Noetic Math Contest Fall 2013 Winners

Grade 2 Grade 3 Grade 4 Grade 5 Grade 6
National Honor Roll National Honor Roll National Honor Roll National Honor Roll National Honor Roll
Honorable Mention Honorable Mention Honorable Mention Honorable Mention Honorable Mention

Students Who Received Perfect Score

Rajesh Bharadwaj
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Victor Flores
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Parinitha Gaddam
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Swanuja Godasi
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Venkat Machavarapu
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Varsha Patibandla
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Arya Reiland
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Ryan Wang
Bullis Charter School , CA

Parth Joshi
Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas , NV

Carter Fleming
Birchwood School , OH

LFS KUP
Learning Fun School , VA

Tarik Hasmer
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Nicholas Finley
San Tan Learning Center , AZ

Tristan Clarke
Sonoran Sky Elementary , AZ

Katherine Zhou
After School Learning Tree , CA

Mika OKAMOTO
Ashley Falls Elementary , CA

Marston Lufkin
Bullis Charter School , CA

Katelyn C
Eaton Elementary School , CA

Anya G
Eaton Elementary School , CA

Shiama S
Eaton Elementary School , CA

Khang Doan
MathSeed , CA

Sathvik Punati
Rainbow Math , CA

Ava Cabellon
Sycamore School , IN

Nikolos Migineishvili
The Academy of Georgian Heritage , MD

Number Cruncher
Math Experiment , MI

Srinath Hariharan
Liberty Ridge Elementary , MN

Vito DiArchangel
Coral Academy of Science , NV

Natasha Kim Wipfler
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Zachary Meisel
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Eva Veciana
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Jackson Malloy
Nordonia Hills City Schools , OH

Arthur Gwozdz
Ellipsis Academy , WA

Dylan Walker
Ellipsis Academy , WA

Wil C
Oregon School District , WI

Hunter K
Oregon School District , WI

E'oin Priestley
St. Marys Elementary , WV

Addie Jones
Harrison Public Schools , AR

Adhinav Kummaragunta
Paragon Science Academy , AZ

Andrew Ma
After School Learning Tree , CA

Julia Swanson
Apex College Prep , CA

Tess Boutin
Davis School for Independent Study , CA

Nicholas Song
Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute , CA

Brain Zhang
Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute , CA

Anish Kasam
MathSeed , CA

Frank Liu
MathSeed , CA

Vindhya Shigehalli
MathSeed , CA

Kaushik Varadharajan
MathSeed , CA

Rishi Bathini
Sculley Academy , GA

Hayden Davidson
Kennard CJA Elementary , MO

Harry Shen
CCC Chinese School , NY

Matthew Beissel
PS 85Q , NY

Christopher Chan
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Ashton Lee
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Joshua 10
Hart Elem. , TX

Savannah Cave
Byrd Elementary School , VA

Daiki Shiino
Frederick Douglass Elementary , VA

Aarav Bajaj
Greenbriar West Elementary School , VA

Medha Gaddam
Greenbriar West Elementary School , VA

Nilima Khanna
Greenbriar West Elementary School , VA

Pravalika Putalapattu
Greenbriar West Elementary School , VA

Norah Lom
Kimberly Elementary Schools , WI

Sophia Schumerth
Kimberly Elementary Schools , WI

Vivek Chalasani
IQ Abacus Math & Language School , AZ

Amirah Rafi
MathSeed , CA

Simon Winker
Coyote Ridge Elementary School , CO

Adun Oladeji
Sculley Academy , GA

London Stoner
West Elementary , IA

Jack Liu
Smoky Row Elementary , IN

Rhea Acharya
Sycamore School , IN

Owen Kareken
Ridgeview , MN

Sayhaan Siddiqui
Coral Academy of Science , NV

Nathan Smith
Cayuga Heights Elementary , NY

Cerulean Ozarow
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Felix Wark
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Student 1
Nysmith School , VA

EGE OZDEMIR
Bursa Emine Ornek Okullar , Turkey

Varun Chheda
Sycamore School , IN

Brian Liu
Sycamore School , IN

Aidan Sher
Sycamore School , IN

Forrest Liu
Triangle Math and Science Academy , NC

Benjamin Wu
Triangle Math and Science Academy , NC

Chelsea Xia
PS334 Anderson School , NY

Shubham Goda
Greenbriar West Elementary School , VA

Kavi Singh
Ellipsis Academy , WA

HAMZA CENGIZ
Bursa Emine Ornek Okullar , Turkey

Detailed Stats


 

 

 

 

1


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC