NLMC Fall 2013 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [FL]  [GA]  [GU]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MD]  [MI]  [MN]  [MO]  [MT]  [NC]  [NJ]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [SC]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [VT]  [WA]  [WI]  [WV] 

State School Team Leader Student Name
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Irondale Community School Smith Sa'de McNair
AL Irondale Community School Smith Koyre Scott
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Ella Blue
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Kaitlyn Hanson
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry JoJo Jerry
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Kinley Moore
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Ledger Tipton
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry A.J. Whitcomb
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Eliana Adamos
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Lauren Armstrong
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Charlie Benz
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Claire Cecil
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Vittoria Gratton
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Mason Lapp
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Addison Moss
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Jackson Parker
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Daylon Qualls
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Ella Rackley
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Carly Richardson
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Lucy Mae Rousseau
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Gwyneth Youngblood
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Daniel Akhnoukh
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Caden Bent
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Brady Bingaman
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Garrison Blacklaw
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Brady Brower
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Isabella Dickerson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Gavin Hill
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Logan Hope
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Myles Johnson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Jackson Lemons
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Ember Magness
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Logan Owen
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker MaKayla Patterson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Student 3 RW
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker William Stechman
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Whittaker Sarah Wolff
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Benjamin Beatty
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Trinity Graham
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Averi Montgomery
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Anna Morgan
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Bryan Nichols
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Jack Nickolson
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Alivia Ramsey
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Garrison Sharpe
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Autumn Smith
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook 3rd Grade Student 3
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Abe Archer
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Brian Flowers
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Caleb King
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Felipe Martinez
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Josiah McCullough
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Mary Katherine Morgan
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Kyle Munter
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Anna Raymond
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Lydia Shaddox
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Walker Shankle
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Rebekah Weber
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Noah Ziegler
AR Salem Elementary Broadway Hannah Brewer
AR Salem Elementary Broadway Dylan Cadell
AR Salem Elementary Broadway Simone Dinstbier
AR Salem Elementary Broadway Aidan Shaw
AR Salem Elementary Broadway Paige Spicer
AR Springhill Elementary School Catlett Thomas Anderson
AR Springhill Elementary School Catlett Bella Epperson
AR Springhill Elementary School Catlett Peyton Polk
AR Springhill Elementary School Catlett Colm Taylor
AR Springhill Elementary School Catlett George Terry
AR Springhill Elementary School Catlett Laura Kate Thomas
AR Springhill Elementary School Catlett Maggie Winders
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Austin Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Julia Cody
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Kyle Cunanan
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Alden Mattingly-Dawson
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Roman Morales
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Gagan Vaidyanathan
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Eva Weiner
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Omar Al-shamaileh
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Tasfia Alam
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Syed Ali
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Yusra Azam
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Armaan Chauhan
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Eshan Chethikattil
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Auzair Gheyasi
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Nolan Hamilton
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Laci Heap
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Dennis Keith
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Ranya Khan
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Zeeshan Khan
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Jahnavi Nair
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Gian Marco Palacios
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Jenin Sadique
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Raihan Shams
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Inara Sheeraz
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Srika Talanki
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Sourish Tiwari
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Arun Vijay Sankar
AZ San Tan Learning Center Campbell Tyler Gustavson
AZ San Tan Learning Center Campbell Jackson Springer
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Aaron Jones
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Saikrishna Vinapamula
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Abdisamed Abdullahi
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Jack Badilla
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Caleb Bonasera
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Luke Eberbach
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Leonardo Kilonzo Nzomo
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Jack Kindt
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Jonathan Liu
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Andres Montano
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Bryson Smith
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Tilden Tan
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Hannah Zhang
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Student b
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Student c
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Arabelle Friedman
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Katelyn Lanese
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Sophia Maiorano
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Lucas Pritchard
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Parisa Yazdani
AZ Fireside Elementary Mak Noah Ziff
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 1
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 3
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Hank Bush
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Charlie Clarke
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Patrick Cruz
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Jessica Jacoby
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Nicholas Nuez
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Mary Jane Patton
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Shane Barnes
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Cosette Bauer
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Mckinley Blanton
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Caleb Chamberlain
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Melissa Covert
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Sophie Goz
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Logan Graham
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Anthony Hernandez
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Kylee Hopper
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Lucas Jones
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Kathryn Kiter
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Coryn Mccullough
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Sebastian Neiculescu
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Christopher Varga
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Sophia Young
Honorable Mention: CA
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Jack Bolger
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Emily Chen
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Justin Chen
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Alexander Han
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Grace Li
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Melinda Lu
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Katelyn Wang
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Crystal Xu
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Raymond Xu
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Holly Zhang
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Amy Zhao
CA Apex College Prep Yi Christian Brandt
CA Apex College Prep Yi Alison Tsai
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF03NP Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS Sarah STRASBERG
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS Aidan WONG
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Lucas Allard
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Zoe Barton
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Aaron Becker
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Ethan Joseph
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Alexandra Kani
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Sanisha Mahendra-Rajah
CA Circle View Brasie 10 10
CA Circle View Brasie 12 12
CA Circle View Brasie 13 13
CA Circle View Brasie 16 16
CA Circle View Brasie 18 18
CA Circle View Brasie 19 19
CA Circle View Brasie 21 21
CA Circle View Brasie 23 23
CA Circle View Brasie 28 28
CA Circle View Brasie 3 3
CA Circle View Brasie 5 5
CA Circle View Brasie 6 6
CA Circle View Brasie 8 8
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Ritika A
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Amman B
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Caroline C
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Joel E
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 10
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 11
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 12
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 13
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 16
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 2
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 22
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 23
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 5
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Eaton Eagle 9
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Mahathi G
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Celilia H
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Maeve J
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Ashwin K
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Daniel K
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Frances K
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Jimin K
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Jinjeong K
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Mia K
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Hingsun L
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Katie L
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Evan M
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Tuhin M
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Dhruv N
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Brad P
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Meher P
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Vivian P
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Aproorva R
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Sumanth S
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Siddharth T
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Meghana V
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Lilian W
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Celina Y
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Shreyas Y
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Alex Z
CA Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG Hesham Z
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Audrey Chan
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Beatrice Cole
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Ben Peterson
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Beatriz Sauerbronn
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Gustavo Sauerbronn
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Audrey An
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Anna Feng
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Joshua Jin
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Michelle Li
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Luke Qiao
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Jason Ye
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Alex Zhang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Raymond Zhang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Dylan Zou
CA LearningEdge Education Center Lee Leah Chang
CA LearningEdge Education Center Lee Victor Chen
CA LearningEdge Education Center Lee Alison Wang
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Donna A
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Belle Carleton
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Yazmin Coronado
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Makayla Garcia
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Bayley Horowitz
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Trevor Magner
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Mark McConnell
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Sage Miller
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Jasper Page
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Zeia Rose
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Lyla Rowley
CA Mars Academy Mars Max Burgess-Rubinstein
CA MathSeed Pan Melissa Endaya
CA MathSeed Pan Gregory Liu
CA MathSeed Pan Radha Mehta
CA MathSeed Pan Anya Murthy
CA MathSeed Pan Varun Saravanan
CA MathSeed Pan Aneeka Sawarkar
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Roshni Jha
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Rahul Prasannakumar
CA Safari Kid William Om Adnani
CA Safari Kid William Rhea Chellani
CA Safari Kid William Breuklynn Harris
CA Safari Kid William Rhea John
CA Safari Kid William Aditi Kamble
CA Safari Kid William Meryl Mathew
CA Safari Kid William Brighton Matus
CA Safari Kid William Sumedha Muktevi
CA Safari Kid William Sahana Narayan
CA Safari Kid William Tanvee Priyadarshan
CA Safari Kid William Saanvi Ranadive
CA Safari Kid William Dev Saini
CA Safari Kid William Siddharth Singhal
CA Safari Kid William Akshat Telkar
CA Safari Kid William Pallavi Tumuluru
CA Safari Kid William Jaidee Valasa
CA Safari Kid William Kavin Wazhi
CA Safari Kid William Rhea Chellani
CA Safari Kid William Rushil Shah
CA Safari Kid William Toby Jacob
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Student A
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Student B
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Mina Park
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Rowan Simoni
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Sophie Simpkins
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Eli Tukman
CA The Mirman School Wiener Madeline Aramian
CA The Mirman School Wiener Maximo Arellano
CA The Mirman School Wiener Clarissa Brown
CA The Mirman School Wiener Sarah Brown
CA The Mirman School Wiener Aviva Browne
CA The Mirman School Wiener Naalah Cohen
CA The Mirman School Wiener Mischa Davidov
CA The Mirman School Wiener Breya Dietrich
CA The Mirman School Wiener Gabriel Eidelman
CA The Mirman School Wiener Rex Gavsie
CA The Mirman School Wiener Rex Gavsie
CA The Mirman School Wiener Phebe Hancock
CA The Mirman School Wiener Gwen Huang
CA The Mirman School Wiener Andrew Kurgan
CA The Mirman School Wiener Maddie Milam
CA The Mirman School Wiener Ryan Motakef
CA The Mirman School Wiener Zac Nydes
CA The Mirman School Wiener Oliver Peterson
CA The Mirman School Wiener Max Rice
CA The Mirman School Wiener Dillon Ring
CA The Mirman School Wiener Bobbie Rosen
CA The Mirman School Wiener Michael Schneider
CA The Mirman School Wiener Sophia Shabani
CA The Mirman School Wiener Sage Shurman
CA The Mirman School Wiener Lily Stambouli
CA Victor Elementary Chang Ian Chen
CA Victor Elementary Chang Eliana Cheng
CA Victor Elementary Chang Deeksha Cirigadi
CA Victor Elementary Chang Mai Nakai
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Alicia Sanchez International Elementary Schoo Shaw Alexis Gould
CO Coronado Hills Elementary School Estis Student 7
CO Coronado Hills Elementary School Estis Leah Ramirez
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Joel Beal
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Mallory Bradley
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Kaitlyn Frydenlund
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Jack Griffith
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Karis Hinz
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Erin Pugh
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Jeffrey Schafer
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Chase Sublette
CO Eagleview Elementary Van Horn Jackson Vaughn
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Adam Cipoletti
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Sofia Dale
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Anna Furey
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Keegan Gomez
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Amara Kampert
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Julia Love
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Isabella Nelson
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Doolin O'Brien
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Rio Renton
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Student A.
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Student B.
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Lucy Brusoe
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Student C.
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Victoria Hodgman
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Mercy Jolly
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Kate Lipscomb
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Marina Tinari
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Daniel Alcala
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Clayton Armstrong
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Abraham Casillas
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Kealy Langford
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Kourtney Smith
CO Paonia Elementary Bushta Matthew Delaney
CO Paonia Elementary Bushta Faith Frazier
CO Paonia Elementary Bushta Keira Moxley
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Hannah Dayton
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Elizabeth DiBlasi
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Evelyn Goyette
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Matthew Johnson
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Vishwajit Selvaraju
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Riley Sheppard
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Lucas Barbosa
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Matthew Cherfane
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Sean Collins
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Katie Duenges
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Sean Francouer
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone William Genuario
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Jenna Gonclaves
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Madison Gonclaves
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Jesse Pranger
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Ayush Puthiyavettle
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Olivia Ray
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Katie Russell
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Johannes Rysse
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Anna Simpson
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Matthew Wich
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Kyle Beckett
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Justin Cahill
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Francis Fahey
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Jessica Girdvainis
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Sarah Goldfarb
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Athena Gruner
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Maya Kunschaft
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Sebastian Sampieri
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Laura Crowley
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Joseph Eisenman
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jared Ely
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Andrew Flynn
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Cole Gakos
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Molly Halliday
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Kaitlyn Lapine
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Sara Leisawitz
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer AJ Michetti
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jack Santos
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Grace Sheenan
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Owen J. Smith
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Carly Snyder
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Ethan Weed
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Stephanie Willumsen
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Stanley Asensio
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Amir Baiji
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Adrian Blue
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Student C
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Leah Crudo
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Dylan Dyer
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Olivia Fabbiani
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Michael Gradishner
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Melina Heskett
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Cooper James
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Mark Linden
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Steven Lopez
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Yousseff Mahdar
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Carli Marasco
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Annabelle Martin
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Sarah Murphy
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Zoe Palazzolo
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Sriya Puvvada
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Cami Ruiz
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Foster Searcy
FL Celebration K-8 School Fiorito Caitlin Yarber
FL DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE Kanar Hunter Bruce
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham STUDENT 3
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham JORDAN BARCENILLA
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham JERALD BARNES
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham JAYDEN BRADFORD
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham ZACHARY CHARRON
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham ADRIAN DA SILVA-NAGED
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham JAYDEN GOMEZ
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham KAREN LACERTE
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham NELLYANN LUGO
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham GAEL MARTELL
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham MYLEE NEIDERT
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham SALMA OUAAKKI
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham SKYLER QUINONES
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham LAURABETH RICHART
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham JOYMARIE RIVERA
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham JALEEN ROSAS
FL Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies Cunningham HINANUI SWIDER
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Rocco Antoniou
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Nicholas Bond
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Alex Challoner
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Jack Crawford
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Danielle DiPasquale
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Bradley Ginsburg
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Joelle Goldstein
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Keirsten Harris
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Sean Harris-Piccirilli
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Leah Kuker
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Daniel Lopez
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Jacob Lyons
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Jordan Margolis
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Jonathan Newell
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Michael Peretz
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Luke Pfister
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Asher Richter
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Ethan Schlam
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Ava Stilwell
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Student02 Student02
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Student06 Student06
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Student07 Student07
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Student08 Student08
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Student11 Student11
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Student12 Student12
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Student16 Student16
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Annie Wasserman
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Alahni Galvan
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Mathews Goncalves
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Alysa Jordan
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Nicole Marin Miranda
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Anthony Perez
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Francisco Rodriguez
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Davis Academy Frank Reese B
GA Davis Academy Frank Jamie C
GA Davis Academy Frank Samuel E
GA Davis Academy Frank Jack J
GA Davis Academy Frank Justin K
GA Davis Academy Frank Caleb M
GA Davis Academy Frank Leah M
GA Davis Academy Frank Noah R
GA Davis Academy Frank Kiera S
GA Davis Academy Frank Madeline S
GA Davis Academy Frank Mick S
GA Davis Academy Frank Sophie S
GA Davis Academy Frank Carson W
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Gaige Bryant
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Bryer Disher
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Alex Gibson
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Seth Gleason
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Salvador Gonzelez-Rodriguez
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Sophia Markos
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Rebekah Nichols
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Emily Padgett
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Davin Stanfield
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Ellan Stanley
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Alexa Woody
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Jamee Butler
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Aniket Chadalavada
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Elena Clarke
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Lance Cook
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Taylor Cooper
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Bailee Cotney
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Lillian Darby
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Quinn Foster
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Will Fulkerson
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Alyssa Granath
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Madeleine Gucer
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Joseph Hardy
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Reagan Hart
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Piper Haworth
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Lizardo Hernandez
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Avery Hobson
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Grace Humphries
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Ben Larsen
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Bryson Marsella
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Alli Meadows
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Bella Niedzialek
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Deepesh Nuguru
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Bowen Orr
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Grant Roth
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Nishad Sankar
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Samantha Schoenfeld
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Jackson Slider
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Kaitlyn Taylor
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Ethan Tolbert
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Christina Turner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Maddy Wrba
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Bella Zorzoli
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Alexia Bantaum
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Hayden Kirk
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Mia Wade
GA Mason Elem Borders QuinnStudent 1
GA Mason Elem Borders QuinnStudent 2
GA Mason Elem Borders QuinnStudent 3
GA Mason Elem Borders Brian Baik
GA Mason Elem Borders Zina Dawood
GA Mason Elem Borders Cameron Garcia
GA Mason Elem Borders Tyler Murphy
GA Mason Elem Borders Zahid Omar
GA Mason Elem Borders Jason Park
GA Mason Elem Borders Rajveer Singh
GA Mason Elem Borders Melanie Taylor
GA Mason Elem Borders Micah Xu
GA Southside Elementary Oliver Anna Rinker
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 22
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 26
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 30
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 33
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 8
Honorable Mention: GU
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Elizabeth Chen
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Alexander Gayle
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Seung Chan Lee
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Bryan Nakamine
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Caleb Pacificar
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Isabelle Sunga
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Charles Wei
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Kasey Xu
Honorable Mention: IA
IA AHST Hansen Bella Brockman
IA AHST Hansen Jaiden Carter
IA AHST Hansen Delany Goshorn
IA AHST Hansen Caleb Hatch
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Student 33
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Jamasa Allen
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Isaac Comito
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Jackson Foster
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Joseph Goodhue
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Logan Howard
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Tristin Hummel
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Sebastian Larson
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Cassandra Miller
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Nolan Pagel
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Lily Smith
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Kate VanGorp
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 03
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 04
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 05
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 06
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 07
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 08
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 09
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 10
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 11
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 12
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 13
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 14
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 15
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 16
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 17
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 18
IA Hawthorne Elementary Berner Claire Coffield
IA Hawthorne Elementary Berner Grant Doscher
IA Hawthorne Elementary Berner Brittney Kelly
IA Hawthorne Elementary Berner Dakota Mann
IA North Linn Community Schools Wheatley Cael Bridgewater
IA North Linn Community Schools Wheatley Cameron Mesch
IA North Linn Community Schools Wheatley Jarin Peyton
IA North Linn Community Schools Wheatley Logan Ward
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Hall Kaylin Wachter
IA West Elementary Berryhill Caitlyn Hoglan
IA West Elementary Berryhill Kylee Jacobsen
IA West Elementary Berryhill Quentin Krogmann
IA West Elementary Berryhill Cora Nabholz
IA West Elementary Berryhill Carter Straw
IA West Elementary Berryhill Trace Thomas
IA West Elementary Berryhill Layla Walker
IA West Elementary Berryhill Matthew Wieland
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Ashna Karia
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Ryan Koffron
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Preston Krieger
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Abigail Richard
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Gavin Thierer
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Shafin A Wasimi
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Jenna White
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Bogan Barnum
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Braeden Cullen
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Massimo Guagliardo
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Evan Jackson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Dennis Klemenitev
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Mayan Kokkalera
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Jack Louis
IL Fairview South Curry Bridget Bui
IL Fairview South Curry Maggie Burns
IL Fairview South Curry Marcus Covaci
IL Fairview South Curry Bryan Dao
IL Fairview South Curry Ben Divovich
IL Fairview South Curry Arwyn Gorecki
IL Fairview South Curry Brian Kelley
IL Fairview South Curry Mia Koeberl
IL Fairview South Curry Jonah Micor
IL Fairview South Curry Sam Natonson
IL Fairview South Curry Myan Patel
IL Fairview South Curry Matthew Phillip
IL Fairview South Curry Jillian Rudin
IL Fairview South Curry Christian Tolksdorf
IL Lotus School Clary Kyra Jagodzinski
IL Lotus School Clary Kyron Laskosky
IL Lotus School Clary Tara Levernier
IL Lotus School Clary Kamryn Paholke
IL Lotus School Clary Alexa Whitson
IL North Barrington School Check Anna L 3B
IL North Barrington School Check Chloe C 3B
IL North Barrington School Check Kieran S 3B
IL North Barrington School Check Lizzie G 3B
IL North Barrington School Check Spencer D 3B
IL North Barrington School Check Charlie B 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Ethan K 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Sarah N 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Ainsley 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Bella 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Campbell M 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Carsten 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Ellie 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Jake R 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Jeannie R 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Nick 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Sean M 3M
IL North Barrington School Check Tymon 3M
IL North Barrington School Check AJ Mc 3T
IL North Barrington School Check Anna 3T
IL North Barrington School Check Ethan B 3T
IL North Barrington School Check Evan B 3T
IL North Barrington School Check Luke R 3T
IL North Barrington School Check Maya L 3T
IL Providence St. Mel Stinn Student 20
IL Providence St. Mel Stinn Anthony Coleman
IL Providence St. Mel Stinn Robert Morgan III
IL Quest Academy Ortony Rahil Gandhi
IL Quest Academy Ortony Spencer George
IL Quest Academy Ortony Naina Jobin
IL Quest Academy Ortony Meera Khare
IL Quest Academy Ortony Maya Mitckess
IL Quest Academy Ortony Annika Patel
IL Quest Academy Ortony Mahir Putcha
IL Quest Academy Ortony Mihir Putcha
IL Quest Academy Ortony Alexander Uemura
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Hassan Ali Kanji
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Sakina Kanji
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Ayse Senlik
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Sena Tiryaki
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Student 12319
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Student 12411
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Student 12611
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Student 1269
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Student 13611
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Student 1362
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Student 1367
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Edwin Agusto
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Zachary Allen
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Feonagrace Bock
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Gabriel Cohen
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Amy Diaz
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Yvezz Jifri Hasal
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Amir Joamis
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Megan Kramer
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger William Lande
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Jania Morales
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Mia Sarris
IL Thomas Edison Elementary School Wattenbarger Ariel Spector
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Student 07
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Maliyah Blevins
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Gracie Godley
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Nathan Hawkins
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Ian Morton
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Abbie Staggs
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Chase Bachelor
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Yahir Barajas
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Trevor Davidson
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Fabyan Grenados
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Destiny Hart
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Peyton Hartsough
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Conner Keeslar
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Bradley Krieger
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Caleb Lepper
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Abby Myers
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Joshua Sheets
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Tristin Sowles
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Logan Swygart
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Lilly Tuttle
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Samuel Updike
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Alison Williams
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Riley Witham
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Noah Burr
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Ella Chapman
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Ryan Gorrell
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Alex Sizemore
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Macey Smith
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Bridget Bodey
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Georgia Bott
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Catherine Byrne
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Jaclyn Copeland
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Barack Fogarty
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Alfonzo Gallanosa
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Walker Gollapudi
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Isabel Hargrove
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Rajeev Harish
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Chloe Kaplan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Fatima Khan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Vincent Mann
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Audrey Matei
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Solly Mervis
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Lily Overpeck
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Hudson Pangan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Sia Patel
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Jordan Pecar
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Benjamin Pollack-Milgate
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Elise Rue
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Morgan Stickney
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Charlotte Thompson
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Haynes Whorley
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Owen Williams
IN Weston Elementary Cherry Makena Baker
IN Weston Elementary Cherry Dominic Bova
IN Weston Elementary Cherry Drew Davidson
IN Weston Elementary Cherry Ashton Mattingly
IN Weston Elementary Cherry AJ Oden
IN Weston Elementary Cherry Kiley Wooldridge
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Hudson Brown
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Tommy Gaffney
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Alysen Lancaster
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Sally Mondry
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Elizabeth Place
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Emma Razi
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Trenton Sandler
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen David Stutz
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Tate Wichman
Honorable Mention: KY
KY New Haven Melvin Joshua Brophy
KY New Haven Melvin Alyssa Engle
KY New Haven Melvin Davis Floyd
KY New Haven Melvin Brady Hall
KY New Haven Melvin Ava Hartley
KY New Haven Melvin Marcus Henriquez
KY New Haven Melvin Alex Huff
KY New Haven Melvin Emma Jasper
KY New Haven Melvin Marie Joubert
KY New Haven Melvin Matthew Marlette
KY New Haven Melvin Kathryn McLagan
KY New Haven Melvin Tom Schramm
KY New Haven Melvin Justin Smith
KY New Haven Melvin Ava Stich
KY New Haven Melvin Grace Tranbarger
KY New Haven Melvin Amelia Vogel
KY New Haven Melvin Amber White
KY New Haven Melvin Isabella Wittrock
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Branden Arroyo
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Isaac Baker
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Jack Calhoun
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Audrey Cecil
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Evan Chandler
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Kaden Clover
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Quinn Cohan
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Mya Collins
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Ethan Cummings
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Ian Dewey
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Andrew Escamilla
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Evan Farley
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Elissa Fraser
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Drew Greene
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Nick Greene
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Lexie Hall
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Ethan Hawes
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Emma Henderson
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Ellie Higdon
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Nicholas Howard
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Henry Iglor
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Lilly Johnson
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Braden Kennedy
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Christopher Lee
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Will Ligget
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Addison Lilly
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Jackson Marilla
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Alex May
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Sadie Nugent
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Kendall Pierce
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Jash Pola
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Emma Rowland
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Vista Shabajani
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Ashlyn Smith
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Ellie Spalding
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Leah Sparks
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Stopher Student1
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Stopher Student2
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Stopher Student4
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Victoria Tapia
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Ella Taylor
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Marcus Tyler
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Anna Wells
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Jacob Wisbey
KY Stopher Elementary Brown Jonah Xu
Honorable Mention: MA
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Kai Alm
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Lauren Allison Detmold
MA MathAltitude School of Mathematics Serebrennikov Yusuf Ali
MA MathAltitude School of Mathematics Serebrennikov Sophie Jain
MA MathAltitude School of Mathematics Serebrennikov Shrita Kalikiri
MA MathAltitude School of Mathematics Serebrennikov Mia Kelley-Lanser
MA MathAltitude School of Mathematics Serebrennikov Isabella Kordova
MA Newman School Sawyer Achyut A
MA Newman School Sawyer Luke A
MA Newman School Sawyer Cole C
MA Newman School Sawyer Leah F
MA Newman School Sawyer Aden G
MA Newman School Sawyer Toby L
MA Newman School Sawyer Sofia P
MA Newman School Sawyer Tara S
MA Newman School Sawyer Athena T
MA Newman School Sawyer Olivia Y
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere alan rose
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere chloe chao
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere samantha cohen
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere thomas connolly
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere william fine
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere katryna julien
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere anjali lal
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere jack mcdaniels
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere anna mueller
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere jake nicholson
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere riley park
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere henry salyer
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere shira waxman
Honorable Mention: MD
MD RioScholar Muralikrishnan Ahan Patani
MD RioScholar Muralikrishnan Sanjana Yendluri
MD The Academy of Georgian Heritage Kalandya Nikolos Natsvlishvili
Honorable Mention: MI
MI Walled Lake Elementary McLean Aadarsha Dhakal
MI Walled Lake Elementary McLean Joey Kolinski
MI Walled Lake Elementary McLean Preston McLean
MI Walled Lake Elementary McLean Megan Rumija
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Liberty Ridge Elementary Phipps Braeden Askew
MN Liberty Ridge Elementary Phipps Trevor Lee
MN Liberty Ridge Elementary Phipps Paige Stepaniuk
MN Liberty Ridge Elementary Phipps Ethan Wess
Honorable Mention: MO
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Taylor Forsythe
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Emily Knauper
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Matthew Marshall
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Peyton Nguyen
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Joshwin Thomas
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Spencer Wallut
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 10
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 1111
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 1112
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 14
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 18
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 19
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 2
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 20
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 26
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 30
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 34
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 38
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 39
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 45
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 48
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 65
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 66
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Dominic Appleton
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Duncan Carr
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Turk Diekemper
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Elle Francois
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Emma Franklin
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Amelia Gray
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Triniti Groves
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Raymond Hu
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Ayana Kelley
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Alex Lebedev
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Ava Levine
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 35 Lopez
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Chloe Ong
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Kenzie Roberts
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Brendan Scott
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Ben Siddens
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll Brodey Basham
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll Andrew Bryant
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll student22 Carroll
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll Timothy Cheuk
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll Audrey Lawless-Young
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll Jaeden Smith
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Mason Brown
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Sam Brown
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Emma Dake
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Griffin Gregg
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Wain Guo
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Ava Kirkpatrick
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Nadia Kisela- Mitchell
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Ava Mallams
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Regan Miller
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Spenser Nash
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Thai Nguyen
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Cole Robertson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox McKinley Adamson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Grant Dixon
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Sage Fletcher
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Katie Jones
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Mark Kinney
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Maddie Kubicki
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Emily Leeper
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Quinn Parman
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Eli Pennell
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Bennett Schmidt
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Maddy Scudiero
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Sierra Spicher
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Thomas Sweney
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Leilani Trott
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Alyda Van Asselt
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Shawn Walden
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Carter Watkins
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cox Bryleigh Weltz
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Nat Curtis
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Alizeh Hammad
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Sania Hammad
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Jessica Joseph
Honorable Mention: MT
MT Darby Public Schools Dufresne Cullen Duggan
MT Darby Public Schools Dufresne William Martin
MT Lolo School Redmon Student 1
MT Lolo School Redmon Student 2
MT Lolo School Redmon Student 3
MT Lolo School Redmon Student 4
MT Lolo School Redmon Student 5
MT Lolo School Redmon Student 6
MT Lolo School Redmon Student 7
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Bruce Drysdale Blocker Alayna Anderson
NC Bruce Drysdale Blocker Jasper Eaton
NC Bruce Drysdale Blocker Hunter Gastelo
NC Bruce Drysdale Blocker Jamie Johns
NC Bruce Drysdale Blocker Jack Miller
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 2(T)
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 3(B)
NC Caldwell Academy Church Ruthie Augustine
NC Caldwell Academy Church todd Belanger
NC Caldwell Academy Church Max Bernard
NC Caldwell Academy Church Meredith Clark
NC Caldwell Academy Church Ford Gordon
NC Caldwell Academy Church Ethan Gundlach
NC Caldwell Academy Church Mamie Jane Haldeman
NC Caldwell Academy Church Connor Howell
NC Caldwell Academy Church Noah Hwang
NC Caldwell Academy Church Carlyle Lowe
NC Caldwell Academy Church Kieran Mohorn
NC Caldwell Academy Church Niholas Myers
NC Caldwell Academy Church William Plasman
NC Caldwell Academy Church Sarah Poland
NC Caldwell Academy Church Jonathan Reynolds
NC Caldwell Academy Church Kyle Sampson
NC Caldwell Academy Church Findley Thomas
NC Caldwell Academy Church Nelson Wheeler
NC Caldwell Academy Church Laurel Zlotkowski
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Taylor Barnes
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Will Bowers
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Matthew Bryan
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Hans Cagle
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Yiorgo Diatzikis
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Eli Farmer
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss River Grissom
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Viktor Henry
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Nathan Lawton
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Devyn Miller
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Cooper Smith
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Christopher Thaggard
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Bailee Woods
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Daughtey Five
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Kornegay Five
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Harry Four
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Shaw Four
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Alderman One
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Daughtey One
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Harry One
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Wall One
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Harry Seven
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Wall Seven
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Alderman Six
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Daughtey Six
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Harry Six
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Shaw Six
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Wall Six
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Daughtey Three
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Harry Three
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Shaw Three
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Harry Two
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Yazeed Abayazid
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Leen Bitar
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Graham Conway
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student G1
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student G4
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student G9
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Solomon Hidalgo
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Evan Kiess
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student M1
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student M4
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Layne Mills
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Ozioma Obi
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Andrew Price
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Campbell Seymour
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Zaki Siraj
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Weatherly Tate
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Nihal Abbu
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Anya Abhayakumar
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Marisa Casar
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Minnah Gaballah
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Shubansai Gouru
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Allison Harris
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Noah Koch
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Harvik Kolla
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Vedh Maddi
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Vamsi Modugu
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Krishna Patel
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Michael Resendes
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Vedang Singhal
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Adriana Carlucci
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Dominick DeLeo
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Grace Loyer
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Karen Tsang
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Bryan Jiang
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Ian Park
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Dillon Bucchere
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Isabella DePompo
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Ayrton Desai
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Colin DiPasquale
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Alex Greenbaum
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Marina Harris
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Abigail Jordan
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Katie Marques
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Nicky Marques
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Miles Pedowitz
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Meghan Rentner
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Arjun Singh
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Christopher Tuck
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Brady Conlin
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Ella Fisher
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Olivia Forant
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Cade Gargano
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Dahlia Jones
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Anthony Lanteigne
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Jacob Littleten
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Andrew M.
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Colin Marsh
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Fiona McCann
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Olivia McMaster
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Zachary O'Donnell
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Dhruv Patel
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Mateo Petrillo
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Sean R.
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Liam Shockley
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Robert Stevens
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Michael Sweet
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Riley Tallant
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Kaelee Villa
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fensch Aubrey Weikel
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Cali Doherty
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Michael Jachim
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Vincent Battaglia
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz London Caoagas
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Alex Danamidis
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz David Danamidis
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz jordan DiPasquale
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Kristopher Drapacz
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Ryan Frichtel
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Brooke Hammer
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Bennett John
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3D Jordan M
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Lilia Manandhar
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Max Ohki
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Darrion P
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Michelle Radecker
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Anshuma S
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Viola Scott
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Prachi Shukla
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Isabella Sigel
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Shivansh Singhal
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Brooke Sodetz
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3C student 2
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3C student 3
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3B student 4
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3C student 5
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3B Student 6
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3B Student 7
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3A student1
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3B student1
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3A Student2
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3B student2
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 3C student4
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Meg Worley
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Samantha Zaman
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Buckley Country Day School Chieng Theodore Janedis
NY Buckley Country Day School Chieng Michael Marrale
NY Buckley Country Day School Chieng Lucas Sher
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Hans Chung
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Austin Fairbanks
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Anu Kudva
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Samantha Oakes
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Joshua White
NY Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy II Cha Fernald Jabril Carter
NY Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy II Cha Fernald Amanda Simpson
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Shakibul Alam
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Eileen Deng
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Michael Freeman
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Jasmin Gunraj
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Jaiden Hoilett
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Haley Mcquick
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Oluwasami Ogunwomoju
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Akinkunmi Peter-Koyi
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Sadia Rahman
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Nadim Ullah
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Nicholas Velasquez
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Tiana Walker
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Jada Marie Whilby
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Veras Tiffany Whyte
NY PS 85Q Marshall Emily Argiro
NY PS 85Q Marshall Labib Aziz
NY PS 85Q Marshall Lena DiBiasio
NY PS 85Q Marshall Violet DiBiasio
NY PS 85Q Marshall Kelly Fung
NY PS 85Q Marshall Alexia Gonzalez
NY PS 85Q Marshall Mateo Gregorio
NY PS 85Q Marshall Aidan Hamel
NY PS 85Q Marshall Roman Kuznekov
NY PS 85Q Marshall Tristan Letourheau
NY PS 85Q Marshall Nepheli Motamed
NY PS 85Q Marshall Amanda Perez
NY PS 85Q Marshall Mitrika Rahman
NY PS 85Q Marshall Ethan Wagreich
NY PS 85Q Marshall Izzy Weitzman
NY PS 85Q Marshall Anna Yeh
NY PS 85Q Marshall Kannie Yuan
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Benjamin Ascano
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Billie Bernard
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs William Brody
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Lucas Chester
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs John Critelli
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Zachary Dill
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Daniel Drotos
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Marinella Farrari-Bridgers
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Miradyn Feist
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Isabella Flynn
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Laetitia Gautier
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Madison Gordon
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Martin Iglesias
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Julia Kogan
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jillian Krieger
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Kamila Kudela
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Magnus Leuchars
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Dylan Macleod
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Magdalena Martinez
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Colin McKoy
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Gabrielle Ramirez
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Georgia Richards
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexander Ritholz
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexander Ritholz
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Aya Saute
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Miya Seren
NY School 3 Nigro Kathryn E
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Berra Coskun
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Betul Coskun
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Hunter Hight
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Nereyda Hill
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Grace Morris
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Birchwood School Sprau student A
OH Birchwood School Sprau Ehren Collins
OH Birchwood School Sprau Ben Lutz
OH Birchwood School Sprau Sean McNaughton
OH Birchwood School Sprau Dina Nukta
OH Birchwood School Sprau Danny Samuel
OH Birchwood School Sprau Annastasia Sideris
OH Birchwood School Sprau Eric Vaziri
OH Birchwood School Sprau Van Weinmann
OH Birchwood School Sprau Eliana Yang
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Jacob Benjamin
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Th BT
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Allyson Colegate
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Elyse Gossett
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Ty Jeffers
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Christian Kiyuna
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Ella Leahr
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Bradley Richardson
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Carlee Young
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Kaden Bergstedt
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Evie Brink
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Maden Estrada
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Brended Heath
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Calla Oelkrug
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Matthew Orr
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Zane Zeiter
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Abby Axtell
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Gabryelle Curcic
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Sherry Du
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Anthony Graceffo
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Kyle Gungle
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Ryan Hall
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Tre Jackson
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Evan Kvach
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Sara Makley
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Morgan McClelland
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Jonathan Mitchner
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Taylor Root
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Nicholas Spinetti
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Avery St. George
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Jensen Stehlik
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Hailey Whitten
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Kody Barhorst
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Eliza Gariety
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Reese Goubeaux
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Graci McClenen
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Kayli McClenen
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Lexi Monnin
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Xavier Phlipot
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Zane Shappie
OH Russia Local School Poeppelman Audrey Stickel
OH Tri Village Roberts Ashlynn Fleagle
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Charles Arite
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Jacy Funkhouser
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Jake Holt
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Sarah Hutson
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Kaye Kendricks
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Chris Livesay
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Reese Porter
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Alexa Schaufele
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Polly Tacker
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Katie Walls
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Lincoln Estes
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Danleigh Harris
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Auburn King
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Daylon Richardson
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Kyndal Schlup
Honorable Mention: OR
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 01
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 02
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 03
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 04
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 06
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 08
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 50
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Ben Barrie
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Jason Chen
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Gavin Hawk
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Timothy Kostinyuk
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Kurtis Man
OR Siuslaw Elementary Keppol Vicky Chau
OR Siuslaw Elementary Keppol Ava Glowacki
OR Siuslaw Elementary Keppol Owen Harklerode
Honorable Mention: PA
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl Micah Bachert
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl Carson Mesics
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl Matt Shuhay
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl NWE 3rd Grade Student One
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl NWE 3rd Grade Student Two
PA Weisenberg Elementary Scholl Maci Fisher
PA Weisenberg Elementary Scholl Cayden Fitch
PA Weisenberg Elementary Scholl Reese Hausman
Honorable Mention: SC
SC Hammond School Radtke Alexander Garside
Honorable Mention: TN
TN Luttrell Elementary School Bailey Beth Hutton
TN Luttrell Elementary School Bailey Cailey Mills
TN Luttrell Elementary School Bailey Wyatt Simpson
TN Luttrell Elementary School Bailey Delaney Weaver
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Baker Whatley John Paul L.
TX Baker Whatley Colin W.
TX Cockrell Whatley Gael B.
TX Cockrell Whatley Kara C.
TX Cockrell Whatley Sarah Peyton W.
TX Folsom Kruse Adam Folsom3
TX Folsom Kruse Ben Folsom3
TX Folsom Kruse Luke Folsom3
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Zaina Ali
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Joshua Amaya
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Simran Dhodi
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Ezekel Hermano
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Kripa Kohli
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Samuel Lee
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Chirarg Maheswari
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Mirthun Mohan
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Leila Mozaffar
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Isra Omar
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Jay Rawal
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Cyrus Surveyor
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Will 10
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Kindal 2
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Lauren 3
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Galen 5
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Evelyn 6
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Neil 8
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Zane Beyer
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Jonathan Dimacali
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Hannah Dvorachek
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Chakie Ebrahimi
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Nicole Halter
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Alec Hoffman
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Brendan Siswanto
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Caleb Sudkamp
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Erin Parker
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Olivia Ring
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Kira Schwegler
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Tyler Doyle
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Nicholas Galanakis
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Adam Greenwald
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Jaedon Ibarrola
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Ava Komenda
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Bella Levin
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Cameron Morelli
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Christopher Pages
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Sarah Salsgiver
TX Rucker Kruse Avery Rucker3
TX Rucker Kruse Nate Rucker3
TX Rucker Kruse Vivian Rucker3
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Morningside Riggs Dorothea Bernards
UT Morningside Riggs Phoebe Chung
UT Morningside Riggs Landon Fan
UT Morningside Riggs Barrett Jeppsen
UT Morningside Riggs Duncan Kyle
UT Morningside Riggs Keira McNamara
UT Morningside Riggs Student2 Mustang
UT Morningside Riggs Student3 Mustang
UT Morningside Riggs Alex Puccia
UT Morningside Riggs Theo Stokes
UT Morningside Riggs Robbie Stutchbury
UT Morningside Riggs Brynlee Thain
UT Morningside Riggs Chloe Tien
UT Morningside Riggs TaiLai Ying
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Zack Aldous
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Eli Gordon
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Tyler Kaufman
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Ethan Nielsen
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Wesley Perkins
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Jonah Stirling
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Wyatt Stirling
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Griffin Williams
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Satchel Bowling
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Grace Bowman
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Cason Brammer
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Lily Carter
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Parker Chapman
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Ben Dye
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Savannah Mack
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Jordan Drake
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Matthew Harrison
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Robbie Knott
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Anthony Condrey
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Tres Dandridge
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Madison Duke
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Mason Gregory
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Drew Meiller
VA Callaway Elementary Brubaker Rhoda Heffley
VA Callaway Elementary Brubaker Konner Strong
VA Cub Run Elementary School Pisupati Manas Arora
VA Cub Run Elementary School Pisupati Haritha Pisupati
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Student 02
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Kailey Argabright
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Lucas Arthur
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Preston Crowl
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Reid Davis
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Rose Hasenstab
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Peter Ohlerich
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Michael Steele
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Sarah Vincent
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Elizabeth Imoh
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Panda KG
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Nicholas Ramdass
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Blake Smith
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Emma Westfall
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello John Yuan
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Zach Brooks
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Aubrey DaVall
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Jack David
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Aundrea Lineberry
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Savannah Robertson
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Kurstin Tucker
VA Goochland Elementary School Brown William Browning
VA Goochland Elementary School Brown Riley Hite
VA Goochland Elementary School Brown Samantha Stern
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Riya Agarwal
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Reshmi Balakrishnan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Jacob Chu
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Amit Sai Erraguntla
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Shriya Gunalan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Ishita Kare
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Kavya Karthikeyan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sanjhi Kesarwani
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Ethan Ko
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Shreyas Kode
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress James Lee
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Rakendu Malladi
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Lynn Naddy
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Vivian Nam
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Brandon Park
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Conor Park
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Dylan Park
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Ganesh Rayavarapu
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sammy Smith
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Kalwa Tembo
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Akanksha Tibrewala
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Aditya Vasantharao
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sneha Verma
VA Henry Elementary Angle Heidi Eames
VA Henry Elementary Angle Dixie Lumsden
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Blake Cestaro
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Angel Cruz-Perez
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Carter Geometto
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Ainsley Justice
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Molly Lee
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Sully Morefield
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Jack Nelson
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Leila Romano
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Garrett Thomas
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Charles Turbull
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Lydia Watson
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Grace White
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Reilynd Worrell
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS ADI
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS EDA
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS GOP
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS OMA
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS RED
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS RED1
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS SAN
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS SRI
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS THUR
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS VAR
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS VEM
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell William Bennett
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Elijah Brooks
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell John Brown
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Brooke Hall
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Jozlyn Jorgensen
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Baylee Keene
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Jaden Kekel
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Reagan McAdams
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Cole Owen
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Ethan Phelps
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Kaniyah Pugh
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Sarah Schulte
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Maggie Shifflett
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Lily Stone
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell McKayla Thomas
VA Powell ES Colin Powell Rheiya Thuramalla
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Markella S
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Irma Adams
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Will Blake
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Parker Bond
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Caroline Bowling
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Hudson Carter
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Jocelyn Erickson
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Carter Grizzard
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Lily Hubert
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Jacob Lyons
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Tyler McGrath
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Maggie O'Dell
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Connor Parsons
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Michael Patrick
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart James Pierce
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Levi Thorne
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Landon Akers
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Logan Davis
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Student C KC
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Anthony McCray
VA Sontag Elementary Brendle Nathaniel Nunley
VA Sontag Elementary Brendle Philip Smith
VA Trevilians Elementary School Hodell Sam Shull
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Zoe Conrad
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Marisol Conteros
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Payton Craig
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Jackson Keeler
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Penelope Loy
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Micah Osborne
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Jadyn Washington
VA Windy Gap Elementary Fields Natalie Davis
VA Windy Gap Elementary Fields Alex Kurtz
VA Windy Gap Elementary Fields Amanda Largen
VA Windy Gap Elementary Fields Forrest Moorman
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Louis Provencher
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Aditi A
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Bhavik B
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Sohil B
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Diya K
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Harish K
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Shrimayee N
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Sriya P
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Roshni R
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Akshay S
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Pargnya Gudipati
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Jennifer Lo
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Haven Cowan
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Samuel Davis-Eearly
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Reagan Gammel
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Kieran Hampson
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Hannah James
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Lucy Lippay
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Leah Rector
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Sudip Sharma Poudyal
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Rita Szamosfalvi
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Parker Warnock
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Haniyah Zamora
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Gautham Iyer
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Kailani Ye
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Seth G A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Morgan I A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Wyatt P A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Jaden P G
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Hailey R A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Clayton W A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Molly W A
WI Barton Elementary Egan Nathan B
WI Barton Elementary Egan Lydia D
WI Barton Elementary Egan Caleb K
WI Barton Elementary Egan Abby L
WI Barton Elementary Egan Olivia M
WI Barton Elementary Egan Gavin W
WI Barton Elementary Egan Mason W
WI Brandon School Taylor M Alsum
WI Brandon School Taylor B Geishardt
WI Brandon School Taylor J Jahn
WI Brandon School Taylor M Ludtke
WI Brandon School Taylor L Mulder
WI Brandon School Taylor T Zacharias
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Charlotte B
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Aiden C
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Matthew C
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Owen D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Sydney F
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Kovi H
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Rese H
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Meredith J
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Noah K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Connor M
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Emerson O
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Caleb R
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Julian S
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Ryan Csida
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Julia Loritz
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Noah Orioles
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Grayson Peake
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Mia Pyle
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Mallory Retzlaff
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Emily Stevens
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Jackson Vander Pas
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Matthew Wydeven
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Khalil Albergottie
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Diana Gabriel
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Nicholas Gabriel
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Charlie Nortrup
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student B
WI Madison Elementary Kratz James Bryant
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Jorge De Dios-Bautista
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Eleanor Franke
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Kevin Gallagher
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Farel Hakes
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Joshua Hauger
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Gracie Hilker
WI Madison Elementary Kratz James Hooker
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Daniel Marshall
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Jakob Reavis
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Dallas Reeves
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Kealand Sauser
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Mariah Silbaugh
WI McLane Elementary Egan Sean A
WI McLane Elementary Egan Elena C
WI McLane Elementary Egan Aiden D
WI McLane Elementary Egan Evan E
WI McLane Elementary Egan Isabela F
WI McLane Elementary Egan Xan F
WI McLane Elementary Egan Eleanor H
WI McLane Elementary Egan Keegan K
WI McLane Elementary Egan Jacob L
WI McLane Elementary Egan Isaiah M
WI McLane Elementary Egan Abby N
WI McLane Elementary Egan Sara O
WI McLane Elementary Egan Diago P
WI McLane Elementary Egan Carmen R
WI McLane Elementary Egan Caden S
WI McLane Elementary Egan Sarah S
WI McLane Elementary Egan Bella T
WI McLane Elementary Egan Quin W
WI Montclair Elementary School Duncan Alex 1
WI Montclair Elementary School Duncan Ella 5
WI Montclair Elementary School Duncan Henry 8
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Eva Baker
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Alli Bumby
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Quinn Diedrich
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Nessa Grant
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Noah Hanson
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Olivia Jennings
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Danielle Monroe
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Michael Nuenthel
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny M3 Student2
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Madeline Whitehead
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy James Amacher
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Ilse Benzing
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Kyler David
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Lizzy Endres
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Grace Hutchinson
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Ashlyn Lien
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Maddie McEvilly
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Nicholas Milewski
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Felicia Ritzke
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Bryn Romeis
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Hazel Ruckle
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Gabe Tobin
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Hadley Walters
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Max Arrowood
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Isabella Barajas
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Devon Becher
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Roshan Bonick
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Mia Carballeda
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Aubrianna Cecil
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Ava Cross
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Charli DeGarmo
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Jack Harold
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Denver Hughes
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Sarah Marotta
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Kira Morgan
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Sabestian Richardt
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lowe Veronica Scalish
WI Rosendale Taylor D Edwards
WI Rosendale Taylor M Isaac
WI Rosendale Taylor J Piersdorff
WI Rosendale Taylor S Slonecker
WI Rosendale Taylor Z Vereont
WI Rosendale Taylor B Westphal
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Cate Anderson
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Cody Baggerman
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Drew Barganz
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Christy Braun
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Landen Hintz
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Kaden Johnson
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Atlee Manson
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Scarlet Serafico
WI Sunrise Elementary School Richard Madelyn Wind
WI Underwood Elementary School O'Malley Victoria Konkol
WI Underwood Elementary School O'Malley Vincent McMurtry
WI Underwood Elementary School O'Malley Student One
WI Underwood Elementary School O'Malley Jayleen Vilma
WI Underwood Elementary School O'Malley Geonhee Yu
Honorable Mention: WV
WV Hooverson Heights Reardon Gavin Fodor
WV Hooverson Heights Reardon Abby Kerns
WV Hooverson Heights Reardon Mason Merriner
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC