NLMC Fall 2013 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 | Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [FL]  [GA]  [GU]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MD]  [MN]  [MO]  [NC]  [NE]  [NJ]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [VT]  [WA]  [WI]  [WV] 

State School Team Leader Student Name
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Irondale Community School Smith Gregoree Floyd
AL Irondale Community School Smith Jason Mbana
AL Irondale Community School Smith Lily Myrick
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Luke Allison
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Katelyn Christopher
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Tyler Dearing
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Ashton Hopper
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Jack Papera
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Dillon Strader
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Abbey Aulds
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Jakob Bailey
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Madison Bell
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Alyssa Dye
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Emma Hurlbut
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Nina Krone
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Linzee Langston
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Kori Parker
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Thomas Sherwood
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Landon Spradlin
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Donovan Walters
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Stran Smith
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Hayden Turner
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Ashlyn Allen
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Owen Bader
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Austin Brown
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Gideon Florida
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Sydney Gaston
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Jordan Griggs
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Christopher Henley
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Breck Husong
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Jayla Jeschke
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Sam Jones
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Tate Martin
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Jackson Pickup
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Dawson Wolff
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Lauren Wyand
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Shivika Agrawal
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Anokh Ambadipudi
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Jason Chen
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Rishi Chunduru
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Ryan Cody
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Diya Johari
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Aarnav Kolli
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Emily Lei
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Yash Mulimani
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Ananya Ravichandran
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Lyda Armistead
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Jason Datta
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Elena Flores
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Isabelle Hogan
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Mason Jablonsky
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Madeleine Levesque
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Page Millis-Wight
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Wyatt Summerville
AZ Madison REACH Hanson Reece Wilson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer YPSA 10
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer YPSA 11
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer YPSA 17
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer YPSA 18
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer YPSA 23
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer OPSA 3
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Arjun Agrawal
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Junghyoun An
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Abdullah Choudhery
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Stacy Denig
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 4 G - 16
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Calvin Juel Rigney
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Haamid Juvale
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Dhruv Malhotra
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Aum Mehta
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Anusha Mutha
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Adil Pakel
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Dexter Riley
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Shifa Sadaat
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Orli Sanyal
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Numa Vhora
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Meghana Tripuraneni
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Reagan Andrews
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Abigail Antonela
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Lina Chau
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Max Coy
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Sonny Crom
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Trisha Dang
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Iman Din
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Melissa Felix
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino J Hatkins
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Ananya Kumar
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Jamie Ledbetter
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Natalie McCabe
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Than Thum
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Rylan Wichterman
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 1
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Sarah Pedrini
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Jacob Albrechtsen
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Connor Callison
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis James Cook
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Isabel Ely
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Braxton Hill
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Ashlyn Hunt
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Bella Jones
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Rayvn Sanders
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Sophia Schultz
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Alexa Shiner
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Jackson Shipley
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Morgan Short
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Miguel Sued
AZ Vistancia Elementary Travis Jake Theile
Honorable Mention: CA
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Gavin Budikentjana
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Emma Li
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Wendy Liu
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Sarah Luo
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Jenny Mar
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Audrey Shao
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Kevin Shen
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Leo Ying
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Daniel Zhou
CA After School Learning Tree Cala April Zuo
CA Alice Birney Elementary Coffey Jacob Franco
CA Alice Birney Elementary Coffey Joshua Herrera
CA Alice Birney Elementary Coffey Edgar Lomas
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Student 401
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Student 402
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Student 404
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana David Chan
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Clarissa Chen
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Justin Fung
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Adrian Lim
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Vianne Lim
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Nasir Naqvi
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Akilan Rammohan
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Max Saito
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Sebastian Woo
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Joshua Yin
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Elizabeth Yun
CA Circle View Brasie 29 29
CA Circle View Brasie 33 33
CA Circle View Brasie 34 34
CA Circle View Brasie 37 37
CA Circle View Brasie 38 38
CA Circle View Brasie 39 39
CA Circle View Brasie 41 41
CA Circle View Brasie 42 42
CA Circle View Brasie 43 43
CA Circle View Brasie 44 44
CA Circle View Brasie 46 46
CA Circle View Brasie 47 47
CA Circle View Brasie 48 48
CA Circle View Brasie 49 49
CA Circle View Brasie 54 54
CA Circle View Brasie 55 55
CA Circle View Brasie 56 56
CA Circle View Brasie 58 58
CA Circle View Brasie 60 60
CA Circle View Brasie 62 62
CA Circle View Brasie 64 64
CA Circle View Brasie 66 66
CA Circle View Brasie 68 68
CA Circle View Brasie 69 69
CA Circle View Brasie 70 70
CA Circle View Brasie 72 72
CA Circle View Brasie 73 73
CA Circle View Brasie 74 74
CA Circle View Brasie 75 75
CA Circle View Brasie 76 76
CA Circle View Brasie 77 77
CA Circle View Brasie 78 78
CA Circle View Brasie 79 79
CA Circle View Brasie 80 80
CA Circle View Brasie 83 83
CA Circle View Brasie 86 86
CA Circle View Brasie 87 87
CA Circle View Brasie 96 96
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Jeffrey Wen
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Darren Zhou
CA JEI Learning Center - San Ramon Shah Esha Perala
CA JEI Learning Center - San Ramon Shah Vishal Vijay
CA Koolmath Academy Kulkarni Romal Mitr
CA Koolmath Academy Kulkarni Rohan Pinnani
CA LearningEdge Education Center Lee Joseph Lee
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Student 401
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Jackson Calvert
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Jacob Davison
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Eva Howell
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Bjorn Karlen Q
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Dylan Lach
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Mitchell Parsons
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy William Posey
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Thomas Webber
CA MathSeed Pan Devki Anjaria
CA MathSeed Pan Rudra Hariharan
CA MathSeed Pan Natalie Hou
CA MathSeed Pan Arjun Jadhav
CA MathSeed Pan Aston Korth
CA MathSeed Pan Aland Liu
CA MathSeed Pan Ryan Nip
CA MathSeed Pan Meghna Raman
CA MathSeed Pan Louis Wong
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Advaith Jagathesan
CA Safari Kid William Sumukh Chanda
CA Safari Kid William Ananya Eashwer
CA Safari Kid William Meghana Nair
CA Safari Kid William Skand Parvatikar
CA Safari Kid William Sheryas Gupta
CA Safari Kid William Sangavi SureshKumar
CA Safari Kid William Jaisuraj Kaleeswaran
CA Safari Kid William Ishara Nagaraju
CA The Mirman School Wiener Olivia Chung
CA The Mirman School Wiener Mason Demko
CA The Mirman School Wiener Drake Ekolm
CA The Mirman School Wiener Markus Ekstrand
CA The Mirman School Wiener Gia Fluent
CA The Mirman School Wiener Gavin Goldsmith
CA The Mirman School Wiener Asha Haley
CA The Mirman School Wiener Aariz Irfan
CA The Mirman School Wiener Rowan Jen
CA The Mirman School Wiener Paul Kurgan
CA The Mirman School Wiener Beckett Ledahl
CA The Mirman School Wiener August Luhnow
CA The Mirman School Wiener Daniel Maresca
CA The Mirman School Wiener Charlotte Massey
CA The Mirman School Wiener Michael Mazurek
CA The Mirman School Wiener Griffin Musk
CA The Mirman School Wiener Rasheed Omataya
CA The Mirman School Wiener Victoria Peng
CA The Mirman School Wiener Sam Volokh
CA The Mirman School Wiener Preston Yeh
CA The Mirman School Wiener Eric Yoon
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Student 01
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Student 02
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Student 03
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Kai Arai
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Paikea Baricklow
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Sanjana Ganti
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Timothy Gao
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Pranav Kumarsubha
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Rishi Kumra
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Vasanth Pugalenthi
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Pranav Relan
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Mitra Sutar
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Colin Tikkinedath
CA Victor Elementary Dimitrova Dylan Wakayama
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Almaraz Erick
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Jovanny Hernandez
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Al-Amin Juma
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Aaron Mach
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Andrew Nguyen
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Anna Nguyen
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Justin Nguyen
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Steve Pham
CA Walt Disney School Padilla Carlos Zepeda
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Geneva Ash
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Peyton Deane
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Nathan Hefling
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Linus Loughry
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Milo Loughry
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Ana Nakatani
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Student seven
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Student six
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Student two
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Jesus Argoth
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Damien Gliem
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Riley Shaver
CO Parkview Elementary Allen Ethan Smith-Sena
CO Parkview Elementary Allen Coy Spitz
CO Plateau Valley School Nichols Clayton Shepardson
CO Plateau Valley School Nichols Julie Wiltse
CO Rye Elementary School Moore Samuel Clayton
CO Rye Elementary School Moore Morgan Elarton
CO Rye Elementary School Moore Jackson Scott
CO STEM Launch Calus Logan Bird
CO STEM Launch Calus Kathy Lu
CO STEM Launch Calus Ishita Mehta
CO STEM Launch Calus Parsa Mohammadi
CO STEM Launch Calus Dakota Sharp
CO STEM Launch Calus Maleah Sosa
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Kathryn Andronowitz
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Gwen Bishop
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Jessica Chapman
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Ian Chichester
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Jack Cirillo
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Lily Cushing
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Jane Ding
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Michael Edgar
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr James Gill
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Kevin Giordano
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Colin Jarnutowski
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Andrew Mandeville
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Willem McCarthy
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Eric Mendonca
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Kyle Mulloy
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Kalash Patel
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Peter Pothanszky
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Regan Slattery
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Lauren Unger
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Jack Arcamone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Dominic Arvai
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Jayson Caballero
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Garret Calandro-Bittijman
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Brayden Crumb
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Kyla Devlin
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Daniel Fung
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Farrah Hass
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone John McCain
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Kiersten Nyquist
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Steven Pelle
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Eman Seyal
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Carlie Siwanowicz
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Aston Yip
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Robert Hancox
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Grace Stephens
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Alexis Sullivan
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Nicholas Caggiano
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Lucas Crowell
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jake Dellapiano
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Kaige Garrity
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Julia Groves
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Awad Ibrahim
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Andrew LaBella
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jack Nugent
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Connor Pardue
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Max Pizzolato
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Roan Riordan
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Alexander Zhelonkin
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Celebration K-8 Reed Maria Balba
FL Celebration K-8 Reed Cate McAulay
FL Celebration K-8 Reed J.T. Rattigan
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Nigel Alexis
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Dawson Alters
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Buzzy Boisvert
FL UniversitySchool Sontag levi cole
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Madison Davis
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Sarrah Ghadiali
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Noah Han
FL UniversitySchool Sontag zachary hardgrave
FL UniversitySchool Sontag ryan hoffman
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Cameron Johnson
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Sameer Kassim
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Benjamin Krut
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Emily Leeds
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Cole Lefka
FL UniversitySchool Sontag breyanna lehrer
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Zachary Lyons
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Madison Molina
FL UniversitySchool Sontag dylan morningstar
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Paige Patterson
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Noa Rabin
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Rita Shuster
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Ryan Sobol
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Nikki Steinberg
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Benjamin Tupler
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Maximilian Von Kahle
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Tyler Zager
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Yahaira Fresneda
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Ninoshka Garcia
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Julian Hernandez
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Daneil Jimenez
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Garrett Jones
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Jaylan Long
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Brian Luong
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Alexis Ortiz
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Yasmin Osorio
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Davis Academy Frank Eleanor A
GA Davis Academy Frank Nate A
GA Davis Academy Frank David F
GA Davis Academy Frank Joshua F
GA Davis Academy Frank Samuel F
GA Davis Academy Frank Noah H
GA Davis Academy Frank Eden L
GA Davis Academy Frank Maya L
GA Davis Academy Frank Sydney L
GA Davis Academy Frank Jacob M
GA Davis Academy Frank Alex R
GA Davis Academy Frank Alon R
GA Davis Academy Frank Matthew S
GA Davis Academy Frank Zoe S
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Julia Craig
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Karolina Kearns
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Ty Payne
GA Jasper Elementary Shull TJ Poole
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Reece Williams
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Owen Anderson
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner William Andrews
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Joey Apoian
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Trent Bell
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Clara Helen Butler
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Gavin Culberson
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Kyle Dooley
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Jack Flynn
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Gavin Gagnon
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Wilson Halloran
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Audrey Johnston
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Michael Kelling
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Caroline McCallar
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Avery RInk
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Mac Shefchunas
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner T.J. Stephens
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Rohan Stewart
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Kylie Taylor
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Karsyn Theobald
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Merrick Theobald
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Keegan Thompson
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Olivia Ward
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Colton Augustine
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Molly Butler
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Sydney Chitarath
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Emily Church
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Evette Corwin
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Brady Edwards
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Caleb Herron
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Dylan Rice
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Brandon Whitfield
GA Mason Elem Borders Jayden Asher
GA Mason Elem Borders Sahil Badruddin
GA Mason Elem Borders Jimmy Chung
GA Mason Elem Borders Kevin Chung
GA Mason Elem Borders Blaire Doss
GA Mason Elem Borders Ji Eam
GA Mason Elem Borders Nicholas Ferry
GA Mason Elem Borders Joi Gary
GA Mason Elem Borders Imran Gilani
GA Mason Elem Borders Ayaan Godil
GA Mason Elem Borders Alesa Hill
GA Mason Elem Borders Grant Hill
GA Mason Elem Borders Eshaan Jain
GA Mason Elem Borders Joy Kim
GA Mason Elem Borders Arjan Kohli
GA Mason Elem Borders Alexis Nguyen
GA Mason Elem Borders Lauren Pak
GA Mason Elem Borders Andy Park
GA Mason Elem Borders Daniel Park
GA Mason Elem Borders Jay Park
GA Mason Elem Borders Sahil Patel
GA Mason Elem Borders Anabel Peasuh
GA Mason Elem Borders Anna Penning
GA Mason Elem Borders Siddarth Prasanna
GA Mason Elem Borders Jaayman Rochell
GA Mason Elem Borders Naysa Rokkala
GA Mason Elem Borders Jonathan Sanchez
GA Mason Elem Borders Christia Saputera
GA Mason Elem Borders Kasey Tang
GA Mason Elem Borders Brandon Terry
GA Mason Elem Borders Aaliyah Thomas
GA Mason Elem Borders Reese Trendle
GA Mason Elem Borders Erika Vaughn
GA Southside Elementary Oliver Student #2
GA Southside Elementary Oliver Kyle Boyett
GA Southside Elementary Oliver Aubree Hanks
GA Southside Elementary Oliver Cole Ridenour
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 1
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 15
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 16
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 17
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 18
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 22
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 27
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 4
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 6
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 8
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 9
Honorable Mention: GU
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Teah Cabral
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Andrew Choi
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Tara Ferguson
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Felix Gong
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Justin Joseph
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Samantha Kenney
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Brandon Kim
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Andrew Lu
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Caeden Wood
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Shaun Wu
Honorable Mention: IA
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Cale Hansen
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Neah McGovern
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Tyler VanderLinden
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 05
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 06
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 07
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 08
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 09
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 10
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 11
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 12
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 13
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 14
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 15
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 16
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 17
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 18
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 19
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 20
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 21
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 22
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 23
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 24
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 25
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 26
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 27
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 28
IA George Washington Elementary Berner Kolbe Barnes
IA George Washington Elementary Berner Gabrielle Boring
IA George Washington Elementary Berner Kaydance Oliveski
IA George Washington Elementary Berner Alaina Sargent
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Hall Josie Bittner
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Hall Jianna Dukes
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Hall Matt Gerling
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Hall Halley Joel
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Hall Sam McKibbin
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Hall Jadon Wilson
IA West Elementary Berryhill Marcus Beatty
IA West Elementary Berryhill Nick Homan
IA West Elementary Berryhill Teegan McEnany
IA West Elementary Berryhill Nate Student 1
IA West Elementary Berryhill Lauren Troutman
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Student 04
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Alexis Beier
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Shanmukh Boggarapu
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Benjamin Drahos
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Hannah Gralund
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Eli Norris
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Arjun Palaniappan
IA Westfield Elementary Donlon Keagan Sinnock
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Anderson Elementary Balster Student 1
IL Anderson Elementary Balster Nick Olech
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson William Dowell
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Nikolai Selin
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Gina Valdivia
IL Bell-Graham Atra Joey Allamian
IL Bell-Graham Atra Shanil Amin
IL Bell-Graham Atra Justin Hughes
IL Bell-Graham Atra Katie Kempff
IL Bell-Graham Atra Sami Sima
IL Bell-Graham Atra Elle Stablein
IL Bell-Graham Atra Robert Zhu
IL Corron Elementary Balster Brodie Bider
IL Corron Elementary Balster Ian Bonner
IL Corron Elementary Balster Kai Kyung
IL Corron Elementary Balster Max Medernach
IL Corron Elementary Balster Bridget Nelis
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Evan B
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Clara O
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Adrian S
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Andrew S
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Jenna S
IL Fairview South Curry Olivia Benitez
IL Fairview South Curry David Bodansky
IL Fairview South Curry Matthew Muriel
IL Fairview South Curry Michael Quijon
IL Fairview South Curry Margot Rudin
IL Fairview South Curry Eoghan Sack
IL Fairview South Curry Hannah Sas
IL Fairview South Curry Tanya Spasic
IL Fairview South Curry Eric Tchonovski
IL Fairview South Curry Divya Varkey
IL Fairview South Curry Lucas Vidrean
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Student 1
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Ellie Anderson
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Shreya Gustafson
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Luke Magnabosco
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Joey Serewicz
IL Fox Ridge Novotny Allie Cuellar
IL Fox Ridge Novotny Lucas Wayer
IL Lincoln Novotny Aaron Delaney
IL Lincoln Novotny Lucas Hull
IL Lincoln Novotny Anneka Prath
IL Lincoln Novotny Isaac VanDeSampel
IL Lotus School Clary Asha Chatterjea
IL Lotus School Clary Brandon Dinschel
IL Lotus School Clary Cameron Hinkle
IL Lotus School Clary Holly Kelley
IL Lotus School Clary Lisette Silva
IL Lotus School Clary Trevor Wentz
IL North Barrington School Check John E $K
IL North Barrington School Check Jake L 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Kaitlyn P 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Nolan K 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Rose A 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Sam P 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Sarah N 3C
IL North Barrington School Check Daniel P 4A
IL North Barrington School Check Emma G 4A
IL North Barrington School Check Joseph E 4A
IL North Barrington School Check Bruno P 4K
IL North Barrington School Check Cameron K 4K
IL North Barrington School Check Maya T 4K
IL North Barrington School Check Sarah L 4K
IL North Barrington School Check Alex G 4S
IL North Barrington School Check Ana P 4S
IL North Barrington School Check Claire D 4S
IL North Barrington School Check Olivia F 4S
IL North Barrington School Check Adam C 4T
IL North Barrington School Check Brandon S 4T
IL North Barrington School Check Caleb R 4T
IL North Barrington School Check Emma M 4T
IL North Barrington School Check Gavin T 4T
IL North Barrington School Check Grace S 4T
IL North Barrington School Check Sean B 4T
IL North Barrington School Check Gavin C 4Tuz
IL North Barrington School Check Grant H 4Tuz
IL North Barrington School Check Jay W 4Tuz
IL North Barrington School Check Linda C 4Tuz
IL North Barrington School Check Peyton W 4Tuz
IL Norton Creek Novotny Jason Mann
IL Norton Creek Novotny Student 2 NC4
IL Quest Academy Ortony Chris Buchalo
IL Quest Academy Ortony Anmol Dash
IL Quest Academy Ortony Adolfo Diaz
IL Quest Academy Ortony Kevin Loftus
IL Quest Academy Ortony Kristin Loftus
IL Quest Academy Ortony Avani Marmer
IL Quest Academy Ortony Alyssa Mushinskiy
IL Quest Academy Ortony Shambhavi Punjala
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Meliha Aycicek
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Gulnur Bora
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Student 108A
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Kashish Bastola
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Paige Hoffman
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Faris Jamal
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Hussain Khalil
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow James Knott
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Anna Leso
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Danny Slobodyan
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow room 107 Student 4
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Adina Thompson
IL Thomas A Edison School Morrow Esveyda Uriostegui
IL Wasco Atra Marko Atkins
IL Wasco Atra Nora Maloney
IL Wasco Atra Johnny Otto
IL Wild Rose Atra Student 01
IL Wild Rose Atra Troy Bartelson
IL Wild Rose Atra Matt Neece
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Student Grade4_1
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Wungshim Valui
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Vishnu Varma
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Sean Cole
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Suzanne Elia
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Megan Esau
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Eve Green
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Landen Hinshaw
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Michael Johnson
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Kalli Aaron
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan David Claudy
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Remington Crabill
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Tyler Curtis
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Adryan Davidson
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Alexandra German
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Avery Kline
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Kennedy Kuglar
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Colton Penick
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Bailey Shanton
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Xander Smith
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Jaden Soller
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Brayden Jacobs
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Karson Scheidler
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Connor Witkemper
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Eli Beheler
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Eleanor Berntsen
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Rhea Bhatia
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Ellie Childress
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Jessica Godfrey
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Emma Hermacinski
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Cooper Hovda
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Tommy Kaplan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Naeman Khatib
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Maris Morgan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Ria Narayanan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Luke Nargang
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Emeline Papp
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Anna Sanborn
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Sydnie Scozzaro
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Maggie Seifert
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Evelyn Tabor
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators Boutell Elliot Boutell
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators Boutell Joseph Tarrant
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Cedar Hills Barta Evan Bennett
KS Cedar Hills Barta Sam Christie
KS Cedar Hills Barta Jackson Farnsworth
KS Cedar Hills Barta Matthew Lancaster
KS Cedar Hills Barta Aastha Sharma
KS Garfield Elementary Glaves Ryan Benfer
KS Garfield Elementary Glaves Noah Evans
KS Garfield Elementary Glaves Carson Floersch
KS Garfield Elementary Glaves Sydney Lane
KS Garfield Elementary Glaves Benny Pan
KS Garfield Elementary Glaves Tanner Pfizenmaier
KS Garfield Elementary Glaves Maggie Sleichter
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Cate Dunlay
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Tyler Fitzsimmons
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Anusha Gampala
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Lola Lambert
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Omar Mohammed
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Ethan Shah
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Trey Torrez
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Sabrina Yang
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Catie Cable
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Josh Enright
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Prakhya Kakumanu
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Will Larson
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Hayden Mills
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Colin Silva
Honorable Mention: KY
KY New Haven Melvin Walker Bludworth
KY New Haven Melvin Carson Burch
KY New Haven Melvin Phoebe Cross
KY New Haven Melvin Zachary Dornoff
KY New Haven Melvin Nicholas Kahmann
KY New Haven Melvin Mason Kohlsmith
KY New Haven Melvin Katie Landers
KY New Haven Melvin Ben McDaniel
KY New Haven Melvin Meaghan McQueen
KY New Haven Melvin Madison Melvin
KY New Haven Melvin Ashley Patterson
KY New Haven Melvin Kaelin Reynolds
KY New Haven Melvin Joey Sander
KY New Haven Melvin Brianna Schierberg
KY New Haven Melvin Allen Stevens
KY Stanton Elementary Carpenter Christina Fizer
KY Stanton Elementary Carpenter Jackson Hall
KY Stanton Elementary Carpenter Luke Marcum
KY Stanton Elementary Carpenter Kenna McCoy
KY Stanton Elementary Carpenter Nic Poe
KY Stanton Elementary Carpenter Logan Sparks
Honorable Mention: MA
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Scarlett
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Tiger
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Angus Bell
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Swan Lake
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Zoe Vandervelde
MA MathAltitude School of Mathematics Serebrennikov Hannah Wyatt
MA Newman School Sawyer Alex A
MA Newman School Sawyer Andy A
MA Newman School Sawyer Anjie A
MA Newman School Sawyer Elijah A
MA Newman School Sawyer Nikita A
MA Newman School Sawyer Elizabeth B
MA Newman School Sawyer Kevin C
MA Newman School Sawyer Sarah C
MA Newman School Sawyer Sage D
MA Newman School Sawyer Sam F
MA Newman School Sawyer Preston K
MA Newman School Sawyer Arya M
MA Newman School Sawyer Rohit S
MA Newman School Sawyer Rucha S
MA Newman School Sawyer Lani W
Honorable Mention: MD
MD Elite Learning Center Noh Allison Moon
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Hillcrest Welsh Alyssa Berglund
MN Hillcrest Welsh Eva Berglund
MN Hillcrest Welsh Zoey Coval
MN Hillcrest Welsh Meredith Czoschke
MN Hillcrest Welsh Kaleb Dahn
MN Hillcrest Welsh Logan Doasan
MN Hillcrest Welsh Luke Doasan
MN Hillcrest Welsh Raul Garcia
MN Hillcrest Welsh Avery Glisendorf
MN Hillcrest Welsh Bella Kampmeyer
MN Hillcrest Welsh Alex Lewis
MN Hillcrest Welsh Mitchell Luema
MN Hillcrest Welsh Valerie Miller
MN Hillcrest Welsh Julia Ohm
MN Hillcrest Welsh Luke Skophammer
MN Hillcrest Welsh Carly Stauffer
MN Hillcrest Welsh Brady Waters
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Alaina Bannerman
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Kelsey Bechtold
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Chandler Boche
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Kyler Dawson
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Jolie Gunn
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Sara Heeter
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Maya Hidalgo
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Lydia Hinds
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Grace Jarvis
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Abbey Johns
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Anne-Louise Kolstad
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Adam Kurdi
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Fiona Lynch
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Solomon Moore
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Grace Murray
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Breanna Osweiler
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Megan Pearson
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Kyle Rohrer
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Sammi Jo Sanders
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Josiah Sorenson
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Abby Titus
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Mason Young
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Andy Yue LV
MN Normandale Hills Christmas Helen Zheng
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Caden Arendt
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Chayse Burgess
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Isabella Chavira
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Emily Colby
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Nolan Fetzer
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Luke Fjelstad
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Charlie GIlbert
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Andy Marchant
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Kayla McMayer
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Christian Nwachukwu
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Megan Rutland
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Hoepner Sam
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Owen Savisik
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Abigail Tapajna
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Elias Vera-Jimenez
MN Olson Elementary Weimer Oliva Woebke
MN Ridgeview Evans Alex D
MN Ridgeview Evans Cullen D
MN Ridgeview Evans Tyler D
MN Ridgeview Evans Jeffrey G
MN Ridgeview Evans Tyler G
MN Ridgeview Evans Kylie J
MN Ridgeview Evans Lexie J
MN Ridgeview Evans Makenna J
MN Ridgeview Evans Lillian K
MN Ridgeview Evans Garrit M
MN Ridgeview Evans Ryan M
MN Ridgeview Evans Emily R
MN Ridgeview Evans Hadley Z
Honorable Mention: MO
MO Espy Elementary Taylor Caylee Garton
MO Espy Elementary Taylor Hannah Montgomery
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Jack Bryan
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Adam Gates
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Sarah Savio
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 11
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 2
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 20
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 31
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 56
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 64
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 65
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 66
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 72
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 75
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 9
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Junnie Bae
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Ruth Beffa
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Asia Bradley
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Sophie Bragg
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Ben Breuer
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Jacob Brooks
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Eddie Buckeridge
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Grace Cook
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Nick Fisher
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Natalija Habibovic
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Aidan Haynes
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Rosie Jackson
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Heather Jones
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Morgan Jones
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Matthew Keoshkerian
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Penny Peck
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Sai Prem
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Donovan Raymond
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Amber Restivo
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Addi Robinson-Nunnelly
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Eve Rosenblum
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Sydney Smith
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Alyssa Suarez
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Evan Wohlrabe
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Graham Carter
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Logan George
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Jackson Kuehn
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Sophia Martin
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Aiden Willoughby
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Noah Beckert
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Jacob Bulla
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Ellie Eason
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Kate Eason
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Alec Enyeart
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Sally Green
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Jon Hicks
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Duncan Holsted
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Allison Howel
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Ethan Jensen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Lucas Johnson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Jacob Kao
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Victoria Kaspar
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Hayden Klein
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Megan Lee
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Hunt Listrom
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Jana Liu
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Curtis Mace
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Ethan Marquardt
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Megan Neale
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Payton Padilla
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Riley Parman
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Josephine Payne
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Elliott Smith
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Ethan Smith
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Eli Stammler
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Alice Thatcher
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Anna Verhoff
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Isadora Villanueva
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Jordan Watson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomsen Madison Whalen
MO The Summit Preparatory School Anderson Claire Cunningham
MO The Summit Preparatory School Anderson Esther Ji
MO The Summit Preparatory School Anderson Dorian Khoshyomn
MO The Summit Preparatory School Anderson Devin Landrum
MO The Summit Preparatory School Anderson Danielle Messenger
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Dev Bhatt
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Alea Davis
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Luke Miller
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Shrihari Nagarajan
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Bruce Drysdale Blocker Efren Antonio
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 16
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 4
NC Caldwell Academy Church Claire Atkinson
NC Caldwell Academy Church Mary Mclean Dries
NC Caldwell Academy Church Bekah Hinson
NC Caldwell Academy Church Parker Jenkins
NC Caldwell Academy Church Hartley Kupiec
NC Caldwell Academy Church Liam McBurney
NC Caldwell Academy Church Sophia Plasman
NC Caldwell Academy Church John Poland
NC Caldwell Academy Church Jordan Pyke
NC Caldwell Academy Church Jameson Smith
NC Caldwell Academy Church Victoria Stancil
NC Caldwell Academy Church Ian Toth
NC Caldwell Academy Church Owen Voorhees
NC Caldwell Academy Church Quinn Welch
NC Caldwell Academy Church Pate West
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Isabel Ashley
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Andrew Beohler
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Cameron Bolitho
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Kelsie Bryan
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Meadow Gettles
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Noah Haberacker
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Coral Hernandez
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Noah Houston
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Aaron Icard
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Liam Klauss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Joseph Lopez Gonzalez
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Teaghan McManus
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Mykah Parker
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Jacob Rogers
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Grace Smith
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Rowbottom Eight
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Smith Eight
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Rowbottom Five
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Smith Five
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Berg Four
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Pisano Four
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Rowbottom Four
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Smith Four
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Berg One
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Wallace One
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Rowbottom Seven
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Berg Six
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Rowbottom Six
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Berg Three
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Rowbottom Three
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Smith Three
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Wallace Three
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Smith Two
NC Durant Road Elementary School Brown Wallace Two
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley David Daughtry
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Morgan Dawkins
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Mesiah Evans
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Nicolas Frazier
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Turner Ingram
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Carson King
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Brandon Miller
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Elizabeth Pekelny
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Malachi Richardson
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Kealin Yarrell
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Phoebe Atkins
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Kylie Grace Billups
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Grayson Dwyer
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Cayden Evans
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Jackson Lange
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Jimmy Porter
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Lily Grace Wells
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Carson Aarup
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Andrew Brinn
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Luke Cahill
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Helayna Clark
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Victor Hoppenot
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Dylan Hunt
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Ryan Smith
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Cole Watkins
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Austin Whichard
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Pushkar Akanambattu
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Shruthi Ananth
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Meera Bhat
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Saania Bhonsle
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Alessandra Fielding
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Zehra Gundogdu
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Aidan Kim
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Nicholas Ngo
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Armaan Punj
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Afza Rahman
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Tejas Raj
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Keshav Tarafdar
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Kashi Tumbapura
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Moore Lucas Cheek
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Moore Claire Colin
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Moore Kelleen Cram
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Moore Liam MacKinnon
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Moore Marjaneh Mollaahmad
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Moore Sophia Santoro
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 04
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Robyn B
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Catie C
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Tanner C
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Trace D
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Emma E
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Kylin E
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Emily H
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Collin H.
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Truman K
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Avery L
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Christian L
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Camber M
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jack M
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jackson M
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Owen R
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Austyn S
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Daniel T
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Evan W
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Lindsey W
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Morrow Colleen Cordell
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Morrow Elise Madden
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Morrow Melia Minnich
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Morrow Neal Steidle
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Morrow Savannah Veomett
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Morrow Gabe Whitten
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Morrow Maclain Wright
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Calvin Billig
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Gavin Forster
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Lilly Fuglsang
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Jane Gawecki
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Lucy Loughran
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Paul McGill
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Mira Norman
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Megan Rezac
NE St. Margaret Mary Coates Morgan Ryan
NE Westridge Elementary Morrow Kaylee Finn
NE Westridge Elementary Morrow Taylor Grasz
NE Westridge Elementary Morrow Celia McCaslin
NE Westridge Elementary Morrow Axel Prince
NE Westridge Elementary Morrow Scott Riddell
NE Westridge Elementary Morrow Tanner Zimmerman
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Dominic DeStefano
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Tessa Fielder
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Christian Grippaldi
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Grace Hermance
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Nicholas Hoheb
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans James Komsa
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Justin Kurc
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Brianna McRonald
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Michael Pfeister
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Victoria Silva
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Akil Kasubhai
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Rhea Patel
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Student 03
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Noelle Anthony
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Abby Braun
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Shane Conlin
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Braeden DeGrazia
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Asia Garrison
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Michael Kulpa
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Carley Noble
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Alex Ricciardi
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Cole Strahle
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Hannah Swale
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Emily Zuppa
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Abigail Achille
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Christina Byrne
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Todd Ferry
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Kaitlyn Goldsmith
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Allison Heymach
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans William Irslinger
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Brendan Kalp
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Samantha Maiorino
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Rayne Marinzulich
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Callie Martin
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Katelyn Niers
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Gavin Sakas
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Rocky Blaricom
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Hailey Cimino
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Rowan Dandridge
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Maris Findlay
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Preston Freeth
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Josie Hartld
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Hannah Jablonka
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Karris Katada
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4P Kellen
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Kieran Lefkovics
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Zavian Makhathini
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Alyssa Morton -Jackson
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Ana Newcomb
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Bret Norris
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Jack Ruiz
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4O student 1
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4O student 2
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4O Student 3
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4P Student 3
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4O student 4
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4P student 4
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4P student 5
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4P Student 6
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz 4P student1
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Maiko Utsumi
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Kelly ann Valmayor
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Buckley Country Day School Chieng Henri Yoon
NY CCC Chinese School Lu Andrew Kang
NY CCC Chinese School Lu Andrew Tao
NY CCC Chinese School Lu Harold Wang
NY CCC Chinese School Lu JoAnna Zheng
NY CCC Chinese School Lu Lauren Zhu
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Student 01
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Student 02
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Tyler Chang
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Joshua Li
NY E. M. Baker Boylan eileen Mou
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Franklin Ng
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Ernest Pang
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Renee Zeng
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Tressa Cortright
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Cassie Hamilton
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Eva Koratsis
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Claire Lewis
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Athen Mack
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Joshua Miao
NY Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy II Cha Fernald Alicia Alvarado
NY Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy II Cha Fernald Mouhamed Doucoure
NY Harlem Children's Zone Promise Academy II Cha Fernald Malchi Mills
NY Lee Avenue Stam Ojas Chaudhary
NY Lee Avenue Stam Harkirat Sahansra
NY PS 85Q Marshall Ciara Duff
NY PS 85Q Marshall Sarika Israni
NY PS 85Q Marshall Anya Lei
NY PS 85Q Marshall Julia Marshall
NY PS 85Q Marshall Joseph Sawicki
NY PS 85Q Marshall Kaliope Tapper
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Loretta Astle
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Ryan Burgos
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexandra Carr
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Matteo Casellini
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexander Chan
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Frances Darringer
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Simon DeAlba
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs John Drumm
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Tover Feist
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Benjamin Fishbein
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sascha Fleesler
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Julia Gallent
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sarah Infante
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Daniel Kogan
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Thomas Kvaal
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Iris Lam
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Ian Loh
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Deven Maheshwari
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sam Marash
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Kacey Merkelson
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Lila Mueller
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Charlotte Newman
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sydney Nichol
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Ryan Nicolov
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Evelyn Paskhaver
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Kinley Pomeroy
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Raza Rabbani
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Humza Rabbini
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Uri Schneider
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jeremy Shen
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexander Smirnov
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Kalina Stoyanova
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jillian Sullivan
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexander Sung
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Chloe Teig
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Lucy Wong
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Albert Wu
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Philip Drewes
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Luz Pilar Oubina
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Woodward Valdi Soerenson
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Birchwood School Sprau Saleh Daoud
OH Birchwood School Sprau Sam Hessler
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Zach Baker
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Le BT
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Au CNE
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Olivia Crawford
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Jason Crouch
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Alyssa Dufresne
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Natalie Hoerth
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Hayden Hollins
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Isabelle Kramer
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Kevin McCalla
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Nicholas Moorehead
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Brandon Pointer
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Sam Boeckman
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Grace Buschur
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Austin Ebbing
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Carlee Goodwin
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Adam Hrycko
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Abbie Kaiser
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Josh Kaup
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Ashlyn Koester
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Ben Marchal
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Tanner Muhlenkamp
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Laci Schritz
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Caleb Stammen
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Kendrick Tebbe
OH Coldwater Elementary School Naveau Tate Wenning
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Katelyn Carter
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Isaiah Estelle
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Alexa Kay
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Makenna Kern
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Bryce McCloud
OH Liberty Center Elementary School Righi Cole Roth
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Maeson Atha
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Kylie Fratantonio
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Julia Frost
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Matthew Hayes
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Kayla Hinterlong
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Rory Maynard
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ramsay Chloe Thomas
OH Tri Village Roberts Meghan Downing
OH Tri Village Roberts Kate Gross
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Hayley Barlett
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Faith Funkhouser
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Jade Gamez
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Addie Heglin
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Raegan Jones
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Jaiden Mills
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Cashlee Price
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Karissa Smith
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Hailey Stafford
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Tucker Abney
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Lawson Lancaster
OK Latta Elementary School Mayhue Kale Williams
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris Student 17
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris Student 9
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris Bryce Gillespie
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris Kaden Triebel
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Jadyn Basler
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Ashley Brinkley
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Ayden Burns
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Jace Dyer
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Morgan Hall
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Alexandria Halvorson
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Aiden Hurley
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Jacob Lusk
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Kilyn Morrow
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Logan Murphy
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Abigail Palmer
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Lincoln Poyner
OK Yukon Public Schools Gregory Hunter Wienke
Honorable Mention: OR
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 34
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 35
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 36
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 40
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 41
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 49
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 51
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Lexi Althen
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Yoselin Chavez
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Cooper Dunsmore
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Dominique Lederer-Rivers
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Kindra Spears
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Kim Tu
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Daniel Wong
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Ethan Yan
OR Siuslaw Elementary Keppol Steven DeSoto
OR Siuslaw Elementary Keppol James Smith
Honorable Mention: PA
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl Ronald Confer
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl Alayna Harding
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl Kelsey Muick
PA Northwestern Elementary Scholl Annikka Stangil
PA Vikings Lindsay Angel Beaumont
PA Vikings Lindsay Connor McKeefery
PA Vikings Lindsay Kathleen Moran
PA Vikings Lindsay Kaitlyn Newberry
PA Weisenberg Elementary Scholl Andrew Collins
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Baker Whatley Hari C.
TX Cockrell Whatley Audrey C.
TX Cockrell Whatley Parker C.
TX Cockrell Whatley Lucas D.
TX Cockrell Whatley Riley G.
TX Cockrell Whatley Jacob M.
TX Folsom Kruse Daxton Folsom4
TX Folsom Kruse Jake Folsom4
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Alisa Ali
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Shayaan Ali
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Ajit Chaney
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Adi Dass
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Ritivik Gupta
TX Harmony School of Excellence Vanravenstein Aishi Radhakrishnan
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Kaylea 10
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Geneva 11
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Maci 12
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Holly 14
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Gavin 2
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Brendan 3
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Carson 4
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Connor 4
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Ella 5
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Jaden 7
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Marco 7
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Riley 8
TX Hart Elem. Baxter Victoria 8
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Ethan Friedrich
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Evelyn Huang
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Neriah Olivier
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Micaiah Will
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Sam Aqui
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Dinesh Elanchezhian
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Ethan Engel
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Tia Gandhi
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Claudia Garrett
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Luke Miles
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Tara Moorthy
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Alexander Olener
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Quentin Ong
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Vineet Puranik
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Stacey Tamilarasan
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Jasmine Wang
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Jordan Wielang
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Aidan Abramson
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Kendall Carll
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Will Craft
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Benett Dingwerth
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Claire Easley
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Pete Peabody
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Carson Person
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Sam Pickens
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Elizabeth Ponder
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Anna Smith
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Chayse Taylor
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Aiden Vollmer
TX Puster Elementary Kuneman Ekaterina Wise
TX Rucker Kruse Jonah Rucker4
TX Rucker Kruse Kindall Rucker4
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 1
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 10
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 11
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 12
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 13
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 17
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 3
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 5
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 8
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Student 9
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Riley Ash
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Sophie Baltes
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Brooke Barron
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Ryann Coburn
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Ethan DeSoyza
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Jessica Dunn
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Ellie Evans
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Marshall Grannell
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Nate Hagy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Kate McLane
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Braeden Patterson
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Andrew Schmuhl
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Leddy Emmett Slade
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Brody Dicks
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Jaden Jensen
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Aidan Knotts
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Ryan Luther
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Declan Pastorino
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Katya Pushka
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Dahlkamp Ariana Schumacker
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Laken Adkins
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Lili Call
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Naomi Cooper
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Luke Divers
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Gabriella Hart
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Riley Hill
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Jonathan Stump
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Caleb Williamson
VA Boones Mill Elem. Brown Riley Wood
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Corbin Bower
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Courtney Bryant
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Logan Jones
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Dylan McCown
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Grayson Montgomery
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Asher Bunovich
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Alyson Foskey
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Miyah Kellam
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Miriam Ahrens
VA Dudley Elementary School Bryant Morgan Lietz
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Daliya Ali
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Mireya Mathias
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Afia Paracha
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Candace Starkey
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Molly Burpo
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins William Leary
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Kelsie Lewis
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Alanis Osgood
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Logan Poindexter
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Freddie Wiseman
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sanya Bahl
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Siya Barik
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Hailena Bian
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Austin Chaun
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Alladi Dhruv Kumar
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Mya Ebert
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Shruti Ganapuram
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Manognya Janga
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Santoshi Kavali
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Adrian Kim
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Eshi Kohli
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Neha Konduru
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Naren Kota
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Chaitu Kotikalapudi
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Mickey Kurahatti
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Madhav Maniraj
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Jas Mutneja
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Yuktha Ramanan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Rishi Sarraff
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sanyam Shekhawat
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Neha Sriram
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Mikey Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Samhita Vinay
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Rhea Voddhi
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Mikayla Balio
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Cam Gordon
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Samantha Hall
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Alma Ignacio
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Peyton Jones
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Major Lewis
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Daniel Salem
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Will Stevens
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS GOR
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Michael Campbell
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Devyn Fox
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Brady Garrett
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Maddox Pleasants
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Evan Straley
VA Moss-Nuckols Elementary Hodell Kate Wermter
VA Oak View ES Sharma Alexis Wade
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Ferguson 4-1
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Ferguson 4-2
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Dillon R
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Marina S
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Addisyn W
VA Rocky Mount Elementary Hodges Payton Jones
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Henry Atkinson
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Kayley Blankenship
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Lauren Eby
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Chase Hustead
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Clay Lalik
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Morgan McDaniel
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Hunter Moore
VA Rural Point Elementary School Moss-Everhart Matt Palmgren
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Sage Campbell
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Student C DH
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Kaylee Hall
VA Snow Creek Elementary Eisenman Student A SC
VA Sontag Elementary Brendle Logan Cadou
VA Trevilians Elementary School Hodell Morgan Fitz
VA Trevilians Elementary School Hodell Julianna Gutierrez
VA Trevilians Elementary School Hodell Alexandra Molineaux
VA Trevilians Elementary School Hodell Isabella Ward
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Vaughn Baumgartner
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Sara Blowers
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Stephen Daley
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Ian Miller
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Constantino Kennedy Spain
VA Windy Gap Elementary Fields Greyson Hunziker
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Ian DeVries
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Shravani A
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Vignesh A
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Amogh K
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Sayan S
WA Dorothy Fox Elementary Sork Riley Carlston
WA Dorothy Fox Elementary Sork Colin Carroll
WA Dorothy Fox Elementary Sork Nathan Criddle
WA Dorothy Fox Elementary Sork Natalie Ge
WA Dorothy Fox Elementary Sork Ryder Johnson
WA Dorothy Fox Elementary Sork Jairus Phillips
WA Dorothy Fox Elementary Sork Jackson Rehrer
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Student 36
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Lina Albadawi
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Andrew D'Urso
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Grace Haegele
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Shreyas Jain
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Ronak Jaisalmeria
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Gosia Kowalska
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Maggie Li
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Jonathan McCrady
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Isha Singh
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono David Zhu
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Camille Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Abby McClure
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Emily S R
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Kyle W R
WI Barton Elementary Egan Shayde B
WI Barton Elementary Egan Cecilia C
WI Barton Elementary Egan Dylan E
WI Barton Elementary Egan Darick F
WI Barton Elementary Egan Katlin F
WI Barton Elementary Egan Tyler R
WI Barton Elementary Egan Austin S
WI Barton Elementary Egan Camden W
WI Brandon School Taylor R Bailey
WI Brandon School Taylor C Frank
WI Brandon School Taylor C Lovejoy
WI Brandon School Taylor L Schuldt
WI Brandon School Taylor E Williams
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Bella B
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Caden C
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Carson D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Vincent D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Sara E
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Hunter J
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Ally K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Isabella K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Evan S
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Haleigh Y
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Vienna Melzl
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Kendall Sullivan
WI McLane Elementary Egan Jacob B
WI McLane Elementary Egan Ella Ba
WI McLane Elementary Egan Ethan C
WI McLane Elementary Egan Tommy C
WI McLane Elementary Egan Madison G
WI McLane Elementary Egan Aidan H
WI McLane Elementary Egan Aubrie H
WI McLane Elementary Egan Elijah H
WI McLane Elementary Egan Olivia H
WI McLane Elementary Egan India I
WI McLane Elementary Egan Nathan J
WI McLane Elementary Egan Ava K
WI McLane Elementary Egan Kayla L
WI McLane Elementary Egan Josie P
WI McLane Elementary Egan Savannah P
WI McLane Elementary Egan Courtney R
WI McLane Elementary Egan Veda S
WI McLane Elementary Egan Lexi W
WI McLane Elementary Egan Alex Z
WI Montclair Elementary School Duncan Miles 20
WI Montclair Elementary School Duncan Austin 3
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Caleb Hopp
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Faith Leavitt
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Celina Lopez
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Braxton Maki
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Julius Messitte
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Ethan Schneider
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Luke Schueller
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Pokorny Isaac Whitrock
WI Oregon School District Miller Jacek A
WI Oregon School District Miller Lucien A
WI Oregon School District Miller 4 B
WI Oregon School District Miller Mason B
WI Oregon School District Miller Owen B
WI Oregon School District Miller Sophia D
WI Oregon School District Miller Student F
WI Oregon School District Miller Lily G
WI Oregon School District Miller Olivia H
WI Oregon School District Miller Carter J
WI Oregon School District Miller Ethan J
WI Oregon School District Miller Ni Mu
WI Oregon School District Miller Garrett N
WI Oregon School District Miller Mollie O
WI Oregon School District Miller Alex R
WI Oregon School District Miller Joe R
WI Oregon School District Miller Cody S
WI Oregon School District Miller Jacob S
WI Oregon School District Miller Kristelle S
WI Oregon School District Miller Mi Sch
WI Oregon School District Miller Pa Vo
WI Oregon School District Miller Alexandra W
WI Oregon School District Miller Eli W
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Student 02
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Dylan Elsing
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Will Halverson
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Leah Hutchinson
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Tucker Johnson
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Abby Klink
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Tate Philbrick
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Renee Wajnert
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Jessa A
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Camille B
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Cortney B
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Emma B
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Gavin D
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Juliana E
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Lindsey F
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Miranda F
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Daniel H
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Hayden H
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Raine H
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Owen J
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Edward M
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Tadyn M
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Liliana O
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Maia O
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Payton O
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Jack R
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Carly S
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Ethan W
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Hunter W
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Abigail Y
WI Rosendale Taylor M Johannes
WI Rosendale Taylor K Radavich
WI Rosendale Taylor A Schnettler
WI Rosendale Taylor G Thull
WI Rosendale Taylor J Zickert
WI Swallow School Crockford Connor Borkowicz
WI Swallow School Crockford Collin Carmody
WI Swallow School Crockford Miale Griepentrog
WI Swallow School Crockford Sidney Heberlein
WI Swallow School Crockford Eleanor Hostetler
WI Swallow School Crockford Noah Long
WI Swallow School Crockford Noah Prevallet
WI Swallow School Crockford Aaron Renner
Honorable Mention: WV
WV Hooverson Heights Reardon Alex Coppinger
WV Hooverson Heights Reardon Logan White
WV St. Marys Elementary Maston Brandon Lawhon
WV St. Marys Elementary Maston Tristan Payne
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC