NLMC Fall 2013 National Honor Roll

 Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [FL]  [GA]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [MD]  [MA]  [MI]  [MN]  [MO]  [NV]  [NJ]  [NY]  [NC]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WV]  [WI]  [GU]  

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
National Honor Roll: AR
AR 85 Ada Norcross Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 85 Kate Jones Whittaker Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR 85 Caleb Ryan Cook Providence Classical Christian Academy
AR 85 Colin Fisher Broadway Salem Elementary
AR 85 Gabrielle Staufer Catlett Springhill Elementary School
AR 80 Anna Andrews Catlett Springhill Elementary School
AR 80 Garrett Fuhrman Catlett Springhill Elementary School
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 100 Tarik Hasmer Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 100 Nicholas Finley Campbell San Tan Learning Center
AZ 100 Tristan Clarke Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 95 Peter Calihan Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 95 Charlie Palmer Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 95 Aidan Press Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 95 Nipun Arravalli Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Sathyanaranayan Padmanabhan Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Abhinav Patibandla Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Anthony Meng Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 95 Nagasriya Ramisetty Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Arhan Sankhla Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Brenhin Johnston Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 90 Aiken Ssennya Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 90 Shayan Mazhar Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Cemal Ozis Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Sai Ketan Konkimalla Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 90 Cannon Peery Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 90 Branson Workman Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 85 Marcus Giorza Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 85 Divya Gupta Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Nathan Harvey Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Miguel Salvacion Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 85 Shankar Chakkera Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Mansi Dabholkar Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Student f Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Sammy Gold Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Josh Zakaras Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Grant Cernohous Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 80 Bryce Meadows Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Nicholas Pelino Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Mahima Dattaguru Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Adil Kishore Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Zakaria Laimeche Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Advait Pandit Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Kritika Singh Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Brown Angelina Campbell San Tan Learning Center
AZ 80 Brady Kenney Campbell San Tan Learning Center
AZ 80 Aidan Miyagishima Koleoglu Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee
AZ 80 Hannah Hindman Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 80 Sameer Sandhu Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 80 Vivian Chang Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Student d Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Alex Frutkin Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Rachana Gurudu Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Harrison Williams Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 John Ross Wichterman Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 100 Katherine Zhou Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 100 Mika OKAMOTO DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 100 Marston Lufkin Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 100 Katelyn C YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Anya G YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Shiama S YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Khang Doan Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Sathvik Punati Ganesan Rainbow Math
CA 95 Elliott Liu Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Grace Wang Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Erik Yang Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Matthew Bhattacharya Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 4 4 Brasie Circle View
CA 95 Aditya B YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 95 Sarah Zhang Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 95 Ryan Ma Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Sri Harshita Varanasi William Safari Kid
CA 95 Pranav Akella Chang Victor Elementary
CA 90 Student 01 Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Daniel Deng Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Justin Luo Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Selena Xiang Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Riley Zhu Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Reid Carelan Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Alexander Free Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Sri B YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Katherine L YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Eddie Qiao Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 90 Brandon Weiss Mars Mars Academy
CA 90 Aradhya Kongara William Safari Kid
CA 90 Yit-Meng Chin Chang Victor Elementary
CA 85 Helen Bian Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Amy Feng Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Cindy Gao Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Justin Pan Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Kevin Xue Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Kyle VILLEPONTEAU DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 85 Anders Hwang Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Sarah Su Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Kelly Yang Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Claudia A YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Yeon Woo S YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Dax Gutekunst Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 85 Nathan Wang Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 85 Anmol Jain William Safari Kid
CA 80 Jeffery Guo Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 80 Kyle Yin Xu Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 80 Casey Chen Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Nathaniel Joffe Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Ashwin Mukherje Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Maya Yung Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 15 15 Brasie Circle View
CA 80 2 2 Brasie Circle View
CA 80 24 24 Brasie Circle View
CA 80 Aryan G YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 80 Tejas P YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 80 Amber Y YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 80 Gwen Yang YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 80 Stephen Xu Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 80 O H Godoy Mammoth Elementary School
CA 80 Joshua Cheng Mars Mars Academy
CA 80 Max Krech Mars Mars Academy
CA 80 Riddhika Parmar Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Rohan Shah William Safari Kid
CA 80 Alex Bartolomei Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 80 Ethan Boyers Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 80 Casey Landecker Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 Luke Villarama Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 Luke Villarama Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 Linzhe Wu Chang Victor Elementary
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 85 Jack Carlson Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 80 Student A Estis Coronado Hills Elementary School
CO 80 Anthony Butler Van Horn Eagleview Elementary
CO 80 Luke Benzley Arvidson Flagstone Elementary
CO 80 Brie Underwood Arvidson Flagstone Elementary
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 95 Siddharth Pamulapati Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 90 Lillian Marini Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 80 Scott Carravone Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 80 Jeremy Ibaran Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 80 Vivian Wang Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 80 Nicholas Hancox Sampieri Monroe Elementary
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 95 Jessica Callaghan Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 95 Elizabeth Greenless Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 95 Jace Evans Kanar DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
FL 95 Tommy Ferguson Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 90 Allyson Giuliano Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Rachel Jones Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Medina Yupisova Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Ilan Morr Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 90 Darren Tomchin Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 85 lauren Diao Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Abria Moffit Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 John Noyes Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Indiana Ramos Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Aidan Thompson Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Daniel Kathein Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 85 Student03 Student03 Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 85 Jacob Ziegler Watrobka Ventura Elementary School
FL 80 leith Alani Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Griffin Davis Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Victoria Donado Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Matthew Lozito Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Trent Murtha Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Alexandra Pasquarello Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Sasha Herthel Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Elliot Hull Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Alana Lodin Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Tehila Setton Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Rocky Zislin Sontag UniversitySchool
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 95 Taylor McClintock Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Hope Alexander Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Kate Leasure Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Jordan Poole Shull Jasper Elementary
GA 80 Abigail Bare Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Asha Goddu Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Tyler Hsu Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Ashton Jeppson Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Akshara Varaganti Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Katrina Walden Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Jasmine White Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Eric Ramirez Reabold Level Grove Elementary
GA 80 Riley Lenahan Borders Mason Elem
National Honor Roll: GU
GU 85 William Park McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 85 Brady Birkenholtz Conner Carlisle Elementary School
IA 85 Spencer Jacobsen Wheatley North Linn Community Schools
IA 85 Sydney Schwartz Berryhill West Elementary
IA 85 Katherine Anderson Donlon Westfield Elementary
IA 85 Tristan Prebil Donlon Westfield Elementary
IA 80 student 01 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 80 student 02 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 80 Tate Haughenbury Wheatley North Linn Community Schools
IA 80 Elise Ware Wheatley North Linn Community Schools
IA 80 Ella Hanner Hall Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 95 Henry Fleck Curry Fairview South
IL 95 Rose A 3C Check North Barrington School
IL 95 Sam P 3C Check North Barrington School
IL 95 Saheb Gupta Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Samuel Clarke Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL 90 Nathan Kostovetsky Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Sydney Dao Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Luke Ju Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Brendon Harrison Clary Lotus School
IL 85 Nolan K 3C Check North Barrington School
IL 85 Nicole Lee Ortony Quest Academy
IL 80 Kosta Paulos Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Aris Paulos Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Shelby Wasilewski Clary Lotus School
IL 80 Sam Pl 3B Check North Barrington School
IL 80 Jake L 3C Check North Barrington School
IL 80 Kaitlyn P 3C Check North Barrington School
IL 80 Aaron Howe Ortony Quest Academy
IL 80 Anthony Kholoshenko Ortony Quest Academy
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 100 Ava Cabellon Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Olivia Hege Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Grace Hendry Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Trista Freeman Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 85 Allie Kirkham Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 85 Phillip Sheets Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 85 Tanay Acharya Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Alyssa Effland Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Kate McDonald Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Julia Thompson Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Bryan Zhang Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Maddox Johnson Cherry Weston Elementary
IN 80 Cali Hartwell Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 80 Kyran Meek Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 80 Caleb Watts Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 80 Katie Hur Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Jack McMurtray Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 T.J. McWilliams Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Karl Wang Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Alissa Weigand Tormoehlen Sycamore School
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 95 Meghan Coleman Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 95 Michael Mayo Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 90 Nathan Bronson Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 85 Ethan Plummer Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 80 Rahi Dasgupta DeWeese Prairie Center Elementary
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 90 Misa DeVries Melvin New Haven
KY 90 Landen Huey Melvin New Haven
KY 85 Noah Calhoun Brown Stopher Elementary
KY 80 Zach Ramsey Melvin New Haven
KY 80 student01 student01 Melvin New Haven
KY 80 Dhiraj Kannoganti Brown Stopher Elementary
National Honor Roll: MA
MA 95 Quack Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 95 Danielle M Sawyer Newman School
MA 95 will cronin corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 95 victoria gorman corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 90 Ellarree Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 90 Malavika Suresh Serebrennikov MathAltitude School of Mathematics
MA 90 Sam W Sawyer Newman School
MA 85 Dhanbee Suh Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 85 Isabella G Sawyer Newman School
MA 85 Bernie X Sawyer Newman School
MA 85 Ella Y Sawyer Newman School
MA 85 colton largay corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 80 Harish Rajagopalan Serebrennikov MathAltitude School of Mathematics
MA 80 Kevin A Sawyer Newman School
MA 80 Peter P Sawyer Newman School
MA 80 hailee mcsweeney corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 80 lulu seeman corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
National Honor Roll: MD
MD 100 Nikolos Migineishvili Kalandya The Academy of Georgian Heritage
MD 95 Sia Badri Muralikrishnan RioScholar
MD 95 Saraansh Wadkar Muralikrishnan RioScholar
MD 80 Kaustubh Bhal Muralikrishnan RioScholar
MD 80 Shubham Bhatnagar Muralikrishnan RioScholar
National Honor Roll: MI
MI 100 Number Cruncher Lovin Math Experiment
MI 95 Sydney L Lovin Math Experiment
MI 90 Gene Kim Lovin Math Experiment
MI 85 Vlad Lovin Lovin Math Experiment
National Honor Roll: MN
MN 100 Srinath Hariharan Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 95 Kaushik Bukkuri Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 95 Bennett Carpentier Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 95 Justin Luan Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 95 Noah Otto Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 95 Michelle Qiao Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 95 Riley Schuellenbach Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 90 Matthew Morgan Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 90 Ella Walters Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 85 Anika Ducklow Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 85 Ella Morse Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 85 Dev Patel Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 85 Andres Swenson Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 80 Amelia Beissler Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 80 Connor Hestwood Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 80 Isabella Mozzar Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 80 Dylan Pham Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
MN 80 Derrand Wilcox Phipps Liberty Ridge Elementary
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 95 Tessa Mitchell Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Maryam Hafeez Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Gus Jones Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Alyssa Seufert Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Laney Toigo Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Matthew Ernst Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Aaron Fisher Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Ben Gondzur Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Morgan Greenbury Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Sonali Sharma Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Ryan Dodson Scheidecker Oakhill Day School
MO 85 Gracie Moran Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Carter Salzman Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Drake Morrissey Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 80 Spencer Lewis Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Cadence Yong Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Aisha Aiono Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Timmy Tasler Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Sophia Sweeny Bradshaw Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 95 Alexandra Kratz Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 95 Nitya Nalamothu Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Saaketh Akula Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Abhiram Dasari Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Mihika Gottimukkala Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Sukrith Velmineti Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 Carissa Collins Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 85 Shaw Five Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 85 Daughtey Two Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 85 Alderman Two Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 85 Cailin Antonio Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 80 Isabella Sherman Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 80 Bhargav Vadapalli Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 80 Daughtey Four Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Brown Four Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Brown One Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Brown Three Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Brown Two Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Norah Smith Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 80 Nandini Kanthi Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 80 Abhiram Nadendla Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 95 Lindsey Buchanan Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 90 Robert Lathrop Fensch Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 90 Christian Le Fensch Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 85 Will Park Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ 85 Jordan Robbins Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Shealyn Darcy Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Chase Mrozicki Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Ajay Shukla Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Walker C. Fensch Oak Knoll Elementary
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 100 Vito DiArchangel Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Colin Colbert Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Michael Crowley Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Marina Saeger Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Tristan McAffee-Darrough Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Merve Aydogdu Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Alyssa Digiacomo Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Iliass Khould Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Christian Wendland Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Tyler Hedges Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Aaron Thirinthong Deniz Coral Academy of Science
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 100 Natasha Kim Wipfler Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Zachary Meisel Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Eva Veciana Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Sophia Luo Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Aryana Singh Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Lamisa Aziz Marshall PS 85Q
NY 90 Aidan Lok Marshall PS 85Q
NY 90 Zane Greene Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Pierce Haider Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Bloom Fazzary Lyons Gardner Road Elementary School
NY 85 Rachel Aung Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Joshua Chan Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Ella Moran Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Emerson Alexander Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Annika Divan Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Kodi Kim Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Evan Kurtz Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Benjamin Rubin Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Sonya Sasson Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 NIcholas Stellabotte Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Adelle Xiao Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Samuel Gwon Woodward SHAPE American Elementary School
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 100 Jackson Malloy Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 95 Arman Berard Sprau Birchwood School
OH 95 Anthony Amato Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 95 Malcolm Armstron Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 90 Austin Kocab Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Hunter Grams Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Simone Puthoff Poeppelman Russia Local School
OH 80 Leo Lubben Sprau Birchwood School
OH 80 Jaden Stainforth Sprau Birchwood School
OH 80 Meredith Bowers Righi Liberty Center Elementary School
OH 80 Ethan Jacoby Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 William Lang Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Christina Nagy Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Mitchell Wiechecki Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Cece Borchers Poeppelman Russia Local School
National Honor Roll: OK
OK 80 Klaudia Gillette Meinert Hobart Elementary
OK 80 Lucas Whetstone Meinert Hobart Elementary
National Honor Roll: OR
OR 95 Macie Trout Dalzell David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School
OR 85 Phoebe Li Dalzell David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 95 Ryan Baker Scholl Weisenberg Elementary
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 95 Andy W. Whatley Baker
TX 90 Marcus W. Whatley Cockrell
TX 90 A.J. W. Whatley Cockrell
TX 90 Devon Larimer Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Auston K. Whatley Baker
TX 85 Ashlyn L. Whatley Cockrell
TX 85 Emma Folsom3 Kruse Folsom
TX 85 Zoya Aasim Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Kasim Dawood Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Luke 12 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Isabel 13 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Camryn 14 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Patrick 4 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Ali Arbabi Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Benjamin Boland Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Sarah Muckleroy Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Logan Pedersen Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Neil Prakuzhy Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Hudson Thomas Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Hannah Wyrick Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Natalie G. Whatley Cockrell
TX 80 Connor Golden Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 80 Hannah 1 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 Coleson 9 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 Josh Martinez Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 80 Adam Przybylski Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 80 Elina Kim Brake Leon Springs Elementary
TX 80 William Flinchbaugh Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Matthew Huettner Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Dillon Hughes Kuneman Puster Elementary
National Honor Roll: UT
UT 95 Eve Bradley Riggs Morningside
UT 90 Mason Marchant Riggs Morningside
UT 90 Luke Oliver Riggs Morningside
UT 85 Connor Carpenter Riggs Morningside
UT 85 Kate Kaufman Riggs Morningside
UT 85 Jared Prince Riggs Morningside
UT 85 Lawrence Wang Riggs Morningside
UT 85 Aaron Wang Riggs Morningside
UT 80 Student1 Mustang Riggs Morningside
UT 80 Caroline Pace Riggs Morningside
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 95 Albert Kang Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 LFS GUPTA Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS KUTTU Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Josiah Cannon Hodell Moss-Nuckols Elementary
VA 95 Shreyas Muthusamy Santhanagopalan Santhanagopalan Home School
VA 90 Andrew Zanotti Pisupati Cub Run Elementary School
VA 90 Emily Florio Bryant Dudley Elementary School
VA 90 Sarina Parikh Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 90 Brookelyn Green Brown Goochland Elementary School
VA 90 Karthik Bhargav Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Kevin Chong Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Simar Narula Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Anjali Pillai Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Shriya Ramaka Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Kadan Jones Myers John Kerr Elementary School
VA 90 LFS KUMAR Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS RAO Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Trevor Brown Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 85 Sasha Staples Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 85 Bryce Pollak Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 85 Ashley Truban Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 85 Logan Westfall Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 85 Tiffany Lee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Richa Misra Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Joshua Wu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 LFS NAD Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS PASH Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Max Williams Moss-Everhart Rural Point Elementary School
VA 85 Evan Carwile Fields Windy Gap Elementary
VA 80 Samantha Lim Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 80 Student 03 Bryant Dudley Elementary School
VA 80 Camden Elliott Bryant Dudley Elementary School
VA 80 Elizabeth Courtney Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 80 Claire Zombro Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 80 Neha Amarnath Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Anish Gangu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Rishi Kannan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Clara Kim Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Leah Kim Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Jayne Lee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Griffin Lewandowski Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Ridhi Pendyala Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Sarayu Pullipati Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Ryan Seo Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Radha Vinayak Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Sam Klapak Hodell Moss-Nuckols Elementary
VA 80 Prabhas Adivi Powell Powell ES
VA 80 Audrey Eng Powell Powell ES
VA 80 Matthew Kim Powell Powell ES
VA 80 Andy Duong Duong Akari Tutoring
National Honor Roll: VT
VT 85 Zeke Dubois Larocque Champlain Valley Christian School
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 100 Arthur Gwozdz Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 100 Dylan Walker Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Manas G Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Peter Gwozdz Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Kirill Ustinov Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Jia Xuan (Jason) Cheng Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
WA 85 Ashwin C Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Ruslan Romanenko Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Oisheek B Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 80 Jeffrey K Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 80 Sohan P. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 80 Tanay S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 80 Jaston Gray Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Haruki Kanamori Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Tony Wu Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 100 Wil C Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Hunter K Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Student B1 Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Mitchell Grishaber Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Nolan Marx Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Kale Twombly Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Brody Van Eperen Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Allison Weiher Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Q B1 Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 J C1 Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Ezekiel J Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Al La Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Co La Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Jack Statz Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Trey Vanevenhoven Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Maddy Almazan Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 90 Griffin Hick Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 90 Evan C Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Le Sc Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 No Wa Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 M Moore Taylor Rosendale
WI 85 Cole J A Irey Adams-Friendship
WI 85 Severin H Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 Xavier D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Emryn D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Samaia E Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Cassidy S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Lu Be Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Lo Ma Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Ja Wi Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Jayden Chan Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 85 Katarina Dries Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Sterling D Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 80 Brennan H Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 80 Cade Buchinger Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Eva Johnson Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Sarah Cape Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 80 Brooklyn Morton Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 80 Rider C Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Sarah Badtke Pokorny Murray Park/Quest Elementary
WI 80 Le Mau Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Logan DeWaide Kennedy Poynette Elementary
WI 80 Liming Han Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
National Honor Roll: WV
WV 100 E'oin Priestley Maston St. Marys Elementary
WV 80 Luke Powell Maston St. Marys Elementary
back to top
★ Perfect Score


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

8


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC