NLMC Fall 2013 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [FL]  [GA]  [GU]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MD]  [MO]  [NC]  [NE]  [NJ]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [SC]  [TN]  [TX]  [VA]  [WA]  [WI]  [WV] 

State School Team Leader Student Name
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Kane Griffin
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Jace Harp
AR Greenbrier Eastside Elementary Jerry Emma Harrington
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Omni Brewer
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Carley C
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Claire Clavey
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Bailey Dieckmann
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Mike Popke
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Nick Popke
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted C.J. Rose
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Brayden s
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Bode Schrivner
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Billups Student 3
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Emile Whetsten
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Luke Archer
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Zeke Beckford
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Iain Duncan
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Lillian Gundberg
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook William Henley
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Silvia Hunter
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Ethan Rusack
AR Providence Classical Christian Academy Cook Jane Tucker
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Ishan Bansal
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Evangeline Clarke
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Shubham Kale
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Ethan Lanese
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Emily Latham
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Naganeha Ramisetty
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Nathan Sabbath
AZ Fireside Elementary Mensing Abhinav Sampathkumar
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Jai Agrawal
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Ishaan Marwaha
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Asha Matheth
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Annalee Miratsky
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Rithvik Uppala
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Samhitha Vadlamudi
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Atharv Vallambhatla
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Sriya Vedartham
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Abigail Alcock
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Barrett Belanger
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Claire Calkins
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Dylan Cunanan
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Isabella Daniel
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Luke Hogan
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Tess Morrison
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Abbey Roth
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Alix Ssennya
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb BA Student
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb DG Student
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb KDH Student
AZ Madison REACH Holcomb Willem Wilson-Ellis
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Deion Abdulai
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Aqeeb Alam
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Bushra Barre
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Garima Harlalka
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Neha Jiju
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer AnnaMariah Lantigua
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Aleyna Melikoglu
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Taryn Preis
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Nirvana Sharma
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Nahyan Wajiha
AZ San Tan Learning Center Campbell Matteo Huish
AZ San Tan Learning Center Campbell Sterzinar Jordan
AZ San Tan Learning Center Campbell Evan Samano
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Janvi Bhosale Patil
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Dhruv Jalan
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Sanjana Tripuraneni
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Zain Ahmed
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Maya Evans
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Noah Hoffman
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Julia Ledbetter
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Amber Li
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Armen Moomjian
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Megan Newton
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Amelie Vyborny
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Gabe Walsh
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson Aquino Waaiz Zar
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 2
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 3
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 4
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 7
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 9
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Ciara Colao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Joachim Dapon
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Sean Kennedy
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Jake Murphy
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Kasia Smigielski
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Duncan Viscum
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Lexi Zastro
Honorable Mention: CA
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Aanya Agarwal
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Katherine Ge
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Brandon Lou
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Samanyu Madhavarao
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Joanna Schmeits
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Sophie Shi
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Justin Wang
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Jeffrey Xu
CA After School Learning Tree Cala Andrew Yu
CA Apex College Prep Yi Rubin Jain
CA Apex College Prep Yi Chris Seo
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS Vince CHAN
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02CB Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02CK Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02JD Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02KH Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02LH Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02NM Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02NS Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS AF02RP Code Name
CA Ashley Falls Elementary DAVIS Morgan FEELEY
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Student 202
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Student 203
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Zoe Chin
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Andonis Daneilas
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Thomas Jewett
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Allison Mitloff
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Rohan Panchal
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Lucas Stout
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Anand Valega
CA Bullis Charter School Sarenana Joshua Yeh
CA Crocker Riverside Elementary Dyer Ashley Brandenburger
CA Crocker Riverside Elementary Dyer Bergfeld Kate
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Annika Baumgartner
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Jack Colyer
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Colin Duncan
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Tara Duncan
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Samantha Kim
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Arianna Mertens
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Sofia White
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Cindy Cai
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Charlathe Chen
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Oswin Kil
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Justin Lam
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Yao Liu
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Leon Song
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Jerry Yang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Royce Yang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Angela Zhang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Matthew Zhang
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Kaylie A
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Katie Bernard
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Shannon Cox
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Forest Daniels
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Summer Furness
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Maya Johnson
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Dane Karch
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Jack Leonard
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Jake McConnell
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Wade Perry
CA Mammoth Elementary School Godoy Ella Walker
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Taran Anand
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Anusha Dube
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Pradith Magesh
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Sahil Sandasani
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Ashita Srinivasmurthy
CA Safari Kid William Savan Bollu
CA Safari Kid William Sukirth Chanda
CA Safari Kid William Tejasvi Chandu
CA Safari Kid William Miles Davy
CA Safari Kid William Rahul Dutta
CA Safari Kid William Colin Harrison
CA Safari Kid William Sebastian Herrera
CA Safari Kid William Sharvesh Vishal Kasiviswanathan
CA Safari Kid William Aneesh Nattuva
CA Safari Kid William Srikar Pasala
CA Safari Kid William Sriya Pasala
CA Safari Kid William Ari Philip
CA Safari Kid William Anand Raghunath
CA Safari Kid William Gouri Sajan
CA Safari Kid William Krisha Sangani
CA Safari Kid William Maanav Shah
CA Safari Kid William Abhinandan Singh
CA Safari Kid William Ashley Sohn
CA Safari Kid William Sanah Suri
CA Safari Kid William Julia Tsimelzon
CA Safari Kid William Shraddha Vanaparthy
CA Safari Kid William Vasudeva Deo
CA Safari Kid William Anay Pant
CA Safari Kid William Adit Mittal
CA Safari Kid William Sharva Prabhavalkar
CA Safari Kid William Akshaya Ramakrishnan
CA Safari Kid William Shravya Raghava
CA Safari Kid William Arvin Sharma
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Clayton DeMars
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Kienan McAlister
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Amelia Overstreet
CA Sonoma Country Day Gaab Carter Stocker
CA The Mirman School Wiener Aiden Ahuja
CA The Mirman School Wiener Marco Belciano
CA The Mirman School Wiener Meadbh Brown
CA The Mirman School Wiener Jack Daugherty
CA The Mirman School Wiener Arya Fattahi
CA The Mirman School Wiener Zoe Fribourg
CA The Mirman School Wiener Eva Goldrich
CA The Mirman School Wiener Rishi Gurudevan
CA The Mirman School Wiener Keira Haley
CA The Mirman School Wiener Oliver Langley
CA The Mirman School Wiener Brandon Lim
CA The Mirman School Wiener Edwin Luhnow
CA The Mirman School Wiener Jacob Massey
CA The Mirman School Wiener Owen O'Brien
CA The Mirman School Wiener Soroya Rastegar
CA The Mirman School Wiener Nischal Spurling
CA The Mirman School Wiener Olivi Zaidel
CA The Mirman School Wiener Zachary Zelkin
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Jonathan Estoll
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Cade Falzone
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Christian Figueroa
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Demetra Gregory
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Charlotte Hansen
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Matthew Hinajosa
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Wyatt Lunz
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Cedar Moriarty
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Naomi Scarboro
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Emily Walsworth
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Vincent Winkenbach
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Miles Woolford
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Student C.
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Andrew Kilman
CO Flagstone Elementary Arvidson Kacey Worcestor
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Mason Burgess
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Liam Garvin
CO Green Acres Elementary Bruntz Gavin Taylor
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Lauren Chipdey
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Owen Correll
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Erin Davis
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Student ET
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Lillian Garland
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Anthony Giordano
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Virginia Grabovsky
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Andrew Guerrera
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Alexandra Hernandez
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Bhuvan Hospet
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Max Laroche
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Eleanor Lennon
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Corvin Sy
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Paolo Torre
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Eric Unger
CT Green Acres - Kumon of North Haven team Honnaya Alana Celetano
CT Green Acres - Kumon of North Haven team Honnaya Enes Sariyildiz
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Josebe Aja
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Alex Butler
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Zoe Dalton
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Hannah Fagan
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Colin Francisco
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Harini Gosukonda
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Colin Hope
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Natalie Lieto
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Jack Steferak
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Eliza Brakeman
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Sean Cammarano
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Ashley Colberg
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jack Conetta
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Keller Hall
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Daniel Heinrich
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Sarah Lardi
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Molly Panella
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Anastasia Persico
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jasper Pike
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Aoife Riordan
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Alyssa Calabrese
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Audrey Ingram
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Talen Lazarus
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Marie Lebron
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Noah Lingo
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Griffin Lowell
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Molly Lowery
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau John Margelos
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Erin Martin
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Dylan McConnell
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau William Patrias
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Cayman Pearce
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Sophia Pina
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Hannah Swindell
FL Celebration K-8 School Archambeau Claire Ziemba
FL DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE Kanar Tiger Mayfield
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Koltun 01
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Puglisi 01
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Dickey 02
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Puglisi 03
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Puglisi 04
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Puglisi 05
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Dickey 09
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Ilan Arias
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Emiliana Boulton
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Logan Bratter
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Eric Bugnone
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Ally Escobedo
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Danyal Ghadiali
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Ryan Jackson
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Roshan Joseph
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Laura Kirkpatrick
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Benny Kuttler
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Bryce Lefka
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Dylan Liberty
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Sammy Lipsky
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Jake Manasse
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Allyn Martus
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Ryan McPherson
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Grace Mills
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Miles Mittentag
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Taylor Poole
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Dylan Rex
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Alex Silver
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Rayna Silver
FL UniversitySchool Sontag Amelia Wills
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Nikolas Boone
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Andres Campo Quezada
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Gerald GaibortPantoja
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Levi Hill
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Arianna Lopez
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Briana Martinez
FL Ventura Elementary School Watrobka Isabella Millan
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Bleckley Primary School Sawyer Elizabeth Arnold
GA Bleckley Primary School Sawyer Lauren Coley
GA Bleckley Primary School Sawyer Hannah Duggam
GA Bleckley Primary School Sawyer Zane Garrett
GA Bleckley Primary School Sawyer Michael Howell
GA Bleckley Primary School Sawyer Annsley Johnson
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Aiden Anderson
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Caitlyn Atkins
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Eli Buchanan
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Dylan Eaton
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Trevor Eilers
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Paige Elwarner
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Ally Long
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Isabella Lowe
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Lily Morris
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Tucker Priest
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Bralee Roper
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Miguel Salto
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Ravyn Weaver
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Owen White
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Isaiah Williams
GA Jasper Elementary Shull Ella Wise
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Aiden Abunassar
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Christian Alexander
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Charlie Brownd
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Simon Buss
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Lucas Campos
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Peyton Densmore
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Tyler Fagan
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Chris Galvan
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Liliana Gilbert
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Kate Gordon
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Sam Hall
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Braden Halloran
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Alexia Heck
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Anna Grace Hopkins
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Trenton Moon
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Lucas Sandoval
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Caroline Scharff
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sumner Maya Szabo
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold C J Augustine
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Brad Chosewood
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Eli Goss
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Addy McCoy
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Allie Smith
GA Level Grove Elementary Reabold Xander Wiley
GA Mason Elem Borders CampbellStudent 1
GA Mason Elem Borders Sophia Ahn
GA Mason Elem Borders Sophie Aquio
GA Mason Elem Borders Abhaya Avalur
GA Mason Elem Borders Meher Bajwa
GA Mason Elem Borders Zoya Bharwani
GA Mason Elem Borders Jessica Huang
GA Mason Elem Borders Joanna Jo
GA Mason Elem Borders Daniel Kim
GA Mason Elem Borders Kathy Kim
GA Mason Elem Borders Ellyse Nam
GA Mason Elem Borders Bellamy Ramsey
GA Mason Elem Borders Janessa Simpson
GA Mason Elem Borders Shephard Skidmore
GA Mason Elem Borders Vitoria Vargas
GA Mason Elem Borders Alison Wang
GA Southside Elementary Oliver Aiden Brown
GA Southside Elementary Oliver Zoe Willis
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 1
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 11
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 13
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 14
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 15
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 17
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 18
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 19
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 20
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 20
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 22
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 22
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 24
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 3
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini Student 5
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School talamini student 9
Honorable Mention: GU
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Elizabeth Mamczarz
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Alfred Joshua Morales
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Caydon Quitano
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Olivia Randle
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Brandon Su
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew David Thompson
Honorable Mention: IA
IA AHST Hansen Brayden Lund
IA AHST Hansen Kaeden Schmitz
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Chase Gach
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Ethan Goodhue
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Tate Heidemann
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Jayson Janssen
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Wyatt Jones
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Gabby Lawrence
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Breanna Mavin
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Jordan Murray
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Tate Osterhaus
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Brody Roth
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Delaini Thompson
IA Carlisle Elementary School Conner Grant Weston
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 05
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 06
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 07
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 08
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 09
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 10
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 11
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 12
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 13
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 14
IA Des Moines Public Schools-GT Wolf student 15
IA East Elementary Rawlins Colby Arnold
IA East Elementary Rawlins Drew Beatty
IA East Elementary Rawlins Josh Beatty
IA East Elementary Rawlins Bryce Bergman
IA East Elementary Rawlins Carter Fangman
IA East Elementary Rawlins Blake Gates
IA East Elementary Rawlins Kaiden Glaspie
IA East Elementary Rawlins Ryan Goldenstein
IA East Elementary Rawlins Havana Griffith
IA East Elementary Rawlins Kaden Kremer
IA East Elementary Rawlins Corbin Naylor
IA East Elementary Rawlins Hannah Snyder
IA East Elementary Rawlins Lucas Williamson
IA East Elementary Rawlins Brandon Yoder
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Christianson Kian Cullen
IL Fairview South Curry Lucas Muncaciu
IL Fairview South Curry Zachary Plate
IL Fairview South Curry Joshua Reginold
IL Fairview South Curry Will Rousseau
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 13 A
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 19 A
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 3 A
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 18 C
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 2 C
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 12 D
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 4 D
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 8 J
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 20 K
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 16 N
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 15 R
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 9 R
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 23 S
IL Fry Elementary School Phares 25 T
IL Lotus School Clary Leo Kelley
IL Lotus School Clary Milla Laskosky
IL Quest Academy Ortony Dwij Bhatt
IL Quest Academy Ortony Romy Clorfene
IL Quest Academy Ortony Nadia Diaz
IL Quest Academy Ortony Synomi Gardi
IL Quest Academy Ortony Ella Judge
IL Quest Academy Ortony Sanjana Kumar
IL Quest Academy Ortony Brooke Sunderlin
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Anatoliy Lynevych
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Kush Nagrani
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Ayse Sahsivar
IL Science Academy of Chicago Cavus Ikbal Surucu
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Hope Elementary Robertson Student 2
IN Hope Elementary Robertson Student 3
IN Hope Elementary Robertson Kendrick Crowder
IN Hope Elementary Robertson Sid Petro
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Student 01
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Lillian Boyer
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Briana Dawson
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Sylvia Goodwin
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Kayli Long
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Alexa Peterson
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Mark Swiger
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Kaylyn Allshouse
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Layna Avila
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Riley Coney
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Emma Crites
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Chance Harness
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Randy Harpel
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Samuel Hartman
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Jayden Klopfenstein
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Brayden Levitz
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Darion McMahon
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Shaun Quarrels
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Aiden Rushford
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Thomas Severe
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Adilyn Smith
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Giovany Vieyra
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Cal Wilhelm
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Javon Wilson
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Olivia Zook
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Student 06
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Addie Gauck
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Claire Ginder
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Adam Hermesch
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Molly Lipps
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Claire Nobbe
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Myers Lauren Richards
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Zach Baten
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Stephanie Blaufuss
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Nicholas Bullard
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen TJ Cole
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Mary Cudworth
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Nya Fludzinski
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Annabel Hermacinski
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Erik Hoggstrom
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Lily Hovda
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Sam Johnson
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Keegan Pyatt
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Tannon Rogers
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Rohan Shah
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Alex Wei
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Ben Wilkerson
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Grant Holden
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Brendan Kelly
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Molly McCartan
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Bennett Palmer
Honorable Mention: KY
KY New Haven Melvin William Blanchard
KY New Haven Melvin Zoe Coop
KY New Haven Melvin Benjamin Fulmer
KY New Haven Melvin Noah Kahmann
KY New Haven Melvin Brian Kelly
KY New Haven Melvin Haran Mahesh
KY New Haven Melvin Palmer McKelvey
KY New Haven Melvin Brendan Mulligan
KY New Haven Melvin Brandon Nagel
KY New Haven Melvin Peyton Perez
KY New Haven Melvin Meredith Stephens
KY New Haven Melvin student01 student01
KY New Haven Melvin student02 student02
KY New Haven Melvin Rex Thornton
KY New Haven Melvin Vida Thwaites
KY New Haven Melvin Caroline West
Honorable Mention: MA
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Daryevesh
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Mia Gerges
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Charlotte Lokere
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Minecraft Master
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Rachel Shannon
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Toxic Waste
MA MathAltitude School of Mathematics Serebrennikov JS MathAltitude
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere tess bartel
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere thatcher brown
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere marshall fisher
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere liam foley
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere tiagan koob
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere ben lee
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere ashley mcsweeney
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere sofie robinson
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere james sabet
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston corbiere vijay thakore
Honorable Mention: MD
MD RioScholar Muralikrishnan Rishi Iyer
MD RioScholar Muralikrishnan Srinitha Kondapaneni
MD The Academy of Georgian Heritage Kalandya Nutsa Chanturia
MD The Academy of Georgian Heritage Kalandya David Kavtaradze
MD The Academy of Georgian Heritage Kalandya Christopher Moore
MD The Academy of Georgian Heritage Kalandya Lela Skopec
Honorable Mention: MO
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Student 2-1
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Aidan Zhang
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Ayur Manangi
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 16
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 18
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 19
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 20
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 23
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 24
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 25
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 26
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 31
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 33
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 36
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 38
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 40
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 44
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 45
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 47
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 49
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement student 6
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Lydia Anania
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Nyla Brown
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Xavier Holmes
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Adrian Nguyen
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Julie Qian
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Tristan Williams
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Student 01
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Nura Henok
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Ella Kramer
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Ava McNellis
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Quinlan McNellis
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Isabella Mountjoy
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Mya Quarles
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Adrieanna Roche
MO Oakhill Day School Scheidecker Mia Zdvorak
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Mika-Rose Birchler
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Lauren Bishard
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson John Craw
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Jacobn Duckworth
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Zedrick Hamersley
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Julia Henry
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Josh McCullough
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Zen Mitchell
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Madeleine NeSmith
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Brady O'Hara
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Lauren Oakley
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Roman Ross
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Skylar Scamman
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Hayden Thatcher
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Kayla Thompson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Emerson Waller
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Macy Wright
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson Jessica Yu
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Kate Derdowski
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Lainey Edmonson
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Sarah Mueller
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Emalee Ro
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 1K
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 1N
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 2K
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 3N
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 4K
NC Caldwell Academy Church Student 5k
NC Caldwell Academy Church Luke Collins
NC Caldwell Academy Church Carson Dohner
NC Caldwell Academy Church Lilly Guilbeau
NC Caldwell Academy Church Jude Harbor
NC Caldwell Academy Church Kathryn Jacobs
NC Caldwell Academy Church Zachary Kupiec
NC Caldwell Academy Church Reagan Martin
NC Caldwell Academy Church Will Wright
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Hayden Burroughs
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Samay Chiniwalla
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Willow Croom
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Carson Daniel
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Claire Farmer
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Sam Hermans
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Keegan Klauss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Bailey Land
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Colton Lightfoot
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Finley Necessary
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Samantha Nosalek
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Tyler Pitman
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Theo Purser
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss George Rogers-Kirkpatrick
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Amelia Sexton
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Makhi Thomas
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Geethika Venkataraman
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Luke Wang
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Aiden Wyland
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi William Doumaux
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Teresa Duffrin
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Abril Insaurralde
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Addison Lowry
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Nathan Potter
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Camille Saverino
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Kaleyanna Schmidt
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Rithinteja Aechan
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Ednna Biruk
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Sushma Dasari
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Conner De Haro
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Arnav Gupta
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Ethan He
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Lahari Jaligama
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Alexander Trent
NC Triangle Math and Science Academy Yigit Joseph Wan
Honorable Mention: NE
NE willowdale elementary Wischow Malia Coomes
NE willowdale elementary Wischow Carson Draper
NE willowdale elementary Wischow Elaine Gong
NE willowdale elementary Wischow Nick Hajduch
NE willowdale elementary Wischow Jacob Wendell
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Bethany Dewon
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Nicole Gora
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Gianna Hoheb
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Zachary Hoheb
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Adam Mekrami
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Tanvi Tewary
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Michael Accardi
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Chase Archbald
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Preston DeGrazia
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Brock DePompo
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Luke Gensinger
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Ryan Knott
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Connor Matwiow
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Matthew McCormick
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Amaya Dalton
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Lily Graziano
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Erik Vandenkooy
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Akshara Bade
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Corinne Banzon
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Emily Bilan
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Becca Broadbent
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Amanda Collier
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Evan Doan
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Tanner Gorrell
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Sophia Hunt
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson aleena k
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Kassidy Kessen
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Grace Kim
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Keile Leong
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Lillian Levine
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Lilly Lum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson John Marciniszyn
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Samuel Medalie
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Rylan Miao
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Ameya Naduvalath
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Ethan Nguyen
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Nick Nielson
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Tara O'Keefe
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Jada Oakie
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Ketton OL
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Isabella Ong
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Kristine Pagaduan
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Brynn Peterson
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Anushka Phen
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Lauren Sosa
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Stellan Stewart
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Madilyn Tada-Portuondo
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson Momoka Utsumi
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Wilson John Wittenberger
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Alek Davis
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons David He
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Nathan Zhou
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Penelope Albrecht
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Annabelle Banas
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Sidney Blasco
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Bianca De Nola
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Eleanor Fan
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Radhika Ghosh
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Chantal Guthrie
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Milo Healy
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Roman Lattanzio
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Allison Lin
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Gaven Nowak
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Adam Rochester
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Amrisha Roy
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Naomi Schulz
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Colin Senat
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Kikyo Siller
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Kasimira Stewart
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Konstantina Tsahalis
NY Judge Charles Vallone PS85Q Schulz Angelina Yu
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sailor Akohonae
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Christian Broomes
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Zachary Fleesler
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Tristan Ge
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Carlos Hunter
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Catherine Huvane
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Bani Kaur
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jasper Kennedy
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexander Kim
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Owen Kline
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Lily Kvaal
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Alexus Lee
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Cristina McCann
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Michelle Mei
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Natasha Michaels
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jinu Oh
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Liam ONeill
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs CJ Pasbjerg
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Julia Paskhaver
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Evander Platt
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Berry Pomeroy
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jocelyn Rafter
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Giselle Redmond
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Declan Rusk
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Elisabeth Schell
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sylvie Sherman
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Daniel Simmons
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Dasha Smirnova
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Chase Stanton
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Aaron Wang
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Heath Winter
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jonathan Wun
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Academy of World Languages Dornbusch Blake Bush
OH Academy of World Languages Dornbusch Moukhamadou Fal
OH Academy of World Languages Dornbusch Dylan Morales-Alverez
OH Academy of World Languages Dornbusch Fatima Zehraoui
OH Birchwood School Sprau student A
OH Birchwood School Sprau Sofia Boyd
OH Birchwood School Sprau Dhruv Grandhe
OH Birchwood School Sprau Adam Kabbara
OH Birchwood School Sprau Andrew Mareno
OH Birchwood School Sprau Alexandra Shepherd-Boike
OH Birchwood School Sprau Morgan Spicer
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Amanda A.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Kim A.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Arham B.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Arnav B.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Devan B.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Alex D.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Haley D.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Jonathan D.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Quinn D.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Kaylee H.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Arnav J.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Odeh K.
OH Brook Park Memorial School Fredmonsky Lily M.
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Miles Alonzo
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Hailey Berry
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Maddox Bynum
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Gabby Gamez
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Davis Reents
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert John Paul Rudkins
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Hudson Squires
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Sutton Squires
OK Hobart Elementary Meinert Sarah Ynguanzo
Honorable Mention: OR
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 10
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 12
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 14
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 17
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Student 18
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dalzell Maddie C
OR West Tualatin View Elementary Yao Derek Choi
Honorable Mention: SC
SC Hammond School Radtke Sachi Lal
Honorable Mention: TN
TN Altruria Elementary School King Brody Bull
TN Altruria Elementary School King Abby Chorice
TN Altruria Elementary School King Sydney Eaton
TN Altruria Elementary School King Megan Freeman
TN Altruria Elementary School King Travis Gafford
TN Altruria Elementary School King Ty Holt
TN Altruria Elementary School King Kaitlynn McDonald
TN Altruria Elementary School King Mitchell Roberts
TN Altruria Elementary School King Gabrielle Wright
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Baker Whatley Noah A.
TX Baker Whatley Natalia C.
TX Baker Whatley Gabe L.
TX Baker Whatley Madison M.
TX Baker Whatley Matthew M.
TX Baker Whatley Evan P.
TX Baker Whatley Izzy S.
TX Cockrell Whatley Alex A.
TX Cockrell Whatley Heath A.
TX Cockrell Whatley Dakota B.
TX Cockrell Whatley Braddock J.
TX Cockrell Whatley Quinn J.
TX Cockrell Whatley Terrance J.
TX Cockrell Whatley Reaves L.
TX Cockrell Whatley Teagan L.
TX Cockrell Whatley Tyler M.
TX Cockrell Whatley Savannah S.
TX Cockrell Whatley Wyatt T.
TX Cockrell Whatley Allison Z.
TX Folsom Kruse Gavin Folsom2
TX Folsom Kruse Jack Folsom2
TX Folsom Kruse Jonah Folsom2
TX Folsom Kruse Kaleb Folsom2
TX Folsom Kruse Max Folsom2
TX Harmony School of Excellence Nair Alina Ali
TX Harmony School of Excellence Nair Zubair Ali
TX Harmony School of Excellence Nair Aryan Chandra
TX Harmony School of Excellence Nair Sohan Kureti
TX Harmony School of Excellence Nair Evelyn Riha
TX Harmony School of Excellence Nair Akshara Venuturupalli
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Adrian Doan
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Hannah Dominy
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Lucas Marinovic
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Samantha Muro
TX John Paul II Catholic School Kollar Michael Sena
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Alexander Dentchev
TX Mathews Elementary Martino-Brewster Lily A
TX Mathews Elementary Martino-Brewster Hannah K
TX Mathews Elementary Martino-Brewster Minsung K
TX Merriman Park Elementary Saunders Aidan Dunfee
TX Merriman Park Elementary Saunders Olivia Etri
TX Merriman Park Elementary Saunders Lily Hollis
TX Merriman Park Elementary Saunders Gavin Keeler
TX Merriman Park Elementary Saunders Brandon Perry
TX Rucker Kruse Brooke Rucker2
TX Rucker Kruse Christian Rucker2
TX Rucker Kruse McKenna Rucker2
TX Rucker Kruse Riley rucker2
TX Rucker Kruse Maryn Ward
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Callaway Elementary Brubaker Atom Love
VA Callaway Elementary Brubaker Bailey Saufley
VA Callaway Elementary Brubaker Gaven Saunders
VA Callaway Elementary Brubaker Alex Williams
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Malek Aloulou
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Siddhaarth Balamuthaiya
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Omkar Kovvali
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Shreya Manoj
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Aditya Rangi
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Adithi Thumuluru
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Tianna Wang
VA home school Brucal Hallare Maxyn Hallare
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Olive Croad
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Langston Farris
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Henry Felix
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Meredith Lineweaver
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers William Martin
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Molly Shea-Roop
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Owen Turnbull
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Greta Whitacre
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS BANS
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS ENG
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS GAMB
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS GAN
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS GHO
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS KANN
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS KHET
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS MAL
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS MALEK
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS MALI
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS SANG
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS SNO
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS THUR
VA Powell ES Colin Powell Student 1
VA Powell ES Colin Powell Student 2
VA Powell ES Colin Powell Pranav Kuppa
VA Powell ES Colin Powell Pooja Somayajula
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Rachel C
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Chelsey F
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Sadie Quinn H
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Luke M
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Trey P
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Taylor T
VA Randolph Elementary School Spessard Reese W
VA Sontag Elementary Brendle Alexandra Shirley
VA Sontag Elementary Brendle Makayla Wright
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Dhruv A.
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Rajit J
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Shabad K
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Sthavir S
WA Archimedes Pavicevic Ayush S.
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Student 5
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Jerry Li
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Christopher Pham
WA Ellipsis Academy Sarwono Michael Sheng
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Ben Campbell
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Aubree Cobos
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Clay Hawes
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Natascha Helfrecht-Kannady
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Kara Kessler
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Ryder Owen
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Estelle Uberuaga
WA Franklin Elementary School Nelson Teodoro Uberuaga
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Kyralise Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Krithi Iyer
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Rithvik Koppolu
WA Horace Mann Elementary Brennan Dahlia Rasmussen
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Ian C A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Carsen M A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Noah NS A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Gavin P A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Max R A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Lincoln S A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Megan S R
WI Barlow Park/Journey Elementary Pokorny Karsyn Bauman
WI Barlow Park/Journey Elementary Pokorny Stella Greer
WI Barlow Park/Journey Elementary Pokorny Ethan Owens
WI Barlow Park/Journey Elementary Pokorny Linus Rachuba
WI Barlow Park/Journey Elementary Pokorny Kyle Roby
WI Barlow Park/Journey Elementary Pokorny B2 Student 2
WI Barlow Park/Journey Elementary Pokorny J2 Student2
WI Barton Elementary Egan Katlyn S
WI Brandon School Taylor K Sullivan
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Madalyn A
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Alex B
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Dylan C
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Ella D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Jacob D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Oliver D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Seth D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Spencer D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Mason F
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Nathan G
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Lindy H
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Logan K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Raegan L
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Alicia M
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Skylar M
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Celina P
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Kayla S
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Summer W
WI Levi Leonard Elementary School Hanson Finley Baumberger
WI Levi Leonard Elementary School Hanson Declan Cobb
WI Levi Leonard Elementary School Hanson Dillon Elliott
WI Levi Leonard Elementary School Hanson Emma Hammond
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Jacqueline Beck
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Tyler Boesel
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Nicolus Davis
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Zen Granger
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Vanessa Henderson
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Patrick Jiang
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Sophie Monagle
WI Madison Elementary Eccles Riley Stern
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Luke A
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Lily B
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Jaden C
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Mason E
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Natalie E
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Hunter G
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Austin H
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Aidan M
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Killian M
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Aidan Q
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Jacob R
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Mason R
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Olivia R
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Emma S
WI Mclane Elementary Egan Shiri Z
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Student 02
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Alex Busch
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Tanis Crawford
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Jackson Geitner
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Brett Hackbart
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Jocelynn Nehls
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Avery O'Dea
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Aaron Powers
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Dylan Trudell
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Jacob Trudell
WI Poynette Elementary Kennedy Hunter Wells
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Sam Becher
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Zac Crowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Brayden Daskam
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Emily Jenson
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Tyler Long
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Elise May
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Luke Mullen
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Ben Reuter
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Sammuael Richardt
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raben Emma Schumacher
WI Rosendale Taylor E Rens
WI Rosendale Taylor E VandeBerg
Honorable Mention: WV
WV Hooverson Heights Reardon Deven Suddoth
WV North Elementary Mitchell Student 001
WV North Elementary Mitchell Dahlia Berzingi
WV North Elementary Mitchell Ishaan Bhatt
WV North Elementary Mitchell Cooper Boone
WV North Elementary Mitchell Alexandra Cairns
WV North Elementary Mitchell Venkat Das
WV North Elementary Mitchell Jayna Ezzelle
WV North Elementary Mitchell Sydney Frazier
WV North Elementary Mitchell Nate Kupec
WV North Elementary Mitchell Douglas Liu
WV North Elementary Mitchell Maryam Quadir
WV North Elementary Mitchell Laila Trott
WV North Elementary Mitchell Grace Yan
WV North Elementary Mitchell Vivek Yang
WV St. Marys Elementary Maston Jaela Davis
WV St. Marys Elementary Maston Sophie Greenleaf
WV St. Marys Elementary Maston Virginia Haddox
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC