NLMC Fall 2013 National Honor Roll

 Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AL]  [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [FL]  [GA]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MN]  [MO]  [NE]  [NV]   [NJ]  [NY]  [NC]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WI]  [GU] 

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
National Honor Roll: AL
AL 85 Joshua Croy Smith Irondale Community School
National Honor Roll: AR
AR 100 Addie Jones Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 80 Riley Richardson Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 80 Josiah DeRueda Greer Monticello Intermediate
AR 80 Jaci Gibson Greer Monticello Intermediate
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 100 Adhinav Kummaragunta Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Joey Hu Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Abhinav Vishnvvvajhala Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Oliver Howard Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 95 Aditya Patel Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Tafseer Rahman Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Siri Pattipati Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Norbu Shastri Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 90 Dhruv Nair Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Aydin Rahman Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Ronit Shah Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Harold Branch Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Anekha Pallamreddy Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Aruna Sreenivasan Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Henry Calkins Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 85 Keshitha Gaddam Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Rishi Kadiam Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Swati Kumar Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Dhakshith Mullangi Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Nihanth Pinnaka Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Amanda Xu Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Luca Huish Campbell San Tan Learning Center
AZ 80 MAANVITH MURARI Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Ashley Kapanak Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Nathan Mann Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Kristofer Noelke Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Isaac Roth Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Reed Sutton Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Luther Wasbotten Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Saleeban Abdi Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Izma Syed Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Medha Tambe Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Bailey Tischer Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Bria Marshall Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 80 Lance Hollech Travis Vistancia Elementary
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 100 Andrew Ma Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 100 Julia Swanson Yi Apex College Prep
CA 100 Tess Boutin Olotka Davis School for Independent Study
CA 100 Nicholas Song Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 100 Brain Zhang Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 100 Anish Kasam Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Frank Liu Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Vindhya Shigehalli Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Kaushik Varadharajan Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Jason Liu Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Riley Carolan Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Amelia Salamacha Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Anushka Srinivasan Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Timothy Zhu Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 51 51 Brasie Circle View
CA 95 Leopold Li Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 95 Andy Zhang Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 95 Akshat Parikh Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Sujay Rasamsetti Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Jocelyn Shek Wiener The Mirman School
CA 95 Jacob Wiczyk Wiener The Mirman School
CA 90 Student 1 Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Alan Bao Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Sri Rangarajan Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Alice Yu Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Rahul Srinivasaragavan Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 90 Daniella Goldrich Wiener The Mirman School
CA 90 Anika Iyer Wiener The Mirman School
CA 90 Violet Jean Wiener The Mirman School
CA 90 Pamela Dedes Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 90 Keertana Panyam Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 85 Emma Hong Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Jason Li Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Owen Nie Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Nicole Su Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Luke Zhao Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Bryce Gracon Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Tristan Kim Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Yasmin Suzani Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Nandana Abburi Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 85 Bill Li Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 85 Edmund Xu Pan MathSeed
CA 85 Aaryaman Jain William Safari Kid
CA 85 Ameya Chandra William Safari Kid
CA 85 Gokul Narayan William Safari Kid
CA 85 August Deer Wiener The Mirman School
CA 85 Lauren Zaidel Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 James Frye Yi Apex College Prep
CA 80 Kai Stout Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Hannah Wu Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 36 36 Brasie Circle View
CA 80 57 57 Brasie Circle View
CA 80 Ian Pisor Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 80 Megan Pau Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Priyanka Jakka William Safari Kid
CA 80 Aishi Rao William Safari Kid
CA 80 Maria Oxyzolou Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 Khoi Nguyen Padilla Walt Disney School
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 85 Student four Herrell Flagstone Elementary
CO 80 Daniel Estoll Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 80 Jesse Hanyo Bruntz Green Acres Elementary
CO 80 Carson Carere Allen Parkview Elementary
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 95 Rislyn Raja Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 95 Jackson Zambarano Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 90 Zachary Parente Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 90 Jacob Moreno Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 90 Sherry Li Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 85 Saihari Kota Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 85 Eric Forte Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 80 Ari Lederfeind Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 80 Tiffany Suporn Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 80 Laurie Salustri Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 80 Ryan Colberg Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 80 Ethan Fink Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 85 Tommy Guidice Reed Celebration K-8
FL 85 Luke Kreysar Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 85 Solomon Hill Watrobka Ventura Elementary School
FL 80 Eric Almog Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Jayven Garcia Watrobka Ventura Elementary School
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 100 Rishi Bathini Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 95 Kayla Nguyen Borders Mason Elem
GA 90 Margo K Frank Davis Academy
GA 85 Ezra M Frank Davis Academy
GA 85 Mary Beth Lowe Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Grace Seo Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Caroline Bass Oliver Southside Elementary
GA 80 Samuel D Frank Davis Academy
GA 80 Caroline Barnes Reabold Level Grove Elementary
GA 80 Sara Jang Borders Mason Elem
GA 80 Emi Rosales Ramirez Borders Mason Elem
GA 80 student 25 talamini St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
National Honor Roll: GU
GU 85 Eric Han McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
GU 80 Yuan Jen Kuo McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 95 Student 03 Donlon Westfield Elementary
IA 90 Ethan Osborn Nash Bondurant-Farrar
IA 90 student 01 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 90 Laura Smith Berryhill West Elementary
IA 85 student 02 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 85 student 03 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 80 Jacob Seitzer Nash Bondurant-Farrar
IA 80 student 04 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 80 Ryan DeBoer Berryhill West Elementary
IA 80 Lily Giddings Berryhill West Elementary
IA 80 Dylan Kurt Berryhill West Elementary
IA 80 Ethan Krieger Donlon Westfield Elementary
IA 80 Nikhil N Reuben Donlon Westfield Elementary
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 95 Hunter Springer Balster Corron Elementary
IL 95 Alicia Malek Curry Fairview South
IL 95 Josh Kennedy Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 95 Ananya Verma Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Eric Ly Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Saanvi Chelekani Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Jillian Hornby Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Alex Bittle Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Connor Reilly Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Devin Teal Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Alissa Chimienti Atra Bell-Graham
IL 85 George Holm Atra Bell-Graham
IL 85 Kyle O'Rourke Balster Corron Elementary
IL 85 Rachel Price Balster Corron Elementary
IL 85 Daniel F von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy
IL 85 Tyler Smith Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 85 Maiya F 4Tuz Check North Barrington School
IL 85 Brandon Canonaco Novotny Norton Creek
IL 85 Colin Weidner Novotny Norton Creek
IL 85 Madelyn Bixby Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Rachna Gupta Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Carolina Seoane Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Ari Fishkin Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 85 Lilly Dye Atra Wild Rose
IL 80 Charlotte Lewandowski Balster Anderson Elementary
IL 80 Mason Blenner Atra Bell-Graham
IL 80 Kaiden Spero Atra Bell-Graham
IL 80 Kyle Lam Balster Corron Elementary
IL 80 Ryan B von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy
IL 80 Jackson C von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy
IL 80 Jack Plusker Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Johnny Sommer Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 80 Paden Thompson Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 80 James Zuckerman Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 80 Matthew Hall Novotny Fox Ridge
IL 80 Avery H 4S Check North Barrington School
IL 80 Olivia H 4Tuz Check North Barrington School
IL 80 Student 1 NC4 Novotny Norton Creek
IL 80 Calvin Eversmann Morrow Thomas A Edison School
IL 80 Bailey Hahn Morrow Thomas A Edison School
IL 80 Aidan Kljucanin Morrow Thomas A Edison School
IL 80 Joseph Newman Morrow Thomas A Edison School
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 95 Rowan Miller Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 95 Vishnu Iyer Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Aisha Kokan Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Lauren Caldwell Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Abby Ko Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Ellie Goodwin Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 85 Andrew Haggstrom Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Miguel Spalding-Price Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Cassie Blaufuss Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Gabe Mervis Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Leah Tan Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Christopher Vaught Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Ava Yaggi Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Trevor Langley Boutell Terre Haute Christian Home Educators
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 95 Jack Nitz Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 90 Puneet Bagga Barta Cedar Hills
KS 90 Ian Fletchall Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 90 Aiyan Sanjanwala Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 90 Julianne Zheng Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 85 Daniel Cheng Thacker Harmony Elementary
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 80 McKenna Montgomery Carpenter Stanton Elementary
National Honor Roll: MA
MA 95 Big Commando Cernal Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 90 Stew A Sawyer Newman School
MA 90 Joshua F Sawyer Newman School
MA 85 Eric Sanford Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 85 Daniel Triplett Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 85 Christopher A Sawyer Newman School
MA 80 John K Sawyer Newman School
MA 80 Blake R Sawyer Newman School
National Honor Roll: MN
MN 90 Gabe Meier Welsh Hillcrest
MN 85 Alex Gustafson Weimer Olson Elementary
MN 80 Riley Hanson Christmas Normandale Hills
MN 80 Tate Noble Weimer Olson Elementary
MN 80 Parker Ritchie Weimer Olson Elementary
MN 80 Toni Tuma Weimer Olson Elementary
MN 80 Reese A Evans Ridgeview
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 100 Hayden Davidson Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 Layna Mangiapanello Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 95 Zeve Burton Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 Justin Stryker Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 student 53 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Noah Rosentreter Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Sanjana Kotha Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Govind Nair Anderson The Summit Preparatory School
MO 90 Abhijith Jenkins Bradshaw Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School
MO 85 Jackson Allen Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Emily DeChambeau Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Edwin Miller Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Alana bauer Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Srinivas Gandham Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Mark Mason Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Braeden McClure Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Ian Fisher Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 80 Kathelin Kramp Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 80 Nick Metzker Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 80 MJ Willard Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 80 student 34 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Ben Sullins Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Nathan Carrillo Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Andrew Fitzpatrick Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Keegan Good Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Nathan Hilzinger Thomsen Park Hill School - Bridges
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 95 Esha Agarwal Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 95 Alex Liu Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Nicholas Baran Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 90 Wallace Five Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 90 Aryan Kokkanti Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Anish Toomu Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Vibhu Pavuluri Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 Ben Liebkman Church Caldwell Academy
NC 85 Pisano Six Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 85 Brown Two Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 85 Ryan Agan Quigley Englewood Elementary
NC 85 Nitin Chinthapalli Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 Aiden Rahaim Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 80 Walker Hindle Church Caldwell Academy
NC 80 Brown Four Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Brown One Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Brown Three Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Samuel Patterson Quigley Englewood Elementary
NC 80 Davis Kiess Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 80 Ray Prati Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 80 Pranav Konda Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
National Honor Roll: NE
NE 95 Alyssa F Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 90 Kevin L Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 90 Noah P Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 90 Seth P. Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 90 Ashton Halat Morrow Spring Ridge Elementary
NE 85 Jacob N Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 85 Bennett S Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 85 William V Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Johnny C Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Evan Hill Morrow Spring Ridge Elementary
NE 80 Mia Mellican Morrow Spring Ridge Elementary
NE 80 Ryan Laughlin Coates St. Margaret Mary
NE 80 Chris Schinzel Coates St. Margaret Mary
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 95 Myra Singh Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ 95 Armaan Tewary Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ 95 Ryan Roettger Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 90 Connor Topping Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Christopher McCormick Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Elizabeth Myers Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Julia Greco Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Hunter Samuels Schumacher Newell Elementary School
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 90 Timothy Lim Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Zach Manzanares Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Jack Marshall Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Andrew Cupps Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Corban Paet Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Alex DeGuzman Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Amy Lum Deniz Coral Academy of Science
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 100 Harry Shen Lu CCC Chinese School
NY 100 Matthew Beissel Marshall PS 85Q
NY 100 Christopher Chan Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Ashton Lee Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Rimsha Khalid Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 Edward Wu Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 William Ning Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Jackson Thomas Woodward SHAPE American Elementary School
NY 90 Forrest Gao Lu CCC Chinese School
NY 90 Maxwell Huang Marshall PS 85Q
NY 90 Harshit Kolisetty Marshall PS 85Q
NY 90 Victoria Freeman Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Hugo Leuchars Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Jeremy Rafter Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Benjamin Tom Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Alan Bu Lu CCC Chinese School
NY 85 Ellie Ku Lu CCC Chinese School
NY 85 Brendan Lyons Lyons Gardner Road Elementary School
NY 85 Rukayat Chowdhury Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Nathaniel Hill Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Stephanie Liu Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Charlie Manolache Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Rebecca Boroda Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Alexander Loo Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Eva Manabat Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Stella Sarkozy Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Daniel Wang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Dylan Zhang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Periklis Kontodios Woodward SHAPE American Elementary School
NY 80 Michael Ding Lu CCC Chinese School
NY 80 Michael Bornstein Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 80 Nicholas Chang Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 80 Jason Mei Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 80 Saptarshi Barua Marshall PS 85Q
NY 80 Jason Beissel Marshall PS 85Q
NY 80 Madison Faulkner Marshall PS 85Q
NY 80 Benjamin Golden Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Noah Savage Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Misha Smirnov Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Benjamin Thaler Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Benjamin Weintraub Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Eric Zhang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 95 student A Sprau Birchwood School
OH 95 Peter Petropouleas Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Cody Crocker Wagner Clernont County STEM Center
OH 85 Dalila Petropouleas Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Joshua Samulak Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Nathan Shepard Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Aiden Harrison Wagner Clernont County STEM Center
OH 85 Gavin Rosic Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Paul Abou Haidar Sprau Birchwood School
OH 80 Abeedah Hassan Sprau Birchwood School
OH 80 Grant Heuing Naveau Coldwater Elementary School
OH 80 Shelby Homan Naveau Coldwater Elementary School
OH 80 AB Student Naveau Coldwater Elementary School
OH 80 Jacob Peters Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Delanee Gray Roberts Tri Village
National Honor Roll: OK
OK 85 Melissa Maggard Meinert Hobart Elementary
OK 80 Megli Talley Meinert Hobart Elementary
National Honor Roll: OR
OR 95 Student 42 Dalzell David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School
OR 95 David Guerra-Nunez Dalzell David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School
OR 90 Cameron Pollari Dalzell David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School
OR 85 Hunter Chau Keppol Siuslaw Elementary
OR 80 Selena Galvez Dalzell David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 90 Cassandra Manning Scholl Northwestern Elementary
PA 85 Michael Samsell Lindsay Vikings
PA 80 Olivia Mangan Lindsay Vikings
PA 80 Alexandra Schamberger Scholl Weisenberg Elementary
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 100 Joshua 10 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 95 Emma 1 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 95 Tommy Pottinger Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 95 Brady Miller Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 95 Julianna Tijerina Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Cael Folsom4 Kruse Folsom
TX 90 Austin 3 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 90 Will 5 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 90 Justin 9 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 90 Joey See Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 90 Darsh Shah Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 90 Student 7 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Andrew Eaton Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Pete Etheredge Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Thomas Kersen Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Garret Lowe Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 85 Farhan Ahsan Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Mehreen Dawood Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Regan 11 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Cason 13 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Sam 2 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Lindsey 6 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Nicolas Henneberger Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 85 Wayne Pan Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 85 Student 15 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 85 Matthew Bryant Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 85 Griffin Herring Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 85 Max Kleespies Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 85 Mattie Kleespies Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Brenden N. Whatley Baker
TX 80 Emily W. Whatley Baker
TX 80 Jacob D. Whatley Cockrell
TX 80 Addison W. Whatley Cockrell
TX 80 Annie 13 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 Jaime 14 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 Davis 9 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 Leeah Chang Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 80 Jax Thompson Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Student 14 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Student 16 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Katie Burlingame Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Meghana Nalajala Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
National Honor Roll: UT
UT 85 Camden Bird Dahlkamp Weilenmann School of Discovery
UT 80 Mark Pilzer Dahlkamp Weilenmann School of Discovery
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 100 Savannah Cave Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 100 Daiki Shiino Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 100 Aarav Bajaj Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Medha Gaddam Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Nilima Khanna Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Pravalika Putalapattu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Pranavi Doodala Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Om Girase Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Nitin Kanchinadam Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Dan Nguyen Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Jake Smith Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Andrew Wang Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Keertana Yalamanchili Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Neil Parikh Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 90 Kareem Jaber Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Caleb Kim Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Siddharth Krishnan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Aryan Kumawat Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Pranav Mishra Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Trishal Muthan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Siddharth Tibrewala Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Grace Hannah Buck Hodell Trevilians Elementary School
VA 85 Austin Smith Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 85 Sarah Pudwill Brown Goochland Elementary School
VA 85 Vikram Balaji Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Mikey Choi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Ames Kweon Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Akanksha Padheria Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Srimanya Panidepu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 LFS ADITYA Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS AGA Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS ANKIT Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS GOV Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Maddie Brown Craighead Burnt Chimney Elementary
VA 80 Benjamin McCray Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 80 Ariana Page Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 80 Arya Adake Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Neha Balaji Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Bhavya Boddu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Katherine Chacon Cai Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Ryan Chee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Sree Sunandh Katragadda Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Claire Lee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Mahima Suresh Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Gurinder Vasanta Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Eric Whang Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 LFS AUR Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS JHA Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS SREEYA Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Christopher Dobrydney Sharma Oak View ES
VA 80 Erik Torres Constantino Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary
National Honor Roll: VT
VT 85 Jasmine Beenen Larocque Champlain Valley Christian School
VT 85 Ryley Dubois Larocque Champlain Valley Christian School
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 95 Egor A Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Teja V Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Maya Alderete Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Xin Su Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Benjamin Yu Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Ashwath S Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Megha T Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Chirag V Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Max W Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Everett W Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Everett Homestead Sork Dorothy Fox Elementary
WA 90 Elizabeth Amstrong Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 George Michailov Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Smera V Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Saketh Dhulipalla Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Neha V Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 80 Carson Frawley Sork Dorothy Fox Elementary
WA 80 Kaumudi Nayudu Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Stefan Stafie Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Annika Rasmussen Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 100 Norah Lom Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Sophia Schumerth Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 John S Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 95 Brayden Mau Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Tyler F Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Zachary H Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Aa Ha Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Mx Hi Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 El Le Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Hayden S Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Tu Si Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Morgan K Egan Barton Elementary
WI 90 Ethan L Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Sean Hogan Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Sofie Langenhuizen Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Kyle Schultz Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Jack S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 90 Jx Br Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Em Cr Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Mx Hi Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Ad Mi Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Ca Mo Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Er VnPl Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Ethan B Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 Samuel Polentini Crockford Swallow School
WI 90 Mateo Reyes Crockford Swallow School
WI 85 Mason Freund Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Elizabeth Ritger Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Raymond S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Casey F Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Lu Hi Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Ry Pa Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Zo Pa Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Ju Sch Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Kade T Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Jimmy Heath Kennedy Poynette Elementary
WI 85 Reid J Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Cady C R Irey Adams-Friendship
WI 80 Megan G Egan Barton Elementary
WI 80 Riley P Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 80 Mikayla C Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Isabella D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Olivia M Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Benjamin A Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Josh D Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Student M Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Mi Ma Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Andrew S Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Lewis T Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Alena F Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Heba H Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Drew Pytlinski Crockford Swallow School
WI 80 Rebecca Wells Crockford Swallow School
back to top
★ Perfect Score


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

4


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC