NLMC Spring 2014 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MD]  [ME]  [MO]  [NC]  [NE]  [NJ]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [PA]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [VT]  [WA]  [WI]  [WY]  [International] 

State School Student Name Team Leader
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Columbia Elementary School Emgra Busambwa Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Zhuo Chen Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School K. Roe Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Kody Shively Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Gabe Underwood Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Melodie Zhu Pant
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Beebe Middle School Macy Gillette Brumfield
AR Beebe Middle School Harlee Hill Brumfield
AR Beebe Middle School JJ Rivera Brumfield
AR Beebe Middle School Abbie Skinner Brumfield
AR Beebe Middle School Stephanie Ward Brumfield
AR Greenbrier Middle School Macheala Barrett Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Caitlyn Bellamy Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Andrew Benson Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Beau Berry Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Cameron Burroughs Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Sam Griffin Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Abigail Hammett Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Colby Leggitt Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Chris Mars Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Dalton Smith Talley
AR Greenbrier Middle School Matthew Warren Talley
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ Fireside Elementary Justin Benjamin Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Carson Breus Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Alexander Clarke Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Dan Eisen Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Ryan Feinberg Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Bailee Guymon Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Amelia Jobe Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Katrina Lemon Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Madison Lounds Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Ryan Mikol Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Sam Nelson Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Reyn Patton Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Joey Ricciardi Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Merit Thompson Bird
AZ Fireside Elementary Jacob Ziff Bird
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Abhinav Kolli Chiou
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lindsay Jones Lara
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Shawn McDougal Lara
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Asia Northern Lara
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Tatum Soto Lara
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Emmy Williamson Lara
AZ Madison REACH Hayden Armistead Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Wyatt Aston Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Vivian Clarke Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Aaron Gross Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Alexis Hatch Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Sydney Press Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Calvin Tyler Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Zoe Wilson Sobon
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 03 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 05 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 08 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 11 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 13 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 15 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 26 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 33 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 6 34 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Waleed Briouig Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Arwa Ghannam Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Phylicia Ho Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Oguz Kenes Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Rebecca Young Tischer
AZ Sonoran Science Academy-Tucson Julio Castro Udun
AZ Sonoran Science Academy-Tucson Nathan Dahanasekaran Udun
AZ Sonoran Science Academy-Tucson Daniel Leon Udun
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Sarah Nelson Valladao
Honorable Mention: CA
CA Alice Birney Elementary Alma Callejas Coffey
CA Apex College Prep Amy Bao Yi
CA Apex College Prep Alexander Oh Yi
CA Bullis Charter School Student 601 Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Sameera Ahmed Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Jeffrey Fung Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Joe Gallager Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Ben Yun Sarenana
CA Holy Rosary School Koryn B Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Rafael B Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Matthew C Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Dominic D Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Evyn H Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Sebastian H Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Amanda Chloe M Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Isabella M Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Riley M Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Alex P Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Caitlin R Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Rebecca R Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Amanda S Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Kenneth S Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Nathan T Flint
CA Holy Rosary School Paige T Flint
CA Koolmath Academy Riya Bindlish Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Lekha Kommuri Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Hari Umesh Kulkarni
CA Laurel Wood Brianna Guido Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Sophia Rotharmel Cunanan
CA MathSeed Hewitt Liang Pan
CA MathSeed Isabelle Liao Pan
CA MathSeed Hana Nip Pan
CA Reche Canyon Sun Young Kim Gillette
CA Safari Kid Shreyas Rangan William
CA The Mirman School Alec Ahuja Wiener
CA The Mirman School Sam Anderson Wiener
CA The Mirman School Katarina Cheng Wiener
CA The Mirman School Jaesan Emeret Wiener
CA The Mirman School JP Francis Wiener
CA The Mirman School Jacob Futterman Wiener
CA The Mirman School Bianca Garfinkle Wiener
CA The Mirman School Jacob Graber Wiener
CA The Mirman School Amaan Irfan Wiener
CA The Mirman School Morgan Johnson Wiener
CA The Mirman School Alexis Kam Wiener
CA The Mirman School Abby Kirchmeier Wiener
CA The Mirman School Shirell Klein Wiener
CA The Mirman School Will Lake Wiener
CA The Mirman School Angela Lee Wiener
CA The Mirman School Christina Lee Wiener
CA The Mirman School Brian Malkan Wiener
CA The Mirman School Ali Maresca Wiener
CA The Mirman School Samantha Morris Wiener
CA The Mirman School Emmie Oertel Wiener
CA The Mirman School Jai Rhee Wiener
CA The Mirman School Jonas Shladovsky Wiener
CA The Mirman School Alec Trajanovich Wiener
CA The Mirman School Ben Weinberg Wiener
CA The Mirman School Benjamin Zaidel Wiener
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 10 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Lauren Vuong Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Aiden Zhang Rood
CA Walt Disney School Emily Barata Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Alina Chao Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Haniel Dang Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Megan Duong Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Janet Elassal Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Kenny Ho Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Jason Le Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Anika NguyenKhoa Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Hiruni Perera Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Krystal Ramirez Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Luke Reynolds Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Abdel Sallam Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Bayan Tabbaa Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Tiffany Tran Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Victoria Vazquez Padilla
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Canon City Schools Gage Bolton Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Dalton Chambers Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Elizabeth Chavez Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Alyssa DelDuca Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Amelia Herman Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Matthew Katchmar Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Gannon Killough Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Peter Manfredo Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Ryan Mason Hartman
CO Canon City Schools HMS1 Student A Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Jeremy Tremain Hartman
CO Fraser Valley Elementary fifthB fifthT Ciccarelli
CO McAuliffe International School Liam Leasure Ray
CO McAuliffe International School Elizabeth Ray Ray
CO Plateau Valley School Macie Holmes Nichols
CO Stargate Charter School Julia Benner Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Laura Chen Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Ashley Miller Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Samridhi Shrestha Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Grayson Volk Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Emilie Xu Hanna
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Hillcrest Middle School Grace Brophy Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Sam Cardone Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Will Cardone Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Grace Carravone Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Jack Conroy Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Evani Dalal Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Rowan Hanna Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Elizabeth Hazen Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Adrien Joseph Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Noah Lansing Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Lilly Lee Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Nancy Lee Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Adam Lewis Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Emma Mikucki Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Nicolas Pinzon Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Jack Pires Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Gabby Rodia Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Alison Shively Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Marius Siscar Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Alison Vo Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Shane Werner Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School William Wright Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Dillon Yu Gunsolley
CT Hillcrest Middle School Wasif Zaman Gunsolley
CT Madison Middle School Student A Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Student B Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Neha Biju Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Andrew Cutter Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Joeseph DeFusco Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Juliette Doyle Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Joshua Dubreuil Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Mona El-Mouwfi Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Molly Fabrizio Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Kevin Flewelling Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Abby Flynn Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Olivia Grecco Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Annika Haakonsen Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Anna Haydostian Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Julia Huzi Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Zachary Kurtz Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Michael Lancia Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Michael Magut Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Gabriella Modugno Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Natalie Modugno Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Vanessa Moutidno Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Brandon Phelan Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Joanna Pirog Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Nicole Sauer Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Nick Siwanowicz Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Aidan Smith Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Ellie Smith Zuk
CT Madison Middle School Jackie Zhang Zuk
Honorable Mention: DE
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 605 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 616 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 632 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 658 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 671 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Cooper Fink Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Colin Green Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Shayur Naidoo Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Daniel Pack Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Jessica Weyl Smith
Honorable Mention: FL
FL J H Workman Middle School Mea Brahier Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Shannon Duffy Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Jack Heaney Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Colin Hegwood Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Renee Henderson Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Samson Hobbs Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Izzy Kent Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Aniya McCorvey Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Jimmy Nguyen Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Kiplin Smith Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Jamila Spears Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Pearson Stack Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Olivia Stephens Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Colby Teelin Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Ethan Turner Miller
FL J H Workman Middle School Elizabeth White Miller
FL The Weiss School James Davis Otero
FL The Weiss School Anton Fender Otero
FL The Weiss School Weiss JP Otero
FL The Weiss School Justin Knight Otero
FL The Weiss School AJ Levine Otero
FL The Weiss School Joseph Nehme Otero
Honorable Mention: IA
IA Bondurant-Farrar Rylie Anderson Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Wyatt Bailey Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Lacey Beck Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Mariah House Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Jack Keuning Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Lauren Lorentzen Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Lydia McCleary Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Kaylee Seitzer Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Jaeni Sprague Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar Jayce Young Nash
IA Colo NESCO Intermediate School Megan Carlson Roethler
IA Colo NESCO Intermediate School Emmalee Duran Roethler
IA Colo NESCO Intermediate School Student 03 Student 03 Roethler
IA Colo NESCO Intermediate School Student 05 Student 05 Roethler
IA Colo NESCO Intermediate School Braden Thomas Roethler
IA North Elementary Riley Bell Cornell
IA North Elementary Michel Evertsen Cornell
IA North Elementary Maggie Frank Cornell
IA North Elementary Tate Hill Cornell
IA North Elementary Maizee Lindsey Cornell
IA North Elementary Sabrina McBurney Cornell
IA North Elementary Morgan Nordyke Cornell
IA North Elementary Cole Pedersen Cornell
IA North Elementary McKenzie Roberts Cornell
IA North Elementary Will Sapp Cornell
IA West Elementary Alaina Butters Berryhill
IA West Elementary Emily Coonrad Berryhill
IA West Elementary Jessica Justason Berryhill
IA West Elementary Avery Liss Berryhill
IA West Elementary Ethan McCormick Berryhill
IA West Elementary Tim Michael Berryhill
IA West Elementary Jack Rummel Berryhill
IA West Elementary Parker Sweeney Berryhill
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Big Hollow Middle School Luke Bedrosian Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Noah Johnson Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Neil Knudsen Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Emma Lancaster Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Eddie Molsen Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Isabel Ogurek Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Meet Patel Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Asvin Ragunathan Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Scott Rose Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Justin Splitt Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Maggie Ulinski Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Frances Williams Cashmore
IL Fairview South Elementary Lucian Damacus Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Katherine Kriz Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Saniya Lodhika Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Ellen Malek Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Takeo Nang Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Aris Paulos Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Elias Paulos Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Aliah Robinson Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Spencer Rudin Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Audrey Whalen Curry
IL Latin School of Chicago Student 01 Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Student 02 Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Student 03 Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Student 06 Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Student 07 Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Student 10 Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Rose Branson Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Olivia Buzby Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Nick Chu Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Sehar Dey-Kohli Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Mac Dilatush Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Matthew Foster-Walsh Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Sophie Golub Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago David Graf Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Madelyn Hill Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Hugh Jones Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Zaid Khan Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Katie Kraczkowsky Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Abigail Maechling Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Lindley McCutcheon Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Jack Mueller Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Maya Passman Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Kenny Pontikas Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Allison Roehm Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Olivia Rosenberg Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Georgia Souleles Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Matthew Sreckovic Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Nikita Volynskiy Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Graham Webster Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago James Wolf Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Mac Wolf Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Jonathan Wuyan Bonneau
IL North Barrington School Oliver B Check
IL North Barrington School Ella B - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Evan C - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Luke H - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Paul L Check
IL North Barrington School Stephanie W - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Aliyyah Z - countryside Check
IL Providence St. Mel Breanna Bonslater Tomlinson
IL Providence St. Mel Keir Butts Tomlinson
IL Providence St. Mel Brenna Goliath Tomlinson
IL Quest Academy Audrey Bixby Ortony
IL Quest Academy Kelsey Brauer Ortony
IL Quest Academy Mitchell Brown Ortony
IL Quest Academy Tess Clorfene Ortony
IL Quest Academy Max Curl Ortony
IL Quest Academy Sarah Gregg Ortony
IL Quest Academy Alan Hentrich Ortony
IL Quest Academy Greg Linton Ortony
IL Quest Academy Lily Mansfield Ortony
IL Quest Academy Olivia Markey Ortony
IL Quest Academy Kelly Murphy Ortony
IL Quest Academy Alex Mushinskiy Ortony
IL Quest Academy Tahir Scott Ortony
IL Quest Academy Arushi Verma Ortony
IL Quest Academy Scotty Vrablick Ortony
IL Quest Academy Nicholas Zaner Ortony
IL Science Academy of Chicago Veli Serbet Cavus
IL Seward Elementary Jonathan Martinez Sorce
IL Seward Elementary Jose Muniz Sorce
IL Seward Elementary Angel Rodriguez Sorce
IL Seward Elementary Ernesto Rosas Sorce
IL St. Jerome Ale L Vokral
IL St. Jerome Jaden O Vokral
IL St. Jerome Michael P Vokral
IL St. Jerome Robert R Vokral
IL St. Jerome Isabella W Vokral
IL Stanton School Gabe Gallegos Gardner
IL Stanton School Logan Hendericks Gardner
IL Stanton School Zach Hitzler Gardner
IL Stanton School Student K Gardner
IL Stanton School Austin Marchetta Gardner
IL Stanton School Damyan Michel Gardner
IL Stanton School Mateo Torres Gardner
IL Stanton School Eddy Tregenza Gardner
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Kylee Bacon Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Zack Bell Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Analicia Cass Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Mitchell Coffin Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Emma Cox Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Ryan Davis Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Colby Denney Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Mina Dobbins Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Cole Gwin Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Elizabeth Harris Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Alli Horton Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Elliot Lambert Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Emma Lewis Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Jackson Martin Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Mackenzie Reasoner Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Sam Thompson Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Grace Thurber Lowes
IN Honey Creek Middle School Jillion Brink Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Landon Carre Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Sam Cartwright Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Lena Folse Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School matthew ford Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Samuel Ford Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Payton Halloran Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Lauren Kirchner Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Mahith Koduru Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Priscilla Lie Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Janki Patel Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Jacob Thacker Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Ethan Toomey Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Quentin Wolfe Fischer
IN Honey Creek Middle School Karim Zahir Fischer
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 1-6MIS 1-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 10-6MIS 10-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 11-6MIS 11-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 12-6MIS 12-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 2-6MIS 2-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 3-6MIS 3-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 6-6MIS 6-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School 9-6MIS 9-6MIS Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Jillian Baker Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Harley Cowart Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Chris Ensign Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Paige Johnson Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Abby Martin Bastin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Bardo Vieth Bastin
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Kate Burkhart Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Ben Duerstock Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Emma Nobbe Myers
IN Sycamore School Jack Branigan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Anya Neumeister Tormoehlen
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators Elise Boutell Boutell
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators Daniel Graham Boutell
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators Devon Langley Boutell
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators William Mayhew Boutell
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Jack Ahmed Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Kevin Beddow Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Jordan Bradley Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Peyton Clevenger Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Troy Cope Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Nick Duncan Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Kaleb Funk Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Jennifer Garcia-Israel Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Adam Gasiorowski Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Juan Granieri Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Emma Holder Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Trevor Ley Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Shea Moloney Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Robert Owen Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Anna Paugh Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Thomas Personett Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Emile Ponsot Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Elisa Simoni Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Tyler Sommer Goulding
IN Woodrow Wilson Middle School Justin Sutliff Goulding
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Lakewood Middle School Abhinav Cheedella Kamlowsky
KS Lakewood Middle School Roja Das Kamlowsky
KS Lakewood Middle School Mukta Gotoor Kamlowsky
KS Lakewood Middle School Heer Mehta Kamlowsky
Honorable Mention: KY
KY Adair County Middle School Keaton Coomer Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Middle School Brianna Dale Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Middle School Kiley Feese Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Middle School Sam Gutelius Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Middle School Kearah Johnson Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Middle School Walker Karnes Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Middle School Samuel Kemp Geisselhardt
KY Bristow student 3 Naughton
KY Bristow student 6 Naughton
KY Bristow Derrick Chhouk Naughton
KY Bristow Hailey Hymer Naughton
KY Bristow Kelsey Sparks Naughton
Honorable Mention: MD
MD Elite Learning Center Seong Hwan Jun Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Jenny Kim Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Yoo Na Lee Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Su Yong Park Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Joon Sang Yoo Noh
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Student 011 Kelly
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Reuben Spencer Kelly
Honorable Mention: ME
ME Fairview Student 02 BB Simard
ME Fairview Student 03 CC Simard
ME Fairview Student 04 DD Simard
ME Fairview Student 05 EE Simard
ME Fairview Student 06 FF Simard
ME Fairview Student 07 GG Simard
ME Fairview Student 10 JJ Simard
ME Fairview Student 11 KK Simard
ME Fairview Student 12 LL Simard
ME Fairview Student 13 MM Simard
ME Fairview Student 14 NN Simard
ME Fairview Student 15 OO Simard
ME Fairview Student 16 PP Simard
ME Fairview Student 17 QQ Simard
ME Fairview Student 18 RR Simard
Honorable Mention: MO
MO AESM Kristina Curry Creger
MO AESM Ashanti Fuller Creger
MO AESM Jade Green Creger
MO AESM Asia Harris Creger
MO AESM Nia Hunt Creger
MO AESM Destiny Jackson Creger
MO AESM Lamar Jackson Creger
MO AESM Aubrey Logan Creger
MO AESM Damiziea Perry Creger
MO AESM Ka'Nya Presberry Creger
MO AESM Ta'ya Robinson Creger
MO AESM Tre'Land Steward Creger
MO AESM Sharrion Sutton Creger
Honorable Mention: NC
NC The Oakwood School Julia Moore Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Natalie Potter Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Tillman Thompson Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Student Z6 Rinaldi
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Bellevue Public Schools Student 05 Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Isaac Alvarado Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Raven Boyland Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Madelyn Early Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Logan Feliciano Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Liam Joyce Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Bryan Kain Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Jacob Larsen Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Pierson Lauterbach Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Sean McDonald Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Aidan Nichols Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Breck O'Grady Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Chandler Oberembt Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Angela Palmquist Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Lyric Patterson Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Crystal Reynoso Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Shane Wise Kinen
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Ameya Gogate McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Joseph Hurle McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Miranda Luo McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Sarah McIlroy McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Saif Moolji McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Taimur Moolji McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Jade Siegel McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Jared Solon McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Hallie Wikfors McNamara
NJ Jefferson School #1 manuel reyes Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 Briana Johnson Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 daisy manjarrez Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 naziah nelson Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 ruby ramirez Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 seth rana Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 julio reyes Portelli
NJ School #9 Angel Belen Favor
NJ School #9 Pablo Bravo Favor
NJ School #9 Angel Diaz Favor
NJ School #9 Fernanda Familia Favor
NJ School #9 Luis Fernandez Favor
NJ School #9 Britney Sanchez Favor
NJ School #9 Freddy Zuniga Favor
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Buckley Country Day School Ansh Amin Wisnewski
NY Buckley Country Day School Jack Davis Wisnewski
NY Buckley Country Day School Andrew Mazza Wisnewski
NY Buckley Country Day School Naomi Nishimura Wisnewski
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Student 08 Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Ian Aepelbacher Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Owen Foster Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Peter Kladias Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Nick Mucci Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Alan Zoubi Lyons
NY KAPPA VI Curtis Cardoza Sullivan
NY KAPPA VI Darius Peterson Sullivan
NY KAPPA VI Melissa Ventura Sullivan
NY Mexico Middle School Evan Blunt Baum
NY Mexico Middle School Liam Gnadt Baum
NY Mexico Middle School Emily Thompson Baum
NY PS334 Anderson School Sara Agtsteribbe Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lola Berger Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Jenna Diamond Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Monserrate Garzon-Navarro Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lily Goldstein Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Kyra Gunluk Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Miriam Hrischhorn Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Emily Kabat Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Damon Lawrence, Jr. Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Brandon Luo Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lia Merkelson Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Mira Overbye Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Julia Padro Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Olivia Parra Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Alexandria Piton Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Arun Rau Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Mirabel Sandler Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Naomi Schwartzburt Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Skylar Sherman Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sara Stebbins Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Edward Tawil Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Helmer Toro, Jr. Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Gabriela Veciana Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Anna Zhang Jacobs
NY Roslyn Middle School Student 01 Windwer
NY Roslyn Middle School Student 02 Windwer
NY Roslyn Middle School Student 04 Windwer
NY Roslyn Middle School William Borges Windwer
NY Roslyn Middle School Harris Miller Windwer
NY Roslyn Middle School Olivia Viruet-Quintero Windwer
Honorable Mention: OH
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 003 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 004 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 005 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 006 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 007 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 008 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 009 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 010 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 012 Hatcher
OH James A Garfield Intermediate Garfield 013 Hatcher
OH Madison Elementary Student 1 Smith
OH Madison Elementary Michaela Ferguson Smith
OH Madison Elementary Mason Flannery Smith
OH Madison Elementary Ethan Osterday Smith
OH Madison Elementary Lauren Stewart Smith
OH Madison Elementary Raegan Swartz Smith
OH Madison Elementary Hayley Trenum Smith
OH Madison Elementary Lauren Wortley Smith
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 14 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 2 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 3 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 4 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 5 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 6 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 7 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 8 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 9 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Stavros Ananiadis Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Talon Basiewicz Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Rhiannon Bryk Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Hunter Caraballo Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Dylan Coble Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Jackson Coleman Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Aidan Dalton Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Manus McCaffery Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Hannah Mitchell Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Sam Peacock Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Noah Persinger Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Claire Stech Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Shay Tanna Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Olivia Wenzel Theiss
OH St. Benedict Catholic School A Pedone Christoff
OH St. Benedict Catholic School Grade 6 Student # 1 Christoff
OH TAG Center Derek Reese Toler
OH TAG Center Cole Thaxton Toler
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Rongey Middle School David Claybrook Hannon
OK Rongey Middle School Grant Strecker Hannon
OK Rongey Middle School Alison Witte Hannon
Honorable Mention: PA
PA Aquinas Acacemy Meredith Tropeano Tropeano
PA Aquinas Acacemy L V Tropeano
PA East Coventry Elementary oscar Balan Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Sarah DeFusco Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Keith Esterly Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Daniel Frisk Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Jackson Jenkins Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Jack McLaughlin Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Stacia Subick Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Emma Venanzi Bonner
PA East Vincent Elementary School Rachel Arp Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Dylan Bauer Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Conor Booth Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Hannah Clay Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Cassandra Damon Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School David Forrest Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Jake Gallagher Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Lindsey Jennings Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Upa Majety Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Kendall McNeff Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mikayla Niness Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Julie Tognucci Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Sam Turley Mitton
PA French Creek Elementary Student 002 KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Student 01 KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Garrett Bland KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Jordyn Chambers KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Jane Farnham KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Lane Magness KOury
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Katie Bushong Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Hayley Astheimer Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Joey Bender Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Evan Border Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School William Border Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Sadie Bowser Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Kiernan Brooks Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Mitchell Callais Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Tyler Fox Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Tim Geyer Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jared Guhl Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Elizabeth Helm Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Matt Iseman Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Abel Ismael Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jacqueline Ketels Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Sam Kingsbury Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Victoria Le Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Benjamin Lentz Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Casey Littrell Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Benjamin Mann Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Ethan McLasky Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Chase Mehaffey Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Nicholas Miller Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Gaurav Mittal Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Grace Naugle Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jazmin Ortiz Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Nya Oster Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Nidhi Patel Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jessica Payne Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jackson Prevost Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Raquel Rivera Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Matthew Russinko Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Nathan Sages Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School William Steger Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School James Stephens Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Manushi Tanna Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Eliel Torres Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Alan Truong Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Benton Waters Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Mayar Yassin Bressi
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Matthew B Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Patrick C Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Matthew H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Dante M Reardon
PA Montessori Centre Academy Jacob Allebach Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Adam Mason Sweenie
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Chapel Hill ISD John Robert French Terry
TX Chapel Hill ISD Ryan Shaver Terry
TX DeLay Middle School Eduardo Bazaldua Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Andres Calixto Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Wesley Contino Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Christian Cruz Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Jeremy Davidson Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Gustavo Guillen Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Christopher Ibanez Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Mario Nevarez Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Isaiah Sheppard Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Van Thang Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Christian violante Williams
TX DeLay Middle School Thawng Zel Williams
TX Harmony School of Discovery Mary Romero ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Excellence Mason Powers Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Swapnil Shaurya Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor Kelly Dinh Bottomly
TX Merriman Park Elementary Tyler Etri Thompson
TX Merriman Park Elementary Matteo Gisellu Thompson
TX Merriman Park Elementary Ciara Ryan Thompson
TX Merriman Park Elementary Maura Ryan Thompson
TX Merriman Park Elementary Katie Spaulding Thompson
TX Sageland Elementary Belanna Castillo Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Christian Corral Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Emanuel Garcia Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Isaiah Garcia Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Caroline Guillen Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Aysia Magallanez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Brandon Marin Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Kiari Riley Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Lorna Vasquez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Omar Vasquez Valles
TX Trinity Meadows Intermediate Naya Oswalt Strickland
TX Trinity Meadows Intermediate Claire Ruckel Strickland
TX Trinity Meadows Intermediate Justin Tran Strickland
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Good Foundations Academy Cody Baker Goers
UT Good Foundations Academy Tyler Carlson Goers
UT Good Foundations Academy Brockton Cossey Goers
UT Good Foundations Academy Timothy Jarman Goers
UT Good Foundations Academy Isaiah Marshall Goers
UT Good Foundations Academy Hyrum Merkley Goers
UT Good Foundations Academy Logan Nickisch Goers
UT Good Foundations Academy Satchel Sproul Goers
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Student #1 Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Student #21 Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Student #25 Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Student #28 Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Student #76 Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Sam Angeletti Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Dejan Clay Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Jarron Conover Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Camryn Crump Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Jon Dyal Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Sean Keys Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Dylan Kreifeldt Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Francisco Meza Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Jaden Moon Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Dylan Ngo Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Cameron Paschal Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Tyson Ready Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Dawson Smith Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Dane Stringham Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Katelyn Swain Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Alyssa Teeples Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Ellie Thacker Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Joshua Vander Linden Jones
UT Jordan Ridge Elementary Kamryn Young Jones
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Colin Powell Elementary Sumeet Cheema Joseph
VA Colin Powell Elementary Anushka Molugu Joseph
VA Cub Run Elementary School Bezawit Abraha Pisupati
VA Cub Run Elementary School Shika Kinariwala Pisupati
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Ameen Aloulou Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Rithika Balguri Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Divjot Bedi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Manu Bulusu Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Anoushka Chintada Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Aashish Gullanki Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Kartikeya Gupta Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sardaar Hassan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Pawan Jaykumar Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sameer Khan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tanya Kurnootala Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Shreya Mallamula Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Manvi Nair Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sahan Raghavan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Kavita Rajendran Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Bwembya Tembo Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Varun Yadav Tress
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Areli Arellano Benitez Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Brynn Fraser Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Christopher Hernandez Figueroa Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Isaac Keating Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Alice Lim Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Adam Marchant Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Om Patel Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Zane Vandivere Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Troy Walker Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Byron Washington Kellas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Jason Willemann Kellas
VA St. Catherine's School student 13 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 15 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 18 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 2 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 3 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 4 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 5 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 6 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 7 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 8 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 9 Haner
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Charles Welch Larocque
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Adithya A Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Anusha S. Pavicevic
WA Ellipsis Academy Isaac Armstrong Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Mathias Foster Sarwono
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Raquel Benites Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Kimberly Clawson Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Nadia Cortes Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Levi DeWeber Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Madilyn Hazen Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Maeson Holst Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Nathan Kelly Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Whitney Lloyd Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Jacey Naef Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Josiah Pearson Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Estevan Pena Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Jaimie Rincon Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Kennedy Syrie Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Josh Withers Olsen
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Tess B Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Emma H Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Miryah H Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Aviana K Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Abby L Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Burke M M Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Dalton P Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Greg P M Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Ty (Adam) R Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Alysssa S Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Tony S Irey
WI Immanuel Lutheran School Morgan Fillmore Hansen
WI Immanuel Lutheran School Ethan Wilhorn Hansen
WI Madison Elementary Nina Hoshimoto Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Brett Kreklau Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Alexis Nicolaisen Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Selena Rocha Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Matthew Rutschow Kaster
WI Oregon School District Sara C Miller
WI Oregon School District Lauren D Miller
WI Oregon School District Anneka H Miller
WI Oregon School District Aaron K Miller
WI Oregon School District Corey M Miller
WI Oregon School District Kaitlyn S Miller
WI Oregon School District Adam T Miller
WI Oregon School District Alex T Miller
WI Oregon School District Ethan V Miller
WI Oregon School District Ben W Miller
WI Ripon Middle School/Catalyst Charter Student 1 Pokorny
WI Ripon Middle School/Catalyst Charter Student 2 Pokorny
WI Ripon Middle School/Catalyst Charter Creed Klein Pokorny
WI Ripon Middle School/Catalyst Charter Kai Liptow Pokorny
WI Ripon Middle School/Catalyst Charter Grace Luebke Pokorny
WI Ripon Middle School/Catalyst Charter Carter Stellmacher Pokorny
WI River Bluff Middle School Kat Eugster Borsecnik
WI River Bluff Middle School Adam Hobson Borsecnik
WI River Bluff Middle School Tony Hohol Borsecnik
WI River Bluff Middle School Grace Jenny Borsecnik
WI River Bluff Middle School Lizzie King Borsecnik
WI River Bluff Middle School Brita Moe Borsecnik
WI River Bluff Middle School Luke Soderbloom Borsecnik
WI River Bluff Middle School Jordyn Wilker Borsecnik
WI Rolling Hills Elementary School Student 02 Bischel
WI Rolling Hills Elementary School Student 03 Bischel
WI Rolling Hills Elementary School Christian Pedersen Bischel
WI Rolling Hills Elementary School Austin Wegner Bischel
WI Shiocton Austin Van Den Bosch Hess
WI Silverbrook Middle School E Adkins Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School M Champagne Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School M Fischer Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School D Hendricks Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School S Hunt Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School K Keller Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School H King Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School D Lacey Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School B Lane Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School K Lemens Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School J M WIlliams Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School S Macheel Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School L Mottet Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School J Norveson Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School A Prahl Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School A Ramstack Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School M Schulz Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School J Senechai Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School J Shilts Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School b Strand Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School J Vantreeck Drover
WI Silverbrook Middle School M Wahouske Drover
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student A Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Justin Abraham Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Ryan Blokhuis Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Caroline Ferk Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Claire Freeh Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student N Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student O Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Josh Schwalbach Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Matthew Swisher Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kablia Thao Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Lydia Thurber Freeh
Honorable Mention: WY
WY Pioneer Park Maggie Allwein Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Jared Coen Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Sinead Knepper Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Taydee Landrum Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Amelia Lohrenz Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Colter Meena Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Ethan Poch Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Carolyn Rude Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Mia Sutphin Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Alina Tavelli Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Codee Tolman Kinstler
Honorable Mention: International
Romania Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi Cosmin Mihai Dragnea Voicu
Romania Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi Teodora Stroe Voicu
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC