NLMC Spring 2014 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 | Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MD]  [MI]  [MN]  [MO]  [NC]  [NE]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [VT]  [WA]  [WI]  [WV] 

State School Team Leader Student Name
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Columbia Elementary School Yashi Das Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Will Graves Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Steve Jung Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Noah Kliesner Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Bryson Mann Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Ahmed Matar Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Joshua Murphree Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Minh Phan Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School E.J. Robinson Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Santosh Sadasivam Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Ria Sethi Pant
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Harrison Public Schools Jakob Bailey Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Madison Bell Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Peyton Berry Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Collette Campbell Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Andrew Dirst Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Addie Jones Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Konya Leffingwell Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Alyssa Luneau Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Kori Parker Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Riley Richardson Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Landon Spradlin Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Kaylee Wolfe Halsted
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Student 01 Benson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Rand Adai Benson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Abbie Carlton Benson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Zoe Turner Benson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Landon Wallace Benson
AR Monticello Intermediate Anna Grace Bailey Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Chelsea Cox Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Jaci Gibson Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Dixie Morrison Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Landon Satterlee Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Stran Smith Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Megan Stephens Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Hayden Turner Greer
AR Pangburn School Gage Buford Galyan
AR Pangburn School Travis Kersey Galyan
AR Pangburn School Collin McCord Galyan
AR Pangburn School Jadyn Ramsey Galyan
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Shivika Agrawal Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Anokh Ambadipudi Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Rishi Chunduru Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Ryan Cody Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Diya Johari Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School MAANVITH MURARI Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Ananya Ravichandran Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Aruna Sreenivasan Chiou
AZ Madison REACH Lyda Armistead Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Elena Flores Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Isabelle Hogan Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Mason Jablonsky Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Thomas Joswiak Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Ashley Kapanak Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Nathan Mann Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Paige Milis-Wight Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Kristofer Noelke Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Robert Sutton Hanson
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 4 04 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 4 06 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Yellow 10 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Yellow 18 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Yellow 20 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Yellow 23 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 4 35 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Yellow 4 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy PSA 4 46 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Jayna An Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Rohit Chagam Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Dhakshith Mullangi Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Anusha Mutha Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Adil Pekel Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Orli Sanyal Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Izma Syed Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Bailey Tischer Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Amanda Xu Tischer
AZ San Tan Learning Center Lucy Bailey Campbell
AZ San Tan Learning Center Aaron Chesko Campbell
AZ San Tan Learning Center Nathan Rittenhouse Campbell
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Diya Jim Koleoglu
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Claire Kennedy Koleoglu
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Meghana Tripuraneni Koleoglu
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Student 2 Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Sam Carag Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Archer Kelly Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Sarah Pedrini Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Libby Zurbriggen Valladao
Honorable Mention: CA
CA All-Star Academy Student1 One Hong
CA All-Star Academy Student2 Two Hong
CA Apex College Prep James Frye Yi
CA Apex College Prep Ayush Suri Yi
CA Bullis Charter School Robert Beliveau Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Riley Carolan Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School David Chan Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Justin Fung Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Tristan Kim Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Akilan Rammohan Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Sofia Ruiz Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Amelia Salamacha Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Connor Song Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Kai Stout Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Sebastian Woo Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Hannah Wu Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Marcus Ying Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Elizabeth Yun Sarenana
CA Challenge Math Harini Anand A
CA Challenge Math Arushi Arora A
CA Fusion After School student 08 Arora
CA Fusion After School Adam Chen Arora
CA Fusion After School Raj Gokidi Arora
CA Fusion After School Clarissa Li Arora
CA Fusion After School Aishwarya Marishetty Arora
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Andrew Chang Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Leo Gu Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Ethan Lam Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Allison Li Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Alan Qi Wu Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Andrew Zhang Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Kevin Zhang Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Richard Zhang Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Richard Zhon Tang
CA JEI Learning Center - San Ramon Esha Perala Shah
CA JEI Learning Center - San Ramon Namitha Swaed Shah
CA Koolmath Academy Nandana Abburi Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Lona Bhardwaj Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Rohan Pinnani Kulkarni
CA Laurel Wood Ethan Banuelos Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Christopher Wohlgemuth Cunanan
CA Lincoln Elementary Vivian G rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Jasmin J rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Tess L rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Dian M rodriguez
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student B Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student Da Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student Dy Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student E Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student JaD Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student K Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student M Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Will Posey Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student R Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student Z Godoy
CA MathSeed Devki Anjaria Pan
CA MathSeed Gauri Chahal Pan
CA MathSeed Rudra Hariharan Pan
CA MathSeed Natalie Hou Pan
CA MathSeed Arjun Jadhav Pan
CA MathSeed Aston Korth Pan
CA MathSeed Aland Liu Pan
CA MathSeed Raina Mandayam Pan
CA MathSeed Ryan Nip Pan
CA MathSeed Megan Pau Pan
CA MathSeed Meghna Raman Pan
CA MathSeed Sujay Rasamsetti Pan
CA MathSeed Edmund Xu Pan
CA Mayfield Junior School Baylor Buchanan Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Elise Chen Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Aidan Hedman Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Louis Hess Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Melody Huang Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Tristan Mangubat Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Ryan McBride Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Kathryn Mechaley Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Tara Randall Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Dario Rock Kennedy
CA Pearl Prep Raychel Chang Moore
CA Pearl Prep Damyan Diaz Moore
CA Pearl Prep Calvin Johnson Moore
CA Pearl Prep Vlada Kuvshinova Moore
CA Pearl Prep Aiden Powell Moore
CA Pearl Prep Royal Young Moore
CA Safari Kid Vibhav Darsha William
CA Safari Kid Jaisuraj Kaleeswaran William
CA Safari Kid Deepti Kumaran William
CA Safari Kid Maanav Kyabarsi William
CA Safari Kid Ishara Nagaraju William
CA Safari Kid Aishi Rao William
CA Safari Kid Sangavi Suresh Kumar William
CA Safari Kid Jayesh Thiagarajan William
CA The Mirman School Olivia Chung Wiener
CA The Mirman School Mason Demko Wiener
CA The Mirman School Alexander Ekstrand Wiener
CA The Mirman School Markus Ekstrand Wiener
CA The Mirman School Gia Fluent Wiener
CA The Mirman School Daniella Goldrich Wiener
CA The Mirman School Gavin Goldsmith Wiener
CA The Mirman School Zach Gor Wiener
CA The Mirman School Aariz Irfan Wiener
CA The Mirman School Rowan Jen Wiener
CA The Mirman School Paul Kurgan Wiener
CA The Mirman School Beckett Ledahl Wiener
CA The Mirman School August Luhnow Wiener
CA The Mirman School Daniel Maresca Wiener
CA The Mirman School Charlotte Massey Wiener
CA The Mirman School Xavier Musk Wiener
CA The Mirman School Rasheed Omataya Wiener
CA The Mirman School Maria Oxyzolou Wiener
CA The Mirman School Victoria Peng Wiener
CA The Mirman School Kendra Ross Wiener
CA The Mirman School Sam Volokh Wiener
CA The Mirman School Julia Yariv Wiener
CA The Mirman School Preston Yeh Wiener
CA The Mirman School Eric Yoon Wiener
CA The Mirman School Lauren Zaidel Wiener
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 12 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 14 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 15 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 16 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 17 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Advait Bhagvat Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Zack Danon Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Ella Demarest Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Andrew Kuang Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Isaac Matsumoto Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Anna Nguyen Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Yoonseo Park Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Alice Yu Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Benjamin Zhao Rood
CA Victor Elementary Student 01 Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Kai Arai Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Paikea Baricklow Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Ami Choi Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Abhinav Devireddy Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Jason Jiang Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Pranav Kumarsubha Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Ria Lakkimsetti Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Pranav Relan Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Colin Thekkinedath Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Dylan Wakayama Dimitrova
CA Walt Disney School Jovanny Hernandez Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Natalia Hernandez Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Al-Amin Juma Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Kate Lopez Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Aaron Mach Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Anna Nguyen Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Minh-Khoi Nguyen Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Steve Pham Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Tran Pham Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Jason Phan Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Shannon Phan Padilla
CA Walt Disney School Silvia Tran Padilla
CA Westlake Elementary School Max Camp Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Camille Elasky Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Kalea Gin Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Roarke Juergens Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Jakob Plutsky Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Aaron Razeggi Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Alex Rosenberg Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Sophie Santora Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Allan Tieu Rickert
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Douglass Elementary Kelly Dundon Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Toby Fowler Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Rawley Harrison Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Clayton Keasling Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Gracie Lee Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Mia Silver Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Jeffrey Slocum Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Truce Stark Miller
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Peyton Deane Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Daniel Estoll Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Linus Loughry Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Milo Loughry Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Ana Nakatani Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Miguel Silva Lojko
CO Eyestone Elementary Milayo Garner Testa
CO Eyestone Elementary Aiden Mott Testa
CO Eyestone Elementary Ryan Riedlinger Testa
CO Eyestone Elementary Andon Werth Testa
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Calvin Ciccarelli Ciccarelli
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Leah Cormican Ciccarelli
CO Fraser Valley Elementary FVES FOURTHJ Ciccarelli
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Sam Hoyhtya Ciccarelli
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Collette Mace Ciccarelli
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Megan McCauley Ciccarelli
CO Green Acres Elementary Kirstin Dahl Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary Jesse Hanyo Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary Riley Shaver Bruntz
CO Haxtun Elementary Brooklyn Plumb Bogan
CO Haxtun Elementary Allie Thompson Bogan
CO Parkview Elementary Jayden Kincade Allen
CO Parkview Elementary Greyden Martinez Allen
CO Parkview Elementary Ethan Smith-Sena Allen
CO Polaris at Ebert David Anderson lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Jahan Anderson lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Abby Ast lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Audrey Combs lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Grady Eytcheson lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Benjamin Getches lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Harrison Getches lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Noah Gosch lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Abbott Howe lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Anjali Junta lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Jack Kriekels lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Anand Miranda lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Erin Nagel lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Victor Nardi lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Nash Nicholas lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Miles Paschal-Johnson lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Hannah Priddy lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Ean Rains lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Clarise Reichley lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Lana Smith lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Evan Stubbs lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Alexandra Williams lloyd
CO Soda Creek Elementary Tess Arnone Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Indiana Kretzschmar Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Andrew Lemley Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Reid Sias Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Paul Steinke Chapman
CO Stargate Charter School Student 1 McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Student 2 McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Caitlin Amero McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Leyton Bamesberger McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Ritwik Bhattacharjee McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Mackie Dare McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Anika Dash McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Peter Donley McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Colin Duffy McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Donovan Facey McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Justin Goh McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Henry Hamp McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Braden Hollis McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Anoushka Jani McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Arya Nandyal McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Abhi Roy McLeod
CO Stargate Charter School Katelyn Smith McLeod
CO STEM Launch Victor Ibarra Calus
CO STEM Launch Hyungyu Kim Calus
CO STEM Launch Kathy Lu Calus
CO STEM Launch Ishita Mehta Calus
CO STEM Launch Yahir Perez Calus
CO STEM Launch Mario Romero Calus
CO STEM Launch Dakota Sharp Calus
CO STEM Launch Maleah Sosa Calus
CO STEM Launch Gavon Vogt Calus
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Booth Hill Elementary Noah Brophy Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Julia Marin Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Max Neufeld Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Paul Visconti Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Jack Walden Lombardi
CT Daniels Farm School Pranathi Ayyadevara Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School John Bevilacqua Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Emma Cenholt-Haulund Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Taylor D'Andrea Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Sean Ferris Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Finn Hall Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Joshua Johnson Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Kate Johnson Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Chandini Kalindini Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Neya Kidambi Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Ben Leeds Proscino
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Kathryn Andronowitz Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Jessica Chapman Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Ian Chichester Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Aiden Cusa Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Lily Cushing Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Michael Edgar Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary James Gill Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Kevin Giordano Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Owen Granello Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Willem McCarthy Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Kyle Mulloy Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Kalash Patel Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Peter Pothanszky Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Ethan Rentz Cyr
CT Frenchtown Elementary Jack Arcamore Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Dominic Arvarti Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Amelia Brace Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Garret Calandro Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Ella Cook Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Brayden Crumb Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Kyla Devlin Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Matthew DiJoseph Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Daniel Fung Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Farrah Hass Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Spencer Kennedy Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sally Kirk Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Madhu Krishna Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary John McCain Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Brett McLean Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Kiersten Nyquist Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Zachary Parente Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Steven Pelle Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Rislyn Raja Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Eman Seyal Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Shreya Shiju Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Tiffany Supporn Sansone
CT Jane Ryan Student 2 Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Student 3 Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Student 5 Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Matthew Antignani Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Leah Cody Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Jamie McPartland Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Elliot Miller Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Juliana Pucciarelli Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Catherine Xie Coughlin
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Audrey Downs Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Tyler Hobbs Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Sanjana Khatri Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School John Leo Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Armando Sevilla Lopez
CT Monroe Elementary Aiden Hobson Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Max Manjos Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Jacob Moreno Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Laurie Salustri Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Grace Stephens Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Alexis Sullivan Sampieri
CT Stepney Elementary School Melanie Antony Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Nicholas Caggiano Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Ryan Colberg Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Lucas Crowell Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Jake Dellapiano Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Eric Forte Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Julia Groves Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Awad Ibrahim Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Joseph Iken Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Jack Nugent Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Connor Pardue Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Maxwell Pizzolato Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Roan Riordan Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Alexander Zhelonkin Schaefer
CT Tashua Lindsay Bull Mangini
CT Tashua Tiernan Curley Mangini
CT Tashua Avani Ghate Mangini
CT Tashua Zachary Jager Mangini
CT Tashua Jessica Li Mangini
CT Tashua Lexie Magi Mangini
CT Tashua Anjana Rajah Mangini
CT Tashua Eleanor Wu Mangini
Honorable Mention: DE
DE North Laurel Elementary School Zoe Bryan McDorman
DE North Laurel Elementary School Vincent Jiang McDorman
DE North Laurel Elementary School Satesh Singh McDorman
DE North Laurel Elementary School Gianna Voges McDorman
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 412 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 415 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 421 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 426 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 434 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 435 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 449 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 453 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 454 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 462 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 471 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Sean Baker Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Olivia Barlow Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Zoe Beris Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Broden Clayton Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Darian Dionne Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Joshua Gonzales Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Samuel Halligan Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Jenna Haughton Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Miles Hearn n Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Matthew Jenkins Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Aiden McCullough Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Sydney Nguyen Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Lillian Poitras Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Anastasia Rigas Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Zoe Skibicki Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Eleni Staikos Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Ethan Towler Smith
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Heron Heights Elementary Lara Baron Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Nina Caracuel Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Jack Fibkins Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Jager Garrido Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Amber Hayden Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Larissa Ma Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Madison Mulvey Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Andrew Powell Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Bastian Weiss Frachtman
FL Heron Heights Elementary Brannon Willis Frachtman
FL The Weiss School Harley Bezpiaty Otero
FL The Weiss School Lucy Golish Otero
FL The Weiss School Alex Skolnick Otero
FL UniversitySchool Dawson A Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Eric A Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Nigel A Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Levi C Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Sarrah G Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Cameron J Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Benjamin K Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Sameer K Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Breyanna L Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Cole L Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Zachary L Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Dylan M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Giorgo M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Madison Mo Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Joey R Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Emma S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Rita S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Tyler Z Sontag
FL Ventura Elementary School Jose Capellan Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Joshua Diaz-Rodriguez Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Yahaira Fresneda Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Kevin Guerra Carmona Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Victor Guzman Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Solomon Hill Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Yusuf Ibrahim Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Garrett Jones Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Jaylan Long Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Mariangel Mejia Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Yasmin Osorio Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Nicole Pantoja Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Ehlias Patterson Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Angelina Sambuca Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Gunnar Sidwell Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Ryan Taronji Watrobka
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Bascomb Elementary Tyler Anderson McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Student B McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Natalie Calbert McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Grace Campbell McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Kelsey Cleveland McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Emma Davis McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Lillian Derenthal McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Caralynn Doese McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Kara Drew McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Karsen Embrey McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Nicholas Garab McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Audrey Garner McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ramsay Glass McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Logan Haverkos McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Joshua Hughes McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Alex Jordan McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Danielle LaDuca McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Davis Newman McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Yasmine Qutob McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Libby Reach McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Collin Sherrer McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Quinn Sockman McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Kyleigh Wallace McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Riley Zacherl McClure
GA Davis Academy Eleanor A Frank
GA Davis Academy Nate A Frank
GA Davis Academy David F Frank
GA Davis Academy Noah H Frank
GA Davis Academy Margo K Frank
GA Davis Academy Maya L Frank
GA Davis Academy Ezra M Frank
GA Davis Academy Jacob M Frank
GA Davis Academy Seth M Frank
GA Davis Academy Alec R Frank
GA Davis Academy Alex R Frank
GA Davis Academy Alon R Frank
GA Davis Academy Matthew S Frank
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. Payton Adams erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. Carter Byrd erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. Patty Deen erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. Emily Freeman erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. anthony gaskin erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. coltan hagan erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. Samuel Harper erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. Christopher Stafford erickson
GA Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. bryce trinity erickson
GA Jasper Elementary Luis Aguilar Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Matthew Chadwick Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Julia Craig Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Logan Dean Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Gus Gibson Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Jonah Oubre Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Ty Payne Shull
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Will Andrews Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Trent Bell Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Hadley Brown Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Kaden Brown Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Clara Helen Butler Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Sydney deHaan Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Keegan Densmore Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Emily Depola Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Gus Dickerhofe Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Kyle Dooley Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Kaitlyn Edmondson Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Jack Flynn Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Gavin Gangon Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Wilson Holloran Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Eva Marie Jones Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Chris Kaloudis Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Mary Beth Lowe Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Ava Nelson Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Avery Rink Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Rohan Stewart Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Kylie Taylor Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Karsyn Theobald Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Keegan Thompson Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Olivia Ward Sumner
GA Mableton Elementary School Fourth #11 Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School Arale Mauricio Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School Malik Olayiwola Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School Kai Pierre Jones
GA Mason Elem AJ 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Akarsh 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Andrea 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Benjamin 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Blair 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Caroline 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Siddarth 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Sara An Borders
GA Mason Elem Jayden Asher Borders
GA Mason Elem Natalia Chang Borders
GA Mason Elem Cherry Chung Borders
GA Mason Elem Kevin Chung Borders
GA Mason Elem Ji Eom Borders
GA Mason Elem Nicholas Ferry Borders
GA Mason Elem Joi Gary Borders
GA Mason Elem Neha Gaulam Borders
GA Mason Elem Imran Gilani Borders
GA Mason Elem Sara J Borders
GA Mason Elem Jayanth Jalla Borders
GA Mason Elem Matthew Kang Borders
GA Mason Elem Lauren Pak Borders
GA Mason Elem Andy Park Borders
GA Mason Elem Daniel Park Borders
GA Mason Elem Jay Park Borders
GA Mason Elem Shail Patel Borders
GA Mason Elem Stiles Ramsey Borders
GA Mason Elem Jaaymen Rodell Borders
GA Mason Elem Jonathan Sanchez Borders
GA Mason Elem Christia Saputera Borders
GA Mason Elem Sarah Sirdah Borders
GA Mason Elem Brandon Terry Borders
GA Mason Elem Aaliyah Thomas Borders
GA Mason Elem Reese Trendel Borders
GA Mason Elem Wen Zheo Borders
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Kirti Gourisankar Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Avery Obert Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Avery Taylor Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Gracie Young Lyons
GA Sculley Academy Rishi Bathini Gieseking
GA Sculley Academy Andrew Sharpe Gieseking
GA Sculley Academy Sam Willie Gieseking
GA Southside Elementary Aubree Hanks Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Harper Lee Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Mo Wilson Oliver
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 1 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 16 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 18 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 22 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 25 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 30 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 4 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 6 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 8 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 9 talamini
Honorable Mention: IA
IA Bondurant-Farrar Benjamin Klehm Nash
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Drew Chamberlain Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Robyn Dayton Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Karter Einck Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Grace Gerleman Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Bennett Schutte Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Larsson Shockey Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Ruby Sullivan Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Austin Wilkins Thompson
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Brody Young Thompson
IA Melcher-Dallas p d DeVore
IA Melcher-Dallas s j DeVore
IA Melcher-Dallas c m DeVore
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Sam McKibbin Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Ryan Mullins Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Levi Stouffer Hall
IA West Elementary Marcus Beatty Berryhill
IA West Elementary Ryan DeBoer Berryhill
IA West Elementary Alexis Fitz Berryhill
IA West Elementary Lily Giddings Berryhill
IA West Elementary Nick Homan Berryhill
IA West Elementary Dylan Kurt Berryhill
IA West Elementary Teegan McEnany Berryhill
IA West Elementary Nate Student 1 Berryhill
IA West Elementary Lauren Troutman Berryhill
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Anderson Elementary Student 1 Balster
IL Anderson Elementary Nick Olech Balster
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Alex Bittle Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary William Dowell Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Connor Reilly Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Nikolai Selin Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Owen Thomas Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Ben Yaney Christianson
IL Bell-Graham Mason Blenner Atra
IL Bell-Graham George Holm Atra
IL Bell-Graham Justin Hughes Atra
IL Bell-Graham Katie Kempff Atra
IL Bell-Graham Kaiden Spero Atra
IL Bell-Graham Elle Stablein Atra
IL Bell-Graham Robert Zhu Atra
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kyle Anderson Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Peyton Baisden Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kaylin Berwanger Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Logan Blancett Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Joseph Casino Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Julia Garrett Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Randal Holm Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Carolina Holter Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Joseph Javier Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Ashley Klister Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Ashley Komac Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Samantha Kowitz Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Doreen Lavajo Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Zeven Linbo Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Sai Nijith Vijay Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Lilly Ogurek Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Julia Rennetaud Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Caleb Royer Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kyle Splitt Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Nathan Terselic Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Collin Ward Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kylie Whyte Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Anthony Yerushshalmi Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Ethan Yoder Cashmore
IL Center Elementary Student 55 Shippert
IL Center Elementary Isabella Acevedo Shippert
IL Center Elementary Ethan Angell Shippert
IL Center Elementary Chelsey Chatters Shippert
IL Center Elementary Madison Coleman Shippert
IL Center Elementary Allison Coon Shippert
IL Center Elementary Logan Daniels Shippert
IL Center Elementary Noah Redmore Shippert
IL Center Elementary Addison Rickert Shippert
IL Center Elementary Joseph Smith Shippert
IL Center Elementary Kennedy Spachman Shippert
IL Center Elementary Haley Thies Shippert
IL Center Elementary Allica Wellington Shippert
IL Corron Elementary Jack Barton Balster
IL Corron Elementary Brodie Bider Balster
IL Corron Elementary Ian Bonner Balster
IL Corron Elementary Kai Kyung Balster
IL Corron Elementary Kyle Lam Balster
IL Corron Elementary Charlotte Lewandowski Balster
IL Corron Elementary Max Medernach Balster
IL Corron Elementary Bridget Nelis Balster
IL Corron Elementary Rachel Price Balster
IL Da Vinci Academy Billy F von Heimburg
IL Da Vinci Academy Russell G von Heimburg
IL Da Vinci Academy David J von Heimburg
IL Da Vinci Academy Lyndsey L von Heimburg
IL Da Vinci Academy Clara O von Heimburg
IL Da Vinci Academy Andrew S von Heimburg
IL Da Vinci Academy Jenna S von Heimburg
IL Empire Elementary Graham Mitchell Shippert
IL Fairview South Leo Aptekar Curry
IL Fairview South David Bodansky Curry
IL Fairview South Grace Budjei Curry
IL Fairview South Alex Cherian Curry
IL Fairview South Isaac Chin Curry
IL Fairview South Justin Hirmiz Curry
IL Fairview South Emily Kim Curry
IL Fairview South Eric Ly Curry
IL Fairview South Tarek Mahfoudi Curry
IL Fairview South Jack Plusker Curry
IL Fairview South Michael Quijon Curry
IL Fairview South Margot Rudin Curry
IL Fairview South Eric Tchonovski Curry
IL Fairview South Divya Varkey Curry
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Student 1 Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Ellie Anderson Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Shreya Gustafson Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Josh Kennedy Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Luke Magnabosco Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Joey Serewicz Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Johnny Sommer Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Paden Thompson Balster
IL Fox Ridge Allie Cuellar Novotny
IL Fox Ridge Matthew Hull Novotny
IL Fox Ridge Lucas Wayer Novotny
IL Hoover-Wood School Drew Bartels Preble
IL Hoover-Wood School Ben Goliak Preble
IL Hoover-Wood School Nicole Narcissa Preble
IL Hoover-Wood School Adhish Rajan Preble
IL Hoover-Wood School Sophia Rigitano Preble
IL Hoover-Wood School Galen Sagarin Preble
IL Hoover-Wood School Ellie Schick Preble
IL Hoover-Wood School Vaughn Valentino Preble
IL Lincoln Aaron Delaney Novotny
IL Lincoln Luke Hull Novotny
IL Lincoln Anneka Prath Novotny
IL Lincoln Isaac VanDeSample Novotny
IL Lotus School Brandon Dinschel Clary
IL Lotus School Cameron Hinkle Clary
IL Lotus School Trevor Wentz Clary
IL Mathnasium of Barrington Kevin Loftus Mayster
IL Mathnasium of Barrington Kristin Loftus Mayster
IL North Barrington School Ryan B - 4t Check
IL North Barrington School Jack B - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Kaia F - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Ethan K Check
IL North Barrington School Nolan K Check
IL North Barrington School Elianna K - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Jake L Check
IL North Barrington School Carson L - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Sam Pl Check
IL North Barrington School Jake R Check
IL North Barrington School Sam S - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Maddie W Check
IL North Barrington School Jay W - 4t Check
IL North Barrington School Peyton W - 4t Check
IL Norton Creek Brandon Canonaco Novotny
IL Norton Creek Student 1 Norton Creek Novotny
IL Norton Creek Student 2 Norton Creek Novotny
IL Norton Creek Colin Weidner Novotny
IL Providence St. Mel Icyss Meredith Tomlinson
IL Providence St. Mel Jordan Raybon Tomlinson
IL Providence St. Mel Kalyn Washington Tomlinson
IL Quest Academy Madelyn Bixby Ortony
IL Quest Academy Nicholas Bogan Ortony
IL Quest Academy Chrish Buchalo Ortony
IL Quest Academy Rachna Gupta Ortony
IL Quest Academy Allison Lee Ortony
IL Quest Academy Avani Marmer Ortony
IL Quest Academy Alyssa Mushinskiy Ortony
IL Quest Academy Shambhavi Punjala Ortony
IL Quest Academy Carolina Seoane Ortony
IL Quest Academy Jon Siemianowski Ortony
IL Schneider Elementary Jesus Alvarez Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Mario Ayala Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Quinn Butler Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Casey Fitzgerald Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Janazia Green Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Vivian Kalb Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Jocelyn Luna Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Krys Reyes Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Rocco Robbins Tarmichael
IL Schneider Elementary Jenna Stuck Tarmichael
IL Science Academy of Chicago Meliha Aycicek Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Gulnur Bora Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Ari Fishkin Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Muna Noor Cavus
IL St. Francis Xavier School Emilia Harrington McDonough
IL St. Francis Xavier School George McAtee McDonough
IL St. Francis Xavier School John Phillips McDonough
IL Thomas A Edison School room 104 #17 Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Humdia Ahmad Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Calvin Eversmann Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Bailey Hahn Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Faris Jamal Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Michael Jamero Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Aidan Kljucanin Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Teddy Kossnar Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Ria Patel Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Ilhaam Qureshi Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Saima Rahman Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Mark Raskin Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Danny Slobodyan Morrow
IL Thomas A Edison School Adina Thompson Morrow
IL Wasco Marko Atkins Atra
IL Wasco Johnny Otto Atra
IL Wild Rose Troy Bartelson Atra
IL Wild Rose Lilly Dye Atra
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Ellei Coleman Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Logan Evans Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Maddie Graber Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Morgan Hornaday Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Jacob Presser Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Damien Sharp Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Charli Stegall Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Levi Thurston Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lucas Thurston Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lucas Tutrow Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Joseph Woodburn Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Jacob Woolsey Lowes
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Quentin Cox Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Cassie King Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Delaney Scherrer Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Lucas Seng Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Wungshim Valui Steffen
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Student 11 Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Student 6 Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Natalie Halcomb Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Evan Houser Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Kye Jocham Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Maddy King Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Brayton Leswing Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Emma Munden Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Madelyn Osborne Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Livia Quigley Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Ella Redman Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Bailey Shanton Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Logan Stoeffler Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Josh VanOsdol Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Kaitlyn VonGunten Lelliaert
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Dylan Ward Lelliaert
IN Ouabache Elementary Suzanne Elia Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Megan Esau Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Landen Hinshaw Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Hannah Shaffer Artis
IN Ox Bow Elementary Matthew Dyck King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Luke Hogsett King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Logan Hooley King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Gadiel Montiel King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Student P King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Zach Pedzinski King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Trinity Pittman King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Sara Rheinheimer King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Dominic Starrett King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Sophia Trout King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Student U King
IN Prairie Heights Elementary David Claudy Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Remington Crabill Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Tyler Curtis Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Adryan Davidson Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Katie Eash Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Alexandra German Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Kennedy Kuglar Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Xander Smith Buchanan
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Jonathan Flinn Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Allison Ripperger Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Connor Witkemper Myers
IN Stonegate Elementary Blake Benner Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Talli Cline Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Teddy Greenlee Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Quentin Harreld Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Jocelyn Holdsworth Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Allison Jones Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Gavin Raff Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Lylah Sands Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Ainsley Stump Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Jansen Sullivan Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Jacob Thurman Ruckman
IN Sycamore School Simon A Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Rhea Bhatia Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Jessica Godfrey Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Alyssa Grabhorn Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Ellie H Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Cooper Hovda Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Henley L. Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Claire Moeller Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Maris Morgan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Ria Narayanan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Luke Nargang Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Vyla Rather Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Sydnie S Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Anna Sanborn Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Christopher Vaught Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Ava Yaggi Tormoehlen
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators Elliot Boutell Boutell
IN Terre Haute Christian Home Educators Trevor Langley Boutell
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Cedar Hills Student 001 Barta
KS Cedar Hills Aarzoo Aggarwal Barta
KS Cedar Hills Puneet Bagga Barta
KS Cedar Hills Sam Christie Barta
KS Cedar Hills Jackson Farnsworth Barta
KS Cedar Hills Aiden Hachenberg Barta
KS Cedar Hills Matthew Lancaster Barta
KS Cedar Hills Matthew Lask Barta
KS Cedar Hills Sophia McCurdy Barta
KS Cedar Hills Karthik Muthukumar Barta
KS Cedar Hills Eli Stolte Barta
KS Garfield Elementary Ryan Benfer Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Benji Ellis Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Sydney Lane Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Student M. Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Tanner Pfizenmaier Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Student S Glaves
KS Harmony Elementary Daniel C Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Cate D Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Ian F Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Tyler F Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Lola L Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Omar M Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Jack N Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Aiyan S Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Trey T Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Sabrina Y Thacker
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Catie Cable Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Owen Dightman Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Josh Enright Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Prakhya Kakumanu Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Will Larson Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Clancy Scott Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Colin Silva Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Maggie Zhang Hansen
Honorable Mention: KY
KY Adair County Elementary School Sadie Kemp Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Bryce Rodgers Geisselhardt
KY Bristow Jaxon Gann Naughton
KY Bristow Tanner Logsdon Naughton
KY Bristow Kaleb Matlock Naughton
KY Bristow Jackson McDaniel Naughton
KY Bristow Drew Wolfram Naughton
KY CELTIC Academy Blaine Christian Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Aaliyah Dell Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Benjamin Dickinson Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Jazzlyn Douglas Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Caleb Elmlinger Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Graycen Flatt Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Hewett Lessenberry Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Lyric Long Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Robert Todd Oliver Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Katelyn Sutton Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Haley Tangen Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Molly Younkin Lynch
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Asher Atkins Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Ghaith Ayyad Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Kathleen Bauer Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Carter James Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Olivia Maney Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Cassiel Ralph Grigsby
KY New Haven Leo Allesch Melvin
KY New Haven Cade Bauer Melvin
KY New Haven Zachary Dornoff Melvin
KY New Haven Cheli Garcia Melvin
KY New Haven Nick Kahmann Melvin
KY New Haven Mason Kohlsmith Melvin
KY New Haven Ashley Patterson Melvin
KY New Haven Kaelin Reynolds Melvin
KY New Haven Joey Sander Melvin
KY New Haven Brianna Schierberg Melvin
KY New Haven Student01 Student01 Melvin
KY New Haven Student06 Student06 Melvin
KY Ockerman Elementary Zachariah Barth Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Kohlton Hilbert Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Clare Mussio Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Brian Roberts Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Colin Waddell Gohs
KY Washington County Elementary Karson Vanover Ray
Honorable Mention: MA
MA Acera School ""??!?" Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Ellarree Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Error Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School The Doctor Farb-Johnson
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 401 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 402 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 403 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 405 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 408 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 409 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 410 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 411 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 412 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 414 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 415 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 416 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 417 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 418 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 419 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 421 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 424 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 425 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 427 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 428 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 429 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 430 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 431 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 432 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 434 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 435 Wojtczak
MA South Elementary School Owen Atkins Samek
MA South Elementary School Liana Biagi Samek
MA South Elementary School Drew Bishop Samek
MA South Elementary School Julia` Burr Samek
MA South Elementary School Megan Fletcher Samek
MA South Elementary School Taylor Grenon Samek
MA South Elementary School Patrick Healey Samek
MA South Elementary School Zachary Joseph Samek
MA South Elementary School Grace Kidd Samek
MA South Elementary School Andrew McMillen Samek
MA South Elementary School Meghan Rapose Samek
MA South Elementary School Nicholas Shannon Samek
MA South Elementary School Brooke Sullivan Samek
MA South Elementary School London Truscott Samek
Honorable Mention: MD
MD Elite Learning Center Yong Hwan Byun Noh
MD Montessori International Children's House Sophia Phillips Phillips
MD RioScholar Roshni Arun Lalgudi
MD RioScholar Sriya Sogal Lalgudi
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Nathanial Barish Kelly
MD The Academy of Georgian Heritage Nikoloz Natsvlishvili Kalandiya
Honorable Mention: MI
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Antonio Biggs Murphy
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Sean Dinnan Murphy
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Meghana Govindaraj Murphy
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Nikola Milosevich Murphy
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Sebastian Ruggirello Murphy
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Christian Stipho Murphy
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Brenna VanDenBerg Murphy
MI Our Lady of Sorrows Allison Wildern Murphy
MI Wattles Elementary School Aiden Baraiac Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Amay Baweja Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Ethan Chen Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Srikar Chilamkurthi Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Shaun Dantas Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Anant Garg Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Nicolai Ianos Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Student J Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Gabriel Konwinski Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Loay Matti Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Shashank Pagadala Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Sarvikaa Rakesh Ram Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Sachin Srickar Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Erin Turnbach Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Alex Yang Clemence
MI Wattles Elementary School Claire Young Clemence
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Annunciation School Jake M Laux
MN Annunciation School Caitlin O Laux
MN Annunciation School Aidan S Laux
MN Annunciation School Maggie W Laux
MN Normandale Hills Alaina Bannerman Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Kesey Bechtold Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Sarah Heeter Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Maya Hidalgo Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Lydia Hinds Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Grace Jarvis Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Anne-Louise Kolstad Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Solomon Moore Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Grace Murray Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Brianna Osweiler Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Megan Pearson Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Leonardo Perez-Dominguez Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Kyle Rohrer Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Josiah Sorenson Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Abby Titus Christmas
MN Olson Elementary Chayse Burgess Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Emily Colby Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Luke Fjelstad Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Charlie Gilbert Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Alex Gustafson Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Alex Hesse Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Sam Hoeppner Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Hayden Holland Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Andy Marchant Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Thina Nguyen Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Tate Noble Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Parker Ritchie Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Abigail Tapaina Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Toni Tuma Weimer
MN Ridgeview Reese A Evans
MN Ridgeview Alex D Evans
MN Ridgeview Cullen D Evans
MN Ridgeview Lexie J Evans
MN Ridgeview Makenna J Evans
MN Ridgeview Garrit M Evans
MN Ridgeview Ryan M Evans
MN Ridgeview Drew N Evans
MN Ridgeview Nicholas R Evans
MN Ridgeview Ruby S Evans
Honorable Mention: MO
MO Academy Montessori Internationale SACHIN RAO Wood
MO Academy Montessori Internationale RICHA VALLURUPALLI Wood
MO AESM Taylor Holtzclaw Creger
MO Espy Elementary Caylee Garton Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Kathelin Kramp Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Channing Manuel Taylor
MO Espy Elementary MJ Willard Taylor
MO Harrisonville HATS Student 6 Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Audrey Barnes Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Connor Everhart Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Kaylee Turner Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Kale Weber Frees
MO John Weldon Elementary Student 4-1 Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Student 4-2 Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Tishitha Avvaru Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Jack Bryan Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Adam Gates Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Sophie Gruener Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Layna Mangiapanello Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Sarah Savio Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Alyssa Thoma Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Carter Wiegand Riley
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 11 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 20 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 5 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 55 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 56 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 6 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 62 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 64 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 65 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 66 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 7 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 75 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 77 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 78 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 9 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Jackson Allen Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Junnie Bae Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Sophie Bragg Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Ben Breuer Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Grace Cook Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Hayden Davidson Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Emily DeChambeau Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Nicholas Fisher Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Natalija Habibovic Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Aidan Haynes Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Daniel Huh Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Heather Jones Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Morgan Jones Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Matthew Keoshkerian Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Bridget Krug Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Laney Meyer Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Edwin Miller Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Sai Prem Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Donavon Raymond Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Amber Restivo Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Eve Rosenblum Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Sydney Smith Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Ben Sullins Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Evan Wohlrabe Clement
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Luke Burkey Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Max Hagemeister Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Luke Horton Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Tully Jay Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Luc LaRocca Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Sarah Ning Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Vanessa Polk Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Dylan Ryan Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Andrew Singer Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary James Zhang Webb
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Chris Appel Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Noah Beckert Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Jared Blahnik Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Sarah Dunn Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Ellie Eason Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Kate Eason Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Alec Enyeart Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Andrew Fitzpatrick Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Krishna Gandham Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Joshua Gehr Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Keegan Good Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Josie Ham Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Jon Hicks Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Ethan Jensen Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Lucas Johnson Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Jacob Kao Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Megan Lee Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Hunt Listrom Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Curtis Mace Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Ethan Marquardt Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Angela McClaskey Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Kyle Naluan Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Meghan Neale Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Nathan Payne Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Deanna Potts Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Ethan Smith Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anna Verhoff Thomsen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Madison Whalen Thomsen
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 68 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 71 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 75 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 78 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 99 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Joe Bacich Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Blake Bautista Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Alexandra Berns Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Mason Chyu Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Kyle Cox Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Clay Derdeyn Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Jackson Diblasi Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Teddy Gillanders Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Robin Hall Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Bobby Hardester Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Ryan Lally Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Emerson Linden Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Vivian Liu Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Lucy Lochmoeller Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Julian Nselel Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Danny Palmer Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Andrew Ponciroli Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Charlie Schoenecker Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Cade Seabaugh Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Joanne Sung Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Ava Verstappen Engelkenjohn
MO Sherwood Elementary Adam Daughtery Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Andrew Keithley Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Rose Le Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Nick Smith Carnahan
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Trevor Burkman Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Regan Dunn Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Morgen Foster Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Shelby Looman Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Noah Whitacre Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Dane Winterboer Hammons
MO The Summit Preparatory School Claire C Anderson
MO The Summit Preparatory School Esther J Anderson
MO The Summit Preparatory School Weston K Anderson
MO The Summit Preparatory School Govind Nair Anderson
MO The Summit Preparatory School Annabel Stenger Anderson
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Abhijith Jenkins Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Luke Miller Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Caden Myers Bradshaw
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Efren Antonio Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary John Carswell Haynes Nation
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Isabel Ashely Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Nicholas Baran Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Kelsie Bryan Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Noah Houston Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Aaron Icard Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Joseph Lopez Gonzalez Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Journie Redmon Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Jacob Rogers Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Grace Smith Cabaniss
NC Durant Road Elementary School Berg 1 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Rowbottom 1 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Willey 1 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Pisano 2 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Rowbottom 2 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Wallace 2 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Willey 2 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Smith 3 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Wallace 3 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Willey 3 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Pisano 5 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Wallace 5 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Willey 5 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Willey 6 Brown
NC Nashville Elementary Cayden Evans Pridgen
NC Nashville Elementary Jackson Lange Pridgen
NC Nashville Elementary Cannon Puckett Pridgen
NC Providence Day School Lily Mae Cochell Hancock
NC Providence Day School Harlan Comer Hancock
NC Providence Day School Isabel Dayrit Hancock
NC Providence Day School Owen Fix Hancock
NC Providence Day School Cayden Goddard Hancock
NC Providence Day School Clare Hammonds Hancock
NC Providence Day School Emma Hedinger Hancock
NC Providence Day School Graham Herman Hancock
NC Providence Day School Rachel Hobby Hancock
NC Providence Day School Ashley Horwitz Hancock
NC Providence Day School Sophie Jorge Hancock
NC Providence Day School Jasleen Kaur Hancock
NC Providence Day School Matthew LePage Hancock
NC Providence Day School Andrew Newmark Hancock
NC Providence Day School Declan Peters Hancock
NC Providence Day School Paula Sampaio-Little Hancock
NC Providence Day School Trey Solomon Hancock
NC Providence Day School Jax Sword Hancock
NC Providence Day School Griffin Weidner Hancock
NC The Oakwood School Carson Aarup Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Jamie Antinore Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Luke Cahill Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Victor Hoppenot Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Davis Kiess Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Ryan Smith Rinaldi
NC Weaverville Elementary School Lillian Chase Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Larkin Garden Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Elizabeth Pennell Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Iris Ray Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Joshua Silvers Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Lydia Sitlinger Huffman
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Lucas Cheek Moore
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Claire Colin Moore
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary William Farrell Moore
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Marjaneh Mollaahmad Moore
NC Wesley Chapel Elementary Atish Pillai Moore
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Bellevue Public Schools Student 04 Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Robyn Boyland Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Libby Caldwell Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Johnny Cook Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Tanner Cooper Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Truman Koehler Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Avery Ludwick Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Camber Mayfield Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Jacob Neiman Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Daniel Trojanowski Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Lindsey Wessling Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Evan Westergren Kinen
NE Faith Lutheran James Goeller Barnhouse
NE Faith Lutheran Jihyo Kim Barnhouse
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Colleen Cordell Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Ashton Halat Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Elise Madden Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Jessica Madott Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Mia Mellican Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Melia Minnich Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Jack Rygg Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Neal Steidle Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Gabe Whiten Morrow
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Campbell Elementary School Liam Benderly Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Clara Boyd Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Ethan Byrne Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Sophie Calish Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Nicholas Cammarano Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Caitlin Chan Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Aashrit Cunchala Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Kaitlyn Delaney Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Ian Falkenstein Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Luke Farrell Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Robbie Giegerich Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Farrah Grubman Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Tanuj Gupta Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Shreyas Hari Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jaime Hong Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Kaitlin Iong Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Lucas Kahan Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Zachary Lanton Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Sara Lignell Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Sophie Lunt Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Molly Malague Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Maxwell Matni Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Sarina Oliveri Kuhnle Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Lilia Ould-Hammou Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Richard Park Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Aidan Pierce Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Josh Puerzer Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Amelia Riebling Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jack Schuchman Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Aneesh Singh Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Lucas Slowik Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Eugene Tak Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Tila Tran Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Nicole Trolaro Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Marc Vaz Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Riley Voegler Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Caitlin Waldron Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Keira Walker Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Alan Wu Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Hannah Zhang Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Cecilia Zuniga Porowski
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Gianna Cerbone Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Dominic DeStefano Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Christian Grippaldi Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School James Komsa Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Justin Kurc Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Brianna McRonald Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Michael Pfeister Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Brian Yakovchuk Evans
NJ Emma Havens Young School Andraya Bevacqua Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Ryan Godin Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Nicholas Koval Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School William Peters Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Cassandra Raimondo Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Rachel Wynkoop Fromm
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Ania S Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Alison K Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Ian K Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Jenna L Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rachel S Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Kaya W Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Lucas Z Rennie
NJ Jefferson School #1 no name n Portelli
NJ Kingwood Township MacKenzie Aguilar Alpaugh
NJ Kingwood Township Trevor Bowen Alpaugh
NJ Kingwood Township Ryan Campbell Alpaugh
NJ Lanes Mill Siobhan Collis Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Brody Denzier Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Andrew Farnkopf Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Elizabeth Herzig Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Isabella Jacob Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Anden Johnson Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Anthony Martino Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Christopher Marzella Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Colin Mullahey Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Dale Reinhard Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Kori Robinson Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Rebecca So Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Billy Sulo Heuser
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Kimberly Daniel Cummings
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Mariselle Morillo Cummings
NJ Midstreams Isabella Hernandez Heuser
NJ Midstreams Carly Hulse Heuser
NJ Midstreams Olivia Lovgren Heuser
NJ Midstreams Emily Marotta Heuser
NJ Midstreams Ella Moore Heuser
NJ Midstreams Daniel Roush Heuser
NJ Midstreams Logan Schneider Heuser
NJ Midstreams Evan Silva Heuser
NJ Midstreams Paul Silva Heuser
NJ Midstreams Tess Witter Heuser
NJ New Jersey Academy Armaan Tewary Lee
NJ Newell Elementary School John Paul Accardi Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Abby Braun Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Emily Ciccarone Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Shane Conlin Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Ayden Estevez Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Michael Kulpa Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Christopher McCormick Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Elizabeth Myers Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Carley Noble Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Daniel Roche Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Cole Strahle Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Connor Topping Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Emily Zuppa Schumacher
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Abigail Achille Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Christian Blazick Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Christina Byrne Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Todd Ferry Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Allison Heymach Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Angelo Manfredi Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Callie Martin Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Gavyn Singer Evans
NJ Park Avenue Elementary Anna Connelly Corsano
NJ Park Avenue Elementary Shaun Hirsch Corsano
NJ Park Avenue Elementary Priscilla Vivas Corsano
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Student 2 Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Student 3 Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Tasneem Abdulazeez Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Andima Deb Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Caroline Koc Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Hafsa Manir Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Lucas Sanchez Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Michael Valle Lakind
NJ Ryan School #19 Jorge Castillo Jeter
NJ Ryan School #19 Emery Melendez Jeter
NJ Ryan School #19 Owen Oviedo Jeter
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Rebecca G Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Jayden K Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Thomas L Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Elizabeth M Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Elijah S Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Christopher T Collins
Honorable Mention: NM
NM Carlos Rey Elementary School Orion Lucero LaCourt
NM Carlos Rey Elementary School Isabella Romero LaCourt
NM Carlos Rey Elementary School Teresa Romero LaCourt
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Hannah 4 Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Sophia 4 Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Aryah C Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Joanna Chi Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Alex D Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Jacquelan D Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Rowan Dandridge Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Preston Freeth Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Josie H Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Jake Higgins Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Kellen Hutzler Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Hannah Jablonka Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science kieran Lekovic Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Timothy Lim Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Jamie Lin Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Amy Lum Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Alicia M Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Zavian Makhathini Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Zach Manzanares Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Jack Marshall Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Joshua McElroy Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Bret Norris Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Colin Owens Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Ashleigh Q Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Maiko Utsumi Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Kelly Ann V Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Rocky Van Blaricom Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Quincy Walker Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Cole Yokoyamo Deniz
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Buckley Country Day School Student 01 Powers
NY Buckley Country Day School Student 02 Powers
NY Buckley Country Day School Student 03 Powers
NY Buckley Country Day School Charlotte Fox Powers
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Robby Bael Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Nicholas Danforth Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Ana Duke-Cardenas Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Andrew Han Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Rohit Lal Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Ethan Lipson Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Luke St Pierre-Nguyen Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Cailen Thomas Jones
NY CCC Chinese School Katherine Conjaka Lu
NY CCC Chinese School Darren Duan Lu
NY CCC Chinese School Andrew Kang Lu
NY CCC Chinese School Justin Ma Lu
NY CCC Chinese School James Porlaznk Lu
NY CCC Chinese School Harold Wang Lu
NY CCC Chinese School Samantha Wang Lu
NY CCC Chinese School Lauren Zhu Lu
NY Dunkirk City School 3# Sally Chen krzakala
NY Dunkirk City School 3# Timothy Doan krzakala
NY E. M. Baker Joey Zhou Boylan
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Julian Bostwick Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Tressa Cortright Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Nik Davis Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Cassie Hamilton Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Eva Koratsis Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Claire Lewis Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Athen Mack Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Joshua Miao Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Nate Tenbus Lyons
NY Lee Avenue Anika Bokka Stam
NY Lee Avenue Ojas Chaudhary Stam
NY Lee Avenue Billie Humphreys Stam
NY Lee Avenue Harkirat Sahansra Stam
NY Lee Avenue Alex Wallace Stam
NY P.S. 83 Annex Xinrui Ge Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Levi Stutzman Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Melanie Vasquez Faughnan
NY PS334 Anderson School Loretta Astle Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Peter Belmonte Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Amanda Bergman Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Matteo Casellini Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lela Craig Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Frances Darringer Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Simon DeAlba Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School John Drumm Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Benjamin Fishbein Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Julia Gallent Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Benjamin Golden Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Angelina Grzybowski Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Rowan Hall Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sarah Infante Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Daniel Kogan Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Thomas Kvaal Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Iris Lam Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Carson Lender Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Hugo Leuchars Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Alexander Loo Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Deven Maheshwari Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sam Marash Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Kacey Merkelson Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lila Mueller Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Charlotte Newman Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sydney Nichol Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Bella Orelowitz Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Kinley Pomeroy Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Annabelle Rosen Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Uri Schneider Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Jeremy Shen Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Misha Smirnov Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Kalina Stoyanova Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Jillian Sullivan Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Alexander Sung Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Benjamin Tom Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Benjamin Weintraub Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Leanna Wells Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Zoe Wickham Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lucy Wong Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Albert Wu Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Eric Zhang Jacobs
NY South Hill Elementary School Andy Smith
NY South Hill Elementary School Anna Smith
NY South Hill Elementary School Claire Smith
NY South Hill Elementary School Desislava Smith
NY South Hill Elementary School Kate Smith
NY South Hill Elementary School Lincoln Smith
NY South Hill Elementary School Nina Smith
NY South Hill Elementary School Oskar Smith
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Birchwood School Paul Abou Haidar Sprau
OH Birchwood School Marissa Bashour Sprau
OH Birchwood School Saleh Daoud Sprau
OH Birchwood School Thomas Gorenc Sprau
OH Birchwood School Kabir Gulati Sprau
OH Birchwood School Abeedah Hassan Sprau
OH Birchwood School Bridget Long Sprau
OH Birchwood School Joshua Samulak Sprau
OH Clernont County STEM Center Zach B. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Cody C. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Jason C. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Olivia C. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Logan G. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Natalie H. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Ryan J. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Isabelle K. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Kevin M. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Nicholas M. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Brandon P. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Angel S. Wagner
OH Clernont County STEM Center Austin Y. Wagner
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 1 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 10 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 11 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 14 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 15 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 16 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 3 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 5 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 7 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 8 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Hala Ahmed Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Emily Atkins Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Rithvik Ayyagari Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Pearse Bialowas Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Elliot Boggins Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Hayden Costa Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Julia Costello Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Aidan Elliot Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Magnus Garlauskas Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Lindsey Homolka Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Ella Janos Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Jacob Kodicovic Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Connor Krohn Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Mary McDonald Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Galvin Morgan Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Megan Pawlowski Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Alyssa Thomas Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Laith Wattar Theiss
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Felix Bogart Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Luc Busdeker Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Cameron Gaietto Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Whitney Johnston Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Cole Newlove Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Andrew Shawberry Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Trey Shuey Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Jacob Weingart Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Tyler Yandura Zirm
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Maeson Atha Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Taylor Bocciarelli Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Kylie Fratantonio Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Julia Frost Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Rory Maynard Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Aftyn North Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Gavin Rosic Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Priyank Shah Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Michael Smith Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Maddy Soder Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Derek Wheeler Ramsay
OH St. Benedict Catholic School Grade 4 Student # 1 Christoff
OH St. Benedict Catholic School J Williams Christoff
OH TAG Center Cody Wooten Toler
OH TAG Center Nathan Young Toler
OH Tri Village Meghan Downing Roberts
OH Tri Village Kate Gross Roberts
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Independence Elementary Patrick Miley Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Carley Atchley Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Miles Brock Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Josh Daffern Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Eli George Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Ayden Jacobs Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Brycen Knight Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Kenna Priest Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Andrea Reyes Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Magellan Richards Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Veronica Taylor Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Caleb Wilcox Dukes
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Student 13 Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Student 17 Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Julia Barron Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Bryce Gillespie Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Trinton Kuehn Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Madison Morgan Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Kaden Triebel Harris
OK Will Rogers Elementary Josh Mooney Manuel
OK Yukon Public Schools Ayden Burns Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Lynlee Cummings Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Khushi Damani Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Jace Dyer Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Candace Griffith Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Alexandria Halvorson Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Aiden Hurley Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools DonLee Lane Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Jacob Lusk Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Kylie Mass Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Kilyn Morrow Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Logan Murphy Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Aubrey Pickering Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Rylee Richey Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Sydney Sammons Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Austin Smith Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Brendon Sullivan Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Max Wrather Gregory
Honorable Mention: OR
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Brynn Anderson Williams
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Abby McNary Williams
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Logan Rice Williams
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Student T Williams
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Lexi A Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Yoselin C Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Cooper D Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Dashiell H Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Tristan H Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Eduard K Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Samantha K Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Cameron P Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Kindra S Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Skyler S Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Calvin T Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Kim T Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Thien Tu Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Daniel W Dalzell
OR Siuslaw Elementary Steven DeSoto Keppol
OR Siuslaw Elementary Jason Rawlins Keppol
OR Siuslaw Elementary James Smith Keppol
OR Siuslaw Elementary Nyah Vollmar Keppol
Honorable Mention: PA
PA Cynwyd Elementary CY student 05 McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary CY student 06 McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Luke Barnett McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Liam Ellenbogen McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Lara Fernandes McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Benjamin Heller McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Sean Li McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Megan Murray McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Alex Nikolov McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Josh Sultanik McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Ezra Thau McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Kenta Tsukamoto McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Jonathan Zhang McGuire
PA East Coventry Elementary Taryn DeFusco Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Colin Horger Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Matt Taylor Bonner
PA East Vincent Elementary School Charlotte Camp Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Jacob Evans Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Ethan Farkouh Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Danny Flogaus Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Alyssa Greiner Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Aaron Kirby Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Maxine Kuhl Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Grayson Kurth Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Rylee Laloup Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Ciara MacMullen Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Chelsea McNeff Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Anant Pothakamury Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Lauren Razewski Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Katie Schnell Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Morgan Weaver Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Aidan Zepp Mitton
PA French Creek Elementary Student 001 KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Allison Burnheimer KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Erika Garner KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Milo Salvucci KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Caroline Stone KOury
PA Lionville Elementary Maanav Contractor Farina
PA Lionville Elementary Jason Giles Farina
PA Lionville Elementary Audrey Whalen Farina
PA Lionville Elementary Cory Yurkovic Farina
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Dean A Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Daniel B Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Francis D Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Tim F Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Anthony G Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ryan G Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Cailin H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Grace H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ethan J Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Caroline K Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ella K Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Brooke L Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Jack R Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Allie S Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Brandon T Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Claire W Reardon
PA Montessori Centre Academy William Goetzman Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Ashton Ragoowansi Sweenie
PA Northwestern Elementary Cassandra Manning Scholl
PA Northwestern Elementary Annikka S Scholl
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Student 06 Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Hannah Blodget Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Katie Costantino Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Noa Cutler Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Alex Greenblatt Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Sophia Harkins Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Rissa Howard Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Katie Jackson Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Alana James Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Will Johnson Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Noam Katsir Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Liam Knudsen Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Akshathh Mukkera Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Albert Oh Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Dori Olson Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Elisabeth Seidel Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Makenna Sill Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Janet Spingarn Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Benjamin Wolf Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Rachel Zhang Bair
PA Vikings Kathleen Moran Lindsay
PA Weisenberg Elementary Madison Mancinelli Scholl
Honorable Mention: RI
RI Community Elementary School Paul Barlow Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Michael Ciolino Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Henry Dennen Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Connor Enestvedt Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Jenna Hooper Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Jayne Ingle Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Student kar Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Student kat Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Austin Passey Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Student pdk Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Ava Pirri Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Reagan Rodriguez Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Megan Taylor Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Adam Thibodeau Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School John Walker Kirkpatrick
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Copeland Elementary School Joshua Hayden McEachern
TX Faith Lutheran School David Bork Strandt
TX Faith Lutheran School Aaron Cumming Strandt
TX Faith Lutheran School Slade Leicht Strandt
TX Faith Lutheran School MMM NNN Strandt
TX Harmony School of Discovery Francescaandria Lugo ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Nicholas Al-Radwan ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Samantha Salazar Vazquez ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Conner Wheeler ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Excellence Farhan Ahsan Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Alisa Ali Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Shayaan Ali Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Adi Dass Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Mehreen Dawood Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Alessa Elkareh Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor Gabriel Como Bottomly
TX Hart Elem. Austin C. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Will C. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Carson D. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Avery Hart Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Brendan Hart Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Connor Hart Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Ella Hart Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Emma B Hart Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Sam Hart Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Jaden K Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Victoria L. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Riley M Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Davis M. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Geneva M. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Annie W. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Emily W. Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Jaime W. Baxter
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 1 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 2 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 3 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 5 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 6 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 7 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary Evelyn Huang Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary Neriah Olivier Brake
TX Merriman Park Elementary Student #1 Shepherd
TX Merriman Park Elementary Blake Baggett Shepherd
TX Merriman Park Elementary Ty Bierwagen Shepherd
TX Merriman Park Elementary Andrew Curtiss Shepherd
TX Merriman Park Elementary Ben Dalton Shepherd
TX Merriman Park Elementary Camille Green Shepherd
TX Merriman Park Elementary Sydney Rutherford Shepherd
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Carolina Aguilera-Garza Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Leeah Chang Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Dinesh Elanchezhian Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Ethan Engel Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Tia Gandhi Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Nicolas Henneberger Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Andrew Kiesling Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Kennedy Leggins Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary James Mitrushi Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Tara Moorthy Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Alexander Olener Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Quentin Ong Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Satvi Sheth Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Jasmine Wang Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Jordan Wielang Cotton
TX Puster Elementary Aidan Abramson Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Kendall Carll Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Will Craft Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Bennett Dingwerth Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Claire Easley Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Gabby Grazioli Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Darby Manning Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Wayne Pan Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Pete Peabody Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Sam Pickens Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Elizabeth Ponder Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Tommy Pottinger Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Chayse Taylor Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Jax Thompson Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Katya Wise Kuneman
TX Sageland Elementary Michael Arroyos Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Daphne Estrada Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Katherine Quintana Valles
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 10 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 12 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 13 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 14 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 17 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 2 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 3 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 6 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 8 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Student 9 Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Riley Ash Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Joey Baker Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Sophie Baltes Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Ryann Coburn Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Kate Colvin Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Ryan DeCamp Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Ethan DeSoyza Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Jessica Dunn Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Pete Etheredge Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Ellie Evans Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Joseph Gardner Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Marshall Grannell Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Travis Keener Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Alex Khazzam Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Max Kleespies Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Amita Manjunath Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Hope Paschall Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Braeden Patterson Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Andrew Schmuhl Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Sanjay Shori Leddy
TX Walnut Grove Elementary Emmett Slade Leddy
TX Webb Noah A(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Amaya A(MW) Fawaz
TX Webb Jaryn A(MW) Fawaz
TX Webb Yavar B(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Lauren B(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Harley B(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Megan B(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Zachary Be(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Rebecca C(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Arden C(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Cooper C(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Griffin C(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Hektor C(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Tanner C(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Gracie C(MW) Fawaz
TX Webb Avary D(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Jackson D(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Emma Da(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Kennedy E(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Ian F(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Brenden F(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Nick F(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Noah G(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Emma H(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Finley H(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Gabe H(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Lacey H(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Sarah H(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Sarah K(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Erin K(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Trustun L(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Christa L(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Derek L(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Britten L(M) Fawaz
TX Webb David M(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Hope M(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Joshua M(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Andy M(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Jacob M(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Liam N(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Madison N(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Evelyn N(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Clark P(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Colin P(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Luke P(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Noah P(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Joseph P(MW) Fawaz
TX Webb Harris Q(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Sam R(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Hayden R(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Ryan S(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Blair S(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Vaughan S(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Grayson S(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Neela S(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Sienna S(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Keiana T(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Ethan U(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Daniel U(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Kevin V(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Sydney V(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Jennifer W(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Natalia Z(F) Fawaz
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Butterfield Canyon Elementary Ethan Beecher Willson
UT Butterfield Canyon Elementary Jordan Day Willson
UT Butterfield Canyon Elementary Jaxon Evans Willson
UT Butterfield Canyon Elementary Shaelyn Gates Willson
UT Butterfield Canyon Elementary Mason Napierski Willson
UT Scera Park Timothy Pope Boren
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Lauren Cheng Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Brody Dicks Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Amber Howard Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Jaden Jensen Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Katya Pushka Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Ariana Schumacker Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Sophia Wakefield Dahlkamp
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Boones Mill Elem. Lili Call Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Naomi Cooper Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Mark Harmer Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Gabriella Hart Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Riley Hill Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Jonathan Stump Brown
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Corbin Bower Craighead
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Maddi Brown Craighead
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Grayson Montgomery Craighead
VA Byrd Elementary School Asher Bunovich Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Miyah Kellam Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Ariana Page Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Joshua Williams Hawk
VA Callaway Elementary Abbie Decker Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary Riley Garst Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary Colin Meador Brubaker
VA Cardinal Montessori School Kevin Sae-Tung Gallegos
VA Colin Powell Elementary Anay Bhat Joseph
VA Colin Powell Elementary Justin Lee Joseph
VA Colin Powell Elementary Aneesh Manne Joseph
VA Cub Run Elementary School Noor Chowdhry Pisupati
VA Dudley Elementary School Morgan Lietz Bryant
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Avon Ngo Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Afia Paracha Gavello
VA Garland R. Quarles Elementary School Ethan Gluszak Newman
VA Garland R. Quarles Elementary School Kaden Kimble Newman
VA Garland R. Quarles Elementary School Brenden Love Newman
VA Garland R. Quarles Elementary School Hayden Martin Newman
VA Glade Hill Elementary Isaiah Ayers Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Molly Burpo Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Logan Poindexter Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Hayley Sanders Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Jaden Shackelford Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary GH Student 1 Adkins
VA Goochland Elementary School Summit Caul Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Rena Maier Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Sarah Pudwill Brown
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Dhruv Kumar Alladi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Neha Balaji Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Vikram Balaji Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Angela Chen Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Mikey Choi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Kareem Jaber Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sree Sunandh Katragadda Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Caleb Kim Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Neha Konduru Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Rohit Kulkarni Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Aryan Kumawat Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Mickey Kurahatti Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Pranav Mishra Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Trishal Muthan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Akanksha Padheria Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Srimanya Panidepu Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Yuktha Ramanan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Rishi Sarraff Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sanyam Shekhawat Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Mahima Suresh Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Siddharth Tibrewala Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Mikey Tress Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Gurinder Vasanta Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Samhita Vinay Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Rhea Voddhi Tress
VA John Kerr Elementary School Mikayla Balio O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Catherine Ballard O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Henry Fowler O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Megan McClosky O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Wesley Niessner O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Anna Prosser O'Donnell
VA Learning Fun School LFS Agasth Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Govil Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Jha Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Malik 1 Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Munip Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Saman Vij
VA Snow Creek Elementary Sage Campbell Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Shane Cockram Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Kaylee Hall Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Student JB Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Student RS Eisenman
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Sara Blowers Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Ian Miller Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Francisco Perez Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Kennedy Spaid Constantino
VA Windy Gap Elementary Hatcher Holyfield Fields
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Jasmine Beenen Larocque
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Ryley Dubois Larocque
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Shravani A. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Vignesh A. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Dan D. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Aagney I. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Megha T. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Smera V. Pavicevic
WA Ellipsis Academy Elizabeth Armstrong Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Andrew D'Urso Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Ishita R Deshpande Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Artharv Dixit Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Grace Haegele Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Shreyas Jain Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Malgorzata Kowalska Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Emma Li Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Maggie Li Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Maren MacDonald Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Jonathan McCrady Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Kaumudi Nayudu Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Durva Patil Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Parker Shore Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Isha Singh Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Xin Su Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy David Zhu Sarwono
WA Horace Mann Elementary Maya Adelman Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Camille Brennan Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Lily Jonsson Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Ethan Le Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Annika Rasmussen Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Jacqueline Simpson Brennan
WA Methow Valley Elementary REACH Program Alex N. quigley
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Mathlete 2 Cuddihy
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Mathlete 3 Cuddihy
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Mathlete 4 Cuddihy
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Vennela Kadavakollu Cuddihy
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Nitya Kulkarni Cuddihy
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Camden Pennington Cuddihy
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Dominik B R Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Cady C R Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Anna D A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Kyle W R Irey
WI Barton Elementary Shayde B Egan
WI Barton Elementary Cecilia C Egan
WI Barton Elementary Darick F Egan
WI Barton Elementary Megan G Egan
WI Barton Elementary John H Egan
WI Barton Elementary Morgan K Egan
WI Barton Elementary Tyler R Egan
WI Barton Elementary Austin S Egan
WI Brandon School C Frank Taylor
WI Brandon School H Krueger Taylor
WI Brandon School C Lovejoy Taylor
WI Brandon School W Riedeman Taylor
WI Brandon School L Schult Taylor
WI Brandon School E Williams Taylor
WI Grayside Elementary Hunter Appell Buell
WI Grayside Elementary Bradi Bell Buell
WI Green Tree Elementary Alyssa B Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Caden C Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Cody D Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Zavery D Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Sara E Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Ally K Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Isabella K Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Ethan L Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Riley P Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Evan S Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Joey S Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary John S Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Haleigh Y Egan
WI Kennedy Hassan El Khatib Morris
WI Kennedy Aubrey Haworth Morris
WI Kennedy Hunter Klietz Morris
WI Kennedy Zachary Pringle Morris
WI Lyndon Station Elementary Vinnie Bellock Malczewski
WI Madison Elementary Carlos Gutierrez Kaster
WI Madison Elementary James Ketterer Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Tristian Knueppel Kaster
WI McLane Elementary Jacob B Egan
WI McLane Elementary Ella Ba Egan
WI McLane Elementary Ella Bu Egan
WI McLane Elementary Ethan C Egan
WI McLane Elementary Mikayla C Egan
WI McLane Elementary Tommy C Egan
WI McLane Elementary Isabella D Egan
WI McLane Elementary Madison G Egan
WI McLane Elementary Aidan H Egan
WI McLane Elementary Elijah H Egan
WI McLane Elementary Olivia H Egan
WI McLane Elementary Nathan J Egan
WI McLane Elementary Ava K Egan
WI McLane Elementary Kayla L Egan
WI McLane Elementary Katya P Egan
WI McLane Elementary Savannah P Egan
WI McLane Elementary Courtney R Egan
WI McLane Elementary Connor S Egan
WI McLane Elementary Raymond S Egan
WI McLane Elementary Kaydence W Egan
WI McLane Elementary Lexi W Egan
WI McLane Elementary Alex Z Egan
WI Montclair Elementary School Fr Bu Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Mi Dw Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Xa Fe Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Ca Is Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Gr Mo Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Ar Sa Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Is Sc Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Au We Duncan
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Dayton Baird Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Liam Gilfillan Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Drew Kastnschmidt Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Celina Lopez Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Angelina Maczuzak Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Braxton Maki Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Ethan Schneider Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Luke Schuller Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Nicole Sperger Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary 4Q Student 1 Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Isaac Whitrock Pokorny
WI Orchard Lane Elementary OL Student ABC123 Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Harrison Blinka Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Tyler Botic Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Michael Flanagan Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Melissa Geniere Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Jesse Hall Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Elizabeth Hamann Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Catherine Klingbeil Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Ryan Label Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Zander Marshall Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Benjamin Miao Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Cameron Scott Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Hunter Servais Marschman
WI Orchard Lane Elementary Brandon Shyu Marschman
WI Oregon School District BF 4 Miller
WI Oregon School District Lucien A Miller
WI Oregon School District D B Miller
WI Oregon School District Mason B Miller
WI Oregon School District Owen B Miller
WI Oregon School District AJ C Miller
WI Oregon School District Joshua D Miller
WI Oregon School District Sophia D Miller
WI Oregon School District A F Miller
WI Oregon School District Casey F Miller
WI Oregon School District Lily G Miller
WI Oregon School District L H Miller
WI Oregon School District Zachary H Miller
WI Oregon School District E L Miller
WI Oregon School District Kirk L Miller
WI Oregon School District M M Miller
WI Oregon School District N M Miller
WI Oregon School District Mollie O Miller
WI Oregon School District R P Miller
WI Oregon School District Z P Miller
WI Oregon School District Joe R Miller
WI Oregon School District Andrew S Miller
WI Oregon School District J S Miller
WI Oregon School District T S Miller
WI Oregon School District Kade T Miller
WI Oregon School District Al W Miller
WI Oregon School District Caden W Miller
WI Oregon School District M W Miller
WI Park Lawn Elementary Jackson Arndt Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Logan Bradley Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Haley Budzien Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Zoe Goeldner Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Megan Griswold Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Colin Hardesty Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Matthew Kandziora Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Contessa Karnowski Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Thomas Kountz Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Vivian Kruger Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Dakarai Leslie Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Henry Meister Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Hunter Remshek Staus
WI Park Lawn Elementary Olivia Schaefer Staus
WI Roosevelt Elementary Cortney B Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Gavin D Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ian D Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Lindsey F Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Hayden H Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Heba H Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Raine H Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Owen J Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Tadyn M Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Maia O Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary John v Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Maddie V Ulring
WI Roosevelt Elementary Abby Y Ulring
WI Rosendale A Engel Taylor
WI Rosendale M Hiemstra Taylor
WI Rosendale M Johannes Taylor
WI Rosendale S Oliver Taylor
WI Rosendale A Schneider Taylor
WI Rosendale G Thull Taylor
WI Shiocton Ron Diemel Hess
WI Shiocton Colton Westby Hess
WI Summit Elementary Tony Collura Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Jaden Dahms Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Haley Koch Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Maddy Meyer Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Austin Pico Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Emma Reno Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Wyatt Wallace Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Aidan Zimmer Harrop
WI Sunrise Elementary School Elden Antonio Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Malia Bicoy Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Alyssa Brendemuehl Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Evan Farnham Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Spencer Hubbard Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Callie Kraemer Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Shawn Lawrence Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Bjorn Lokken Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Benjamin Luders Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Michael Moxon Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Alex Reeths Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Maggie Stephens Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Hannah Sternard Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Arry VanLieshout Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Johnathan Wind Richard
WI Swallow School Grant Beth Crockford
WI Swallow School Connor Borkowicz Crockford
WI Swallow School Miale Griepentrog Crockford
WI Swallow School Sidney Heberlein Crockford
WI Swallow School Noah Long Crockford
WI Swallow School Trey McDonald Crockford
WI Swallow School Noah Prevallet Crockford
WI Swallow School Drew Pytlinski Crockford
WI Swallow School Aaron Renner Crockford
WI Swallow School Mateo Reyes Crockford
WI Swallow School Nathan Safranek Crockford
WI Swallow School Sean Sheahan Crockford
WI Swallow School Rebecca Wells Crockford
WI Van Hise Elementary Alex Arinkin Friend-Kalupa
WI Van Hise Elementary Nathan Hershberger Friend-Kalupa
WI Van Hise Elementary Dylan Juni Friend-Kalupa
WI Van Hise Elementary Barnabas Valko Friend-Kalupa
WI Waterloo Elementary School Abbie Gier Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Gavin Olson Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Abby Quamme Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Lexie Yelk Adams
WI Wisconsin Rapids Tayler Cashman Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student D Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Caitlin Diggles Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kylie Ellis Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Madelyn Hepp Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Joey Malthe Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Ethan Puza Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Clayton Rein Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Preston Spray Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Josie Staven Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kacey Vicker Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Terry Louis Wolfe Freeh
Honorable Mention: WV
WV Hooverson Heights Alex Coppinger Reardon
WV Hooverson Heights Adam Roberts Reardon
WV Hooverson Heights Logan White Reardon
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC