NLMC Spring 2014 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 | Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [FL]  [GA]  [GU]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [LA]  [MA]  [MN]  [MO]  [NC]  [NE]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WI]  [WV]  [WY]  [International] 

State School Student Name Team Leader
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Andalusia Elementary Matthew Beasley Fussell
AL Columbia Elementary School Lucy Lenoir Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Devika Shankar Pant
AL Forest Oaks Elementary Alex Brown McLemore
AL Forest Oaks Elementary Ryan Engle McLemore
AL Forest Oaks Elementary Mark Gordon McLemore
AL Forest Oaks Elementary Adam Reaves McLemore
AL Forest Oaks Elementary Alex Trout McLemore
AL Forest Oaks Elementary Kaden Weldon McLemore
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Mohak Agarwalla Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Whitney Austin Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Jake Bailey Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Alaryn Boyle Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Luke Bragwell Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Jamie Brown Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Josh Clay Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Annie Crisler Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Elijah Frazier Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Ben Glover Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Jacob McRae Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Colin Nelson Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Kayla Wynn Brewer
AL Mt. Laurel Elementary School Chad Carbonie Robbins
AL Mt. Laurel Elementary School Cole Kennedy Robbins
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Beebe Middle School Suzanne Bridges Brumfield
AR Beebe Middle School Lauren Pearson Brumfield
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Bresner Austin Benson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Colin Hornaday Benson
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Brandon Thomisee Benson
AR Monticello Intermediate Sydney Maloney Greer
AR Morrilton Intermediate School Jaxon Brown Henderson
AR Morrilton Intermediate School Grace Hendrix Henderson
AR Morrilton Intermediate School Madison Mourot Henderson
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Abhinav Adari Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Jeffrey Hsu Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Aaryan Mukherjee Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Adithya Sivakumar Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Sritanay Vedartham Chiou
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Katherine Jacobson Lara
AZ Madison REACH William Bastman Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Peter Eng Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Alex Gaylor Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Matt Huisman Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Sydney Johnson Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Autumn McElvogue Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Emma Swanton Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Ben Travis Sobon
AZ Madison REACH Braden Weissman Sobon
AZ Paragon Science Academy Dilsad Bircicek Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy 5 04 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy 5 05 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy 5 07 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Ammar Alasady Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Umamah Ali Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Mariam Ayesh Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Mubtasim Chowdhury Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Maxwell Oransky Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Sarah Rathore Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Anirudh Revanur Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Sana Siddiqi Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Ethan Tonthat Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Hannah Yacoub Tischer
AZ San Tan Learning Center Marissa McArthur Campbell
AZ San Tan Learning Center Cami Neal Campbell
AZ San Tan Learning Center Tatianna Savedra Campbell
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Adiva Imran Koleoglu
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Student 3 Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Student 4 Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Ryan Blake Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Noah Nuez Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Juliana Ramirez Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Daniel Roosevelt Valladao
Honorable Mention: CA
CA Alice Birney Elementary Vanessa Covarrubias Coffey
CA Alice Birney Elementary Student 2 Student 2 Coffey
CA Apex College Prep Helena Lowe Yi
CA Apex College Prep Kaylee Molendyk Yi
CA Apex College Prep Samuel Oh Yi
CA Apex College Prep Noel Seo Yi
CA Bullis Charter School Student 501 Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Allison Hong Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Austin Jewett Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Anoushka Mahendra-Rajah Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Janya Sundar Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Sophie Wang Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Ryan Yang Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Ashwyn Yeo Sarenana
CA Carlthorp School Maya Doyle Brewster
CA Carlthorp School Phoebe Feldman Brewster
CA Carlthorp School Ryan Maiman Brewster
CA Carlthorp School Jack North Brewster
CA Challenge Math Meghana Dhruv A
CA Challenge Math Siddharth Nath A
CA Fusion After School Mihika Rayan Arora
CA Fusion After School Pranay Tiru Arora
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Jeffrey Sheng Tang
CA Koolmath Academy Chiao-Chiao Hsia Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Ishya Jalla Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Nivedha Kumar Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Sai Rishika Vinnakota Kulkarni
CA Koolmath Academy Shreyas Vittal Kulkarni
CA Laurel Wood student 01 Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Daniel Castillo Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Marius Castro Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Jordan Espinosa Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Anjo Pagdanganan Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Anthony SantaAna Cunanan
CA Laurel Wood Alex Serna Cunanan
CA LearningEdge Education Center David Sohn Lee
CA Lincoln Elementary Rory Bruton rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Luke F rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Taylor G rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Ethan Gao rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Isabel S rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Lizzy Velthoen rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Thea Wulff rodriguez
CA Lincoln Elementary Jack Zilles rodriguez
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student A Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Cecilia Bassler Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student Bj Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student C Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student E Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Bryce Horowitz Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student M Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student M Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student R Godoy
CA MathSeed Shreyak Duggirala Pan
CA MathSeed Rishabh Mandayam Pan
CA MathSeed Abinaya Sureshkumar Pan
CA Mirman Natalie B Wiener
CA Mirman Conor Brown Wiener
CA Mirman Owen Coyne Wiener
CA Mirman Brandon Davidov Wiener
CA Mirman Justin Goldstein Wiener
CA Mirman Alexandra Landecker Wiener
CA Mirman Emerson Lee Wiener
CA Mirman Gemma Lippman Wiener
CA Mirman Rhea Madhogarhia Wiener
CA Mirman Kendall McDermott Wiener
CA Mirman William Moore Wiener
CA Mirman Matteo Perez Wiener
CA Mirman Julianna Ross Wiener
CA Mirman Maxwell Rovenger Wiener
CA Mirman Turandot Shayegan Wiener
CA Mirman Siji Smolev Wiener
CA Mirman Talia Tepper Wiener
CA Mirman Ben Volokh Wiener
CA Mirman Justin Yassinger Wiener
CA Pearl Prep Sirjen Kaur Moore
CA Pearl Prep Aaron Nguyen Moore
CA Safari Kid Ishaan Mehta William
CA Safari Kid Divyank Shah William
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Evan Kwong Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 01 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 02 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 03 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 06 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Student 07 Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Liana Chen Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Melissa Glick Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Elise Jaremko Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Kevin Jiang Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary June Kim Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Taehoon Kwack Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Emily Lim Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Josh Page Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Divya Vetticaden Rood
CA Torrey Hills Elementary Emre Yavuz Rood
CA Victor Elementary Student 02 Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Ethan Cheng Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Chunglin Chin Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Jeffrey Choi Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary James Han Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Gloria Lee Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Jacob Lee Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Anish Marripati Dimitrova
CA Victor Elementary Jacey Vantimmeren Dimitrova
CA Wade Thomas Emerson Kropp Stuart
CA Wade Thomas David Lillevand Stuart
CA Walt Disney School Haniel Duong Reed
CA Walt Disney School Johnson Hoang Reed
CA Walt Disney School Leanne Hoang Reed
CA Walt Disney School Jennifer Le Reed
CA Walt Disney School Ashley Nguyen Reed
CA Walt Disney School Timothy Pham Reed
CA Walt Disney School Charlie Prunchak Reed
CA Walt Disney School Vincent Tran Reed
CA Walt Disney School Justin Truong Reed
CA Walt Disney School Giovanni Wong Reed
CA Westlake Elementary School Student 1 Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Student 12 Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Arian Arian Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Logan Flanagan Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Catherine Geiger Rickert
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Brock Fox Olson
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Tessa Frasco Olson
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Ivan Garcia Olson
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Ian Greenwood Olson
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Cael Langford Olson
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Irving Rubio Olson
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Mateo Salcido Olson
CO Abner S. Baker Central School Joe Ward Olson
CO Coronado Hills Elementary School Mattias Marin Estis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Student 01 Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Student 02 Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Student 03 Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Tyler Blakely Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Daniyal Djalizadeh Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Nicole Fatovic Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Christofer George Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School April Heien Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jack Marin Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Will Martin Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Thomas Minckler Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Layton Romine Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School AJ Scollo Jarvis
CO Coyote Ridge Elementary School Simon Winker Jarvis
CO Douglass Elementary Finn Friday Miller
CO Douglass Elementary J.D. Jones Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Peter Madden Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Jack Schwalbach Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Kyle Varra Miller
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Corinne Carlson Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lucas Davis Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Jackson Dozoretz Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Kira Furey Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Avery Gomez Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Maia Griffith Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Elias Hinojosa Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Kevin Huth Lojko
CO Flagstone Elementary Genevieve Banda Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Wyatt Booth Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Greg Brusoe Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Colton Downs Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Dylan Dupont Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Nicholas Hokanson Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Kortnee Lewis Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Connor Mantelli Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Evan Schellhous Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Morgan Terranova Herrell
CO Flagstone Elementary Cameron Travis Herrell
CO Fraser Valley Elementary James Lahrman Ciccarelli
CO Parkview Elementary Jimmy Clark Allen
CO Parkview Elementary Anthony Martinez Allen
CO Parkview Elementary Porter Robbins Allen
CO Parkview Elementary Alex Truitt Allen
CO Plateau Valley School John Nichols Nichols
CO Plateau Valley School Wesley Shiflett Nichols
CO Polaris at Ebert liam adler-pollock lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert amelia banchero lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert spencer breaux lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert althea cohen-porter lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert evelyn DiPasquantonio lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert claire donahue lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert christina doolan lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert olivia earnest lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert eric fisher lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert ruth gamble lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert liam hancock lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert emma hanlon lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert dillon harris lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert caelen hilty lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert claudia horning lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert kobe kwan lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert skye McCrimmon lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert neave murray lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert Frankie Nuffer-Rodriguez lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert ethan o'neal lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert sophia osburn lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert jane parney lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert zoee pond lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert eli reed lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert jakob rosen lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert alex smy lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert tess stremsterfer lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert cole vogel lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert natalie wadhwam lloyd
CO Polaris at Ebert cara williams lloyd
CO Soda Creek Elementary Sidney Barbier Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Jack Cashen Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Ella Chapman Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Morgan Graham Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Genevieve Gray Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Wally Magill Chapman
CO Stargate Charter School Mario Everett Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Arnav Jain Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Christopher Kemp Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Kelly McVeigh Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Amie Nguyen Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Samantha Oswald Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Aidan Paul Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Ben Reifschneider Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Ellie Shyu Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Izaak Siefken Hanna
CO Stargate Charter School Genevieve Williams Hanna
Honorable Mention: CT
CT All Saints Catholic School Emanuel Gjoka Kanner
CT All Saints Catholic School Matthew Goldstein Kanner
CT All Saints Catholic School Peter Rogalski Kanner
CT Booth Hill Elementary Marcus Black Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Jillian Bowen Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Leilani Brown Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lauren Buck Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Tyler Egan Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Jacob Herman Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Michael Iaccarino Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Sophia Molnar Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Emily Pitcher Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Sean Potvin Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Amanda Sullivan Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Rachel Weintraub Lombardi
CT Booth Hill Elementary Charlotte Wright Lombardi
CT Daniels Farm School Jack Allen Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Molly Bomann Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Timothy Brown Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Daniel Cao Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Cameron Holmes Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Kayla Nixon Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Kathleen St.John Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Michael Welch Proscino
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Meghan Braiewa Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Ana Castro-Rodriguez Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Andrew Cummings Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Benjamin Giles Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Abigail Kauke Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Jessica Noce Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Gabrielle Picon Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Grace Shawah Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Connor Tedesco Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Kathryn Zimmer Cyr
CT Frenchtown Elementary Torelle Adebowale Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Kate Barton Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Charlotte Beri Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Hannah Bershefsky Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Matthew Burgos Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Jack Colabella Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Jenna Delucia Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sarah Doris Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Brian Essing Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Morgan Keating Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Julia Kemper Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Jason Knapp Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Allie Koch Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sophie Malin Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Hayley McFadden Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Joe Megale Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Riley Simpson Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Ethan Staines Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Samantha Yeung Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sean Yu Sansone
CT Jane Ryan Caitlyn Arnone Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Andrew Harvey Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Henry Honychurch Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Kalman Jonas Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Raymond Leonzi Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Shreya Modi Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Isabelle Musto Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Anthony O'Sullivan Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Sean Owen Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Allyson Szabo Coughlin
CT Jane Ryan Colin Walsh Coughlin
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Joseph DiLeo Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Connor Downs Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Caitlin Ghent Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Joe Gregory Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Erin Melia Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Jeremy Montanez Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Christina Odendahl Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Michael Rizzo Lopez
CT Monroe Elementary Tayt Broderick Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Olivia Cross Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Nolan Downey Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Alyssa Lichvar Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Ava Mihalek Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Sam Pearson Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Katie Welch Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Johnny Zuk Sampieri
CT Stepney Elementary School Ryan Cammarano Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Brenna Chopskie Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Justin Guinta Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Lauren Guo Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Grace Papscoe Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Alexander Winters Schaefer
CT Tashua Matthew Agate Mangini
CT Tashua Hannah An Mangini
CT Tashua Benjamin Bronstein Mangini
CT Tashua Ella Consla Mangini
CT Tashua Allie Fabrizi Mangini
CT Tashua Tyler Forstrom Mangini
CT Tashua Mansi Kabre Mangini
CT Tashua Madeline Marsh Mangini
CT Tashua Katie McLaughlin Mangini
CT Tashua Farah Nisar Mangini
CT Tashua Nicholas Paolella Mangini
CT Tashua Sofia Paolella Mangini
CT Tashua Grady Paulson Mangini
CT Tashua Ina Rahalkar Mangini
CT Tashua Matthew Reilly Mangini
CT Tashua Collin Rydecki Mangini
CT Tashua Fiona Thompson Mangini
CT Tashua Callan Vaughn Mangini
CT Tashua Alexander Vlamis Mangini
CT Tashua Alexa Yardis Mangini
CT Tashua Derek Zielinski Mangini
Honorable Mention: DE
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 503 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 504 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 505 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 506 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 509 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 512 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 520 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 524 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 561 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 563 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 567 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 571 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Jaedon Bovell Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Justin Charlton Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Justin Charlton Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Nikos Demitriou Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Nathan Donohue Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Isabella Jones Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Erin Lay Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Nandika Murugavel Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Sophia Patton Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Charles Seipel Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Yarramothu Sophia Smith
DE The Tatnall School Jane Penn Hughes
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Cypress Elementary School 10M 10D Johnson
FL Cypress Elementary School 11M 11H Johnson
FL Cypress Elementary School 6C 6C Johnson
FL Cypress Elementary School 8N 8C Johnson
FL Cypress Elementary School Sebastian Arroyo Johnson
FL Cypress Elementary School Daniel Casillas Johnson
FL Cypress Elementary School John Pacheco Johnson
FL The Weiss School Weiss 19 Otero
FL The Weiss School Weiss AM Otero
FL The Weiss School Ethan Snyder Otero
FL The Weiss School Weiss SR Otero
FL The Weiss School Weiss TR Otero
FL UniversitySchool Ariel A Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Bailey B Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Bryce B Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Chase B Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Veronica B Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Alexa D Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Fiby D Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Ryan D Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Gabo F Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Johnny F Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Daniel G Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Jonathan G Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Duncan J Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Amanda K Sontag
FL UniversitySchool H K Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Danie L Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Ella M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Jack M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Jake M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Lielle M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Tobi M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Ella N Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Risa p Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Sara p Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Sammi R Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Andrew S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Ben S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Blake S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Caleb S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Jack S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Katie S Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Michael W Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Rebeccas W Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Trent W Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Robert Z Sontag
FL Ventura Elementary School Hector Cruz Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Ivan Saldarriaga Watrobka
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Avery Elementary Landon Brown Turner
GA Avery Elementary Jack Cody Turner
GA Avery Elementary Joseph Collins Turner
GA Avery Elementary Mackenzie Czerner Turner
GA Avery Elementary Reece Davis Turner
GA Avery Elementary Zachary Fader Turner
GA Avery Elementary Abigail Gallagher Turner
GA Avery Elementary Sara Grady Turner
GA Avery Elementary Evelyn Hall Turner
GA Avery Elementary Madden Harris Turner
GA Avery Elementary Jeffrey Johnson Turner
GA Avery Elementary Parker Merritt Turner
GA Avery Elementary Carter Michie Turner
GA Avery Elementary Brody Rhodes Turner
GA Avery Elementary Dean Ross Turner
GA Avery Elementary Koryn Todd Turner
GA Avery Elementary Annie Vorhies Turner
GA Avery Elementary Grant Yokley Turner
GA Bascomb Elementary Taylor Bartos McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Abby Billings McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Dane Bower McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Emma Carmichael McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Joshua Clendaniel McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Michael Cordak McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Samuel Cornett McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Tyler Crosby McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Tyler Doese McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Thor Duska McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Cole Ellis McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Kendall Geary McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Trevor Hastings McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Tom Holbird McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Grace Johnson McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Tim Jones McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Mason Lawless McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Audrey Leamon McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Annabelle Lichtenstein McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Nicholas Martin McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Brennan McOwen McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Logan Melnyk McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Chloe Mnich McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Dylan Moon McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Natalie Nejad McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Sydney Newman McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ashley Presnell McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ryan Radtke McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ryan Raugh McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Maddy Sansone McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Reed Schonberger McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Nolan Silverman McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Faith Spratt McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Kamryn Talley McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Nina Velasco McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Max von Seegar McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Hanna Watson McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary John Weathers McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Erin Whalen McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ben Willett McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ally Zazzara McClure
GA Big Creek Elementary Esha Chaudhary Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Parth Garud Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Anna Hicks Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Abhinav Iyer Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Diya Kamath Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Morell Kenmoe Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Veda Nune Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Emma Oswald Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Anvi Peddi Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Aditya Potluri Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Eeshwar Potluri Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Smaran Ramanathan Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Neha Raneru Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Ishani Saha Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Abby Schulze Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Tatianna Selbach Petrella
GA Big Creek Elementary Jai Shah Petrella
GA Davis Academy Matthew A Frank
GA Davis Academy Baila B Frank
GA Davis Academy Isabella B Frank
GA Davis Academy Derek C Frank
GA Davis Academy Jordy E Frank
GA Davis Academy Jacob F Frank
GA Davis Academy Jake F Frank
GA Davis Academy Lily F Frank
GA Davis Academy Grace K Frank
GA Davis Academy Zoe M Frank
GA Davis Academy Zachary N Frank
GA Davis Academy Adam O Frank
GA Davis Academy Oren P Frank
GA Davis Academy Darren R Frank
GA Davis Academy Casey S Frank
GA Davis Academy Eric S Frank
GA Davis Academy Kyra S Frank
GA Davis Academy Emma T Frank
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Camille Argarin Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School James Broderick Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Jordan Edwards Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Bella Fether Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Julia Kehoe Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Aiden Lee Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Liam MacNaughton Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Yash Nanda Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Paige Sobczak Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Jordan Sul Parker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Ava Young Parker
GA Hilltop Elementary Faith Barbee Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Allen Brooks Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Madelyn Bruce Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Natalie Cagle Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Darryle Castro Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Raenen Chance Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Saylor Clark Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Keyve Codrington Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Abby Cross Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Morgan Darley Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Alecia Dumas Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Alex Dyer Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Luke Elliot Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Kenny Grieshop Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Matthew Hargett Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Lilly Izor Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Jordan Jamison Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Claire Knight Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary James Link Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Nathaniel Maxwell Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Krista McDonald Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary AJ Montelongo Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Amory Perman Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Erica Smith Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Kamron Smith Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Cailyn Snellgrove Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Sierra Stephens Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Jonah Tapp Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Laurel Walker Kinnas
GA Hilltop Elementary Maya Webb Kinnas
GA Jasper Elementary Kayden Payne Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Carly Shoffer Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Austin Spellins Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Mystik Weaver Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Chloe Wise Shull
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Alex Adams Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Matthew Arundale Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Nate Barber Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary William Bennett Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Carson Boldt Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Justin Buglion Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Thomas Butler Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Kaylee Carnahan Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Braden Cook Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Arianna Cox Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Jordan Garrison Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Konrad Gilbert Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Anna Hollaran Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Emma Iracondo Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Skylar James Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Payton Jeppson Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Charlie Jones Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Ashlyn Kaczkowski Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Ben Keeble Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Brody Knapp Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Aidan Lydon Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Emory Malone Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Zach Pishock Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Haley Shimer Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Hannah Testa Sumner
GA Mableton Elementary School Josh Gonzalez Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School Sam Storey Jones
GA Mason Elem Cohen 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem MS 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 10 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 14 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 15 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 19 Borders
GA Mason Elem Cohen 2 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 4 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 6 Borders
GA Mason Elem MoS 6 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 7 Borders
GA Mason Elem CS 8 Borders
GA Mason Elem Katie Abdow Borders
GA Mason Elem Sachita Bisht Borders
GA Mason Elem Alex Carman Borders
GA Mason Elem Gabriel Chandler Borders
GA Mason Elem Alison Chung Borders
GA Mason Elem Khalil Collins Borders
GA Mason Elem Mason Dean Borders
GA Mason Elem Rhys DeLoach Borders
GA Mason Elem Shivani Desai Borders
GA Mason Elem Olivia Diam Borders
GA Mason Elem Carol Elliott Borders
GA Mason Elem Karan Gosrani Borders
GA Mason Elem Joseph Huang Borders
GA Mason Elem Jawun Jackson Borders
GA Mason Elem Grace Jang Borders
GA Mason Elem Sarah Jo Borders
GA Mason Elem Courtney Johnson Borders
GA Mason Elem Andrew Jung Borders
GA Mason Elem Andy Kim Borders
GA Mason Elem Katie Kim Borders
GA Mason Elem Tommy Kim Borders
GA Mason Elem Travis Le Borders
GA Mason Elem Ellen Lee Borders
GA Mason Elem Jin Lee Borders
GA Mason Elem Yuna Lee Borders
GA Mason Elem Zach Mabry Borders
GA Mason Elem Joe Murphy Borders
GA Mason Elem Thi Ngo Borders
GA Mason Elem Cathy Nguyen Borders
GA Mason Elem Elijah Park Borders
GA Mason Elem Kevin Park Borders
GA Mason Elem Dario Peres-Luyones Borders
GA Mason Elem Logan Radmore Borders
GA Mason Elem Raheel Ratd Borders
GA Mason Elem Jehan Sheikh Borders
GA Mason Elem Colin Sunwoo Borders
GA Mason Elem Eliya Torres Borders
GA Mason Elem Janice Yim Borders
GA Memorial Drive Elementary Elizabeth Mullis Howell
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Aiden Daly Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Nkechi Holmes Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Kalen Patel Lyons
GA Sculley Academy Evan Nicholson Gieseking
GA Southside Elementary Student 1 Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Yoatzi Alba Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Grace Gainous Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Noah Jones Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Selena Menendez Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Mary Katherine Walton Oliver
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 22 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 23 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 24 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 25 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 26 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 27 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 6 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 9 talamini
Honorable Mention: IA
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Drew Belden Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Corven Benshoof Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Grant Caltrider Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Mikayla Hanner Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Rylee Krantz Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Kiefer Wallace Hall
IA West Elementary Craig Bantz Berryhill
IA West Elementary Spencer Campbell Berryhill
IA West Elementary Colton Covington Berryhill
IA West Elementary Jacob Elzey Berryhill
IA West Elementary Jasper Overman Berryhill
IA West Elementary Cameron Ridder Berryhill
IA West Elementary Talon Rodriguez Berryhill
IA West Elementary Jazlyn Smith Berryhill
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Anderson Elementary Jason Krueger Balster
IL Anderson Elementary Jimmie Kucaba Balster
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Jack FitzPatrick Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Gavin Fors Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Lara Lubinsky Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Jackson Paris Christianson
IL Bell-Graham Student 09 Atra
IL Bell-Graham Student 10 Atra
IL Bell-Graham Sam Arrick Atra
IL Bell-Graham Nick Johnston Atra
IL Bell-Graham Kendall Medus Atra
IL Bell-Graham Edward Nawrocki Atra
IL Big Hollow Middle School Sam Bezradetsky Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Michael Boyack Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Arielle Columbres Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Sean Edwards Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Jenna Egdorf Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Thomas Granat Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Christina Guistolise Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Ava Kolar Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Samantha LaMantia Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Courtney Levy Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Cameron Little Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Taryn Murphy Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Tommy Schweiss Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Middle School Ian Wright Cashmore
IL Corron Elementary Jacob Allard Balster
IL Corron Elementary Drew Balster Balster
IL Corron Elementary Will Kelly Balster
IL Corron Elementary Trevor Larsen Balster
IL Corron Elementary Kevin Menough Balster
IL Corron Elementary Sydney Stitz Balster
IL Corron Elementary Evan Suyak Balster
IL Edison Elementary John Davies Sellers
IL Edison Elementary Eden Jacquat Sellers
IL Edison Elementary Peter Owens Sellers
IL Edison Elementary Braden Seavoy Sellers
IL Edison School student 38 Sand
IL Edison School Mateo Acosta Sand
IL Edison School Evan Arvizu Sand
IL Edison School Anthony Avram Sand
IL Edison School Lily Carey Sand
IL Edison School Alma Duskic Sand
IL Edison School Gabrielle Feliciano Sand
IL Edison School Guy Gatenio Sand
IL Edison School Hina Haider Sand
IL Edison School Izzy Hasal Sand
IL Edison School Rachel Kaihara Sand
IL Edison School Dennis Koukounaras Sand
IL Edison School Avery Luthardt Sand
IL Edison School Dylan Mathew Sand
IL Edison School Tesia Mathew Sand
IL Edison School David Moldovan Sand
IL Edison School David Moldovan Sand
IL Edison School David Moldovan Sand
IL Edison School Julia Panait Sand
IL Edison School Julian Vergara Sand
IL Edison School Samantha White Sand
IL Emerson Elementary Daniel Aloia Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Barry Carta Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Ryan DeMotte Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Evan Frank Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Justin Frank Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Lucas Freitag Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Gavin Hendron Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Patrick Kastner Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Meera LaBine Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Jillian Leturno Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Jackson Nehls Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Tyler Procajlo Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Denton Rohde Steahly
IL Emerson Elementary Ava Uditsky Steahly
IL Fairview South Mohammad Anjum Curry
IL Fairview South Julia Aptekar Curry
IL Fairview South Val Brodsky Curry
IL Fairview South Jonathan Coleman Curry
IL Fairview South Joseph Kelley Curry
IL Fairview South Ela Kinaci Curry
IL Fairview South Alex Koeberl Curry
IL Fairview South Michael Kun Curry
IL Fairview South Samantha Lipsit Curry
IL Fairview South Bushra Musani Curry
IL Fairview South Max Natonson Curry
IL Fairview South Karen Nguyen Curry
IL Fairview South Safa Noor Curry
IL Fairview South Ella Rousseau Curry
IL Fairview South Vasili Toliopoulos Curry
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Jacob Cadle Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Emma Fang Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Nathan Hanselman Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Mason Magnabosco Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Mitchell Marc Balster
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Riley Trendler Balster
IL Field Elementary Grant Dyer Rider
IL Field Elementary Scott Garlow Rider
IL Field Elementary Will Heuer Rider
IL Field Elementary Ava Hollis Rider
IL Field Elementary Max Lutter Rider
IL Field Elementary Matthew Miller Rider
IL Field Elementary Liam Moran Rider
IL Field Elementary Patrick Pettineo Rider
IL Field Elementary Connor Polomsky Rider
IL Field Elementary Brandon Walker Rider
IL Fischer Elementary Sebastian Edenhofer Seiders
IL Fischer Elementary Alex Gutierrez Seiders
IL Fischer Elementary Matthew Jones Seiders
IL Fischer Elementary Anjaly Kappen Seiders
IL Fischer Elementary Layla Leischner Seiders
IL Fischer Elementary Aksah Roy Seiders
IL Fischer Elementary Cole Zielinski Seiders
IL Fox Ridge Kaitlyn Arrambide Novotny
IL Fox Ridge Teagan Ditsworth Novotny
IL Fox Ridge Student 1 Fox Ridge Novotny
IL Fox Ridge Alyssa Yakey Novotny
IL H.C. Storm School Riley Hunter Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Joe Quartuccio Preble
IL Hawthorne Araujo Ben Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Musgrave Brian Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Borchardt Elle Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Casey Ellie Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Wickenkamp Ethan Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Soldano Francesca Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Riekse Jack Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Sieracki Joanna Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Kevin Julia Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Do Kayla Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Yu Liz Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Jeffery Maddie Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Mancuso Matteo Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Juneman Megan Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Schlief Megan Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Quinlan Paige Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Kunst Tom Sorrentino
IL Hawthorne Bejdo Vladimir Sorrentino
IL Horizon Science Academy Belmont Jasmine Jones Damar
IL Jackson Elementary Robbie Amann O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Gage Burkhardt O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Anna DeSimone O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Brian Marquardt O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Justin Meyers O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Kyle Prigg O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Parth Prikh O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Veeral Shah O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Ayden Visser O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Grace Wilton O Leary
IL Jackson Elementary Stephanie Yang O Leary
IL Jefferson Simera Casey Perkins
IL Jefferson Nathan Gelsomino Perkins
IL Jefferson Rebecca Hartley Perkins
IL Jefferson Sheamus Kennedy Perkins
IL Jefferson Brian Niederman Perkins
IL Jefferson William Quinn Perkins
IL Jefferson Christopher Radcliff Perkins
IL Jefferson Mia Taeyaerts Perkins
IL Jefferson Frank Temple Perkins
IL Jefferson Brendan Tully Perkins
IL Jefferson Mustafa Valika Perkins
IL Latin School of Chicago Josephine Daab Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Roma Bhattacharjee Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Henry Coleman Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Antonio Gracias Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Alessandra Kaestner Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Theodore Kokonas Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Marianne Mihas Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Charlotte O'Toole Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Pauline Paranikas Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Matthew Shrake Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Alex Taylor Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Alyssa Taylor Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago William Thakur Bonneau
IL Latin School of Chicago Edward Washington Bonneau
IL Lincoln Max Assaad O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Sam Ayers O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Anthony Bauer O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Haley Brown O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Hadley Corbett Novotny
IL Lincoln Jenna Dolsen O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Anna Drewno O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Logan Flesch Novotny
IL Lincoln Hudson Hurst O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Ian Keilman O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Jason Kroeker Novotny
IL Lincoln Charlie Kungl O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Julia Lacek O'Rourke
IL Lincoln CeCe Lampa O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Student 1 Lincoln Novotny
IL Lincoln Kendall Lucas O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Jackson Lukas O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Colin Lynch O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Grace Maniola O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Rose Menichini O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Isabel Nowacki O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Student Number 12 O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Josie Park O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Matthew Pinkowski O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Will Ransford O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Karlin Ripperda O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Luke Schildmeyer Novotny
IL Lincoln Gia Stephan O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Mitchell Stephens O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Zach Sutter O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Annie Taylor O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Timur Turkoglu O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Maddy van Heukelum O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Sam Walsh O'Rourke
IL Lincoln Elsa Ward O'Rourke
IL North Barrington School Rhea B Check
IL North Barrington School Morgan C - 5K Check
IL North Barrington School Spyridon E Check
IL North Barrington School Avery H Check
IL North Barrington School Jackson K Check
IL North Barrington School Evan L Check
IL North Barrington School Paul Laz Check
IL North Barrington School Jonathan M Check
IL North Barrington School Gabriel O - 5K Check
IL North Barrington School Damian R - 5K Check
IL North Barrington School Shreyas R - countryside Check
IL North Barrington School Brandon S Check
IL North Barrington School TJ S Check
IL North Barrington School Maya T Check
IL North Barrington School Camille W - 5K Check
IL Norton Creek Olivia Burns Novotny
IL Norton Creek Steven Evangelista Novotny
IL Norton Creek Justin Throneburg Novotny
IL Norton Creek Tyler Tobin Novotny
IL Providence St. Mel Jada Cooper Tomlinson
IL Quest Academy Kevin Fei Ortony
IL Quest Academy Sarah Huddleston Ortony
IL Quest Academy Nina Prakash Ortony
IL Quest Academy Ronje Roy Ortony
IL Quest Academy Gavin Schneider Ortony
IL Science Academy of Chicago Zain Akbar Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Sanie Alieva Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Amtul Siddiqui Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Selma Ucan Cavus
IL St. Jerome Isabella P Vokral
IL St. Jerome Gavin U Vokral
IL Stanton School Lilliana Perez Ferrera
IL Stanton School Ray Ross Ferrera
IL Stanton School Viviana Torres Ferrera
IL Stanton School Connor Vass Ferrera
IL Wasco Student 03 Atra
IL Wasco Robert Schertz Atra
IL Wasco Kyle Spence Atra
IL Washington Academy Justin Abel Metz
IL Washington Academy Marley Adam Metz
IL Washington Academy Natalie Alms Metz
IL Washington Academy Lily Anderson Metz
IL Washington Academy McKenna Anderson Metz
IL Washington Academy Mary Armoska Metz
IL Washington Academy Isaac Bernsten Metz
IL Washington Academy Sudiksha Biradar Metz
IL Washington Academy Annika Boone Metz
IL Washington Academy Giana Caravello Metz
IL Washington Academy Alison Cushing Metz
IL Washington Academy J D Metz
IL Washington Academy Sophie DiBennedetto Metz
IL Washington Academy Aurora Drevs Metz
IL Washington Academy Lucas Grall Metz
IL Washington Academy Ella Grothman Metz
IL Washington Academy Misha Gupta Metz
IL Washington Academy CJ H Metz
IL Washington Academy Nazlee Harunani Metz
IL Washington Academy Zoe Henry Metz
IL Washington Academy Miles Hutto Metz
IL Washington Academy N J Metz
IL Washington Academy Charles Kang Metz
IL Washington Academy Jake Klungle Metz
IL Washington Academy Jacob Kobayashi Metz
IL Washington Academy Chandler Larsen Metz
IL Washington Academy Sophia Lemonholm Metz
IL Washington Academy Vivian Leppert Metz
IL Washington Academy John Lilly Metz
IL Washington Academy L M Metz
IL Washington Academy Nick Magdadaro Metz
IL Washington Academy Sreyansh Mamidi Metz
IL Washington Academy Lucas Manley Metz
IL Washington Academy Madison Mcnamee Metz
IL Washington Academy Carolyn Nguyen Metz
IL Washington Academy Emma Ottes Metz
IL Washington Academy D P Metz
IL Washington Academy Chris Park Metz
IL Washington Academy Gia Patel Metz
IL Washington Academy Mical Ragan Metz
IL Washington Academy Tristan Ramos Metz
IL Washington Academy Angel Reyes Metz
IL Washington Academy Griffen Ridley Metz
IL Washington Academy Isabelle Roethle Metz
IL Washington Academy Natalie Rundblade Metz
IL Washington Academy Cayden Schroeder Metz
IL Washington Academy Jeff Snedegar Metz
IL Washington Academy Ava Sommer Metz
IL Washington Academy Kira Tagala Metz
IL Washington Academy Aron Tatman Metz
IL Washington Academy Paris Thompson Metz
IL Washington Academy Story Triplett Metz
IL Washington Academy Beniamin Twardowski Metz
IL Washington Academy N V Metz
IL Washington Academy Ca W Metz
IL Washington Academy Taylor Wartell Metz
IL Washington Academy Chesney White Metz
IL Washington Academy Sedona Yehling Metz
IL Wild Rose Student 04 Atra
IL Wild Rose Brett Barnes Atra
IL Wild Rose Taylor Bartelson Atra
IL Wild Rose Zach Bottoms Atra
IL Wild Rose Austin DeCore Atra
IL Wild Rose Emily Oh Atra
IL Wild Rose Colin Sons Atra
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Concord Intermediate School Student AC Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Student AM Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Student BC Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Preston Kannapel Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Student KLa Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Student KLe Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Ayanna Macon Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Brayden Newburn Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Nathan Peterson Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Student RBV Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Student RMc Pillow
IN Concord Intermediate School Isaiah Singleton Pillow
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Barkes Cameron Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Colby Fish Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Michael Livingston Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Hunter Lowe Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Tandess O'Neal Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Derek Owen Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Molly Schwarzkopf Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Parker Stanley Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Cameron Wise Lowes
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Aidan Zumbolo Lowes
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Aaron Collins Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Rebecca Moravec Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Siddharth Peddada Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Angela Spencer Steffen
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Ava Antic Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Kaelyn Armstrong Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Audrey Brinkruff Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Elysabeth Davenport Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Thomas Day Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Ashton Dickmann Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Seth Graber Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Gage Guenin Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Haley Harper Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Ben Hollingsworth Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Jake Huber Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Aden Kropp Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Ty Layton Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Chris O'Connor Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Eryx Pedigo Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Ronnie Roberts Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Jack Sisco Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Kennedy Trapp Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Elizabeth Walden Cooper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Sophia Wiemer Cooper
IN Ouabache Elementary Student 03 Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Student 04 Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary James Rogge Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Ellie Staggs Artis
IN Smoky Row Elementary Cole Belveal Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Jehan Boyers Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Max Chang Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Ben Coriell Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Chloe Eades Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Kelly Fleckenstein Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Megan Fortier Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Ally Foster Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Alex Fusile Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Joseph Hall Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Calina He Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Anna Lai Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eric Langland Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Zack Lemon Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Teddy Lewis Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary James Marr Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Abby Nitsos Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Sam Peterson Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Madhav Pothireddy Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Shruthi Ravishandran Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Timmy Rommeney Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Brandon Rosenfeld Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Nitya Sandadi Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Brennan Satoski Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Conner Smith Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Alex Todd Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Nolan Wright Eberly
IN Smoky Row Elementary Rachel Zeh Eberly
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Haley Gorrell Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Brenner Hanna Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Christian Hensley Myers
IN Sycamore School Janvi Bhatia Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Laura Janetta Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Anjali Natarajan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Owen Wright Tormoehlen
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Cedar Hills Dylan Yan Barta
KS Garfield Elementary Student A Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Student An Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Student B Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Student C Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Student L Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Isaac Lee Glaves
KS Garfield Elementary Hunter Squires Glaves
KS Harmony Elementary Dev A Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Keenan C Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Ashtyn G Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Fitz H Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Sneha J Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Nithin K Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Ryan K Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Emily M Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Armina R Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Nick S Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Anna T Thacker
KS Harmony Elementary Andrew W Thacker
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Garrett Alejos Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Kobee Austria Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Charlie Gambill Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Peter Goldsborough Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Ben Novak Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Will Shertenlieb Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School MTE 05 Student 01 Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Braden Webb Hansen
Honorable Mention: KY
KY 6064322733 Christopher (CJ) Branham Buchanan
KY Adair County Elementary School Aiden Bosela Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Emilee Flatt Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Emma Harmon Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Lilly Quinn Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Jake Smith Geisselhardt
KY Bristow Cy Dixon Naughton
KY Bristow Franklin Freeman Naughton
KY Bristow Brandon Pruett Naughton
KY Bristow Aidan Richardson Naughton
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Brice Craig Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Lindy Fischer Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Swazey Sexton Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Taylor Smith Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Junior Trigueros Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Madison Underwood Grigsby
KY Dixie Elementary Magnet School Matthew Warren Grigsby
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Andrew 1 Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Jake 7 Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Ryan Alexander Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Alex Baker Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Jenna G Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Connor Howe Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Parker Knollman Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Taylor McGarvey Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Nick Norrick Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Landon S Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Mayleigh Scott Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Adam Shields Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Minami Shimizu Holloway
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Luke Yunker Holloway
KY Louisville Robotics Institute Chris Dowdy Cecil
KY New Haven Claire Bennett Melvin
KY New Haven Sophie Campbell Melvin
KY New Haven Bailey Daniels Melvin
KY New Haven Karson DeBellevue Melvin
KY New Haven Savanna Emrick Melvin
KY New Haven Andrew Ford Melvin
KY New Haven Bella Funk Melvin
KY New Haven Brooks Horsford Melvin
KY New Haven Tate Judge Melvin
KY New Haven Bradley Larson Melvin
KY New Haven Jasmine Mogadam Melvin
KY New Haven Leo-Paul Palacio Melvin
KY New Haven Savannah Price Melvin
KY New Haven Student01 Student01 Melvin
KY New Haven Tori Williams Melvin
KY Ockerman Elementary Matthew Records Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Owen Strunk Gohs
KY Washington County Elementary Delaney Mattingly Ray
Honorable Mention: MA
MA Acera School MC =cubed Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Tess Barrett Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Cupcake Cutie Farb-Johnson
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 501 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 502 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 503 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 505 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 506 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 511 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 513 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 514 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 519 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 520 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 521 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 524 Wojtczak
Honorable Mention: MD
MD Elite Learning Center Tae Yeon Kim Noh
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Chloe Coursey Kelly
Honorable Mention: ME
ME Pownal Elementary School Student A Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School Student E Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School Student JD Duffy
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Annunciation School Kat J Laux
MN Annunciation School Lizzie N Laux
MN Annunciation School Libby S Laux
MN Hillcrest Chase Beacom Welsh
MN Hillcrest Norah Brown Welsh
MN Hillcrest Kyle Davis Welsh
MN Hillcrest Sara Groser Welsh
MN Hillcrest Gavin Meiers Welsh
MN Hillcrest Gregory Pedenko Welsh
MN Hillcrest Edda Pederson Welsh
MN Hillcrest Anna Tinklenberg Welsh
MN Hillcrest Anthony Wills Welsh
MN Hillcrest Yan Yan Xeng Welsh
MN Normandale Hills Jenna Johns Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Jayden Johnson Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Laura Landini Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Sean Littman Christmas
MN Normandale Hills Noah Pinette Christmas
MN Olson Elementary Student 2 Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Chris Anderson Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Alec Chamberlain Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Alivia Farrell Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Ella Graff Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Natalie Johnson Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Morgan Jones Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Colby Jorschumb Weimer
MN Olson Elementary David Mai Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Jake McCarthy Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Evan Oldenburg Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Julia San Roman Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Sean Sommerness Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Jenna Sorenson Weimer
MN Olson Elementary Kathryn Wenzel Weimer
MN Ridgeview Tristan Broz Evans
MN Ridgeview Joseph Carpenter Evans
MN Ridgeview Aidan Criner Evans
MN Ridgeview Madelyn Erickson Evans
MN Ridgeview Mira Kat-James Evans
MN Ridgeview Fiona Kinney Evans
MN Ridgeview Connor Park Evans
MN Ridgeview Aidan Roy Evans
MN Ridgeview Maya Silver Evans
MN Ridgeview David Swanson Evans
MN Ridgeview Janie Traylor Evans
MN Ridgeview Blake Wandmacher Evans
MN Ridgeview Amy Wang Evans
Honorable Mention: MO
MO Academy Montessori Internationale SHAURIR RAMANUJAN Wood
MO AESM Heaven Anton Creger
MO AESM Camry Rankins Creger
MO AESM Christian Roberson Creger
MO AESM Dejah Small Creger
MO AESM Sandy Stokes Creger
MO AESM Kasey Trice Creger
MO AESM Erin Walton Creger
MO AESM Andre Wash Creger
MO Harrisonville HATS Student 11 Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Student 18 Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Student 3 Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Josie Anderson Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Kiley Friend Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Kaci Johnson Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Colleen O'Reilly Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Mary O'Reilly Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Monte Schroeder Frees
MO Harrisonville HATS Jake Ward Frees
MO John Weldon Elementary Emily Che Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Luke Gahr Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Pranavi Kolouju Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Dawson Nguyen Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Darren Teh Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Ashley Wuennenberg Riley
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 2 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 21 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 30 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 31 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 34 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 35 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 43 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 47 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 49 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 5 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 70 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Xavier Anderson Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Aditya Chandu Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Gabe Deguire Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Miles Diekemper Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Kieran Egan Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Genevieve Francois Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Natalie Hartman Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Zoe Krug Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary JT McNamee Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Shawn O'Neal Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Rich Qian Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Andrew Radford Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Anushka Ramgounda Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Kyle Tomasula Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Aubrey Wootten Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Gavin Wootten Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Chelsea Zuckerman Clement
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Jordan Austin West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Aubrey Barzee West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Donovan Boyd West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Colin Bruhn West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Brody Churchman West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Emma Clark West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Sammy Cornelius West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Laura Distefano West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Chaise Enderle West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Josh Garza West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Benjamin Goodin West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Camden Green West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Sophia He West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cassidy Hill West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Greta Jones West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Allea Justis West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Bo Kelso West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Layni Kennell West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Matthew Kruse West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Greyson Langer West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Dalton Leu West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thanh Luu West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Lennon Mac Naughton West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Payton Miller West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Holly Modlin West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Annika Owens West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Elizabeth Palencia West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Katelyn Parsons West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Logan Pearson West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Tess Phillips West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Storm Reif West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Joe Schmidt West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Allyson Scribner West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Brian Sweney West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Gabrielle Thompson West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Jeremiah Thornton West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Elizabeth Tittrington West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Mia Toigo West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Caylie Wallace West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Brooke Welling West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomas Wineinger West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Christopher Wissmann West
MO Sherwood Elementary Arwa Abdelhakiem Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Jalen Adam Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Connor Dougherty Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Carson Eddy Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Isaac Espinoza Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Lindsay Firth Carnahan
MO Sherwood Elementary Hailey Youngblood Carnahan
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Olivia Littleton Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Joel Murphy Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Carter Pate Hammons
MO Smithville Upper Elementary William Roberts Hammons
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Samaya Badrieh Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Sonia Carlson Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Johanna Jeyaraj Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Dylan Kumbani Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Matthias Laureyn Bradshaw
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Dorian Allen Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Augusta Haywood Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Juliana Hill Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Clara Hockenberry Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Casson Jarvis Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Ben Miller Nation
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Spencer Ball Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Maizie Croom Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Claire Sexton Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Akhilesh Shivaramakrishnan Cabaniss
NC Durant Road Elementary School Alef 1 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Miller 1 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Reincke 1 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Reincke 13 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Jarrett 2 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Miller 2 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Alef 3 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Slyter 3 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Alef 4 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Slyter 4 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Alef 5 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Reincke 5 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Slyter 5 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Miller 6 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Reincke 8 Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Reincke 9 Brown
NC Nashville Elementary Gabe Joyner Pridgen
NC Nashville Elementary Caleb Schrader Pridgen
NC Nashville Elementary Caleb Williams Pridgen
NC The Oakwood School Ben Asch Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Pierce Harner Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Josh Harper Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Andrew Huang Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Luke Mewborne Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Simon Ormond Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Ellie Osborne Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Lilly Seymour Rinaldi
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Bellevue Public Schools Ashlee Baird Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Nathaniel Baker Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools David Berger Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kaiden Blobaum Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Jaydan Bowen Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Josh Centenio Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Xavier DeLaCruz Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Xavior Ervin Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Tyson Forbes Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Camden Foss Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Logan Fullerton Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools John Hutchinson Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Greta Jacobson Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Adam Johnson Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Mason King Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Bailey Koski Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Ava Lasure Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Allison Loftus Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Hannah McArthur Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Bridget McGovern Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Ryan Pettit Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Allyson Riley Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Minjae Song Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Quintin Stueve Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Jaclyn Taggart Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Jadyn Turnipseed Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Shaun Vann Kinen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Colin Woods Kinen
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Charlie Campbell Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Rylee Gray Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Cole Hammans Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Brian Kardell Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Delaney King Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Elijah Lubberstedt Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Jack Smiley Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Jake Stave Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Sam Sundstrom Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Melody Vasa Morrow
NE Spring Ridge Elementary Matthew Wilson Morrow
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Robert Blair Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Lucas Bukowski Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Daniela Covello Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Michael Coveney Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School David Cubas Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Madison Horvath Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Ellie Nunan Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Marisa Pino Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Lauren Solan Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Emily Wykowski Evans
NJ Emma Havens Young School Student 5JL Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Student 5K Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School James Bixenman Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Dylan Broskey Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Madyson Brown Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Brandon Colella Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Emily Ford Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School James Kerwin Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Anthony Montes de Oca Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Madelyn Privett Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Kayla Reul Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Samantha Schucht Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Jessica Sweet Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Chau Truong Fromm
NJ Fieldstone Middle School student 11 McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School student 12 McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School student 5 McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Erin Alonso McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Olivia Chin McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Jenna Golub McNamara
NJ Fieldstone Middle School Nicole Sen McNamara
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Anthony A Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Elsie C Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Aiden F Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Cayla H Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Deni J Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Alexandra K Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Gabriella L Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Abigail M Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Allen M Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Amela M Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Victoria N Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Avery S Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Frankie S Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Scott S Rennie
NJ Jefferson School #1 rebeka vajdle Portelli
NJ Kingwood Township Olivia Klemmer Alpaugh
NJ Kingwood Township Emily Norgard Alpaugh
NJ Lanes Mill Lynsey Davis Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Sarah Jacob Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Dominic Matawa Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Brianna Rodriguez Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Tatyana Rodriguez Heuser
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Nicolas Bravo Cummings
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Yosue Gomez Cummings
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Ranfiel Paula Cummings
NJ Midstreams Alyssa Betz Heuser
NJ Midstreams Noel Fullman Heuser
NJ Midstreams Ryan Glinka Heuser
NJ Midstreams Aidan Jones Heuser
NJ Midstreams Quinn Marotta Heuser
NJ Midstreams Reanna Paxton Heuser
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Andrew Chen Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Jackson French Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Sam Graziano Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Amanda Iannuzzi Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Ryan Piccione Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Ashley Roksvaag Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Anthony Seaman Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Riley Smith Evans
NJ PARSONS 11 11 GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Sarvesh Achivenkata GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Isabel Alex GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Jaideep Boparai GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Aniket Das GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Rugved Dikay GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Sanjana Kanna GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Ojal Khubchandani GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Sriharsha Malladi GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Archana Pradeep GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Emirose Thattil GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Nidhi Tolpadi GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Abhaysai Vemula GORZYNSKI
NJ PARSONS Aayushi Vyas GORZYNSKI
NJ Passaic Arts and Science Charter School Sabran Evangelista Yildiz
NJ Passaic Arts and Science Charter School Benjamin Matsumoto Yildiz
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Student 18 Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Shahriyar Ahmed Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Juan Campillo Casas Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Isaac Figueroa Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Sandra Navarro Davalos Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Subhan Roy Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Jeslian Soto Lakind
NJ Ryan School #19 Rebekah Andujar Jeter
NJ Ryan School #19 Cynthia Diaz Jeter
NJ Ryan School #19 Flor Reyes Jeter
NJ Ryan School #19 Melanie Reyes Jeter
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Ana-Maria C Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Daniel G Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Katherine I Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Karen M Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Brett N Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Clarissa S Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Ryan Z Collins
NJ School #9 Erion Bozgo Favor
NJ School #9 Angelina Martinez Favor
NJ School #9 Frida Zarate Favor
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Erin Burke Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Claire Ford Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Lily Knott Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Jack Kulpa Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Kaylee Munster Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Brandon Pfeifer Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Anthony Reynolds Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Asmitha Sathya Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Matt Thompsen Schumacher
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Sophie Thompsen Schumacher
Honorable Mention: NM
NM Adobe Acres ES Meliana Gomez Sedillo
NM Adobe Acres ES Timothy Ramirez Sedillo
NM Adobe Acres ES Edgar Zapata Sedillo
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Calista 5L Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Maxim 5L Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Sahi 5L Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Wyatt 5L Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Hanah Amirkhanian Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Zan Chang Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Ainsley Dandridge Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science sarah Deniz Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Tyren Leong Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Duelin Sajin Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Sanjay Shankar Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science sayhaan Siddiqui Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Farin Tavacoli Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Josh Tran Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Elijah Webb Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Ashley Young Deniz
NV Empire Elementary School Marcos Cadena Davila Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Sarai Jaurequi Rivas Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Ashley Pacheco Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Casanova Segura Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Kayla Taylor Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Edwin Vazquez Wiggins
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Buckley Country Day School Julia Manuali Wisnewski
NY Buckley Country Day School Simon Wigdor Wisnewski
NY Buckley Country Day School Kristin Yung Wisnewski
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Adiel Abu-Hassan Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Chris Biloski Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Clea Crane Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Tess Crane Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Quinn Howe Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Alina Miller Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Emma Pellecer Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jerry Qian Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Ben Supron Jones
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Oleksa Vatamaniak Jones
NY E. M. Baker Danielle Gruber Boylan
NY E. M. Baker Albert Hung Boylan
NY E. M. Baker Shalin Madan Boylan
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Tyler Blitz Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Bella Caracci Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Jonathan Lee Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Sergio Moreira-Antepara Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Michelle Yu Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Evan Zhou Lyons
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Kaden Ziegenfus Lyons
NY Mexico Middle School Joseph Becker Baum
NY Mexico Middle School Harley Wakeman Baum
NY Mexico Middle School Brynn Wills Baum
NY P.S. 83 Annex Tommy Alicka Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Kellie Faughnan Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Mukhtar Hasson Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Zackariya Hayan Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Alissa Pham Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Rubi Sanchez-Lopez Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex klerti Saraci Faughnan
NY PS 85Q Elisabeth Gadzic Parada
NY PS 85Q Imani James Parada
NY PS 85Q Trinity Kellarakos Parada
NY PS 85Q Zachary Lemke Parada
NY PS 85Q Zoe McKen Parada
NY PS 85Q Katherine Mumford Parada
NY PS 85Q Josh Reisner Parada
NY PS 85Q Andrea Zabski Parada
NY PS 85Q Derek Zhang Parada
NY PS334 Anderson School Ricardo Angulo Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Hailey Badalati Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lara Belton Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Avery Bloomberg Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Timothy Brett Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Nena Brown Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Nolan Caile Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Graziella Cantarella Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Timothy Chavarriagratta Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sonja Cooper Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Elena Critelli Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Benjamin Fatakhov Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Rana Fineman Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Chloe French Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Mimi Gilles Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Katie Hall Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Shaira Jafar Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Mary John Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Henry Kaplowitz Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Saachi Khanna Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lilian Kim Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sylvie Klingborg Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Harrison Krieger Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Miranda Licardo Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Julia McCann Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Eamon McShane Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Kate Megaw Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Giles Mitchell Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Meggie Nelson Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Dina Ocken Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Julia Parham Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Christina Poulin Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sebastian Reardon Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Mikayla Redmond Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Isabelle Sanderson Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sadie Sherman Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Kabir Singh Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Emma Stanton Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Emily Tong Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lana Wagner Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Kelly Wu Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Ethan Zakharov Jacobs
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Clermont County STEM Center Mattie B. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Luke F. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Paige F. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Autumn G. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Billy J. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Karis J. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Jonah K. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Lincoln M. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Eli R. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Montana R. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Kirstyn T. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Cole W. Wagner
OH Hilltop School Student 09 Katz
OH Hilltop School Student 12 Katz
OH Hilltop School Student 13 Katz
OH Hilltop School Andrew Baker Katz
OH Hilltop School Shinjon Chakrabarti Katz
OH Hilltop School Amy Chen Katz
OH Hilltop School Lauren Clar Katz
OH Hilltop School Daniel Djohari Katz
OH Hilltop School Fernando Duraes Katz
OH Hilltop School Emily Fan Katz
OH Hilltop School Bridgitte Feldman Katz
OH Hilltop School Dana Granot Katz
OH Hilltop School Brooklyn Hollimon Katz
OH Hilltop School Ethan Holz Katz
OH Hilltop School Emma Joo Katz
OH Hilltop School Jake Lawrence Katz
OH Hilltop School JuneHee Lee Katz
OH Hilltop School Jordan Levin Katz
OH Hilltop School Vivien Marmerstein Katz
OH Hilltop School Jack McPhillips Katz
OH Hilltop School Hoang Nguyen Katz
OH Hilltop School Jayanth Peetla Katz
OH Hilltop School Yoav Pinhasi Katz
OH Hilltop School Madison Prince Katz
OH Hilltop School Rachel Rosenthal Katz
OH Hilltop School Donald Wang Katz
OH Hilltop School Alexa Zarjetskiy Katz
OH Hilltop School Cathy Zhu Katz
OH Madison Elementary Evan Cox Smith
OH Madison Elementary Hayley Reed Smith
OH Madison Elementary Brayden Williams Smith
OH Madison Elementary Trent Wood Smith
OH Madison Elementary Emily Wortley Smith
OH Math Plus Academy Alex Felderean Shah
OH Math Plus Academy Josh Greiff Shah
OH Math Plus Academy Jaden Shah Shah
OH Math Plus Academy Sagar Shah Shah
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 1 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 15 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 16 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 7 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Nadia Didytch Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Katey Fritz Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Drew Gibson Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Alaina Keirn-Swanson Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Valerie Laurianti Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Alex Masgras Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Dominic Mayhew Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Leanne Wattar Theiss
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Hannah Copley Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Brian Edmond Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Mia Ingalls Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Cortney Powers Zirm
OH Noble 4-5 Elementary Devin Widman Zirm
OH TAG Center Student 1 Toler
OH TAG Center Kristen Clark Toler
OH TAG Center Jacob Lollathin Toler
OH TAG Center Isaiah Reynolds Toler
OH TAG Center Jayden Rogers Toler
OH TAG Center Mariah Stewart Toler
OH TAG Center Justin White Toler
OH Tri Village Hala Faulknor Roberts
OH Tri Village Dylan Finkbine Roberts
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Independence Elementary Caleb Ankrom Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Anthony Austin Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Madeline Bourne Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Shada Burt Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Liberty Carson Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Campbell Crabtree Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Andrew Dudley Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Mykenzie Flowers Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Morgan Gorman Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Xander Hennigh Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Mason Johnson Dukes
OK Independence Elementary David Lu Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Zachry Luna Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Adrian Manley Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Nathaniel Moore Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Paige Nguyen Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Matthew Patterson Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Cassandra Pennick Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Gigi Vandelune Dukes
OK Independence Elementary Van Winkeler Dukes
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Hannah Harris Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Kade Hollingshed Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Christopher Thomsen Harris
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Logan Weber Harris
OK Rongey Middle School Ebynie Seymour Hannon
OK Will Rogers Elementary Ethan Howell Manuel
OK Yukon Public Schools Jordan Corbett Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Jeremiah Covey Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Aubrie Davis Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Carson Frost Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Rebecca George Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Makayla Gilbert Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Chloe Graves Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Ava Hardin Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Greyson Horst Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Gabe Jandebeur Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Victoria Mitchell Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Erik Olney Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Cole Pendley Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Rabeca Richardson Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Riley Seagraves Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Ella Stanley Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools William Taylor Gregory
OK Yukon Public Schools Gavin Turner Gregory
Honorable Mention: OR
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Cayden Lowenbach Williams
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Sam Swinehart Williams
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Jake A Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Jennifer D Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Quinn G Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Kaila J Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Hope M Dalzell
OR David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School Joey M Dalzell
Honorable Mention: PA
PA Bradford Heights Annie Eliason Farina
PA Bradford Heights William Finegan Farina
PA Bradford Heights Shelby Geiger Farina
PA Bradford Heights Jessica Harpel Farina
PA Bradford Heights Sean Herrmann Farina
PA Bradford Heights Kara Long Farina
PA Bradford Heights Jeremy Petersen Farina
PA Bradford Heights Ramekbal Singh Farina
PA Bradford Heights Emilie Young Farina
PA East Coventry Elementary Ava Esterly Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Kendra Melniczek Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Rory O'Dwyer Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Anna Subick Bonner
PA East Vincent Elementary School Andrew Bilotta Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Brody Bolyn Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Caellie Cobb Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Christian Grossi Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Adam Levin Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Jackson Massey Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Zachary Taylor Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Jack Venza Mitton
PA French Creek Elementary Mac Endy KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Ava Lasmanis KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Parry Ryan KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Jared Surette KOury
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Sarvesh Acharya Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Isabela Acosta Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Maxwell Aurillo Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Michael Basile Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Kylee Bennett Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Tahir Bhaila Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Brady Bogda Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Emily Bogda Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Hope Boldizar Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Grace Bowman Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Luka Brandsema Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Raevynn Brenner Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Julia Briner Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Ryan Brogunier Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Spencer Browne Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Katie Burrey Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jesse Chesnutt Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Dominic Chester-Gueits Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Evan Clark Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Sean Cliff Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Gabriella Cuascut Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Molly Dieterle Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Alexander Dombach Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Josephine Dombach Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Nathan Eckert Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Nicholas Edelman Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Sarah Fieman Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Kayla Fisher Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Colin Fitzgerald Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Morgan Fulmer Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Billal Gomaa Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Emma Hagg Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Samuel Haines Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Zachary Hartz Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Camille Henneman Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Anna Leigh Hilbert Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Tyler Holifield Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Yoseph Keisi Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Doran Kennedy Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Ridwon Khaliqi Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Natalie Kreider Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Hilton Lam Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Ryan Lam Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Shawn Larroza Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Eleanor Livingston Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Connor Ludwig Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Julian Maldonado Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Austin Mason Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Ian Mason Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Alexis Mathew Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Aidan McBride Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Edward McDevitt Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Elise Mitchell Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Lillian Mitchell Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Serena Monteforte Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Gregory Morford Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Shane Mundorf Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Ethan Mylin Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Andy Nguyen Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Charles Nguyen Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Veronica O'Donnell Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Taylor Orr Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Andrew Paparo Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Aarna Patel Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Zachary Penner Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Sean Pickles Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Olivia Pikarski Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Olivia Pyott Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Reghan Radmore Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Scotty Reynolds Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Kyra Rishell Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Tyler Ruth Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jayna Rybner Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Davud Sablak Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jared Sage Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Drew Sassaman Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Eshton Sauder Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jake Schall Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Sophia Schultz Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Madeline Sciamanna Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jonathan Seyfert Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jack Sheehan Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Gunwant Singh Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Lucas Smith Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Alexander Sprague Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Connor Strine Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Nawal Syed Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Emily Thompson Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Ethan Vassilaros Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Abigail Waite Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Taylor Wentzel Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jackson Westbrrook Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Jacob Whittaker Bressi
PA Landis Run Intermediate School Henry Willis Bressi
PA Lebanon Catholic School Student AD Matters
PA Lebanon Catholic School Student MG Matters
PA Lebanon Catholic School Student MP Matters
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Brynn B Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Connor D Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Joe D Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Shawn G Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Cayle H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Jack H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Tristen H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Emily J Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Erin K Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Leighanne K Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Sean K Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Andrew L Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Kaitlyn L Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Grace M Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Luke N Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Michael R Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Sophia S Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Nicole U Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Kellan W Reardon
PA Northwestern Elementary Mya Conti Scholl
PA Northwestern Elementary Melanie Hein Scholl
PA Northwestern Elementary Student One Scholl
PA Northwestern Elementary Student Two Scholl
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Student 01 Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Student 02 Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Faye Berry Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Iddo Katsir Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Katriona Kirkpatrick Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Andrew Koban Payne Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Ella Lawrence Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Alex Levinson Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Ryan Lynch Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Jacqueline Munis Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Ezekiel Myers Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Seth Richards Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Leonardo Solorzano Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Olivia Steinberg Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Benjamin Warren Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Jade Zhu Bair
PA Radio Park Elementary School Student 5 Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Student 7 Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Sydney Assalita Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Mike Fleury Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Annie Geng Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Omer Kandemir Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Jojo Lee Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Jackie Li Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Emmie McDonald Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Conrad Moore Walters
PA Radio Park Elementary School Jack Wunz Walters
PA Vikings Hunter Geise Lindsay
PA Vikings Isabella McKeefery Lindsay
PA Vikings Todd Monahan Lindsay
PA Vikings Kate O'Brien Lindsay
PA Vikings Michael Rickert Lindsay
PA Vikings Merison Stecik Lindsay
PA Vikings Emily Taylor Lindsay
PA Weisenberg Elementary Rhys George Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Tess Ledeboer Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Elizabeth Leiser Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Savannah Madeira Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Brandon Smeltz Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Abigail Snyder Scholl
Honorable Mention: RI
RI Community Elementary School Student 17Y Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Paul Achello Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Alexa Bell Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Jack Casey Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Ben Copans Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Joey DiSalvo Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Blaisedel Frampton Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Braeden LeClair Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Shannon Mullaney Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Cameron Petrarca Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Tayla Varan Kirkpatrick
Honorable Mention: TN
TN Yanli Math Club Aisha Gupta Cui
TN Yanli Math Club Sia Thakor Cui
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Brandenburg Elementary Stephani Doggett Larriviel
TX Brandenburg Elementary Jonathan Garcia Larriviel
TX Brandenburg Elementary Gema Huerta Larriviel
TX Brandenburg Elementary Student MD Larriviel
TX Brandenburg Elementary Matthew Moreira Larriviel
TX Brandenburg Elementary Reid Phillips Larriviel
TX Brandenburg Elementary Ulisses Salto Larriviel
TX Brandenburg Elementary Misael Serrano Larriviel
TX Copeland Elementary School Brianna Carabajal McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Rose Geck McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School A M McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Bailee Sharp McEachern
TX Harmony School of Discovery Leila Akhavan ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Claire Lobo ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Enrique Martinez ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Hussain Munniwala ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Robert Postell ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Donee Rollins ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Mehmet Uzgoren ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Excellence Isabel Davis Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Rohan Kura Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Nitish Mohan Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Paras Patel Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor Eric Bunton Bottomly
TX Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor Leyna Lai Bottomly
TX Harmony School of Innovation Metin Akyildiz Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Yakup Bayar Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Sydney Gaines Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Christopher Johnson Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Faris Mansoor Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Tommy Nguyen Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Amina Omercic Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Chidel Ozoemena Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Luwei Shen Ng
TX Harmony School of Innovation Lily Tran Ng
TX Kinder Ranch Elementary JR Barge Tidwell
TX Kinder Ranch Elementary Ruben Curiel Tidwell
TX Kinder Ranch Elementary Dominic DaMore Tidwell
TX Kinder Ranch Elementary Nicolas Finley Tidwell
TX Kinder Ranch Elementary Keaden Keppler Tidwell
TX Kinder Ranch Elementary Audrey Sandoval Tidwell
TX Kinder Ranch Elementary Marshall Tidwell Tidwell
TX Lake Pointe Elementary student 04 holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary micole armstead holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary Ryann Bohanon holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary Lexi bottenus holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary Dawson bradley holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary avery caton holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary bethany davis holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary Meghan hester holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary riley jensen holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary tylar johnson holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary witt maxwell holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary harley morgan holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary carson morningstar holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary kyle parker holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary christine Pham holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary ryan ramsey holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary avery robertson holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary Giselle Sandoval holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary jadynn scott holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary gavin stearman holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary nolan Wilbourn holsomback
TX Lake Pointe Elementary sage witta holsomback
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 1 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 3 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 4 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 9 Brake
TX Loma Verde Elementary Christian Garcia Ruiz
TX Loma Verde Elementary Edgar Ortiz Ruiz
TX Loma Verde Elementary Jessica Ramos Ruiz
TX Loma Verde Elementary Jahsmyne Rice Ruiz
TX Merriman Park Elementary Luke Bierwagen Smith
TX Merriman Park Elementary Jake Carvajal Smith
TX Merriman Park Elementary Melvin Castenda Smith
TX Merriman Park Elementary Mallory Lowe Smith
TX Merriman Park Elementary Maggie Mosely Smith
TX Merriman Park Elementary Leanne Yancey Smith
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary OKE Student 01 Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Ishika Bhatia Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Harry Hu Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Varun Kumar Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Emily Liu Cotton
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Rushil Patel Cotton
TX Sageland Elementary Ivan Alvarez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Jesus Barron Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Matthew Barron Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Tommy Calderon Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Rebecca Candelaria Valles
TX Sageland Elementary David Chavarria Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Dafne Chico Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Sofia Delgado Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Cyana Gonzalez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Alvaro Hernandez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Roberto Lopez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Alec Mendoza Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Michael Navarro Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Michael Silva Valles
TX Webb Abby A(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Kael A(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Dylan A(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Nathan A(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Tyler A(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Isabella B(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Ashleigh B(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Madison B(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Megan B(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Wyatt B(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Matthew B(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Shelley B(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Baylee B(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Ellie B(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Jack B(M) Fawaz
TX Webb McKinley B(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Nicholas B(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Miller C(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Ryder C(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Travis C(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Jacob C(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Marcus C(E) Fawaz
TX Webb River C(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Paige C(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Carleigh C(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Cian C(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Julia C(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Drew D(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Joshua D(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Emma De(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Noah E(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Declan F(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Cate F(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Emily F(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Erin F(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Becca G(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Rees G(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Jackson G(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Keelin G(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Kevin G(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Nicole H(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Aaron H(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Connor H(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Ryan H(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Aidan H(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Duncan H(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Kinley H(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Emily H(M) Fawaz
TX Webb MacKenzie J(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Rylee J(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Gracie K(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Julia K(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Jason K(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Brent L(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Josh L(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Michael L(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Olivia L(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Ty L(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Hayden M(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Mason M(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Cedric M(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Milana M(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Veer M(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Austin M(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Benjamin M(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Kennedi M(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Michael N(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Sebastian N(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Dean P(C) Fawaz
TX Webb MollyAnn P(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Anna P(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Madeline P(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Aaron R(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Margaret R(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Connor R(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Brandon R(M) Fawaz
TX Webb William R(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Jose S(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Katie S(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Olivia S(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Joseph S(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Ainsley S(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Ben S(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Blake S(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Alan T(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Alexa T(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Madison T(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Katherine T(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Ethan U(C) Fawaz
TX Webb Carson W(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Steven W(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Noah W(F) Fawaz
TX Webb Grace W(M) Fawaz
TX Webb Ben Y(E) Fawaz
TX Webb Lee Z(M) Fawaz
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Good Foundations Academy 161 GGFA Thayne
UT Good Foundations Academy 270 GGFA Thayne
UT Good Foundations Academy Samantha Imlay Thayne
UT Good Foundations Academy Alex Robert Thayne
UT Good Foundations Academy Katee Stromberg Thayne
UT Good Foundations Academy 457 TGFA Thayne
UT Good Foundations Academy Landon Wimer Thayne
UT Scera Park Paige Adams Boren
UT Scera Park Sophia Christensen Boren
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery student 1 Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Ali Aldous Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Samantha Herman Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Lucca Pastorino Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Cooper Seliga Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Hans Vanderzon Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Savannah Wells Dahlkamp
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Boones Mill Elem. Lance Ayers Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Conner Deering Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Mecayla Gray Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Bailey James Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Bailey McNeil Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Kaylee Meador Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Lauren Stone Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Jaylynn Willard Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Jared Wright Brown
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Gavin Beckner Craighead
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Jaden Bernard Craighead
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Stefan Knott Craighead
VA Byrd Elementary School Breana Cobb Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Ryane Deloach Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Ridgway Donaldson Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Jason Pendleton Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Christopher Spence Hawk
VA Callaway Elementary Student 04 Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary David Carter Brubaker
VA Cardinal Montessori School Ivan Daaku Gallegos
VA Cardinal Montessori School Maya Lennon Gallegos
VA Cardinal Montessori School Sophie Novitsky Gallegos
VA Cardinal Montessori School Anish Pothireddy Gallegos
VA Colin Powell Elementary Sonia Kanchan Joseph
VA Colin Powell Elementary Dhwani Surana Joseph
VA Dudley Elementary School Emily Arrington Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Keelie Board Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Keith Garri Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Jack Mitzel Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Cheyenne Shepherd Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Michael Williams Bryant
VA Evergreen Tyler Atkinson Dilday
VA Evergreen Zach Hinz Dilday
VA Evergreen Logan Jenkins Dilday
VA Evergreen Jack Lucas Dilday
VA Evergreen Aidan Novak Dilday
VA Evergreen Student38 student Dilday
VA Evergreen Student39 student Dilday
VA Evergreen Student39 student Dilday
VA Evergreen Student48 student Dilday
VA Evergreen Student49 student Dilday
VA Evergreen Student58 student Dilday
VA Evergreen Justin Varela Dilday
VA Glade Hill Elementary Claudia Brooks Adkins
VA Goochland Elementary School Robert Duncan Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Grace Kemmerly Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Amanda Williams Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Rebekah Wright Brown
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Aleena Alvi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Dhruv Dhawan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sharanya Dogiparthi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Michael Hakizumwami Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Avani Kalimili Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Pranav Kanapuram Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sri Vaishnavi Konagalla Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Akhil Maheepathi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Milan Manjunath Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Anushka Motaparthy Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Divya Narayan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sathvik Narayana Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Ananya Rajesh Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Anisha Rangi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Vihar Shah Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Aaryan Singh Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Alex Singh Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Rushil Suresh Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Aaron Whang Tress
VA Learning Fun School LFS Siddhi Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Singh Vij
VA Mayfield Intermediate Kaylee Connelly Brownlee
VA Mayfield Intermediate Nasma Jarabah Brownlee
VA Mayfield Intermediate Karsten Taylor Brownlee
VA Mayfield Intermediate Quinn Wescott Brownlee
VA Snow Creek Elementary Student JS Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Student RL Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Student XH Eisenman
VA Sontag Elementary Arianna Belcher Brendle
VA Sontag Elementary Autumn Hodges Brendle
VA Sontag Elementary Kaitlyn Tilley Brendle
VA St. Catherine's School student 1 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 10 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 11 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 12 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 13 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 14 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 16 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 5 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 6 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 8 Haner
VA St. Catherine's School student 9 Haner
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Harrison Calhoun Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Charlotte Cooper Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Ava Lohmann Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Jeff Newton Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Reese Pugh Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Gabe Riley Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Sam Snead Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Wyatt Teyssier Hubard
VA Tuckahoe Elementary Lillian Wilson Hubard
VA Willow Springs Elementary Akhil Marapaka Mohanraju
VA Willow Springs Elementary Alekhya Marapaka Mohanraju
VA Windy Gap Elementary Macey Harder Fields
VA Windy Gap Elementary Megan Kurtz Fields
VA Windy Gap Elementary Hannah Peters Fields
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Kate Gosliga Larocque
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Gabriel Praamsma Larocque
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Ellipsis Academy Andre Casiano Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Daniel Dumitru Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Alexander Hurchalla Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Oleg Ianchenko Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Kavya Karunakaran Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Asma Masude Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Galina Petrova Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Garrett Price Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Daniel Pyon Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Aditi Saraf Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Neeraj Savdekar Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Aditi Singh Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Ishita Suri Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Michael Zhou Sarwono
WA Horace Mann Elementary Bobby Avery Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Jacob Lincoln Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Jacob Raines Brennan
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Tania Alvarez Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Grace Booth Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Bryce Corrales Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Emily Estock Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Lyndon Gray Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Bryant Hales Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Ethan Harris Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Ruben Holt Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Kaleb Hudlow Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Luis Lopez Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Christian Orta Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Josiah Poulson Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Dallin Price Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Madison Smith Olsen
WA NFSD Elementary Math Teams Jaxsen Tuttle Olsen
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Mathlete 7 Cuddihy
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Mathlete 8 Cuddihy
WA Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool Mackenzie Talbott Cuddihy
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Aneta G R Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Evan R G Irey
WI Barton Elementary Avery A Egan
WI Barton Elementary Cayden B Egan
WI Barton Elementary Donny D Egan
WI Barton Elementary Maxx D Egan
WI Barton Elementary Ashley G Egan
WI Barton Elementary Kailey K Egan
WI Barton Elementary Alex M Egan
WI Barton Elementary Boden M Egan
WI Barton Elementary Caitlin P Egan
WI Barton Elementary Dakota R Egan
WI Barton Elementary Julia R Egan
WI Barton Elementary Brayden S Egan
WI Barton Elementary Brooklyn S Egan
WI Barton Elementary Nadia S Egan
WI Barton Elementary Paige S Egan
WI Brandon School S Hau Taylor
WI Brandon School J Redeker Taylor
WI Brandon School H Rens Taylor
WI Brandon School G VandeKolk Taylor
WI Brandon School G Wager Taylor
WI Grant Elementary Tristan Brastad Sorenson
WI Grant Elementary Kendall Herzog Sorenson
WI Grant Elementary Chauvin Kamana Sorenson
WI Grant Elementary Butcher Sophia Sorenson
WI Grant Elementary Owen Sorenson Sorenson
WI Grant Elementary Hunter Steger Sorenson
WI Green Tree Elementary Damien A Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Andrew D Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Malakki H Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Tristan H Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Addison J Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Andrew J Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Ian J Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Amber K Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Aden O Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Crosby S Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Jenyah S Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Adam V Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Bayden W Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Nathan Z Egan
WI Kennedy Brandon Dawkins Morris
WI Kennedy Alyssa Duffy Morris
WI Kennedy Emily Mergener Morris
WI Lyndon Station Elementary Landon Bilka Rohweder
WI Lyndon Station Elementary Sean Cowin Rohweder
WI Lyndon Station Elementary Aydin Schroeder Rohweder
WI Madison Elementary Claire Critelli Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Angel de Dios-Bautista Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Daniel Deltgen Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Chase Edwardson Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Alejandra Garcia Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Daniel Graham Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Owen Henry Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Ryan Houghtaling Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Elijan Murphy Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Emma Perry Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Lydia Quade Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Samuel Roherty Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Kate Schilling Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Gabe Schultz Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Camron Silbaugh Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Nathan Spade Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Kahler Thiele Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Angela Zrnich Kratz
WI McLane Elementary John D Egan
WI McLane Elementary Maya D Egan
WI McLane Elementary Eleri E Egan
WI McLane Elementary Lily H Egan
WI McLane Elementary Robbie H Egan
WI McLane Elementary Sean H Egan
WI McLane Elementary Trey L Egan
WI McLane Elementary Elise M Egan
WI McLane Elementary Jenna M Egan
WI McLane Elementary Kameryn M Egan
WI McLane Elementary Lauren O Egan
WI McLane Elementary Nolan P Egan
WI McLane Elementary Evan R Egan
WI McLane Elementary Parker R Egan
WI McLane Elementary Cole S Egan
WI McLane Elementary Tanner S Egan
WI McLane Elementary Katrina W Egan
WI Montclair Elementary School Ja Si Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Jo Wa Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Ed Wo Duncan
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Jacob Abraham Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Izaac Downie Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Cali Grant Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Dwight Koehler Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Cassidy Mader Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Schoff Micah Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Hadley Neper Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary 5MP Student 2 Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Daniel Zimmerman Pokorny
WI Oregon School District Annika B Miller
WI Oregon School District Caden B Miller
WI Oregon School District Connor B Miller
WI Oregon School District Will E Miller
WI Oregon School District Cassidy H Miller
WI Oregon School District Liam M Miller
WI Oregon School District Ryan M Miller
WI Oregon School District Student M Miller
WI Oregon School District Liesel O Miller
WI Oregon School District Niall O Miller
WI Oregon School District Arik Z Miller
WI Rolling Hills Elementary School Lauren Christian Bischel
WI Roosevelt Elementary Zoe Cross Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Kayne Dimmig Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Angelina Doane Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Cayden Erickson Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Emily Lissy Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Julia Masterson Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Alexandria Rood Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Nick Schnell Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Isaac Stried Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Cambria Thompson Little
WI Roosevelt Elementary Kristie Violante Little
WI Rosendale M Lalor Taylor
WI Rosendale I Leonard Taylor
WI Rosendale B Pflum Taylor
WI Rosendale B Schroeder Taylor
WI Shiocton Mickayla Denis Hess
WI Shiocton Logan Heindl Hess
WI Shiocton Trey Van Straten Hess
WI Shiocton Ethan White Hess
WI Shiocton Josh Wilkinson Hess
WI Sunrise Elementary School Autumn Anderson Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Isabella Dippel Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Matthew Glasser Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Jacob Hooker Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Abbie Lenius Richard
WI Wisconsin Rapids August Bambenek Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Coral Bentivegna Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Eric Blaszczak Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Olivia Capelle Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Carson Gunderson Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Halle Heath Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Joseph Jansen Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kinkai Khang Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kaden Kizewski Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Collin Kozlowski Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Jack Lila Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Dylan Lisitza Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids McKeon Lucas Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Logan Maciejewski Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Matthew Moyer Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Jade Ostrum-Berkholtz Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Amanda Pfahning Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Alexcis Rehberg Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Zachary Schaeffer Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Adrienne Scheide Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Ashlyn Southworth Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Brock Sullivan Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Evan Swen Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kameron Taft Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids McKenna Williamson Freeh
Honorable Mention: AL
WY Hobbs Elementary Josh Ahern Bravo
WY Hobbs Elementary Zachary Allison Bravo
WY Hobbs Elementary Kaitlyn Bravo Bravo
WY Hobbs Elementary Shade Brokaw Bravo
WY Hobbs Elementary Kayla Ketterling Bravo
WY Hobbs Elementary Riley Milburn Bravo
WY Hobbs Elementary Kelly Wilcox Bravo
WY Pioneer Park Jonathan Bargsten Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Gladys Eggers Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Aidan Escobedo Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Adrian Graham Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Kaija Hacker Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Elijah Kramer Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Anne McAllister Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Philip Meier Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Emily Ruiz Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Dominick Singleton Kinstler
WY Pioneer Park Andrew Speight Kinstler
Honorable Mention: International
Turkey BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ ELFIN DIKBASER DALLI
Turkey BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ SILA EKEN SAHIN DALLI
Romania Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi Maria Balan Voicu
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC