NLMC Spring 2014 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MD]  [ME]  [MI]  [MN]  [MO]  [MT]  [NC]  [NE]  [NJ]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [SC]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WI]  [WV] 

State School Student Name Team Leader
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Caldwell Elementary Parker Bell Holder
AL Caldwell Elementary Hunter Ferguson Holder
AL Caldwell Elementary Leah Gilbert Holder
AL Caldwell Elementary Sadie Latham Holder
AL Caldwell Elementary Shelton Linville Holder
AL Columbia Elementary School Olivia Abney Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Addy Beck Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Aisha Bojang Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Sewook Cho Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Puja Chopade Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Zoey Clark Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Nicholas Cooley Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Sherwood Dong Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Austin Edge Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Ramshreyas Gade Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Pranav Ramesh Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Neil Sethi Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Shreya Sunil Pant
AL Columbia Elementary School Timothy Zhu Pant
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Bryant Elementary School Emily Briones Cookus
AR Bryant Elementary School Weston Derden Cookus
AR Bryant Elementary School Xander Harms Cookus
AR Bryant Elementary School Gavin Maynard Cookus
AR Bryant Elementary School Taylor Moore Cookus
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student A Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student B Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student C Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student C Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student D Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student G Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student G Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student H Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student I Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student I Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student K Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student L Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Student M Goodwin
AR Harrison Public Schools Eliana Adamos Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Carter Ayers Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Mazie Baumgardner Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Sterling Boyd Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Claire Cecil Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools MaKinzie Criner Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Ricky Crosley Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Grayson Dupre Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Kaci Flowers Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Vittoria Gratton Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Shaun Johnson Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Mason Lapp Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Erik Love Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Megan McCormick Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Noelle Pall Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Jackson Parker Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Daylon Qualls Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Carly Richardson Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Kenslee Roberson Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Lucy Mae Rousseau Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Johathan Schaffer Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools Garland Watson Halsted
AR Harrison Public Schools David Yount Halsted
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Daniel Akhnoukh Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Garrison Blacklaw Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Fisher Cunningham Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Isabella Dickerson Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Gunnar Givens Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Gavin Hill Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Gage Horn Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Myles Johnson Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Kate Jones Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Jackson Lemons Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Ember Magness Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Karissa Murphy Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary MaKayla Patterson Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Jessica Rolen Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Sarah Wolff Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Emily Wright Whittaker
AR Monticello Intermediate Heavenley Bodiford Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Kanyon Burdan Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Gunnar Holstead Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Andrew Lazarus Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Alivia Ramsey Greer
AR Monticello Intermediate Garrison Sharpe Greer
AR Pangburn School Kelsie Houston Galyan
AR Pangburn School Cam'Ren Strain Galyan
AR Springhill Elementary School Thomas Anderson Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School Anna Andrews Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School Anna Kate Jordan Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School Jonathan Sanders Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School Gabrielle Staufer Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School George Terry Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School Laura Kate Thomas Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School Wren Watson Catlett
AR Springhill Elementary School Maggie Winders Catlett
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ Fireside Elementary Mansi D Mak
AZ Fireside Elementary Alex F Mak
AZ Fireside Elementary Arabelle F Mak
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Niharika Abbaraju Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Julia Cody Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Shayan Mukherjee Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Srika Talanki Chiou
AZ Longfellow Cristina Cervantes Chesko
AZ Longfellow Chantal Saldona Chesko
AZ Longfellow Milagros Sanchez Chesko
AZ Longfellow Beatriz Sosa Lopez Chesko
AZ Madison REACH Peter Calihan Hanson
AZ Madison REACH Kyle Cunanan Hanson
AZ Paragon Science Academy EY 4 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy EY 5 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy EY 6 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy EY 7 Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tasfia Alam Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy syed Ali Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Shrika Balguri Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Armaan Chauhan Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Eshan Chethikattil Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Mahima Dattaguru Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tarik Hasmer Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Laci Heap Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Jihan Karim Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Zeeshan khan Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Adam Kirdassi Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Adil Kishore Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Aisha Mohamed Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Jahnavi Nair Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Gian Marco Palacios Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Jenin Sadique Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Inara Sheeraz Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Kritika Singh Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Srika Talanki Tischer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Sourish Tiwari Tischer
AZ San Tan Learning Center Tyler Gustavson Campbell
AZ San Tan Learning Center Brady Kenney Campbell
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Sarah Auernheimer Koleoglu
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Ayesha Ikram Koleoglu
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Aidan Miyagishima Koleoglu
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Joaquin Salas Koleoglu
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Saikrishna Vinapamula Koleoglu
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Student 2 Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Hank Bush Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Charlie Clarke Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Patrick Cruz Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Ryan Kennedy Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Gabriel Laborin Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Matthew London Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Mary Jane Patton Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School John Ross Wichterman Valladao
AZ Vistancia Elementary Shane Barnes Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Cosette Baur Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Jenna Carpenter Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Caleb Chamberlain Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Melissa Covert Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Sophie Goz Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Logan Graham Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Anthony Hernandez Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Kylee Hopper Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Lucas Jones Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Coryn McCullough Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Annika Saida Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary McKinley Schrage Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Cameron Somerville Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Branson Workman Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Sophia Young Yee
Honorable Mention: CA
CA Alice Birney Elementary Noah Ayala Coffey
CA Alice Birney Elementary Kaylee Padilla Coffey
CA Alice Birney Elementary Carlos Soria Coffey
CA All-Star Academy Student1 One Hong
CA All-Star Academy Student2 Two Hong
CA Apex College Prep Erin Oh Yi
CA Apex College Prep Nishita Pinninty Yi
CA Ashley Falls Elementary --- AF03AW DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Defne BAYDAR DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Yulee KANG DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Sarah STRASBERG DAVIS
CA Bullis Charter School Student 301 Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Jordan Affeld Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Aaron Becker Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Reid Carolan Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Nicole Collart Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Alexandra Kani Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Sanisha Mahendra-Rajah Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Sarah Su Sarenana
CA Bullis Charter School Julia Taylor Sarenana
CA Carmel Del mar elementary Brinda Srinivasan Mukundan
CA Challenge Math Nidhi Deshpande A
CA Challenge Math Aarush Panda A
CA Challenge Math Arya Srivastava A
CA Challenge Math Mihir Srivastava A
CA Eaton Elementary School Hasti A YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Manar A YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Ritika A YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Alicia B YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Amaan B YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Amritha B YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Ishani B YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Sri B YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Caroline C YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Arnav D YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Fedir E YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 10 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 11 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 14 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 16 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 17 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 19 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 20 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Eaton Eagle 5 YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Aryan G YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Lawrence G YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Celilia H YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Maeve J YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Frances K YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Mia K YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Hingsun L YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Katie L YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Scott L YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Rohan M YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Tuhin M YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Alex P YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Brad P YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Meher P YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Shaunak P YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Tejas P YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Vivian P YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Aproorva R YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Ava S YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Inika S YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Megan S YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Seena S YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Sumanth S YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Visruth S YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Yeon Woo S YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Siddharth T YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Meghana V YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Lilian W YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Shreyas Y YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Alex Z YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Elementary School Hesham Z YOUNGBERG
CA Francis Parker Lower School Audrey C Colyer
CA Francis Parker Lower School Daxton G Colyer
CA Francis Parker Lower School Ben P Colyer
CA Fusion After School student 06 Arora
CA Fusion After School student 07 Arora
CA Fusion After School student 11 Arora
CA Fusion After School Navya Anand Arora
CA Fusion After School Ellora Baral Arora
CA Fusion After School Varun Chitta Arora
CA Fusion After School Yuvraj Dhadwal Arora
CA Fusion After School Kush Gupta Arora
CA Fusion After School Natasha Gupta Arora
CA Fusion After School Saahil Gupta Arora
CA Fusion After School Abhinav Kolli Arora
CA Fusion After School Diya Meeniga Arora
CA Fusion After School Garv Mehdiratta Arora
CA Fusion After School Aastha Paranthaman Arora
CA Fusion After School Arjun Sudheer Arora
CA Fusion After School Rohan Vittal Arora
CA Fusion After School Sneha Wadhwa Arora
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Adam Li Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Han Li Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Michelle Li Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Timothy Zhe-Hui Lin Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Luke Qiao Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti David Xia Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Stephen Xu Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Alex Zhang Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Raymond Zhang Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Pylam Zou-Schupp Tang
CA Koolmath Academy Samyuta Tripasuri Kulkarni
CA LearningEdge Education Center Victor Chen Lee
CA LearningEdge Education Center Raymond Kwak Lee
CA LearningEdge Education Center Ruth Schmidt Lee
CA LearningEdge Education Center Alison Wang Lee
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student E Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student G Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Bayley Horowitz Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student Jo Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student N Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student No Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student O Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student R Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student S Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student Tr Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student Z Godoy
CA Mars Academy Cheng Joshua Mars
CA MathSeed Melissa Endaya Pan
CA MathSeed Thomas Lin Pan
CA MathSeed Gregory Liu Pan
CA MathSeed Jamie Shi Pan
CA MathSeed Aran Udayakumar Pan
CA Pearl Prep Raegan Johnson Moore
CA Pearl Prep Xavier Molina Moore
CA Pearl Prep Anita Tun Moore
CA Rainbow Math Roshni Jha Ganesan
CA Rainbow Math Rahul Prasannakumar Ganesan
CA Rainbow Math Sathvik Punati Ganesan
CA Reche Canyon Luke Ilagan Gillette
CA Reche Canyon Noah Klopsch Gillette
CA Safari Kid Ashwin Charles William
CA Safari Kid Riya Chhabra William
CA Safari Kid Subha Eranki William
CA Safari Kid Aradhya Kongara William
CA Safari Kid Olivia Nabukeera William
CA Safari Kid Tanvee Priyadarshan William
CA Safari Kid Saanvi Ranadive William
CA Safari Kid Amratha Rao William
CA Safari Kid Siri Suvvari William
CA Safari Kid Pallavi Tumuluru William
CA Safari Kid Jaidee Valasa William
CA Sonoma Country Day Alex Bartolomei Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day Abigale Berry Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day Oliver Hehman Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day Vivien Jordan Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day Nicholas Pfendler Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day Ari Silver Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day Samantha Simpkins Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day Eli Tukman Gaab
CA The Mirman School Sarah Brown Wiener
CA The Mirman School Mischa Davidov Wiener
CA The Mirman School Breya Dietrich Wiener
CA The Mirman School Gabriel Eidelman Wiener
CA The Mirman School Dashiell Filus Wiener
CA The Mirman School Russel Fisher Wiener
CA The Mirman School Rex Gavsie Wiener
CA The Mirman School Phebe Hancock Wiener
CA The Mirman School Owen Huang Wiener
CA The Mirman School Casey Landecker Wiener
CA The Mirman School Maddie Milam Wiener
CA The Mirman School Charlotte Newman Wiener
CA The Mirman School Zac Nydes Wiener
CA The Mirman School Oliver Peterson Wiener
CA The Mirman School Oliver Puck Wiener
CA The Mirman School Max Rice Wiener
CA The Mirman School Robbie Rosen Wiener
CA The Mirman School Oz Rubinson Wiener
CA The Mirman School Maximo Rusmeepongskul Wiener
CA The Mirman School Michael Schneider Wiener
CA The Mirman School Sage Shurman Wiener
CA The Mirman School Lily Stambouli Wiener
CA The Mirman School Paul Trajanovich Wiener
CA Victor Elementary Pranav Akella Chang
CA Victor Elementary Darius Askari Chang
CA Victor Elementary Eliana Cheng Chang
CA Victor Elementary Deeksha Cirigadi Chang
CA Victor Elementary Ken Elder Chang
CA Victor Elementary Shreyas Pattabi Chang
CA Victor Elementary Jenna Yang Chang
CA Westlake Elementary School Student 1001 Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School KC Barber Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Vincent Cimino Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Karlee Gordon Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Calvin Kissell Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Braden McDonald Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Adam Taylor Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Max Thomas Rickert
CA Westlake Elementary School Evan Vallens Rickert
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Canon City Schools Isabella Alleshouse Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Linnea Beachaump Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Dylan Blackwood Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Brendan Chavez Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Taber Clements Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Jakob Deluchi Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Peyton Durfey Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Zach Elliot Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Atalia Fisher Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Connor Gotham Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Carter Herman Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Brandon Hiestand Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Elli Kraft Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Kennedy Leondard Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Alison Messer Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Rainor Ramirez Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Colt Thompson Hartman
CO Canon City Schools Brooke Watley Hartman
CO Coronado Hills Elementary School Student 2 Estis
CO Coronado Hills Elementary School Student A Estis
CO Coronado Hills Elementary School Joanna Yah Estis
CO Douglass Elementary Dante Fan Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Noah Gibbs Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Pavan Gudavalli Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Anna Hagberg Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Bradley Hambleton Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Alyssa Held Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Joseph Lev-Tov Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Anya Moser Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Grey Rothman Miller
CO Douglass Elementary Calvin Zwolfer Miller
CO Eagleview Elementary Alexzander Anderson Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Mallory Bradley Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Anthony Butler Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Logan Dicus Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Adam Ellitot Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Kaitlyn Frydenlund Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Jack Griffith Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Karis Hinz Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Stephanie Millmore Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Erin Pugh Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Jeffrey Shaefer Van Horn
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Jack Carlson Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Adam Cipoletti Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Sofia Dale Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Joey Ernst Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Anna Furey Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Keegan Gomez Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Vanessa Langer Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Julia Love Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Isabella Nelson Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Doolin O'Brien Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Alssandro Sanchez Lojko
CO Flagstone Elementary Student E Arvidson
CO Flagstone Elementary Student H Arvidson
CO Flagstone Elementary Student I Arvidson
CO Flagstone Elementary Student J Arvidson
CO Flagstone Elementary Student K Arvidson
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Paddy Aither Ciccarelli
CO Green Acres Elementary Daniel Alcala Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary David Alvarez Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary Clayton Armstrong Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary Kendra Breneman Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary Bhavana Chauhan Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary Marbella Estrada Bruntz
CO Green Acres Elementary McKinnon Robins Blecha Bruntz
CO Haxtun Elementary Brayden Clark Bogan
CO Haxtun Elementary Hunter Donovan Bogan
CO Haxtun Elementary Michael Gerk Bogan
CO Haxtun Elementary Jerron Turney Bogan
CO Plateau Valley School Stetson Davis Nichols
CO Plateau Valley School Marshall Himes Nichols
CO Plateau Valley School Keyton Young Nichols
CO Soda Creek Elementary Eileen Cashen Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Allie Keefe Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Erik Sandvik Chapman
CO Stargate Charter School Student #1 Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Anthony Capps Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Grace Clem Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Anjali Dev Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Cadence Fong Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Zane Ganiere Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Madeline Gregory Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Claire Hendershot Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Elizabeth Herzog Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Senan Heys Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Conor McVeigh Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Jack Metcalfe Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Anastasia Miller Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Jacob Mueller Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Nikhil Newman Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Lana Nguyen Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Greyson Ono Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Laya Palutla Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Eliot Pontarelli Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Akisha Shrestha Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Alta Thomas Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Anushka Udeshi Ze
CO Teller Elementary student 10 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 11 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 12 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 13 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 14 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 16 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 17 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 4 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 5 Bass
CO Teller Elementary student 9 Bass
CO Teller Elementary Eleanor Blair Bass
CO Teller Elementary Lola Brennan Bass
CO Teller Elementary Joey Cooper Bass
CO Teller Elementary Cameron Deline Bass
CO Teller Elementary Kabul "Wade" Julian Bass
CO Teller Elementary Colin Mason Bass
CO Teller Elementary Ryan Nakamura Bass
CO Teller Elementary Max P Bass
CO Teller Elementary Aiden Perez-Lym Bass
CO Teller Elementary Jezebel Posey-Risberg Bass
CO Teller Elementary Isaiah Pulsipher Bass
CO Teller Elementary Ben Wigglesworth Bass
CO Teller Elementary Jack Young Bass
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Daniels Farm School Margaret Basbagill Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Aidan Copeland Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Ashvita Dhar Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Ellie Forma Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Colleen Grennan Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Anisha Kurup Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Nicholas Lee Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Srindhi Mallapragada Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Misha Patel Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Shivashankar Subramanian Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Matthew Tybursky Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Alex VanEtten Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Dara Weinstein Proscino
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cassidy Doerner Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Evelyn Goyette Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Matthew Johnson Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Ryan Monaco Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Matthew Scholz Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Riley Sheppard Cyr
CT Frenchtown Elementary AUSTIN ASHBY Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary SCOTT CARRAVONE Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary MATTHEW CHERFANE Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary SEAN COLLINS Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary KATIE DUENGES Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary MADISON GONCALVES Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary ZURIEL GUERRA Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary ABIGAIL HO Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary ASHLEY HO Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary JEREMY IBARAN Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary JESSE PRANGER Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary OLIVIA RAY Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary ASHLEY RUSSELL Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary KATIE RUSSELL Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary JOHANNES RYSSE Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary ANNA SIMPSON Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary VIVIAN WANG Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary MATTHEW WICH Sansone
CT Kumon Math & Reading Center of North Haven Jonathan Chin Honnaya
CT Kumon Math & Reading Center of North Haven Jane Leamon Honnaya
CT Monroe Elementary Kyle Beckett Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Francis Fahey Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Jessica Girdvainis Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Sarah Goldfarb Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Nicholas Hancox Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Maya Kunschaft Sampieri
CT Stepney Elementary School Joseph Eisenman Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Jared Ely Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Andrew Flynn Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Cole Gakos Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Molly Halliday Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Kaitlyn Lapine Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Sara Leisawitz Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Angelo Michetti Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Alyson Oleyar Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Anabella Rodrigues Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Jack Santos Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Grace Sheehan Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Aidan Silvestro Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Owen J. Smith Schaefer
CT Stepney Elementary School Ethan Weed Schaefer
CT Tashua John Bhagirathy Mangini
CT Tashua Matthew Bronstein Mangini
CT Tashua Michael Citarella Mangini
CT Tashua Sean Curley Mangini
CT Tashua Finley Gray Mangini
CT Tashua Conor Kane Mangini
CT Tashua Jack Kivits Mangini
CT Tashua Amanda Lepore Mangini
CT Tashua Jessica Link Mangini
CT Tashua Jackson Marsh Mangini
CT Tashua Lakshmi Sujanan Nair Mangini
CT Tashua Matthew Rosa Mangini
CT Tashua Ryan Rydecki Mangini
CT Tashua Matthew Trotta Mangini
Honorable Mention: DE
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 312 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 313 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 344 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 345 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 355 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Seth Buchanan Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Johan Cheruvannoor Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Alyssa Cutrona Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Grayson Donohue Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Sierra Hammett Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Ivy Hoffman Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Ivy Hoffman Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Paraskevi Kontomaris Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Leah Koslowsky Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Jonathan Lennon Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Alexis Love Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Owen McNemar Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Carly McWilliams Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Alexandra Principe Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Jack Roberts Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Sabrina Ryan Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Good Samantha Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Walter Thompson Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Theodore Tsakumis Smith
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Celebration K-8 School Leith Alani Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Sandy Alksninis Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Leah Crudo Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Lauren Diao Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Victoria Donato Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Dylan Dyer Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Michael Gradishner Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Ally Guiliano Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Natalia Hoffmann Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Cooper James Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Rachel Jones Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Matthew Lozito Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Youssef Mahdar Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Carli Marasco Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Trent Murtha Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Alexandra Pasquarello Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Sriya Puvvada Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Indiana Ramos Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Julia Rau Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Foster Searcy Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Wyatt Smallback Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Aidan Thompson Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Madina Yusupova Fiorito
FL DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE Hunter Bruce Kanar
FL Fern Creek Elementary Student 1 Hefferin
FL Montessori of Winter Garden Camila Dishinger Mejia
FL The Weiss School Weiss 06 Otero
FL The Weiss School Weiss 10 Otero
FL The Weiss School Ryan Eng Otero
FL The Weiss School Neha Jagadish Otero
FL The Weiss School Bradley Link Otero
FL The Weiss School Michael Pearson Otero
FL The Weiss School Jesse Phillips Otero
FL The Weiss School Kaden Rouse Otero
FL The Weiss School Russell Widder Otero
FL UniversitySchool Student 03 Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Student 05 Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Alejandra Abramson Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Rocco Antoniou Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Aidan Avellanet Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Nicholas Bond Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Alex Challoner Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Danielle DiPasquale Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Manuel Feldenkrais Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Thomas Ferguson Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Bradley Ginsburg Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Joelle Goldstein Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Sarah Guttman Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Sasha Herthel Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Elliott Hull Sontag
FL UniversitySchool L K Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Alana Lodin Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Daniel Lopez Sontag
FL UniversitySchool L M Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Jordan Margolis Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Liam Murphy Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Gabriella Nepola Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Jonathan Newell Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Michael Peretz Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Luke Pfister Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Ethan Popper Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Jack Schweiger Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Tehila Setton Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Maya Sterne Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Ava Stilwell Sontag
FL UniversitySchool Annie Wasserman Sontag
FL Ventura Elementary School Sebastian Arias Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Santiago Castro Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Alysa Jordan Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Iris Ramos Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Francisco Rodriguez Watrobka
FL Ventura Elementary School Paola Serrano Watrobka
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Puma 01 Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary THEHAN ATALUGAMA Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary TRENT BARCELONA Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary VANESSA CAMPOE Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary NAOMI CANTRELL Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary JEREMY CARUSO Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary EMILY DOONAN Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary CARSON HAGGART Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary JULIA JANG Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary AARON JOSHY Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary ANUSHKA KAPOOR Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary DANIELA LAMBERT Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary HANNA LINDEMANN Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary EMILY MACDONALD Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary CALEB MERRIFIELD Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary OMOZUSI NABORS Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary JULIA OLSEN Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary ISABELLA PILLER Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary ERIAN SLAUGHTER Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary BECKETT SMITH Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary JULIAN STEVENSON Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary AMANDA WALFORD Novotny
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary LANDYN WILLIAMS Novotny
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Bascomb Elementary Student A McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Carson Allen McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Caroline Byars McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Lyla Dennis McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Avery DiGirolamo McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ellis Eilering McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Mason Etter McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Avery Gottschalk McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Connor Greene McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Abigail Jared McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Sophia Kutz McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Landon Ledford McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Sawyer Lofstrom McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Mayes Marchetti McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Heidi Mohrmann McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Chloe Moon McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Dru Moore McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Olivia Myers McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Carlee Nichols McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ila Prabhuram McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ava Riney McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Haiden Schultz McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Joshua Sebring McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Aislin Steiner McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Cooper Surgala McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Coleman Thrasher McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Ryan Tipper McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Jack Trombley McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Peyton Van Riper McClure
GA Bascomb Elementary Faith Walker McClure
GA Davis Academy Ella B Frank
GA Davis Academy Reese B Frank
GA Davis Academy Samuel E Frank
GA Davis Academy Leah M Frank
GA Davis Academy Noah R Frank
GA Davis Academy Madeline S Frank
GA Davis Academy Sophie S Frank
GA Davis Academy Carson W Frank
GA Jasper Elementary Hayden Cox Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Bryer Disher Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Alex Gibson Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Seth Gleason Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Salvador Gonzalez Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Tucker Ledford Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Emily Padgett Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Sarah Ruth Pitkins Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Jordan Poole Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Ava Rumsey Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Davin Stanfield Shull
GA Jasper Elementary Alexa Woody Shull
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Hope Alexander Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Abigail Bare Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Lily Bushelman Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Jamee Butler Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Aniket CHadalavada Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Elena Clark Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Bailee Cotney Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Lillian Darby Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Quin Foster Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Will Fulkerson Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Asha Goddu Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary ALyssa Granath Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Madeleine Gucer Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Joseph Hardy Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Piper Hayworth Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Andres Hernandez Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Ashton Jeppson Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Ben Larsen Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Ben Larsen Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Bryson Marsella Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Taylor McClintock Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Alli Meadows Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Hannah Moran Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Deepesh Nuguru Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Bowen Orr Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Grant Roth Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Samantha Schoenfeld Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Owen Service Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Kaitlyn Taylor Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Ethan TOlbert Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Christina Turner Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Munil Vaishnar Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Akshara Varanganti Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Jasmine White Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Bella Zorzoli Sumner
GA Mableton Elementary School Julianna Chiarelli Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School Tesla Gay Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School Makenzie Gilman Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School MarkCharles Ojunijifor Jones
GA Mableton Elementary School Shelby Stevenson Jones
GA Mason Elem QS 1 Borders
GA Mason Elem Sarah Alam Borders
GA Mason Elem Brian Baik Borders
GA Mason Elem Cameron Garcia Borders
GA Mason Elem Sangjin Kim Borders
GA Mason Elem Christie Kwon Borders
GA Mason Elem Riley Lenahan Borders
GA Mason Elem Tyler Murphy Borders
GA Mason Elem Nylah Navies Borders
GA Mason Elem Allison Oh Borders
GA Mason Elem Jason Onwumere Borders
GA Mason Elem Rhea Patel Borders
GA Mason Elem Rajveer Singh Borders
GA Mason Elem Melanie Taylor Borders
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Student 2 Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Anna Bachman Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Kayla Blosser Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Kendall Brown Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Riley Davis Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Jonathan Fairgrieves Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Chloe Glass Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Savanna Trumble Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Kyle Walters Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Sophie Wilson Lyons
GA Program Challenge Center Sarah Abdulkhader Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Justyn Anderson Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Anna Beck Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Chace Cleveland Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Jason Doyle Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Danny Elrod Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Sophia Fachisthue Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Enoch Faminu Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Jacob Gaddy Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Jaiden Gary Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Matthew Green Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Tailor Harris Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Fiona Hem Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Christopher Hiett Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Chase Johnson Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Jeriko Kammerer Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Kayla Lewis Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Denise Logan Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Kaselynn Mitchell Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Addison Mullins Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Student Number 1 Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Caleigh Nunez Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Stewart Oser Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Syerra Palmer Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Aum Patel Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Taylor Rakestraw Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Christina Reed Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Nikki Roland Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Alejandro Ruiz Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Khalil Sistrat Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Allanah Stanton Anglin
GA Program Challenge Center Hailee Vilichay Anglin
GA Southside Elementary Student 2 Oliver
GA Southside Elementary Trey Huff Oliver
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 22 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 24 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 27 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 28 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 30 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 33 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 4 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 5 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 8 talamini
Honorable Mention: IA
IA Baxter Community School Cody Damman Hill
IA Baxter Community School Ethan Rainsbarger Hill
IA Baxter Community School Mandee Selover Hill
IA Carlisle Elementary School Student 14 Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Student 15 Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Student 25 Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Student 4 Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Brady Birkenholtz Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Isaac Comito Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Shelby Downard Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Lincoln Eighmy Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Jackson Foster Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Evan Freeman Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Landon Glover Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Joseph Goodhue Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Riley Johannes Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Jes Krcil Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Jack Laughlin Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Baylee Mesecher Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Nolan Pagel Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Ryan Petersen Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Celise Rogers Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Lily Smith Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Kate VanGorp Conner
IA Carlisle Elementary School Allie Wenck Conner
IA North Linn Community Schools Cael Bridgewater Wheatley
IA North Linn Community Schools Spencer Jacobsen Wheatley
IA North Linn Community Schools Cameron Mesch Wheatley
IA North Linn Community Schools Jarin Peyton Wheatley
IA North Linn Community Schools Logan Ward Wheatley
IA North Linn Community Schools Elise Ware Wheatley
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Logan Jones Hall
IA Stuart and Dexter Elementary Schools Nick Smith Hall
IA West Elementary Emily Erdelt Berryhill
IA West Elementary Ceraphine Franck Berryhill
IA West Elementary Caitlyn Hoglan Berryhill
IA West Elementary Kylee Jacobsen Berryhill
IA West Elementary Quentin Krogmann Berryhill
IA West Elementary Cora Nabholz Berryhill
IA West Elementary Carter Straw Berryhill
IA West Elementary Trace Thomas Berryhill
IA West Elementary Layla Walker Berryhill
IA West Elementary Matthew Wieland Berryhill
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Massimo Guagliardo Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Dennis Klemenitev Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Mayan Kokkalera Christianson
IL Big Hollow Elementary Raquel Babani Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kaylie Bruce Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Ashley Chan Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Tabitha Chanhnourack Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Julia Chrupek Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Eleanor Dally Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Vincent Delizo Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Andre DeLuna Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Jason Edwards Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Olivia Fries Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Lola Gadulshina Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Emily Geist Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Lucas Hauser Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Nicole Kaminski Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Samantha Lopatowski Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Gabriel Lopez Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Connor Lyons Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Michael Marzullo Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Jack McDonough Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Ruby Melesio Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Noah Mitchell Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Angelina Negovetich Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Sylvia Plucinski Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Eliska Rasborschek Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Tysen Royer Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Nikole Sazoncika Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Evan Schoaf Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Ava Schrank Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Sabrina Smith Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Anthony Strine Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Savannah Wetzell Cashmore
IL Big Hollow Elementary Faith Zawadzki Cashmore
IL Center Elementary Student 30 Shippert
IL Center Elementary Student 31 Shippert
IL Center Elementary Student 33 Shippert
IL Center Elementary Student 34 Shippert
IL Center Elementary Student 36 Shippert
IL Center Elementary Jarrek Boeck Shippert
IL Center Elementary Alec Fulton Shippert
IL Center Elementary Ella Harty Shippert
IL Center Elementary Harmony Kastorff Shippert
IL Center Elementary Katrina Lauzon Shippert
IL Center Elementary Daeshon Verner Shippert
IL Center Elementary Christian Wellington Alton Shippert
IL Empire Elementary Dylan Henderson Shippert
IL Fairview South Bridgit Bui Curry
IL Fairview South Maggie Burns Curry
IL Fairview South Marcus Covaci Curry
IL Fairview South Bryan Dao Curry
IL Fairview South Ben Divovich Curry
IL Fairview South Arwyn Gorecki Curry
IL Fairview South Luke Ju Curry
IL Fairview South Brian Kelley Curry
IL Fairview South Mia Koeberl Curry
IL Fairview South Nathan Kostovetsky Curry
IL Fairview South Sophia Lannoye Curry
IL Fairview South Jonah Micor Curry
IL Fairview South Sam Natonson Curry
IL Fairview South Jonathan Pabilic Curry
IL Fairview South Aris Paulos Curry
IL Fairview South Kosta Paulos Curry
IL Fairview South Matthew Phillip Curry
IL Fairview South LJ Reyes Curry
IL Fairview South Jillian Rudin Curry
IL Fairview South Ansel Thomas Curry
IL Lotus School Devin Jagodzinski Clary
IL Lotus School Kyra Jagodzinski Clary
IL Lotus School Race Kelley Clary
IL Lotus School Kyron Laskosky Clary
IL Lotus School Tara Levernier Clary
IL Lotus School Alexa Whitson Clary
IL Lotus School Trent Zolman Clary
IL Mathnasium of Barrington Ian Lacey Mayster
IL North Barrington School Luke 3T Check
IL North Barrington School Mykolas 3T Check
IL North Barrington School Jacob B - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Evan B - 3T Check
IL North Barrington School Caitlyn C - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Grant G - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Lizzie G - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Nick G - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Nora G - 3T Check
IL North Barrington School Tymon J - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Carter K - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Aiden K - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Anna L - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Maya L - 3T Check
IL North Barrington School Ainsley M - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Campbell M - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School AJ M - 3T Check
IL North Barrington School Jessica Mc - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Ella R - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Jeannie R - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Kiernan S - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Bella S - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Sydney S - 3M Check
IL North Barrington School Dominic T - 3T Check
IL North Barrington School Hayden V - 3B Check
IL North Barrington School Carsten W - 3M Check
IL Quest Academy Caden Detterbeck Ortony
IL Quest Academy Spencer George Ortony
IL Quest Academy Saheb Gupta Ortony
IL Quest Academy Naina Jobin Ortony
IL Quest Academy Anthony Kholoshenko Ortony
IL Quest Academy Nikole Lee Ortony
IL Quest Academy Harry Mansfield Ortony
IL Quest Academy Maya Mitckess Ortony
IL Quest Academy Mark Nikolich-Wilson Ortony
IL Quest Academy Annika Patel Ortony
IL Science Academy of Chicago Musa Gulkesen Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Yasemin Isbilir Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Hassan Ali Kanji Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Sakina Kanji Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Vera Kartal Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Amani Sajjad Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Ayse Senlik Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Rumaysa Syeda Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Furkan Ulker Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Bushra yazjanova Cavus
IL Thomas A Edison School Student 12319 Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Student 12417 Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Student 12611 Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Student 1267 Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Student 1269 Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Student 13620 Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Student 1367 Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Zachary Allen Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Alexandra Ardashnikova Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Oleen Badeen Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Eliana Bement Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Damion Coakley Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Gabriel Cohen Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Nicholas Feliciano Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Jovanny Garcia Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Yvezz Hasal Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Melania Henderson Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Evelyn Herbert Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Amir Joamis Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Constantine Koukounaras Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School William Lande Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Marissa Mathew Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Lindsey Ongyaco Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Mia Sarris Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Ariel Spector Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Chelsey Wallet Wattenbarger
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Eden Elementary Reagan Crouch Hon
IN Eden Elementary Noah Day Hon
IN Eden Elementary Delanie Gustin Hon
IN Eden Elementary Cohen Hager Hon
IN Eden Elementary Jaclyn Layton Hon
IN Eden Elementary Brianna McConnell Hon
IN Eden Elementary Landon Pomeroy Hon
IN Eden Elementary Mario Steverson Hon
IN Eden Elementary Peyton Willits Hon
IN Eden Elementary Jaiden Worland Hon
IN Harris Elementary Kammi Anderson Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Ariana Baldwin Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Cora Bishop Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Gracie Castner Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Aidan Davis Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Josiah Findley Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Ayden Jenkins Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Caleb Nelson Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Ethan Privett Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Mallory Schnecker Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Hunter Stine Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Dylan Stroud Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Rylie Voight Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Griffen Wheeler Spivey
IN Harris Elementary Andrew Zellers Spivey
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Student 04 Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Bryce Adelman Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Daniela Castillo Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Chase Dennis Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Fiona Gochtovtt-Stine Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Jackson McCullough Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Dyson Murphy Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Itoro-Obong Udoh Steffen
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Dalton Evans Smith
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Blayne Hedges Smith
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Maddox Hiner Smith
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Garrett Hollis Smith
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Megan Jones Smith
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Daniel Osborne Smith
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Olivia Roberts Smith
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Michael Schielie Smith
IN Ouabache Elementary Student 03 Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Student 04 Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Trista Freeman Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Cali Hartwell Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Nathan Hawkins Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Ian Morton Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Abbie Staggs Artis
IN Ox Bow Elementary Student 08 King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Student 15 King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Matthew Daub King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Brendan Friedauer King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Madison Hathaway King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Kaynen Johnson King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Abigail Kridler King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Allie Moss King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Isaac Myers King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Makenzie Peterson King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Micah Peterson King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Isabella Sponseller King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Payton Starzyk King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Macie Swinehart King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Alyssa Toledo King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Dane Wilson King
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Jay Abbott Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Chase Bachelor Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Eleonore Bates Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Kadyn Chorpenning Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Jacob Graber Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Fabyan Granados Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Peyton Hartsough Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Conner Keeslar Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Caleb Lepper Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Kyran Meek Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Ezariah Oakley Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Joshua Sheets Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Tristin Sowles Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Madison Strater Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Logan Swygart Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Abby Teller Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Brockstan Tschannen Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Lilly Tuttle Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Samuel Updike Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Caleb Watts Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Alison Williams Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Emma Wylie Buchanan
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Noah Burr Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Ella Chapman Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Ryan Gorrell Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Macey Smith Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Tayte Turner Myers
IN Stonegate Elementary Sarah Antony Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Carter Lake Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Maddie Patrick Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Evalyn Weber Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Nick Winkler Ruckman
IN Stonegate Elementary Connor Wood Ruckman
IN Sycamore School Bridget Bodey Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Georgia Bott Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Catherine Byrne Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Jaclyn Copeland Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Kate Fryburg Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Alfonzo Gallanosa Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Rajeev Harish Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Olivia Hege Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Fritz Henderson Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Katie Hur Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Chloe Kaplan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Fatima Khan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Vincent Mann Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Audrey Matei Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Jack McMurtray Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Solly Mervis Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Lily Overpeck Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Hudson Pangan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Sia Patel Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Jordan Pecar Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Benjamin Pollack-Milgate Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Elise Rue Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Brooklynn Sequeira Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Morgan Stickney Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Julia Thompson Tormoehlen
IN Weston Elementary Makenna Baker Cherry
IN Weston Elementary Drew Davidson Cherry
IN Weston Elementary Maddox Johnson Cherry
IN Weston Elementary Kiley Wooldridge Cherry
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Caitlin Blackwood Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Schaefer Boyd Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Nathan Bronson Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Meghan Coleman Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Tommy Gaffney Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Cameron King Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Alysen Lancaster Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Sally Mondry Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Emma Razi Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School David Stutz Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Joe Thummel Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Tate Wichman Hansen
Honorable Mention: KY
KY 6064322733 Lily Blevins Buchanan
KY Adair County Elementary School Briley Burns Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Ethan Coomer Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Grant Feese Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Xander Holmes Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Brett Larimore Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Keitha Lee Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Kami Pike Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Jacob Polston Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Lucas Powell Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Joshua Smith Geisselhardt
KY Adair County Elementary School Angel Studer Geisselhardt
KY CELTIC Academy Depp Alexander Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Lindsey Belcher Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Landen Blackburn Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Connor Davis Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Abigail Dickinson Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Andres Garcia Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Quentin Grieshop Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Gabby Houchens Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Cody Lucas Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Whit Muhlenkamp Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Tayveon Wood Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Sophia Wyatt Lynch
KY New Haven Misa DeVries Melvin
KY New Haven Davis Floyd Melvin
KY New Haven Brady Hall Melvin
KY New Haven Marcus Henriquez Melvin
KY New Haven Landen Huey Melvin
KY New Haven Alex Huff Melvin
KY New Haven Madelynn Johnson Melvin
KY New Haven Kathryn McLagan Melvin
KY New Haven Bria Patel Melvin
KY New Haven Zachary Ramsey Melvin
KY New Haven Patrick Samad Melvin
KY New Haven Thomas Schramm Melvin
KY New Haven Joseph Senger Melvin
KY New Haven Justin Smith Melvin
KY New Haven Ava Stich Melvin
KY New Haven Student02 Student02 Melvin
KY New Haven Student04 Student04 Melvin
KY New Haven Student05 Student05 Melvin
KY New Haven Grace Tranbarger Melvin
KY New Haven Logan Tucker Melvin
KY New Haven Amelia Vogel Melvin
KY New Haven Isabella Wittrock Melvin
KY Ockerman Elementary Elena Decamp Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Anna Eager Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Rylee Forton Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Kaden Gardner Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Alexander Grote Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Emily Mahaney Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Korben Reehill Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Andrew Than Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Nicholas White Gohs
KY Stopher Elementary Bella Bergner Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Gavin Blocker Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Benjamin Buente Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Lauren Burd Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Noah Calhoun Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Harrison Carricato Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Evan Chandler Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Kaden Clover Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Quinn Cohan Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Mya Collins Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Andrew Crosley Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Ethan Cummings Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Ian Dewey Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Evan Farley Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Drew Greene Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Lexie Hall Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Avery Hare Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Emma Henderson Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Nick Howard Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Henry Iglar Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Lilly Johnson Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Dhiraj Kanneganti Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Christopher Lee Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Will Liggett Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Addison Lilly Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Molly Mansmann Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Matt Marilla Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Jack Marillia Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Rosie Moock Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Jash Pola Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Khushi Pola Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Avenlea Pride Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Cecelia Roberts Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Reece Rucker Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Sophie Schleuing Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Sharini Shah Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Vista Sharbaiani Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Avani Singal Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Ashlyn Smith Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Ellie Spalding Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Leah Sparks Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Victoria Tapia Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Austin Tonko Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Marcus Tyler Brown
KY Stopher Elementary William Vanmeter Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Maggie Webber Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Ben Wilson Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Jacoby Wisbey Brown
KY Stopher Elementary Jonah Xu Brown
Honorable Mention: MA
MA Acera School Someone Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Kai Alm Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Lauren Allison Detmold Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Dhanbee Suh Farb-Johnson
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 302 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 303 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 305 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 306 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 307 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 308 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 309 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 310 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 316 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 317 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 325 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 330 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 331 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 333 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 334 Wojtczak
MA Mitchell Elementary Student 337 Wojtczak
MA Newman School Kevin Barnett Sawyer
MA Newman School Sophie Bierman Sawyer
MA Newman School Cole Conway Sawyer
MA Newman School Aden Garf Sawyer
MA Newman School Kajsa Harrington Sawyer
MA Newman School Toby Langsner Sawyer
MA Newman School Sofia Pannozo Sawyer
MA Newman School Luke Pfaffmann Sawyer
MA Newman School Peter Powers Sawyer
MA Newman School Emmet Ritchie Sawyer
MA Newman School Tara Standard Sawyer
MA Newman School Athena Tu Sawyer
MA Newman School Sam Winn Sawyer
MA Newman School Olivia Yang Sawyer
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston avery blacklow corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston thomas connolly corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston will cronin corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston elizabeth-grace goel corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston james hurd corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston anjali lal corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston colton largay corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston jack mcdaniels corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston hailee mcsweeney corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston anna mueller corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston jake nicholson corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston riley park corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston shira waxman corbiere
Honorable Mention: MD
MD Father Andrew White Anthony Cacko Johnson
MD Father Andrew White Jack DeLucco Johnson
MD Father Andrew White Katielyn Freese Johnson
MD Father Andrew White Zach Longmore Johnson
MD Father Andrew White Katie Wise Johnson
MD RioScholar Ahan Patani Lalgudi
MD RioScholar Hana Shaikh Lalgudi
MD RioScholar Alyssa Zhang Lalgudi
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Student 001 Kelly
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Student 002 Kelly
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Andrew Rapisura Kelly
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Sequoia Santoro Kelly
Honorable Mention: ME
ME Pownal Elementary School student ad Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School student e Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School student l Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School student ls Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School student m Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School student mc Duffy
ME Pownal Elementary School student s Duffy
Honorable Mention: MI
MI Math Experiment Sydney L Lovin
MI McAlear Sawden Cameron Ballor Frieden
MI McAlear Sawden Tommy Garcia Frieden
MI McAlear Sawden Brody Krzysiak Frieden
MI McAlear Sawden Grace Kuenker Frieden
MI McAlear Sawden Grace Rivet Frieden
MI McAlear Sawden Emily Szczepanski Frieden
MI Walled Lake Elementary Aadarsha Dhakal McLean
MI Walled Lake Elementary Joey Kolinski McLean
MI Walled Lake Elementary Preston McLean McLean
MI Walled Lake Elementary Megan Rumija McLean
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Annunciation School Ben E Laux
MN Annunciation School Maddie H Laux
MN Annunciation School Sylvia H Laux
MN Annunciation School Michael L Laux
MN Annunciation School Griffin M Laux
MN Annunciation School Gordie N Laux
MN Churchill elementary Golden Peng Hince
Honorable Mention: MO
MO Academy Montessori Internationale MANAV BHARATH Wood
MO Academy Montessori Internationale MICHAEL SIMMONS Wood
MO Academy Montessori Internationale AMOGH VARANASI Wood
MO AESM Jamitriyah Brady Creger
MO AESM Steven Brown Creger
MO AESM Camren Huggins Creger
MO AESM Chloe Rice Creger
MO AESM Avion Young Creger
MO John Weldon Elementary Logan Bonham Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Savannah Hug Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Emily Knauper Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Logan Krahl Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Matthew Marshall Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Drake Morrissey Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Peyton Nguyen Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Gavin Peyton Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Jack Temme Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Joshwin Thomas Riley
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 1 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 14 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 18 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 19 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 2 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 20 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 26 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 30 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 32 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 34 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 43 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 45 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 48 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 5 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 50 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 65 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary student 68 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Dominic Appleton Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Duncan Carr Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Eleanor Christopher Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Turk Diekemper Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Ellie Francois Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Emma Franklin Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Ben Gonzur Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Amelia Gray Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Morgan Greenbury Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Triniti Groves Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Ayana Kelley Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Lauren Kraichely Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Alex Lebedev Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Ava Levine Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Spencer Lewis Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Nicholas Merlo Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Chloe Ong Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Sonali Sharma Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Ben Siddens Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Isabela Von Rohr Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Cadence Yong Clement
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Yanet Adan Carroll
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Brodey Basham Carroll
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Andrew Bryant Carroll
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Student 22 Carroll Carroll
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Audrey Lawless-Young Carroll
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Gabriella Badami Webb
MO Mason Ridge Elementary Jane Brickey Webb
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Aisha Aiono Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Lauren Anderson Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Carson Bender Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Sage Fletcher Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Gus Jones Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Katie Jones Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Mark Kinney Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Maddie Kubicki Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Gracie Moran Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Quinn Parman Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Eli Pennell Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Maddy Scudiero Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Alyssa Seufert Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Thomas Sweney Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Timmy Tasler Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Leilani Trott Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Alyda Van Asselt Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Carter Watkins Cox
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Bryleigh Weltz Cox
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 32 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 35 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 36 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 41 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 56 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Reed Student 64 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Will Bacich Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Rory Bland Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Kassia Fundoukos Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Chloe Gaither Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Geoffrey Gilbert Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Michael Haybron Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Sophia Hillman Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Samantha Holke Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Jordan Hunt Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Walker Landy Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Felix Mendieta Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Meredith Nelson Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Ben Rich Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Mia Wallis Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Elizabeth Yanuck Engelkenjohn
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Nico Carlson Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Alizeh Hammad Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Sania Hammad Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Jessica Joseph Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Jasper Laureyn Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Truman Oaks Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Samantha Seto Bradshaw
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Sophia Sweeny Bradshaw
Honorable Mention: MT
MT Lolo School Student 1 Redmon
MT Lolo School Student 2 Redmon
MT Lolo School Student 3 Redmon
MT Lolo School Student 4 Redmon
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Alayna Anderson Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Jalon Blackwell Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Jasper Eaton Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Hunter Gastelo Nation
NC Bruce Drysdale Elementary Jack Miller Nation
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Will Bowers Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Matthew Bryan Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Hans Cagle Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Carissa Collins Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Noah Cottone Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Yiorgo Diatzikis Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Nathan Lawton Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Isabella Sherman Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Christopher Thaggard Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Bailee Woods Cabaniss
NC Providence Day School Will Askins Hancock
NC Providence Day School Kasey Brooks Hancock
NC Providence Day School Elizabeth Conner Hancock
NC Providence Day School Max Ganem Hancock
NC Providence Day School Noah Graziano Hancock
NC Providence Day School Caroline Grubbs Hancock
NC Providence Day School Kyle Lan Hancock
NC Providence Day School Jameson Lover Hancock
NC Providence Day School Tyler Nee Hancock
NC Providence Day School Emily Neuwirth Hancock
NC Providence Day School Carson Parker Hancock
NC Providence Day School Pearce Phillips Hancock
NC Providence Day School Julia Wood Hancock
NC The Oakwood School Everett Aden Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Ford Amerson Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Samantha Brown Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Graham Conway Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Student G1 Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Student G16 Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Solomon Hidalgo Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Evan Kiess Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Kaila Lawrence Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Student M7 Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Layne Mills Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Ozioma Obi Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Andrew Price Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Campbell Seymour Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Zaki Siraj Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Norah Smith Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Weatherly Tate Rinaldi
NC Weaverville Elementary School Owen Britt Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Wheeler Fisher Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Ethan Plemmons Huffman
NC Weaverville Elementary School Tayben Woodall Huffman
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Faith Lutheran Aaron Barnhouse Barnhouse
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Campbell Elementary School Cyrus Ashraf Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Allison Baginski Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Aarushi Bansal Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Cooper Bennett Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Rachel Chen Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jack Cunningham Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jon Dereka Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Janu Dreher Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Julian DuTemple Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Ben Fricke Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jun Gesteland Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Sena Gesteland Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Aaron Honig Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Marcus Iong Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Dylan Jacques Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Abigail Kozo Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Sara Kumar Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Andrew Martin Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Siddharth Paul Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Matthew Raab Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Claire Schleck Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Haley Siemers Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Brandon Sinclair Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Armon Singh Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Connor Spinelli Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Tim Sullivan Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Carson Tramontin Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Bethany Trimble Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Tyler Westcott Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Madeleine Wheeler Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Emily Wu Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jared Wyetzner Porowski
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Kaydence Fischer Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Grace Loyer Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Michael Pormigiano Evans
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Nicholas Torres Evans
NJ Emma Havens Young School Michael Cubberly Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Paulina Flores Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Andrew Grygiel Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School John Lin Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Vandan Patel Fromm
NJ Emma Havens Young School Kevin Toye Fromm
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Sophie A Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Aidan C Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Gabriella F Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Paulino G Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Vincent G Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Jonathan M Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rachel M Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Raphael M Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Claudia R Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Aaron S Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Caroline S Rennie
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Eric S Rennie
NJ Jefferson School #1 rhea das Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 janet galvez Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 tyler johnson Portelli
NJ Jefferson School #1 damaris robinson Portelli
NJ Kingwood Township Keira Hendricks Alpaugh
NJ Kingwood Township Kate Johnson Alpaugh
NJ Kingwood Township Zara Mapleston Alpaugh
NJ Kingwood Township Patrik Vogel Alpaugh
NJ Lanes Mill Danica Donofrio Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Katherine Elmer Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Arianna Hill Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Thalia Lozada Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Molly Wheeler Heuser
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Diana Alevante Cummings
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Jary Hernandez Cummings
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Mario Luna Cummings
NJ Martin Luther King School #6 Kaela Ruiz Cummings
NJ Midstreams Gianna Alton Heuser
NJ Midstreams Joshua Beaudoin Heuser
NJ Midstreams Cole Cook-Benson Heuser
NJ Midstreams Jenna Czajkowski Heuser
NJ Midstreams Emily DeAlmeida Heuser
NJ Midstreams Isabella DeSeno Heuser
NJ Midstreams Layla Marotta Heuser
NJ Midstreams Devante Noriega Heuser
NJ Midstreams Natasha Rayos Heuser
NJ Midstreams Brianna Riccio Heuser
NJ Midstreams Owen Rodriguez Heuser
NJ Midstreams Dylan Selby Heuser
NJ Midstreams Caden Steele Heuser
NJ New Jersey Academy Ian ChungPark Lee
NJ New Jersey Academy Will ChungPark Lee
NJ Newell Elementary School Abby Brady Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Ayrton Desai Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Colin DiPasquale Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Alex Greenbaum Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Wesley Hewitt Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Katie Marques Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Nicky Marques Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Codie Martin Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Chase Mrozicki Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Noah Shellenberger Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Arjun Singh Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Chris Tuck Schumacher
NJ Oak hill Academy student #1 Pampel
NJ Oak hill Academy Demetra Giannakopoulos Pampel
NJ Oak hill Academy Rebecca Harris Pampel
NJ Oak hill Academy Lauren Jordan Pampel
NJ Oak hill Academy Amelia Shaffer Pampel
NJ Oak hill Academy Audrey Yan Pampel
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Walker C. Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Brady Conlin Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Ella Fisher Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Cade Gargano Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Anthony Lanteigne Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Christian Le Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Andrew M. Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Colin Marsh Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Fiona McCann Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Mateo Petrillo Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Sean R. Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Liam Shockley Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Michael Sweet Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Roman Tamburrino Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Oak Knoll Elementary Aubrey Weikel Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Connor Doherty Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Michael Jachim Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Colin Pizzuro Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Carleigh Purcell Evans
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Phaedra Salerno Evans
NJ Ryan School #19 Marie Carriello Jeter
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Marisa B Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Jason C Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Samantha J Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Steven J Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Ava M Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Connor N Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Alexander S Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Isabel U Collins
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Benjamin W Collins
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Jacqueine 3 Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Arwen Antes Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Vincent B Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Nathan Bardis Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science London Coagas Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Colin Colbert Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Kristhoper D Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Alex Danamidis Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science David Danamidis Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Alyssa DiGiacomo Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Nathan Harris Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Tyler Hedges Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Dreden Kono Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Makena L Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Alex M Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Lilia Manadhar Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Tristan McAffee-Darrough Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Tyden Nguyen Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Mia Ohki Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Jack Owens Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Randy Pahang Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Vivien Papp Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Ram Patel Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Skyler R Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Michelle Radecker Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Anshuma Salvaji Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Viola Scott Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Prachi Shukla Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Shivansh Singhal Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Danilelle T Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Aaron Thirinthong Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Christian Wendland Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Samatha Zaman Deniz
NV Empire Elementary School Alexis Lovett Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Edwin Perez Zelaya Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Dominic Rogers Wiggins
NV Empire Elementary School Jocelyn Vargas Nunez Wiggins
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Ava Alcova Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Johnnessa Barroquillo Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Isis Burgess Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Ethan Falls Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Seina Jeong Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Aiden Lake Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Dane Lorig Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Sam Shewmake Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Ruhi Varatkar Huihui
NV Evelyn Stuckey E.S. Jack Yen Huihui
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Buckley Country Day School Michael Marrale Chieng
NY Buckley Country Day School Lucas Sher Chieng
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Jillian Chang Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Ethan Schulman Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Amy Susnea Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Samantha Zeltser Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Alex Zhuang Boylan
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Matt Duke Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Austin Fairbanks Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Bloom Fazzary Lyons
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Anu Kudva Lyons
NY Loya school Melodie Loya Loya
NY P.S. 83 Annex Student 1 Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Danielle Mataquel Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Xavier Rodriguez Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Nicholas Tripoli Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Jayden Villa Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Andy Wang Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Cindy Wang Faughnan
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Sameer Abdullah Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Shakibul Alam Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Eileen Deng Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Michael Freeman Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Deandra Henry Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Jaiden Hoilett Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Widad Ibrahim Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Naomi Martinez Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Haley McQuick Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Shreya Nasker Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school John Ogunwomoju Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Serenity Orbe Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Akinkumni Peter-Koyi Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Sadia Rahman Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Xioely Sanchez Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Nadim Ullah Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Jada Whilby Veras
NY Ps 153 the helen keller school Tiffany White Veras
NY PS334 Anderson School Emerson Alexander Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Nana Belmonte Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Billie Bernard Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Benjamin Chong Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Zachary Dill Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Annika Divan Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Peter Drumm Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Delphina Engelstein Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Marinella Farrari-Bridgers Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Miradyn Feist Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Shaan Gandhi Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Laetitia Gautier Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Martin Iglesias Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Julia Kogan Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Magnus Leuchars Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sophia Luo Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Dylan Macleod Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Magdalena Martinez Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Colin McKoy Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Gabrielle Ramirez Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Georgia Richards Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Alexander Ritholz Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Alexander Ritholz Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Aya Saute Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Max Schiffman Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Miya Seren Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Aryana Singh Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School NIcholas Stellabotte Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Eva Veciana Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Sophia Waxman Jacobs
NY School #3 Tyler S Nigro
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Birchwood School Leo Lubben Sprau
OH Birchwood School Sean McNaughton Sprau
OH Birchwood School Danny Samuel Sprau
OH Birchwood School Jaden Stainforth Sprau
OH Birchwood School Eric Viziri Sprau
OH Birchwood School Eliana Yang Sprau
OH Clermont County STEM Center Allyson C. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Jake D. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Elyse G. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Ty J. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Christian K. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Ella L. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Chloe S. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Thomas S. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Carlee Y. Wagner
OH Hilltop School Student 04 Katz
OH Hilltop School Luke Bennett Katz
OH Hilltop School Jennifer Cai Katz
OH Hilltop School Jack Cheong Katz
OH Hilltop School Sam DeYoung Katz
OH Hilltop School Ana Duraes Katz
OH Hilltop School Maya Eisengart Katz
OH Hilltop School Megan Harlan Katz
OH Hilltop School Rebecca Harlan Katz
OH Hilltop School Amane Hosono Katz
OH Hilltop School Michael Keselman Katz
OH Hilltop School Hikara Kohei Katz
OH Hilltop School Aashrita Kolli Katz
OH Hilltop School Kaajal Krishnan Katz
OH Hilltop School Ben Lawrence Katz
OH Hilltop School Megan Leizman Katz
OH Hilltop School Elisa Lo Katz
OH Hilltop School Samantha McPhillips Katz
OH Hilltop School James O'Neill Katz
OH Hilltop School Adam Ritzenberg Katz
OH Hilltop School Grace Rogoff Katz
OH Hilltop School Zachary Sapell Katz
OH Hilltop School Dhruv Seth Katz
OH Hilltop School Haya Shehadeh Katz
OH Hilltop School Owen Shook Katz
OH Hilltop School Eli Shore Katz
OH Hilltop School Naomi Shroge Katz
OH Hilltop School Lindsey Wang Katz
OH Hilltop School Erica Ward Katz
OH Hilltop School Jonah Wolfe Katz
OH Hilltop School Angelique Wu Katz
OH Hilltop School Brett Zawatsky Katz
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 1 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 2 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 4 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Student 5 Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Zachary Begeman Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Lauren Dalton Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Taryn Ebright Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Abigale Feyedelem Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Natasha Ganauskas Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Kaylee Gielty Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy William Gonzalez Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Timothy Grainer Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Madeline Hogg Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Nathan Masgras Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Mazen Monnette Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Brenna Robellard Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Aidan Scheuer Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Max Tonsing Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Alexia Wenzel Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Elizabeth Woods Theiss
OH Menlo Park Academy Alex Youshak Theiss
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Anthony Amato Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Abby Axtell Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Gabryelle Curcic Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Anthony Graceffo Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Kyle Gungle Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ethan Jacoby Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Evan Kvach Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools William Lang Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Sara Makley Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Morgan McClelland Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Jonathan Mitchner Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Christina Nagy Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Taylor Root Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Nick Spinetti Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Avery St. George Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Jensen Stehlik Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Hailey Whitten Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Mitchell Wiechecki Ramsay
OH St. Benedict Catholic School E Bulanda Christoff
OH St. Benedict Catholic School N Deininger Christoff
OH St. Benedict Catholic School K Watterson Christoff
OH Tri Village Alyssa Begoon Roberts
OH Tri Village Halle Bell Roberts
OH Tri Village Ashlynn Fleagle Roberts
OH Tri Village Rylee Sagester Roberts
Honorable Mention: OR
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Desiree Barron Williams
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Jacey Ramoss Williams
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Swinehart Rowley Williams
OR High Lakes Elementary Grayson Barker Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Ethan Carlson Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Axel Johnson Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Gunnar Larsen Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Addy Malone Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Jesse Peterson Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Lukas Sickler Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Sela Smith-Bedsworth Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Stella Williams Baxter
OR High Lakes Elementary Grace Wollmuth Baxter
OR Siuslaw Elementary Vicky Chau Keppol
OR Siuslaw Elementary Ava Glowacki Keppol
OR Siuslaw Elementary Owen Harklerode Keppol
OR Siuslaw Elementary Ally Peterson Keppol
OR Siuslaw Elementary Denali Sleeper Keppol
OR Sweetbriar Elementary CB 03 Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary DR 04 Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary MG 07 Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary TK 09 Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary Caleb Arrendale Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary Samuel Carley Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary Maddie DeAnda Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary Anthony Dickson Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary Kaden McIntyre Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary Aubrianna McMillan Hart
OR Sweetbriar Elementary Micah Perry Hart
Honorable Mention: PA
PA Aquinas Acacemy John Tropeano Tropeano
PA Cynwyd Elementary CY student 10 McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary CY student 11 McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Sydney Dixon McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Adam Fox McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Cam Gordon McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Ray Ma McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Alina Morin McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Maya Ringold McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Sophia Weatherwax McGuire
PA East Coventry Elementary Matthew DiCarlo Bonner
PA East Vincent Elementary School Simone Bollinger Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Jake Bolyn Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Rory Booth Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Taylor Burke Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Addy D'Arcy Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Charles Davis Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Jenneve Felice Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Avary Galloway Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Garrett Harlow Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Nathan Hayes Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Andrew Hillborn Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Josh Kreiser Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Katherine Lilliard Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Paige Lobb Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Xander Massey Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Aiden Murray Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Ava Nicholas Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Kaylie Ormerod Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Ian Pugh Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Rachel Sbei Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Joey Shea Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School 02 Student Mitton
PA French Creek Elementary Grace Lewiski KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Sam Stone KOury
PA Hillcrest Elementary Max Bash Campagna
PA Hillcrest Elementary Abby Elko Campagna
PA Hillcrest Elementary Aaron Gawronski Campagna
PA Hillcrest Elementary Michael Thorwart Campagna
PA Hillcrest Elementary Jonathan Wells Campagna
PA Lionville Elementary Michael Boyd Farina
PA Lionville Elementary Jacqueline DeBerardinis Farina
PA Lionville Elementary Daniel Hehmeyer Farina
PA Lionville Elementary Sarah Platt Farina
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Alexander B Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Angela C Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Patrick C Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Angelina E Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ben F Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Jackson F Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Laura G Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Brigida H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Matthew J Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Patrick L Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Michael M Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ryan P Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Emily S Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ryan W Reardon
PA Montessori Centre Academy Noah Anfetouak Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Hannah Bedeck Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Taylor Brunish Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Jordan Geidel Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Raj Ginde Sweenie
PA Northwestern Elementary Micah Bachert Scholl
PA Northwestern Elementary Wertman Hudson Scholl
PA Northwestern Elementary Jencura Michael Scholl
PA Northwestern Elementary Matthew Shuhay Scholl
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Noah Bissell Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Joy Donovan Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Dylan Elgart Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Jack Forman Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Ella Kessler Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Tyler Leone Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Evan Leri Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Robert Levine Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Emma Portnoy Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Samantha Smith Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Matthew Thomas Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Rachel Wang Bair
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School William Wei Bair
PA Weisenberg Elementary Lauren Drake Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Maci Fisher Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Cayden Fitch Scholl
PA Weisenberg Elementary Reese Hausman Scholl
Honorable Mention: RI
RI Community Elementary School Sara Collemer Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Lily Iwuc Kirkpatrick
RI Community Elementary School Andrew Palma Kirkpatrick
Honorable Mention: SC
SC Hammond School Alexander Garside Radtke
Honorable Mention: TN
TN After School Eagles Jude Taylor Taylor
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Whit Faughnan Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Max Gilbert Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Dany Hamze Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Ben Johnson Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Hannah Lam Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Kevin Ma Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Risha Manga Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Madison McDermott Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Nikhita Srinivas Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Michael Vargas Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Jason Wang Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Samantha Wilkerson Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Gabor Wollak Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Jasmine Younes Allen
TN Luttrell Elementary School Rylie Eleazer Bailey
TN Luttrell Elementary School Beth Hutton Bailey
TN Luttrell Elementary School Wyatt Simpson Bailey
TN Luttrell Elementary School Johnnie Williams Bailey
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Copeland Elementary School Holden Campbell McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Sierra Carabajal McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School W F McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Ethan Farrior McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School M K McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Laney Kasper McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School G L McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School E M McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School T M McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School R N McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School V N McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School P R McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Andrew Sather McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Cali Shrum McEachern
TX Copeland Elementary School Victoria Slaughter McEachern
TX Faith Lutheran School William Brittain Strandt
TX Faith Lutheran School Julia Hitz Strandt
TX Harmony School of Discovery Oziah Benard ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Jacob Chun ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Fariba Hossain ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Abeezer Munniwala ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Megan Phuong ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Sofia Soto Ascanio ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Discovery Andrew Thomas ZENGIN
TX Harmony School of Excellence Zaina Ali Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Kasim Dawood Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Simran Dhodi Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Kripa Kohli Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Samuel Lee Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Mirthun Mohan Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Leila Mozaffar Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Jay Rawal Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Unsh Rawal Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Adhira Shankar Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Cyrus Surveyor Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor Hector Garcia Bottomly
TX Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor Miriam Kinney Bottomly
TX Hart Elem. Will 10 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Reid 11 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Dean 12 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Taylor 13 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Luke 14 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Camryn 15 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Isabel 16 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Kindal 2 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Elizabeth 5 Baxter
TX Hart Elem. Evelyn 7 Baxter
TX John Paul II Catholic School Jonathan Dimacali Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Chakie Ebrahimi Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Nicole Halter Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Joshua Martinez Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Adam Przybylski Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Caleb Sudkamp Kollar
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 1 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 10 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 2 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 3 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 4 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 5 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 6 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 7 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 8 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary student 9 Brake
TX Leon Springs Elementary Emily Cevey Brake
TX Merriman Park Elementary Student 1 Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Parker Burns Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Jack Hollis Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Jack Lovell Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Becca Thompson Bily
TX Puster Elementary Ali Arbabi Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Ben Boland Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Sydney DeCarlo Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary William Finchbaugh Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Nicholas Galanakis Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Adam Greenwald Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Matthew Huettner Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Dillon Hughes Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Ava Komenda Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Alison Medrano Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Cameron Morelli Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Anthony Morgello Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Sarah Muckelroy Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Jade Owens Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Christopher Pages Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Jackson Porter Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Neil Prakuzhy Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Damon Pratt Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Hudson Thomas Kuneman
TX Puster Elementary Hannah Wyrick Kuneman
TX Sageland Elementary Mia Esparza Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Antonio Hernandez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Clarissa Morales Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Faith Moya Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Jocelyn Perez Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Zoey Rivas Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Eduardo Rivera Valles
TX Sageland Elementary Natalie Stafford Valles
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Khaled Barakat Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Owen Christ Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Andrew Crabtree Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Teddy Engels Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Julian Hobday Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Adrian Huynh Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Ryan Kelley Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Garner Kelling Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Emily Nguyen Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Sami Sabbagh Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Fletcher Trammell Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Grayson VanGundy Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Ashton Vaporciyan Partney
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Good Foundations Academy student 07 Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy student 110 Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy student 111 Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy student 201 Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy student 203 Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy student 219 Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy Jozelle Abalos Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy Brooke Hill Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy Keaton Long Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy Emma Partington Hall
UT Good Foundations Academy Nathan Reggio Hall
UT Morningside Connor Carpenter Riggs
UT Morningside Phoebe Chung Riggs
UT Morningside Ethan Cooley Riggs
UT Morningside Landon Fan Riggs
UT Morningside Hayes Foster Riggs
UT Morningside Barrett Jeppsen Riggs
UT Morningside Duncan Kyle Riggs
UT Morningside Keira McNamara Riggs
UT Morningside Student2 Mustang Riggs
UT Morningside Luke Oliver Riggs
UT Morningside Theo Stokes Riggs
UT Morningside Robbie Stutchbury Riggs
UT Morningside Brynlee Thain Riggs
UT Morningside Chloe Tien Riggs
UT Morningside Corrine Wang Riggs
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Zack Aldous Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Sydney Byrne Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Kate Cheng Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Marlee Fitlow Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Tyler Kaufman Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Sophia Pastorino Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Jonah Stirling Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Griffin Williams Dahlkamp
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Boones Mill Elem. Satchel Bowling Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Grace Bowman Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Cason Brammer Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Parker Chapman Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Ben Dye Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Luke Dye Brown
VA Boones Mill Elem. Savannah Mack Brown
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Jake Brown Craighead
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Robbie Kinot Craighead
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Zachary Morrow Craighead
VA Byrd Elementary School A.J. Condrey Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Tres Dandridge Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Mason Gregory Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Drew Meiller Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Sasha Staples Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Malachi Tyler Hawk
VA Callaway Elementary Student 03 Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary Andrew Riddle Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary Konner Strong Brubaker
VA Cardinal Montessori School Emery Folsom Gallegos
VA Cardinal Montessori School Elizabeth Hampe Gallegos
VA Cardinal Montessori School Sarah Tran Gallegos
VA Cub Run Elementary School Manas Arora Pisupati
VA Cub Run Elementary School Katelyn Hua Pisupati
VA Cub Run Elementary School Megh Kinariwala Pisupati
VA Cub Run Elementary School Haritha Pisupati Pisupati
VA Dudley Elementary School Student 03 Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Alex Archinal Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Kailey Argabright Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Preston Crowl Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Reid Davis Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Emily Florio Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Peter Ohlerich Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Alexis Teter Bryant
VA Dudley Elementary School Grace Trelease Bryant
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Elizabeth Courtney Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Kevin Gonzalez Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Elizabeth Imoh Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Milena Mejia-Herrera Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Bryce Pollak Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Nicholas Ramdass Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Blake Smith Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Emma Westfall Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary John Yuan Gavello
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Claire Zombro Gavello
VA Garland R. Quarles Elementary School Kenneth Cassada Newman
VA Glade Hill Elementary Aubrey Davall Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Jack David Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Aundrea Lineberry Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Eric Olvera-Pichardo Adkins
VA Glade Hill Elementary Savanna Robertson Adkins
VA Goochland Elementary School William Browning Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Maya Jandzinski Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Samantha Stern Brown
VA Goochland Elementary School Eddie Williams Brown
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Riya Agarwal Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Reshmi Balakrishnan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Rishi Edupalli Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Anish Gangu Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Shriya Gunalan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Nitin Gunturu Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Leah Kim Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Shreyas Kode Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Zulaika Mathangi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Joshua Min Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Vivian Nam Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Brandon Park Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Samuel Park Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Ridhi Pendyala Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sarayu Pulipati Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Kalwa Tembo Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Akanksha Tibrewala Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sneha Verma Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Joshua Wu Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Kaitlin Yang Tress
VA Henry Elementary Heidi Eames Angle
VA Henry Elementary Dixie Lumsden Angle
VA Henry Elementary Brayden Whitlow Angle
VA John Kerr Elementary School Blake Cestaro O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Angel Cruz-Perez O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Sarah Dunn O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Ian Epstein O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Evelyn Huang O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Kadan Jones O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Rena Kornreich O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Molly Lee O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School John Neison O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Laura Posadas O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Lelia Romano O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Garrett Thomas O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Lily Wall O'Donnell
VA John Kerr Elementary School Lydia Watson O'Donnell
VA Learning Fun School LFS Aurora Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Saniva Vij
VA Powell ES Prabhas Adivi Powell
VA Powell ES Audrey Eng Powell
VA Powell ES Komal shah Powell
VA Powell ES Rheiya Thuramalla Powell
VA Snow Creek Elementary Landon Akers Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Kevin Compton Eisenman
VA Snow Creek Elementary Kelby Eisenman Eisenman
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Simon Bishop Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Zoe Conrad Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Marisol Contreras Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary George Cortez-Hernandez Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Peyton Davenport Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Peyton Davenport Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Alexa Guidice Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Jackson Keeler Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Jordy Mondragon Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Hailey Nelms Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Micah Osborne Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Jadyn Washington Constantino
VA Windy Gap Elementary Evan Carwile Fields
VA Windy Gap Elementary Natalie Davis Fields
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Zeke Dubois Larocque
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Louis Provencher Larocque
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Oisheek B. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Diya K. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Shrima N. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Tanay P. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Roshni R. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Akshey S. Pavicevic
WA Ellipsis Academy Rushil Arumugam Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Sidharth Ganesh Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Pragnya Gudipati Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Ellie Hong Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Pranav Karthik Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Lora Kwon Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Ruslan Romanenko Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Swara Saoji Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Catherine Tkachenko Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Ayush Tyagi Sarwono
WA Franklin Elementary School R. Gammel Nelson
WA Franklin Elementary School K. Hampson Nelson
WA Franklin Elementary School P. Hipp Nelson
WA Franklin Elementary School S. Poudyal Nelson
WA Horace Mann Elementary Gautham Iyer Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Adria Lincoln Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Albert Luo Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Alice Ma Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Edward (Nico) Sarmient Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Kailani Ye Brennan
WA Horace Mann Elementary Raymond Yu Brennan
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Maia AH A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Reese G A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Seth G A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Morgan I A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Cole J A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Natalie J A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Zander K A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Wyatt P A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Jaden P G Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Hailey R A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Nicholas S A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Clayton W A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Kennedy W A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Molly W A Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Brookelin Z R Irey
WI Barton Elementary Caleb K Egan
WI Barton Elementary Abby L Egan
WI Barton Elementary Olivia M Egan
WI Barton Elementary Ashleigh R Egan
WI Barton Elementary Mason W Egan
WI Brandon School M Alsum Taylor
WI Brandon School B Geisthardt Taylor
WI Brandon School J Jahn Taylor
WI Brandon School L Mulder Taylor
WI Brandon School J Saunders Taylor
WI Brandon School T Zacharias Taylor
WI Grayside Elementary Rachel Dunn Chisick
WI Grayside Elementary Julia Kitch Chisick
WI Grayside Elementary Michael Miles Chisick
WI Grayside Elementary Andrew Trute Chisick
WI Grayside Elementary Cody Woodard Chisick
WI Green Tree Elementary Jared ? Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Aiden C Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Matthew C Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Sydney F Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Brennan H Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Jaden H Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Kovi H Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Nick H Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Rese H Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Meredith J Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Noah K Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Caelyn N Egan
WI Green Tree Elementary Caleb R Egan
WI Kennedy Ethan Brossard Morris
WI Kennedy Lydia Morgan Morris
WI Kennedy Brett Oleston Morris
WI Kennedy Owen Shucha Morris
WI Kennedy Dayanara Torres Morris
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Mia Pyle Zaletel
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Jackson Vander Pas Zaletel
WI Lyndon Station Elementary Isaac Bilka Beaver
WI Lyndon Station Elementary Dalton Hoehn Beaver
WI Madison Elementary Student 1 Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Student 2 Kratz
WI Madison Elementary James Bryant Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Jorge De Dios-Bautista Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Dane F Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Eleanor Franke Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Farel Hakes Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Gracie Hilker Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Isaiah Holmes Kratz
WI Madison Elementary James Hooker Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Aubrey Kelnhofer Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Sophia L Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Daniel Marshall Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Jakob Reavis Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Dallas Reeves Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Kealand Sauser Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Mariah Silbaugh Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Erika Turner Kaster
WI Madison Elementary Alexander Westlund Kaster
WI McLane Elementary Sean A Egan
WI McLane Elementary Markus B Egan
WI McLane Elementary Elena C Egan
WI McLane Elementary Emryn D Egan
WI McLane Elementary Xavier D Egan
WI McLane Elementary Evan E Egan
WI McLane Elementary Sa'maia E Egan
WI McLane Elementary Isabela F Egan
WI McLane Elementary Charlie G Egan
WI McLane Elementary Keegan K Egan
WI McLane Elementary Jacob L Egan
WI McLane Elementary Sophia N Egan
WI McLane Elementary Diego P Egan
WI McLane Elementary Garrett P Egan
WI McLane Elementary Luke P Egan
WI McLane Elementary Carmen R Egan
WI McLane Elementary Cassidy S Egan
WI McLane Elementary Megan S Egan
WI McLane Elementary Sarah S Egan
WI McLane Elementary Quentin W Egan
WI Monroe Elementary Leo Burke Condon
WI Monroe Elementary Noah Elmer Condon
WI Monroe Elementary Solomon Melton Condon
WI Monroe Elementary Brenden Wesson Condon
WI Montclair Elementary School Ty Gu Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School El Ha Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School El Me Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School He Se Duncan
WI Montclair Elementary School Sa Si Duncan
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center ICStudent 1 Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Payton Almquist Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Isabella Barcheski Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Wheaton Bednarek Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Ben Brody Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Ethan Brody Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Declan Dahm Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Hannah Errthum Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Quentin Gilmore Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Alex Gundrum Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Mikhaila Heinzer Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Erin Kelley Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Jackson Kolb Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Gwen Mahoney Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Iris Murphy Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Grace Nelson Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Zach Peter Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Jacob Piper Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Sam Piscitelli Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center George Rothamer Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Delaney Scrivner Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Chloe Stack Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Joseph Stoddard Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Owen Whaley Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Ethan Wittmann Parmley
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Allison Bumby Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Quinn Diedrich Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Nessa Grant Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Jayden Hiemstra Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Olivia Jennings Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Danielle Monroe Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Badtke Sarah Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Samantha Schultz Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Laila Simonis Pokorny
WI Murray Park/Quest Elementary Delsoro Some Pokorny
WI Oregon School District Evan C Miller
WI Roosevelt Elementary Max Arrowood Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Devon Becher Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Megan C Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Aubrianna Cecil Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ava Cross Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Charli DeGarmo Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Katarina Dries Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Liming Han Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Jack Harold Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Sarah Marotta Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Bonick Roshan Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Veronica Scalish Lowe
WI Rosendale D Edwards Taylor
WI Rosendale M Isaac Taylor
WI Rosendale M Moore Taylor
WI Rosendale J Pierstorff Taylor
WI Rosendale S Slonecker Taylor
WI Rosendale Z Vergeront Taylor
WI Rosendale B Weber Taylor
WI Rosendale B Westphall Taylor
WI Shiocton Jade Doucette Hess
WI Shiocton Jordyn Houterman Hess
WI Shiocton Autumn Lorenz Hess
WI Shiocton Davin Piechocki Hess
WI Shiocton Colten Schuh Hess
WI Shiocton Kendal Stingle Hess
WI Summit Elementary Student 03 Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Payton Chapman Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Hunter Collins Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Kayleigh Flach Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Steven Seraphine Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Maggie Slife Harrop
WI Sunrise Elementary School Cate Anderson Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Cody Baggerman Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Maia Fall Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Landen Hintz Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Kaden Johnson Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Cheri Lien Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Atlee Manson Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Elijah Pinkert Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Scarlet Serafico Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Madelyn Wind Richard
WI Underwood Elementary School Gabriella Brown O'Malley
WI Underwood Elementary School Student C O'Malley
WI Underwood Elementary School Elsie Hermanson O'Malley
WI Underwood Elementary School Marissa Hollander O'Malley
WI Underwood Elementary School Nicole Larsen O'Malley
WI Underwood Elementary School Vincent McMurtry O'Malley
WI Underwood Elementary School Geonhee Yu O'Malley
WI Unified School District of De Pere Claire Roup Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Neel Andhole Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Tyler Blom Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Beckett Chambers Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Alec Ducharme Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Olivia Lasee Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Anna Qualls Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Ruby Reid Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Evan Vander Steeg Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Alli Wettstein Madson-Neuville
WI Unified School District of De Pere Simon Wied Madson-Neuville
WI Van Hise Elementary Arya Kethireddy Friend-Kalupa
WI Van Hise Elementary Venkata Rushil Mannuru Friend-Kalupa
WI Van Hise Elementary Charlie Schoff Friend-Kalupa
WI Waterloo Elementary School Julia Asik Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Connor Bergeron Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Samuel Billingsley Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Jenna Christenson Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Nick Fendt Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Sophia Schneider Adams
WI Wisconsin Rapids Connor Akey Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Mina Brock Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Daniel Donahue Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Marci Feidt Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Aaron Galuk Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Fiona Gaugert Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Garrett Jones Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Caden Jungwirth Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kendra Kreutzer Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Thomas Lamb Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Brooke Lowe Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Teal Lucas Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Ben Mancl Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Saharra Martinez Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Finn McKellips Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Weston Olds Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Katie Panzer Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Dalton Petersen Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Canon Plawman Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Emma Rokus Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Olivia Russell Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Marcos Simonson Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Tara Zanon Freeh
Honorable Mention: WV
WV Hooverson Heights Abby Kerns Reardon
WV Hooverson Heights Mason Merriner Reardon
WV Lakewood Elementary Ama A Samples
WV Lakewood Elementary Ava B Samples
WV Lakewood Elementary Cristabel C Samples
WV Lakewood Elementary Ayden L Samples
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC