NLMC Spring 2014 National Honor Roll

Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AL]   [AZ]   [CA]  [CO]  [CT]   [FL]  [GA]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MN]  [MO]  [NC]  [NE]  [NJ] [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WI]  [WY]  [International] 

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
National Honor Roll: AL
AL 85 Jack Wilson Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
AL 80 Isaac Wang Pant Columbia Elementary School
AL 75 Kaden Kugler McLemore Forest Oaks Elementary
AL 70 Sahil Gaba Pant Columbia Elementary School
AL 70 Ella Dill Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
National Honor Roll: AR
AR 75 Kobe Hogue Benson Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR 75 Zak Jones Benson Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR 70 Cade Halbrook Henderson Morrilton Intermediate School
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 90 Ritvik Vallambhatla Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Kaamyaa Venkataraghavan Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Vivek Chalasani Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Ellie Ambrosich Sobon Madison REACH
AZ 85 Luke Maledon Sobon Madison REACH
AZ 85 Henry Palmer Sobon Madison REACH
AZ 80 Maahi Ameer Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Will Giorza Sobon Madison REACH
AZ 75 Lily Zello Sobon Madison REACH
AZ 70 Thomas Lyons Sobon Madison REACH
AZ 70 Wynter Ray Tischer Paragon Science Academy
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 100 Avirath Sundaresan Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 100 Marks Brandon Mars Mars Academy
CA 100 Whelan Will Mars Mars Academy
CA 95 Sanjita Pamidimukkala Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 95 Jiwon Shin Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 90 Madhov Rai Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Kevin Liu Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 90 Derek Xu Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 90 Rubio David Mars Mars Academy
CA 90 Gil Serena Mars Mars Academy
CA 90 Phoebe Do Reed Walt Disney School
CA 85 Jason Wei Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 85 Mason Shurman Wiener Mirman
CA 85 Randall Scharpf Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 80 Evan Fine Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Dominic Li Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 80 Jessica Lin Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 80 Arun Khemani Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 80 Daniel Yuan Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 80 Hung Curtis Mars Mars Academy
CA 80 Lee Jennifer Mars Mars Academy
CA 80 Ayden Chi Wiener Mirman
CA 80 Prabhleen Kaur Moore Pearl Prep
CA 80 Samantha Tinney Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 80 Vivian Wu Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 80 Khushi Kumra Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 80 Daniel Yang Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 80 Justin Chao Reed Walt Disney School
CA 80 Emily Ngo Reed Walt Disney School
CA 75 Hamed Hekmat Yi Apex College Prep
CA 75 Connie Hong Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 75 Emily Beutner Brewster Carlthorp School
CA 75 Sandhya Ganesan A Challenge Math
CA 75 Alicia Yang Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 75 John Yang Lee LearningEdge Education Center
CA 75 Khushi Matpadi Pan MathSeed
CA 75 Student 05 Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 75 Jae Hee Cho Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 75 Shiun Choi Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 75 Stephen Wang Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 75 Daniel Shao Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 70 Elizabeth Chung Yi Apex College Prep
CA 70 Isabelle Anajas Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 70 Nikki Suzani Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 70 Vishakh Arora Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 70 Jatin Chadha Pan MathSeed
CA 70 Prithvi Nagamanivel Pan MathSeed
CA 70 Lisa Yeung Pan MathSeed
CA 70 Hunter Bren Wiener Mirman
CA 70 William Murray Wiener Mirman
CA 70 Shreya Choksi Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 70 Kylie Hayase Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 70 Han Min Kim Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 70 Shou Kitahara Rood Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 70 Zoe Storaasli Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 70 Eliana Rizo Reed Walt Disney School
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 95 Krupakar Subramaniam Jarvis Coyote Ridge Elementary School
CO 90 Kimberlee Butts Herrell Flagstone Elementary
CO 85 Alexander Dills Jarvis Coyote Ridge Elementary School
CO 85 Aditya Shankarling Hanna Stargate Charter School
CO 80 claire ely lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 80 Jacob Lei Hanna Stargate Charter School
CO 75 Tess Creer Herrell Flagstone Elementary
CO 75 ben parent lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 70 Eli Marler Olson Abner S. Baker Central School
CO 70 oliver costello lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 70 carter ottele lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 70 Daniel Pak Hanna Stargate Charter School
CO 70 Natalie Stone Hanna Stargate Charter School
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 85 Grace Xiong Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 85 Alexander Coley Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 80 Calyn Carbone Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 80 Garrett Cheng Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 80 Lance Walsh Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 80 Supriya Ganti Mangini Tashua
CT 75 Matthew Catuccio Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 75 David Datz Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 75 Rohit Gunda Mangini Tashua
CT 75 Param Pithadia Mangini Tashua
CT 70 Rachel Levinson Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 70 Emmanuel Hernandez Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 70 Luke Samoskevich Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 70 Siri Setty Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 70 Courtney Trutt Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 70 Tej Yalamanchili Mangini Tashua
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 75 Dylan R Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 70 William B Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 70 Katie H Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 70 Romy P Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 70 Peyton R Sontag UniversitySchool
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 95 Brayden Whitley Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 90 Riley Lofgren Parker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA 85 Patrick Ridgeway McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 85 Sean Aoki Fitts Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 85 Will H Frank Davis Academy
GA 85 Sujai Reddy Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Nithya Jayakumar Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 85 Adun Oladeji Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 80 Edward Liu Petrella Big Creek Elementary
GA 80 Alex Brown Fitts Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 80 Sohan Shankar Fitts Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 80 Tyler M Frank Davis Academy
GA 80 Dacy Clemmons Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 80 Baylor Garrett Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 80 Dustin Harper Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 80 Danny Loudin Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 80 Noah Tribble Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 80 Gavin Guade Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Joshua Scharff Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Elina Hale Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 75 Libby Hobbs Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 75 Hunter Hoffman Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 75 Spencer Quimby Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 75 Scott Spudic Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 75 CS 24 Borders Mason Elem
GA 75 Mason Durlez Borders Mason Elem
GA 70 Wyatt Smith Petrella Big Creek Elementary
GA 70 Arya Chauhan Fitts Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 70 Ethan Gallagher Parker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA 70 John Ramberger Parker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA 70 Ansley Rogers Parker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA 70 Caitlyn Koske Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 70 Shelby Lasater Kinnas Hilltop Elementary
GA 70 Liam Scott Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 70 Darlene Nguyen Borders Mason Elem
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 70 London Stoner Berryhill West Elementary
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 90 Payton Wurst Balster Corron Elementary
IL 90 Tushar Patel Bonneau Latin School of Chicago
IL 90 Freddie Tang Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Matt Lee Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Nikhil Jain Atra Bell-Graham
IL 85 Pratim Vasireddy Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 85 Mehmet Ates Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 85 Ayush Bhalavat Metz Washington Academy
IL 80 Christian Montgomery Sand Edison School
IL 80 Sujan Garapati Bonneau Latin School of Chicago
IL 80 Kitty Chappel Novotny Norton Creek
IL 80 Doogy Lee Ortony Quest Academy
IL 80 Erkam Isbilir Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 80 Bella Wood Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Ethan Wong Balster Anderson Elementary
IL 75 Josef Cidulka Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 75 Liam Fronk Atra Bell-Graham
IL 75 Ammar Ladhani Balster Corron Elementary
IL 75 Zachary McCormick Balster Corron Elementary
IL 75 Theodore Clarke Sand Edison School
IL 75 Morgan Isacson Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 75 Jacob LaSpisa Perkins Jefferson
IL 75 Hailey Hurd Bonneau Latin School of Chicago
IL 75 Kathleen B Check North Barrington School
IL 75 Lilly K - 5K Check North Barrington School
IL 75 Gavin S - countryside Check North Barrington School
IL 75 Kaylee Guzeldere Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 75 Garrison Boniface Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Daniel Ryan Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Kodai Speich Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Ajay Girish Atra Wild Rose
IL 70 William Cooke Balster Anderson Elementary
IL 70 Felica Guagliardo Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 70 Ethan Thieme Steahly Emerson Elementary
IL 70 Leah Ju Curry Fairview South
IL 70 Koren Jurado Curry Fairview South
IL 70 Mario Velasco Curry Fairview South
IL 70 Peter Quas Rider Field Elementary
IL 70 Megan Sreniawski Novotny Fox Ridge
IL 70 Janina Mangulabnan Novotny Norton Creek
IL 70 Om Gandhi Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 70 Student 01 Atra Wasco
IL 70 Hunter Montgomery Metz Washington Academy
IL 70 Phuong Pham Metz Washington Academy
IL 70 Daniel Strohman Metz Washington Academy
IL 70 Jate Worathepnuthas Metz Washington Academy
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 100 Nicky Ivan Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Jack Liu Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 95 William Plumb Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 95 Rhea Acharya Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Nathan Zhang Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 85 Joe Fusile Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 85 Spencer Durham Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Evan Piper Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Josh Friedman Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 80 Jack Poplarski Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 80 Drew Sanchez Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 80 Carter Wemhoff Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 80 Shaan Mishra Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 75 Student A Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 75 Daniel Li Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 75 Cole Mehta Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 70 Student B Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 70 Allison Caffrey Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 70 Felicia Sanders Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 70 Christopher Strawn Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 90 Sofia Loveland Barta Cedar Hills
KS 85 Rohit Chand Barta Cedar Hills
KS 75 Addi Barnes Barta Cedar Hills
KS 75 Tanuj D Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 75 Phillip Z Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 75 Divya Gupta Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 75 Anna McCartan Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 70 John Martin Barta Cedar Hills
KS 70 Hank B Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 70 Rhea D Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 70 Grant G Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 70 Jack St. Pierre Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 85 Grace Chan Melvin New Haven
KY 80 Shunsuke Ota Holloway Erpenbeck Elementary
KY 75 Kendall Davis Grigsby Dixie Elementary Magnet School
KY 75 Sreevasa Vemuri Cecil Louisville Robotics Institute
KY 75 Sreevatsa Vemuri Cecil Louisville Robotics Institute
KY 75 Mina Ryumae Melvin New Haven
KY 70 Madison Smith Grigsby Dixie Elementary Magnet School
KY 70 Gabe Wallace Grigsby Dixie Elementary Magnet School
National Honor Roll: MA
MA 90 Justin Lokere Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 80 Student 516 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 80 Student 523 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 75 Eric Sanford Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 75 Student 507 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 75 Student 508 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 75 Student 515 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 70 Snowy Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 70 Student 504 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 70 Student 512 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 70 Student 522 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
National Honor Roll: MN
MN 95 Benjamin Carpenter Evans Ridgeview
MN 80 Audrey OJ Laux Annunciation School
MN 80 Claudia Fredericks Welsh Hillcrest
MN 80 Owen Kareken Evans Ridgeview
MN 75 Gavin Gascho Welsh Hillcrest
MN 75 Brady Vogt Welsh Hillcrest
MN 75 Ben Erickson Christmas Normandale Hills
MN 75 Jacob Heyer Christmas Normandale Hills
MN 75 Alexander Carpenter Evans Ridgeview
MN 75 Sophia Chang Evans Ridgeview
MN 75 WILL Grant Evans Ridgeview
MN 75 JACKSON Schwartz Evans Ridgeview
MN 75 Jackson Stanton Evans Ridgeview
MN 70 Zack N Laux Annunciation School
MN 70 Jack S Laux Annunciation School
MN 70 Dylan Ringer Christmas Normandale Hills
MN 70 Claudia Chang Evans Ridgeview
MN 70 Brett Herbert Evans Ridgeview
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 95 Parker Rivers West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Maclean Kelley Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Wesley Pryor Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 90 Kyle Ruff Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 85 Tenya Giffin Creger AESM
MO 85 Willem Van Asselt West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Brendan Carr Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Yana Aldana West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Denver Benton West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Rory Fitzmorris West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Myesha Mullins Creger AESM
MO 75 student 18 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 75 Erik Bergstrom West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Grant Bergstrom West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Alex Harms West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Jake Kenslow West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Nathan Noll Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 70 student 65 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 70 Sam Brooke West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Jasyn Cates West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Caroline Connolly West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Raymond Connor West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Jake Fickenscher West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Drew Gadd West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Erik Griffin West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Conor Roe West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Alivia Calvert Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 70 Courtney Dull Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 70 Teegan Farrell Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 70 Nnamdi Obi Rinaldi The Oakwood School
National Honor Roll: NE
NE 95 Eli Ervin Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 90 Fairview Student Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 90 Amber Warak Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 85 Paul Porter Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Emily Beckham Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Jason Bonner Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Lydia Mowles Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Emme Putnam Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 William Duralia Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Vladimir Handlos Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Raina Salazar Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Anthony Stichert Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Bryan Yumul Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 70 Xander Faltin Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 70 Nathan Sittel Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 70 Todd Skinner Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 90 Hailey Achille Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 85 Andrew Dalton Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 85 Ryan C Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 80 Alyssa Carlucci Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Tori Rajoppe Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Alanna Paccioretti Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 75 Jessica Rizzolo Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 75 Nicholas Scheri Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 75 Sarah Zhang Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 75 Max Kovalsky Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 75 Autumn Newman Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 70 Amanda Albanese Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 70 Logan Bukowski Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 70 Greg Zeckman Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 70 Ankit Mohanty GORZYNSKI PARSONS
NJ 70 Ethan M Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 70 Jeevan Kirkland Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ 70 Brennan Robbins Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 90 Dominic Jonah Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Jared Keller Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Joshua Lum Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Spencer Rhodes Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 75 Romel Mejia Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 70 Zachary Rose Deniz Coral Academy of Science
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 95 Student 001 Parada PS 85Q
NY 95 Max Huang Parada PS 85Q
NY 95 Quentin Chen Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Benjamin Kreiswirth Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Cerulean Ozarow Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Felix Wark Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Christopher Wun Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Alice Liu Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 90 Lauren Yu Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 90 Shubh Khanna Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Jayant Raghuram Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 85 Albert Jan Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 85 Heewon Ahn Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 85 Henry Eaton Parada PS 85Q
NY 85 Declan Moran Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Julia Panas Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Jazmyn Wang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Nathan Smith South Hill Elementary School
NY 80 Michelle Zeng Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 80 Heather Park Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 80 Raisa Bhuiyan Parada PS 85Q
NY 80 Sarah Chan Parada PS 85Q
NY 80 Farhan Mahin Parada PS 85Q
NY 80 Jie Jie Yuan Parada PS 85Q
NY 80 Grant Caile Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Amy Liu Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Sophia Stellabotte Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Alex Yoo Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 75 Mary Lemak Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 75 Yasmmine Yoon Parada PS 85Q
NY 75 Dean Chen Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 John Drotos Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Rohan Luthra Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Lila Schisgal Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Arsha Uthairungsri Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Olivia Wheeler Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 70 Vincent Geiger Wisnewski Buckley Country Day School
NY 70 Ananya Lamba Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 70 Gina Lee Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 70 Avery Park Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 70 Student 06 Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 70 Benjamin Ehemann Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 70 Joshua Friend Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 70 Dylan Kenniff Parada PS 85Q
NY 70 Daniel Smith Parada PS 85Q
NY 70 James White Parada PS 85Q
NY 70 Cole Eggers Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 70 Jasmine Posner Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 100 Matthew Holzapfel Roberts Tri Village
OH 90 Somin Jung Katz Hilltop School
OH 80 Sunny Wang Katz Hilltop School
OH 80 Paige Wong Katz Hilltop School
OH 80 Aiden Collins Roberts Tri Village
OH 80 Johnna Siegrist Roberts Tri Village
OH 75 Benjamin Desatnik Katz Hilltop School
OH 75 Zachary Kaufman Katz Hilltop School
OH 75 Peter Soprunov Katz Hilltop School
OH 75 Karis Liu Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 75 Jacob Siegrist Roberts Tri Village
OH 70 Noah W. Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OH 70 Student 10 Katz Hilltop School
OH 70 Chelsea Zeng Katz Hilltop School
National Honor Roll: OK
OK 75 Cache Nease Dukes Independence Elementary
National Honor Roll: OR
OR 95 Elvin Choi Yao West Tualatin View Elementary
OR 90 Reyna Ayala Yao West Tualatin View Elementary
OR 90 Ian Rundle Yao West Tualatin View Elementary
OR 80 Kelsey B Dalzell David Douglas TAG Center @ Cherry Park School
OR 80 Brodie Leo Yao West Tualatin View Elementary
OR 80 Emmett Leo Yao West Tualatin View Elementary
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 95 Rohan Kurian Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 95 Zhang Alexander Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 90 Aniket Majety Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Eli Forman Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 85 Sydney Bradley Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 85 Johnny Gilchrist Lindsay Vikings
PA 80 Allen Gift KOury French Creek Elementary
PA 80 Chloe Kline Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 80 Connor Paladino Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 80 Sam Hecht Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Nikolai Nekrutenko Walters Radio Park Elementary School
PA 80 Daniel Xu Walters Radio Park Elementary School
PA 80 Nicole Zehner Lindsay Vikings
PA 75 James Davis Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 75 Lauren McLaughlin Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 75 David Wolf Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 75 Jonathan Mosenco Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 75 Priya Mitra Walters Radio Park Elementary School
PA 75 Alexandra Nenish Lindsay Vikings
PA 75 Madison Oustrich Lindsay Vikings
PA 70 Grace Kratz KOury French Creek Elementary
PA 70 Natalie Piede KOury French Creek Elementary
PA 70 Kaylee Boll Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 70 Shea Miller-Smith Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 70 Aidan Ragoowansi Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 70 Garrick Zheng Walters Radio Park Elementary School
National Honor Roll: TN
TN 95 Alex Fan Cui Yanli Math Club
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 95 Grace Deng Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 95 Emily Li Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 95 Jason Ren Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 95 Joshua Karim Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 95 Luke C(M) Fawaz Webb
TX 95 Brennan H(M) Fawaz Webb
TX 95 Finnegan M(M) Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Victor Wang Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 90 Jefferson Yu Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 90 Amy Zhou Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 85 Sanjay Nagaraj Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 85 Abhinav Vadassery Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 85 Jason Wu Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 85 Adrian Ng Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 85 Anna B(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 85 Kayla N(F) Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Eric Mao Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 80 Winston Roy Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 80 Om Satapathy Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 80 Isaac C(F) Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Jake D(E) Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Tate G(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Ryan M(M) Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Rosie S(F) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Joey Chau Taylor Commonwealth Elementarty
TX 75 Christopher Stahl Brake Leon Springs Elementary
TX 75 Zachary B(E) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Sarah C(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Matt C(F) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Ian H_A(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Aubrey K(M) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Reily M(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Drew S(E) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Caleb W(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Drew W(M) Fawaz Webb
TX 70 Doby Lanet,Jr Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 70 student 2 Brake Leon Springs Elementary
TX 70 student 5 Brake Leon Springs Elementary
TX 70 student 8 Brake Leon Springs Elementary
TX 70 Wajih Ahmed Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 70 Amy G(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 70 Morgan G(M) Fawaz Webb
TX 70 Kael K(E) Fawaz Webb
TX 70 Janet P(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 70 Michael P(C) Fawaz Webb
TX 70 Carlos P(M) Fawaz Webb
National Honor Roll: UT
UT 75 367 TGFA Thayne Good Foundations Academy
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 100 Vagul Mahadevan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 LFS Nakka Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Subhiksha Balaji Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Hari Ravichandran Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Anjali Nair Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Ayush Rautwar Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Kunsh Singh Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 LFS Rao Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Trisha Balakrishnan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Janice Guo Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Ruchir Kasineni Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Anoop Nallanagulagari Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Anand Ramaka Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 LFS Adv Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS Shr Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Varun Asuri Mohanraju Willow Springs Elementary
VA 80 Srihan Ganga Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Siddharth Krishnakumar Nagarajan krishnakumar homeschool
VA 80 LFS Mathur Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS Velleru Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 student 17 Haner St. Catherine's School
VA 80 Adarsh Mohanraju Mohanraju Willow Springs Elementary
VA 75 Aryaman Bhute Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Aashray Manchannda Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Shouri Nallanagula Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Aaishi Uppuluri Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 LFS Taori Vij Learning Fun School
VA 75 student 7 Haner St. Catherine's School
VA 75 Ethan Pang Mohanraju Willow Springs Elementary
VA 70 Vena Flournoy Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 70 Umang Jain Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 70 Kaushal Kambham Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 70 Snehal Oberoi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 70 Dhriti Posa Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 70 student 2 Haner St. Catherine's School
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 95 Andrew C. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Svadrut K. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Pranati D. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Aran P. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Oscar Lo Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Kaushik K. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 80 Nicholas Hansen Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 75 Layasri P. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 75 Aiden S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 75 Nishant Bhakar Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 75 Paul Sebastian Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 75 Jackson Crumb Cuddihy Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool
WA 70 Karthik V. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 70 Noah Medinsky Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 70 Oleg Pavlenko Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 70 Andrew Shi Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 85 Nora M Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Jack P Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Evan M Egan Barton Elementary
WI 80 C Pollock Taylor Brandon School
WI 75 Joey L Egan Barton Elementary
WI 75 Maria M Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 75 Lucia Hyzer Little Roosevelt Elementary
WI 75 Bria Mikkelson Little Roosevelt Elementary
WI 70 Ryan G Egan Barton Elementary
WI 70 Sunshine P Egan Barton Elementary
WI 70 Riley M Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 70 Rebecca Frank Kratz Madison Elementary
WI 70 Garrett Mitchell Pokorny Murray Park/Quest Elementary
WI 70 Lukas D Miller Oregon School District
WI 70 Katie K Miller Oregon School District
WI 70 Aaron L Miller Oregon School District
National Honor Roll: WY
WY 80 Adam McVicker Kinstler Pioneer Park
WY 70 Connor Hays Kinstler Pioneer Park
National Honor Roll: International
Turkey 100 MERT DOGULU DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 100 SILA OKAY DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 95 SENIZ AYCA FIRTINA DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 95 UTKU SEN DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Romania 95 Stefan Voicu Voicu Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi
Turkey 90 EMRE CAGLAYAN DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 90 MEHMET CAGAN OGUZLAR DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 90 ZEYNEP SU OZKALP DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 80 EFE ONUR CETINKAYA DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 80 ECEM NISA ERSOZ DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 75 MUSTAFA EMRE AKYAGCI DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 75 CANALP CANSUN DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 75 OMER EFE YALCIN DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Turkey 70 SEDEF BIRCICEK DALLI BURSA BAHCESEHİR KOLEJİ
Romania 70 Andrei Catana-Negreanu Voicu Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi
Romania 70 Ioan Chiurciu Voicu Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi
Romania 70 Maria Dumitrescu Voicu Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi
Romania 70 Filip Mitnei Voicu Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi
★ Perfect Score
back to top


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

2


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC