NLMC Spring 2014 National Honor Roll

Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

National Honor Roll: AR
AR 80 Ava Clay Benson Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR 80 Grant Morehead Benson Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR 80 Cole Ramsey Galyan Pangburn School
AR 80 Andrew McCord Galyan Pangburn School
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 100 Surbhi Chandak Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 100 Sally Fiedler Holcomb Madison REACH
AZ 95 Sareena Gupta Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 95 Venkat Machavarapu Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Abhinav Sampathkumar Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Jacob Blanzy Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Liam Allan Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Afnan Tahseen Hossain Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Swanuja Godasi Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Grant Huber Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Ethan Lanese Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Tahlia Mak Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Sriya Vedartham Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Harshil Avlani Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Ishaan Marwaha Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Beatrice Allen Holcomb Madison REACH
AZ 85 Taara Shastri Holcomb Madison REACH
AZ 85 Mia Vargas Holcomb Madison REACH
AZ 85 KDH Student Holcomb Madison REACH
AZ 85 PSA 201-3 PSA 201-3 Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Taryn Preis Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Ishan Bansal Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Bethanie Woodard Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Jai Agrawal Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Amutha Rajasundaram Holcomb Madison REACH
AZ 80 Sadaf Padshah Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Nirvana Sharma Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 2024 2024 Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 psa201-1 psa201-1 Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Sanjana Tripuraneni Koleoglu Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee
AZ 80 Revati Arun Nargund Koleoglu Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee
AZ 80 Lexi Zastro Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
AZ 80 Jessica White Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
AZ 80 Duncan Viscum Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
AZ 80 Kasia Smigielski Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
AZ 80 Student 2 Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 100 Justin PAN DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 100 Anika Mehrotra Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 100 Ved Vedere William Safari Kid
CA 95 Noah Yun Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Issac Lee Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Kyra Hong Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Aura Mukherjee Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Abhinav Malviya A Challenge Math
CA 95 Nikita Kamath A Challenge Math
CA 95 Arvind Kumar Arora Fusion After School
CA 95 Shubha Vajragiri Arora Fusion After School
CA 95 Justin Zhang Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 95 Larry Wu Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 95 Pradyum Chitlu William Safari Kid
CA 95 Tanvi Deshmukh William Safari Kid
CA 90 Ethan Huang Hong All-Star Academy
CA 90 Anand Velaga Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Colin D Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 90 Manasa Gudapati Arora Fusion After School
CA 90 Rafi Alam Arora Fusion After School
CA 90 Joshua Jin Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 90 Vivian Ye Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 90 Jonah Lee Lee LearningEdge Education Center
CA 90 Prabhav Doma Ganesan Rainbow Math
CA 90 Ananya Bamidipati William Safari Kid
CA 90 Aiden Deshong Wiener The Mirman School
CA 85 Bryce Huang Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Nicholas Wang Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Arjun Saluja Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Medha Singamsetty A Challenge Math
CA 85 Sanjana K Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 85 Rohan Kosalge Arora Fusion After School
CA 85 Steven Xiao Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Jonathan Xue Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Shraddha Vanaparthy Pan MathSeed
CA 85 Jahsh Arshad Ganesan Rainbow Math
CA 85 Carter Stocker Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 85 Olivi Zaidel Wiener The Mirman School
CA 85 Arya Fattahi Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 --- AF02BY DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 80 --- AF02CB DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 80 Aarthi Venkatraman Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Jisha Rajala A Challenge Math
CA 80 Niharika Emani Arora Fusion After School
CA 80 Devon Becker Arora Fusion After School
CA 80 Austin Xu Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 80 Jack Shi Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 80 Harshun Kathiresan Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Akshitha Anandh Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Anya Murthy Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Nikhil Ramani Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Ashita Srinivasmurthy Ganesan Rainbow Math
CA 80 Shraddha Vanaparthy William Safari Kid
CA 80 Savan Bollu William Safari Kid
CA 80 Brandon Lim Wiener The Mirman School
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 95 Student F Arvidson Flagstone Elementary
CO 95 Luca DeJoseph Bass Teller Elementary
CO 90 Naomi Scarboro Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 90 Wyatt Lunz Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 90 Allison Pippert Falace Stargate Charter School
CO 90 Brayden Haan Falace Stargate Charter School
CO 85 Kaylee McDonald Miller Douglass Elementary
CO 85 Mac Zwolfer Miller Douglass Elementary
CO 85 Jonathan Estoll Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 85 Rowan Turek Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 80 Samantha Schubert Miller Douglass Elementary
CO 80 Charlotte Hansen Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 80 Kenia Hansen Guzman Bruntz Green Acres Elementary
CO 80 Abigail Umbenhouer Falace Stargate Charter School
CO 80 Reed Schoenfeld Falace Stargate Charter School
CO 80 Dylan Perkins Falace Stargate Charter School
CO 80 Rithvik Krishnan Falace Stargate Charter School
CO 80 Addisen Hollis Falace Stargate Charter School
CO 80 Gus K Bass Teller Elementary
CO 80 student 1 Bass Teller Elementary
CO 80 Liska Torok Bass Teller Elementary
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 85 Sofia Cussen Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 85 Student JC Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 85 Benjamin Londono Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 80 Bhuvan Hospet Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 80 Corvin Sy Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 80 Colin Francisco Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 80 Jishnu Nayak nayak Nayak Home School
CT 80 Sawyer Carlson Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 80 Anastasia Persico Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 90 Miabella Rivera Kanar DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
FL 90 Dylan R. Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 90 Sophie S. Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 90 Ellaheh G. Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 90 Koltun 001 Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 85 Mason Creevy Archambeau Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Jack Margelos Archambeau Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Riley Kelley Kanar DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
FL 85 Michael Nardone Otero The Weiss School
FL 80 Noah Lingo Archambeau Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Molly Lowery Archambeau Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Erik Baker Kanar DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
FL 80 Jaithra Nagindas Mejia Montessori of Winter Garden
FL 80 student 5 Otero The Weiss School
FL 80 Avery R. Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Lilian A. Sontag UniversitySchool
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 100 Carter VanderHoeven Borders Mason Elem
GA 100 Yusuf Khan Borders Mason Elem
GA 100 Ansh Chokshi Borders Mason Elem
GA 95 Sophia Aquio Borders Mason Elem
GA 95 LS 1 Borders Mason Elem
GA 95 Daniel Kim Borders Mason Elem
GA 95 Billy Abdow Borders Mason Elem
GA 90 Lucas Velasquez McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 90 Lucas Sandoval Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Shephard Skidmore Borders Mason Elem
GA 90 Kathy Kim Borders Mason Elem
GA 90 Minkyu Ko Borders Mason Elem
GA 90 Vitoria Vargas Borders Mason Elem
GA 90 Janessa Simpson Borders Mason Elem
GA 90 Shannen Wang Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Mason Mancini McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 85 Gavin Manis Shull Jasper Elementary
GA 85 Grace Lukusa Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Peyton DeLoach Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Justin Cho Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Owen Ho Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Jessica Huang Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Sophia Ahn Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Branden Kim Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 Bellamy Ramsey Borders Mason Elem
GA 85 student 22 talamini St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 80 Student D McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 80 Aiden Anderson Shull Jasper Elementary
GA 80 Owen White Shull Jasper Elementary
GA 80 Braeden Speer Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 100 Evelyn Aron Dahm Home Instruction Central Campus
IA 95 Henry Ellwein Heddinger Bergman Academy
IA 95 Luke Xu Heddinger Bergman Academy
IA 95 Carson Bantz Rawlins East Elementary
IA 90 Benjamin Horning Heddinger Bergman Academy
IA 90 Tate Osterhaus Conner Carlisle Elementary School
IA 85 Student Naylor Rawlins East Elementary
IA 80 Kaden Kremer Rawlins East Elementary
IA 80 Grace Lee Rawlins East Elementary
IA 80 Conner Rawlins Rawlins East Elementary
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 95 Sharan Satish Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Adam Tang Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Will Rousseau Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Romy Clorfene Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Adrian Wu Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Braden Hines Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Raelyn Oremland Ortony Quest Academy
IL 80 Delaney Blancett Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Joyce Hu Ortony Quest Academy
IL 80 Anatoliy Lynevych Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 80 Refia Caliskan Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 100 William Walters Robertson Hope Elementary
IN 100 Ava Mae Nelson McDonald Pittsboro Primary School
IN 100 Alek Habecker Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 100 Nicholas Passarell i Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Olivia Molina Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 95 Emma Lowe Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 95 Stonegate Student 3 Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 95 Cooper Grabow Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Nolas Scozzaro Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Shivam Dave Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 90 Matt Clarizia Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 90 Abby Wulber Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 90 Aditi Dey Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 TJ Cole Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Michael Fryburg Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Laurel Granlund Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Elizabeth Hopper Stone Hopper Family School
IN 85 Treygen Gammon McDonald Pittsboro Primary School
IN 85 Meg Dimmett Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 85 Erik Haggstrom Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Connor koch Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Abby Cheng Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Akshay Guttikonda Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Braylon Yoder Dawson Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN 80 Drew Krause Dawson Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN 80 Kendrick Crowder Robertson Hope Elementary
IN 80 Airyonna Barnhart Robertson Hope Elementary
IN 80 AW 1 McDonald Pittsboro Primary School
IN 80 Sevin Stone McDonald Pittsboro Primary School
IN 80 Addison Emkes Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 80 Lily Lovell Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 80 Nya Fludzinski Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Zach Baten Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Dani Wei Tormoehlen Sycamore School
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 100 Thrisha Kalpatthi Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 100 Myles Witteborg Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 85 Brody Blair Geisselhardt Adair County Primary Center
KY 80 Will Blanchard Melvin New Haven
National Honor Roll: MA
MA 85 sophie robinson corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 80 kevin weldon corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 80 liam foley corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
National Honor Roll: MD
MD 95 Michael Wang Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 95 David Kavtaradze Kalandiya The Academy of Georgian Heritage
MD 90 Daniel Vurgaftman Phillips Montessori International Children's House
MD 90 Marco Welch Phillips Montessori International Children's House
MD 90 Naeha Muralikrishnan Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 90 Lela Skopec Kalandiya The Academy of Georgian Heritage
MD 85 Grace Liang Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 85 Dhruv Das Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 85 Nutsa Chanturia Kalandiya The Academy of Georgian Heritage
MD 80 Rishi Iyer Lalgudi RioScholar
National Honor Roll: MI
MI 100 Sadie Lamb Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 100 Jackson Urioste Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 95 Evan Shufelt Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 90 Jackson Smith Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 90 Dustin White Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 90 Morgan Clark Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 85 Alex Holmes Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 85 Student 10 Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 85 Maycie Loudermilk Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 85 Aubrey Wallberg Montgomery Central Elementary
MI 80 Andy Shorkey Montgomery Central Elementary
National Honor Roll: MN
MN 90 William R Laux Annunciation School
MN 80 Charlie S Laux Annunciation School
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 100 Lucas Von Allmen Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 100 Abheek Dhawan Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 95 Adrian Nguyen Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 Lucy Hendenry Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 Josh Keoshkerian Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 Aditya Jain Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 90 Karyna Miller Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Joshua Nicholas Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Clara Altic Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Austin Felton Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Zen Mitchell Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Rand Jones Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Rohan Suri Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 85 PRANITH RAVELLA Wood Academy Montessori Internationale
MO 85 Prakash Ramakrishnan Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Katherine Lawler Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Alex Masoner Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Hayden Thatcher Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Evan Dixon Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Max Casey Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Alison Nieder Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 80 Ayur Manangi Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 80 Samuel Waldron Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 student 50 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Lola Harper Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Camden Grabau Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Maddie NeSmith Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Cooper Robke Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Brady O'Hara Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Kaitlyn Lakes Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Jessica Yu Anderson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Cole Seabaugh Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 80 Peter Reis Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 90 Chirag Chidananda Jones Barringer Academic Center
NC 90 Parker Herrington Jones Barringer Academic Center
NC 85 Sahana Raghavan Jones Barringer Academic Center
NC 85 Carter Patton Jones Barringer Academic Center
NC 85 Isabella Rhyne Ramsey Belmont Central
NC 85 Morgan Monk Ramsey Belmont Central
NC 85 Jack Gouch Ramsey Belmont Central
NC 85 Avery Davis Ramsey Belmont Central
NC 85 Joe Henry Teates Hancock Providence Day School
NC 80 Mark Federal Jones Barringer Academic Center
NC 80 Manan Suri Jones Barringer Academic Center
NC 80 Mahesh Padhi Jones Barringer Academic Center
NC 80 Samantha Nosalek Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 80 Lily Houston Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 95 Anthony Zarrilli Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 90 Tyler Fengya Tasoulas The Learning Center
NJ 85 Zachary Hoheb Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 85 Shayla McLaughlin Heuser Midstreams
NJ 85 Amaya Dalton Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 85 Kayla Williams Tasoulas The Learning Center
NJ 80 Tanvi Tewary Lee New Jersey Academy
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 95 Matthew Fakler Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 90 Aashrith Chejerla Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 90 Isaac Doroshow Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 90 Parth Joshi Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 90 Vidya IndraKumar Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 85 Kristine Pagaduan Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 85 Aleena Khalid Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 85 Emily Bilan Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 85 Vanita IndraKumar Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 85 Diva Saxena Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 80 Ethan Nguyen Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 80 John Marciniszyn Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 80 Evan Doan Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 80 Ashritha Kalakuntla Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 100 Samuel Li Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Anna Levin Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Tristan Ge Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Julian Benelli Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Jonathan Wun Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Jesse Natter Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Michelle Mei Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Caroline Izmirly Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 100 Dae Sankim Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 95 Carter Fleming Sprau Birchwood School
OH 95 James Mamone Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Eve Neider Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Colin Alber Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 90 Jacob Sayer Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 85 Leah Sanitato Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Dhruv Grandhe Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Odeh K Fredmonsky Brook Park Memorial School
OH 80 Arham B Fredmonsky Brook Park Memorial School
OH 80 Alex D Fredmonsky Brook Park Memorial School
OH 80 Marin S Fredmonsky Brook Park Memorial School
OH 80 Owen Ingraham Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 80 Meesha Tanna Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 80 Missy Marasco Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 80 Aashvi Kenia Theiss Menlo Park Academy
National Honor Roll: OR
OR 80 Derek Choi Yao West Tualatin View Elementary
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 100 Nico Lord McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 95 Reilly Koitzsch Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Adina Olson Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 85 Daniel Vossough McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Sam Koury Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Eli Sparrow Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 85 Sarah Zorc Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 85 Clara Burr Brown Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 CY student 01 McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 80 Stoyan Angelov McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 80 Zachary Alvord Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 80 Nicholas Cerimele KOury French Creek Elementary
PA 80 Abigail Lukasevics Farina Lionville Elementary
PA 80 Julia K Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA 80 Connor Kleinman Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Avik Peddi Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Abigail Mosenco Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Ava Grandwetter Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Sam Greenblatt Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Asher Rosenfeld Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Julia Zorc Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
National Honor Roll: RI
RI 100 Caleb Hess Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 85 Annie Xia Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 80 Nolan Rogalski Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 80 Benjamin Hawkins Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
National Honor Roll: TN
TN 95 Zair Barlow Allen Lausanne Collegiate School
TN 90 Tyler Dang Cui Yanli Math Club
TN 85 Everett Sego King Altruria Elementary School
TN 85 Emma Nichopoulos King Altruria Elementary School
TN 85 Cooper Haynes King Altruria Elementary School
TN 85 Jordan Kirshbaum Allen Lausanne Collegiate School
TN 85 Alan Zhou Cui Yanli Math Club
TN 80 Stella York King Altruria Elementary School
TN 80 Anishka Banerjee Allen Lausanne Collegiate School
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 100 Jessica Rodriguez Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 95 William Lei Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 95 Shreev Goyal Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 95 Kendall Jacobsmeyer Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 95 Katherine Bong Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 95 Rochella Sjariffudin Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 95 Eesha Nair Nair Harmony School of Excellence
TX 95 Sofia Ortiz Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 90 Angela Yue Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Melody Rodriguez Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Violet Morrison Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Aanchal Save Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Matthew Shih Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Vibha Kannan Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Maggie Lu Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Kristos Puliadi Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Brianna Bryant Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Zachary Lomme Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Zoe Loschke Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Xinyan Su Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 90 Chirag Maheswari Nair Harmony School of Excellence
TX 90 Akshay Kapur KAPUR WU
TX 85 Nathanial Bozeman Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 85 Evelyn Castellani Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 85 Amelia Spielman Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 85 Anna Magdaleno Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 85 Karthik Jayakumar Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 85 Jestin Arroyo Castillo ZENGIN Harmony School of Discovery
TX 85 Reena Pangaluri Nair Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Smruthi Garlapati Nair Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Lizzy DeGeeter Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 85 Max Jensen Ukani Merriman Park Elementary
TX 80 Anish Saha Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Rachel Cai Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 William Moore Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Anika Gullapalli Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Greyson Letendre Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Ethan Yang Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Siyona Agnihotri Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Abigail Waller Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Egan Chaney Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 aamir Kutianawala Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Charlotte Stidvent Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Saanvi Padaki Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Rohan Kharel Washburn Forest Creek Elementary School
TX 80 Saanvi Mistry ZENGIN Harmony School of Discovery
TX 80 Amogh Ajoy Nair Harmony School of Excellence
TX 80 Afifah Jeewa Nair Harmony School of Excellence
TX 80 Hannah Dominy Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 80 Michael Sena Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 80 Adrian Doan Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 80 Mario Delgado Gutierrez Plunk Rizzuto Elementary
TX 80 Javier Molinar Valles Sageland Elementary
TX 80 J F Eng Willow Creek Elementary
TX 80 L K Eng Willow Creek Elementary
National Honor Roll: UT
UT 90 Hailey Stilson Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary
UT 85 McCord Barnes Bobo Good Foundations Academy
UT 85 McKinley Lucas Menssen John Hancock Charter School
UT 85 Timothy Christensen Boren Scera Park
UT 80 Aidan Hall Bobo Good Foundations Academy
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 100 LFS Kuppa Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Gupta Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS meduri Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS Venkat Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Pranav Kuppa Powell Powell ES
VA 95 Jose Lopez-Bonilla Constantino Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary
VA 90 Atom Love Brubaker Callaway Elementary
VA 90 Shreya Manoj Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Aneesh Kompella Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 LFS Vemuru Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Ananya Gottumukkala Powell Powell ES
VA 85 Liam McGovern Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 85 DOM PR Golden Dominion Trail ES
VA 85 William Martin O'Donnell John Kerr Elementary School
VA 85 LFS Siddhi Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS Prabhu Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Cooper Skinner Gallegos Cardinal Montessori School
VA 80 DOM NG Golden Dominion Trail ES
VA 80 DOM PM Golden Dominion Trail ES
VA 80 DOM KS Golden Dominion Trail ES
VA 80 Malek Aloulou Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 James Russell O'Donnell John Kerr Elementary School
VA 80 LFS Gudis Vij Learning Fun School
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 100 Satvik K. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 100 Kanav A. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 100 Neha Mahesh Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 100 David Dong Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Rajit J. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Aadhav S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Ananya B. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Sthavir S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Will Randazzo Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Ashar Ahmad Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Vivian Tidwell Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Siddhant K. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Michael Sheng Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 V. An Nelson Franklin Elementary School
WA 90 W. Miller Nelson Franklin Elementary School
WA 90 Allan Xuan Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
WA 85 Aylin O. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Ayush S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Dahlia Rasmussen Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
WA 85 Jasper B. quigley Methow Valley Elementary REACH Program
WA 80 Brooks Li Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Amanda Huang Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Nishita Bhakar Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Divij Aswinkumar Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Sapir Tobias Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 100 Kate Donaldson Parmley Mount Horeb Primary Center
WI 100 Student 2P01 Adams Waterloo Elementary School
WI 95 K Thiem Taylor Brandon School
WI 90 Owen D Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Jonjay Arreazola Morris Kennedy
WI 90 Declan Cobb Hanson Levi Leonard Elementary School
WI 90 Student A Duncan Montclair Elementary School
WI 90 Shira Gui Held Richmond School
WI 90 Anay Bansal Held Richmond School
WI 85 Kevin Duong Morris Kennedy
WI 85 Arnav Gupta Held Richmond School
WI 85 Gaurav Saluja Held Richmond School
WI 85 Trevor Linzmeier Freeh Wisconsin Rapids
WI 80 Karsyn Bauman Pokorny Barlow Park/Journey Elementary
WI 80 Celina P Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 80 Nicholas Allbee Morris Kennedy
WI 80 Isha Chilukuri Morris Kennedy
WI 80 Ethan Gonzalez Kaster Madison Elementary
WI 80 Austin H Egan Mclane Elementary
WI 80 Lily B Egan Mclane Elementary
WI 80 Student B Duncan Montclair Elementary School
WI 80 Ethan Fendrick Parmley Mount Horeb Primary Center
WI 80 Lily Liu Held Richmond School
WI 80 Tyler Long Raben Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Jesse Christenson Adams Waterloo Elementary School
WI 80 Chase Johnson LaBansky West Side Elementary
WI 80 Cooper Meyer Freeh Wisconsin Rapids

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States:  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [FL]  [GA]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MD]  [MI]  [MN]  [MO]  [NC]  [NJ]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WI] 

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
back to top
★ Perfect Score


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

 

 

 

22


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC