NLMC Spring 2014 National Honor Roll

 Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AL]  [AR]  [AZ]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [IA]  [IL]  [IN]  [KS]  [KY]  [MA]  [MD]  [ME]  [MI]  [MO]  [NC]  [NJ]  [NV]  [NY]  [OH]  [PA]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WI] 

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
National Honor Roll: AL
AL 85 Wilson Hill Holder Caldwell Elementary
AL 80 Neha Chopade Pant Columbia Elementary School
National Honor Roll: AR
AR 90 Garrett Fuhrman Catlett Springhill Elementary School
AR 80 Lauren Armstrong Halsted Harrison Public Schools
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 100 Charlie Palmer Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 95 Megan Davi Davis Davis Homeschool
AZ 95 Anthony M Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 95 Robert Munhall Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 95 Nipun Arravalli Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Shayan Mazhar Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Sammy Gold Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Roman Morales Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 90 Cemal Ozis Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 sathyanarayanan padmanabhan Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Nick Finley Campbell San Tan Learning Center
AZ 85 Harrison Williams Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Tristan Clarke Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Marcus Giorza Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 85 Bryce Meadows Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 85 Christopher Abbass Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 85 Gagan Vaidyanathan Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 85 Aiken Ssennya Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 85 Divya Gupta Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Dennis Keith Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Christopher Varga Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 80 Lucas P Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Shankar C Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Rachana Gold Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Jason L Mak Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Arhan Sankhla Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Ephraim Goodwin Chesko Longfellow
AZ 80 Eva Weiner Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Aidan Press Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Brenhin Johnston Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Nicholas Pelino Hanson Madison REACH
AZ 80 Omar Al-shamaileh Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Zakaria Laimeche Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Ranya Khan Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Cannon Peery Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 80 Grant Cernohous Yee Vistancia Elementary
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 100 Nicole Pi Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 Anna Liu Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 Grace WANG DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 100 Shiama S YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Evan M YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Eaton Eagle 15 YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Eddie Qiao Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 100 Weiss Brandon Mars Mars Academy
CA 100 Edison Liu Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Ryan Ma Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Mika OKAMOTO DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 95 Anya G YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 95 Rohan R YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 95 Nikita Raman Arora Fusion After School
CA 95 Luke Villarama Wiener The Mirman School
CA 90 Ellen Xu Hong All-Star Academy
CA 90 Kyle VILLEPONTEAU DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 90 Kelly Yang Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Daniel K YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Aditya B YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Jimin K YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Katherine L YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Shivani Rajagopalan Arora Fusion After School
CA 90 Audrey An Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 90 Romal Mitr Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 90 White Orlando Mars Mars Academy
CA 90 Prabhav Pragash Ganesan Rainbow Math
CA 90 Om Adnani William Safari Kid
CA 85 student A school A Homeschool
CA 85 Steven Yan Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Anders Hwang Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Ashwin Mukherje Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Matthew Bhattacharya Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Alexander Free Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Nathaniel Joffe Sarenana Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Nidhi Mathihalli A Challenge Math
CA 85 Dhruv N YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Amber Y YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Claudia A YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Celina Y YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Katelyn C YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Kyle Villeponteau Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Audrey Zeng Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Nathan Luim Wang Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Amilyn Ho Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Student J Godoy Mammoth Elementary School
CA 85 Student M Godoy Mammoth Elementary School
CA 85 Khang Doan Pan MathSeed
CA 85 Vedant Hariharan William Safari Kid
CA 85 Linzhe Wu Chang Victor Elementary
CA 85 Jenny Lee Chang Victor Elementary
CA 80 Grace Zhuang Hong All-Star Academy
CA 80 --- AF03SK DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 80 Jarry Z YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 80 Daniel J YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 80 Kevin Zhao Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 80 Billy Chen Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 80 Long Johnny Mars Mars Academy
CA 80 Westerfield Erica Mars Mars Academy
CA 80 Lee Vanessa Mars Mars Academy
CA 80 Riddhika Parmar Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Shreya Anand Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Akshat Telkar William Safari Kid
CA 80 Vishal Venkatraman William Safari Kid
CA 80 Rowan Simoni Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 80 Ethan Boyers Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 80 Dillon Ring Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 Andrew Kurgan Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 Yit-Meng Chin Chang Victor Elementary
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 100 Suzy Magill Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 95 Gabe Gray Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 95 Jacob "Jack" Glanz Bass Teller Elementary
CO 90 Caley Shiflett Nichols Plateau Valley School
CO 90 student 1 Bass Teller Elementary
CO 90 Sadie Masket Bass Teller Elementary
CO 85 Maddisyn Miller Nichols Plateau Valley School
CO 80 Damion Sillaman Hartman Canon City Schools
CO 80 Ethan Yang Miller Douglass Elementary
CO 80 Joel Beal Van Horn Eagleview Elementary
CO 80 Jackson Vaughn Van Horn Eagleview Elementary
CO 80 Chase Sublette Van Horn Eagleview Elementary
CO 80 Student C Arvidson Flagstone Elementary
CO 80 student 2 Bass Teller Elementary
CO 80 Ella Jones Bass Teller Elementary
CO 80 Lucy Rosenbluth Bass Teller Elementary
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 95 Matthew Shackelford Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 95 Reshma Kode Mangini Tashua
CT 90 Lillian Marini Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Arda Sencicek Mangini Tashua
CT 85 Katharine Shackelford Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 85 Siddharth Pamulapati Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 80 Rhea Ahuja Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 80 STUDENT S Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
National Honor Roll: DE
DE 85 Student 340 Smith Odyssey Charter School
DE 80 Shannon O'Sullivan Smith Odyssey Charter School
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 95 Asher Richter Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 95 Daniel Kathein Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 95 RISHABH KANODIA Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 90 Jessica Callaghan Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Jace Evans Kanar DISCOVERY ACADEMY OF SCIENCE
FL 90 SARVESH GADE Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 90 JONAH BLANKENBAKER Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 90 MITCHELL MCCASLIN Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 85 Ilan Morr Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 85 ZACKARY JONES Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 80 Elizabeth Greenless Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 80 Darren Tomchin Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Ethan Schlam Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Alexis Ellman Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Student 04 Sontag UniversitySchool
FL 80 Jacob Ziegler Watrobka Ventura Elementary School
FL 80 Mathews Goncalves Watrobka Ventura Elementary School
FL 80 ASHUTOSH PAUDEL Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 80 ZACHARY MIHELICH Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 80 JADEN KOBELL Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 95 Brandon Geary McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 85 Caleb M Frank Davis Academy
GA 85 Nishad Sankar Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Mick S Frank Davis Academy
GA 80 Taylor Cooper Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Kate Leasure Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Katrina Walden Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Bella Niedzialek Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Audrey Smith Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Tyler Hsu Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Lance Cook Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Micah Xu Borders Mason Elem
GA 80 Ewan Becraft Borders Mason Elem
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 80 Sydney Schwartz Berryhill West Elementary
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 95 Jack Louis Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 95 Carter Kaye Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 95 Siona Mishra Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 95 Alex Uemera Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Samuel Clarke Wattenbarger Thomas A Edison School
IL 90 Christian Tolksdorf Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Brendan Harrison Clary Lotus School
IL 85 Brogan Barnum Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Braeden Cullen Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Sydney Dao Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Henry Fleck Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Shelby Wasilewski Clary Lotus School
IL 80 Quincy Carlson Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Jack Polark Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Bryan Packard Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Ian Walker Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Navid Navidzadeh Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Myan Patel Curry Fairview South
IL 80 David Hernandez Clary Lotus School
IL 80 Mihir Putcha Ortony Quest Academy
IL 80 Maddie Chia Ortony Quest Academy
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 95 Warren Johnson Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 95 Ava Cabellon Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Tanay Acharya Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Bryan Zhang Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Ian Jack Smith J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 90 Brayden Herrell Smith J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 90 Grace Hendry Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Charlotte Thompson Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Dylan Moles Hon Eden Elementary
IN 85 Jack Warren Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 85 Karl Wang Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Kate McDonald Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Isabel Hargrove Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Henry Kelley Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 80 Audrey Woodruff Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 80 Ethan Hollis Smith J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 80 Nathan Gasparrini Smith J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 80 Allie Kirkham Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 80 Phillip Sheets Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 80 Daniel Roberts Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 80 Walker Gollapudi Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Alyssa Effland Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 T.J. McWilliams Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Haynes Whorley Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Alissa Weigand Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Dominic Bova Cherry Weston Elementary
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 95 Michael Mayo Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 85 Laney Bishop Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 85 Sara Adams Brown Stopher Elementary
KY 80 Max Hankins Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 80 Emma Bunch Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 80 Dawson Keith Melvin New Haven
KY 80 Marie Joubert Melvin New Haven
KY 80 Ethan Hawes Brown Stopher Elementary
National Honor Roll: MA
MA 95 Student 315 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 95 Danielle McCarthy Sawyer Newman School
MA 90 victoria gorman gorman corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 85 Student 327 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 85 Student 321 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 85 Student 332 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 85 Isabelle Gilefsky Sawyer Newman School
MA 85 chloe chao corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 80 Student 313 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 80 Student 324 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 80 Student 311 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 80 Student 319 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 80 Student 314 Wojtczak Mitchell Elementary
MA 80 Ella Yang Sawyer Newman School
MA 80 henry salyer corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
National Honor Roll: MD
MD 95 Kate Olson Phillips Montessori International Children's House
MD 85 Saraansh Wadkar Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 85 Sia Badri Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 80 Si Eun Kim Noh Elite Learning Center
MD 80 Mehul Goyal Lalgudi RioScholar
National Honor Roll: ME
ME 80 student k Duffy Pownal Elementary School
National Honor Roll: MI
MI 95 Trenton S Lovin Math Experiment
MI 95 Gene Kim Lovin Math Experiment
MI 80 Vlad Lovin Lovin Math Experiment
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 95 Tessa Mitchell Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Carter Salzman Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Amari Owens Creger AESM
MO 85 Michael Lopez Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Aaron Fisher Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Emily Leeper Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Grant Dixon Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Laney Toigo Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Shawn Walden Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Jackson Freeman Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 80 SOHAIL MUKADAM Wood Academy Montessori Internationale
MO 80 Spencer Wallut Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 80 student 7 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Raymond Hu Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 McKinley Adamson Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Maryam Hafeez Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Chase Linden Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 80 Nat Curtis Bradshaw Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 85 Maiden McLoughlin Hancock Providence Day School
NC 85 Bo Ziegler Hancock Providence Day School
NC 85 Student M1 Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 80 Bhargav Vadapalli Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 100 Karen Tsang Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 95 Alexandra Lipshutz Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 95 Thibaut Fabricant Pampel Oak hill Academy
NJ 95 Krish S Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 90 Joseph Scheri Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 90 Shealyn Darcy Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 90 Nate Previte Heuser Midstreams
NJ 90 Michael Gao Pampel Oak hill Academy
NJ 85 Jake Chinchar Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 85 Andrea Carlucci Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 85 Ixxy R Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 85 Lindsey Buchanan Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Caroline DiBiasi Pampel Oak hill Academy
NJ 85 Robert Lathrop Fensch-Ungvarsky Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 80 Sebastien B Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 80 Sidharth R Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 80 Christopher G Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 80 Ethan Johnson Heuser Midstreams
NJ 80 Marina Harris Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Ryan Stefko Pampel Oak hill Academy
NJ 80 Riley Tallant Fensch-Ungvarsky Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 80 Zachary O'Donnell Fensch-Ungvarsky Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 80 Dahlia Jones Fensch-Ungvarsky Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 80 Dhruv Patel Fensch-Ungvarsky Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 80 Robert Stevens Fensch-Ungvarsky Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 80 Jacob Littleton Fensch-Ungvarsky Oak Knoll Elementary
NJ 80 Alan O Collins Sandmeier Elementary
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 95 Michael Crowley Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Harison Sakura Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Marina Seager Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Iliass Khould Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Cameron Beasley Huihui Evelyn Stuckey E.S.
NV 80 Brooke Sodetz Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Brooke Hammer Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Darrion Phan Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Vito DiArchangel Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Merve Aydogdu Deniz Coral Academy of Science
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 100 Kamila Kudela Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Benjamin Rubin Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Zane Greene Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Pierce Haider Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Zachary Meisel Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Jillian Krieger Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 John Critelli Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Stella Wong Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Eva Veciana Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Adryenne Campbell Campbell Campbell Homeschool
NY 85 Katharine Tang Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 85 Timothy Tung Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 85 Benjamin Souferian Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 85 Sonya Sasson Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Kodi Kim Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Evan Kurtz Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Isabella Flynn Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Natasha Kim Wipfler Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Ryan Liu Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 80 Brayden Chien Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 80 Josh White Lyons Gardner Road Elementary School
NY 80 Jason Li Faughnan P.S. 83 Annex
NY 80 Adelle Xiao Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Benjamin Ascano Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 100 Arman Berard Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Gayatri Kaimal Katz Hilltop School
OH 90 Hunter Grams Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Ben Lutz Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Student 06 Katz Hilltop School
OH 85 John Shin Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 85 David Vidovich Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 85 Jack Malloy Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Malcolm Armstrong Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Ehren Collins Sprau Birchwood School
OH 80 Van Weinmann Sprau Birchwood School
OH 80 Jonathan B. Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OH 80 Amy Duan Katz Hilltop School
OH 80 Kai Zheng Katz Hilltop School
OH 80 Jordan Dye Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 80 Austin Kocab Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Tre Jackson Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 100 Sridhar Shenoy McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 100 Amy Huang Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 95 Jordan Mandelbaum McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 95 Lior Cohen McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 95 Noah Judkins Farina Lionville Elementary
PA 95 Mark Lancaster Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 95 Ryan Baker Scholl Weisenberg Elementary
PA 90 Noah Levin McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 90 Sophia Schur McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 90 Norah Mezey-McMahon McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 90 01 Student Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Sarah Ewing Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 William Goetzman Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 90 Michelle Kelly Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 90 Student 07 Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 90 Andrew Diehl Scholl Weisenberg Elementary
PA 85 Poppy Wagner McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Levi Hancock McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Eli Gordon McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Ruby Hughes McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Marie Tokay Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Michael Pimble Campagna Hillcrest Elementary
PA 85 Ananth Kashyap Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 85 Carson Mesics Scholl Northwestern Elementary
PA 85 Phoebe Shore Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Ethan Thomson Bonner East Coventry Elementary
PA 80 Evan Finger Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 80 Ashryn Ortogero Campagna Hillcrest Elementary
PA 80 Aria Prithviraj Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 80 Abigail Larame Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Hannah Gao Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Angela Ge Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Jacob Ross Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Nathan Yu Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
National Honor Roll: TN
TN 80 Malaika Kumar Allen Lausanne Collegiate School
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 95 Patrick 4 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 90 Connor Golden Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Hannah 1 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Coleson 9 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Neil 8 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Galen 6 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 Julian Jones Bily Merriman Park Elementary
TX 85 Matthew Holliman Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Jonimae Panugaling ZENGIN Harmony School of Discovery
TX 80 Zoya Aasim Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 80 Lauren 3 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 Logan Pedersen Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Jackson Parker Partney St. Mark's Episcopal School
National Honor Roll: UT
UT 100 Alex Puccio Riggs Morningside
UT 95 Caroline Pace Riggs Morningside
UT 95 Aaron Wang Riggs Morningside
UT 95 Kate Kaufman Riggs Morningside
UT 95 Eve Bradley Riggs Morningside
UT 90 Abby Miller Riggs Morningside
UT 90 Mason Marchant Riggs Morningside
UT 85 Ethan Nielsen Dahlkamp Weilenmann School of Discovery
UT 80 student 202 Hall Good Foundations Academy
UT 80 Student1 Mustang Riggs Morningside
UT 80 TaiLai Ying Riggs Morningside
UT 80 Jared Prince Riggs Morningside
UT 80 Lawrence Wang Riggs Morningside
UT 80 Eli Gordon Dahlkamp Weilenmann School of Discovery
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 100 Andrew Zanotti Pisupati Cub Run Elementary School
VA 100 LFS Pasham Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Bhat Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Richa Misra Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Griffin Lewandowski Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Anjali Pillai Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Justin Yoo Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Albert Kang Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Amit Sai Erraguntla Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 LFS Nadip Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS Edara Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS Rao Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Ashley Truban Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 90 Jayne Lee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Aditya Vasantharao Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Simar Narula Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 LFS Thuram 1 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS Reddy1 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS Adivi Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Andy Duong Richard Akari Tutoring
VA 85 Trevor Brown Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 85 Samantha Lim Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 85 Sarina Parikh Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 85 Ganesh Rayavarapu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Shriya Ramaka Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Karthik Bhargav Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Kaavya Karthikeyan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Dylan Park Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Rishi Kannan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Connor Park Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 LFS Malhot Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Camden Elliott Bryant Dudley Elementary School
VA 80 Logan Westfall Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 80 Gavin Hazelton Brown Goochland Elementary School
VA 80 Brookelyn Green Brown Goochland Elementary School
VA 80 Jacob Chu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Ethan Ko Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Kevin Chong Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Sanjhi Kesarwani Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Sammy Smith Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Mahika Sharma Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Radha Vinayak Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Ryan Seo Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Rakendu Malladi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 LFS Kapoor Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS Sriram Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Matthew Kim Powell Powell ES
VA 80 Forrest Moorman Fields Windy Gap Elementary
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 100 Harish K. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Siddharth Saraf Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Sriya P. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Manas K. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Shrivatsa Upadya Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Purab Shah Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Aditi A. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Zubin S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Jeffrey K. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Ashwin C. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Jennifer Lo Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Kirill Ustinov Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Peter Gwozdz Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Aaron Gao Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Gauri Raman Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Sohan P. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 80 Vaibhav Paranji Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Arthur Gwozdz Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Andreea Dumitru Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Druhin Bhowal Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 H. Zamora Nelson Franklin Elementary School
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 100 Ezekiel J Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Wil C Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Jack Statz Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Allison Weiher Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Brody Van Eperen Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Nicholas Attoe Condon Monroe Elementary
WI 95 Q B Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 J C Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Jayden Chan Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 M Ludtke Taylor Brandon School
WI 90 Connor M Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Emerson O Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Molly Forsythe Morris Kennedy
WI 90 Mitchell Grishaber Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Bret Spielbauer Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Nolan Marx Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Matthew Wydeven Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Ryan Csida Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Kevin Gallagher Kratz Madison Elementary
WI 90 Christy Braun Richard Sunrise Elementary School
WI 90 Dhruv Bansal Madson-Neuville Unified School District of De Pere
WI 90 Adam Van Helden Madson-Neuville Unified School District of De Pere
WI 90 Alex Arinkin Friend-Kalupa Van Hise Elementary
WI 85 Owen D Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 Cade Buchinger Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Julia Loritz Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Grayson Peake Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Trey Vanevenhoven Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Noah Orioles Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Eva Johnson Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Kale Twombly Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Josh Hauger Kratz Madison Elementary
WI 85 Eva Baker Pokorny Murray Park/Quest Elementary
WI 85 student 02 Harrop Summit Elementary
WI 85 Drew Barganz Richard Sunrise Elementary School
WI 85 Emilie Chamberlain Madson-Neuville Unified School District of De Pere
WI 85 Katherine Perry Madson-Neuville Unified School District of De Pere
WI 85 Barnabas Valko Friend-Kalupa Van Hise Elementary
WI 85 Elliott Schultz Freeh Wisconsin Rapids
WI 80 Sterling D Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 80 Severin H Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 80 Claire Knutsen Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Mallory Retzlaff Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Emily Stevens Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Xander F Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Ryder C Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Eleanor H Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Caden S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Abby N Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Quin W Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Dylan Holtan Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 80 Addie Dobereiner Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 80 C L Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Hunter K Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 J W Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Sabestian Richardt Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Denver Hughes Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Amelia Marti Freeh Wisconsin Rapids
WI 80 Tyler Gear Freeh Wisconsin Rapids
back to top
★ Perfect Score


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

2


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC