NLMC Spring 2013 National Honor Roll

Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AL]  [AK]  [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [HI]  [ID]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [LA]  [ME]  [MD]  [MA]  [MI]  [MN]  [MS]  [MO]  [MT]  [NE]  [NV]  [NH]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NY]  [NC]  [ND]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [SC]  [SD]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WV]  [WI]  [WY]  [GU]  [PR]  [BC] 

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
National Honor Roll: AL
AL 90 Kaden Kugler McLemore Chelsea Intermediate School
AL 90 Adam Reaves McLemore Chelsea Intermediate School
AL 80 Akshat Yaparla McLemore Chelsea Intermediate School
back to top
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 100 Henry Palmer Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 100 Nikhil Suresh Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 100 Vivek Chalasani Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 100 Viveka Chinnasamy Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 100 Srivatsan Swaminathan Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Julius Gorton Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 95 Luke Maledon Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 95 Agustya Matheth Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Anika Attaluri Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Shankar Kailas Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Ritvik Vallambhatla Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Thomas Lyons Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 90 Ben Travis Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 90 Zarif Ahsan Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Omkar Arasaiah Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Sabah Ashfeen Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Mariam Ayesh Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Ahmed Tanveer Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Jacob Ayars Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 90 Tyler Grimalausko Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 85 Maahi Ameer Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Abhinav Adari Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Arjun Modi Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Anish Nalla Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Aishwarya Potturu Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Surabhi Sajith Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Nicholas Farris Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 80 Autumn McElvogue Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 80 Kaamyaa Venkataraghavan Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Rajanandini Bandi Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Melanie Benoit Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 80 Zach Howard Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 80 Dylan McWhorter Yee Vistancia Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: AR
AR 90 Cade Halbrook Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 90 Sydney Shrum Halsted Harrison Public Schools
back to top
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 600 student 13 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 100 Arun Khemani Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 100 Daniel Yuan Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 95 Faith Okamoto Vaughn Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 95 Student 41 Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Nikki Suzani Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Peter Liu Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 95 Avirath Sundaresan Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 95 Brett K Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 95 Ryan Furness Schneider Mammoth Elementary School
CA 90 Susan Lee Vaughn Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 90 Isabelle Ancajas Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Sophie Wang Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Mirielle Wong Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Ashwyn Yeo Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Mason Fang Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 90 Jeffrey Lai Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 90 Stephanie Su Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 90 Cassy Ying Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 90 Dominic Li Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 90 Jessica Lin Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 90 Renesh Gudipati Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Anish Kashyap Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Prithvi Nagamanivel Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Owen Coyne Wiener The Mirman School
CA 90 Justin Yassinger Wiener The Mirman School
CA 85 Kenny Zhang Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Allison Hong Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Victoria Lam Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 85 student 29 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 85 Student 14 Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 85 David Fletcher Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 85 Steffi Lin Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 85 Kyle Shi Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 85 Brian Yoon Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 85 Luca B Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 85 Joseph Zhai Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 85 Prabhleen Kaur Moore Pearl Prep
CA 85 Ayush Baruah Ganesan Rainbow Math
CA 85 Olivia Chung Wiener The Mirman School
CA 80 Allie Zhao Vaughn Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 80 Ishani Sood Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Ishita Sood Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 80 student 20 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 80 student 33 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 80 Student 6 Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 80 Rahul Srinivasaragavan Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 80 Nitya Sunkad Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 80 Larry M Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 80 Bohan Chen Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 80 Noah Shih Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 80 Benjamin Volokh Wiener The Mirman School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 95 Jacob Lei Hanna Stargate School
CO 90 Tess Creer Herrell Flagstone Elementary
CO 90 oliver costello lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 carter ottele lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 devon rutledge lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 Henry Hamp Hanna Stargate School
CO 90 Arnav Jain Hanna Stargate School
CO 85 Kortnee Lewis Herrell Flagstone Elementary
CO 85 benjamin parent lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 85 Aidan Paul Hanna Stargate School
CO 80 Avery Gomez Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 80 Jack Shepardson Nichols Plateau Valley School
CO 80 Kelly McVeigh Hanna Stargate School
CO 80 Ben Reifschneider Hanna Stargate School
CO 80 Jack Weitzman Hanna Stargate School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 100 Isabelle Musto Coughlin Jane Ryan
CT 95 Siri Setty Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 90 Grace Xiong Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 90 Grace Shawah Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Nolan Downey Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 90 Tyler Forstrom Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 90 Sabrina Tolppi Akhmedova The Regional Multicultural Magnet School
CT 85 Calyn Carbone Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 85 Alex Coley Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 85 Naveena Sivakumar Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 85 Colin Walsh Coughlin Jane Ryan
CT 85 Justin Guinta Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 85 Param Pithadia Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 85 Kora Lovdahl Akhmedova The Regional Multicultural Magnet School
CT 80 Matthew Catuccio Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 80 Anna Farruggio Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 80 Niko Giusti Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 80 Jessica Noce Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 80 Raymond Leonzi Coughlin Jane Ryan
CT 80 Sam Pearson Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 80 Johnny Zuk Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 80 Anthony D'Agosto Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 80 Mansi Kabre Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 80 Collin Rydecki Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 80 Alizeh Kizilbash Akhmedova The Regional Multicultural Magnet School
back to top
National Honor Roll: DE
DE 80 Nathan Donohue McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 80 David Koslowsky McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 80 Emily Ortiz McNutt Odyssey Charter School
back to top
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 90 Sena Ghobadi Oks Heron Heights Elementary
FL 90 Jacqueline Cupo Barcelona Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 90 Timothy Kovacs Barcelona Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 85 Iris Lang Frachtman Heron Heights Elementary
FL 85 Connor Veit Frachtman Heron Heights Elementary
FL 85 Bianca Mateo Barcelona Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 85 Sofia Schemkes Barcelona Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 80 Brett Lickerman Frachtman Heron Heights Elementary
FL 80 Nathan Merzlicker Oks Heron Heights Elementary
FL 80 Sophia Chen Barcelona Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 80 Dominic Fonseca Barcelona Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 80 Matthew Glynn Barcelona Wesley Chapel Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 100 Alexander Brown Reese Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 95 Sean Aoki Reese Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 95 Will Hopkins Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Patrick Ridgeway McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 90 Nithya Jayakumar Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 90 Jordy Elster Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Tyler McMahon Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Casey Shoulberg Frank The Davis Academy
GA 85 Treyvin Walker Reese Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 85 Adun Oladeji Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 85 Matthew Aronin Frank The Davis Academy
GA 85 Darren Rosing Frank The Davis Academy
GA 80 Arya Chauhan Reese Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 80 Derek Coffsky Frank The Davis Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 100 Janina Mangulabnan Novotny Norton Creek
IL 95 Ethan Wong Balster Anderson Elementary
IL 90 Ian Wright Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 90 Payton Wurst Balster Corron Elementary
IL 90 Aidan S von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy
IL 90 Koren Jurado Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Mario Velasco Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Megan Sreniawski Novotny Fox Ridge
IL 90 Kathryn Chapel Novotny Norton Creek
IL 90 Granskog George Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Ronje Roy Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Jason Krueger Balster Anderson Elementary
IL 85 Jackson C von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy
IL 85 Leah Ju Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Emma Fang Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 85 Teagan Ditsworth Novotny Fox Ridge
IL 85 Doogy Lee Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Sean Li Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Zach Bottoms Novotny Wild Rose
IL 80 Seager Johnson Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Taryn Murphy Cashmore Big Hollow Elementary
IL 80 Josiah C von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy
IL 80 Grace M von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy
IL 80 Julia Aptekar Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Val Brodsky Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Joseph Kelley Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Max Natonson Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Mitchell Marc Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 80 Pratim Vasireddy Balster Ferson Creek Elementary
IL 80 Henry Nunns Novotny Fox Ridge
IL 80 Alyssa Yakey Novotny Fox Ridge
IL 80 Justin Throneburg Novotny Norton Creek
IL 80 Nina Prakash Ortony Quest Academy
IL 80 Mehmet Ates Sahsivar Science Academy of Chicago
back to top
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 100 Rhea Acharya Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 100 Shaan Mishra Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 100 Evan Piper Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Ajay Mahenthiran Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Ashton Dickmann Heller Maxwell Intermediate School
IN 90 Gabe Gentry Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 90 Gus Mervis Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Jackson Miller Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Stephan Simons Reverman Concord South Side Elementary
IN 85 Ronnie Roberts Heller Maxwell Intermediate School
IN 85 Seth Aeschliman Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Janvi Bhatia Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Nicholas Ivan Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Laura Janetta Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Payton Fish Reverman Concord South Side Elementary
IN 80 cameron barkes Lowes Greenfield Intermediate School
IN 80 parker stanley Lowes Greenfield Intermediate School
IN 80 Cameron Wise Lowes Greenfield Intermediate School
IN 80 Lyssie Davenport Heller Maxwell Intermediate School
IN 80 Bailey Hartsough Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 80 Amelia Johnston Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 80 Ethan Kacena-Merrell Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 80 Owen Prickett Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 80 Margot Helft Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Parker Passarelli Tormoehlen Sycamore School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 95 Leila Johnson Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 95 Noah Lovelace Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 95 Kaia Neal Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 90 Sofie Grouws Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 90 Anja Madsen Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 90 Emma Nierengarten Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 90 Cady Peterson Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 85 Kendra Bigler Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 80 Rylie A Nash Bondurant-Farrar
IA 80 Holden M Nash Bondurant-Farrar
IA 80 Ethan O Nash Bondurant-Farrar
IA 80 Emma Brauer Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 80 Cael Gulrud Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 80 Emma Johnson Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 80 Cael Luzum Thompson Carrie Lee Elementary
IA 80 Venkat Sudeep Gadde Donlon Echo Hill Elementary
IA 80 Subhika Rao Donlon Echo Hill Elementary
IA 80 Cameron Ridder Berryhill West Elementary
IA 80 London Stoner Berryhill West Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 95 Peter Goldsborough Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 90 Sergej Kavs Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 85 Phillip Z Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 85 Nick Caterine Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 85 Maria Kershaw Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 85 Seth Wisdom Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 80 Delaney G Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 80 Nick Edwards Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 80 Anna McCartan Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 80 Casey Whitworth Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 95 Grace Chan Melvin New Haven
KY 95 Jackson Arnold Cummings Stopher Elementary School
KY 90 Cade Bishop Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 90 Eli Travis Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 90 Jacob Wolf Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 85 Tabby Cline Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 85 Mina Ryumae Melvin New Haven
KY 85 Drew Kilner Cummings Stopher Elementary School
KY 85 Barrett Wisbey Cummings Stopher Elementary School
KY 80 Jack Moseley Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 80 Drew Richardson Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 80 Lily Moats Cummings Stopher Elementary School
KY 80 Lily Terrell Cummings Stopher Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MA
MA 90 Siddharth Boppana Samek South Elementary School
MA 90 Maxwell Krusz Samek South Elementary School
MA 80 McKenna Costello Xantus Stall Brook Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: MI
MI 90 Ryan Gilson McLean Conant Elementary
MI 90 Aidan Schuster McLean Conant Elementary
MI 90 Harish Ramesh Clemence Wattles Elementary School
MI 85 Laike Leatherwood McLean Conant Elementary
MI 85 Student Sadia McLean Conant Elementary
MI 85 Kishan Patel Clemence Wattles Elementary School
MI 80 Yasmeen Khalifa McLean Conant Elementary
MI 80 Mitchell Smith McLean Conant Elementary
MI 80 Gurish Sharma Clemence Wattles Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MN
MN 80 Ava KM Laux Annunciation School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 100 Trey Cutshaw Bush Holland Elementary
MO 100 Kelsie Fisher Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 100 Jake Kenslow Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 David Bonstead Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 95 Jasyn Cates Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Parker Rivers Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Elizabeth Tittrington Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Willem Van Asselt Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Nathan Noll Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 95 Wesley Pryor Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 95 Kyle Ruff Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 90 Arshiya Naidu Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 90 Lanie Sander Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 90 Royce Wibbenmeyer Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 90 Erik Bergstrom Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Grant Bergstrom Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Josh Garza Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Student 34C Smith Reed Elementary
MO 90 Cameron Freeman Smith Reed Elementary
MO 90 Garison Siegel Smith Reed Elementary
MO 85 Jason Gough Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 85 Darren Teh Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 85 206 11 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Gavin Wootten Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Yana Aldana Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Elizabeth Palencia Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Conor Roe Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Allyson Scribner Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Aydin Sesker Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Katherine Eisenman Smith Reed Elementary
MO 85 Alex Zhou Smith Reed Elementary
MO 80 206 12 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 206 13 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 208 19 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Brendan Carr Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Maclean Kelley Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Rich Qian Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Denver Benton Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Donovan Boyd Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Brody Churchman Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Storm Reif Pinkston Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Student 54R Smith Reed Elementary
MO 80 Clayton Coughlin Smith Reed Elementary
MO 80 Carter Burkman Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 80 Alivia Calvert Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 80 Joel Murphy Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
MO 80 Carter Pate Hammons Smithville Upper Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: NE
NE 95 David Berger Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 90 Tyson Forbes Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 85 Colin Woods Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Ryan Pettit Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Raina Salazar Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
back to top
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 95 Zachary Rose Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Ainsley Dandridge Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Jared Keller Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Rommel Meja-miquiiray Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Joshua Tran Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Dominic Jonah Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Maxwell Lipshutz Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 joshua lum Deniz Coral Academy of Science
back to top
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 95 Alyssa Carlucci Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 95 Ryan C Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 95 Saketh Sitaram Aliga St. Matthew School
NJ 90 Taegyu Ha Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ 90 Jack Kulpa Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 90 Andrew Dalton Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 85 Ellie Nunan Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 85 Jeevan Kirkland Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Karen M Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 85 Ethan M Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 80 Amanda Albanese Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Logan Bukowski Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Tori Rajoppe Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Jessica Rizzolo Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Dimitri Stamoutsos Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Brandon Collella Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 80 Student J Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 80 Christian Kuhl Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 80 Allen M Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 80 Matt Thompsen Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Andrew Chen Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 80 Alanna Paccioretti Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 80 Riley Smith Evans Osbornville Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 100 John Drotos Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Shubh Khanna Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Benjamin Kreiswirth Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Julia Panas Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Olivia Wheeler Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Albert Jan Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 95 Lauren Yu Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 95 Michelle Zeng Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 95 Amy Liu Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Rohan Luthra Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Cerulean Pzarow Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Lana Wagner Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Jazmyn Wang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Felix Wark Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Quinn Howe Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 90 Jayant Raghuram Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 90 Avery Park Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 90 Heewon Ahn Lyons Gardner Road Elementary School
NY 90 Quentin Chen Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Sadie Sherman Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Christopher Wun Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Tess Crane Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 85 Madelyn Morris Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 85 Gina Lee Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 85 Alice Liu Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 85 Ricky Angulo Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Timothy Chavarria Gratta Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Dean Chen Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Sonja Cooper Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Eamon McShane Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Lila Schisgal Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Arsha Uthairungsri Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Noam Ginsparg Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 80 Michael Kiely Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 80 Jinho Park Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 80 Ben Supron Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 80 Caelen Thomas Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 80 Shalin Madan Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 80 Ben Ehemann Lyons Gardner Road Elementary School
NY 80 Davesh Valagolam Stam Lee Avenue
NY 80 Kayla Drew Faughnan P.S. 83 Annex
NY 80 Declan Moran Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Dina Ocken Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Jasmine Posner Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Sebastian Reardon Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Sophia Stellabotte Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Ethan Zakharov Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 95 Hoke Pollock Southerland Codington Elementary School
NC 90 Cole Necessary Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 90 Lou Jantzen Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 80 RJ Pino Southerland Codington Elementary School
NC 80 Ashley Hunter Quigley Englewood Elementary
NC 80 Nnamdi Obi Rinaldi The Oakwood School
back to top
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 100 Zuha Jaffar Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Alex Masgras Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 85 Shruthi Ravichandran Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Student 04 Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 85 Cameron Begeman Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 80 Alex Massier Sprau Birchwood School
back to top
National Honor Roll: OK
OK 95 Emily Peterson Thornton Cleveland Intermediate School
OK 85 austin pennypacker smith duncan public schools
OK 85 megan waters smith duncan public schools
OK 85 Devyn Hubbard Brothers JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK 85 Carson Benge Andraszek Lakeview Elementary
OK 85 Greyson Horst Andraszek Lakeview Elementary
OK 80 Erik Olney Andraszek Lakeview Elementary
OK 80 Gavin Turner Andraszek Lakeview Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: OR
OR 100 Elvin C Holden Portland Math Academy
OR 95 Brodie L Holden Portland Math Academy
OR 90 Claire C Holden Portland Math Academy
OR 90 Marcy K Holden Portland Math Academy
OR 85 Ava S Holden Portland Math Academy
OR 80 Sam Swinehart Williams Cecil Sly Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 95 James Davis Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 95 Samuel Hecht Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 95 Alexander Zhang Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 90 Lauren McLaughlin Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Aniket Majety Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Eli Forman Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Kaitlin Hershey Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 80 Jeanne Tokay Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 80 Natalie Piede KOury French Creek Elementary
PA 80 Student 001 Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Andrew Koban Payne Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: RI
RI 85 Riley Voas Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 80 Xia William Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: TN
TN 90 Eli Gamble Miller Lakeview Elementary School
TN 90 Landon Morgan Miller Lakeview Elementary School
TN 90 Lucy Pfeiffer Miller Lakeview Elementary School
TN 90 Kaylee Savell Miller Lakeview Elementary School
TN 85 Lydia Brandes Miller Lakeview Elementary School
TN 85 Jake Du Cui Yanli Victory Math Center
TN 80 Aaron McKinney Lancaster Kingston Elem.
TN 80 Caitlyn Moody Miller Rutland Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 100 Finnegan M20m Fawaz Webb
TX 95 10 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 95 Noah E19m Fawaz Webb
TX 95 Carlos P19m Fawaz Webb
TX 90 9 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 90 18 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 90 5 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 90 6 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 90 Joshua Karim Cotton Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary
TX 90 Micholas B18m Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Keelin G18m Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Brennan H18m Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Ryan M18m Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Austin M2f Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Anna PE Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Ian H Entrekin Wolford
TX 85 student 2 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 student 3 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 85 8 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 85 Julia C17m Fawaz Webb
TX 85 Luke C17m Fawaz Webb
TX 85 Erin F17m Fawaz Webb
TX 85 Connor RE Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Rose Geck McEachern Copeland Elementary School
TX 80 student 10 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 student 15 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 student 4 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 student 6 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 student 8 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 80 Christopher Stahl Brake Leon Springs Elementary
TX 80 3 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 80 Emily F15c Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Ryan HE Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Aubrey K16m Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Kael KE Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Allyson M3c Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Mason` M4c Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Sammy P2f Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Michael P5c Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Olivia S7c Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Cailey V16m Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Carson WE Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Anna B Entrekin Wolford
TX 80 Michael N Entrekin Wolford
back to top
National Honor Roll: VT
VT 80 Kate Gosliga Larocque Champlain Valley Christian School
back to top
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 100 Subhiksha Balaji Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Vagul Mahadevan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Amrita LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Janice Guo Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Aashray Manchandra Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Anand Ramaka Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Aaishi Uppuluri Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Pranav LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Varun Asuri Sharma Willow Springs ES
VA 95 Maxwell White Sharma Willow Springs ES
VA 90 Dhruv Dhawan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Siddharth Dhumne Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Bharath Dileepkumar Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Esha Khator Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Keertana Yalamanchili Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Siddharth Krishnakumar Nagarajan krishnakumar homeschool
VA 90 Rishi LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Sanjana LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Sujatha LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Ethan Phan Sharma Willow Springs ES
VA 85 Anjali Nair Joseph Colin Powell Elementary
VA 85 Ayush Rautwar Joseph Colin Powell Elementary
VA 85 Pranav Kanapuram Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Ruchir Kasineni Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Julia Lee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Dhriti Posa Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Harshadyut Ravichandran Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Ana LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Vena Flournoy Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 80 Christopher Spence Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 80 Neil Parikh Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary
VA 80 Grace Kemmerly Brown Goochland Elementary School
VA 80 Aaron Lin Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Anisha Rangi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Kunsh Singh Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Alex Bowers Myers John Kerr Elementary School
VA 80 Surya LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Andrew Lim Sharma Willow Springs ES
back to top
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 95 Svadrut A Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 90 05 4 quigley Methow Valley Elementary
WA 85 Ananya G Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 85 Amol V Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
back to top
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 100 Lukas D. Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Nora M. Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Liesel O. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Will E. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Kaitlyn K. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Aaron L. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Jack P. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Arik Z. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Bria Mikkelson Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 Sunshine P Egan Barton Elementary
WI 90 Brayden S Egan Barton Elementary
WI 90 Kayleigh M Cira Decorah
WI 90 Ava S Cira Fair Park
WI 90 John D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 90 Cassidy H. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Lincoln M. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Trevor Kapugia Swoboda Rose Glen Elementary
WI 85 Evan M Egan Barton Elementary
WI 85 Maddy H Cira Decorah
WI 85 Nicholas Logan Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Isaac Yang Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Alex Drozdowicz Kratz Madison Elementary
WI 85 Maya D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Cameron P Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Connor B. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Annika B. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Chloe J Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Katie K. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Niall O. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Gabe P. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Forest W. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Matthew W. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Lucia Hyzer Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Dalton P A Irey Adams-Friendship
WI 80 Alex M Egan Barton Elementary
WI 80 Boden M Egan Barton Elementary
WI 80 Lance G Cira Decorah
WI 80 Aedan B Cira Fair Park
WI 80 Noelle M Cira Fair Park
WI 80 Aaron Brown Esveld Fall River
WI 80 Addison J Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 80 Student Janssen Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Nathan Ritger Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Lydia Quade Kratz Madison Elementary
WI 80 Trey L Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 MH Student #3-4th Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 80 AnaRosa C. Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Macy L Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Ryan M. Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Ivy S. Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Zoe Cross Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: GU
GU 85 Roland Huang McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
GU 80 Soo Young Kim McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
back to top
★ Perfect Score


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

6


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC