td>Harmony Elementary
NLMC Spring 2013 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 | Grade 3 |Grade4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AK]  [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [HI]  [ID]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [LA]  [ME]  [MD]  [MA]  [MI]  [MN]  [MS]  [MO]  [MT]  [NE]  [NV]  [NH]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NY]  [NC]  [ND]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [SC]  [SD]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WV]  [WI]  [WY]  [GU]  [PR]  [BC] 

State School Team Leader Student Name
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Chaffee Elementary Kimbel Aaron Hill
AL Chaffee Elementary Kimbel Priya Morgan
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Isabella Turner
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore J.T. Bunyard
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Cole Kennedy
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Alexander Trout
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Alexis Green
back to top
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ Camelview Elementary Hanson Kay Poonawala
AZ Camelview Elementary Hanson William Bastman
AZ Camelview Elementary Hanson Peter Eng
AZ Camelview Elementary Hanson Alex Gaylor
AZ Camelview Elementary Hanson Sydney Johnson
AZ Center for Academic Success McConeghy Student B 2
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Rohan Ravikanti
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Jeffrey Hsu
AZ Litchfield Mooroian Aydin V
AZ Litchfield Mooroian Nora E
AZ Litchfield Mooroian Connor O
AZ Litchfield Mooroian Shane H
AZ Litchfield Mooroian Blake N
AZ Litchfield Mooroian Natalie P
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Sarah Rathore
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Jacqueline Chiu
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Alina Husain
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Wynter Ray
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Josh Valencia
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Areeb Alam
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Alina Chisti
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA4 G-1
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Shrika Kantala
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Aditya Mehta
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Rahul Singh
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Justin Chen
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Sazma Sarwar
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Hannah Yacoub
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Ammar Alasady
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Shreya Dhulipalla
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Maz Oransky
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Ethan Tonthat
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Abigail Young
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Nicolas Burton
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Juliana Ramirez
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Sophia Alameddin
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Lyndee Sundberg
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Ryan Blake
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Nolan Newman
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Salem Becker
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Lucas Holton
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Camden Mathias
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Liam Beltram
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Carson Biro
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Trent Bolton
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Cooper Franklin
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Adora Nguyen
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Student 1
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Tim Browning
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Ryan Lanning
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Emma Moore
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Kalila Danisi
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Ethan Fryberger
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Parker Johnson
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Tegan Milhoan
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Jori Webb
back to top
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Noah Moix
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Katie Estes
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Lena Rocole
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Bryce Bond
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Hunter McCutcheon
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Sarah Papa
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Julius Scott
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Steven Chrisman
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Bailey Moyers
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Alyssa Paul
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Emersyn Rackley
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Tommy Richardson
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Charles Sloan
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Nia Walters
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Michael Martens
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Michael Underwood
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Airiene Thompson
back to top
Honorable Mention: CA
CA All-Star Academy Hong Ryan Luo
CA Apex College Prep Yi Aditi Menon
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Elizabeth S
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Connie Hong
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Anoushka Mahendra-Rajah
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Janya Sundar
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Aimee Tsang
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Ryan Yang
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Helena Huggers
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Desmond Lin
CA Bullis Charter School Allen David Yang
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 12
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 14
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 16
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 18
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 2
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 10
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 11
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 15
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 22
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 26
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 6
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 8
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 10
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 14
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 15
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 2
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 20
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 21
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 23
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 25
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 30
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 1
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 13
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 16
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 19
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 25
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 27
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 3
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 31
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 36
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 5
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 19
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 24
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 28
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 7
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 7
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Nikita Bondale
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Stella Lin
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Eric Lin
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 13
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 15
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 36
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Nandana Abburi
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Bill Li
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Sanjita Pamidimukkala
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 25
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Siddharth Cherukupalli
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Rishika Sai
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Sadhika Akula
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Vishakh Arora
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 16
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Nathan Mao
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Shreyas Vittal
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Ian L
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Chris N
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Ollie P
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Allen Zhang
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Rory X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Jack X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Lizzy X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Ethan X
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Bryce Horowitz
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Cecilia Bassler
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student1 G
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student2 G
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student1 Q
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Makenna Kumlue
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student15 J
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student2 Q
CA MathSeed Pan Jatin Chadha
CA MathSeed Pan Rohan Duvur
CA MathSeed Pan Lisa Yeung
CA Pearl Prep Moore Sirjen Kaur
CA Pearl Prep Moore Aaron Nguyen
CA Pearl Prep Moore Noah Acuna
CA Pearl Prep Moore Justin Cruz
CA Safari Kid William Adarsh Jayaram
CA Safari Kid William Ishaan Joshi
CA Safari Kid William Ansh Jain
CA Safari Kid William Evan Padiyil
CA Safari Kid William Shreya Seshadri
CA The Mirman School Wiener Oliver Gould
CA The Mirman School Wiener Kendall McDermott
CA The Mirman School Wiener Maria Oxyzolou
CA The Mirman School Wiener Danielle Copeland
CA The Mirman School Wiener Olivia Gubel
CA The Mirman School Wiener Alexandra Landecker
CA The Mirman School Wiener William Moore
CA The Mirman School Wiener Julianna Ross
CA The Mirman School Wiener Derek Schneider
CA The Mirman School Wiener August Deer
CA The Mirman School Wiener Simon Ledahl
CA The Mirman School Wiener Maxwell Rovenger
CA The Mirman School Wiener Talia Tepper
CA The Mirman School Wiener Brandon Davidov
CA The Mirman School Wiener Ava Duel
CA The Mirman School Wiener Linden Lazarus
CA The Mirman School Wiener Gemma Lippman
CA The Mirman School Wiener Rasheed Omataya
CA The Mirman School Wiener Danaya Bogacheva
CA The Mirman School Wiener Justin Goldstein
CA The Mirman School Wiener Grace Kosten
CA The Mirman School Wiener Emerson Lee
CA The Mirman School Wiener Lennox White
back to top
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Corinne Carlson
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Elias Hinojosa
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Gabriela Reyna-Marie
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Aidan Cox
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Jackson Dozoretz
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Kira Furey
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Colton Rogers
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Lucas Davis
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Molly Grant
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Maia Griffith
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Kevin Huth
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Stephan Parker
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Iliana Wilson
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Nick Hokanson
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Joe jolly
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Student 2
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Wyatt Booth
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Evan Schellhous
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Student 3
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Connor Mantelli
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Jayden Zimmermann
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Angelina Butler
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Ashtyn Laraby
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Lane Bjerken
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Jackson Harvey
CO Parkview Elementary Allen Alex Truitt
CO Parkview Elementary Allen Porter Robbins
CO Plateau Valley School Nichols Wesley Shiflett
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd claire ely
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd ruth gamble
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd caelen hilty
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd spencer breaux
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd thea cohen-porter
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd dillon harris
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd eric fisher
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd elliott lehn
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd murphy macdonald
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd neave murray
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd zoee pond
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd ethan o'neill
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd jane parney
CO Stargate School Hanna Lucy Lu
CO Stargate School Hanna Magnolia Rodriguez
CO Stargate School Hanna Natalie Stone
CO Stargate School Hanna Genavieve Williams
CO Stargate School Hanna Abhinav Akumala
CO Stargate School Hanna Owen Myers
CO Stargate School Hanna Amie Nguyen
CO Stargate School Hanna Isaak Siefken
CO Stargate School Hanna Wyatt Ramsey
CO Stargate School Hanna Madison Roecker
CO Stargate School Hanna Sean Oberacker
CO Stargate School Hanna Daniel Pak
CO Stargate School Hanna Ellie Shyu
CO Stargate School Hanna Bridger Thomas
back to top
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lombardi Garrett Cheng
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lombardi Rachel Levinson
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lombardi Charlotte Wright
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Jack Allen
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Jasper Trinh
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Michael Welch
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Tim Brown
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Cameron Holmes
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Catherine Wineski
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Lance Walsh
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Ella Miller
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Kathleen St. John
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Ana Castro-Rodriguez
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Connor Tedesco
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Joshua Correll
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Rachel Hersch
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Joseph Nizzardo
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Gabrielle Picon
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Brendan Dauk
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Meghan Braiewa
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Madeline Baldwin
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Ben Giles
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Kailey Huebner
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Jenna DeLucia
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Allie Koch
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Hannah Bershefsky
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Sophie Malin
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Joseph Megale
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Patrick Benvenuro
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Joelle Nutter
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Sean Yu
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Student 02
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin William Crecca
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Alexandra Feretti
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Andrew Harvey
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Lauren Vitola
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Joseph Baillie
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Ana Carlos
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Kalman Jonas
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Shreya Modi
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin JaneRyan Student4
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Allyson Szabo
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Caitlyn Arnone
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Elliott Bello
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Kevin Jankowski
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Jillian Jezior
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Hannah Seymour
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Tayt Broderick
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Kaitlyn Welch
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Olivia Cross
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Josie Kelman
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Alyssa Lichvar
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Emma Stronge
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Sara Francis
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Elizabeth Priano
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Brenna Chopskie
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Connor Lardi
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Noah D
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jake Rosati
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Matthew Rubin
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Alexander Winters
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Temi Agunloye
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Alexander Patrick
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Ryan Cammarano
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Lauren Guo
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Julia Hirsch
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Riley Immel
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Arshriya Koul
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Emily Salvas
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Samuel Snyder
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Katherine Spangenberg
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Katie McLaughlin
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Sofia Paolella
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Fiona Thompson
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Madeline Marsh
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Nicholas Paolella
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Matthew Reilly
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Tej Yalamanchili
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Gianna Fabrizi
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Supriya Ganti
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Sona Kocinsky
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Amaya Mikolic
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Grady Paulson
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Ina Rahalkar
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Isra Marcu
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Derek Zielinski
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Matthew Agate
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Benjamin Bronstein
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Ella Consla
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Farah Nisar
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Alex Vlamis
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Jonah Colello
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Connor Liss
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Kyle Conley
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Skyler Hatter
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova student 01
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Michael Alfieri
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Franchella Mariano
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Ayush Mishra
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Teagan O'brien
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Sean Sagristano
back to top
Honorable Mention: DE
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Mary Alexander
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Chase Tarantino
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Norah Durnan
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Devon Sama
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Charlie Seipel
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Nikos Demetriou
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Luke Henderson
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Max Osborne
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Alan Zhan
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Jemimah Chan
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt OCS CIMI1
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Christian Endres
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Emily Evans
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Nathan Gaughan
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Gillian Klemas
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Jacob Brietzke
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Sophia Essick
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Kathryn Jennings
back to top
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Alice Nesterova
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Alexandra Streisand
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Kailey Brown
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Karissa Nikolopoulos
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Allison Reichard
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Jessica Shteif
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Zachary Bass
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Anna Crean
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Caleb Dion
FL Heron Heights Elementary Frachtman Connor Hagen
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Alexander Divoux
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Mia Englebart
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Johanna Tam
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Charles Austin
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Hunter Stolzenberg
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Miguel Camacho
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Chris Giganti
FL Heron Heights Elementary Oks Zachary Haupert
FL Quail Hollow Elementary School Decker Cadence Howard
FL Quail Hollow Elementary School Decker JJ Santana
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Kevin Bailey
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Joslynn Gonzalez
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Logan Haga
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Omar Juarez
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Zach Terwilliger
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Isa Abad-Santos
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Dylan Acosta
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Lynn Asare-Bediako
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Jessica Jang
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Avery Lillibridge
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Kevin Naylor
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Rileigh Ackett
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Ryan Beland
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Anastasia Tavares
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Sydney Bradley
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Tori Dunkle
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Allen Felipe
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Jesus Lora
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Arielle Meier
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Gabe Morris
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Mia Nicholson
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Mateo Frontado
FL Wesley Chapel Elementary Barcelona Anna Speer
back to top
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Joshua Clendaniel
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Michael Cordak
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Natalie Nejad
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Reed Schonberger
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Student B
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Tyler Doese
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Thor Duska
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Trevor Hastings
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Annabelle Lichtenstein
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Brennan McOwen
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Max von Seeger
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Hanna Watson
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Tyler Crosby
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Student D
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Cole Ellis
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Caleb Joyner
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Audrey Leamon
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Nicholas Martin
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Logan Melnyk
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Chloe Mnich
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Dylan Moon
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Sydney Newman
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Madeline Sansone
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Nolan Silverman
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Faith Spratt
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Blaine Steiner
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Luke Becker
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Grace Johnson
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Mason Lawless
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Ashley Presnell
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Ryan Radtke
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Nina Velasco
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure John Weathers
GA Bascomb Elementary McClure Erin Whalen
GA Sculley Academy Gieseking Maxwell Ford
GA Sculley Academy Gieseking Raine Cox
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Student 002
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Student 006
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 4student 31
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 4student 24
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 4student 9
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 4student 32
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 4student 23
GA The Davis Academy Frank Jacob Frank
GA The Davis Academy Frank Felicity Negin
GA The Davis Academy Frank Kyra Solovei
GA The Davis Academy Frank Isabella Baker
GA The Davis Academy Frank Samuel Baylin
GA The Davis Academy Frank Lily Fleischmann
GA The Davis Academy Frank Grace Kirschner
GA The Davis Academy Frank Emma Tessler
GA The Davis Academy Frank Alana Kramer
GA The Davis Academy Frank Eric Shindell
GA The Davis Academy Frank Jared Berenthal
GA The Davis Academy Frank Jake Friedman
GA The Davis Academy Frank Dorothy Ripps
back to top
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Anderson Elementary Balster Jimmie Kucaba
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Sean Edwards
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Thomas Schweiss
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Samuel Bezradetsky
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Michael Boyak
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Ava Kolar
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Samantha LaMantia
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Levi Shmagin
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Emily Brehm
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore John Goebel
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Thomas Granat
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Christina Guistolise
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Hailey Kingery
IL Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore Paige Pietras
IL Corron Elementary Balster Andrew Balster
IL Corron Elementary Balster Evan Suyak
IL Corron Elementary Balster Zachary McCormick
IL Corron Elementary Balster Jacob Allard
IL Corron Elementary Balster Will Kelly
IL Corron Elementary Balster Ammar Ladhani
IL Corron Elementary Balster Sydney Stitz
IL Corron Elementary Balster Luke Laracuenta
IL Corron Elementary Balster Kevin Menough
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Brendan P
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Anastasia S
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Valerie T
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Tomas S
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Tyler S
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Madison B
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Katie F
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Peter G
IL Da Vinci Academy von Heimburg Cole M
IL Fairview South Curry Alex Koeberl
IL Fairview South Curry Mohammad Anjum
IL Fairview South Curry Karen Nguyen
IL Fairview South Curry Vasili Toliopoulos
IL Fairview South Curry Batu Amil
IL Fairview South Curry Jacob Chepulis
IL Fairview South Curry Isabel Iocca
IL Fairview South Curry Ella Rousseau
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Jacob Cadle
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Morgan Isacson
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Nathan Hanselman
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Mason Magnabosco
IL Freeport School District Blackhawk Elementary Shippert Tristian Gee
IL Freeport School District Empire Elementary Shippert Noah Field
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Wesley Matthews
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Jae Alderson
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Te'Shonda Lawhorn
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Erik Hertzberg
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Tyler Kinnunen
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Jaden Turner
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Kelly White
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Carson McNeely
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Palmer Arwen Rolinitis
IL Norton Creek Novotny Steven Evangelista
IL Norton Creek Novotny Olivia Burns
IL Quest Academy Ortony Sarah Huddleston
IL Quest Academy Ortony Gavin Schneider
IL Science Academy of Chicago Sahsivar Om Gandhi
IL Science Academy of Chicago Sahsivar Selma Ucan
IL St. Peter School Jackson Charity Ceniza
IL St. Peter School Jackson Soma Abe
IL St. Peter School Jackson Kyle Flores
IL Wild Rose Novotny Brett Barnes
IL Wild Rose Novotny Student 1 WR
IL Wild Rose Novotny Ajay Girish
IL Wild Rose Novotny Austin DeCore
IL Wild Rose Novotny Colin Sons
IL Wild Rose Novotny Student 2 WR
back to top
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Nathan Peterson
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Griffin Swartout
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Ramiro Barron
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Austin Moss
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Carlos Negrete
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Keira Wilson
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Will Zou
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Bryce Cook
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Darien Escobar
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson John McEachern
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Bryson Schrock
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Gavin Smith
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Preston Kannapel
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Brayden Newburn
IN Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson Emanuel Rizzo
IN Concord South Side Elementary Reverman Emma Gingerich
IN Concord South Side Elementary Reverman Rebekah Cline
IN Concord South Side Elementary Reverman Kacie Cox
IN Concord South Side Elementary Reverman Mia Gay
IN Concord South Side Elementary Reverman Kaylena Larkin
IN Concord South Side Elementary Reverman Ean Miller
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Zumbolo Aidan
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes allison Bowman
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes William Denison
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes jack Sisco
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes sydney bielefeld
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Shelby Keifer
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes derek owen
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Caden Smith
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Grayson Bishop
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Alexandra Coning
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Jonah Fletcher
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Izabelle Girdler
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes caleb short
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Tyler Speer
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Maggie Dobson
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Tiffany Going
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Michael Livingston
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Tandess O'Neal
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Gary Stephens
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Hailee Thompson
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Savanah White
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Aaron Collins
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Angela Spencer
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Jalen Hall
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Lilly Heffley
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Thomas Day
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Jake Huber
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Aden Kropp
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Kaelyn Armstrong
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Ty Layton
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Gage Guenin
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Emma Jensen
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Matt Torres
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller student 03
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 23
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller student 4
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Ava Antic
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Dalton Essex
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Brookelyn Herrell
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Anthony Wallace
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 11
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 22
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Colby Fisher
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Nathan Gilliatte
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Haley Harper
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Ben Hollingsworth
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Jade Smothers
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Kennedy Trapp
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Kambell Trapp
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Sophia Wiemer
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Faith Chandler
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Garrett Howard
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Student 06
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Josiah Tryon
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis D.J. Bailey
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Seth Wilson
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Ellie Staggs
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 31
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 40
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Joseph Elder
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Haylee Henderson
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Isaach Watkins
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 64
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 70
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Raegan Moore
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 24
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 49
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 57
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PH 62
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan 4PHh 80
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Kennedy Myers
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Buchanan Jayden Watts
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Jason Antony
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Brian Behrens
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Alec McCarty
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Grace Ribolzi
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Neave Sartori
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Madison Whitlock
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Tara Harmon
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Brady Metzger
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Cade Morrison
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Emily Stucky
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Aibek Amankeldi
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Alexander Backhaus
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Aaron Beck
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Austin Keith
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Lilia Arrizabalaga
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Connor Jones
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Logan Wagner
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Benjamin Weber
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman SGE 4-5
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Carlin Barksdale
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Brayden Brackett
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Alex Carr
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Evan Emsley
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Natsuka Kobayashi
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Luke Nolan
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Kyle Tang
IN Stonegate Elementary Ruckman Drew Wrightson
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Alex Griesemer
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Caleb Wood
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Drake Hagerman
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Kate Loftus
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Owen Wright
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Cassie Kaplan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Katie Miller
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Jaxon Oldham
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Dennis Aydin
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Olivia Childress
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Alexei Liebrum
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Xavier Hege
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Andrew Pirkle
IN Van Duyn Elementary Short Keegan Mackey
back to top
Honorable Mention: IA
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Harrison M
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Jack K
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Tay L
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Emma O
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Jacob S
IA Carrie Lee Elementary Thompson Matthew Baker
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Rohan Mudugere
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Adithya Mukundan
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Melaina Stapley
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Alyssa Miller
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Riley Beckner
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Adam Bentahar
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Bryna Gloeckner
IA Melcher-Dallas DeVore J'Lyn Knutson
IA Melcher-Dallas DeVore Evan Putz
IA Melcher-Dallas DeVore Phillips Brayden
IA Melcher-Dallas DeVore Mackenzie Putz
IA West Elementary Berryhill Jacob Elzey
IA West Elementary Berryhill Zach Stoner
IA West Elementary Berryhill Colton Covington
IA West Elementary Berryhill Spencer Campbell
IA West Elementary Berryhill Jazlyn Smith
IA West Elementary Berryhill Noah Weber
back to top
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Hank B
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Fitz H
KS Thacker Nithin K
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Dev A
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Anna T
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Nicholas W
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Maggie M
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Rhea D
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Thomas Edwards
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Wesley Ekstrand
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Noah Locke
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Olivia Schram
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk kelsey O'Neill
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Max Lamar
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Kobee Austria
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Garrett Alejos
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Braden Webb
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Ben Mondry
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Ben Novak
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Jack Di Palo
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Jack St. Pierre
back to top
Honorable Mention: KY
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Stratton Riley Kiser
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Allie McCoy
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Hayden Botts
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Tad Shelton
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Erica Lynn
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Nayna Nambiar
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Samantha Stone
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Abbie Lee
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Acey Page
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch John Mark Thrasher
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Ethan Harlow
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Ella Meyers
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch John Robert Richardson
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Cole Stephens
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Riley Walsh
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges 3 Student
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Michaela Ford
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Jacob Stone
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Kaylee Montgomery
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Travis Goldsberry
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Haley Seth
KY John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt Elizabeth Cook
KY John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt Emilee Flatt
KY John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt Clay Giles
KY New Haven Melvin Colin McLagan
KY New Haven Melvin student02 student02
KY New Haven Melvin student05 student05
KY New Haven Melvin Claire Bennett
KY New Haven Melvin Kadence Day
KY New Haven Melvin Ronnie Erpenbeck
KY New Haven Melvin Andrew Ford
KY New Haven Melvin Brooks Horsford
KY New Haven Melvin Savanna Emrick
KY New Haven Melvin Riley Sesher
KY New Haven Melvin student04 student04
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Owen Strunk
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Evan Rice
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Addison Rabe
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Muhammad Kharboutli
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Joshua Richmond
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Tye Raleigh
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Cody Teten
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Rohan Ghiya
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Aiden Hamade
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Andrew Hornung
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Roshan P.Ghasemi
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Noah Reagan
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Collin Hawes
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings 4SR3 4SR3
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Juliette Cabral
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Molly Cowherd
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Joshua Daniel
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Gage Geren
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Emma Huang
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Abhinav Kolli
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Rakshan Mudumba
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Emmeri Roberts
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Bradley A Robertson
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Abigail Smith
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Weston Boom
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Madison Brown
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Marilyn Buente
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings James DeWitt
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Seth Hatton
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Ian Mayer
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Byron Keith Mayes, Jr.
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Rhett Rucker
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Sarah Woodson
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Arsonlove Abney
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Maham Bokhari
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Ethan Grebe
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Noah Grebe
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Anthony Tianyu He
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Tiffany Huynh
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Caitlyn Robinson
KY Stopher Elementary School Cummings Savannah Smith
back to top
Honorable Mention: MA
MA South Elementary School Samek Sean O'Flynn
MA South Elementary School Samek Jacob Krusz
MA South Elementary School Samek Jordan Bain
MA South Elementary School Samek Aiden Campellone
MA South Elementary School Samek Salvatore Esposito
MA South Elementary School Samek Joseph Cole Doyon
MA South Elementary School Samek Emily Jannell
MA South Elementary School Samek Camryn Krusz
MA South Elementary School Samek Colby Shannon
MA South Elementary School Samek Vrishabh Shriwardhankar
MA South Elementary School Samek Jacob Truscott
MA South Elementary School Samek Daniel Cavossa
MA South Elementary School Samek Lucas Drons
MA South Elementary School Samek Matthew Prew
MA Stall Brook Elementary Xantus Danielle Villa
MA Stall Brook Elementary Xantus Torbjorn Stenberg
MA Stall Brook Elementary Xantus Shui Li Eu- Balint
MA Stall Brook Elementary Xantus Cameron Hasselbaum
MA Stall Brook Elementary Xantus Anthony Galindo
back to top
Honorable Mention: MI
MI Conant Elementary McLean Joey Dorsch
MI Conant Elementary McLean Josh E.
MI Conant Elementary McLean Student Luca
MI Conant Elementary McLean Lila Reddy
MI Conant Elementary McLean Pascal Benitah
MI Conant Elementary McLean Elizabeth Mitchell
MI Conant Elementary McLean Peyton Smith
MI Conant Elementary McLean Student Claire
MI Conant Elementary McLean Ali Farooqui
MI Conant Elementary McLean Student Barry
MI Conant Elementary McLean Student Paul
MI Conant Elementary McLean Student Aaron
MI Conant Elementary McLean Student Caroline
MI Conant Elementary McLean Student Gavin
MI Conant Elementary McLean Melanie Sape
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Neel Gupta
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Nicholas Lazrado
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Sriya Neelam
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Jacob Kang
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Kaushik Paladugu
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Alan Leon
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Ishan Baweja
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Arnav Naik
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Krish Saxena
MI Wattles Elementary School Clemence Aiden Tang
back to top
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Annunciation School Laux Audrey OJ
MN Annunciation School Laux Kat J
MN Annunciation School Laux Zach N
MN Annunciation School Laux Maggie W
MN Annunciation School Laux Aidan S
back to top
Honorable Mention: MO
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Sejun Her
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Lillie Morisaki
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Natalie Walsh
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Alexandra Zolman
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Kira Pedrotti
MO Espy Elementary Taylor Ethan Austin
MO Espy Elementary Taylor Logan Bailey
MO Espy Elementary Taylor Emilee Rowe
MO Espy Elementary Taylor Susan Hardy
MO Espy Elementary Taylor Katie Harris
MO Holland Elementary Bush Joseph Nguyen
MO Holland Elementary Bush Student 53
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Ashley Wuennenberg
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Owen Halstead
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Pranavi Sri Kolouju
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Anna Deutschmann
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Owen Parker
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Katie Thuet
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Jack Hannon
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Marissa Williams
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 208 20
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 208 23
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 206 24
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Chiara Corbett-Reavis
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Aubrey Wootten
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Chelsea Zuckerman
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 206 18
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Zoe Krug
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 208 11
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 206 15
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 208 19
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Abby Hart
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Grant Konkel
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 206 16
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 206 20
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 208 22
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 206 23
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Aditya Chandu
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Kieran Egan
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Yildaer Mutalifu
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Kayla Willis
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 207 11
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 207 15
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 206 21
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Colin Bruhn
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Caroline Connolly
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Drew Gadd
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Layni Kennell
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Gabrielle Thompson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Emma Clark
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Rory Fitzmorris
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Bella Grau
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Alex Harms
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Greta Jones
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Holly Modlin
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Brooke Welling
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Jordan Austin
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Logan Barker
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Raeven Brownell
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Jacob Emery
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Jacob Fickenscher
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Erik Griffin
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Brian Sweney
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Caylie Wallace
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Emily Flowers
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Benjamin Goodin
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Matthew Kruse
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Allea Ohnesorge-Justis
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Sam Brook
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Logan Pearson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Joe Schmidt
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Pinkston Christopher Wissmann
MO Reed Elementary Smith Orion Kornfeld
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 124R
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 44K
MO Reed Elementary Smith Andrew Fruend
MO Reed Elementary Smith Seth Goldman
MO Reed Elementary Smith Johnny Martin
MO Reed Elementary Smith Emiko Pope
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 134I
MO Reed Elementary Smith Lily Walther
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 64R
MO Reed Elementary Smith Calvin Ciorba
MO Reed Elementary Smith Kyle Gyawali
MO Reed Elementary Smith Maggie Lawton
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 44R
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 54C
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 74K
MO Reed Elementary Smith Audrey Christner
MO Reed Elementary Smith Charlotte Sobol
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Olivia Littleton
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Jacob Wheeler
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Arlee Cado
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Rhiannon Maynes
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Addison Noecker
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Henry Olson
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Caleb Sanders
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Noah Hamlett
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Sonia Carlson
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Dylan Kumbani
back to top
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 03
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Nathan Sittel
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Sara Vance
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Nathaniel Baker
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Nick Barrows
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Xavier DeLaCruz
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Logan Fullerton
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Adam Johnson
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Owen Larson
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Paul Porter
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen William Duralia
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 01
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Greta Jacobson
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Carter Recoy
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Minjae Song
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jaclyn Taggart
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jackson Trout
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Kyle Wessling
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Emily Beckham
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Emmerson Putnam
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Allyson Riley
back to top
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Sarah Deniz
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Tyler Hicks
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Spencer Rhodes
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Elijah Webb
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Hannah Amirkhanian
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Maxim Nedwel
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Lance Nolte
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz farin tavacoli
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Sahi Chundu
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Zen Chung
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Pandora Ondo
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Vivien Papp
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Kristina Piscos
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz julia rosa
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Sanjay Shankar
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Sayhaan Siddiqui
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Kalie Woodard
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz sterling cosby
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Wyatt Fakler
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz nathan harris
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz hunter kinsley
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Thunchu Nguyen
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz rum patel
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Kellan Phan
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Duelin Sajin
back to top
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Mike Bevacqua
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Jenna Browne
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Daniela Covello
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Joaquin Ragland
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Marisa Pino
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Emily Rodriguez
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Emily Wyskowski
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Lucas Bukowski
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Michael Coveney
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Andrew Hynes
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Lauren Solan
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Greg Zeckman
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Sarah Zhang
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Ryan Kelly
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Nico Mallon
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Lillian Pardey
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Peter Alexanian
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Emily Ford
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Nico Covello
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Christopher Kniss
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Alex Lawes
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Madelyn Privett
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Joseph Cambria
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Konnor Gunning
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Hannah Pond
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Gabby L
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Amela M
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Avery S
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Zachary A
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Gina P
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Harry R
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Anthony A
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Elsie C
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Aiden F
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Bellamy E
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Olivia P
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Rachel R
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Frankie S
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Rafaella E
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Cayla H
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Alexandra K
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Nick S
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Student 04032013
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Nicole Planer
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Jesse DeHart
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Regina Elliot
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Abbey Giordano
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Emily Norgard
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Creed Ohler
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Sarah Jacob
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Alison Edwards
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Lynsey Davis
NJ Midstreams Heuser James Parella
NJ Midstreams Heuser Reanna Paxton
NJ Midstreams Heuser Ryan Glinka
NJ Midstreams Heuser Dominic Matawa
NJ Midstreams Heuser Alyssa Betz
NJ Midstreams Heuser Aileen Pike
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Topping Caroline
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Brandon Pfeifer
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Brennan Robbins
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Anthony Zimnis
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Student 01
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Mathew Meohringer
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Asmitha Sathya
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Doug Fusco
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Lily Knott
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Anthony Reynolds
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Sophia Thompsen
NJ Newell Elementary School Schumacher Will Thompsen
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Hailey Achille
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Amanda Iannuzzi
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Max Kovalsky
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Jackson French
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Sarah Kalp
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Autumn Newman
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Ashley Roksvaag
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Anthony Seaman
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Clarissa S
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Sarah Z
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Ryan Z
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Matthew R
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Noah A
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Ron B
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Aidan B
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Ana-Maria C
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale James Maeillo
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Trent Burton
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Jesse Fusco
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Chris Arias
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Mateo Jimenez
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Ellie Marotta
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Tara Nickerson
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Ryan Salerno
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Samantha Sellmann
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Kacey Woodruff
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Ryan Novellano
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Jack Pangaro
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Alexis Voorhees
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Livia Webster
back to top
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Nicholas Cartmill
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Rowan Hess
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Ethan Lipson
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Alina Miller
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Colin Shui
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Clea Crane
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Jerry Qian
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Christopher Biloski
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Elias Stroock
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Albert Hung
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Danielle Gruber
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Adam Sanders
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Dara Adler
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Ezra Malater
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Kirsten Law
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Shannon McNaney
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Student 02
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Emma He
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Neha Kudva
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Ashlee Brinthaupt
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Hannah Chisholm
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Joshua Cho
NY Gardner Road Elementary School Lyons Evan Zhou
NY Lee Avenue Stam Billal Bakhtari
NY Lee Avenue Stam Sharan Grover
NY Lee Avenue Stam Alejandro Gonzalez
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Aliza Amir
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Alex Pekic
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Michael Le
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Klerti Saraci
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Tommy Alicka
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Mukhtar Hasson
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Avery Bloomberg
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Grant Calle
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Grace Cantarella
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Miranda Licardo
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jackson McLaughlin
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Julia Parham
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Mikayla Redmond
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Cole Eggers
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Rana Fineman
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Mary John
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Saachi Khanna
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Julia McCann
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sean McCurry
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Emily Nelson
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Christina Poulin
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Kabir Singh
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Henry Kaplowitz
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Harrison Krieger
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Emma Stanton
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Elena Critelli
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Lilian Kim
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sylvie Klingborg
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Isaiah Mathewson
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Aviva Schwarz
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Rose Wladis
back to top
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Ayden Baer
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Ryan Reed
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Brian Yngve
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Lightner 3
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Lightner 7
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Dominic Jacaruso
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Cole Thibault
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Fornelli 1
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Carter 2
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Brady Rankin
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Dawson Starrett
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Fornelli 4
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Carter 5
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Nathan Getz
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Ainsley Norr
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Griffin Roberts
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Coby Smiles
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Justin Thomason
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Jazilyn Bell
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Amy Cordova
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Joshua Gandarela
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Madison Leary
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Bennett Read
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Elijah Smith
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Claire Sexton
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Bryson Boss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Isaiah Clark
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Pinak Hunashimarad
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Imari Knight
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Reggie Miller
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Timothy Sneed
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Blake Turner
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Matthew Burrows
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Hannah Dumser
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Mikey Lavella
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Tommy Wellenhofer
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Isabel Marsigli
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Joshua Adkins
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Henry Forrester
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Sydney Newsome
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Zachary Shearin
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Daniel Bowers
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Fabiola Fabian-Plascencia
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Myah Harrison
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Gracie Tharin
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Timon Thompson
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Walker Thompson
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Kiera Harris
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Caleb Schrader
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Caleb Williams
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Kylie Winchester
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Aaron Dornseif
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen James Rimberg
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student R1
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Max Brown
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Andrew Huang
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Ian Meredith
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Lukas Nieto-Rickenbach
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Lilly Seymour
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Luke Mewborne
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Simon Ormond
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student R4
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Jeremy Rolls
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Alec Wade
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Drew Carlson
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Gracie McDonald
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Ellie Osborne
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Ashley Painter
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Eli Thorn
back to top
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Birchwood School Sprau Stella Connelly
OH Birchwood School Sprau Julie Lee
OH Birchwood School Sprau Student LN
OH Birchwood School Sprau Siham Moussa
OH Birchwood School Sprau Alex Day
OH Birchwood School Sprau Isabella Issa
OH Birchwood School Sprau Tarek Nukta
OH Birchwood School Sprau Karim Khaled
OH Birchwood School Sprau Rishav Roy
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Luke Frondorf
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Lincoln Montunnas
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Montana Reynolds
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Karis Jurgens
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Ivy Zinser
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Paige Fisher
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner E. R.
OH Clernont County STEM Center Wagner Noah Weis
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Student 11
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Jackson Coleman
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Leanne Wattar
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Student 04
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Student 07
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Andrew Klein
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Karis Liu
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Marit Tainer
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Charlotte Milenski
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Shaira Busnawi
back to top
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Zack Neely
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton James Shawn
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Ben Ward
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Avery Baker
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Jadian Hall
OK duncan public schools smith jacob riley
OK duncan public schools smith reece phillips
OK duncan public schools smith emmy terry
OK duncan public schools smith dylan carter
OK duncan public schools smith kasen fears
OK duncan public schools smith reece walker
OK duncan public schools smith maddie crimmins
OK duncan public schools smith zack schreckengost
OK duncan public schools smith kaylee belveal
OK duncan public schools smith sabrina dowdy
OK duncan public schools smith kori parker
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Isabella Callahan
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Cale Jones
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Kaci Anderson
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Student 53
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Marcus Hollister
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Matthew Joselin
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Marc McBride
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Andrew Dudley
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Paige Nguyen
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Liberty Carson
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Mykenzie Flowers
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Matthew Patterson
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Jerry Richardson
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Kaylee Witte
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Kale Spradlin
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Elijah Bussell
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Chevy Gamrak
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Emma Collins
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Alexis Pedersen
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Rylie Ward
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Grayson Isaac
OK JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY Brothers Heidi Shell
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Student 02
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Bella Brown
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Carson Frost
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Clay Pendley
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Ella Stanley
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Rebecca George
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Shannon Henthorn
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Tori Mitchell
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Drew Westbrook
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Sean Wheeler
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Jaycee Willingham
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Kaleb Cross
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Bri Dysinger
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Zach Moore
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Cole Pendley
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek William Taylor
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Student 03
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Xander Burleigh
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Molly Hill
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Gabe Jandebeur
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Tuesday Webb
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Student 01
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Grace Fielding
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Logan Grulkey
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Hester Hannah
OK Lakeview Elementary Andraszek Bradley Simpson
OK Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris Hannah Harris
OK Sperry Elementary Alsabrook Aubrey Sayre
OK Sperry Elementary Alsabrook Madison Sutton
OK Will Rogers Elementary Manuel Grace Schneberger
back to top
Honorable Mention: OR
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Williams Maggie Ramos
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Williams Casey Hewitt
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Williams Christiana Simpson
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Williams Cayden Lowenbach
OR Ochoco Elementary Williams Michael Dofelmier
OR Portland Math Academy Holden Ian S
OR Portland Math Academy Holden Reyna A
OR Portland Math Academy Holden Olivia BT
back to top
Honorable Mention: PA
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Nathan Ackerman
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Ava Esterly
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Ezra Craig
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Rory O'Dwyer
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Ayanna Kakar
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Olivia DeVol
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Jackson Massey
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Andrew Bilotta
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Dakota Suchowierski
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Brody Bolyn
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Brendan Boyle
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Andrew Pollard
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Gavin Gallagher
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Adam Levin
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Zach Taylor
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Emily Glasier
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Justin Turley
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Allen Gift
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Ava Lasmanis
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Parry Ryan
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Grace Kratz
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Nicole U
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Kellan W
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Maggie B
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Matthew C
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Sophia S
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Connor D
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Michael R
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Lauren S
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Akinyele Adebamgbe
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Iddo Katsir
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Ella Lawrence
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Claire Lu
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Jonathan Mosenco
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Leonardo Solorzano
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Student 002
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Faye Berry
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Alexander Levinson
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Benjamin Warren
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Jade Zhu
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Katriona Kirkpatrick
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Michael Nduku
back to top
Honorable Mention: RI
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Marc (Joey) Disalvo
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Cameron Petrarca
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Maxwell Iwuc
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Domenic Pirri
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Tayla Varan
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Benjam Copans
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Timory Goggin
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Shannon Mullaney
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Olivia Belt
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Lilah Clark
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Samantha Robinson
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Benjamin Yost
back to top
Honorable Mention: TN
TN Kingston Elem. Lancaster Elijah Drinnon
TN Kingston Elem. Lancaster Bryce McCracken
TN Kingston Elem. Lancaster Caleb Sheldon
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Amber Proctor
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Caleb Brandes
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Charles Elwell
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Emma Harris
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Stephen Anthony
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Jerika Eduave
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Aaron Turmel
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Grace Bingham
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Nikolas Diedrich
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Andrew Molino
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui Alex Fan
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui Aisha Gupta Gupta
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui Andy Chai
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui Amir Khouzam
back to top
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh cb2002 cb2002
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh Eliana Fanick
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh Tanner Long
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh Emeline Chesnik
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh Peyton Flusche
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Lilly Barr
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Billy Gould
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Avery Mock
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Hagen Pike
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Brianna Carabajal
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Lilliana Ferrell
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Bailee Sharp
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Kiah Terry
TX Harmony School of Ingenuity Zengin Chandler Stothart
TX Harmony School of Ingenuity Zengin Michael Adikaibe
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 7
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 14
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 12
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 13
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Kelsey Selva
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Alex Iyer
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Rija Naqvi
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Jayden Cates
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Brandon Obeng
TX Leon Springs Elementary Brake Anne Jennings
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 11 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 14 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 17 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 12 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 7 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 13 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 15 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 1 Student
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Alexandra Swift
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Daniel Zanabria
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton student 001
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Adrian Ng
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton student 002
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Nathan Torres
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Alex Lopez
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Carys Skala
TX Webb Fawaz Wyatt B16c
TX Webb Fawaz Jack BE
TX Webb Fawaz Katie C11c
TX Webb Fawaz Isaac C2f
TX Webb Fawaz Chase CE
TX Webb Fawaz James De
TX Webb Fawaz Amy G1c
TX Webb Fawaz Cedric M19c
TX Webb Fawaz Joseph S21c
TX Webb Fawaz Andrew SE
TX Webb Fawaz Madison TE
TX Webb Fawaz Drew W15
TX Webb Fawaz McKinley B14m
TX Webb Fawaz Emma DE
TX Webb Fawaz Becca G9c
TX Webb Fawaz Claire H2F
TX Webb Fawaz Rylee J14m
TX Webb Fawaz Aaron R13c
TX Webb Fawaz Katherine T14m
TX Webb Fawaz Alan T2f
TX Webb Fawaz Zachary BE
TX Webb Fawaz Jacob CE
TX Webb Fawaz Veer ME
TX Webb Fawaz Madeline P2f
TX Webb Fawaz Will R13m
TX Webb Fawaz Ainsley S1f
TX Webb Fawaz UmaClaire T22c
TX Webb Fawaz Ryan We
TX Webb Fawaz Dylan A1f
TX Webb Fawaz Megan BE
TX Webb Fawaz Travis C10c
TX Webb Fawaz Carleigh C12m
TX Webb Fawaz Matt C2f
TX Webb Fawaz Paige CE
TX Webb Fawaz Mackenzie J2c
TX Webb Fawaz Annabel K2f
TX Webb Fawaz Julia KE
TX Webb Fawaz Hannah M2f
TX Webb Fawaz Milana ME
TX Webb Fawaz Dean P6c
TX Webb Fawaz Margaret R2f
TX Webb Fawaz Grace W12
TX Webb Fawaz Caleb WE
TX Webb Fawaz Noah We
TX Webb Fawaz Benjamin YE
TX Webb Fawaz Nate A11m
TX Webb Fawaz Kael Ae
TX Webb Fawaz Spencer B1f
TX Webb Fawaz Shelley B2f
TX Webb Fawaz Kaitlyn C8c
TX Webb Fawaz Grace KE
TX Webb Fawaz Shree ME
TX Webb Fawaz Kayla N2f
TX Webb Fawaz Brandon R11m
TX Webb Fawaz Steven WE
TX Wolford Entrekin Tate G
TX Wolford Entrekin Isabella B
TX Wolford Entrekin Kaci C
TX Wolford Entrekin Sarah C
TX Wolford Entrekin Jackson D
TX Wolford Entrekin Student11 P
TX Wolford Entrekin Student10 B
TX Wolford Entrekin Student05 E
TX Wolford Entrekin Avery E
TX Wolford Entrekin Brianna P
TX Wolford Entrekin Student08 B
TX Wolford Entrekin Declan F
TX Wolford Entrekin Andrew P
TX Wolford Entrekin Student12 P
TX Wolford Entrekin Alexa T
TX Wolford Entrekin Student05 B
TX Wolford Entrekin Student07 B
TX Wolford Entrekin Alexa B
TX Wolford Entrekin Student09 B
TX Wolford Entrekin Rees G
TX Wolford Entrekin Tyler G
TX Wolford Entrekin Student13 H
TX Wolford Entrekin Chiola O
TX Wolford Entrekin Student01 P
TX Wolford Entrekin Alexa W
back to top
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Parkside Elementary Parker-Reed Abigail Strong
UT Parkside Elementary Parker-Reed Olivia Nelson
UT Parkside Elementary Parker-Reed Aydan Williams
back to top
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Gabriel Praamsma
back to top
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Anastasia Fleischman
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Ridgway Donaldson
VA Colin Powell Elementary Joseph Saahiti Kurella
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Daniel Botros
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Logan Coffelt
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Kayla Echegoyen
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Andrew Lill
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Teddy Pals
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Adam Pollak
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Braden Freimuth
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Thomas Jones
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Gemma Thomas
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Joey Vitola
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Gavello Keyri Arevalo
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Claudia Brooks
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Matthew Holley
VA Goochland Elementary School Brown Robert Duncan
VA Goochland Elementary School Brown Owen Sundstrom
VA Goochland Elementary School Brown Amanda Williams
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Kaushal Kambham
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Vihar Shah
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Aaron Whang
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Aryaman Bhute
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Avani Kalimili
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Anoop Nallanagulagari
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Ananya Rajesh
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Rushil Suresh
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Srihan Ganga
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sri Vaishnavi Konagalla
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Alison Lee
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Anushka Motaparthy
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sathvik Narayana
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Daniel Zhang
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Ryan Choi
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Alex Singh
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Kritika jothishankar
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Sebastian Farris
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Cole Cestaro
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Trey Craft
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Reid Kremer
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Sofia Posadas
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Lars Culler
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Zevyn Dokes
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Brennon Putt
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Chris Stearns
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Niko Christen
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Samantha Thomas
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Brian Gonzalez-Tolentino
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Everth Hernandez-Ventura
VA John Kerr Elementary School Myers Riley Rose
VA Learning Fun School Vij Vikram LFS
VA Learning Fun School Vij Daivik LFS
VA Learning Fun School Vij Adit LFS
VA Learning Fun School Vij Sreeya LFS
VA Learning Fun School Vij Michelle LFS
VA Lee M. Waid Elementary School Oakes Mickey Shanahan
VA Lee M. Waid Elementary School Oakes Megan Slough
VA Lewis and Clark Elementary Thomas Lydia Tillapaugh
VA Lewis and Clark Elementary Thomas Avery High
VA Lewis and Clark Elementary Thomas Nolan Gibbs
VA Lewis and Clark Elementary Thomas Mei Gollon
VA Lewis and Clark Elementary Thomas Kayla Loescher
VA Lewis and Clark Elementary Thomas Micah Pugh
VA Lewis and Clark Elementary Thomas Aaron Cannon
VA Sontag Elementary Brendle Allison Teer
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Student 2041
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Ahman Vessells
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Elle Barker
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Danayjah Padilla
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Rachel Watson
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Joshua Evans
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Alyssa Hodson
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Katelyn Leone
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Ashlin Schultz
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Patrick Belbin
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle James Hagin
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Paul Karnak
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Kaya Lancaster
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Nicholas Risbon
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Destiny Summers
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Khe'La Burgess
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Lauren Livingston
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Jaelyn Matthews
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Aaron Zollicoffer
VA Willow Springs ES Sharma Aidan Pollard
VA Willow Springs ES Sharma Ashley Yang
VA Willow Springs ES Sharma Michael Ornelas
VA Willow Springs ES Sharma Aditya Krishnan
VA Willow Springs ES Sharma Adarsh Mohanraju
back to top
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic Aran P
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 10 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 01 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 02 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 03 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 07 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 04 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 06 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 08 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 09 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 11 4
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 13 4
back to top
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Alexis B A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Jaiden M A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Mara M A
WI Barton Elementary Egan Maxx D
WI Barton Elementary Egan Ethan H
WI Barton Elementary Egan Cayden B
WI Barton Elementary Egan Joey L
WI Barton Elementary Egan Ryan G
WI Barton Elementary Egan Ashley G
WI Barton Elementary Egan Paige S
WI Brandon School Taylor N Alsum
WI Brandon School Taylor O Mahone
WI Brandon School Taylor S Hau
WI Brandon School Taylor J Radecker
WI Brandon School Taylor H Rens
WI Brandon School Taylor G Wager
WI Decorah Cira Caden R
WI Decorah Cira Alex S
WI Decorah Cira Alex E
WI Decorah Cira Kaden M
WI Decorah Cira Julia R
WI Decorah Cira Brandon B
WI Decorah Cira Julia B
WI Decorah Cira Kyle E
WI Decorah Cira Ethan M
WI Decorah Cira Natalie W
WI Decorah Cira Collin B
WI Decorah Cira Abigail E
WI Decorah Cira Jacob F
WI Decorah Cira Joey M
WI Decorah Cira Hailee P
WI Decorah Cira Andrew S
WI Decorah Cira Abigail W
WI Decorah Cira Becca D
WI Decorah Cira Margaret R
WI Fair Park Cira Mason A
WI Fair Park Cira Gavin D
WI Fair Park Cira Billy W
WI Fall River Esveld Helena Nashold
WI Fall River Esveld Eliza Peetz
WI Fall River Esveld Brady Kirchberg
WI Fall River Esveld Becca Tramburg
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Madeline D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Nathan Z
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Jack F
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Maria M
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Adam V
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Kevin F
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Payton L
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Nolan R
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Damien A
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Amber K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Riley M
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Natalie M
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Aden O
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Crosby S
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Hunter G
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Kylie H
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Tristan H
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Andreea Bouruc
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Jacob Farrell
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Nathan Barlow
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Gracie Buchinger
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Brayden Mau
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Jack Yulga
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Halle Jansen
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Morgan Kroll
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Trevor Lamers
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Aubrey Robb
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Emmaline Van Dyke
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Julia Welsh
WI Kimberly Elementary Schools Zaletel Ebben Wydeven
WI Madison Kaster Claire Critelli
WI Madison Kaster Scott Feehrer
WI Madison Kaster Jerica Mueller
WI Madison Kaster Sam Roherty
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student15 Student15
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Chase Edwardson
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student11 Student11
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student17 Student17
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Becca Frank
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Kyler Rice
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student16 Student16
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student19 Student19
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Annah Tearman
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Kahler Thiele
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Camron Silbaugh
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student1 Student1
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student18 Student18
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student9 Student9
WI McLane Elementary Egan Evan J
WI McLane Elementary Egan Mara K
WI McLane Elementary Egan Jordan W
WI McLane Elementary Egan Mitchell B
WI McLane Elementary Egan Emily B
WI McLane Elementary Egan Parker R
WI McLane Elementary Egan Claire G
WI McLane Elementary Egan Sean H
WI McLane Elementary Egan Lily H
WI McLane Elementary Egan Lauren O
WI McLane Elementary Egan Evan R
WI McLane Elementary Egan Brylan D
WI McLane Elementary Egan Eleri E
WI McLane Elementary Egan Elise M
WI McLane Elementary Egan Jenna M
WI McLane Elementary Egan Nolan P
WI McLane Elementary Egan Cole S
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #1-4th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley Ally Hansen
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley Molly Maguire
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #2-4th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley Lucas Munoz
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley Madeline Nelson
WI Oregon School District Miller Spencer B.
WI Oregon School District Miller Brenden D
WI Oregon School District Miller Ruben E.
WI Oregon School District Miller Liam M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Ben T.
WI Oregon School District Miller Caden B
WI Oregon School District Miller Eli M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Phoebe J.
WI Oregon School District Miller Eleanor N.
WI Oregon School District Miller Alyssa S.
WI Oregon School District Miller Lucas T.
WI Oregon School District Miller Jordan D
WI Oregon School District Miller Don J.
WI Oregon School District Miller Aaron M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Innes M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Sean M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Leo R.
WI Oregon School District Miller Aidan S
WI Oregon School District Miller Selma D.
WI Oregon School District Miller Kelly J.
WI Oregon School District Miller Stella L.
WI Oregon School District Miller Trey M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Ethan M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Brianna O.
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Hunter Rich
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Kristie Violante
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 11
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 24
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 15
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 21
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 4
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 7
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Aliyah Berg
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Isaac Stried
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 22
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 5
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Alexis Witt
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 17
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 2
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Student 20
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Caleb Gray
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ulring Keegan Jensen
WI Rose Glen Elementary Swoboda James Jandt
WI Rose Glen Elementary Swoboda Laura McConnell
WI Rosendale Taylor I Leonard
WI Rosendale Taylor M Lalor
WI Rosendale Taylor B Pflum
WI Rosendale Taylor K Schommer
WI Rosendale Taylor C Wittchow
WI Rosendale Taylor B Schroeder
WI Rosendale Taylor R Thompson
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Alex Tatro
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Joseph Jansen
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Kaleb Anderson
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Madeline Krzykowski
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Olivia Capelle
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Jack Lila
back to top
Honorable Mention: GU
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Brian Joseph
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Aprile Kim
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Eddie Lee
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Shannon Dunn
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Rachael Infante
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Antony Chan
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Jenny Mann
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Victoria Wong
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC