NLMC Spring 2013 National Honor Roll

Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AL]  [AK]  [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [HI]  [ID]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [LA]  [ME]  [MD]  [MA]  [MI]  [MN]  [MS]  [MO]  [MT]  [NE]  [NV]  [NH]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NY]  [NC]  [ND]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [SC]  [SD]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WV]  [WI]  [WY]  [GU]  [PR]  [BC] 

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
National Honor Roll: AL
AL 90 Eli Kelly Kimbel Chaffee Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 100 Henry Calkins Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 100 Oliver Howard Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 100 Norbu Shastri Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 100 Medha Tambe Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 100 Luca Huish Campbell San Tan Learning Center
AZ 100 Wesley Peng Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 100 Abhinav Vishnuvajhala Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Shivika Agrawal Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Anekha Pallamreddy Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Elaine Guo Godart Mission Montessori Academy
AZ 95 Arjun Agrawal Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Keanu Chandra Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Nihanth Pinnaka Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Ronit Shah Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Ashton Gilbert Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Kyle Odden Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Kush Patel Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Sadhana Ramani Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Ella Schmidt Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Harshdeep Singh Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Autumn Towne Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Nathan Mann Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 90 Mary Rizzo Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 90 Luther Wasbotten Hanson Camelview Elementary
AZ 90 Nivedh Mudiam Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Maanvith MURARI Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Rohit Chagam Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Abhinav Kummaragunta Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Dhruv Nair Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Anirvin Puttur Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Diya George Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Anavi Jain Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Jeremy Lee Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Sri Nesan Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Ashwin Sundaram Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Lance Hollech Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 90 Tyler Malamatenios Yee Vistancia Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: AR
AR 90 Addie Jones Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 90 Kori Parker Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 90 Landon Spradling Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 90 Josiah DeRueda Greer Monticello Intermediate
AR 90 Jaci Gibson Greer Monticello Intermediate
back to top
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 100 Tess Boutin Olotka Davis School for Independent Study
CA 100 Manu B YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Ashvin L YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 100 Simon B Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 100 Nickolas Song Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 100 Jackson Calvert Schneider Mammoth Elementary School
CA 100 Suhas Gouru Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Frank Liu Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Ameya Chandra Kiran Safari Kid
CA 100 Harsh Patel William Safari Kid
CA 95 Catherine Deng Hong All-Star Academy
CA 95 Michael Ji Hong All-Star Academy
CA 95 Andrew Pu Hong All-Star Academy
CA 95 Iliana Rong Hong All-Star Academy
CA 95 Julia Swanson Yi Apex College Prep
CA 95 Tristan Kim Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Talula Seale Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Anushka Srinivasan Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Joshua Yin Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 95 student 20 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 95 Indira A YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 95 Andrew C YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 95 Aditi P YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 95 Toren A Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 95 Brian Zhang Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 95 Will Posey Schneider Mammoth Elementary School
CA 95 Varsha Mattaparti Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Vindhya Shigehalli Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Shriya Jagad William Safari Kid
CA 95 Shivani Ravikumar Kiran Safari Kid
CA 90 Evan Zhong Hong All-Star Academy
CA 90 Bryce Gracon Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Vianne Lim Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Ryan Poon Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Yasmin Suzani Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Elizabeth Yun Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Timothy Zhu Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 student 27 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 90 student 6 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 90 Jacqueline H YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Nathan K YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Melody L YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Said O YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Connor V YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Leo Gu Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 90 Hary Gill Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary
CA 90 Aniketh Awatiger William Safari Kid
CA 90 Shreyas Gupta Kiran Safari Kid
CA 90 Priyanka Jakka William Safari Kid
CA 90 Aishi Rao Kiran Safari Kid
CA 90 Timmy Kulawiak Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 90 Ben Weaver Gaab Sonoma Country Day
back to top
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 100 Miguel Silva Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 100 Lana Benner McLeod Stargate Charter School
CO 95 Gavin Rodriguez Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 95 Ritwik Bhattacharjee McLeod Stargate Charter School
CO 95 Donavon Facey McLeod Stargate Charter School
CO 95 Rishi Hancock McLeod Stargate Charter School
CO 95 Anoushka Jani McLeod Stargate Charter School
CO 90 Nathan Hefling Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 90 Micah Munoz Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 90 Kadence Byrd Herrell Flagstone Elementary
CO 90 Josh Dulin Herrell Flagstone Elementary
CO 90 Baiza Mand LeDoux Harrison Elementary School
CO 90 Garrick Holmes Nichols Plateau Valley School
CO 90 Braden Hollis McLeod Stargate Charter School
CO 90 Megha Kumar McLeod Stargate Charter School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 100 John Bevilacqua Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 100 Neya Kidambi Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 100 KIERSTEN NYQUIST Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 100 Joey Macary Stein Frisbie Elementary
CT 100 Ethan Fink Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 100 Sherry Li Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 100 Tiernan Curley Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 100 Elijah Jones Akhmedova The Regional Multicultural Magnet School
CT 95 Pranav Kodakara Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 95 Lily Cushing Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 95 ANANYA KODURU Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 95 Jacob Moreno Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 95 Alexis Sullivan Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 95 Jackson Zambarano Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 95 Kaige Garrity Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 95 Mary Lembree Akhmedova The Regional Multicultural Magnet School
CT 90 Kathryn Andronowitz Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Ian Chichester Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Michael Edgar Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 SAIHARI KOTA Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 90 CHRISTINE LI Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 90 Aiden Pringle Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 90 Grace Stephens Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 90 Eric Forte Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 90 Eleanor Wu Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 90 Joshua Gonzalez Akhmedova The Regional Multicultural Magnet School
back to top
National Honor Roll: DE
DE 100 ELYSE HUNT Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 95 XANDER COSTAS Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 95 GIOVANNA RODDY Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 95 JOSHUA SMITH Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 95 Henry Annone McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 95 Noah Gross McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 90 MAISIE DONOHUE Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 JULIANE HELLER Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 COLIN JERISTA Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 AVA REISMAN Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 NETER WATSON Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 Elijah Bartoli McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 90 Jenna Haughton McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 90 Miles Hearn McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 90 Anastasia Rigas McNutt Odyssey Charter School
back to top
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 100 Ricardo Cunha Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 100 Brandon Cunningham Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 100 Camden Hulme Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 95 Natalie Mastali Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 95 Sohan Malladi Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 95 Samantha Scott Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 95 Anika Shah Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 95 Diya Viswanathan Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 90 Tommy Guidice Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Diego Jimenez-Pons Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Brandon Pina Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Michelle Ponce Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Bridget Berry Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
FL 90 Elizabeth Thomas Novotny Wesley Chapel Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 95 Ainsley Cox McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 95 Ezra Mahle Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Colton Clements McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 90 Alex Jordan McClure Bascomb Elementary
GA 90 Drel Johnson Lyons NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY
GA 90 Avery Obert Lyons NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY
GA 90 Kyle Boyett Fowler Southside Elementary
GA 90 Hannah Tourial Frank The Davis Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 100 Logan Blancett Russell Big Hollow Elementary
IL 100 Sara Swiatkowski Russell Big Hollow Elementary
IL 95 Eric Ly Curry Fairview South
IL 95 Jack Plusker Curry Fairview South
IL 95 Jackson K Check North Barrington School
IL 95 Evan L Check North Barrington School
IL 95 Maya T Check North Barrington School
IL 95 Sean V Check North Barrington School
IL 95 Madelyn Bixby Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Rachna Gupta Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Avani Marmer Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Aidan Kljucanin Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL 95 Ryan Pan Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL 90 Peyton Baisden Russell Big Hollow Elementary
IL 90 Olivia Benitez Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Matthew Thruman Shippert Freeport School District Center Elementary
IL 90 Nicholas McKnight Shippert Freeport School District Empire Elementary
IL 90 Graham Mitchell Shippert Freeport School District Empire Elementary
IL 90 Kathleen B Check North Barrington School
IL 90 Rhea B Check North Barrington School
IL 90 Jonathan M Check North Barrington School
IL 90 Ian M Check North Barrington School
IL 90 Saanvi Chelikani Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Anmol Dash Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Hiteshi Patel Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Shambavi Punjala Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 STUDENT 13616 Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 100 Logan Stoeffler Hon Eden Elementary
IN 100 Dylan Roberts Crafton J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 100 Ellie Goodwin Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 100 Stephen Price Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 100 Nathan Wheeler Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 100 Cassie Blaufuss Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 100 Emma Hermacinski Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 100 Vishnu Iyer Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 100 Abby Ko Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Lucas Tutrow Spivey Harris Elementary
IN 95 Rowan Miller Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 95 Logan Robison Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 95 Ian Jack Crafton J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 95 Student 06 Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 95 Tyler Curtis Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 95 Lauren Caldwell Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Andrew Haggstrom Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Anna Sanborn Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Josiah Tillett Cherry Weston Elementary
IN 90 Madelyn King Crafton J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 90 Brayton Leswing Crafton J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 90 Emma Munden Crafton J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 90 Dylan Ward Crafton J.B. Stephens Elementary
IN 90 Karson Scheidler Myers St. Mary's Greensburg
IN 90 Parker Abramson Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 90 Jason Fu Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 90 Ainsley Stump Ruckman Stonegate Elementary
IN 90 Dylan Shelton Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Miguel Spalding-Price Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Evelyn Tabor Tormoehlen Sycamore School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 100 Laura Smith Berryhill West Elementary
IA 95 Jackson Zortman Hansen AHST
IA 95 Jack Lenhart Conner Carlisle Elementary School
IA 95 Ayush Kalia Donlon Echo Hill Elementary
IA 90 Kaden Baxter Conner Carlisle Elementary School
IA 90 Mason Ramsey Conner Carlisle Elementary School
IA 90 Lily Culver Donlon Echo Hill Elementary
IA 90 Austin Hilmer Wheatley North Linn Community Schools
IA 90 Nick Homan Berryhill West Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 95 Will Larson Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 90 Maggie Zhang Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 100 Nodoka Okada Gohs Ockerman Elementary
KY 95 Emma Rich Geisselhardt Adair County Elementary School
KY 95 Bryce Rodgers Geisselhardt John Adair Intermediate
KY 95 Ben Marrillia Brown Stopher Elementary
KY 95 Sam Huffman Brown Stopher Elementary
KY 90 Jackson Bower Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 90 Griffin Reid Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 90 Andrew Minckley Hodges Chester Goodridge Elementary
KY 90 Ethan Pieper Hodges Chester Goodridge Elementary
KY 90 Kaylee Campbell Geisselhardt John Adair Intermediate
KY 90 Reece Jordan Brown Stopher Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: ME
ME 100 Jacob Carroll Callaway Owls Head Central School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MD
MD 90 Jamie Treatman-Clark Treatman-Clark Mid Maryland Extracurricular Club
back to top
National Honor Roll: MA
MA 100 Caden Gallagher Athanasopoulos Stall Brook Elementary
MA 90 Zoe Vandervelde Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 90 Abishek Raja Athanasopoulos Stall Brook Elementary
MA 90 Tanmay Sharma Athanasopoulos Stall Brook Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 100 Rohan Aathreya Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 100 Riley Parman Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 100 Charlie Schoenecker Smith Reed Elementary
MO 95 Rex Berry Cotner Becky-David Elementary
MO 95 Koen Schaeffer Cotner Becky-David Elementary
MO 95 Anna Baranowski Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 95 Austin Frazier Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 95 Benjamin Sullins Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 Andy Fitzpatrick Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Isadora Villanueva Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Zoe Michals Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 90 Jack Bryan Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 90 106 4 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Hayden Davidson Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Aidan Haynes Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Matthew Keoshkerian Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Leo Zou Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Alana Bauer Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Nathan Carrillo Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Hayden Klein Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Ethan Marquardt Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Braeden McClure Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Eli Stammler Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Madison Whalen Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Julian Nselel Smith Reed Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 95 Jake Higgins Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Timothy Lim Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Benet Zeng Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Andrew Cupps Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Avery McMullen Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Corban Paet Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Kelly Ann Valmayor Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Quincy Walker Deniz Coral Academy of Science
back to top
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 100 Armaan Tewary Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ 100 Elizabeth Myers Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 100 Connor Topping Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 100 Leah S Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 95 Aarya Doshi Rooney Oak Hill Academy
NJ 95 Brandon Klatsky Rooney Oak Hill Academy
NJ 90 Student W Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 90 Kaya W Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 90 Siobhan Collis Heuser Lanes Mill
NJ 90 Myra Singh Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ 90 Carley Noble Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 90 Cole Strahle Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 90 Elizabeth Wright Rooney Oak Hill Academy
NJ 90 Todd Ferry Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 90 Kaityln Goldsmith Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 90 Oliva M Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 90 Elijah S Collins Sandmeier Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 100 Charles Manolache Marshall PS 85Q
NY 100 Stephanie Liu Marshall PS 85Q
NY 100 Edward Wu Marshall PS 85Q
NY 100 Alexandra Carr Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Victoria Freeman Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Jeremy Rafter Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Jeremy Shen Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Joshua Li Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 95 Lexi Vesselinov Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 95 Matthew Beissel Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 Maxwell Huang Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 John Drumm Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Tover Feist Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Ashton Lee Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Hugo Leuchars Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Kacey Merkelson Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Noah Savage Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Daniel Wang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Michael Bornstein Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 90 Alexander Wu Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 90 Brendan Lyons Lyons Gardner Road Elementary School
NY 90 Rukayat Chowdhury Marshall PS 85Q
NY 90 Sarika Israni Marshall PS 85Q
NY 90 Loretta Astle Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Peter Belmonte Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Rebecca Boroda Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Christopher Chan Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Simon De Alba Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Benjamin Fishbein Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Benjamin Golden Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Angelina Grzybowski Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Thomas Kvaal Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Iris Lam Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 William Ning Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Bella Orelowitz Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Raza Rabbani Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Stella Sarkozy Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Kalina Stoyanova Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Alexander Sung Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Benjamin Tom Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Zoe Wichham Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Dylan Zhang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 100 Sam Schneider Southerland Codington Elementary School
NC 100 Nicholas Baran Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 95 Caroline Johnson Southerland Codington Elementary School
NC 95 Johan Athial Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 95 William Croom Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 95 Carson Aarup Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 95 Student M2 Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 90 Cooper Divoky Southerland Codington Elementary School
NC 90 Grayson Lynch Southerland Codington Elementary School
NC 90 Harmon Schleuter Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 90 Christian Keel Santos Community School of Davidson
NC 90 Andrew Brinn Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 90 Helayna Clark Rinaldi The Oakwood School
back to top
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 100 Praveen Kumar Sprau Birchwood School
OH 100 Aiden Harrison Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OH 95 Student ND Sprau Birchwood School
OH 95 Hayden Hollins Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OH 95 Megan O'Donnell Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 90 Abeedah Hassan Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Nathan Shepard Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Aiden Bemer Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 90 Young Kim Theiss Menlo Park Academy
OH 90 Angelina Pfister Theiss Menlo Park Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: OK
OK 90 Caytlin Heilmann Maroney Glenpool Public
back to top
National Honor Roll: OR
OR 90 Abigail F Holden Portland Math Academy
OR 90 Nirup K Holden Portland Math Academy
OR 90 Shriya S Holden Portland Math Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 100 Anna Subick Bonner East Coventry Elementary
PA 100 William Johnson Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 100 Bowen Ying Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 95 Student 001 KOury French Creek Elementary
PA 95 Noam Katsir Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 95 Annika Naveen Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 90 Charles Kullen Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Chelsea McNeff Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Aidan Zepp Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Milo Salvucci KOury French Creek Elementary
PA 90 Ryan A Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA 90 Andrew J Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA 90 Ryan M S Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
back to top
National Honor Roll: RI
RI 95 Lauren Busavage Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 90 Henry Dennen Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 90 Connor Enestvedt Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 90 Megan Taylor Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: TN
TN 100 Will Stride Miller Rutland Elementary School
TN 95 Jack Dunn Miller Rutland Elementary School
TN 90 Matthew Baymiller Stephens Lausanne Collegiate School
TN 90 Connor Dang Stephens Lausanne Collegiate School
TN 90 Bane Shafer Miller Rutland Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 100 Garrett Watson Remidez - Ms. Timmerman Lakeside Elementary
TX 100 7 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 95 Alex Martin Bartosh Bowen Elementary
TX 95 Joshua Hayden McEachern Copeland Elementary School
TX 95 student 10 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 95 student 11 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 95 student 6 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 95 student 9 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 95 Student #6 HSA Euless Elementary Ragsdale HSA Euless Elementary
TX 95 8 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 95 4 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 95 Alexis Derscheid Calloway Westwood Elementary
TX 90 Sydney Ocon Bartosh Bowen Elementary
TX 90 Student 01 Remidez - Ms. Timmerman Lakeside Elementary
TX 90 5 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 90 12 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 90 3 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 90 Nate VanderPol Gonzalez The Woodlands Christian Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: UT
UT 100 Mark Pilzer Dahlkamp Weilenmann School of Discovery
UT 95 Emmy Tang Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary
UT 95 Preston Larsen Bandley Scera Park Elementary
UT 90 Simon Kerr Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary
UT 90 Charlie Barnes Cardenas Sage Hills Elementary
UT 90 Kyle Zaharias Cardenas Sage Hills Elementary
UT 90 Zachary Jardine Bandley Scera Park Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 100 Savannah Cave Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 100 Aarav Bajaj Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Asrith Biradavolu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Bhavya Boddu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Ryan Chee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Justin Chen Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Mikey Choi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Medha Gaddam Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Nitin Kanchinadam Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Nilima Khanna Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Dan Nguyen Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Dan Nguyen Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Jake Smith Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Samhita Vinay Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Ariana LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Pranavi Doodala Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Alexander Ketzle Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Eshi Kohli Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Siddarth Krishnan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Aryan Kumawat Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Pranav Mishra Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Akanksha Padheriya Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Pravalika Putalapattu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Michael Tress Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Prathik Nalamalapu Sharma Willow Springs ES
VA 95 Aditya Suresh Sharma Willow Springs ES
VA 90 Benjamin McCray Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 90 Joshua Williams Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 90 Sarah Pudwill Brown Goochland Elementary School
VA 90 Arya Adake Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Vikram Balaji Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Victoria Chen Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Manognya Janga Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Santhoshi Kavali Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Adrian Kim Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Ames Kweon Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Trishal M. Muthan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Gurinder Vasanta Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Tally Sublett Myers John Kerr Elementary School
VA 90 Lindsey LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Vikrant LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Anshika LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Sarah LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Aditya LFS Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Kieran Morales Kyle Spratley Gifted Center
VA 90 Jinwoo Kim Sharma Willow Springs ES
VA 90 Aaron Mott Sharma Willow Springs ES
VA 90 Suhanee Singh Sharma Willow Springs ES
back to top
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 100 Egor A Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 100 Esha B Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 100 Suhani N Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 100 Teja V Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 100 1 3 quigley Methow Valley Elementary
WA 100 Owen Bard quigley Methow Valley Elementary
WA 95 Nikki S Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 95 Alex Niccolazzo quigley Methow Valley Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 100 E Williams Taylor Brandon School
WI 100 Brooklyn Morton Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 100 A.J. C. Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Tyler F. Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Aaron H. Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Turner S. Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Christian W. Miller Oregon School District
WI 100 Owen Haldemann Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 95 Shayde B Egan Barton Elementary
WI 95 John S Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 95 Elizabeth Ritger Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Griffin Hick Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 95 Olivia M Egan McLane Elementary
WI 95 Raymond S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 95 Deaken B. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Maxwell H. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Eli L. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Adam M. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Zoey P. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Hayden S. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Michael S. Miller Oregon School District
WI 95 Erin V. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Darick F Egan Barton Elementary
WI 90 W Riedeman Taylor Brandon School
WI 90 Vincent D Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Ethan L Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Riley P Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Sean Hogan Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Brayden Mau Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Madeleine Almazan Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 90 Shannon Damuth Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 90 Anneliese Hick Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 90 Isabella D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 90 Veda S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 90 Jaxon B Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Ariana F. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Max H. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Carleigh M Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Nicholas M. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Ryne P. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Gabriella W Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Reid Jensen Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 Ethan Wanner Swoboda Rose Glen Elementary
WI 90 J Miller Taylor Rosendale
back to top
National Honor Roll: GU
GU 100 Dong-Hyun Kim McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
GU 100 Juyoung Kim McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
GU 90 Andrew Leng McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
back to top
★ Perfect Score


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

3


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC