NLMC Spring 2013 National Honor Roll

Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AL]  [AK]  [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [HI]  [ID]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [LA]  [ME]  [MD]  [MA]  [MI]  [MN]  [MS]  [MO]  [MT]  [NE]  [NV]  [NH]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NY]  [NC]  [ND]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [SC]  [SD]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WV]  [WI]  [WY]  [GU]  [PR]  [BC]  [TR] 

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
National Honor Roll: AL
AL 80 Baker Hix McLemore Chelsea Intermediate School
AL 80 Sean Ambrose Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
AL 80 Jack Wilson Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
AL 75 Samuel Borkent McLemore Chelsea Intermediate School
AL 75 Jake Bailey Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
AL 75 Jabari Brown Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
AL 75 Ali Curcio Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
AL 75 Andrew Rawson Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
AL 75 Drew Robinson Brewer Leon Sheffield Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: AZ
AZ 100 Ankith Chunduru Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Jasmine Sun Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 SREYA PATTIPATI Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Dev Singhania Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Sarah Zhao Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Matthew Wong Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Nathan Zhang Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 75 Wyatt Ashton Sobon Madison Park Middle
AZ 75 Solomon Lerner Sobon Madison Park Middle
AZ 75 Ahmed Gamaleldin Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 75 Baya Laimeche Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 75 David Lawter Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 75 Garrett Greene Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 75 Jacob Patterson Yee Vistancia Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: CA
CA 100 Skyler Wu Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 Andrew Jiang Yi Apex College Prep
CA 100 Andi Liu Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 100 Anish Singhani Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 95 Lucy Gao Hong All-Star Academy
CA 95 Daniel Shen Yi Apex College Prep
CA 95 Kripa Dharan Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Andrew Swanson Yi Apex College Prep
CA 90 Derrick Yao Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 90 Paul Jin Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 90 Eric Luo Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 90 Mason Tatlonghari Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 90 Noah Tran Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 90 Mason Shurman Wiener Mirman
CA 85 Andrew Wang Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Tyler Poon Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Adithya Kumar Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 85 Austin Yang Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 85 Shravan Ravi Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Justin Lee Yi Apex College Prep
CA 80 Student 20 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 80 Student 12 Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 80 Amogh Maganahalli Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 80 Mahitha Vuggumudi Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 75 student 27 Fisler Circle View Elementary
CA 75 Student 28 Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA 75 Peter V Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 75 Ellie Feng Chen Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute
CA 75 Amy Bao Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 75 Brennan Dury Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 75 Keith Hemenway Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 75 Jessica Lee Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 75 Kendra Lin Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 75 Nandita Raghuraman Balakrishnan Golden View Elementary
CA 75 Vincent Chen Pan MathSeed
CA 75 Kaviyasri Saravanan Pan MathSeed
CA 75 Shirell Klein Wiener Mirman
CA 75 Jonas Shladovsky Wiener Mirman
CA 75 Saipranav Kotamreddy William Safari Kid
back to top
National Honor Roll: CO
CO 95 samuel anderson lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 colin nagel lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 85 owen keith lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 85 colston leonard lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 85 will snodgrass lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 85 ANUDEEP GOLLA Koehler Stargate School
CO 85 EMILIE XU Koehler Stargate School
CO 80 Tucker Wiltse Nichols Plateau Valley School
CO 80 henry shugart lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 80 aidan wood lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 80 AYUSH GARG Koehler Stargate School
CO 80 AKSHAT JAIN Koehler Stargate School
CO 75 Austyn Vig Nichols Plateau Valley School
CO 75 richard seifert lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 75 declan soane lloyd Polaris at Ebert
CO 75 SUCHIT SHARMA Koehler Stargate School
CO 75 ASHOK TEKUMALLA Koehler Stargate School
CO 75 JACKSON WARE Koehler Stargate School
CO 75 WALKER WOOLF Koehler Stargate School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CT
CT 95 Cyrus Asgari Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 85 Steven Lee Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 80 Sawyer Logan Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 80 Val Hansen Neumeyer Tashua Elementary
CT 75 Brendan Phelan Coughlin Jane Ryan
CT 75 David Dilks-Anderson Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 75 Evan Smith Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: FL
FL 85 Benji Santiago Moncur Holy Family Catholic School
FL 85 Jack Sonderman Moncur Holy Family Catholic School
FL 80 Hailey Bradshaw Holmes Palencia Elementary
FL 80 Robert Wiesner III Holmes Palencia Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: GA
GA 90 Evan Altwarg Frank The Davis Academy
GA 85 Lane Stone Reese Britt David Magnet Academy
GA 85 5student 8 Woolums St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 85 Jonah Medoff Frank The Davis Academy
GA 80 Eric Yao Petrella Big Creek Elementary
GA 80 Michael Nguyen Parker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA 80 Nicholas Postell Parker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA 80 5student 29 Woolums St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 75 Barrett Breeze Parker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA 75 Lexine Feng Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 75 Micah Kornblum Frank The Davis Academy
GA 75 Adam Rubinger Frank The Davis Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: IL
IL 95 Lucas Plaisted Rider Field Elementary
IL 90 Ben Thompson Balster Corron Elementary
IL 90 Alush Benitez Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Alex Baker Sorrentino Hawthorne
IL 90 Nathan Burns Sorrentino Hawthorne
IL 90 Nate Crowell O Leary Jackson Elementary
IL 90 Kevin Mikos O Leary Jackson Elementary
IL 90 Mitchell Brown Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Nicky Whalen Curry Fairview South
IL 85 Horse Lover O Leary Jackson Elementary
IL 85 Brian Kelley Rosen Lincoln Elementary
IL 85 Ethan Oder Rosen Lincoln Elementary
IL 85 Student1 NC Novotny Norton Creek
IL 85 Aryan Arora Metz Washington Academy
IL 85 Brady Nickel Metz Washington Academy
IL 85 Christian Herrera Novotny Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL 80 Klaybis Asllani Steahly Emerson Elementary
IL 80 Jacob Caffrey Steahly Emerson Elementary
IL 80 George Nolley Steahly Emerson Elementary
IL 80 Maddy Foler Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Tommy Nguyen Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Sean Perrin Curry Fairview South
IL 80 Student 2 FR Novotny Fox Ridge
IL 80 Ethan Klosterman Majewski Homestead Elementary
IL 80 Ronan Smith Majewski Homestead Elementary
IL 80 Sydney Mountcastle O Leary Jackson Elementary
IL 80 Tim Hradil Perkins Jefferson
IL 80 Isabel Runne Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Edward Molsen Massey Big Hollow Middle School
IL 75 Devin D'Amore Sellers Edison Elementary
IL 75 Nicholas Ziebert Rider Field Elementary
IL 75 Lane Craighead Majewski Homestead Elementary
IL 75 Nicholas Miravete Majewski Homestead Elementary
IL 75 Nathaniel Tunggal Majewski Homestead Elementary
IL 75 Justin Zellinger O Leary Jackson Elementary
IL 75 Greg Hradil Perkins Jefferson
IL 75 Charlie Schuster Perkins Jefferson
IL 75 James Sampson Rosen Lincoln Elementary
IL 75 Isabel Wood Rosen Lincoln Elementary
IL 75 Gabe O Check North Barrington School
IL 75 Alan Hentrich Ortony Quest Academy
IL 75 Maelat Mekonen Rosa St. Peter School
IL 75 Gwyneth Andres Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Vincent Do Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Sabrina Meng Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Nathaniel Turner Metz Washington Academy
IL 75 Evan Walling Metz Washington Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: IN
IN 100 Aidan Sher Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Brian Liu Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 95 Andrew Schallwig Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 95 Varun Chheda Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Michelle Hong Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Cameron Molavi Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 90 Justin Pallotta Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 90 Howie Thomas Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 90 Harry Wang Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 90 Ethan Caldwell Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Anusha Sinha Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Karen Wang Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Matthew Xie Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Tyler Hornaday Lowes Greenfield Intermediate School
IN 85 Jackson Martin Lowes Greenfield Intermediate School
IN 85 Martin Emerson Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 85 Jeffrey Tan Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 85 Jonathan Papp Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Nick Chapman Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 80 Colette Clouse Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 80 Ben Spanenberg Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
IN 75 Simon Twiss Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 75 Student 05 Heller Maxwell Intermediate School
IN 75 Brock Wheeler Heller Maxwell Intermediate School
IN 75 Sydney Dunkin Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 75 Hayden Mattick Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 75 Noah Whitlock Eberly Smoky Row Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: IA
IA 85 Emily Coonrad Berryhill West Elementary
IA 85 Ethan McCormick Berryhill West Elementary
IA 80 Kaleb Lamphier Berryhill West Elementary
IA 80 Tim Michael Berryhill West Elementary
IA 75 Makenzie Homan Berryhill West Elementary
IA 75 Jenna Smith Berryhill West Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: KS
KS 100 Aryan Verma Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 100 Kara Olander Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 95 Aditya Vargheese Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 90 Olivia Meyer Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 85 Rohan C Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 85 Rachel L Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 85 Josh S Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 85 Adit Agarwal Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 85 Ethan Azar Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 80 Faris B Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 80 Mia D Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 80 Owen H Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 80 Gabriela M Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 75 Nathan H Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 75 Matthew K Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 75 Dominic DeCicco Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 75 Pooja Jain Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 75 Sajon Seaberg Kirk Lakewood Elementary
KS 75 Colin Palmer Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: KY
KY 90 Megan Howard Holloway Erpenbeck Elementary
KY 85 Kaito Shimizu Holloway Erpenbeck Elementary
KY 75 Matthew Polson Lynch CELTIC Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: MN
MN 80 Lily S Laux Annunciation School
MN 75 Charlie E Laux Annunciation School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MO
MO 95 Xander Edwards West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Kevin Pugsley West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Presley Konkel Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Ben Jamerson Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Jesus Lopez Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Nate Scott Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Kiana Fernandes West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Ian Flowers West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Raj Thaker West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Corinne Vorderstrassse Warden Castlio Elementary
MO 75 210 11 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 75 Allyson Brink Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 75 Elizabeth Appel West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Rachel Francis West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Arianna Hughlett West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Chloe Hughlett West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Student 95E Smith Reed Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: NE
NE 85 Avery Taylor Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 85 Anthony Wiglusz Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Sam Clark Henningsen Prairie Lane
NE 80 Theodore Jansen Henningsen Prairie Lane
NE 80 Ashleigh Madsen Henningsen Prairie Lane
NE 75 Liam Joyce Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Dorian White Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Eva Collins Henningsen Prairie Lane
back to top
National Honor Roll: NV
NV 80 Zoe Elmer Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Brandon Gong Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 80 Mia Lorenzo Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 75 Lucas Avery Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 75 Dylan Phung Deniz Coral Academy of Science
back to top
National Honor Roll: NJ
NJ 90 Becca S Collins Sandmeier Elementary
NJ 85 Patrick Salamone Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 85 Brianna DeRosa Evans Osbornville Elementary School
NJ 80 Alicia HerreraPerez Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 80 Emily Rossini Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 80 Zachary Smith Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 75 Bradley Hynes Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 75 Bobby Krebs Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School
NJ 75 Student D Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 75 Nick Finlay Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 75 ThereseAnne Tocci Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 75 Motya F Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 75 Matthew M Rennie James Caldwell Elementary
NJ 75 Minjun Jung Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ 75 Deven Kinney Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NM
NM 75 Fatima Olivas LaCourt Whittier Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NY
NY 95 Ethan Yousefi Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 95 Omri Bergner-Phillips Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Rohan Agarwal Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Victor Steinwand Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 85 Matthew Sovik Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 85 Lia Merkelson Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Teddy Tawil Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Elisa Gehrke Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 80 Andrew Huang Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 80 Marcus Pang Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 80 Sam Brody Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Benjamin Kofman Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Annie Wang Jones Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY 75 Sam Gee Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 75 Andy He Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 75 Alyssa Lyons Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY 75 Hiro Kimura Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
NC 95 Braeden Coughlin Santos Community School of Davidson
NC 75 Zachary Richardson Pridgen Nashville Elementary
NC 75 Kennedy Tate Rinaldi The Oakwood School
back to top
National Honor Roll: OH
OH 90 Garret Harrison Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OH 75 Samuel Frondorf Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OH 75 Austin Neat Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
back to top
National Honor Roll: OK
OK 80 Dominic LiCastro Kropf Lakeview Elementary
OK 75 Madison Kersh Kropf Lakeview Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: PA
PA 100 Student 004 Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 95 Eugenia Feng Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 90 Eric Huang Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 85 Aiden Fisher Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Roland Johnson Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 85 Annie Liang Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 80 Anya Winemiller Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 80 Sean Zubey Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 80 Natalie S Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA 80 Joe Plavin Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
PA 75 Jake Gallagher Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 75 Joseph M Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA 75 Sunme Zhao Bair Penn Wynne Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: RI
RI 90 Benjamin Cai Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 75 John Barlow Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
RI 75 Aidan Piekarski Kirkpatrick Community Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: TN
TN 85 Evan Ding Cui Yanli Victory Math Center
TN 80 Marc Rajesh Cui Yanli Victory Math Center
TN 75 Henry Coen Lancaster Kingston Elem.
back to top
National Honor Roll: TX
TX 100 1 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 95 Jieun L21c Fawaz Webb
TX 90 student 5 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 90 Daniel E2f Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Ben EE Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Cade W18m Fawaz Webb
TX 90 Parker Z18m Fawaz Webb
TX 85 15 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 85 Joshua Sweeney Gonzalez The Woodlands Christian Academy
TX 85 Gage B17m Fawaz Webb
TX 85 Quinn S17m Fawaz Webb
TX 85 Alex SE Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Luke Weatherly McEachern Copeland Elementary School
TX 80 6 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 80 12 Student Dennis Lovejoy ELementary
TX 80 Austin H16m Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Addison H16m Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Matthew HE Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Sam M16m Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Alannah M2f Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Arya P23c Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Kate s16m Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Ava S1f Fawaz Webb
TX 80 Amanda WE Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Bryce Smith Bartosh Bowen Elementary
TX 75 student 1 Baxter Hart Elem.
TX 75 Hunter B1f Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Olivia DE Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Caroline DE Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Ethan H20c Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Davis HE Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Joshua M15m Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Xander M15m Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Hamza M28c Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Catie M8c Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Cade P15m Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Maxx PE Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Pablo R15m Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Lindsay S15m Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Jonathan S1f Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Sam W15m Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Ashley W15m Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Ethan WE Fawaz Webb
TX 75 Anna ZE Fawaz Webb
back to top
National Honor Roll: VA
VA 100 Raghav Kannan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 LFS 6 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 52 52 Silver Nysmith School
VA 95 Shubham Goda Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 LFS 3 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 22 22 Silver Nysmith School
VA 90 Rohan Voddhi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 LFS 1 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 12 12 Silver Nysmith School
VA 85 Medha Boddu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Parthiv Chigurupati Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Venkata Saipranav Somesula Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Kevin Wu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 LFS 4 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 16 16 Silver Nysmith School
VA 85 3 3 Silver Nysmith School
VA 85 7 7 Silver Nysmith School
VA 80 LFS 2 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS 5 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 21 21 Silver Nysmith School
VA 75 Divjot Bedi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Revanth Vejju Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 14 14 Silver Nysmith School
VA 75 26 26 Silver Nysmith School
VA 75 28 28 Silver Nysmith School
VA 75 Caden Chandler Kyle Spratley Gifted Center
back to top
National Honor Roll: WA
WA 95 Nithin M Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 90 Somwya P Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 75 Surya G Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 75 Sanjai P Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
back to top
National Honor Roll: WI
WI 90 Morgan C Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 Megan R Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 Ben S Kotsonis McKinley Elementary
WI 85 Prip Taveon Little Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Sam Y Cira Fair Park
WI 80 Reagan C Cira Jackson Elementary
WI 80 Robbie K Cira Jackson Elementary
WI 80 Noah D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 80 Alex T. Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 Brayden W Cira Decorah
WI 75 Megan F Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 75 Kevin S Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 75 Kritika G Cira Jackson Elementary
WI 75 Delaney K Cira Jackson Elementary
WI 75 Selena Rocha Kaster Madison
WI 75 Marissa G Egan McLane Elementary
WI 75 Will M Egan McLane Elementary
WI 75 Sara C. Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 Lily H Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 Anneka H. Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 Aaron K. Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 Christian Weber Little Roosevelt Elementary
WI 75 J Boyd Taylor Rosendale
back to top
National Honor Roll: GU
GU 75 JeeWon Lee McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
GU 75 Angela Zhang McGrew Harvest Christian Academy
National Honor Roll: TR
TR 100 Mehmet EK DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 100 DAMLA GUNES DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 100 INAL KUTAY KURT DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 100 MERCAN OZTURK DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 100 BARTU TOPCU DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 100 Baran YE DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 95 MRAY BAAR DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 95 DURUNSAN KARADENZ DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
TR 95 DENZ KARA DALLI Bahcesehir Koleji
back to top
★ Perfect Score


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

4


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC