NLMC Fall 2012 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MD] [MI] [MO] [NC] [NE] [NJ] [NY] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VA] [VT] [WA] [WI]

State Student Name School
AR
AR Blake Whitmer Harrison Public Schools
AR Brooklyn Edwards Harrison Public Schools
AR Kaitlyn Bailey Harrison Public Schools
AR Claire Doshier Harrison Public Schools
AR Grace Brandt Harrison Public Schools
AR Kaylie Husser Harrison Public Schools
AR Logan Walden Harrison Public Schools
AR Ben Waters Harrison Public Schools
AR Bergen Rackley Harrison Public Schools
AR Cameron Whitmore Harrison Public Schools
AR Jonathan Hicks Harrison Public Schools
AR Miley Jacola Harrison Public Schools
AR Katie Fowler Harrison Public Schools
AR Linsey Choate Harrison Public Schools
AZ
AZ Elizabeth Cheng IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Kyle Langley Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Samantha Torres Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Caspian Hicks Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Sadie Hidalgo Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Angel Madera Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Breanna Carrington Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Jacob Morris Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Jaelyn Dunbar Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Jaxson Kysar Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Serena Lopez Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Trent Shulz Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Taylor Schlavin Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Collin Spence Paragon Science Academy
AZ Tazeen Ulhaque Paragon Science Academy
AZ Jinia Meherin Paragon Science Academy
AZ Omar Laimeche Paragon Science Academy
AZ Prajna Vootukuri Paragon Science Academy
AZ Rahul Bhat Paragon Science Academy
AZ Chantel Abdulai Paragon Science Academy
AZ Mohammad Sadaat Paragon Science Academy
AZ Zachary Young Paragon Science Academy
AZ Connor Donovan Paragon Science Academy
AZ Omar Omar Paragon Science Academy
AZ Saa'd Naqvi Paragon Science Academy
AZ Desiree Shepard Paragon Science Academy
AZ Luc Teachout Paragon Science Academy
AZ Jareen Rahman Paragon Science Academy
AZ Rion Galera Paragon Science Academy
AZ Jarod Johnson REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Reilly Benn REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Ethan Lord REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Christopher Sterzinar San Tan Learning Center
AZ Tanner Ayars Vistancia Elementary
AZ Braxten Croteau Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jacob Webb Vistancia Elementary
AZ Serina Whyte Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jess Hogue Vistancia Elementary
AZ Kelsey Bare Vistancia Elementary
AZ Michael Eyde Vistancia Elementary
AZ Michael Meeks Vistancia Elementary
AZ Noah Fryberger Vistancia Elementary
AZ Mason Bidot Vistancia Elementary
AZ Tatum Tignor Vistancia Elementary
AZ Ashlyn Haynes Vistancia Elementary
AZ Aubrey Chavarria Vistancia Elementary
AZ Dylan Jeppson Vistancia Elementary
AZ Lucas Krutoy Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jonathan Bachanos Vistancia Elementary
AZ Maggie Murphy Vistancia Elementary
CA
CA Emily Zhou After School Learning Tree
CA Michael Chen After School Learning Tree
CA Matthew S Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Anjali Gopinathan Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Katherine Yin Ashley Falls Elementary
CA S S Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Hans Oberhaus Bullis Charter School
CA Student 09 Bullis Charter School
CA Student 08 Bullis Charter School
CA Ada Chung Bullis Charter School
CA Alexandra Schwake Chadwick School
CA Bryan Regan Chadwick School
CA Sophia George Chadwick School
CA Anandi Chowdhury Chadwick School
CA Hailie Goldsmith Chadwick School
CA Samuel Chung Chadwick School
CA Taran Kalle Chadwick School
CA Alden Tetreault Chadwick School
CA Connor Leach Chadwick School
CA Gibran Khalil Chadwick School
CA Ho Grant Chadwick School
CA Katie Rose Garrett Chadwick School
CA Mike Hodgkiss Chadwick School
CA Neville Linden Chadwick School
CA Samantha deGyarfas Chadwick School
CA Brandmeyer Morgan Chadwick School
CA Bryce Baldridge Chadwick School
CA Connelly Jack Chadwick School
CA Luke Wagner Chadwick School
CA Marin Tchen Chadwick School
CA Mitchell Masuda Chadwick School
CA Gabriela Arcangeli Chadwick School
CA Jordan Yang Chadwick School
CA Kate Borden Chadwick School
CA Manaeha Rao Chadwick School
CA Tucker Hale Chadwick School
CA Vetta Angelow Chadwick School
CA Will Bond Chadwick School
CA Aidan Tyssee Chadwick School
CA Brianna Turner Chadwick School
CA Broberg Olivia Chadwick School
CA Brooke Simpson Chadwick School
CA Caden Moskowitz Chadwick School
CA Christine Zak Chadwick School
CA Eugene Moon Chadwick School
CA Hannah Harris Chadwick School
CA Klark White Chadwick School
CA Mia Muoneke Chadwick School
CA Ryan Hom Chadwick School
CA Scotty Myers Chadwick School
CA Ana Michaels Chadwick School
CA Chloe Lin Chadwick School
CA David Malone Chadwick School
CA Foster Celia Chadwick School
CA Katie Alexander Chadwick School
CA Lauren Thomson Chadwick School
CA Macy Dimson Chadwick School
CA Mia Dimson Chadwick School
CA Nikhil Kathuria Chadwick School
CA Noah Benton Chadwick School
CA Samuel Rivas Chadwick School
CA Sarah Hayes Chadwick School
CA Tommy Peters Chadwick School
CA Zach Goodman Chadwick School
CA Alex Rosso Chadwick School
CA Annamaria Berenato Chadwick School
CA Davisson Alex Chadwick School
CA LIzzie Davis Chadwick School
CA Olivea Varady Chadwick School
CA Rane Zilmer Chadwick School
CA Student AW Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 34 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Alex Park Earl LeGette
CA Maddie Haley Earl LeGette
CA Sydney Baum Earl LeGette
CA Hannah Gow Earl LeGette
CA Sophia Guy Earl LeGette
CA Will Snider Earl LeGette
CA Connor Watson Earl LeGette
CA Student 6A Earl LeGette
CA Carson Gross Earl LeGette
CA Jane Calcagno Earl LeGette
CA Nicole Hensley Earl LeGette
CA Summer Kirkland Earl LeGette
CA Thais Lacar Earl LeGette
CA Bryce Akens Earl LeGette
CA Anna Gross Earl LeGette
CA Ashton McClaskey Earl LeGette
CA Rebecca MacDougall McAuliffe School
CA Christian Salameh McAuliffe School
CA DeVonn Osborne McAuliffe School
CA Johnalan Linhorst McAuliffe School
CA Marvin Bui McAuliffe School
CA Sebastian Guerrero McAuliffe School
CA Ignacio Garcia McAuliffe School
CA Sabrina Felix McAuliffe School
CA Jackie Ramos McAuliffe School
CA Madelyn Grajeda McAuliffe School
CA Jess Leal McAuliffe School
CA Elaine Wijaya Reche Canyon
CA Justin Beck Reche Canyon
CA Emaan Kaur Reche Canyon
CA Miranda De La O Reche Canyon
CA Sofia Azmat Reche Canyon
CA Vanessa Gomez Reche Canyon
CA Michael Zamaro Reche Canyon
CA Felix Palma Reche Canyon
CA Mariam Youssef Reche Canyon
CA Student 6 Student 6 Reche Canyon
CA Aiden Tepper The Mirman School
CA Katarina Cheng The Mirman School
CA Rachel Aaron The Mirman School
CA Yvette Copeland The Mirman School
CA Corey Marley The Mirman School
CA Tyra Hirooka The Mirman School
CA Matthew Geske The Mirman School
CA Andrew Sington The Mirman School
CA Sabina Yampolsky The Mirman School
CA Chloe Kim The Mirman School
CO
CO Kelsey Lewis Flagstone Elementary
CO Evan Brownsberger Flagstone Elementary
CO Jacob Laury Flagstone Elementary
CO Benedict Heckenkamp Flagstone Elementary
CO Cassidy Duelm Flagstone Elementary
CO Logan Caskey Flagstone Elementary
CO Nick Fryhover Flagstone Elementary
CO Hope Johnson Flagstone Elementary
CO Sydney Ahlstrom Flagstone Elementary
CO Hunter Lopez Flagstone Elementary
CO Alex P Flagstone Elementary
CO Mckenna Walter Flagstone Elementary
CO Mikayla Rodriguez Flagstone Elementary
CO Alyssa Imperial McAuliffe International School
CO Mitchell Nelson McAuliffe International School
CO Paola Kwan McAuliffe International School
CO Student 009 McAuliffe International School
CO Caden Pew McAuliffe International School
CO Harper Stoeckle McAuliffe International School
CO Ryan Bianucci McAuliffe International School
CO Student 018 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 8 McAuliffe International School
CO Tucker Ezrine McAuliffe International School
CO Uma Wahab McAuliffe International School
CO Evan Kosakowski McAuliffe International School
CO Macy Gosch McAuliffe International School
CO Quinten Crum McAuliffe International School
CO Simon Hirose McAuliffe International School
CO Student 002 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 25 McAuliffe International School
CO Abby Edinger McAuliffe International School
CO Ben Keyse McAuliffe International School
CO Cole Lewis McAuliffe International School
CO Elliot Austin McAuliffe International School
CO Kaylea Chidester McAuliffe International School
CO Leia Harding McAuliffe International School
CO Oliver Chamberlin McAuliffe International School
CO Student 013 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 021 McAuliffe International School
CO Acadia Ferrero-Lampron McAuliffe International School
CO Connor Eastman McAuliffe International School
CO Nick Hild McAuliffe International School
CO Nikita Stephenson McAuliffe International School
CO Student 01 McAuliffe International School
CO Tommy Cummings McAuliffe International School
CO Zoe Baumgartner McAuliffe International School
CO Cecilia Pablo-Martinez McAuliffe International School
CO Conor Kawesch McAuliffe International School
CO Elise Esmond McAuliffe International School
CO Hallie Ferguson McAuliffe International School
CO Hans Gaensbauer McAuliffe International School
CO Olivia Dapper McAuliffe International School
CO Student 025 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 22 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 29 McAuliffe International School
CO Travis Weis McAuliffe International School
CO Allison Rehring McAuliffe International School
CO Ellen Wegner McAuliffe International School
CO Lily Martin McAuliffe International School
CO Mathilde Reimer McAuliffe International School
CO Student 010 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 015 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 022 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 30 McAuliffe International School
CO Mahlon Fox-Wallick McAuliffe International School
CO Penny Rygg McAuliffe International School
CO Student 005 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 032 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 033 McAuliffe International School
CO Student 19 McAuliffe International School
CO Harley Ewert Paonia Elementary
CO Seth Brinton Paonia Elementary
CO Leo Chapman Paonia Elementary
CO Caleb Scroggs Paonia Elementary
CO Jade Ellenberger Paonia Elementary
CO Sackett Chesnik Paonia Elementary
CO Kayla Fulkerson The Peak School
CT
CT Bradley Grose Jockey Hollow School
CT Conor Mahony Jockey Hollow School
CT Jason Lobdell Jockey Hollow School
CT Colin Iken Jockey Hollow School
CT Jessica Johnson Jockey Hollow School
CT Peter Fox Jockey Hollow School
CT Peyton Sullivan Jockey Hollow School
CT Ryan Winkler Jockey Hollow School
CT Jackson Kelman Jockey Hollow School
CT Jeho Lee Jockey Hollow School
CT Jessica Sokal Jockey Hollow School
CT Kaleigh McGunnigle Jockey Hollow School
CT A P Jockey Hollow School
CT Gretchen Bunovsky Jockey Hollow School
CT Jarrod Schulz Jockey Hollow School
CT Joshua Memmesheimer Jockey Hollow School
CT Madison O'Gull Jockey Hollow School
CT Megan Cavanaugh Jockey Hollow School
CT Rohit Sureshanand Jockey Hollow School
CT Tag Weiss Jockey Hollow School
CT Alison Cross Jockey Hollow School
CT Andrew Neumeyer Jockey Hollow School
CT Forrest Gosnell Jockey Hollow School
CT Jarred Kumar Jockey Hollow School
CT Joey Keegan Jockey Hollow School
CT E K Jockey Hollow School
CT Liora Sims Jockey Hollow School
CT Madeline Winters Jockey Hollow School
CT Nolan McCarter Jockey Hollow School
CT Kenneth Schneider Jockey Hollow School
CT Manaia Friend Jockey Hollow School
CT Melissa Psaras Jockey Hollow School
CT Molly Carriero Jockey Hollow School
CT Samantha Sisson Jockey Hollow School
CT Sneha Sureshanand Jockey Hollow School
CT Aaron Roy Jockey Hollow School
CT Katherine Samonek Jockey Hollow School
CT Leo Beyers Jockey Hollow School
CT Murray McCarthy Jockey Hollow School
CT R C Jockey Hollow School
CT T G Jockey Hollow School
CT Victoria Yencik Jockey Hollow School
CT Abigail Estrada Park City Prep Charter School
CT Noemi Partida Park City Prep Charter School
CT Amanda Richards Park City Prep Charter School
CT Susana Franco Park City Prep Charter School
CT Zaryah Gordon Park City Prep Charter School
IA
IA Elise T Bondurant-Farrar
IA Wyatt B Bondurant-Farrar
IA Regan O Bondurant-Farrar
IA Erin B Bondurant-Farrar
IA Ethan W Bondurant-Farrar
IA Jacob H Bondurant-Farrar
IA Kaeden L Bondurant-Farrar
IA Lauren L Bondurant-Farrar
IA Jayce Y Bondurant-Farrar
IA Rylie A Bondurant-Farrar
IA Jackson M Bondurant-Farrar
IA Rachel M Bondurant-Farrar
IA Jenna H Bondurant-Farrar
IA Lydia J Bondurant-Farrar
IA Brant W Bondurant-Farrar
IA Kaylee S Bondurant-Farrar
IA Riley Rasmussen Orient-Macksburg
IL
IL Ivan Prskalo Fairview South Elementary
IL Jerome Reginold Fairview South Elementary
IL Patrick Kundzicz Fairview South Elementary
IL Beryl Belmonte Fairview South Elementary
IL Samuel Plusker Fairview South Elementary
IL Josiah Shin Fairview South Elementary
IL Lauren Brace Fairview South Elementary
IL Christina Lappas Fairview South Elementary
IL Dylan Moreno Fairview South Elementary
IL Megan Bulmash Fairview South Elementary
IL Anna Donada Fairview South Elementary
IL Nikola Gataric Fairview South Elementary
IL Daniel Berroa Fairview South Elementary
IL Dario Susnjara Fairview South Elementary
IL Kassandra Marin Fairview South Elementary
IL Stephanie Samon Fairview South Elementary
IL Ethan McNealy Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Gavin Mulholland Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Jennifer Wei Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Kecie Whittaker Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Joelle Trudeau Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Odell Jones Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Raven Tyler Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Adilene Pereda Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL McKenna Jackson Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Niels Nickens Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Eduardo Villagomez King Middle Grade School
IL Tabetha Jones King Middle Grade School
IL Jimmy Springer King Middle Grade School
IL Christian Bisping King Middle Grade School
IL Tyshon King King Middle Grade School
IL Nick M North Barrington School
IL Andrew M North Barrington School
IL Daniel M North Barrington School
IL Kelli W North Barrington School
IL Nathan N North Barrington School
IL Colin L North Barrington School
IL Emma P North Barrington School
IL Ricky K North Barrington School
IL Oliver V North Barrington School
IL Alan Heintrich Quest Academy
IL Jackson Detterbeck Quest Academy
IL Nikita Kumar Quest Academy
IL Audrey Bixby Quest Academy
IL Jacob Levine Quest Academy
IL Nolan Hornby Quest Academy
IL Daniel Wulf Quest Academy
IL Adrianna Psavcyzlz Quest Academy
IL Aubrey Landau Quest Academy
IL George Granskog Quest Academy
IL Parker Amoroso Quest Academy
IL Shreya Satish Quest Academy
IL Jake Pirron Quest Academy
IL Tanya Bhargava Quest Academy
IL Jadie Dawson Quest Academy
IL Kaitlin Fisher Quest Academy
IL Zac Goldfarb Quest Academy
IL Cassidy Pirrone Quest Academy
IL Charlie OBrien Quest Academy
IL Alden Beck Quest Academy
IL Chris 8 St. Peter School
IL Tyler 14 St. Peter School
IL Veronica 15 St. Peter School
IL Xander 5 St. Peter School
IL Jeremiah 10 St. Peter School
IL Lauren 3 St. Peter School
IL Brandon 1 St. Peter School
IL Katie Dinschel Stanton School
IL Kaleb Persigian Stanton School
IL Austin Vass Stanton School
IL Mason Race Stanton School
IL Danielle Parker Stanton School
IL Maya Kosar Stanton School
IL Skyler Bray Stanton School
IN
IN Camille Mendoza Honey Creek Middle School
IN Kayla Hughes Honey Creek Middle School
IN Cinnamon Roe Honey Creek Middle School
IN Douglas Dillion Honey Creek Middle School
IN Francis Mendoza Honey Creek Middle School
IN Joseph Dalloul Honey Creek Middle School
IN Addison Smodilla Honey Creek Middle School
IN Isabella Arini Honey Creek Middle School
IN Leah Franklin Honey Creek Middle School
IN Nick Koenig Honey Creek Middle School
IN Nikki Singh Honey Creek Middle School
IN Cameryn Wilkey Honey Creek Middle School
IN Lilly Yeagley Honey Creek Middle School
IN Maria Roshel Honey Creek Middle School
IN Alexander Sacopulos Honey Creek Middle School
IN Amy Essig Honey Creek Middle School
IN Emma John Honey Creek Middle School
IN Erica Yeagley Honey Creek Middle School
IN Jae Kim Honey Creek Middle School
IN Amanda kabous Honey Creek Middle School
IN Bailey Harrell Honey Creek Middle School
IN Quinn Westerhouse Honey Creek Middle School
IN Sarah Swaby Honey Creek Middle School
IN Shae Shelton Honey Creek Middle School
IN hallie Baker Honey Creek Middle School
IN Justis Pommier Honey Creek Middle School
MO
MO Natalie Shpringman Parkway West Middle School
MO Neil Tomala Parkway West Middle School
NC
NC Michael Murray Harnett Central Middle
NC Hayden Smith Harnett Central Middle
NC Kia Jenkins Harnett Central Middle
NC Jacob Davis Harnett Central Middle
NC Jeremiah Stubbs Harnett Central Middle
NC Savannah Jones Harnett Central Middle
NC Harley L Southern Nash Middle School
NC Makenzie K Southern Nash Middle School
NC Abby T Southern Nash Middle School
NC Mark S Southern Nash Middle School
NC Ashley C Southern Nash Middle School
NC Braden S Southern Nash Middle School
NC Kedric A Southern Nash Middle School
NC Lyndsey T Southern Nash Middle School
NC Natalie Newsome Southern Nash Middle School
NC Tanner L Southern Nash Middle School
NC Audrey W Southern Nash Middle School
NC Cameron M Southern Nash Middle School
NC Chesney J Southern Nash Middle School
NC Collin T Southern Nash Middle School
NC Jacob E Southern Nash Middle School
NC Justin Q Southern Nash Middle School
NC Kadan V Southern Nash Middle School
NC Keshav P Southern Nash Middle School
NC Lance M Southern Nash Middle School
NC Rylon H Southern Nash Middle School
NC Braxton C Southern Nash Middle School
NC Chase C Southern Nash Middle School
NC Drifton P Southern Nash Middle School
NC Jackson T Southern Nash Middle School
NC Jada D Southern Nash Middle School
NC Jubie M Southern Nash Middle School
NC Karli P Southern Nash Middle School
NC Katelyn S Southern Nash Middle School
NC Ava Shusterman The Oakwood School
NC Jackson Hunt The Oakwood School
NC Nathan Davis The Oakwood School
NC Student L9 The Oakwood School
NC Davis Noe The Oakwood School
NC Student L12 The Oakwood School
NC George Katsoulis The Oakwood School
NC Rebecca Burton The Oakwood School
NC Student L14 The Oakwood School
NC Brandon Brillant The Oakwood School
NC Carter Smith The Oakwood School
NC Wesley Bolin The Oakwood School
NC Davis McDonald The Oakwood School
NC Jennifer Painter The Oakwood School
NC Student L8 The Oakwood School
NC Ingrid Chien Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Michelle Rzepka Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Shalini Subramanian Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Arjun Tarafdar Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Nishanth Gottipati Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Samriddhi Sapkota Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Ananyaa Sundar Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Rishika Gaddam Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Srisheel Gunnisetti Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Nick Alahari Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Corwin Temple Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Kobe Early Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Safal Wagle Triangle Math and Science Academy
NE
NE Allen Surrett Bellevue Public Schools
NE Emma Mullendore Bellevue Public Schools
NE Joseph Barkley Bellevue Public Schools
NE Raphael Lykins Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 29 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Brianna Ryan Bellevue Public Schools
NE Clara Larson Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jacob Sims Bellevue Public Schools
NE Chase Pettit Bellevue Public Schools
NE Liliane Briscoe Bellevue Public Schools
NE Michael Bean Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 31 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Talon Hanssen Bellevue Public Schools
NE Trevor Thomas Bellevue Public Schools
NE Brenden Nelson Bellevue Public Schools
NE Casey Nolte Bellevue Public Schools
NE Chamberlyn Bridge Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jacob Coan Bellevue Public Schools
NE Lydia Barrows Bellevue Public Schools
NE Michael Smilko Bellevue Public Schools
NE Payton Morino Bellevue Public Schools
NE Raymond Casebolt Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 13 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 14 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 18 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Lilia Kusek Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 20 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 32 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Anabel Gallagher Bellevue Public Schools
NE Christopher Perry Bellevue Public Schools
NE Gabbie Estep Bellevue Public Schools
NE Heather Richard Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jillian Linder Bellevue Public Schools
NE Ryan Karl Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 17 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 19 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Wyatt Smith Bellevue Public Schools
NE Delanie Anderson Bellevue Public Schools
NE Evelyn Pedraza Bellevue Public Schools
NE Graham McVicker Bellevue Public Schools
NE Haley Ohle Bellevue Public Schools
NE Logan Jones Bellevue Public Schools
NE Morgan Sautter Bellevue Public Schools
NE Rylee Jo Snyder Bellevue Public Schools
NE Sophie Timmins Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 23 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Thomas Andersen Bellevue Public Schools
NE Tessa Myrick Elkhorn Valley View
NE Chad Gratton Elkhorn Valley View
NE Jarrett Kloster Elkhorn Valley View
NE Lauren Swassing Elkhorn Valley View
NE Callahan Pilkington Elkhorn Valley View
NE Dani Cruz Elkhorn Valley View
NE Tali Rouse Elkhorn Valley View
NE Gage Juhlin Elkhorn Valley View
NE Logan Reelfs Elkhorn Valley View
NE Carissa Matthes Elkhorn Valley View
NE Garrett Clark Elkhorn Valley View
NE Lexi Anderson Elkhorn Valley View
NE Oliver Fairfield Elkhorn Valley View
NE Reise Thomsen Elkhorn Valley View
NE Sam Jacobsen Elkhorn Valley View
NE Taylor Tillisch Elkhorn Valley View
NJ
NJ Madison Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ Eileen Lee New Jersey Academy
NJ Elizabeth Olshanetsky Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Patrick Murphy Stone Bridge Middle School
NY
NY Hannah Tetreault Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Belinda Zhang Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Matthew Kurniawan Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Timothy Lee Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Alyssa Roorda Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Shoonhsin Li Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Connor Thorpe Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Betsy Kamas Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Joanne Kim Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Mubeen Zainul Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Selina Liu Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Taylor Browning Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Yuqi (Rich) Peng Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Matthew Stasiw Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Student 04 Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Abigail Aronson PS334 Anderson School
NY Aidan Feighery PS334 Anderson School
NY Joseph Goldstein PS334 Anderson School
NY Lorenzo Hess PS334 Anderson School
NY Patrick Cheng PS334 Anderson School
NY Zaul Tavangar PS334 Anderson School
NY Daniel Brown PS334 Anderson School
NY Grace Feeley PS334 Anderson School
NY Rie Saute PS334 Anderson School
NY Ela Gulsen PS334 Anderson School
NY Nathan Auyeung PS334 Anderson School
NY Tali Natter PS334 Anderson School
OH
OH Katelyn Vagedes Coldwater Middle School
OH Andrew Schoen Coldwater Middle School
OH Anthony Jones Coldwater Middle School
OH Ben Wenning Coldwater Middle School
OH Gina Langenkamp Coldwater Middle School
OH Ke'Andra Godsey Coldwater Middle School
OH Reece Thomas Coldwater Middle School
OH Grant Meyer Coldwater Middle School
OH Nile Najmi Coldwater Middle School
OH Alex May Coldwater Middle School
OH Cole Frilling Coldwater Middle School
OH Ryan Leugers Coldwater Middle School
OH Brittany Walterbusch Coldwater Middle School
OH Conner Muhlenkamp Coldwater Middle School
OH Erin Schritz Coldwater Middle School
OH Joe Baltzell Coldwater Middle School
OH Maddie Steinke Coldwater Middle School
OH A. J. Kunk Coldwater Middle School
OH Austin Riethman Coldwater Middle School
OH Braden Obringer Coldwater Middle School
OH Payton Goodwin Coldwater Middle School
OH Payton Kunk Coldwater Middle School
OH Mitchell Niekamp Coldwater Middle School
OH Student 61 Coldwater Middle School
OH Tasha Berkenstock Coldwater Middle School
OH Victoria Borger Coldwater Middle School
OH Rhianna Petersen Coldwater Middle School
OH Stephen Verhoff Coldwater Middle School
OH Taylor Siefring Coldwater Middle School
OH Caillean Galayde James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Rachel Rader James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Meimei Tannehill James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Lyndsey Johns James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Student 01 James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Student 02 James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Zoe Swenson James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Max Kane James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Madisan Brown James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Student 04 James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Manny Keller Liberty Center Middle School
OH Cailin Mysinger Liberty Center Middle School
OH Elyse McMaster Liberty Center Middle School
OH Travis Seedorf Liberty Center Middle School
OH Alyssa Decant Liberty Center Middle School
OH Alex Starkey Liberty Center Middle School
OH Carl Yaney Liberty Center Middle School
OH Jacob Pogan Liberty Center Middle School
OH Madison Atkinson Liberty Center Middle School
OH Max Weaver Liberty Center Middle School
OH Gabe Hinton Liberty Center Middle School
OH Kerrigan Kania Liberty Center Middle School
OH Lydia Murrey Liberty Center Middle School
OK
OK Bayli Morton Cimarron Public School
OK derek bridges duncan public schools
OK Kara Witt duncan public schools
OK caleb mikel duncan public schools
OK jesse torres duncan public schools
OK braden mowdy duncan public schools
OK connor thaxton duncan public schools
OK Brandon Miller duncan public schools
OK carson villalon duncan public schools
OK jan wiseley duncan public schools
OK katy whitt duncan public schools
OK Kylie Bailey duncan public schools
OK Lauren Hennan duncan public schools
OK Megan Browning duncan public schools
OK Preston Weaks duncan public schools
OK zane mayes duncan public schools
OK andreastar trout duncan public schools
OK bea tezen duncan public schools
OK brayden swinhart duncan public schools
OK Caitlin Taylor duncan public schools
OK garrett casey duncan public schools
OK kinder ryals duncan public schools
OK mora bivens duncan public schools
OK taylor casey duncan public schools
OK Baje Holley duncan public schools
OK cindy santos duncan public schools
OK Colby Bronson duncan public schools
OK faith calhoun duncan public schools
OK hannah sprouse duncan public schools
OK Kyle Heim duncan public schools
OK lilliann graham duncan public schools
OK Madelynn Girod duncan public schools
OK Raylee Pain duncan public schools
OK riley butler duncan public schools
OK Trey Farmer duncan public schools
OK Chloe Eades Grissom Elementary
OK Chase Parker Grissom Elementary
OK Sammuel Rodgers Grissom Elementary
OK Makylah Wilmot Sperry Elementary
OK Iyan Smith- Williams Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Jarvis Sittel-Lapuyade Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Daniel Remington Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Katie Charlton Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Mary Henson Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Anna Powell Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Benjamin Hankins Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Henry Allen Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Jarrett Cody Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK joshua Diaz Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Olga Sierra Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Reagan Cochran Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Evan Ihloff Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Grayson Moore Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Jacob Foreman Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Joshua McSoud Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Kacey Bengel Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Richard Hasegawa Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK samantha phillips Thoreau Demonstration Academy
OK Alexa Benedict Will Rogers Elementary
OK Lorsa Hughes Will Rogers Elementary
OR
OR student k Valor and French Prairie
OR student M Valor and French Prairie
OR student a Valor and French Prairie
OR student h Valor and French Prairie
PA
PA Patrick A Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Colleen Y Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Jenna C Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Michael A Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Brian B Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Emily M Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Jack K Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA John J Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Megan McG Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
TX
TX Alison Jenkins Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Brooke Buttner Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Chase Coronado Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Coale Barr Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Elizabeth Weichel Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Emily Rippy Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Max Pabin Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Cameron Pool Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Emily Orr Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Josiah Phillips Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Landry Droupy Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Student 3 Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Student 4 Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Mitchell Massey Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Student 1 Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Student 1 Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Valerie Wu Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Asher Greenwald Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Ashlyn May Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Cesar Jelvez Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Justin Viel Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Luke Burnette Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Pallavi Muraleedharan Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Cade Smith Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Marlee Jenkins Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Regan Miller Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Trey Reiner Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Hassaan Shaikh Sloan Creek Middle School
TX Zoe Veitch Sloan Creek Middle School
UT
UT David Rowley Hawthorn Academy
UT Dylan Hayden Hawthorn Academy
UT Karson Barnes Hawthorn Academy
UT Anila Jonnavithula Hawthorn Academy
UT Zach Childs Hawthorn Academy
UT Chase Taylor Hawthorn Academy
UT Maren Kelly Hawthorn Academy
UT Marshall Mcomie Hawthorn Academy
UT Tivya Passey Hawthorn Academy
UT Joshua Peterson Hawthorn Academy
UT Nolan Angerbauer Hawthorn Academy
UT Carson Wheaton Hawthorn Academy
UT Dylan Quach Hawthorn Academy
UT Isaac Summers Hawthorn Academy
UT Parker Prows Hawthorn Academy
UT Phuong Vu Hawthorn Academy
UT Avinash Parikh Hawthorn Academy
UT Bethanie Crockett Hawthorn Academy
UT Hannah Marx Hawthorn Academy
UT Natasiah Griffith Hawthorn Academy
UT Brooklyn Costello Hawthorn Academy
UT Grace Adams Hawthorn Academy
UT Jakob Josephson Hawthorn Academy
UT Landon Kearns Hawthorn Academy
UT William Olsen Hawthorn Academy
VA
VA Billy Tharp Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA David Sine Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Elizabeth Garri Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Evan Stone Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Madison Stein Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Jacob McCall Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Kade Wheeler Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Lauren Thornton Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Clayton Peters Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Jack Buckman Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Katelin Lovern Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Nick Peters Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Samantha Richardson Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Sherman Witcher Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Thomas Evans Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Brady Holbrook Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Calvin Ahrens Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Emma Vehmeier Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Glenn Parris Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Gracie Arrington Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Autumn Hall Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Bailee Heatwole Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Elysia Lin Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Kaitlin Saunders Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Nghi Tran Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Allison McDill Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Andrew Long Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Carly Smith Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Dylen Graham Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Evan Yerkey Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Hannah Ayers Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Hannah Mollin Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Jacob Moureau Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Kaleb Grindstaff Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Matthew Epp Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Ryane Cronk Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Ryland Jones Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Woodrow Turbyfill Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Zach Wheeler Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Chloe Newbill Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Cydney Durr Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Hannah McPherson Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Jacob Brown Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Jacob Flora Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Alexis Hubbard Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Amber Altice Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Cory Craighead Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Easton Forbes Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Matthew` Conde Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Ryan Price Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Selena Harden Benjamin Franklin Middle School
VA Jensen Morales C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Jonathan Melvin C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Katherin Watson C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Myles Alexander C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA John Capriotti C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Hong Liu C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Ronald Carnal C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Xavier Barker C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Arianna Perez C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Austin Cade C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Matthew Stumpf C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Emily Paulette C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Daniel Boachie C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Dylan Nikitas C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Noah Anderson C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center
VA Aditya Gude Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Aditya Sai Koneru Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Christine Jung Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sandilya Kotikalapudi Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Bharath Maniraj Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Matthew Chitre Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Preethi Uppuluri Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rahil Shah Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Vaishnavi Visveswaran Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Aaron Mun Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Bharathi Mathivanan Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Arjun Nachiappan Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA LFS 6 Learning Fun School
VA LFS 4 Learning Fun School
VA LFS 5 Learning Fun School
VA Blaise Mullins Mathews County Public Schools
VA Seth Green Mathews County Public Schools
VA Noah Iveson Mathews County Public Schools
VA Ciaran McNulty Mathews County Public Schools
VT
VT Jeanine Angier Champlain Valley Christian School
VT Carly Larocque Champlain Valley Christian School
VT Emily Gosliga Champlain Valley Christian School
WI
WI B Nolan Brandon School
WI J Kamphius Brandon School
WI C Hoinacki Brandon School
WI G Leonard Brandon School
WI R Mulder Brandon School
WI S Lange Brandon School
WI Carter E. Oregon School District
WI Grady G. Oregon School District
WI Kristen A.-H. Oregon School District
WI Afton W. Oregon School District
WI Jessica L. Oregon School District
WI John K Oregon School District
WI Student 11 Oregon School District
WI Student 2 Oregon School District
WI Will O. Oregon School District
WI Gabrielle L. Oregon School District
WI Elyse H Oregon School District
WI Matthew S. Oregon School District
WI Sean B. Oregon School District
WI Grace F. Oregon School District
WI Emilee L Oregon School District
WI Nolan L. Oregon School District
WI A Turner Rosendale
WI B Porkorny Rosendale
WI C Lefeber Rosendale
WI C Oliver Rosendale
WI J Beattie Rosendale
WI M Berry Rosendale
WI Rebekah Morici Silverbrook Middle School
WI Libby Willkomm Silverbrook Middle School
WI Chloe Parker Silverbrook Middle School
WI Brady Brehm Silverbrook Middle School
WI Owen Vincent Silverbrook Middle School
WI Hunter Leidorf Silverbrook Middle School
WI Liam Sweeney Silverbrook Middle School
WI Melissa Fry Silverbrook Middle School
WI Ben Chapel Silverbrook Middle School
WI Calliana Wickus Silverbrook Middle School
WI Heather Norrid Silverbrook Middle School


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 

2


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC