NLMC Fall 2012 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MD] [MI] [MO] [NC] [NE] [NJ] [NY] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VA] [VT] [WA] [WI]

State Student Name School
AL
AL Samuel Borkent Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Baker Hix Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Sydney Griffin Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Riley Grant Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Zac Jones Irondale Community School
AL Braxdon Smith Irondale Community School
AL Emma Keating Irondale Community School
AL Gwen Taylor Irondale Community School
AL Kassandra Arias-Parbul Irondale Community School
AL Lexi Griffin Irondale Community School
AL Nicholas Heiser Irondale Community School
AR
AR Miles Burgess Davis Elementary
AR Nnume Nwenko Davis Elementary
AR Nick Gurrieri Davis Elementary
AR Andrew Shere Davis Elementary
AR Carlos Gayton Davis Elementary
AR Larry Smith Davis Elementary
AR Bailey Casteel Davis Elementary
AR Henry Gage Davis Elementary
AR Anna Claire Newman Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Colby Leggitt Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Caitlyn Bellamy Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Caleb Holmes Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Hunter Ross Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Alivia Key Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Brianna Westfall Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Caleb Harper Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Cameron Burroughs Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Geofrey Shoemaker Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Jacob Huffman Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR John "Bo" Hill Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Logan Davis Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Makenzie Johnson Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Ethan Bell Harrison Public Schools
AR Donnie Armstrong Harrison Public Schools
AR Dylan Moss Harrison Public Schools
AR Isaac Richter Harrison Public Schools
AR Caroline Groves Monticello Intermediate
AR Anna-Marie Pesaresi Monticello Intermediate
AR McClain Wilson Monticello Intermediate
AR 5 1 Monticello Intermediate
AR Kalyn Knowles Monticello Intermediate
AR Rhett Jaggers Monticello Intermediate
AZ
AZ Vennela Ambadipudi IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Abby Liu IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Lindsay Jones Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Shawn McDougal Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Ulysses Cortez-Borbon Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Asia Northern Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Brandon Hunt Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Emmy Williamson Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Tazy Rothlisberger Kathryn Sue Simonton
AZ Griffin N Litchfield
AZ Madison M Litchfield
AZ Cody H Litchfield
AZ Kenzie M Litchfield
AZ Jackson Z Litchfield
AZ Skylar P Litchfield
AZ Haris Mirza Paragon Science Academy
AZ Aiai Price-Smith Paragon Science Academy
AZ Ananya Reddy Paragon Science Academy
AZ Arwa Hlayhel Paragon Science Academy
AZ Baya Laimeche Paragon Science Academy
AZ Moath Haymour Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA 502 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Raima Iyer Paragon Science Academy
AZ Oguz Kenes Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA 504 Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA 507 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Ahmed Gamaleldin Paragon Science Academy
AZ Fatma Omar Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA 506 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Sachi Sengupta Paragon Science Academy
AZ Hayden Armistead REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Jack Rizzo REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Aaron Gross REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Vivian Clarke REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Zoe Wilson REACH Program at Madison Park
AZ Cole Gustafson San Tan Learning Center
AZ Hunter Keown San Tan Learning Center
AZ Mikel Ramirez San Tan Learning Center
AZ Katana Bierman Vistancia Elementary
AZ Student 8 Vistancia Elementary
AZ Garrett Greene Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jonah Baur Vistancia Elementary
AZ Ian Bowers Vistancia Elementary
AZ Matt Goedderz Vistancia Elementary
AZ Sam Erne Vistancia Elementary
AZ Sarah Datria Vistancia Elementary
AZ Student 30 Vistancia Elementary
AZ Brady Hand Vistancia Elementary
AZ Brian Dean Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jacob Patterson Vistancia Elementary
AZ Morgan Goz Vistancia Elementary
AZ Alex Smith Vistancia Elementary
AZ Cade Lemon Vistancia Elementary
AZ Cade Theile Vistancia Elementary
AZ Kristin Simphoukham Vistancia Elementary
AZ Nick Barbu Vistancia Elementary
AZ Patrick Apap Vistancia Elementary
AZ Student 10 Vistancia Elementary
AZ Student 15 Vistancia Elementary
AZ Brock Peery Vistancia Elementary
AZ Gracie Bland Vistancia Elementary
AZ Joe DePalo Vistancia Elementary
AZ Mikala Knapp Vistancia Elementary
AZ Student 26 Vistancia Elementary
AZ Taylor Poland Vistancia Elementary
CA
CA Andrew Peng After School Learning Tree
CA Allison Shao After School Learning Tree
CA Eric Lu After School Learning Tree
CA Caitlin Rowlings After School Learning Tree
CA Shaylee Xie After School Learning Tree
CA Andrew Beamer Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Evan Lim Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Natalee Chan Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Julia Picker Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Michael Vaughn Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Jonny Affeld Bullis Charter School
CA Student 02 Bullis Charter School
CA Talia Joffe Bullis Charter School
CA Alex Siesel Bullis Charter School
CA Annalisa Federighi Bullis Charter School
CA Benjamin Yun Bullis Charter School
CA Elena Alturi Bullis Charter School
CA Justin Reed Bullis Charter School
CA Natasha Thompson Bullis Charter School
CA Adam Tadros Bullis Charter School
CA Eshaan Divatia Bullis Charter School
CA Student 03 Bullis Charter School
CA Aiden Choi Bullis Charter School
CA Avery Bizcek Bullis Charter School
CA Gabriel May Bullis Charter School
CA Student 04 Bullis Charter School
CA Nicholas Adair Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 12 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student CL Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student JT Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Anjani Pangal Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 24 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 31 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Victoria Tang Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Winston Tsai Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Ethan Huang Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Faraz Siddiqi Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Harshitha Bachina Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 4 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Aarya Kulkarni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Alex Li Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Brandon Yip Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Kate Zheng Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Nishi Kantamneni Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Robin Lee Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Hasan Alsamman Earl LeGette
CA Student 5A Earl LeGette
CA Chris Carver-Miller Earl LeGette
CA Coleman Hawkins Earl LeGette
CA Delaney Rosefield Earl LeGette
CA Madeline Siler Earl LeGette
CA Nicolas Militzer Earl LeGette
CA Emily Berkness Earl LeGette
CA Lily Martell Earl LeGette
CA Anika Garg Golden View Elementary
CA Jeevan Rajkumar Golden View Elementary
CA Jennifer Huang Golden View Elementary
CA Justine Yuan Golden View Elementary
CA Neve Callaway Golden View Elementary
CA Cameron Lee Golden View Elementary
CA Jessica Lee Golden View Elementary
CA Jonathan Yin IAMCC
CA Kai W. Cable IAMCC
CA Renee Rm14 IAMCC
CA Jack Krolik IAMCC
CA Stella Anderson Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student2 W Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student18 W Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student5 M Mammoth Elementary School
CA Ruby Walker Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student12 W Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student8 W Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student9 M Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student10 M Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student15 W Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student21 W Mammoth Elementary School
CA Ali Maresca Mirman
CA Jacob Graber Mirman
CA Jonas Shladovsky Mirman
CA Kayla Levine Mirman
CA Matteo Perez Mirman
CA Amaam Irfan Mirman
CA Angela Lee Mirman
CA Bianca Garfinkle Mirman
CA Christina Lee Mirman
CA Loran Baxter-Mercado Mirman
CA Will Lake Mirman
CA Ava Balbuena Mirman
CA Sarina Smolev Mirman
CA Shirell Klein Mirman
CA Abby Kirchmeier Mirman
CA Conor Brown Mirman
CA Emmie Oertel Mirman
CA Hunter Bren Mirman
CA Juliet Colitre Mirman
CA Samantha Morris Mirman
CA Brandon Yoo Mirman
CA Duke Fluent Mirman
CA Maddie Stone Mirman
CA Maddie Wolf Mirman
CA Madi Massey Mirman
CA Siji Smolev Mirman
CA Anastasia Shakidzhanova Mirman
CA Anika Iyer Mirman
CA Madhupathi Pandey Rainbow Math
CA Eavan Murray St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Thomas Yoon St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Andrew Sullivan St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Justine Deasy St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Aidan Bassett St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Joseph Crisci St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Kate Mawhinney St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Sophie Callcott St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Bridgette Molumphy St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Emma Low St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA John Majernik Stella Maris Academy
CA Grace Moreau Stella Maris Academy
CO
CO Justice Murray Canon Exploratory School
CO Dhonn Miller Canon Exploratory School
CO Tristram Peterson Canon Exploratory School
CO Cara Dulin Flagstone Elementary
CO Sidney Dionisio Flagstone Elementary
CO Ben Funk Flagstone Elementary
CO Chris Heckenkamp Flagstone Elementary
CO Ethan Holmes Flagstone Elementary
CO Nathan Smith Flagstone Elementary
CO Student 4 Flagstone Elementary
CO Bryce Ellertson Flagstone Elementary
CO Megan Peck Flagstone Elementary
CO Chase Heinen Flagstone Elementary
CO Ellie Mickelsen Flagstone Elementary
CO Faith Kilman Flagstone Elementary
CO Gabe Taylor Flagstone Elementary
CO Joshua Schmitt Flagstone Elementary
CO Kaylie Meade Flagstone Elementary
CO Lexie Sbarra Flagstone Elementary
CO Micca Miller Flagstone Elementary
CO Giovanni Ramirez Harrison Elementary School
CO Macen Shipman Harrison Elementary School
CO Jeremy Tremaine Harrison Elementary School
CO Logan Green Paonia Elementary
CO Katya Schwieterman Paonia Elementary
CO Dagan Schwartz Paonia Elementary
CO Jalyn Walker Paonia Elementary
CO Alexis Beller Paonia Elementary
CO Louie Ungaro Paonia Elementary
CO Nicole Jefferis Paonia Elementary
CO Joey Nolan Paonia Elementary
CO Robert Hollomon Paonia Elementary
CO Ethan Settles Parkview Elementary
CO Madeline Williams Parkview Elementary
CO Karina Cazares Parkview Elementary
CO Ian Lockhart Washington Elementary School
CO Gannon Killough Washington Elementary School
CO Austin Carlile Washington Elementary School
CT
CT Joseph Lemm Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Steven Lee Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Hayley Baron Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Molly Dauk Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Andrew Kanjo Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Joshua Wittenberger Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Mateo Perpetuo Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Matthew McGovern Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Sarah Pfau Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Deanna Maltese Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Zach Giugno Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Carson Swift Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Kyle Cirillo Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Ryan Unger Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Anita Pothanszky Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Ariana Pereira Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Conner Rownin Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Justin Lungarini Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Lydia Aguilar Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Evan Ross Monroe Elementary
CT Jake Macfarlane Monroe Elementary
CT Maggie Dixon Monroe Elementary
CT Deepti Gosukonda Monroe Elementary
CT Abigail McDonough Monroe Elementary
CT Sean McCauley Monroe Elementary
CT Hailey Simons Stepney Elementary School
CT Hunter Smith Stepney Elementary School
CT Alden Snajder Stepney Elementary School
CT Ethan Romano Stepney Elementary School
CT Evan Smith Stepney Elementary School
CT Jacob Leisawitz Stepney Elementary School
CT James Gillen Stepney Elementary School
CT Kacey Lawrence Stepney Elementary School
CT Michael Eisenman Stepney Elementary School
CT Caroline Kopfmann Stepney Elementary School
CT Elliott Griffin Stepney Elementary School
CT Stephen VanGemert Stepney Elementary School
CT Devin Vollono Stepney Elementary School
CT Joseph DePalma Stepney Elementary School
CT Joshua Kimball Stepney Elementary School
CT Victoria Wilenska Stepney Elementary School
CT Alexander Levy Stepney Elementary School
CT Emily Simpkins Stepney Elementary School
CT Emma Alvear Stepney Elementary School
CT Eric Romansky Stepney Elementary School
CT Hunter Socci Stepney Elementary School
CT Olivia Frost Stepney Elementary School
CT Zoe Helmke Stepney Elementary School
DE
DE Noah Etienne Odyssey Charter School
DE Zachary Finn Odyssey Charter School
DE Christopher Kontomaris Odyssey Charter School
DE Nabiha Syed Odyssey Charter School
DE OCS MORL1 Odyssey Charter School
DE Sarah Jennings Odyssey Charter School
DE Tomas Vebeliunas Odyssey Charter School
DE Colin Green Odyssey Charter School
DE Julie Kulesza Odyssey Charter School
DE Lauren O'Neill Odyssey Charter School
DE Matthew Holzapfel Odyssey Charter School
DE Cooper Fink Odyssey Charter School
DE Danny Pack Odyssey Charter School
DE Jahzier Bratcher Odyssey Charter School
FL
FL Andres Mattutat Celebration K-8 School
FL Trinity Keast Celebration K-8 School
FL Moojin Ahn Celebration K-8 School
FL Owen Ingram Celebration K-8 School
FL Samantha Rivera Celebration K-8 School
FL Felicia Wurm Celebration K-8 School
FL James Morris Celebration K-8 School
FL Matthew Thibault Celebration K-8 School
FL Reema Ismail Celebration K-8 School
FL Kate Bansmer Holy Family Catholic School
FL Benji Santiago Holy Family Catholic School
FL Sarah Martin Holy Family Catholic School
FL Jack Sonderman Holy Family Catholic School
FL Ashlyn Walters Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Eric Gulley Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Rachel Pinsky Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Taylor Brinson Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Tyson Gillott Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Ariana Quiles Quail Hollow Elementary School
GA
GA Lynnsey Eckler Ben Hill Elementary
GA Jeff Zheng Ben Hill Elementary
GA Mark Clements Ben Hill Elementary
GA Gracie Lovett Ben Hill Elementary
GA Anthony Tisdell Ben Hill Elementary
GA Jonathan Thames Ben Hill Elementary
GA Mackenzie Guined Ben Hill Elementary
GA Eric Yao Big Creek Elementary
GA Allison Gao Big Creek Elementary
GA Grace Watterson Big Creek Elementary
GA Hunter Schleis Big Creek Elementary
GA Michelle Dulog Big Creek Elementary
GA Prachi Patel Big Creek Elementary
GA Gillian Hausler Big Creek Elementary
GA Raghuveer Chamala Big Creek Elementary
GA Suchith Munigati Big Creek Elementary
GA Sweta Nalavala Big Creek Elementary
GA Mathlete 25 Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Bailey Breeze Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Carter Middleton Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Grady Arant Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Olivia Parsons Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Ashton Morrison Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Drew Davison Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Ryan Fuerst Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Sydney Baker Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Barrett Breeze Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Emma Haines Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Riley James Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Savannah Fortune Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Sophia Tran Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Alex Winn Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Preston Underwood Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Erin Utz Haw Creek Elementary School
GA Silas Bash Sculley Academy
GA Eli McEuen Sculley Academy
GA Will Carter Sculley Academy
GA Lexine Feng Sculley Academy
GA Noah Smith Sculley Academy
GA Jaylin Johnson Southside Elementary
GA Max White Southside Elementary
GA Student 02 Southside Elementary
GA Student 04 Southside Elementary
GA 5student 3 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 5student 22 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 5student 8 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 5student 15 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 5student 17 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA Ethan Goldberg The Davis Academy
GA Max Murray The Davis Academy
GA Evan Berger The Davis Academy
GA Isaac Goldman The Davis Academy
GA Austin Margol The Davis Academy
GA Olivia Sidman The Davis Academy
GA Audra Buffington The Davis Academy
GA Gabriella Kogan The Davis Academy
GA Micah Kornblum The Davis Academy
GA Adam Rubinger The Davis Academy
GA Adam Weintraub The Davis Academy
GA Alexander Effron The Davis Academy
GA Collin Goldberg The Davis Academy
GA Justin Edelman The Davis Academy
GA Lindsay Berger The Davis Academy
GA Alec Rosenthal The Davis Academy
IA
IA Kylynn Helig AHST
IA Nora Paulson AHST
IA Allison Campbell AHST
IA Evan Pattee AHST
IA Grace Luna AHST
IA Kaitlynne Henricksen AHST
IA Sydney Zimmerman AHST
IA student 510 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 511 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 512 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 56 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 57 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 58 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 59 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA Dakota Morgan George Washington Elementary
IA Student 2 George Washington Elementary
IA Student 1 George Washington Elementary
IA Gavin Congdon George Washington Elementary
IA Rodger Bryant George Washington Elementary
IA Cheyenne Nuenkirk Orient-Macksburg
IL
IL Josh Uhri Corron Elementary
IL Lindsay Garthwaite Corron Elementary
IL Savannah Lillwitz Corron Elementary
IL Ben Thompson Corron Elementary
IL Nate Baxter Corron Elementary
IL Alec Layne Corron Elementary
IL Effie Karas Corron Elementary
IL Jake Kalenowski Corron Elementary
IL Grace Ernst Corron Elementary
IL Hannah Flones Corron Elementary
IL Alex Kubit Fairview South
IL Elias Paulos Fairview South
IL Sean Perrin Fairview South
IL Ali Samani Fairview South
IL Chadwick Beutelspacher Fairview South
IL Ellen Malek Fairview South
IL Nicolas Belpedio Fairview South
IL Hope Barkov Fairview South
IL Aliah Robinson Fairview South
IL Audrey Whalen Fairview South
IL Jamie Lawrence Fairview South
IL Para Sharma Fairview South
IL Sarkis Barkho Fairview South
IL Nicky Sommer Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Dana Feeney Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Emma Schnulle Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Garrett Moore Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Alyssa Kraft Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Bob Pentuic Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Christopher Cunnington Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Jalen Finch Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Will Mulcahy Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL KeMia Smith Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Sky Schelde Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Kayla Karraker Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Linda Guzman Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Karina Calderon Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Michael Santagata King Middle Grade School
IL Courtney Coleman King Middle Grade School
IL David Perez King Middle Grade School
IL Tyana Leonard King Middle Grade School
IL Briana Moffet King Middle Grade School
IL Darius Bell King Middle Grade School
IL Destiny Wayne King Middle Grade School
IL Geordan Adams King Middle Grade School
IL Luis Jimenez King Middle Grade School
IL Curtis Smith King Middle Grade School
IL david Sun King Middle Grade School
IL Guadalupe Almanza King Middle Grade School
IL Malik Washington King Middle Grade School
IL David Hoang Lotus School
IL Edward Tregenza III Lotus School
IL Jacob Yost Lotus School
IL Molly Bell Lotus School
IL Michel Damien Lotus School
IL Sophie Shaw Lotus School
IL Mackenzie Riegler Norton Creek
IL Rachel Parson Norton Creek
IL Student1 NC Norton Creek
IL Brian Aguilar Norton Creek
IL Hannah Harris Norton Creek
IL Jacob Levine Quest Academy
IL Nikita Kumar Quest Academy
IL Nathan Helminski Quest Academy
IL Mitchell Brown Quest Academy
IL Neil Lagatao St. Peter School
IL Alyanna Arlegui St. Peter School
IL Maelat Mekonen St. Peter School
IL Emma Brinkmann Washington Academy
IL Robert Lilburn-Graham Washington Academy
IL Ryan Sweeney Washington Academy
IL Aryan Arora Washington Academy
IL Drake Vaughan Washington Academy
IL Jaszmin Minneyfield Washington Academy
IL Matthew Blessing Washington Academy
IL Pranav Volety Washington Academy
IL Zeke Stockton Washington Academy
IL Bailey Reed Washington Academy
IL Carlo Flores Washington Academy
IL Courtney Hinrichs Washington Academy
IL Gillian Gorman Washington Academy
IL Henry Thomas Washington Academy
IL Luca Barba Washington Academy
IL Melanie Martinovic Washington Academy
IL Olivia Zediker Washington Academy
IL Vincent Do Washington Academy
IL Charlie Henry Washington Academy
IL Hayden Nickel Washington Academy
IL Jonathon Lowery Washington Academy
IL Kristen Zuzga Washington Academy
IL Leyton Berry Washington Academy
IL Allison Wilson Washington Academy
IL Bianka Franks Washington Academy
IL Cassie Hawkins Washington Academy
IL Gwyneth Andres Washington Academy
IL Joel Cordonnier Washington Academy
IL Logan Lupeamanu Washington Academy
IL Melanie Parangalen Washington Academy
IL Mohammed Salem Washington Academy
IL Paige Broski Washington Academy
IL Tim Lang Washington Academy
IL Timmie Gaumond Washington Academy
IL Vanessa Schoensiegel Washington Academy
IL Adam Kuhar Washington Academy
IL Anjali Puri Washington Academy
IL Brady Nickel Washington Academy
IL Catherine Nika Washington Academy
IL Elijah Lowry Washington Academy
IL Erik Perez Washington Academy
IL Grace Knott Washington Academy
IL Isabel Rodriguez Washington Academy
IL Joshua Harper Washington Academy
IL Kaiara Keophomma Washington Academy
IL Khushi Patel Washington Academy
IL Nate Gaines Washington Academy
IL Noah Chanthalangsy Washington Academy
IL Sophie Bergsten Washington Academy
IL Payton Kuligowski Wild Rose
IL Rico Vallejera Wild Rose
IL Will Dombrowski Wild Rose
IL Emma Meyer Wild Rose
IL Madison Piekarz Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Laine Vande Hei Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Morgan Tisdall Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Christian Herrera Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Kayla Mikottis Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Ashley House Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Josh Feltman Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Caden Hammond Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Evan Palmer Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Jackson Johnson Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Niamh Headley Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Sara Quinn Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Sean Flanagan Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Sydney Ryan Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Emma Nawara Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Justin Wolak Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Madeline Meltesen Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Mary Emma Zimmerman Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Spencer Kurtzhals Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Student 1 WR Tucker Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Student 2 WR Tucker Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IL Student 3 WR Tucker Wild Rose #2 Tucker
IN
IN Simon Twiss Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Vareyar Valui Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Matthew Balfour Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Chase Burton Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Korion Johnson Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Emily Noe Ouabache Elementary
IN Darian Tyler Ouabache Elementary
IN Hayden Mattick Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 02 Ouabache Elementary
IN Alaina Blazwich Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 01 Ouabache Elementary
IN Sydney Dunkin Ouabache Elementary
IN Ike Waltz Ouabache Elementary
IN Emily Bevis Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 03 Ouabache Elementary
IN Zackary Boykin Ouabache Elementary
IN Carter Bailey Smoky Row Elementary
IN Colette Clouse Smoky Row Elementary
IN Oscar Cronin Smoky Row Elementary
IN Shane Hickman Smoky Row Elementary
IN Megan Walawender Smoky Row Elementary
IN Neharika Palivela Smoky Row Elementary
IN Noah Whitlock Smoky Row Elementary
IN Adrian Larco Smoky Row Elementary
IN Isha Krishna Smoky Row Elementary
IN John Mikucki Smoky Row Elementary
IN Michael Richey Smoky Row Elementary
IN Patrick Ogle Smoky Row Elementary
IN Aden Shaw Smoky Row Elementary
IN Chris Grzeskowiak Smoky Row Elementary
IN Isabel Blahunka Smoky Row Elementary
IN Libbi Miller Smoky Row Elementary
IN Madelyn Baxter Smoky Row Elementary
IN Robert Zvonar Smoky Row Elementary
IN Sophie Gates Smoky Row Elementary
IN Griffin Seaver Smoky Row Elementary
IN Nicholas Rubendall Smoky Row Elementary
IN Vinent Lam Smoky Row Elementary
IN Julia Rodgers Smoky Row Elementary
IN Marina Morgan Sycamore School
IN R Moore Sycamore School
IN A Neumeister Sycamore School
IN M Xie Sycamore School
IN Nadia S Sycamore School
IN Lawrence T Sycamore School
KS
KS CHE 5-3 Cedar Hills Elementary
KS Lincoln Stegman Cedar Hills Elementary
KS CHE 5-4 Cedar Hills Elementary
KS Jennifer H Harmony Elementary
KS Kylie J Harmony Elementary
KS Megan L Harmony Elementary
KS Shruthi V Harmony Elementary
KS Matthew K Harmony Elementary
KS Mia D Harmony Elementary
KS Nathan F Harmony Elementary
KS Samay S Harmony Elementary
KS Annabelle N Harmony Elementary
KS Dominic DeCicco Lakewood Elementary
KS Sajon Seaberg Lakewood Elementary
KS Olivia Meyer Lakewood Elementary
KS Albert Park Lakewood Elementary
KS Katie Hulla Lakewood Elementary
KS Rose Witte Lakewood Elementary
KS Colin Palmer Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Jake McKown Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Jimmy Stubbers Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Jacob Mondry Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Matthew Motley Mission Trail Elementary School
KS MTE-05 01 Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Connor Loftus Mission Trail Elementary School
KS John Kiersznowski Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Tanner Helton Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Emily Rine Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Amelia Benjamin Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Grace Reininga Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Keeton Fritz Mission Trail Elementary School
KY
KY Averie Morris New Haven
KY Anwesa Basa New Haven
KY Abigail Laws New Haven
KY Cade Gallenstein New Haven
KY Davis Tranbarger New Haven
KY Reagan Gooch New Haven
KY Riana Mulligan New Haven
KY Sarah Elder New Haven
KY Shelby Wohlwender New Haven
KY Troy Hutchinson New Haven
KY Zeke Shell New Haven
KY Avery Floyd New Haven
KY John Cioffi New Haven
KY Logan Burden New Haven
KY Noel Foltz New Haven
MO
MO Ryan Tripp John Weldon Elementary
MO Will Dobert John Weldon Elementary
MO Luke Bernstein John Weldon Elementary
MO Meghan Bonham John Weldon Elementary
MO Aidan Johnson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Arianna Hughlett Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Armando Ahumada Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Cole Nelson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Chloe Hughlett Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Eric Hooten Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Paige Snider Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Christopher Rouse Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Isaac Gehrke Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Katelynn Thompson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Maya Utecht Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Rachel Francis Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Sydney Boutz Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Tristan Bramlett Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Avery Doggett Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Ian Enyeart Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Kiana Fernandes Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Natalie Akers Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Alex Neale Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Allison Geddins Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Brandon Cuda Park Hill School - Bridges
MO CJ Barges Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Elizabeth Appel Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Emma Jones Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Eva Kresovic Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Jerra Creason Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Kayla Dansby Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Patrick Robichaud Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Raj Thaker Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Daniel Brinkmeyer Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Hunter Harlan Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Madelyn Barzee Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Melyna Auten Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Ola Kalisz Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Stela Gjoni Park Hill School - Bridges
NC
NC Amber Kelly Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Bryce O'Sullivan Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 2 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 4 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 7 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Colin Kirila Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Chloe Thompson Englewood Elementary
NC Gabriel Asbell Englewood Elementary
NC Julia Craciun Englewood Elementary
NC Carson Browder Englewood Elementary
NC Eden Curtiss Englewood Elementary
NC Gabby Stewart Englewood Elementary
NC John Hamm Englewood Elementary
NC Caitlin Winstead Englewood Elementary
NC Molly Bynum Englewood Elementary
NC Noah Lindenberg Englewood Elementary
NC Noah Shelton Englewood Elementary
NC Jalil Allen Englewood Elementary
NC Luke Martinez Englewood Elementary
NC Mason Chandler Englewood Elementary
NC Mason Hooks Englewood Elementary
NC Peyton Thompson Englewood Elementary
NC Aaron Cherry Englewood Elementary
NC Allison Baker Englewood Elementary
NC Amelia Shea Englewood Elementary
NC Clay McNiff Englewood Elementary
NC Jaedon Jenkins Englewood Elementary
NC Lana Al Sayed Englewood Elementary
NC Nicholas Vernon Englewood Elementary
NC Quintin Mangano Englewood Elementary
NC Treveon Williams Englewood Elementary
NC Uriah Collins Englewood Elementary
NC Chance Puckett Nashville Elementary
NC Hailey Upchurch Nashville Elementary
NC Benjamin Tucker Nashville Elementary
NC Emma Cary Nashville Elementary
NC Victoria Spivey Nashville Elementary
NC Graham Williams Nashville Elementary
NC Thane Wooten Nashville Elementary
NC William Merritt Nashville Elementary
NC Allison Smith Nashville Elementary
NC Cana Shrock Nashville Elementary
NC Janie Grischow Nashville Elementary
NC Taylor Wachowicz Nashville Elementary
NC Kennedy Tate The Oakwood School
NC Tillman Thompson The Oakwood School
NC Keith Graziosi The Oakwood School
NC Student R5 The Oakwood School
NC Student R6 The Oakwood School
NC Abbi Adler The Oakwood School
NC Alec Tedder The Oakwood School
NC Nathan Barondes The Oakwood School
NC Student R8 The Oakwood School
NC Philip Lin Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Diego Sarria Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Renee Muthakana Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Vinisha Velminetti Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Ayesha Darekar Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Kabeer Kalra Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Satyank Gunnisetti Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Shaunak Peri Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Cassie Wan Triangle Math and Science Academy
NE
NE Avery Taylor Bellevue Public Schools
NE Liam Joyce Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jacob Schmidt Bellevue Public Schools
NE Breck O'Grady Bellevue Public Schools
NE Ethan Lingebach Bellevue Public Schools
NE Megan Shields Bellevue Public Schools
NE Tanner Kalinowski Bellevue Public Schools
NE Anthony Wiglusz Bellevue Public Schools
NE Brynn Knox Bellevue Public Schools
NE Caitlyn Gore Bellevue Public Schools
NE Ethan Fritz Bellevue Public Schools
NE Maddy Madsen Bellevue Public Schools
NE Madelyn Early Bellevue Public Schools
NE Matthew Mazurek Bellevue Public Schools
NE Russell Kline Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 10 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Aidan Nichols Bellevue Public Schools
NE Angela Palmquist Bellevue Public Schools
NE Chandler Oberembt Bellevue Public Schools
NE Dorian White Bellevue Public Schools
NE Dylan Araujo Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jack Mettin Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jacob Larsen Bellevue Public Schools
NE Owen Woodard Bellevue Public Schools
NE Josh Prewitt Bellevue Public Schools
NE Josh Taylor Bellevue Public Schools
NE Kaley Walsh Bellevue Public Schools
NE Kamryn Reynolds Bellevue Public Schools
NE Sean McDonald Bellevue Public Schools
NE Owen De La Cruz Prairie Lane
NE Eva Collins Prairie Lane
NE Alex Vandenburg Prairie Lane
NE Brett Upton Prairie Lane
NE Emma Rieser Prairie Lane
NE Carl O willowdale elementary
NE Rohan B willowdale elementary
NE Ashley S willowdale elementary
NE Kenton Y willowdale elementary
NE Ian F willowdale elementary
NE Megan T willowdale elementary
NE Molly J willowdale elementary
NE jake S willowdale elementary
NE Jeremian S willowdale elementary
NE Owen B willowdale elementary
NE Sammy C willowdale elementary
NE Tristan G willowdale elementary
NE James S willowdale elementary
NE Jayden E willowdale elementary
NE Victoria C willowdale elementary
NJ
NJ Lauren S Caldwell Elementary
NJ Parisha R Caldwell Elementary
NJ Tommy S Caldwell Elementary
NJ Cymantha B Caldwell Elementary
NJ Nicholas Pyun New Jersey Academy
NJ Annette Kim New Jersey Academy
NJ Jennifer Lim New Jersey Academy
NJ Maya Considine New Jersey Academy
NJ Analiesa Quindlen Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Danial Fahim Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Chris Wireman Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Jillian Cary Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Arya Singh Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Joey Accardi Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Ryan Topping Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Savannah Strahle Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Chris Scheuerman Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ Rea Singh Stone Bridge Middle School
NV
NV charlize abuan Coral Academy of Science
NV Ethan Phan Coral Academy of Science
NV nicholas gaither Coral Academy of Science
NV raissa Meja-Miquirray Coral Academy of Science
NV Gavin Mack Coral Academy of Science
NV Lucas Avery Coral Academy of Science
NV Nitya Naduvalath Coral Academy of Science
NV Robet Britt Coral Academy of Science
NV Abeerah Siddiqui Coral Academy of Science
NV Annabelle Chu Coral Academy of Science
NV jefrin jojan Coral Academy of Science
NV Jonothan Kazelskis Coral Academy of Science
NV zoe elmer Coral Academy of Science
NV Caden Denning Coral Academy of Science
NV Chad Josim Coral Academy of Science
NV Noah Ahina Coral Academy of Science
NV ahmad Qazi Coral Academy of Science
NV Dowson Femel-Walker Coral Academy of Science
NV elizabeth wigington Coral Academy of Science
NV jeff lobe Coral Academy of Science
NV Samuel Grant Coral Academy of Science
NV victoria greene Coral Academy of Science
NV anish Cejerla Coral Academy of Science
NV ashley john Coral Academy of Science
NV Grace Gu Coral Academy of Science
NV murphy ommen Coral Academy of Science
NV Rakesh Selvakumar Coral Academy of Science
NY
NY Quinn Tonole Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY Elisa Gehrke Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY Elise Schwarz-Saccamano Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY Joanna Strogatz Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY Marco Van Wijk Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY Wynne Williams-Ceci Cayuga Heights Elementary
NY School #3 Student 01 Dunkirk school 3
NY School #3 Student 04 Dunkirk school 3
NY School #3 Student 02 Dunkirk school 3
NY School #3 Student 03 Dunkirk school 3
NY Sam Gee Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Ian Aepelbacher Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Alan Zoubi Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Nathan Kruckow Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Nick Mucci Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Tommy Dale Horseheads Intermediate School
NY W.Henry Juan Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Alyssa Lyons Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Jared Moore Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Olivia Dodds Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Ryan Baker Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Jack Whitson Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Student 07 Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Jacob Harpster Horseheads Intermediate School
NY Sean Bui P.S. 83 Annex
NY Naomi Almestica P.S. 83 Annex
NY Nicole Caringal P.S. 83 Annex
NY Vincent Lombardozzi P.S. 83 Annex
NY Andrew Kaplowitz PS334 Anderson School
NY Hiro Kimura PS334 Anderson School
NY Naomi Schwartzburt PS334 Anderson School
NY Omri Bergner-Phillips PS334 Anderson School
NY Sam Brody PS334 Anderson School
NY Sara Stebbins PS334 Anderson School
NY Brandon Luo PS334 Anderson School
NY Helmer Toro PS334 Anderson School
NY Jacob Kerr PS334 Anderson School
NY Mira Overbye PS334 Anderson School
NY Oliver Lopez PS334 Anderson School
NY Zak Kazmi PS334 Anderson School
NY Lexy Piton PS334 Anderson School
NY Mirabel Sandler PS334 Anderson School
NY Monse Garzon Navarro PS334 Anderson School
NY Skylar Sherman PS334 Anderson School
NY Sophia Flynn PS334 Anderson School
OH
OH Austin Neat Clermont County STEM Center
OH Grace White Clermont County STEM Center
OH Kiarah Swartz Clermont County STEM Center
OH Nate Ball Clermont County STEM Center
OH A. B. Clermont County STEM Center
OH Abigail Hill Clermont County STEM Center
OH Trey Hollins Clermont County STEM Center
OH Alex Manz Clermont County STEM Center
OH Amanda Bush Clermont County STEM Center
OH C. B. Clermont County STEM Center
OH Casey Fisher Clermont County STEM Center
OH Drew Cranfill Clermont County STEM Center
OH Isaiah Weeks Clermont County STEM Center
OH Lily Williford Clermont County STEM Center
OH Mason Marsh Clermont County STEM Center
OH R. A. Clermont County STEM Center
OH Eric Riedel Clermont County STEM Center
OH Sarah Gardner Clermont County STEM Center
OH Deatra Reinhard Coldwater Middle School
OH Emily Prenger Coldwater Middle School
OH Ross Weigel Coldwater Middle School
OH Katie Alig Coldwater Middle School
OH Megan Schwieterman Coldwater Middle School
OH Noah Miller Coldwater Middle School
OH Clair Stammen Coldwater Middle School
OH Emily Sudhoff Coldwater Middle School
OH Blake Dippold Coldwater Middle School
OH Haley Schneider Coldwater Middle School
OH Shelby Giere Coldwater Middle School
OH Student 51 Coldwater Middle School
OH Student 02 James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Lily Oles James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Ellie Frato-Sweeney James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Owen Cmunt James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Student 01 James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Jillian Crane James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Nate Phillips James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Phillip West James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Hannah Bittence James A Garfield Intermediate
OH Karlee Huter James A Garfield Intermediate
OK
OK Gage Allen Bryant Elementary School
OK Trey Beard Bryant Elementary School
OK Kaitlyn Shaw Bryant Elementary School
OK Wyatt Meyers Cimarron Public School
OK Blaine Bergdall Cimarron Public School
OK Michael Smith Cimarron Public School
OK Tyler Moore Cimarron Public School
OK Hunter Frazier Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Samantha Beaty Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Tristan Schwartz Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Cyle Colclazier Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Jake Hiatt Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Kinsey Ingram Cleveland Intermediate School
OK ian mcentire duncan public schools
OK vanessa cassidy duncan public schools
OK bryce churchman duncan public schools
OK jaivon dangerfield duncan public schools
OK amber kenison duncan public schools
OK cole doughty duncan public schools
OK emily drake duncan public schools
OK mary redhead duncan public schools
OK ryan murrah duncan public schools
OK steven cox duncan public schools
OK Ben Schwartz Grissom Elementary
OK Evan Robinson Grissom Elementary
OK Mia Griffin Grissom Elementary
OK Collin McDonald Grissom Elementary
OK Kinley Harris Grissom Elementary
OK Layla vanTassell Grissom Elementary
OK Cole Woodard Grissom Elementary
OK Quentin Rice Grissom Elementary
OK Seth Spoo Grissom Elementary
OK Chad Norman Hobart Elementary
OK Jenny Hoyle Hobart Elementary
OK Clarisa Rodriguez Hobart Elementary
OK Ethan Walls Hobart Elementary
OK MaKayla Polk Hobart Elementary
OK Brittany Heine Hobart Elementary
OK Emmi Madden Hobart Elementary
OK Molly Myers Hobart Elementary
OK Tobias Johnson Lakeview Elementary
OK Jordan Macklin Lakeview Elementary
OK Cody Richardson Lakeview Elementary
OK Cody Watson Lakeview Elementary
OK Jenson Dyer Lakeview Elementary
OK Justin Hardy Lakeview Elementary
OK Bella Anson Lakeview Elementary
OK Brandon Goodner Lakeview Elementary
OK Carlee Stecker Lakeview Elementary
OK James Cowns Lakeview Elementary
OK Liana Feronti Lakeview Elementary
OK Lois Garner Lakeview Elementary
OK Peyton Novosad Lakeview Elementary
OK Christian Tigner Lakeview Elementary
OK Erik Sproul Lakeview Elementary
OK Gabby Mobarak Lakeview Elementary
OK Justin Brus Lakeview Elementary
OK Justin Ogletree Lakeview Elementary
OK student 01 5th Latta Elementary School
OK Bryce Ireland Latta Elementary School
OK Hudson Little Latta Elementary School
OK Landon Estes Latta Elementary School
OK Rylan Schlup Latta Elementary School
OK Kyler Moser Mills Elementary
OK Elizabeth Weyl Mills Elementary
OK Gabriel Crutchley Mills Elementary
OK Natalie Thornton Mills Elementary
OK Student 2 Mills Elementary
OK Caleb Bennett Sperry Elementary
OK Jack Smith Sperry Elementary
OK Dayton Berger Sperry Elementary
OK Clara Stephens Sperry Elementary
OK Kaley Core Sperry Elementary
OK Xzavier Ford Sperry Elementary
OK Matthew Wofford Zarrow International School
OK Nate Ijams Zarrow International School
OK Anna Hartshorne Zarrow International School
OK Camille Jones Zarrow International School
OK Wes O'Malley Zarrow International School
OK Ted Spitler Zarrow International School
OK Aiden Turner Zarrow International School
OK Gavin Brown Zarrow International School
OK Grace Anderson Zarrow International School
OK Annalee Hanneman Zarrow International School
OK Elise Darby Zarrow International School
OR
OR Julien BT Portland Math Academy
OR Max W Portland Math Academy
PA
PA Morgan Chamberlin Iron Forge Educational Center
PA Student 03 Lebanon Catholic School
PA Student 09 Lebanon Catholic School
PA Student 10 Lebanon Catholic School
PA Student 11 Lebanon Catholic School
PA Student 05 Lebanon Catholic School
PA Student 07 Lebanon Catholic School
PA Student 12 Lebanon Catholic School
PA Dante M Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Elizabeth P Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Matthew H Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Anna W Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Connor P Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Megan P Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Natalie S Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Amelia F Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Brian H Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Lauren W Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Nicholas R Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
UT
UT Colton Reynolds North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Emma Stark North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Parley Rupert North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Brynlee Richardson North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Cathryn Fitzpatrick North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Dane Miner North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Kaylyn Heaton North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Austin Sales North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Beckra Ethington North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Dudis Max North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Haley Poll North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Hunter Stuart North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Jaredd Vidmar North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Kelsie Thiel North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Marie Ramirez North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Abbi Robinson North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Abigail Coffey North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT John Feeney North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Oakley Page North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Scott Kartchner North Davis Preparatory Academy
VA
VA Anne Schreiber Accawmacke Elementary
VA Luke Webb Accawmacke Elementary
VA Kristina Atkinson Burnt Chimney Elementary
VA Kyle Blanchard Byrd Elementary School
VA Trinity Miller Byrd Elementary School
VA Austin Payne Byrd Elementary School
VA Benjamin Heffner Glade Hill Elementary
VA Anna Reynolds Glade Hill Elementary
VA Jocelyn Sanchez-Vasquez Glade Hill Elementary
VA Madeline Lovern Glade Hill Elementary
VA Hope Sleime Goochland Elementary School
VA Sam Browning Goochland Elementary School
VA Medha Boddu Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Nandini Pisupati Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Revanth Vejju Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rishabh Misra Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Numya Menon Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Ruchir Kasineni Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Tanya Kurnootala Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Manu Balusu Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Tony Spinetta Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Bwembya Tembo Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Louis Zhang Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sahana Raghavan Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Shreya Mallamula Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Justin Park Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Meghana Kamineni Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rithika Balguri Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA LFS 6 Learning Fun School
VA Student 4 Sontag Elementary
VA Lili Davis Sontag Elementary
VT
VT Jacob Barnes Champlain Valley Christian School
VT Robert Verburg Champlain Valley Christian School
WA
WA Somwya P Archimedes Clubs
WA Sunidhi R Archimedes Clubs
WA Surya G Archimedes Clubs
WA Kishore R Archimedes Clubs
WA Lara P Archimedes Clubs
WA Ritesh B Archimedes Clubs
WA Rhea S Archimedes Clubs
WA Saket G Archimedes Clubs
WA Kate Jarecke Bainbridge Island Math Wizards
WA Ruby Iaria Bainbridge Island Math Wizards
WA Ryan Slattery Bainbridge Island Math Wizards
WI
WI Aiden R Barton Elementary
WI Caleb D Barton Elementary
WI Dorian H Barton Elementary
WI Brandon F Barton Elementary
WI Colton B Barton Elementary
WI Holly S Barton Elementary
WI Moriah O Barton Elementary
WI David L Barton Elementary
WI Paige S Barton Elementary
WI Kelsey W Barton Elementary
WI Sydney P Barton Elementary
WI M Ludtke Brandon School
WI C Williams Brandon School
WI C Kelnhofer Brandon School
WI M VanderWal Brandon School
WI Ben Orsted Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Erin Young Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Aubrey Peot Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Abbigael Sitte Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Byron Finell Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Brandon Stillman Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Seth Merline Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Jacob A Green Tree Elementary
WI Jacob St. Green Tree Elementary
WI Morgan C Green Tree Elementary
WI Brelynn S Green Tree Elementary
WI Connor H Green Tree Elementary
WI Jacob Sh. Green Tree Elementary
WI Kevin S Green Tree Elementary
WI Taylor C Green Tree Elementary
WI Caleb S Green Tree Elementary
WI Daniel L Green Tree Elementary
WI Malachi A Green Tree Elementary
WI Willie S Green Tree Elementary
WI Ethan A Green Tree Elementary
WI Ethan L Green Tree Elementary
WI Henry R Green Tree Elementary
WI Kaden K Green Tree Elementary
WI Alexis J Green Tree Elementary
WI Evan S Green Tree Elementary
WI Nathaniel P Green Tree Elementary
WI Michael Anderson Madison Elementary
WI Student1 Student1 Madison Elementary
WI Student2 Student2 Madison Elementary
WI Student6 Student6 Madison Elementary
WI Ian Yencha McKinley Elementary
WI Brennan H McLane Elementary
WI Cala O McLane Elementary
WI Nik E McLane Elementary
WI Ally Q McLane Elementary
WI Daniel C McLane Elementary
WI Liam N McLane Elementary
WI Maya S McLane Elementary
WI Nina G McLane Elementary
WI David K McLane Elementary
WI Hannah W McLane Elementary
WI Jeremiah B McLane Elementary
WI Odessa D McLane Elementary
WI Brady F McLane Elementary
WI Jack M McLane Elementary
WI Macy M McLane Elementary
WI Cole R McLane Elementary
WI Faith B McLane Elementary
WI Lexy C McLane Elementary
WI Macey M McLane Elementary
WI Jordan J McLane Elementary
WI Lauren C McLane Elementary
WI Anneka H. Oregon School   
WI Corey M. Oregon School   
WI Henry B. Oregon School   
WI Alex T. Oregon School   
WI Ethan V. Oregon School   
WI Lauren D. Oregon School   
WI Calla P. Oregon School   
WI Alexander J. Oregon School   
WI Ben W. Oregon School   
WI Casey Fountain Poynette Elementary
WI Jake Buss Poynette Elementary
WI Danny Weisensel Poynette Elementary
WI Abbey Marquardt Poynette Elementary
WI Gwen Golueke Poynette Elementary
WI Avery Lehr Poynette Elementary
WI Coleman Thurston Poynette Elementary
WI John-Kin Bergeman Poynette Elementary
WI Quentin Pinheiro Poynette Elementary
WI Student 08 Poynette Elementary
WI Cecilia Harold Roosevelt Elementary
WI Christian Weber Roosevelt Elementary
WI Ben Suter Roosevelt Elementary
WI Blake Raymer Roosevelt Elementary
WI Eric Hughes Roosevelt Elementary
WI Kianna Castleman Roosevelt Elementary
WI Olivia Luster Roosevelt Elementary
WI Ryann Porter Roosevelt Elementary
WI Aiko Wolf Roosevelt Elementary
WI Cassandra Goswick Roosevelt Elementary
WI Emilio Feldt Roosevelt Elementary
WI Isabella Delgado Roosevelt Elementary
WI Kerington Sauser Roosevelt Elementary
WI Kyle Wescott Roosevelt Elementary
WI Owen Swearingen Roosevelt Elementary
WI Auna Pokel Roosevelt Elementary
WI Brandon Rubash Roosevelt Elementary
WI Nathan Baumeister Roosevelt Elementary
WI Rodrigo Villanueva Roosevelt Elementary
WI Abby Membrino Roosevelt Elementary
WI Nick Jacobus Roosevelt Elementary
WI Sam Hart Roosevelt Elementary
WI Andrew Reilly Roosevelt Elementary
WI C Chase Rosendale
WI J Boyd Rosendale
WI L Coffeen Rosendale
WI C Slonecker Rosendale
WI A Weber Rosendale
WI H Engel Rosendale
WI N Johnston Rosendale
WI S Schnettler Rosendale
WI T Holdridge Rosendale


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 

23


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC