NLMC Fall 2012 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MD] [MI] [MO] [NC] [NE] [NJ] [NY] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VA] [VT] [WA] [WI]

State Student Name School

AL
AL J.T. Bunyard Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Akshat Yaparla Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Cole Kennedy Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Alexis Green Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Tate MacNicol Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Adam Reaves Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Isabella Turner Chelsea Intermediate School
AL Jesse Thomas Irondale Community School
AL Garrett Hogan Irondale Community School
AL Harley Huguley Irondale Community School
AL Tait Soulis Irondale Community School
AL Jaden Baethke Irondale Community School
AL Julissa Sierra Irondale Community School
AL Quinn Porter Irondale Community School
AR
AR Student 03 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 05 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 21 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 22 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 08 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 17 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 18 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 04 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 06 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 26 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 07 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 15 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 16 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 20 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 27 Collegeville Elementary
AR Student 28 Collegeville Elementary
AR Andrea Reeves Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Grace Chandler Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Kylie Youngblood Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Melanie Halfacre Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Ally Loter Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Devin Parris Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Dylan Morehart Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Shayden Neff Harrison Public Schools
AR Steven Chrisman Harrison Public Schools
AR Savannah Davidson Harrison Public Schools
AR Christian McMullen Harrison Public Schools
AR Easton Taylor Harrison Public Schools
AR Sarah Papa Harrison Public Schools
AR Alyssa Paul Harrison Public Schools
AR Bryce Bond Harrison Public Schools
AR Owen Scribner Harrison Public Schools
AR Allyson Brooks Harrison Public Schools
AR Austin Womack Harrison Public Schools
AR Bailey Moyers Harrison Public Schools
AR Haley Daniels Harrison Public Schools
AR Hunter McCutcheon Harrison Public Schools
AR Julius Scott Harrison Public Schools
AR Sydni Dufresne Harrison Public Schools
AR Andrew Wall Monticello Intermediate
AR Michael Underwood Monticello Intermediate
AR Zach Jones Monticello Intermediate
AR Malaysia Moore Monticello Intermediate
AR Maya Reynado Monticello Intermediate
AR Michael Martens Monticello Intermediate
AZ
AZ Student A 5 Center for Academic Success
AZ Bryan Rice Center for Academic Success
AZ Student A 1 Center for Academic Success
AZ Student A 4 Center for Academic Success
AZ Student B 1 Center for Academic Success
AZ Adam Cesarano High Potential Education
AZ Adithya Sivakumar High Potential Education
AZ Sritanay Vedartham IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Kaamyaa Venkataraghavan IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Jeffrey Hsu IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Katie C Litchfield
AZ Natalie P Litchfield
AZ Shane H Litchfield
AZ Trevor J J Litchfield
AZ Blake N Litchfield
AZ Connor O Litchfield
AZ Aishwarya Potturu Paragon Science Academy
AZ Alina Chisti Paragon Science Academy
AZ Anika Attaluri Paragon Science Academy
AZ Rajanandini Bandi Paragon Science Academy
AZ Wynter Ray Paragon Science Academy
AZ Areeb Alam Paragon Science Academy
AZ Erik Harris Paragon Science Academy
AZ Ethan Tonthat Paragon Science Academy
AZ Sarah Rathore Paragon Science Academy
AZ Ahmed Tanveer Paragon Science Academy
AZ Ananth Madan Paragon Science Academy
AZ Anish Nalla Paragon Science Academy
AZ Anusha Patibandla Paragon Science Academy
AZ Hannah Yacoub Paragon Science Academy
AZ Justin Chen Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA 114 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Aditya Mehta Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA4 01 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Sazma Sarwar Paragon Science Academy
AZ Shrika Kantala Paragon Science Academy
AZ Akhil Botadra Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA 115 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Raymundo Penvelas Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA 116 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Rahul Singh Paragon Science Academy
AZ Sayyed Hassan Qadri Paragon Science Academy
AZ Shreya Dhulipalla Paragon Science Academy
AZ Autumn McElvogue REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Sydney Johnson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Alex Gaylor REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Ryan Cunanan REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Maahi Ameer San Tan Learning Center
AZ Alexis Vohs San Tan Learning Center
AZ Camden Mathias Vistancia Elementary
AZ Dylan McWhorter Vistancia Elementary
AZ Nicholas Farris Vistancia Elementary
AZ Brooke Riley Vistancia Elementary
AZ Lucas Holton Vistancia Elementary
AZ Nolan Newman Vistancia Elementary
AZ Reece Williams Vistancia Elementary
AZ Ryan Lanning Vistancia Elementary
AZ Salem Becker Vistancia Elementary
AZ Student 1 Vistancia Elementary
AZ Adora Nguyen Vistancia Elementary
AZ Kalila Danisi Vistancia Elementary
AZ Trent Bolton Vistancia Elementary
AZ Melanie Benoit Vistancia Elementary
AZ Zach Howard Vistancia Elementary
AZ Bella Blakely Vistancia Elementary
AZ Carson Biro Vistancia Elementary
AZ Connor Scriven Vistancia Elementary
AZ Ethan Fryberger Vistancia Elementary
AZ Liam Beltram Vistancia Elementary
AZ Tegan Milhoan Vistancia Elementary
AZ Tyler Grimalausko Vistancia Elementary
CA
CA Brooke Jiang After School Learning Tree
CA Kevin Li After School Learning Tree
CA Vivian Wu After School Learning Tree
CA Alice Zhou After School Learning Tree
CA Shou Kitahara After School Learning Tree
CA Kevin Wang After School Learning Tree
CA Lynne Xu After School Learning Tree
CA Aditi Menon Apex College Prep
CA Susan Lee Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Hillary Kim Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Allie Zhao Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Kevin S. Yang Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Justin Lee Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Anoushka Mahendra-Rajah Bullis Charter School
CA Ryan Yang Bullis Charter School
CA Arjun Sathavrath Bullis Charter School
CA Austin Jewett Bullis Charter School
CA Ishani Sood Bullis Charter School
CA Ishita Sood Bullis Charter School
CA Kaavya Pichai Bullis Charter School
CA Student 05 Bullis Charter School
CA Zoe Martin Bullis Charter School
CA Mira Chiruvolu Bullis Charter School
CA Asha Jain Bullis Charter School
CA Janya Sundar Bullis Charter School
CA Natalie Tran Bullis Charter School
CA Allison Huang Bullis Charter School
CA David Fletcher Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Sadhika Akula Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Steffi Lin Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Stella Lin Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Bill Li Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Luana Yeung Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Michael Setiawan Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Nathan Mao Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Sanjana Somala Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Sanjita Pamidimukkala Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Sankalpa Bhuma Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Anirudh Hemige Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Ishya Jalla Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Jiedi Mo Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Nandana Abburi Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Rishika Sai Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 13 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 35 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Melody Nigam Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Rahul Srinivasaragavan Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 16 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 36 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Tiffany Lam Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Shreyas Vittal Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 33 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 6 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Aarya Kalisetti Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 15 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 23 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Student 25 Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Vishakh Arora Dr. K Math Olympiad
CA Nick Roten Earl LeGette
CA Ashkan Moinei Earl LeGette
CA Noelle Song Earl LeGette
CA Wyatt Judd Earl LeGette
CA Kaitlyn Rose Earl LeGette
CA Parsa Ahmadi Earl LeGette
CA Sasha Schreyer Juana Briones
CA Emily Yuan Zhao Juana Briones
CA Mehrzad Gandhi Juana Briones
CA Jonathan Miradi Juana Briones
CA Joy Kahyeon Lee Juana Briones
CA Katie Gr4 Juana Briones
CA Tomohiro Yamamoto Juana Briones
CA Nnathan Garderes Juana Briones
CA Sarah Emberling Juana Briones
CA Bryce Horowitz Mammoth Elementary School
CA Chloe Qualls Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student5 Q Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student6 Q Mammoth Elementary School
CA Cecilia Bassler Mammoth Elementary School
CA Luis Hernandez Mammoth Elementary School
CA Fiona Godoy Mammoth Elementary School
CA Makenna Kumlue Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student17 B Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student6 B Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student16 J Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student2 G Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student8 Q Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student9 J Mammoth Elementary School
CA Anudeep Gill Reche Canyon
CA Ryan Gauthier Reche Canyon
CA Dawn Jeong Reche Canyon
CA Debra Tran Reche Canyon
CA Olivia Gubel The Mirman School
CA Alexandra Landecker The Mirman School
CA Jacob Wiczyk The Mirman School
CA Mason Demko The Mirman School
CA Rasheed Omataya The Mirman School
CA Gemma Lippman The Mirman School
CA Justin Yassinger The Mirman School
CA Kendall McDermott The Mirman School
CA Brandon Davidov The Mirman School
CA Danaya Bogacheva The Mirman School
CA Daniella Goldrich The Mirman School
CA Grace Kosten The Mirman School
CA Jason Gravori The Mirman School
CA Julianna Ross The Mirman School
CA Linden Lazarus The Mirman School
CA Owen Coyne The Mirman School
CA Talia Tepper The Mirman School
CA Benjamin Volokh The Mirman School
CA Celene Agahi The Mirman School
CA Emerson Lee The Mirman School
CA Lauren Zaidel The Mirman School
CA Maxwell Rovenger The Mirman School
CA William Moore The Mirman School
CA Zara Gill The Mirman School
CA Danielle Copeland The Mirman School
CA Jaime Marley The Mirman School
CA Josephine White The Mirman School
CA Justin Goldstein The Mirman School
CA Maximilian Schaller The Mirman School
CA Xavier Csato The Mirman School
CO
CO Jacob Groves Cheraw School District
CO Idaly Lopez Cheraw School District
CO Evan Schellhous Flagstone Elementary
CO Logan Lutter Flagstone Elementary
CO Nick Hokanson Flagstone Elementary
CO Kortnee Lewis Flagstone Elementary
CO Connor Mantelli Flagstone Elementary
CO Student 2 Flagstone Elementary
CO Student 5 Flagstone Elementary
CO Wyatt Booth Flagstone Elementary
CO Sean Williamson McKinley Elementary School
CO Tyler Konty McKinley Elementary School
CO Harrison Minor McKinley Elementary School
CO Caden Smith McKinley Elementary School
CO Christo Mora Paonia Elementary
CO Allison Godwin Paonia Elementary
CO Ash Brady Paonia Elementary
CO Hailey Emmons Paonia Elementary
CO Zander Sweezey Paonia Elementary
CT
CT Brady McGuire Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Andrew Cummings Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Ben Giles Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Connor Tedesco Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Kathryn Zimmer Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Student BM Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Abigail Kauke Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Gabrielle Picon Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Kailey Huebner Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Zosia Kocab Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Ana Castro-Rodriguez Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Brendan Dauk Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT George Roelofson Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Grace Callanan Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Jessica Noce Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Joshua Correll Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Meghan Braiewa Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Olivia Callanan Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Rachel Hersch Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Student AR Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Garrett Lazor Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT John Bennett Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Joseph Nizzardo Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Student ID Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Victor Quinonez Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Siri Setty Kumon of Trumbull
CT Johnny Zuk Monroe Elementary
CT Sam Pearson Monroe Elementary
CT Josie Kelman Monroe Elementary
CT Julia Nehez Monroe Elementary
CT Tayt Broderick Monroe Elementary
CT Elizabeth LaRosa Monroe Elementary
CT Olivia Cross Monroe Elementary
CT Amanda Fagan Monroe Elementary
CT Jake Minch Monroe Elementary
CT James Stallone Monroe Elementary
CT Alexander Patrick Stepney Elementary School
CT Cameron Thigpen Stepney Elementary School
CT Connor Lardi Stepney Elementary School
CT Julia Hirsch Stepney Elementary School
CT Ryan Cammarano Stepney Elementary School
CT Brenna Chopskie Stepney Elementary School
CT Jake Rosati Stepney Elementary School
CT Alexander Winters Stepney Elementary School
CT Arshriya Koul Stepney Elementary School
CT Kate Hodska Stepney Elementary School
CT Katherine Spangenberg Stepney Elementary School
CT Samuel Snyder Stepney Elementary School
CT Emma Dulude Stepney Elementary School
CT Jaiden Klutch Stepney Elementary School
CT Karley Northrop Stepney Elementary School
CT Lauren Guo Stepney Elementary School
CT Matthew Rubin Stepney Elementary School
CT Miranda Conetta Stepney Elementary School
CT Oliver Wells Stepney Elementary School
CT Rachel Kass Stepney Elementary School
CT Ryan Baranello Stepney Elementary School
CT Sabina Rooney Stepney Elementary School
DE
DE Jacob Brietzke Odyssey Charter School
DE Nathan Donohue Odyssey Charter School
DE Sam Donnelly Odyssey Charter School
DE Kathryn Jennings Odyssey Charter School
DE Mary Alexander Odyssey Charter School
DE Alan Zhan Odyssey Charter School
DE David Koslowsky Odyssey Charter School
DE Chase Tarantino Odyssey Charter School
DE Emily Ortiz Odyssey Charter School
DE Erin Lay Odyssey Charter School
DE Jaedon Bovell Odyssey Charter School
DE Nikos Demetriou Odyssey Charter School
DE Norah Durnan Odyssey Charter School
DE OCS CIMI1 Odyssey Charter School
DE Autumn Van Derryt Odyssey Charter School
DE Emily Evans Odyssey Charter School
DE Nathan Gaughan Odyssey Charter School
DE OCS BERR1 Odyssey Charter School
DE Stefanie Kulesza Odyssey Charter School
DE Ella Jones Odyssey Charter School
DE Gillian Klemas Odyssey Charter School
DE Luke Henderson Odyssey Charter School
DE Reese Thompson Odyssey Charter School
DE Shane Buckman Odyssey Charter School
DE Tristan Caltuna Odyssey Charter School
FL
FL Jamya Martin Discovery Academy
FL Adriana LaVopa Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Emma Neely Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Gabrielle Morris Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Ryan Newman Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Shivam Shah Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Jenna Karli Goodwin Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Jessica Kastleman Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Abigail Yazdiya Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Julia Neuzil Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Colin Oliveira Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Evan Nievinski Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Student h Julington Creek Elementary School
FL Cadence Howard Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL JJ Santana Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Rachel Riccardo Quail Hollow Elementary School
GA
GA Shamia Jordan Ben Hill Elementary
GA Ward Burke Ben Hill Elementary
GA Angie Zheng Ben Hill Elementary
GA Halle Bynum Ben Hill Elementary
GA Mac Batten Ben Hill Elementary
GA David Ford Sculley Academy
GA Raine Cox Sculley Academy
GA Mary Katherine Walton Southside Elementary
GA Hanna Powe Southside Elementary
GA Noah Majors Southside Elementary
GA Grace Gainous Southside Elementary
GA Tyler Birchett Southside Elementary
GA 4student 27 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 9 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 22 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 24 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 31 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 32 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 10 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 14 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 25 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 30 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 16 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 2 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 20 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 21 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 4student 6 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA Darren Rosing The Davis Academy
GA Derek Coffsky The Davis Academy
GA Isabella Baker The Davis Academy
GA Zachary Nadel The Davis Academy
GA Eric Shindell The Davis Academy
GA Alana Kramer The Davis Academy
GA Emma Tessler The Davis Academy
GA Jordy Elster The Davis Academy
GA Kyra Solovei The Davis Academy
GA Matthew Aronin The Davis Academy
GA Zachary Rosing The Davis Academy
GA Felicity Negin The Davis Academy
GA Jake Friedman The Davis Academy
GA Lily Fleischmann The Davis Academy
GA Charlie Janko The Davis Academy
GA Jacob Frank The Davis Academy
GA Jared Berenthal The Davis Academy
GA Kurt Holland The Davis Academy
GA Samuel Baylin The Davis Academy
GA Baila Blanchar The Davis Academy
GA Zoe Michaelson The Davis Academy
IA
IA Ethan O Bondurant-Farrar
IA Harrison M Bondurant-Farrar
IA Holden M Bondurant-Farrar
IA Rylie A Bondurant-Farrar
IA Jacob S Bondurant-Farrar
IA Jack K Bondurant-Farrar
IA Tay L Bondurant-Farrar
IA Cale H Bondurant-Farrar
IA Emma O Bondurant-Farrar
IA student 410 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 411 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 412 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 49 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA RJ Hemmie George Washington Elementary
IA Student 3 George Washington Elementary
IA Student 2 George Washington Elementary
IA Gannon Guess George Washington Elementary
IA Allison Schmitt George Washington Elementary
IA Spencer Campbell West Elementary
IA Jasper Overman West Elementary
IA Ethan Horn West Elementary
IA London Stoner West Elementary
IA Jazlyn Smith West Elementary
IA Shalaya Armstead West Elementary
IA Molly Rothman West Elementary
IL
IL Ethan Wong Anderson Elementary
IL Jason Krueger Anderson Elementary
IL Grace McGill Anderson Elementary
IL Ammar Ladhani Corron Elementary
IL Andrew Balster Corron Elementary
IL Will Kelly Corron Elementary
IL Jacob Allard Corron Elementary
IL Sydney Stitz Corron Elementary
IL Zachary McCormick Corron Elementary
IL Kevin Menough Corron Elementary
IL Luke Laracuenta Corron Elementary
IL Jackson C Da Vinci Academy
IL Cole M Da Vinci Academy
IL Grace M Da Vinci Academy
IL Matthew S Da Vinci Academy
IL Evan B Da Vinci Academy
IL Madison B Da Vinci Academy
IL Makenna C Da Vinci Academy
IL Valerie T Da Vinci Academy
IL Yazmine V Da Vinci Academy
IL Tyler S Da Vinci Academy
IL Eric Ly Fairview South
IL Koren Jurado Fairview South
IL Ela Kinaci Fairview South
IL Jacob Chepulis Fairview South
IL Julia Aptekar Fairview South
IL Alicia Malek Fairview South
IL Bushra Musani Fairview South
IL Ella Rousseau Fairview South
IL Joseph Kelley Fairview South
IL Mohammad Anjum Fairview South
IL Isabel Iocca Fairview South
IL Jenna Micor Fairview South
IL Val Brodsky Fairview South
IL Vasili Toliopoulos Fairview South
IL Karen Nguyen Fairview South
IL Michael Kun Fairview South
IL Nathan Hanselman Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Emma Fang Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Morgan Isacson Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Alex Bennett Ferson Creek Elementary
IL Mitchell Marc Ferson Creek Elementary
IL student 1 FR Fox Ridge
IL Teagan Ditsworth Fox Ridge
IL Arwen Rolinitis Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Te'Shonda Lawhorn Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Emilia Gibbs Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Tyler Kinnunen Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Wesley Matthews Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Heather Keene Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Jaden Turner Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Carson McNeely Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Kelly White Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Cameron Tharpe King Middle Grade School
IL Connor Vinson King Middle Grade School
IL Corneilus Dowdy King Middle Grade School
IL Daniel Wingert King Middle Grade School
IL Jakir Wills King Middle Grade School
IL Madelyn Howard King Middle Grade School
IL Marco Elvir King Middle Grade School
IL Justin Throneburg Norton Creek
IL Olivia Burns Norton Creek
IL Tyler Tobin Norton Creek
IL Steven Evangelista Norton Creek
IL Ronje Roy Quest Academy
IL Gavin Schneider Quest Academy
IL Charity Ceniza St. Peter School
IL Bea Cronologia St. Peter School
IL Ajay Girish Wild Rose
IL Zach Bottoms Wild Rose
IL Austin DeCore Wild Rose
IL Colin Sons Wild Rose
IL Student 1 WR Wild Rose
IL Taylor Bartelson Wild Rose
IN
IN Emanuel Rizzo Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Keira Wilson Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Riley Cooper Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Austin Moss Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Bryce Cook Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Bryson Schrock Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Darien Escobar Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Janelle James Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Katie Kiefer Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Kegan Lehman Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN McKenna DeFreese Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Nitzy Chavez Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Brayden Newburn Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Carlos Negrete Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Griffin Swartout Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Ramiro Barron Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Preston Kannapel Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Will Zou Concord Ox Bow Elementary
IN Emma Gingerich Concord South Side Elementary
IN Stephan Simons Concord South Side Elementary
IN Kacie Cox Concord South Side Elementary
IN Mia Gay Concord South Side Elementary
IN Kayellen McConnell Concord South Side Elementary
IN Collin Macauley Concord South Side Elementary
IN Creed Ronding Concord South Side Elementary
IN Taryn Roberson Concord South Side Elementary
IN Bryan Avila Concord South Side Elementary
IN Rachel Yoder Concord South Side Elementary
IN Sydney Poindexter Concord South Side Elementary
IN Bronson Blauvelt Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Raymond Wolf Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Rebecca Moravec Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Aidan Straka Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Lillian Heffley Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Angela Spencer Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Arionna Rice Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Aaron Collins Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Jalen Hall Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Kathryn Braun Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Skyler Highlen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN student 01 Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN Ellie Staggs Ouabache Elementary
IN Haley Atterson Ouabache Elementary
IN Seth Wilson Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 01 Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 03 Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 05 Ouabache Elementary
IN Josiah Tryon Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 04 Ouabache Elementary
IN Garrett Howard Ouabache Elementary
IN 4PH 33 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 40 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Seth Troyer Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 1 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 25 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Bailey Hartsough Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Kennedy Myers Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Dalton Ball Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 23 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 45 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 49 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Allen Whetzel Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Angel Hicks Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Breanna Walter Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Renae Meek Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Trenton VanWagner Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 10 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 24 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 4PH 27 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Felicia Wright Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Isaach Watkins Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Macie Betcke Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Madison Nolan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Owen Wright Sycamore School
IN Shaan Mishra Sycamore School
IN Alex Griesemer Sycamore School
IN Cassie Kaplan Sycamore School
IN Jaxon Oldham Sycamore School
IN Andrew Pirkle Sycamore School
IN Caleb Wood Sycamore School
IN Jackson Miller Sycamore School
IN Katie Miller Sycamore School
IN Sycamore Student Sycamore School
IN Alexei Liebrum Sycamore School
IN Kate Loftus Sycamore School
IN Matt Hurley Sycamore School
IN Sycamore Student Sycamore School
IN Xavier Hege Sycamore School
KS
KS Anna T Harmony Elementary
KS Fitz H Harmony Elementary
KS Delaney G Harmony Elementary
KS Dev A Harmony Elementary
KS Nithin K Harmony Elementary
KS Nicholas W Harmony Elementary
KS Ian H Harmony Elementary
KS Noah Locke Lakewood Elementary
KS Thomas Edwards Lakewood Elementary
KS Wesley Ekstrand Lakewood Elementary
KS kelsey O'Neill Lakewood Elementary
KS Max Lamar Lakewood Elementary
KS Ben Novak Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Jack St. Pierre Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Garrett Alejos Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Hannah Smuckler Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Braden Webb Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Charlie Gambill Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Jack Di Palo Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Margaret Behner Mission Trail Elementary School
KS MTE-04 03 Mission Trail Elementary School
KS William Shertenlieb Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Isaac Patterson Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Kobee Austria Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Nate Salts Sunrise Point Elementary
KS Ryan Peterson Sunrise Point Elementary
AR
KY Mina Ryumae New Haven
KY Brooks Horsford New Haven
KY Grace Chan New Haven
KY student01 student01 New Haven
KY Wyatt Stubbeman New Haven
KY Bailey Daniels New Haven
KY Colin McLagan New Haven
KY Tate Judge New Haven
KY Bradley Larson New Haven
KY Jasmine Mogadam New Haven
KY Riley Sesher New Haven
KY Sophie Campbell New Haven
KY Claire Bennett New Haven
KY Nathan Ziegler New Haven
KY Nealon Jones New Haven
MD
MD Emily Smith Fairfax Math Circle
MO
MO Pranavi Sri Kolouju John Weldon Elementary
MO Darren Teh John Weldon Elementary
MO Colleen Faucher John Weldon Elementary
MO Owen Halstead John Weldon Elementary
MO Dawson Nguyen John Weldon Elementary
MO Owen Parker John Weldon Elementary
MO Alyssa Graczyk John Weldon Elementary
MO Katie Thuet John Weldon Elementary
MO Marissa Williams John Weldon Elementary
MO Alex Harms Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Erik Griffin Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Holly Modlin Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Jordan Austin Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Kelsie Fisher Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Layni Kennell Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Logan Pearson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Sam Brook Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Bella Grau Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Christopher Wissmann Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Conor Roe Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Elizabeth Tittrington Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Greta Jones Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Jacob Fickenscher Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Storm Reif Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Colin Bruhn Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Emma Clark Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Gabrielle Thompson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Grant Bergstrom Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Greyson Langer Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Logan Barker Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Mia Toigo Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Payton Miller Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Thanh Luu Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Devin Oshima Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Elizabeth Palencia Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Emily Flowers Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Makayla Reed Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Allea Ohnesorge-Justis Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Brooke Welling Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Caroline Connolly Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Lennon MacNaughton Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Aubrey Barzee Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Chaise Enderle Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Dalton Leu Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Hannah Schmidt Park Hill School - Bridges
NC
NC Student 1 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Elijah Shaffer Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 7 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Blake Turner Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Zoe Archambault Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 10 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 5 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 6 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Sydney Martin Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Fabiola Fabian-Plascencia Englewood Elementary
NC Chloe Johnson Englewood Elementary
NC Timothy Lewis Englewood Elementary
NC Isabel Marsigli Englewood Elementary
NC Jackson Thompson Englewood Elementary
NC Sada Jones Englewood Elementary
NC Timon Thompson Englewood Elementary
NC Tommy Wellenhofer Englewood Elementary
NC Aidan Hennessee Englewood Elementary
NC Dalton Comisford Englewood Elementary
NC Gracie Tharin Englewood Elementary
NC Jackson Tedford Englewood Elementary
NC Kiera Harris Englewood Elementary
NC Walker Thompson Englewood Elementary
NC Ashley Hunter Englewood Elementary
NC Zikayla Clayton Englewood Elementary
NC Cassie Perkins Englewood Elementary
NC Jadyn Hinton Englewood Elementary
NC Joshua Adkins Englewood Elementary
NC Myah Harrison Englewood Elementary
NC Sydney Newsome Englewood Elementary
NC Caleb Williams Nashville Elementary
NC Caleb Schrader Nashville Elementary
NC Kylie Winchester Nashville Elementary
NC Kayla Flynn Nashville Elementary
NC Student R1 The Oakwood School
NC Jeremy Rolls The Oakwood School
NC Lilly Seymour The Oakwood School
NC Lou Jantzen The Oakwood School
NC Luke Mewborne The Oakwood School
NC Nnamdi Obi The Oakwood School
NC Student R4 The Oakwood School
NC Andrew Huang The Oakwood School
NC Ashley Painter The Oakwood School
NC Eli Thorn The Oakwood School
NC Max Brown The Oakwood School
NC Pierce Harner The Oakwood School
NC Brian Jarosz The Oakwood School
NC Drew Carlson The Oakwood School
NC Josh Harper The Oakwood School
NC Logan Reeg The Oakwood School
NC Simon Ormond The Oakwood School
NC Sydney Martin The Oakwood School
NC Rishi Gupta Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Mayank Holla Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Snehil Mathur Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC John Ali Kaim Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Keerthi Tammineni Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Shilpa Bojjireddy Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Isabella Antonio Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Lillian Kahler Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Rohan Palande Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Shruti Marota Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Keeith Rubin Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Ranjan Tummala Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Anders Ottesen Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Sahana Devaraj Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Sarah Sander Triangle Math and Science Academy
NE
NE Adam Johnson Bellevue Public Schools
NE Bridget McGovern Bellevue Public Schools
NE Colin Woods Bellevue Public Schools
NE David Berger Bellevue Public Schools
NE Nathan Sittel Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jaclyn Taggart Bellevue Public Schools
NE James Ouelette Bellevue Public Schools
NE Jason Bonner Bellevue Public Schools
NE Marianne Timmins Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 01 Bellevue Public Schools
NE William Duralia Bellevue Public Schools
NE Minjae Song Bellevue Public Schools
NE Raina Salazar Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 03 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Tyson Forbes Bellevue Public Schools
NE Xavier DeLaCruz Bellevue Public Schools
NE Allyson Riley Bellevue Public Schools
NE Carter Recoy Bellevue Public Schools
NE Josh Centenio Bellevue Public Schools
NE Nebtom N'Da Bellevue Public Schools
NE Quintin Stueve Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 02 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Emmerson Putnam Bellevue Public Schools
NE Greta Jacobson Bellevue Public Schools
NE Kyle Wessling Bellevue Public Schools
NE Nathaniel Baker Bellevue Public Schools
NE Sara Vance Bellevue Public Schools
NE Skyler Svajgl Bellevue Public Schools
NE Sydney Keith Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 05 Bellevue Public Schools
NE Student 25 Bellevue Public Schools
NJ
NJ Sarah Z Caldwell Elementary
NJ Andrew S Caldwell Elementary
NJ Shannon K Caldwell Elementary
NJ Jack Kulpa Newell Elementary School
NJ Lily Knott Newell Elementary School
NJ Student 02 Newell Elementary School
NJ Will Thompsen Newell Elementary School
NJ Erin Burke Newell Elementary School
NJ Addie Beckert Newell Elementary School
NJ Colin Rentner Newell Elementary School
NJ Doug Fusco Newell Elementary School
NJ Grace Leard Newell Elementary School
NJ Grace Welsh Newell Elementary School
NJ Matthew Bethea Newell Elementary School
NJ Anthony Reynolds Newell Elementary School
NJ Brennan Robbins Newell Elementary School
NJ Caroline Topping Newell Elementary School
NJ Claire Ford Newell Elementary School
NJ Jeevan Kirkland Newell Elementary School
NJ Kimberly Heissler Newell Elementary School
NJ Mathew Meohringer Newell Elementary School
NJ Sophia Thompsen Newell Elementary School
NJ Thomas Woehr Newell Elementary School
NJ Andrew LaCroix Newell Elementary School
NJ Kaylee Munster Newell Elementary School
NJ Maggie Bardwil Newell Elementary School
NV
NV dominic jonah Coral Academy of Science
NV farin tavacoli Coral Academy of Science
NV jared keller Coral Academy of Science
NV kack begaman Coral Academy of Science
NV rommel meja-miquiiray Coral Academy of Science
NV Sarah Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV joshua lum Coral Academy of Science
NV elijah webb Coral Academy of Science
NV faria tavacoli Coral Academy of Science
NV Ilan Aberman Coral Academy of Science
NV maxwell lipshutz Coral Academy of Science
NV sayhaan siddiqui Coral Academy of Science
NV Payce anderson Coral Academy of Science
NV Sanjay Shankar Coral Academy of Science
NV adam ramage Coral Academy of Science
NV aisha hyder Coral Academy of Science
NV mia diorio Coral Academy of Science
NV walee zaman Coral Academy of Science
NV beatris zakarian Coral Academy of Science
NV calista gardner Coral Academy of Science
NV daniel balazs Coral Academy of Science
NV joshua tran Coral Academy of Science
NV joshua tran Coral Academy of Science
NV julia rosa Coral Academy of Science
NV nathan harris Coral Academy of Science
NY
NY Heewon Ahn Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Evan Zhou Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Student 02 Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Benjamin Ehemann Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Emma He Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Shannon McNaney Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Andrew McLaughlin Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Jonathan Lee Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Joshua Cho Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Reetu Patel Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Zoie Miller Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Davesh Valagolam Lee Avenue
NY Jesse Natarajan Lee Avenue
NY Stephanie Gabriel Lee Avenue
NY Brian Chhour P.S. 83 Annex
NY Aliza Amir P.S. 83 Annex
NY Destiny Walker P.S. 83 Annex
NY Kevin Thai P.S. 83 Annex
NY Michael Le P.S. 83 Annex
NY Brandon Thai Bui P.S. 83 Annex
NY Derek Pittre P.S. 83 Annex
NY Jayden Harris P.S. 83 Annex
NY Jolene Vazquez P.S. 83 Annex
NY Klerti Saraci P.S. 83 Annex
NY Stacey Hoxha P.S. 83 Annex
NY Arsha Uthairungsri PS334 Anderson School
NY Kabir Singh PS334 Anderson School
NY Lila Schisgal PS334 Anderson School
NY Nolan Caile PS334 Anderson School
NY Shaira Jafar PS334 Anderson School
NY Dashawn Alston PS334 Anderson School
NY Emily Nelson PS334 Anderson School
NY Isiah Mathewson PS334 Anderson School
NY Katie Hall PS334 Anderson School
NY Saachi Khanna PS334 Anderson School
NY Sonja Cooper PS334 Anderson School
NY Grant Caile PS334 Anderson School
NY Harrison Krieger PS334 Anderson School
NY Henry Kaplowitz PS334 Anderson School
NY Jackson McLaughlin PS334 Anderson School
NY Julia Parham PS334 Anderson School
NY Mikayla Redmond PS334 Anderson School
NY Rohan Luthra PS334 Anderson School
OH
OH Alex Massier Birchwood School
OH Stella Connelly Birchwood School
OH Marta Koziy Birchwood School
OH Rishav Roy Birchwood School
OH Isabella Issa Birchwood School
OH Julie Lee Birchwood School
OH Makenah Farrington Birchwood School
OH Siham Moussa Birchwood School
OH Tarek Nukta Birchwood School
OH A. G. Clernont County STEM Center
OH Brett Jones Clernont County STEM Center
OH E. R. Clernont County STEM Center
OH Lincoln Montunnas Clernont County STEM Center
OH Montana Reynolds Clernont County STEM Center
OH Noah Weis Clernont County STEM Center
OH Karis Jurgens Clernont County STEM Center
OH Kirstyn Thomas Clernont County STEM Center
OH A. G. Clernont County STEM Center
OH Henry Gee Clernont County STEM Center
OH Lily Wood Clernont County STEM Center
OH Luke Frondorf Clernont County STEM Center
OH Courtney May Coldwater Elementary School
OH Blake Siefring Coldwater Elementary School
OH Janel Bruns Coldwater Elementary School
OH Lauren Vagedes Coldwater Elementary School
OH Megan Sigler Coldwater Elementary School
OH Natalie Langenkamp Coldwater Elementary School
OH Student 42 Coldwater Elementary School
OH Jay Muhlenkamp Coldwater Elementary School
OH Jenna Walterbusch Coldwater Elementary School
OH Isaac Schoen Coldwater Elementary School
OH Sarah Diller Coldwater Elementary School
OH Student 41 Coldwater Elementary School
OH Brady Klingshirn Coldwater Elementary School
OH Faith Roberts Coldwater Elementary School
OH Harmony Bonifas Coldwater Elementary School
OH Paige Siefring Coldwater Elementary School
OH Troy Hess Coldwater Elementary School
OH Zachary Hamberg Coldwater Elementary School
OH Hannah Huwer Coldwater Elementary School
OH Student Three Hardin Elementary
OH Gus Gothberg Hardin Elementary
OH Kyle Asher Hardin Elementary
OH Student Eight Hardin Elementary
OH Macy Duhaime Hardin Elementary
OH Student Twenty Three Hardin Elementary
OH Asa Killam Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Josiah Bock Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Ryan Tonjes Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Dylan Matthews Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Brecken Garretson Liberty Center Elementary School
OK
OK Josiah Spires Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Aidan Reid Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Jadian Hall Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Macy Casillas(Lee) Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Madison West Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Avery Baker Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Ben Ward Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Drake Daugherty Cleveland Intermediate School
OK James Shawn Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Kloe Sissom Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Nathan Dekker Cleveland Intermediate School
OK jacob riley duncan public schools
OK austin pennypacker duncan public schools
OK grant darling duncan public schools
OK levi queen duncan public schools
OK kasen fears duncan public schools
OK miles craig duncan public schools
OK morgan locke duncan public schools
OK sabrina dowdy duncan public schools
OK braiden gregory duncan public schools
OK emily trostle duncan public schools
OK kori parker duncan public schools
OK sierra myhand duncan public schools
OK william womack duncan public schools
OK Caroline King Grissom Elementary
OK Ross Holder Grissom Elementary
OK Kaci Anderson Hobart Elementary
OK Matthew Joselin Hobart Elementary
OK Cole Moore Hobart Elementary
OK Sebastion Moore Hobart Elementary
OK Alex Brazil Hobart Elementary
OK Isabella Callahan Hobart Elementary
OK Jamie Slaton Hobart Elementary
OK Nick Garcia Hobart Elementary
OK Seth Branam Hobart Elementary
OK Student 53 Hobart Elementary
OK Andrew Mickle JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Rylie Ward JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Kale Spradlin JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Clare Bonebrake JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Emma Collins JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Heidi Shell JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Student 6 JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Alexis Pedersen JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Grayson Isaac JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Samuel Fischer JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Student 4 JEFF O. MILLS ELEMENTARY
OK Bella Brown Lakeview Elementary
OK Carson Frost Lakeview Elementary
OK Erik Olney Lakeview Elementary
OK Gabe Jandebeur Lakeview Elementary
OK Shawn Varghese Lakeview Elementary
OK Spencer Byrd Lakeview Elementary
OK Xander Burleigh Lakeview Elementary
OK Cole Pendley Lakeview Elementary
OK Greyson Horst Lakeview Elementary
OK Rebecca George Lakeview Elementary
OK Student 03 Lakeview Elementary
OK Bri Dysinger Lakeview Elementary
OK Briceida Servano Lakeview Elementary
OK Carson Benge Lakeview Elementary
OK Drew Westbrook Lakeview Elementary
OK Gavin Turner Lakeview Elementary
OK Grace Fielding Lakeview Elementary
OK Hester Hannah Lakeview Elementary
OK Tuesday Webb Lakeview Elementary
OK Bradley Simpson Lakeview Elementary
OK Cade Pope Lakeview Elementary
OK Clay Pendley Lakeview Elementary
OK Isaiah Vann Lakeview Elementary
OK Kaleb Cross Lakeview Elementary
OK Luke Henry Lakeview Elementary
OK Makayla Gilbert Lakeview Elementary
OK Shannon Henthorn Lakeview Elementary
OK William Taylor Lakeview Elementary
OK Berkeley Michael Lakeview Elementary
OK Daphne Matthews Lakeview Elementary
OK Jaycee Willingham Lakeview Elementary
OK Logan Grulkey Lakeview Elementary
OK River Housh Lakeview Elementary
OK Savana Ritter Lakeview Elementary
OK Hope Wear Latta Elementary School
OK Daisy Yanez Latta Elementary School
OK William Potts Latta Elementary School
OK Hannah Harris Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Aesia Quarles Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Kade Hollingshed Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Kole Niemeyer Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Brock Sellars Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Caleb Drake Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Logan Weber Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Mason Seigel Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Isabel Thoendel Sperry Elementary
OK Maverick Williams Sperry Elementary
OK Aubrey Sayre Sperry Elementary
OK Madison Sutton Sperry Elementary
OK Grace Schneberger Will Rogers Elementary
OK Dylan Chrisman Will Rogers Elementary
OK Brandynn Coleman Will Rogers Elementary
OK Brayden Robertson Will Rogers Elementary
OK Edy Reynolds Zarrow International School
OK Kate Huckaby Zarrow International School
OK Audrey Hartman Zarrow International School
OK Ben Remy Zarrow International School
OK Gracie Loney Zarrow International School
OK Jubilee Call Zarrow International School
OK Abigail Bertrem Zarrow International School
OK Abigail Goodman Zarrow International School
OK Allison Drew Zarrow International School
OK Gage Megown Zarrow International School
OK Ogden Johnson Zarrow International School
OK Emily Trimble Zarrow International School
OR
OR Claire C Portland Math Academy
OR Pierce W Portland Math Academy
PA
PA Jessica H Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Connor D Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Kathleen Z Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Matthew C Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Ryan C Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Sophia S Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Andrew L Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Cayla H Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Connor S Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Kaitlyn L Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Kellan W Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Lauren S Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Shawn G Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Sophia G Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Tristen H Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
UT
UT Jarom Beatty Walden School of Liberal Arts
UT B 2 Walden School of Liberal Arts
UT Tyler Nelson Walden School of Liberal Arts
VA
VA Anne Mason Accawmacke Elementary
VA April Perry Accawmacke Elementary
VA Jason Pendleton Byrd Elementary School
VA Anastasia Fleischman Byrd Elementary School
VA Christopher Spence Byrd Elementary School
VA Jasmine Johnson Byrd Elementary School
VA Joey Vitola Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Andrew Lill Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Braden Freimuth Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Cailee Anderson Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Keyri Arevalo Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Savannah Martin Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA YM Panda Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Gemma Thomas Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Adam Pollak Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Teddy Pals Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Thomas Jones Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Leah Rogers Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Kayla Echegoyen Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Logan Coffelt Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA Callie Miller Glade Hill Elementary
VA Claudia Brooks Glade Hill Elementary
VA Matthew Holley Glade Hill Elementary
VA Grace Kemmerly Goochland Elementary School
VA Robert Duncan Goochland Elementary School
VA Aaron Lin Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Aashray Manchandra Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Alison Lee Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Anoop Nallanagulagari Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Julia Lee Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Pranav Kanapuram Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Siddharth Dhumne Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Srihan Ganga Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Vihar Shah Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Aaron Whang Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Ananya Rajesh Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Anushka Motaparthy Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Ryan Choi Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Akhil Maheepathi Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Aryaman Bhute Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Astha Shah Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Dhriti Posa Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Ria Agrawal Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Ryan Chung Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Aaishi Uppuluri Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Adarsh Mohanraju Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Alex Singh Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Daniel Zhang Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Dhruv Dhawan Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Simran Arora Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rachel Chae Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rushil Suresh Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sathvik Narayana Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Shouri Nallanagula Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sri Vaishnavi Konagalla Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA LFS- Ris 02 Learning Fun School
VA LFS- Dav 01 Learning Fun School
VA LFS - San 04 Learning Fun School
VA LFS -Pra 07 Learning Fun School
VA LFS -Sur 08 Learning Fun School
VA LFS- Sree 03 Learning Fun School
VA LFS -Adi 06 Learning Fun School
VA Kilee Clark Mathews County Public Schools
VA Mirley Gonzalez-Herrera Mathews County Public Schools
VA Dylan Ross Pungoteague Elementary
VA Dayanara Sanchez Pungoteague Elementary
VA Ethan Elliott Pungoteague Elementary
VA Amber Mariner Pungoteague Elementary
VA Katherine Higgins Pungoteague Elementary
VT
VT Jedidiah Nop Champlain Valley Christian School
VT Kate Gosliga Champlain Valley Christian School
VT Gabriel Praamsma Champlain Valley Christian School
WA
WA Jamin D Archimedes Clubs
WA Amol V Archimedes Clubs
WA Marko M Archimedes Clubs
WA Jeanine Sheets Bainbridge Island Math Wizards
WA Russell Coe Bainbridge Island Math Wizards
WI
WI Joey L Barton Elementary
WI Brayden S Barton Elementary
WI Cayden B Barton Elementary
WI Destiny P Barton Elementary
WI Ashley G Barton Elementary
WI Josh M Barton Elementary
WI Maxx D Barton Elementary
WI Rhegan B Barton Elementary
WI Boden M Barton Elementary
WI Cody H Barton Elementary
WI Donny D Barton Elementary
WI Evan M Barton Elementary
WI Caitlin P Barton Elementary
WI Paige S Barton Elementary
WI N Alsum Brandon School
WI O Mahone Brandon School
WI J Radecker Brandon School
WI K Buteyn Brandon School
WI S Hau Brandon School
WI G Wager Brandon School
WI H Rens Brandon School
WI C Bruins Brandon School
WI G VandeKolk Brandon School
WI Molly McCormack Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Mario Sandoval Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Ann Abshire Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Jack Minten Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Karlee Kita Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Wyatt Hertwig Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Agne Zukauskaite Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Eliana Stahl Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Eliza Maltby Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Jacob Anschutz Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Maggie Moroney Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Audrey Viste Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Damien A Green Tree Elementary
WI Andrew D Green Tree Elementary
WI Ethan F Green Tree Elementary
WI Kevin F Green Tree Elementary
WI Nolan R Green Tree Elementary
WI Tristan H Green Tree Elementary
WI Addison J Green Tree Elementary
WI Bayden W Green Tree Elementary
WI Reily D Green Tree Elementary
WI Riley M Green Tree Elementary
WI Amber K Green Tree Elementary
WI Crosby S Green Tree Elementary
WI Jenyah S Green Tree Elementary
WI Kylie H Green Tree Elementary
WI Maria M Green Tree Elementary
WI Natalie M Green Tree Elementary
WI Nathan Z Green Tree Elementary
WI Adam V Green Tree Elementary
WI Andrew J Green Tree Elementary
WI Jack F Green Tree Elementary
WI Malakki H Green Tree Elementary
WI Chase Edwardson Madison Elementary
WI Student9 Student9 Madison Elementary
WI Annah Tearman Madison Elementary
WI Student1 Student1 Madison Elementary
WI Student12 Student12 Madison Elementary
WI Student15 Student15 Madison Elementary
WI Student5 Student5 Madison Elementary
WI Alex Drozdowicz Madison Elementary
WI Student11 Student11 Madison Elementary
WI Lydia Quade Madison Elementary
WI Student16 Student16 Madison Elementary
WI Student17 Student17 Madison Elementary
WI Cameron P McLane Elementary
WI Maya D McLane Elementary
WI Brylan D McLane Elementary
WI Jordan W McLane Elementary
WI Parker R McLane Elementary
WI Trey L McLane Elementary
WI Claire G McLane Elementary
WI Cole H McLane Elementary
WI Cole S McLane Elementary
WI Eleri E McLane Elementary
WI Evan J McLane Elementary
WI Lauren O McLane Elementary
WI Mitchell B McLane Elementary
WI Annaliese S McLane Elementary
WI Emily B McLane Elementary
WI Evan R McLane Elementary
WI Lily H McLane Elementary
WI Nolan P McLane Elementary
WI Sean H McLane Elementary
WI Ben T. Oregon School District
WI Phoebe J. Oregon School District
WI Ryan M. Oregon School District
WI Aidan S Oregon School District
WI AnaRosa C. Oregon School District
WI Annika B. Oregon School District
WI Don J. Oregon School District
WI Ethan M. Oregon School District
WI Liam M. Oregon School District
WI Brenden D Oregon School District
WI Brianna O. Oregon School District
WI Innes M. Oregon School District
WI Leo R. Oregon School District
WI Caden B Oregon School District
WI Eleanor N. Oregon School District
WI Isaac G. Oregon School District
WI Kelly J. Oregon School District
WI Mia C. Oregon School District
WI Selma D. Oregon School District
WI Aaron M. Oregon School District
WI Alyssa S. Oregon School District
WI Gabriela V. Oregon School District
WI Julia H. Oregon School District
WI Sean M. Oregon School District
WI Ruben E. Oregon School District
WI Spencer B. Oregon School District
WI Stella L. Oregon School District
WI Jaden McCormick Poynette Elementary
WI Sean Heidecker Poynette Elementary
WI Jake Hoffmann Poynette Elementary
WI Nina Weichmann Poynette Elementary
WI Paige Thays Poynette Elementary
WI Quinn Johnson Poynette Elementary
WI Payton Horne Poynette Elementary
WI Riley Radewan Poynette Elementary
WI Sydney Small Poynette Elementary
WI Cabo Cittadino Poynette Elementary
WI Leah Riddle Poynette Elementary
WI Harley Walters Poynette Elementary
WI Kyle Koss Poynette Elementary
WI Tommy Burke Poynette Elementary
WI Alexis Witt Roosevelt Elementary
WI Emily Lissy Roosevelt Elementary
WI Kristie Violante Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 7 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Alley Franks Roosevelt Elementary
WI Isaac Stried Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 12 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 17 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Julia Masterson Roosevelt Elementary
WI Keegan Jensen Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 20 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 21 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 22 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Zoe Cross Roosevelt Elementary
WI Lucia Hyzer Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 11 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 18 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Aliyah Berg Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 24 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 4 Roosevelt Elementary
WI M Lalor Rosendale
WI B Pflum Rosendale
WI R Thompson Rosendale
WI A Moore Rosendale
WI B Schroeder Rosendale
WI G Bauer Rosendale
WI K Schommer Rosendale
WI I Leonard Rosendale


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 

2


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC