NLMC Fall 2012 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MD] [MI] [MO] [NC] [NE] [NJ] [NY] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VA] [VT] [WA] [WI]

State Student Name School

AL
AL Brody Williams Brownwood Elementary
AL Ethan Williams Brownwood Elementary
AL Jonah Warren Brownwood Elementary
AL Kelsie Whitehead Brownwood Elementary
AL Madison Johnson Brownwood Elementary
AL Jacob Cooper Brownwood Elementary
AL Keelan Love Brownwood Elementary
AL Montana Blizzard Brownwood Elementary
AL Joshua Croy Irondale Community School
AL Jason Mbana Irondale Community School
AL Gracie Lockett Irondale Community School
AL Jahnelle Congress Irondale Community School
AR
AR Amir Boughamrani Davis Elementary
AR Jacob Hermosillo Davis Elementary
AR Landen Brown Davis Elementary
AR Marissa Trotter Davis Elementary
AR Spencer Lawrence Davis Elementary
AR Ana Austin Davis Elementary
AR Slate Edelmann Davis Elementary
AR Landon Boyd Davis Elementary
AR Logan Nathanlangsy Davis Elementary
AR Tyrin Gibson Davis Elementary
AR Jack Papera Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Ashton Hopper Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Katelyn Christopher Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Luke Allison Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Collin Engler Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Tyler Dearing Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Madison Bell Harrison Public Schools
AR Mia Jacola Harrison Public Schools
AR Riley Richardson Harrison Public Schools
AR Skyle Doyle Harrison Public Schools
AR Rachel Ada Harrison Public Schools
AR Kori Parker Harrison Public Schools
AR Joe Claus Harrison Public Schools
AR Caleb Noland Hill Farm Elementary
AR Jaxon Ham Hill Farm Elementary
AR Lexie Tombrello Hill Farm Elementary
AR Colby Walston Hill Farm Elementary
AR Gavin Burton Hill Farm Elementary
AR Karis Turner Hill Farm Elementary
AR Elijah Ussery Hill Farm Elementary
AR Isabella Winham Hill Farm Elementary
AR Lucas Holley Hill Farm Elementary
AR Colin Craft Hill Farm Elementary
AR Emma Chappell Hill Farm Elementary
AR Nick Skiavo Hill Farm Elementary
AR Ty Jackson Hill Farm Elementary
AR Grant Riedmueller Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Kylie Evans Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Braedon Boyce Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Drew Hatman Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR LaMia Crutchfield Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Landon Wallace Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Saige Kelley Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Tyler Arp Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Austin Williams Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Claire Watson Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Elijah Clark Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Hunter Wright Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Prachi Patel Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Sam Forst Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Abbie Carlton Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Connor Ryan Martin Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Dara Pena Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Harrison Spory Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Kira Melvin Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Lawson Buie Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Riley Gilmore Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR Hayden Turner Monticello Intermediate
AR Antonio Remley Monticello Intermediate
AR Josiah DeRueda Monticello Intermediate
AR Lauren Petty Monticello Intermediate
AR Stran Smith Monticello Intermediate
AR Cade Pigott Monticello Intermediate
AR Tucker Breedlove Monticello Intermediate
AR Dixie Morrison Monticello Intermediate
AR Lauren Cassels Monticello Intermediate
AR Shawn Hicks Monticello Intermediate
AR Student 9 Salem Elementary
AR Student 10 Salem Elementary
AR Student 2 Salem Elementary
AR Student 7 Salem Elementary
AR Student 8 Salem Elementary
AR Student 4 Salem Elementary
AR Hayden Walsh Springhill Elementary School
AR Isabella Odom Springhill Elementary School
AR McKenzie Red Springhill Elementary School
AR Serene Mian Springhill Elementary School
AR Alexandra Lanier Springhill Elementary School
AR Katie McKinney Springhill Elementary School
AR Logan White Springhill Elementary School
AR Shelby Bratton Springhill Elementary School
AR Win Cavaneau Springhill Elementary School
AR Madeleine Amox Springhill Elementary School
AR Mason Miller Springhill Elementary School
AR Aidan Frisby Springhill Elementary School
AR Alyssa Hood Springhill Elementary School
AR Avery Caldwell Springhill Elementary School
AR Brooks Edmonson Springhill Elementary School
AR Jenny Preston Springhill Elementary School
AR Lauren Baker Springhill Elementary School
AZ
AZ River Cho High Potential Education
AZ Ananya Ravichandran IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Anekha Pallamreddy IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Anokh Ambadipudi IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Aruna Sreenivasan IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Dhruv Srikantiah IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Nivedh Mudiam IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Raymond Gue IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Rishi Chunduru IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ Vivian T Litchfield
AZ Jordan S Litchfield
AZ Mia M Litchfield
AZ Amanda Xu Paragon Science Academy
AZ Aum Mehta Paragon Science Academy
AZ Hafsah Ahsan Paragon Science Academy
AZ Keanu Chandra Paragon Science Academy
AZ Abhinav Kummaragunta Paragon Science Academy
AZ Adil Pekel Paragon Science Academy
AZ Aleksandar Jovanovic Paragon Science Academy
AZ Arjun Agrawal Paragon Science Academy
AZ Caleb Roberts Paragon Science Academy
AZ Joy Chen Paragon Science Academy
AZ Kasyap Rachuri Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA FL4 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Raiyaan Shaikh Paragon Science Academy
AZ Rasmus Pekin Paragon Science Academy
AZ Sajid Bhuiya Paragon Science Academy
AZ Theodore Pham Paragon Science Academy
AZ Medha Tambe Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA FL1 Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA SC21 Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA SC6 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Swati Kumar Paragon Science Academy
AZ Ananth Narne Paragon Science Academy
AZ Dexter Riley Paragon Science Academy
AZ Nabeeha Khan Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA SC3 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Saleeban Abdi Paragon Science Academy
AZ Anusha Mutha Paragon Science Academy
AZ Diala Salahaldin Paragon Science Academy
AZ Jon Seddon Paragon Science Academy
AZ Kesava Gopavarapu Paragon Science Academy
AZ Navaneeth Unnikrishnan Paragon Science Academy
AZ Orli Sanyal Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA FL2 Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA FL3 Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA SC1 Paragon Science Academy
AZ PSA SC4 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Riya Patel Paragon Science Academy
AZ Sara Harris Paragon Science Academy
AZ Isaac Roth REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Kristofer Noelke REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Wyatt Summerville REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Lyda Armistead REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Madeleine Levesque REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Thomas Joswiak REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Elena Flores REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Parker Cashdan REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Robert Sutton REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Jess Gusgtafson San Tan Learning Center
AZ Abhinav Vishnuvajhala Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Jacob Gimbel Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Katelyn Cai Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Ashlyn Hunt Vistancia Elementary
AZ Sydnee Jeppson Vistancia Elementary
AZ Clayton McCall Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jake Theile Vistancia Elementary
AZ James Cook Vistancia Elementary
AZ Miguel Sued Vistancia Elementary
AZ Morgan Short Vistancia Elementary
AZ Beck Riley Vistancia Elementary
AZ Tyler Malamatenios Vistancia Elementary
AZ Belinda Travis Vistancia Elementary
AZ Carissa Kozlowski Vistancia Elementary
AZ Isabella Jones Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jacob Hinderliter Vistancia Elementary
AZ Autumn Anderson Vistancia Elementary
AZ Connor Callison Vistancia Elementary
AZ Katie Willoughby Vistancia Elementary
CA
CA Daniel Cai After School Learning Tree
CA Gavin Budikentjana After School Learning Tree
CA Luke Zhao After School Learning Tree
CA Sarah Luo After School Learning Tree
CA Christopher Na After School Learning Tree
CA Jenny Mar After School Learning Tree
CA Teo Reyes After School Learning Tree
CA James Frye Apex College Prep
CA Eric Park Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Abby Beamer Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Albert Jen Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Jasper Blume Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Justin D Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Justin Vaughn Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Emanuele Rimini Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Elizabeth Yun Bullis Charter School
CA Justin Fung Bullis Charter School
CA Kai Stout Bullis Charter School
CA Timothy Zhu Bullis Charter School
CA Sofia Ruiz Bullis Charter School
CA Max Saito Bullis Charter School
CA Aditi P Eaton Elementary School
CA Ashley Y Eaton Elementary School
CA Daniel T Eaton Elementary School
CA Jenny W Eaton Elementary School
CA Jinhwan K Eaton Elementary School
CA Kalyan S Eaton Elementary School
CA Lithika A Eaton Elementary School
CA Loden C Eaton Elementary School
CA Pranav S Eaton Elementary School
CA Raphael T Eaton Elementary School
CA Sneha K Eaton Elementary School
CA Annabel Z Eaton Elementary School
CA Arushi A Eaton Elementary School
CA Eaton Eagle 14 Eaton Elementary School
CA Eaton Eagle 9 Eaton Elementary School
CA Evelyn T Eaton Elementary School
CA Indira A Eaton Elementary School
CA Jintong W Eaton Elementary School
CA Kantaro H Eaton Elementary School
CA Kriti K Eaton Elementary School
CA Kumiko Q Eaton Elementary School
CA Lalit L Eaton Elementary School
CA Meghna V Eaton Elementary School
CA Michael S Eaton Elementary School
CA Nathan H Eaton Elementary School
CA Prisha B Eaton Elementary School
CA Yashwanth R Eaton Elementary School
CA Yuma R Eaton Elementary School
CA Alex W Eaton Elementary School
CA Alysa X Eaton Elementary School
CA Arjun C Eaton Elementary School
CA Arnav V Eaton Elementary School
CA Connor V Eaton Elementary School
CA Eaton Eagle 1 Eaton Elementary School
CA Eaton Eagle 8 Eaton Elementary School
CA Edward Z Eaton Elementary School
CA Jennifer S Eaton Elementary School
CA Leah G Eaton Elementary School
CA Michael C Eaton Elementary School
CA Thomas Y Eaton Elementary School
CA Yash K Eaton Elementary School
CA Albert C Eaton Elementary School
CA Eaton Eagle 10 Eaton Elementary School
CA Eaton Eagle 15 Eaton Elementary School
CA Hiya S Eaton Elementary School
CA Jason L Eaton Elementary School
CA Kibum K Eaton Elementary School
CA Kristina M Eaton Elementary School
CA Nathan L Eaton Elementary School
CA Raissa J Eaton Elementary School
CA Ramya P Eaton Elementary School
CA Sean M Eaton Elementary School
CA Adalia L Eaton Elementary School
CA Aditya K Eaton Elementary School
CA Avinash P Eaton Elementary School
CA Chris L Eaton Elementary School
CA Hana K Eaton Elementary School
CA Hannah S Eaton Elementary School
CA Jewel L Eaton Elementary School
CA Kritika V Eaton Elementary School
CA Pragati D Eaton Elementary School
CA Spencer P Eaton Elementary School
CA Suhani C Eaton Elementary School
CA Tara P Eaton Elementary School
CA Bjorn Vaelen Mammoth Elementary School
CA Sara Mueller Mammoth Elementary School
CA Eva Howell Mammoth Elementary School
CA Jonathan Hernandez Mammoth Elementary School
CA Mitchell Parsons Mammoth Elementary School
CA Rachel McChesney Mammoth Elementary School
CA Student5 P Mammoth Elementary School
CA Aurelius Liporada Reche Canyon
CA Desiree Ramirez Reche Canyon
CA Kevin Indrawan Reche Canyon
CA Sophia Purper Reche Canyon
CA Hary Gill Reche Canyon
CA Levi Ketcher Reche Canyon
CA Xavier Robles Reche Canyon
CA Caroline Sianturi Reche Canyon
CA Elizabeth Aldasoro Reche Canyon
CA Juliet Martinez Reche Canyon
CA Sophia Eskander Reche Canyon
CA Yasmin Ruiz Reche Canyon
CA Darsh Trivedi Safari Kid
CA Ishara Nagarajan Safari Kid
CA Jai Suraj Kaleeswaran Safari Kid
CA Jayesh Thiagarajan Safari Kid
CA Maxwell Cook Sonoma Country Day
CA Ben Weaver Sonoma Country Day
CA Nikhil Bansal Sonoma Country Day
CA Will Callahan Sonoma Country Day
CA Blue Stringer Sonoma Country Day
CA Lana Bolz Sonoma Country Day
CA Paris VanDyke Sonoma Country Day
CA Thomas Grimes Sonoma Country Day
CA Brendan Deasy St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Luke Precourt St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Sam Scola St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Cate Cattano St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Holden Flynn St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Thomas Molumphy St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Caroline Deasy St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Charlie Quackenbush St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA Dillion Ring The Mirman School
CA Gavin Goldsmith The Mirman School
CA Luke Villarama The Mirman School
CA Eric Yoon The Mirman School
CA Gabriel Eidelman The Mirman School
CA Michael Mazurek The Mirman School
CA Rowen Jen The Mirman School
CA Xavier Musk The Mirman School
CA Gianetta Fluent The Mirman School
CA Alyssa Kim The Mirman School
CA Chloe Fribourg The Mirman School
CA Evan Davidoff The Mirman School
CA Griffin Musk The Mirman School
CA Griffin Musk The Mirman School
CA Preston Yeh The Mirman School
CO
CO Tatum White Cheraw School District
CO Josh Dulin Flagstone Elementary
CO Kadence Byrd Flagstone Elementary
CO Stephen Zukowski Flagstone Elementary
CO Taylor Rogers Flagstone Elementary
CO Maggie Kilman Flagstone Elementary
CO Ryker Cheek Flagstone Elementary
CO Lauren Ahlstrom Flagstone Elementary
CO Lauren Valley Flagstone Elementary
CO Damon York Paonia Elementary
CO Dawson Morgan Paonia Elementary
CO Wesley Whittemore Paonia Elementary
CO Adrienne Nolan Paonia Elementary
CO Mason Van Vleet Paonia Elementary
CO Tasha Eckert Paonia Elementary
CT
CT Michael Edgar Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Will Quincy Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Alex Giugno Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Kyle Mulloy Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Tyler Cummings Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Bridget Pfau Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Ella Lynch Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Eric Mendonca Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Gwendolyn Bishop Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Jessica Chapman Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Kalash Patel Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Aidan Cusa Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Andrew Babson Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Justin Loescher Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Lilly Cushing Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Maureen Gorman Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Max Plescia Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Regan Slattery Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Student SN Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT William Gallant Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Daniel Hyde Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Ella Rigby Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Harrison Zhao Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT James Gill Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT John McIntyre Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Karrington Jones Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Ryan Kanjo Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Teige Quinn Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Chandini Kalidindi Kumon of Trumbull
CT Neya Kidambi Kumon of Trumbull
CT Aiden Pringle Monroe Elementary
CT Alexis Sullivan Monroe Elementary
CT Aynsley Lane Monroe Elementary
CT Brandon Francisco Monroe Elementary
CT Grace Stephens Monroe Elementary
CT Holden Duckworth Monroe Elementary
CT Keersten Joyner Monroe Elementary
CT Laurie Salustri Monroe Elementary
CT Colin Abbott Monroe Elementary
CT Kathryn Gallant Monroe Elementary
CT Awad Ibrahim Stepney Elementary School
CT Connor Pardue Stepney Elementary School
CT Ethan Fink Stepney Elementary School
CT Lucas Crowell Stepney Elementary School
CT Jack Nugent Stepney Elementary School
CT Jake Dellapiano Stepney Elementary School
CT Joseph Iken Stepney Elementary School
CT Nicholas Caggiano Stepney Elementary School
CT Alex Marciano Stepney Elementary School
CT Andrew LaBella Stepney Elementary School
CT Kaige Garrity Stepney Elementary School
CT Kyra McCarthy Stepney Elementary School
CT Kenneth Clark Stepney Elementary School
DE
DE ALEXANDER FURST Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE MAISIE DONOHUE Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE SAMIA JOHNSON Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE CAROLINE YU Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE COLIN JERISTA Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE KELLY EDMUNDS Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE KHAI MCCASKILL Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE MARIELLYN FRANK Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE JILL BARBACCIO Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE JULIANE HELLER Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE LYNDSEY PEARSON Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE EMMA STAIB Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE Anastasia Rigas Odyssey Charter School
DE Benjamin Carroll Odyssey Charter School
DE Lily Poitras Odyssey Charter School
DE Darian Dionne Odyssey Charter School
DE Joshua Gonzales Odyssey Charter School
DE Noah Gross Odyssey Charter School
DE OCS YIAN1 Odyssey Charter School
DE Sydney Nguyen Odyssey Charter School
DE Jennifer Choi Odyssey Charter School
DE Neha Veeragandham Odyssey Charter School
DE OCS BILL1 Odyssey Charter School
DE Zoe Skibicki Odyssey Charter School
DE Aiden McCulloch Odyssey Charter School
DE Bella Demetriou Odyssey Charter School
DE Broden Clayton Odyssey Charter School
DE Henry Annone Odyssey Charter School
DE Juliana Russo Odyssey Charter School
DE Madelyn Walther Odyssey Charter School
DE Matthew Ferrier Odyssey Charter School
DE Maya Seipel Odyssey Charter School
DE Sreeya Pittala Odyssey Charter School
DE Cameron Wynn Odyssey Charter School
DE Dakari Johnson Odyssey Charter School
DE Eleni Staikos Odyssey Charter School
DE Evelyn Gannon Odyssey Charter School
DE Jenna Haughton Odyssey Charter School
DE Jimmy Bradley Odyssey Charter School
DE Liliana Ward Odyssey Charter School
DE Nicholas Kleinstuber Odyssey Charter School
FL
FL Anthony Gonzalez Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Bryanna Cardenas Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Damian Mercado Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Delia Franco-Lopez Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Jeremiah Johnson Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Atkins Elijah Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Evan Ramos Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Cristian Montes Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Eglis Castaneda Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Leonardo Santa-Zapata Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Camden Hulme Celebration K-8 School
FL Cate McAulay Celebration K-8 School
FL Jackson Ganley Celebration K-8 School
FL Pacey Cheesebrough Celebration K-8 School
FL Summer Carpenter Celebration K-8 School
FL Vincent DeCampo Celebration K-8 School
FL Arseny Kuzman Celebration K-8 School
FL Cailey Cameron Celebration K-8 School
FL Evan Halperin Celebration K-8 School
FL Gabriel Mourad Celebration K-8 School
FL Owen Commesso Celebration K-8 School
FL Alex Brenner Celebration K-8 School
FL Annie Townsend Celebration K-8 School
FL Brandon Cunningham Celebration K-8 School
FL Victoria Bruce Celebration K-8 School
FL Ailbe McKnight Celebration K-8 School
FL Ethan McConnell Celebration K-8 School
FL Daniel Benson Celebration K-8 School
FL Joshua Linehan Celebration K-8 School
FL Maria Balba Celebration K-8 School
FL Matthew Pachecco Celebration K-8 School
FL Noah Kraus Celebration K-8 School
FL Paige Neumann Celebration K-8 School
FL Daniel Duran Cypress Elementary
FL Joshua Crain Cypress Elementary
FL Justin Santiago Cypress Elementary
FL Nikolas Kasakov Cypress Elementary
FL Alexander Rexach Cypress Elementary
FL Kahlil Dehaney Cypress Elementary
FL Stella Mejia Cypress Elementary
FL Giulina Scardigno Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Reinna Scott Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Amanda Ulery Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Aiden Poe Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Maximus Hutchinson Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Trinity McCard Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Aalina Griffin Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Ethan Cohen Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Christian Newham Lakeview Elementary
FL Brianna Benca Lakeview Elementary
FL Ryan Clancy Lakeview Elementary
FL Giana Ranaudo Lakeview Elementary
FL Isabel Velazquez Lakeview Elementary
FL Marly Lopez Lakeview Elementary
FL Samuel Obermeyer Lakeview Elementary
FL Emily Pouill Neptune Elementary
FL Clarissa Rodriguez Neptune Elementary
FL J Student Neptune Elementary
FL Jazmine Lopez Neptune Elementary
FL Hayley Cintron Neptune Elementary
FL Shane McKallagat Neptune Elementary
FL Alex Rosado Neptune Elementary
FL Jacob Campbell Neptune Elementary
FL Vani Patel Neptune Elementary
FL Aaron Campbell Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Alyssa Santana Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Jade Doyle Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Bryan Hernandez Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Emmalee Floyd Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Ian Ocasio Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Tariq Echols Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Cristopher Lino Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Kendall Jones Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Arianna Hernandez Sunrise Elementary
FL Janluke Martinez Sunrise Elementary
FL Chris Colon Sunrise Elementary
FL Arianna Perez Sunrise Elementary
FL Benjamin Izaguirre Sunrise Elementary
FL Kayla Edwards Sunrise Elementary
FL CALEB STORY Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL CHRISTOPHER VARGAS Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL KNOELLE GRASSI Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL MATHEW CASPERSON Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL ALICIA THOMAS Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL JOSEPH EFFLER-ARNOLD Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL XOMARA MOLLINEDO Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL BRANDON WILLIAMS Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL EMILY ESPARZA PALENCIA Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL STUDENT 3 Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
GA
GA Mayson Lovering Ben HIll Elementary
GA Cassidy Edenfield Ben HIll Elementary
GA Tyler McCrimmon Ben HIll Elementary
GA Kali Yates Ben HIll Elementary
GA Kyle Boyett Southside Elementary
GA Harper Lee Southside Elementary
GA Caroline Bass Southside Elementary
GA Cole Ridenour Southside Elementary
GA Aubree Hanks Southside Elementary
GA Mo Wilson Southside Elementary
GA Olivia Woods Southside Elementary
GA 3student 18 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 3student 28 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 3student 5 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 3student 16 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 3student 23 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 3student 27 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 3student 4 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 3student 14 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA Alon Rogow The Davis Academy
GA David Fischer The Davis Academy
GA Ezra Mahle The Davis Academy
GA Joshua Forman The Davis Academy
GA Samuel Durbin The Davis Academy
GA Zoe Shapiro The Davis Academy
GA Alec Jaffe The Davis Academy
GA Alex Rosing The Davis Academy
GA Eden Levin The Davis Academy
IA
IA Ella Bryant AHST
IA Jace Peterson AHST
IA Jace Rose AHST
IA Megan Wise AHST
IA Noah Bartunek AHST
IA Sammi Wahling AHST
IA Allison H AHST
IA Kash Richards AHST
IA MAdeline Claussen AHST
IA Aidan Graff Carlisle Elementary School
IA Connor Oppedal Carlisle Elementary School
IA Keri Tendrock Carlisle Elementary School
IA Megan Barber Carlisle Elementary School
IA Riggen Snyder Carlisle Elementary School
IA Abby Coney Carlisle Elementary School
IA Micah DuShane Carlisle Elementary School
IA Serenity Clapper Carlisle Elementary School
IA Sophie Van Gundy Carlisle Elementary School
IA student 311 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 312 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 313 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 314 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 315 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 316 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 317 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 318 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 319 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA Kaylie Watson Hawthorne Elementary
IA Austin Hilmer North Linn Community Schools
IA Dylan Dudley North Linn Community Schools
IA Lance Miller North Linn Community Schools
IA Eva Bracy North Linn Community Schools
IA Sydney Smock North Linn Community Schools
IA Gus Joyce North Linn Community Schools
IA Jenna Lemley North Linn Community Schools
IA Trey McEnany North Linn Community Schools
IA Tyler Stanley North Linn Community Schools
IA Averie Price North Linn Community Schools
IA Kyla Bildstein North Linn Community Schools
IA Nathan Student 1 West Elementary
IA Teegan McEnany West Elementary
IA Dylan Kurt West Elementary
IA Nick Homan West Elementary
IL
IL Margo Rudin Fairview South
IL Alicia Malek Fairview South
IL Jack Plusker Fairview South
IL Grace Bujdei Fairview South
IL Isaac Chin Fairview South
IL Ares Stavropoulos Fairview South
IL Divya Varkey Fairview South
IL Emily Kim Fairview South
IL Leo Aptekar Fairview South
IL Matthew Muriel Fairview South
IL Tanya Spasic Fairview South
IL Emily Peeken Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Calvin Claborn Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Colton O'Connor Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Jimena Medina Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Thomas Daily Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Ty Harrison Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Caitlyn Laird Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Jacob Gilreath Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL Tomele (Daylin) Staples King Middle Grade School
IL Isabella Ocampo King Middle Grade School
IL Nickolas (Xander) Olson King Middle Grade School
IL Trevion Campbell King Middle Grade School
IL Anthony Martinez King Middle Grade School
IL Aria Wordlaw King Middle Grade School
IL Charles (Casey) Fountain King Middle Grade School
IL Gabrielle Dee King Middle Grade School
IL Brendan Mulcahy King Middle Grade School
IL Geoffrey McKenzie King Middle Grade School
IL Madilyn Neese King Middle Grade School
IL student 1 King Middle Grade School
IL Holly Kelley Lotus School
IL Trevor Wentz Lotus School
IL Zacary Peterson Lotus School
IL Brandon Dinschel Lotus School
IL Hailey Davis Lotus School
IL Paige Schiller Lotus School
IL Anmol Dash Quest Academy
IL Loftus Kevin Quest Academy
IL Shambavi Punjala Quest Academy
IL Allison Lee Quest Academy
IL Avani Marmer Quest Academy
IL Jillian Hornby Quest Academy
IL Jon Siemianowski Quest Academy
IL Stephen Ray Quest Academy
IL Serena Gacey Quest Academy
IL Jhanelle Magno St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL Anthony McGhee St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL Brandon Valdez St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL Student 01 St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL Student 03 St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL Adina Thompson Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Bailey Hahn Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Calvin Eversmann Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Daniel Slobodyan Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Ilhaam Qureshi Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL STUDENT 1084 Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Dasha Benjamin Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Kristina De Lara Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL STUDENT 1352 Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Anna Leso Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Casey Meskovich Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Jake Pranian Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Michael Rasho Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL Saima Rahman Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL STUDENT 12416 Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL STUDENT 13610 Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL STUDENT 1366 Thomas Edison Elementary School
IN
IN Michael Johnson Ouabache Elementary
IN Ellie Goodwin Ouabache Elementary
IN Carly Carter Ouabache Elementary
IN Donavin Cherry Ouabache Elementary
IN Ashley Dunkin Ouabache Elementary
IN Bennett Waltz Ouabache Elementary
IN Emma Balfay Ouabache Elementary
IN Jacob Barnes Ouabache Elementary
IN David Claudy Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Xander Smith Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Adryan Davidson Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Alexandra German Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Dakota Butler Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 3PH 12 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 3PH 23 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 3PH 41 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 3PH 5 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Avery Kline Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Briayn Murden Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Gavin Roberts Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Katelyn Eash Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Kennedy Kugler Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Lillie Booher Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Olivia Stiff Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Sam Levitz Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Aisha Conley Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Lydia Quick Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Maddix Flaugh Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Adam Maloney St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Karson Scheidler St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Morgan Bottoms St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Witkemper Connor St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Bryant Menkedick St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Cassie Blaufuss Sycamore School
IN Dylan Shelton Sycamore School
IN Lauren Caldwell Sycamore School
IN Maris Morgan Sycamore School
IN Miguel Spalding-Price Sycamore School
IN Abby Ko Sycamore School
IN Aisha Kokan Sycamore School
IN Andrew Haggstrom Sycamore School
IN Eli Beheler Sycamore School
IN Naeman Khatib Sycamore School
IN Ria Narayanan Sycamore School
IN Catherine Conder Sycamore School
IN Sycamore Student Sycamore School
IN Sydnie Scozzaro Sycamore School
IN Tommy Kaplan Sycamore School
IN Anna Hemmerle Sycamore School
IN Gabe Mervis Sycamore School
IN Kyla Rather Sycamore School
IN Luciano Nargang Sycamore School
IN Sycamore Student Sycamore School
IN Eleanor Bernsten Sycamore School
IN Ellie Childress Sycamore School
KS
KS Colin Silva Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Will Larson Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Catherine Cable Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Maggie Zhang Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Owen Dightman Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Quentin Nutt Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Rishi Palit Mission Trail Elementary School
KY
KY Nicholas Kahmann New Haven
KY Zack Dornoff New Haven
KY Allen Stevens New Haven
KY Alexa Birkenhauer New Haven
KY Ashley Patterson New Haven
KY Abby Johnson New Haven
KY Ben McDaniel New Haven
KY Brianna Schienberg New Haven
KY Daniel Bailey New Haven
KY Hannah Walters New Haven
KY Isabelle Beach New Haven
KY Lauren Clements New Haven
KY Madison Melvin New Haven
KY Walker Bludworth New Haven
MI
MI Cameron Teffner Dillon Elementary
MI Amanda Lloyd Dillon Elementary
MI Destiny Wicks Dillon Elementary
MI Jonathan Boyd Dillon Elementary
MO
MO Grace Schneider John Weldon Elementary
MO Sarah Marian John Weldon Elementary
MO Cooper Traluch John Weldon Elementary
MO Ryan Simon John Weldon Elementary
MO Logan Hornback John Weldon Elementary
MO Tishitha Avvaru John Weldon Elementary
MO Vinny Novelli John Weldon Elementary
MO Jack Bryan John Weldon Elementary
MO Kennedy Adams John Weldon Elementary
MO Sophie Gruener John Weldon Elementary
MO Thomas Windsor John Weldon Elementary
MO Caroline Pillers John Weldon Elementary
MO Madeline Agee John Weldon Elementary
MO Xavier Machado John Weldon Elementary
MO 106 2 Kennard
MO Amber Restivo Kennard
MO Andre Tucker Kennard
MO Heather Jones Kennard
MO Junnie Bae Kennard
MO Leo Zou Kennard
MO Morgan Jones Kennard
MO Rosy Jackson Kennard
MO Sophie Bragg Kennard
MO 103 12 Kennard
MO 103 14 Kennard
MO 103 9 Kennard
MO 106 3 Kennard
MO Donovan Raymond Kennard
MO Jackson Allen Kennard
MO Laney Meyer Kennard
MO Maggie Groth Kennard
MO Sai Prem Kennard
MO Wyatt Simmons Kennard
MO 103 15 Kennard
MO 106 4 Kennard
MO Emily DeChambeau Kennard
MO Jacob Brooks Kennard
MO Mandela Dresslaer Kennard
MO Natalija Habibovic Kennard
MO Sir Maximus McDaniel Kennard
MO 103 18 Kennard
MO 106 6 Kennard
MO 106 7 Kennard
MO 106 8 Kennard
MO 205 1 Kennard
MO Aaron McFarland Kennard
MO Daniel Huh Kennard
MO Mira Kovarik Kennard
MO Penny Peck Kennard
MO Torrey Davie Kennard
MO 106 11 Kennard
MO 106 9 Kennard
MO 205 2 Kennard
MO Adelaide Robinson Kennard
MO Audrey Moyer Kennard
MO Benjamin Breuer Kennard
MO Bridget Krug Kennard
MO Edward Buckeridge Kennard
MO Gus Lloyd Kennard
MO Ruth Beffa Kennard
MO Sydney Smith Kennard
MO Zoe Carter-Konate Kennard
MO Charlie Marlin Mark Twain Elementary School
MO Ali Thatcher Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Colin McDonald Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Ellie Eason Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Ethan Smith Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Kate Eason Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Keaton Greer Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Luke Johnson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Nathan Carrillo Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Sanjana Kotha Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Andy Fitzpatrick Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Chris Appel Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Duncan Holsted Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Jana Liu Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Megan Neale Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Alec Enyeart Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Anna Verhoff Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Hunt Listrom Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Jacob Kao Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Jordan Watson Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Madison Whalen Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Mark Mason Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Tori Kaspar Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Allison Howel Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Elliott Smith Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Michelle Selby Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Sally Green Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Sarah Dunn Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Ethan Marquardt Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Jon Hicks Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Payton Padilla Park Hill School - Bridges
NC
NC Jacob Rogers Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Johan Athial Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Noah Houston Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Grace Smith Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Zayneb Shaikh Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Harmon Schlueter Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Isabel Ashley Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Meadow Gettles Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Odie Meza Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Olivia Rookstool Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 5 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Aaron Icard Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Lucius Edwards Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Chastin Davis Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Kelsie Bryan Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Spencer Higdon Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 2 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 6 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Andrew Brinn The Oakwood School
NC Cole Watkins The Oakwood School
NC Ray Prati The Oakwood School
NC Ryan Smith The Oakwood School
NC Theo Sarris The Oakwood School
NC Austin Whichard The Oakwood School
NC Dylan Hunt The Oakwood School
NC Helayna Clark The Oakwood School
NC Jamie Antinore The Oakwood School
NC Student M1 The Oakwood School
NC Victor Hoppenot The Oakwood School
NC Davis Kiess The Oakwood School
NC Jenny Antinore The Oakwood School
NC Anish Toomu Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Student 01 Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Trisha Avula Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Meera Bhat Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Student 02 Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Saif Ahmed Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Tejas Raj Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Quinn Groves Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Anastasia Mullenix Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Pragnya Gali Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC Pranav Konda Triangle Math and Science Academy
AL
NJ Christopher McCormick Newell Elementary School
NJ Emily Zuppa Newell Elementary School
NJ Michael Kulpa Newell Elementary School
NJ Noelle Anthony Newell Elementary School
NJ Carley Noble Newell Elementary School
NJ Julia Greco Newell Elementary School
NJ Sami Soltani Newell Elementary School
NJ Chase Williams Newell Elementary School
NJ Hunter Samuels Newell Elementary School
NJ Student 01 Newell Elementary School
NJ Braeden DeGrazia Newell Elementary School
NJ Hannah Swale Newell Elementary School
NJ Shane Conlin Newell Elementary School
NV
NV Amy Lum Coral Academy of Science
NV Jack Higgins Coral Academy of Science
NV Jack Medalie Coral Academy of Science
NV Josephine Hartl Coral Academy of Science
NV Audrey Yu Coral Academy of Science
NV Quincy Walker Coral Academy of Science
NV Zavian Makhathini Coral Academy of Science
NV Joshua Bachani Coral Academy of Science
NV Kennedy Buntrock Coral Academy of Science
NV Maiko Utsumi Coral Academy of Science
NV Zachary Manzanares Coral Academy of Science
NV Alex DeGuzman Coral Academy of Science
NV Gabrielle Johnson Coral Academy of Science
NV Kelly Ann Valmayor Coral Academy of Science
NV Alyssa Morton-Jackson Coral Academy of Science
NV Bret Norris Coral Academy of Science
NV Joshua Mceiroy Coral Academy of Science
NV Preston Freeth Coral Academy of Science
NY
NY Athen Mack Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Brendan Lyons Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Tressa Cortright Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Cassie Hamilton Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Justin Holzlein Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Nate Tenbus Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Eva Ruth Koratsis Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Joshua Miao Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Matthew P Gardner Road Elementary School
NY Aidan Rodriguez P.S. 83 Annex
NY Andrew Huynh P.S. 83 Annex
NY Imaan Chowdhury P.S. 83 Annex
NY Katherine Perez P.S. 83 Annex
NY Sara Pekic P.S. 83 Annex
NY Jeremy Brito P.S. 83 Annex
NY Ciara Duff PS 85Q
NY Jason Beissel PS 85Q
NY Joseph Sawicki PS 85Q
NY Nathaniel Hill PS 85Q
NY Rukayat Chowdhury PS 85Q
NY Sophia Zizzo PS 85Q
NY Julia Marshall PS 85Q
NY Rimsha Khalid PS 85Q
NY Saptarshi Barua PS 85Q
NY Anya Lei PS 85Q
NY Kali Tapper PS 85Q
NY Benjamin Golden PS334 Anderson School
NY Benjamin Weintraub PS334 Anderson School
NY Hugo Leuchars PS334 Anderson School
NY Kalina Stoyaniva PS334 Anderson School
NY Rowan Kodsi-Hall PS334 Anderson School
NY Simon De Alba PS334 Anderson School
NY Tover Feist PS334 Anderson School
NY Zoe Wichham PS334 Anderson School
NY Alexandra Carr PS334 Anderson School
NY Annabelle Rosen PS334 Anderson School
NY Benjamin Fishbein PS334 Anderson School
NY Benjamin Thaler PS334 Anderson School
NY James Smith PS334 Anderson School
NY Jillian Sullivan PS334 Anderson School
NY John Drumm PS334 Anderson School
NY Julia Gallent PS334 Anderson School
NY Raza Rabbani PS334 Anderson School
NY Rebecca Boroda PS334 Anderson School
NY Ryan Nicolov PS334 Anderson School
NY Sascha Fleesler PS334 Anderson School
NY Adrian Musat PS334 Anderson School
NY Bella Orelowitz PS334 Anderson School
NY Deven Maheshwari       PS334 Anderson School
NY Dylan Zhang PS334 Anderson School
NY Eva Manabat PS334 Anderson School
NY Jeremy Shen PS334 Anderson School
NY Lexington Kennedy PS334 Anderson School
NY Melanie Cornick PS334 Anderson School
NY Naomi Mathewson PS334 Anderson School
NY Thomas Kvaal PS334 Anderson School
OH
OH Paul Abou Haidar Birchwood School
OH Saleh Daoud Birchwood School
OH Thomas Gorenc Birchwood School
OH Abeedah Hassan Birchwood School
OH Bridget Long Birchwood School
OH Nurah Najeeullah Birchwood School
OH Marissa Bashour Birchwood School
OH Brandon Pointer Clermont County STEM Center
OH Cody Crocker Clermont County STEM Center
OH Meredith Goff Clermont County STEM Center
OH Kevin McCalla Clermont County STEM Center
OH Aubree Hollenbaugh Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Audrey Bowewrs Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Dylan Wines Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Jensen Sonnenberg Liberty Center Elementary School
OH Jonas Magoto Russia Local School
OH Riley Hammonds Russia Local School
OH Sam York Russia Local School
OH Ethan Luthman Russia Local School
OH Jack Sherman Russia Local School
OH Ava Daniel Russia Local School
OH Braden Lochard Russia Local School
OH Ella Hoehne Russia Local School
OH Jared Poling Russia Local School
OH Jordan Meyer Russia Local School
OH Sophie Francis Russia Local School
OH Tyler Schmerge Russia Local School
OK
OK Scott Crown Cleveland Intermediate School
OK Melissa Pendleton Cleveland Intermediate School
OK cassidy king duncan public schools
OK kyndle ledford duncan public schools
OK Caytlin Heilmann Glenpool Public
OK Nathan Champion Glenpool Public
OK Derric Bridgewater Glenpool Public
OK Grayden Baker Glenpool Public
OK Kelsey Rainey Glenpool Public
OK Kobe Hill Glenpool Public
OK Stevenson 10 Glenpool Public
OK Stevenson 11 Glenpool Public
OK Stevinson 1 Glenpool Public
OK Yarbrough 1 Glenpool Public
OK Stevenson 8 Glenpool Public
OK Jones 4 Glenpool Public
OK Lyndsay Hughes Glenpool Public
OK Reagan Thompson Glenpool Public
OK Sarah Golliday Glenpool Public
OK Wade Dean Glenpool Public
OK Benito Spano Glenpool Public
OK Destiny O'Donley Glenpool Public
OK Hagin James Glenpool Public
OK Jacob Roberts Glenpool Public
OK Marquez 1 Glenpool Public
OK Michael Edwards Glenpool Public
OK Ryder Ford Glenpool Public
OK Shawn McLaughlin Glenpool Public
OK Skyler Greunewald Glenpool Public
OK Stevenson 5 Glenpool Public
OK Walker 1 Glenpool Public
OK Alexander Griffin Grissom Elementary
OK Caleigh Eades Grissom Elementary
OK Chloe Nixon Grissom Elementary
OK Ayasha Garcia Hobart Elementary
OK Keith Wiginton Hobart Elementary
OK Addie Heglin Hobart Elementary
OK Israel Padilla Hobart Elementary
OK Jaleel Garcia Hobart Elementary
OK Student 34 Hobart Elementary
OK Student 35 Hobart Elementary
OK Tyler Ireland Latta Elementary School
OK Cooper Hamilton Latta Elementary School
OK Tucker Abney Latta Elementary School
OK Kale Williams Latta Elementary School
OK Lawson Lancaster Latta Elementary School
OK Maggie Chandler Latta Elementary School
OK Bailey Howe Latta Elementary School
OK Angelle Jimenez Latta Elementary School
OK Konner Turner Latta Elementary School
OK Bryce Gillespie Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Student 7 Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Sara Russ Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Kyla Taylor Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Student 2 Oklahoma Union Elementary
OK Daniel Edwards Sperry Elementary
OK Hannah Long Sperry Elementary
OK Isabella Reimer Sperry Elementary
OK Jentri Bridgeman Sperry Elementary
OK Sadie Smith Sperry Elementary
OK Shelby Wash Sperry Elementary
OK Connor Pipkin Will Rogers Elementary
OK Josh Mooney Will Rogers Elementary
OK Rowan Dirks Zarrow International School
OK Eli Davis Zarrow International School
OK Landon Wasson Zarrow International School
OK Dylan Matulis Zarrow International School
OK Eliza Staton Zarrow International School
OK Genevieve Bartko Zarrow International School
OK Gus Brown Zarrow International School
OK Hudson Darby Zarrow International School
OK Jalen Buffington Zarrow International School
OK Rachel Nightingale Zarrow International School
OK Nora Goggins Zarrow International School
OK Piercen Fisher Zarrow International School
OK Emily Cross Zarrow International School
OK Jeffrey Wherry Zarrow International School
OR
OR Ivan P Portland Math Academy
OR Madison F Portland Math Academy
OR Abigail F Portland Math Academy
OR Dihzinlik Holden Portland Math Academy
PA
PA Cailin H Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Jack E Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Andrew J Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Anthony G Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Evan P Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Francis D Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Andrew T Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Brooke L Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Ethan W Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Daniel B. Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Katherine K Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Kyra T Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Matthew McL Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Peter D Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Ryan A Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Ryan S Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Aidan W Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Brain S Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Brandan N Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Brandon T Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Ella K Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Jack R Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Jenna G Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Luke C Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Michael O'C Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
UT
UT Addie Sant Daybreak Elementary
UT Sawyer Olson Daybreak Elementary
UT Student 03 Daybreak Elementary
UT Student 04 Daybreak Elementary
UT Student 13 Daybreak Elementary
UT Colton Perry Daybreak Elementary
UT Student 16 Daybreak Elementary
UT Student 18 Daybreak Elementary
VA
VA Grayson Montgomery Burnt Chimney Elementary
VA Logan Jones Burnt Chimney Elementary
VA Madison Brown Burnt Chimney Elementary
VA Chandler Drake Burnt Chimney Elementary
VA Erica-Blake Sellars Burnt Chimney Elementary
VA Alanis Osgood Glade Hill Elementary
VA Jaden Shackelford Glade Hill Elementary
VA Freddie Wiseman Glade Hill Elementary
VA Hayley Sanders Glade Hill Elementary
VA Alexandra Geyer Goochland Elementary School
VA Summit Caul Goochland Elementary School
VA Grayson Cagwin Goochland Elementary School
VA Cody Sharpe Goochland Elementary School
VA Erin Clark Goochland Elementary School
VA Jack Young Goochland Elementary School
VA Bayleigh Allen Goochland Elementary School
VA Adrian kim Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Bhavya Boddu Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Emily Yu Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Katie Webster Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Michael Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rhea Voddhi Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Siddarth Krishnan Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Andres Mercado Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Dan Nguyen Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Eshi Kohli Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Gilbert Jang Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Neha Raju Konduru Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rohit Kulkarni Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Ryan Chee Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Samhita Vinay Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Siddartha Tibrewala Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Siya Barik Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sree Sunandh Katragudda Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Alexander Hayes Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Mahima Suresh Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sanya Bahl Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Srimanya Panidepu Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Suhas Nandiraju Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Vikram Balaji Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Akansha Padheriya Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Clair Lee Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Chaitanya Kotikalapudi Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Shruti Adavelly Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Peyton Jones John Kerr Elementary School
VA Henry Fowler John Kerr Elementary School
VA Tiffany Huang John Kerr Elementary School
VA Cam Gordon John Kerr Elementary School
VA Catherine Ballard John Kerr Elementary School
VA Mikayla Balio John Kerr Elementary School
VA Dan Salem John Kerr Elementary School
VA Major Lewis John Kerr Elementary School
VA Nicholas-Ryan Herrington John Kerr Elementary School
VA Tally Sublett John Kerr Elementary School
VA Will Stevens John Kerr Elementary School
VA LFS -Shr 21 Learning Fun School
VA LFS -Vik 19 Learning Fun School
VA LFS- Adi 17 Learning Fun School
VA LFS- Lin 18 Learning Fun School
VA LFS -Ans 20 Learning Fun School
VA LFS- Ari 13 Learning Fun School
VA LFS-Neh 15 Learning Fun School
VT
VT Ryley Dubois Champlain Valley Christian School
VT Jasmine Beenen Champlain Valley Christian School
VT Ian DeVries Champlain Valley Christian School
WA
WA Teja V Archimedes Clubs
WA Aayush S Archimedes Clubs
WA Brianna Y Archimedes Clubs
WI
WI Katlin F Barton Elementary
WI Shayde B Barton Elementary
WI Austin J Barton Elementary
WI Darick F Barton Elementary
WI Dylan E Barton Elementary
WI John H Barton Elementary
WI Ryan M Barton Elementary
WI Austin S Barton Elementary
WI Lynnea C Barton Elementary
WI C Frank Brandon School
WI E Williams Brandon School
WI C Glewen Brandon School
WI L Sullivan Brandon School
WI Carter Krause Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Sam Lindenberg Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Harrison Krauss Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Lilly Krause Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Sawyer Wisniewski Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Antonio Curiel Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Lilianna Sweeney Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Logan Kelly Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Nico Salm Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Ty Johnson Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Wyatt Beaudot Gibraltar Area Schools
WI Jaida E Green Tree Elementary
WI Vincent D Green Tree Elementary
WI Ally K Green Tree Elementary
WI Riley P Green Tree Elementary
WI Alyssa B Green Tree Elementary
WI Carson D Green Tree Elementary
WI A.J. Ma Green Tree Elementary
WI Caden C Green Tree Elementary
WI Ethan D Green Tree Elementary
WI Isabella K Green Tree Elementary
WI Emma Cepulis Madison Elementary
WI Khalil Abergotti Madison Elementary
WI Serena Stern Madison Elementary
WI Simon Henderson Madison Elementary
WI Josie P McLane Elementary
WI Lexi W McLane Elementary
WI Elijah H McLane Elementary
WI Kayla L McLane Elementary
WI Madison G McLane Elementary
WI Courtney R McLane Elementary
WI Ethan C McLane Elementary
WI Nathan J McLane Elementary
WI Veda S McLane Elementary
WI Ella Bu. McLane Elementary
WI Keaton D McLane Elementary
WI Mikayla C McLane Elementary
WI Jan L McLane Elementary
WI Nolan G McLane Elementary
WI A.J. C. Oregon School District
WI Ryne P. Oregon School District
WI Turner S. Oregon School District
WI Abby Klink Poynette Elementary
WI Owen Bahr Poynette Elementary
WI Renee Wajnert Poynette Elementary
WI William Plenty Poynette Elementary
WI Austin Kruger Poynette Elementary
WI Leah Hutchinson Poynette Elementary
WI Rachel Yelk Poynette Elementary
WI Tate Philbrick Poynette Elementary
WI Griffen Elder Poynette Elementary
WI Jake Huber Poynette Elementary
WI Jimmy Heath Poynette Elementary
WI Kyla Thays Poynette Elementary
WI Carly Stengel Roosevelt Elementary
WI Cortney Baker Roosevelt Elementary
WI Reid Jensen Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 2123 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 2128 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Tadyn McCann Roosevelt Elementary
WI Alena Feldt Roosevelt Elementary
WI Ian Dillavou Roosevelt Elementary
WI Lindsey Fiedler Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 2122 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Abby Young Roosevelt Elementary
WI Owen Jenson Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 2127 Roosevelt Elementary
WI Katie Werner Roosevelt Elementary
WI Payton O'Brien Huerta Roosevelt Elementary
WI Student 2124 Roosevelt Elementary
WI A Schneider Rosendale
WI A Schnettler Rosendale
WI G Thull Rosendale
WI M Heimstra Rosendale
WI K Radavich Rosendale
WI N Challoner Rosendale
WI S Oliver Rosendale


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 

6


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC