NLMC Fall 2012 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MD] [MI] [MO] [NC] [NE] [NJ] [NY] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VA] [VT] [WA] [WI]

State Student Name School

AR
AR Mathew Wood Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Kaitlyn Hanson Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR AJ Whitcomb Greenbrier Eastside Elementary
AR Blake Shrum Harrison Public Schools
AR Gatlin Sager Harrison Public Schools
AR Landon C Harrison Public Schools
AR Ashlyn Halbrook Harrison Public Schools
AR Carly Richardson Harrison Public Schools
AR Charlie Beinz Harrison Public Schools
AR Claire Cecil Harrison Public Schools
AZ
AZ Antonio . Litchfield
AZ Karson . Litchfield
AZ Ashley S Litchfield
AZ Benjamin P Litchfield
AZ George . Litchfield
AZ 2107 2107 Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2110 2110 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Abhinav Patibandla Paragon Science Academy
AZ Prarthana Upadhyaya Paragon Science Academy
AZ Laci Heap Paragon Science Academy
AZ Sathyanarayanan Padmanabnan Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2108 2108 Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2111 2111 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Adam Kirdassi Paragon Science Academy
AZ Ariyana Rafique Paragon Science Academy
AZ Armaan Chauhan Paragon Science Academy
AZ Aryen Zamora Paragon Science Academy
AZ Tarik Hasmer Paragon Science Academy
AZ Zakaria Laimeche Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2101 2101 Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2106 2106 Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2112 2112 Paragon Science Academy
AZ A 2302 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Jayden Chao Paragon Science Academy
AZ Riley Will Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2109 2109 Paragon Science Academy
AZ 2113 2113 Paragon Science Academy
AZ Aarush Poosapati Paragon Science Academy
AZ Christiana Rivera Paragon Science Academy
AZ Eshan Chethikattil Paragon Science Academy
AZ Neha Ponnapalli Paragon Science Academy
AZ Shashank Sastry Paragon Science Academy
AZ Amutha Rajasundaram REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Nicholas Pelino REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Sally Fiedler REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Willem Wilson-Ellis REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Gagan Vaidyanathan REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Luke Hogan REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Quinn Cotter REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Ryan Benn REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Tess Morrison REACH Program at Camelview
AZ Brigham Scoville San Tan Learning Center
AZ Arjun Sekar Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Karishma Sivakumar Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Jayden Johnson Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Justin Friedlander Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Noah Gimbel Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Stephen Kanti- Mahanty Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Sareena Gupta Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ Cannon Peery Vistancia Elementary
AZ Christopher Varga Vistancia Elementary
AZ Coryn McCullough Vistancia Elementary
AZ Melissa Covert Vistancia Elementary
AZ Caleb Chamberlain Vistancia Elementary
AZ Lucas Jones Vistancia Elementary
AZ Jenna Carpenter Vistancia Elementary
AZ Annika Bolton Vistancia Elementary
AZ Anthony Hernandez Vistancia Elementary
AZ Branson Workman Vistancia Elementary
AZ Shane Barnes Vistancia Elementary
AZ Cosette Baur Vistancia Elementary
AZ Kathryn Kiter Vistancia Elementary
CA
CA Daniel Deng After School Learning Tree
CA Helen Bian After School Learning Tree
CA Riley Zhu After School Learning Tree
CA Crystal Xu After School Learning Tree
CA Alan Hsu After School Learning Tree
CA Amy Zhao After School Learning Tree
CA KaiWei Shi After School Learning Tree
CA Tong Ouyang After School Learning Tree
CA Melinda Lu After School Learning Tree
CA Christian Brandt Apex College Prep
CA Dylan Vaughn Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Caitlin Ang Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Annabelle Lee Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Jeremy Schneider Ashley Falls Elementary
CA Student 01 Bullis Charter School
CA Lauren Levenston Bullis Charter School
CA Adrian Bahar Bullis Charter School
CA Student 07 Bullis Charter School
CA William Pan Great China Academy
CA Oliver Huntsman Mammoth Elementary School
CA Prabhav Doma Rainbow Math
CA Prabhav Pragash Rainbow Math
CA Taran Anand Rainbow Math
CA Rahul Prasannakumar Rainbow Math
CA Rohan Shah Safari Kid
CA Aayush Shah Safari Kid
CA Rhea Chellani Safari Kid
CA Rushil Shah Safari Kid
CA Ethan Boyers Sonoma Country Day
CA Eli Tuckman Sonoma Country Day
CA Oliver Hehman Sonoma Country Day
CA Alex Bartolomei Sonoma Country Day
CA Michael Schneider The Mirman School
CA Mischa Davidov The Mirman School
CA Owen Huang The Mirman School
CA Rex Gavsie The Mirman School
CA Tara Green The Mirman School
CA Liam Reed The Mirman School
CA Sarah Brown The Mirman School
CA Maximo Rusmepong The Mirman School
CA Robert Rosen The Mirman School
CA Aidan Deshong The Mirman School
CA Charlotte Newman The Mirman School
CA Keira Morrell The Mirman School
CA Max Rice The Mirman School
CO
CO Brie Underwood Flagstone Elementary
CO Abby Heim Flagstone Elementary
CO Brooklyn Booth Flagstone Elementary
CO Cody Hokanson Flagstone Elementary
CO Luke Rodriguez Flagstone Elementary
CO Christian Dionisio Flagstone Elementary
CO Emily Nalinnes Flagstone Elementary
CO Owen Mantelli Flagstone Elementary
CT
CT Ryan Monaco Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Evelyn Goyette Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Vishwajit Selvaraju Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT David Aguilar Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Jack Catalano Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Lillian Marini Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Matthew Johnson Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Matthew Scholz Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Sam McHugh Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Austin Braiewa Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Talia Barnhart Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Andrew Williams Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Connor Sportini Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Elizabeth DiBlasi Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Elizabeth McHugh Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Will Geisel Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT Sarah Goldfarb Monroe Elementary
CT Sebastian Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT Kyle Beckett Monroe Elementary
CT Athena Gruner Monroe Elementary
CT Justin Cahill Monroe Elementary
CT Kendall Gueli Monroe Elementary
CT Jared Ely Stepney Elementary School
CT Laura Crowley Stepney Elementary School
CT Cole Gakos Stepney Elementary School
CT Eva Helmke Stepney Elementary School
CT Gillian Applebaum Stepney Elementary School
CT Angelo Michetti Stepney Elementary School
CT Brien Trimbach Stepney Elementary School
CT Carly Snyder Stepney Elementary School
CT Ethan Weed Stepney Elementary School
CT Jack Santos Stepney Elementary School
CT Kristina Klages Stepney Elementary School
CT Aiden Clausen Stepney Elementary School
CT Ashleigh Silvestro Stepney Elementary School
CT Anabel Bowen Stepney Elementary School
CT Joseph Eisenman Stepney Elementary School
CT Karlisse Wills Stepney Elementary School
CT Kelly Klages Stepney Elementary School
CT Matthew Vincent Stepney Elementary School
CT Nella Walsh Stepney Elementary School
DE
DE Andrew Finn Odyssey Charter School
DE Jack Roberts Odyssey Charter School
DE Shannon O'Sullivan Odyssey Charter School
DE Teddy Tsakumis Odyssey Charter School
DE Ivy Hoffman Odyssey Charter School
DE Owen McNemar Odyssey Charter School
DE Seth Buchanon Odyssey Charter School
DE Walter Thompson Odyssey Charter School
DE Kylie Sica Odyssey Charter School
DE Noah Brietzke Odyssey Charter School
DE Aiden Huber Odyssey Charter School
DE Chigazo Graham Odyssey Charter School
DE Leah Koslowsky Odyssey Charter School
DE Max Moen Odyssey Charter School
DE Mikayla Fort Odyssey Charter School
DE Princess Bordley Odyssey Charter School
DE Ava Ciriaco Odyssey Charter School
DE Jonathan Lennon Odyssey Charter School
DE Kalianna Clayton Odyssey Charter School
DE Madeline Fleming Odyssey Charter School
DE Sean Forrest Odyssey Charter School
FL
FL Fernando Gonzalez Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Jennifer Barros Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Deniel Lopez Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Eleric Rodriguez Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Emilee Narvaez Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Richard Camacho Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Stefan Aguilar Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Cristina Barros Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Jevon Andrew-Brown Boggy Creek Elementary
FL Dylan Dyer Celebration K-8 School
FL Griffin Davis Celebration K-8 School
FL Sandy Alksninis Celebration K-8 School
FL Aidan Thompson Celebration K-8 School
FL Erin Weingarten Celebration K-8 School
FL Matthew Lozito Celebration K-8 School
FL Annabelle Martin Celebration K-8 School
FL Victor Binet Celebration K-8 School
FL Rachel Jones Celebration K-8 School
FL Sarah Murphy Celebration K-8 School
FL Addison Blasscyk Celebration K-8 School
FL Alexandra Pasquarello Celebration K-8 School
FL Elle Pastureau Celebration K-8 School
FL Julia Rau Celebration K-8 School
FL Lauren Diao Celebration K-8 School
FL Nigel Kennedy Celebration K-8 School
FL Victoria Donado Celebration K-8 School
FL Youseff Mahdar Celebration K-8 School
FL Max Williams Discovery Academy
FL Macie Moody Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Christan Reideman Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Tristan Eckerson Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Ty Barrnett Hickory Tree Elementary
FL James Moody Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Joshua Suarez Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Michael Foster Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Nicholas Fortner Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Riley Clough Hickory Tree Elementary
FL Kaleb Benca Lakeview Elementary
FL Calin Winnermark Lakeview Elementary
FL Henry Fry Lakeview Elementary
FL Jonathan Vroman Lakeview Elementary
FL Kaitlyn Flack Lakeview Elementary
FL Abigale Abram Lakeview Elementary
FL Emalee Gorrman Lakeview Elementary
FL Lexy Vroman Lakeview Elementary
FL Rohan BK Lakeview Elementary
FL Amanda Ortiz Lakeview Elementary
FL Brianna Hedicke Lakeview Elementary
FL Crystal Lopera Lakeview Elementary
FL Dalainey Dow Lakeview Elementary
FL J H Lakeview Elementary
FL Peyton Fisher Lakeview Elementary
FL Tripp Berlinsky Lakeview Elementary
FL Sammy Younger Neptune Elementary
FL Grace Bowe Neptune Elementary
FL Isaiah Hill Neptune Elementary
FL Rebecca Labrador Neptune Elementary
FL Jayden Figueroa Neptune Elementary
FL Jonmichael Irizarry Neptune Elementary
FL Whitnie Ojie-Ahamiojie Neptune Elementary
FL Kayley Jones Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Cole Swords Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Madeline Siracuza Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Antonio Caro Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Devin Calhoun Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Grant Adams Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Rylee Lawson Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL Lincoln Humphrey Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Daniel Pinsky Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Jayden Georgiev Quail Hollow Elementary School
FL Daniela Lambert Quail Hollow Elementary School
GA
GA 2student 21 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 4 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 29 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 13 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 17 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 32 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 6 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 18 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 26 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 27 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 3 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
GA 2student 7 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
IA
IA Brady Birkenholtz Carlisle Elementary School
IA Jackson Barry Carlisle Elementary School
IA Jackson Foster Carlisle Elementary School
IA Jack Laughlin Carlisle Elementary School
IA Joe Goodhue Carlisle Elementary School
IA Allie Wenck Carlisle Elementary School
IA Isaac Comito Carlisle Elementary School
IA Kate VanGorp Carlisle Elementary School
IA student 28 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA student 29 Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA Cora Student East Elementary
IA Caitlyn Hoglan East Elementary
IA Sam Briggs East Elementary
IA Nora Constant East Elementary
IA Kylee Jacobsen East Elementary
IA Quentin Krogmann East Elementary
IL
IL Kosta Paulos Fairview South
IL Jonah Micor Fairview South
IL Luke Ju Fairview South
IL Myan Patel Fairview South
IL Aris Paulos Fairview South
IL Jillian Rudin Fairview South
IL Arwyn Gorecki Fairview South
IL Ben Divovich Fairview South
IL Jonathan Pabilic Fairview South
IL Sam Natonson Fairview South
IL Ian Lacey Quest Academy
IL Saheb Gupta Quest Academy
IL Alex Uemura Quest Academy
IL Max Benjamin Quest Academy
IL Chanelle Siapno St. Peter School
IL Emily Hall St. Peter School
IL Ashley Mufarreh St. Peter School
IL Toni Ongos St. Peter School
IN
IN Dawson Paul Hope Elementary
IN Michal Greenlee Hope Elementary
IN Bronwyn Newcomb Hope Elementary
IN Charlie Clark Hope Elementary
IN Grant Louden Hope Elementary
IN Kiara Shadley Hope Elementary
IN Student 01 Hope Elementary
IN Abbie Staggs Ouabache Elementary
IN Nathan Hawkins Ouabache Elementary
IN Allie Kirkham Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 01 Ouabache Elementary
IN Duncan Rippy Ouabache Elementary
IN Student 03 Ouabache Elementary
IN Tristin Sowles Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 2PH 36 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Caleb Watts Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Chase Bachelor Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Eleonore Bates Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Alison Williams Prairie Heights Elementary
IN William Abbott Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Brockstan Tschannen Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Joshua Sheets Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Kyran Meek Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Logan Swygart Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 2PH 15 Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Abby Teller Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Caleb Manprasert Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Hope Fuller Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Jacob Graber Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Peyton Hartsough Prairie Heights Elementary
IN Christina Fogg St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Grayson Hellmich St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Abe Tebbe St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Macey Smith St. Mary's Greensburg
IN William Everroad St. Mary's Greensburg
IN Audrey Matei Sycamore School
IN Hudson Pangan Sycamore School
IN Leo Sugino Sycamore School
IN Lily Overpeck Sycamore School
IN Andrew Hillsman Sycamore School
IN Bridget Bodey Sycamore School
IN Chloe Kaplan Sycamore School
IN Fatima Khan Sycamore School
IN Jack McMurtray Sycamore School
IN Jaclyn Copeland Sycamore School
IN TJ McWilliams Sycamore School
IN Vincent Mann Sycamore School
IN Walker Gollapudi Sycamore School
IN Alyssa Effland Sycamore School
IN Bryan Zhang Sycamore School
IN Morgan Stickney Sycamore School
IN Barack Fogarty Sycamore School
IN Olivia Hege Sycamore School
IN Sia Patel Sycamore School
IN Brooklynn Sequeira Sycamore School
IN Jordan Pecar Sycamore School
IN Katie Hur Sycamore School
KS
KS Alysen Lancaster Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Sally Mondry Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Caitlin Blackwood Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Ethan Plummer Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Meghan Coleman Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Tate Wichman Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Lizzy Place Mission Trail Elementary School
KS Trenton Sandler Mission Trail Elementary School
KY
KY Misa DeVries New Haven
KY Davis Floyd New Haven
KY Grace Tranbarger New Haven
KY Isabella Wittrock New Haven
KY Triston Eversole New Haven
KY Wyatt Asher New Haven
KY Alex Huff New Haven
KY Landen Huey New Haven
KY Logan Tucker New Haven
KY Marcus Henriquez New Haven
KY student01 student01 New Haven
MI
MI Sydney L Math Experiment
MO
MO Lindsey Caldwell John Weldon Elementary
MO Logan Bonham John Weldon Elementary
MO Joshwin Thomas John Weldon Elementary
MO Peyton Nguyen John Weldon Elementary
MO Bella Lutfiyya John Weldon Elementary
MO Madelyn Britt John Weldon Elementary
MO Brandon Doyle John Weldon Elementary
MO David Cross John Weldon Elementary
MO Meghan Illingworth John Weldon Elementary
MO Ryne Halstead John Weldon Elementary
MO Mathis Michael Kennard
MO Alexander Lebedev Kennard
MO Andrew Custis Kennard
MO Ava Levine Kennard
MO Sam Peeler Kennard
MO 107 3 Kennard
MO 108 2 Kennard
MO Lauren Kraichely Kennard
MO 107 4 Kennard
MO 107 5 Kennard
MO 107 6 Kennard
MO 108 5 Kennard
MO 108 6 Kennard
MO Alexandra Rumple Kennard
MO Arabella Christian Kennard
MO 108 7 Kennard
MO 108 8 Kennard
MO Duncan Carr Kennard
MO Jadon Meloch Kennard
MO Matthew Ernst Kennard
MO Eli Pennell Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Alyssa Seufert Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Bennett Schmidt Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Katie Jones Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Laney Toigo Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Leilani Trott Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Sean Carroll Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Madelyn Scudiero Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Carter Watkins Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Timmy Tasler Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Bryleigh Weltz Park Hill School - Bridges
MO Quinn Parman Park Hill School - Bridges
NC
NC Bailee Woods Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Noah Cottone Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Ryan Jacob Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 5 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Brandon Bowman Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Eli Farmer Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Isabella Sherman Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Viktor Henry Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Christopher Thaggard Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Hans Cagle Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 3 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Cooper Smith Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC River Grissom Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 2 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 4 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Student 1 1 Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC Norah Smith The Oakwood School
NC Andrew Price The Oakwood School
NC Samantha Brown The Oakwood School
NC Solomon Hidalgo The Oakwood School
NC Zaki Siraj The Oakwood School
NC Weatherly Tate The Oakwood School
NC Jake Monroe The Oakwood School
NC Jered Tedder The Oakwood School
NC Layne Mills The Oakwood School
NC Ozioma Obi The Oakwood School
NC Student B1 The Oakwood School
NE
NE Holly C. willowdale elementary
NE Benjamin J. willowdale elementary
NE Chloe G. willowdale elementary
NE Drew L. willowdale elementary
NE Mari W. willowdale elementary
NE Gabbie R. willowdale elementary
NE Jack C. willowdale elementary
NE Jake D. willowdale elementary
NJ
NJ Ian ChungPark New Jersey Academy
NJ Abbey Jordan Newell Elementary School
NJ Colin DiPasquale Newell Elementary School
NJ Katie Marques Newell Elementary School
NJ Alex Nini Newell Elementary School
NJ Arjun Singh Newell Elementary School
NJ Ayrton Desai Newell Elementary School
NJ Chase Mrozicki Newell Elementary School
NJ Jordan Robbins Newell Elementary School
NJ Lindsey Buchanan Newell Elementary School
NJ Abigail Brady Newell Elementary School
NJ Kayla McCrea Newell Elementary School
NJ Julia Yedwab Newell Elementary School
NJ Alex Greenbaum Newell Elementary School
NJ Ashley Elefante Newell Elementary School
NJ Guiliana Blanda Newell Elementary School
NJ Julie Goldrin The Learning Center
NJ Tyler Fengya The Learning Center
NJ David Aguilar The Learning Center
NY
NY Samantha Baker CCC Chinese School
NY Lauren Zhu CCC Chinese School
NY Andy Wang P.S. 83 Annex
NY Nicholas Tripolo P.S. 83 Annex
NY Xavier Rodriguez P.S. 83 Annex
NY Danielle Mantaquel P.S. 83 Annex
NY Era Bucaj P.S. 83 Annex
NY Lucas Chester PS334 Anderson School
NY Caroline Kodiak Kim PS334 Anderson School
NY Dylan Macleod PS334 Anderson School
NY Evan Kurtz PS334 Anderson School
NY Georgia Richards PS334 Anderson School
NY Jesse Cavaliero PS334 Anderson School
NY Jillian Krieger PS334 Anderson School
NY John Critelli PS334 Anderson School
NY Martin Iglesias PS334 Anderson School
NY William Brody PS334 Anderson School
NY Annika Divan PS334 Anderson School
NY Delphina Engelstein PS334 Anderson School
NY Gabriel Aquino PS334 Anderson School
NY Madison Gordon PS334 Anderson School
NY Max Schiffman PS334 Anderson School
NY Sophia Luo PS334 Anderson School
OH
OH Amyla Hugler AWL
OH Dearius Williams AWL
OH Fousseni Kebe AWL
OH Maliah Brice AWL
OH Yahnise Nixson AWL
OH Calleaha Clark AWL
OH Eric Nishimme AWL
OH Jaylen Crawford AWL
OH Rodney Simmpns Jr. AWL
OH Cheyenne Wright AWL
OH Christofer Macias AWL
OH Danielle Holliman AWL
OH Eliyah Stubblefield AWL
OH Fatoumata Souare AWL
OH Neyder Ortiz AWL
OH Tyerah Early AWL
OH Nye'Asia Lowe AWL
OH Van Weinmann Birchwood School
OH Jaden Stainforth Birchwood School
OH Sean McNaughton Birchwood School
OH Leo Lubbin Birchwood School
OH Sylvia Beck Birchwood School
OK
OK Grayson Dixon Grissom Elementary
OK Charlie Folks Grissom Elementary
OK Haley Sayler Grissom Elementary
OK Jonny Dingle Grissom Elementary
OK Josiah Loftis Grissom Elementary
OK Katie Andrews Grissom Elementary
OK Melody Eastman Grissom Elementary
OK Boedey Jarvis Hobart Elementary
OK Braden Mendoza Hobart Elementary
OK Ashlynn Descher Hobart Elementary
OK Gunnar Jones Hobart Elementary
OK Nate Gonzales Hobart Elementary
OK Sophair Scallion Hobart Elementary
OK Holden Jones Hobart Elementary
OK Sarah Hutson Hobart Elementary
OK Payge Collins Sperry Elementary
OK Allison Christensen Sperry Elementary
OK Moses Garcia Will Rogers Elementary
OR
OR Julien R Portland Math Academy
PA
PA Brady M Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Mia T Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Conor C Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Gerald B Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Laura G Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Matthew D Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA Ryan H Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
UT
UT Adam Mergist North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Miles Robertson North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Student C22 North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Student M07 North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Daniel Stoddard North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Raquel Garcia North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Student G18 North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Tyler Jacobsen North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Wyatt Laser North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Zoe Peter North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Adelynn VanWagoner North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Braden Ramirez North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Julia Stark North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Saydee Ngo North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Student M13 North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Student M16 North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Anakin Smith North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Carter Dearden North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Lydia Merrill North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Student C02 North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Student C09 North Davis Preparatory Academy
UT Torin Kobielusz North Davis Preparatory Academy
VA
VA AJ Condrey Byrd Elementary School
VA Malachi Tyler Byrd Elementary School
VA Drew Meiller Byrd Elementary School
VA Jayden Staton Byrd Elementary School
VA Madison Duke Byrd Elementary School
VA Samuel Stubb Byrd Elementary School
VA Neha Amarnath Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Jayne Lee Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Rakendu Malladi Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Griffin Lewandowski Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sailee Naik Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Aneesh Naik Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Nirja Divekar Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Sumedha Golla Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA Evelyn Huang John Kerr Elementary School
VA Kaden Jones John Kerr Elementary School
VA June McDonald John Kerr Elementary School
VA Will Schwantes John Kerr Elementary School
VA Charles Turnbull John Kerr Elementary School
VA Ian Epstein John Kerr Elementary School
VA Jonah Arslan John Kerr Elementary School
VA Lelia Romano John Kerr Elementary School
VA Adaline Eyre John Kerr Elementary School
VA Orion Bain John Kerr Elementary School
VA Sarah Roberson John Kerr Elementary School
VA Garrett Thomas John Kerr Elementary School
VA Lydia Watson John Kerr Elementary School
VT
VT Louis Provencher Champlain Valley Christian School
WA
WA Aadhav S Archimedes Clubs
WA Jeffrey K Archimedes Clubs
WA Luke D Archimedes Clubs
WA Sanjana B Archimedes Clubs
WA Oisheek B Archimedes Clubs
WI
WI Camden B Barton Elementary
WI Gavin W Barton Elementary
WI Willow P Barton Elementary
WI Alondra C Barton Elementary
WI Braeden S Barton Elementary
WI Gage B Barton Elementary
WI Ian S Barton Elementary
WI Madison M Barton Elementary
WI Mason W Barton Elementary
WI Nathan B Barton Elementary
WI J Johns Brandon School
WI J Saaunders Brandon School
WI M Alsum Brandon School
WI C Meenk Brandon School
WI Amelie M Green Tree Elementary
WI Emerson O Green Tree Elementary
WI Ryan A Green Tree Elementary
WI Severin H Green Tree Elementary
WI Aiden C Green Tree Elementary
WI Aiden V Green Tree Elementary
WI Caleb R Green Tree Elementary
WI Jared P Green Tree Elementary
WI Kovi H Green Tree Elementary
WI Brennan H Green Tree Elementary
WI Hunter M Green Tree Elementary
WI Julian S Green Tree Elementary
WI Lukas W Green Tree Elementary
WI Matthew C Green Tree Elementary
WI Connor M Green Tree Elementary
WI Julianna H Green Tree Elementary
WI Yahir A Green Tree Elementary
WI Regan Hoffman Levi Leonard Elementary School
WI Luke P Mclane Elementary
WI Cassidy S Mclane Elementary
WI Jacob L Mclane Elementary
WI Carmen R Mclane Elementary
WI Cayden K Mclane Elementary
WI Diego P Mclane Elementary
WI Eleanor H Mclane Elementary
WI Landon B Mclane Elementary
WI Markus B Mclane Elementary
WI Bryn Romeis Poynette Elementary
WI Felicia Ritzke Poynette Elementary
WI Grace Hutchinson Poynette Elementary
WI Ilse Benzing Poynette Elementary
WI Kyra Tomlinson Poynette Elementary
WI Maddie McEvilly Poynette Elementary
WI Logan DeWaide Poynette Elementary
WI Student 02 Poynette Elementary
WI M Moore Rosendale
WI S Slonecker Rosendale
WI B Weber Rosendale
WI B Westphal Rosendale
WI M Borski Rosendale
WI J Pierstorff Rosendale


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 

11


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC