Challenge Yourself this Summer With LeapAhead! for the Gifted
NLMC Spring 2012 Honorable Mention  [ Grade 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ]

Go To National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [FL] [GA] [HI] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [NC] [NE] [NJ] [NY] [OH] [OK] [ON] [PA] [RI] [TN] [UT] [VA] [WA] [WI]

State Student Name School Team Leader
AR
AR Andrew Dirst Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR ADDIE JONES Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR GATLIN JAMES Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR MADISON BELL Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR CADEN ROBERTSON Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR KORI PARKER Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR RACHEL ADA Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR COLLETTE CAMPBELL Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR KATEY SIMS Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR ANDREA BYRD Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR LANEY TOLIVER Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR NINA KRONE Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR LASHAI COWELS Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR JAKOB BAILEY Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Mason Smith Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR AKEXANDER CURTIS Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR RILEY RICHARDSON Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR JOE CLAUS Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR DONOVAN WALTERS Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Madison Tramell Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR ABBEY AULDS Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Khloe Shorb Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR KALEY JONES Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AZ
AZ Joey Hu IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Dhruv Malhorta Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Saleeban Abdi Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Ted Pham Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Dhruv Nair Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Isaac Roth Reach Program at Camelview Lambie
AZ Mary Rizzo Reach Program at Camelview Lambie
AZ Ritvik Rallapalli Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Diya George Sonoran Sky Elementary Mensing
AZ S R Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Nandita Shankar Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Aruna Srenivasan IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Harold Branch IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Kavin Mohan Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Aum Mehta Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Calvin Juel-Rigney Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Stacy Denig Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Shifa Sadaat Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Izma Syed Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Rania Shaltot Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Rasmus Pekin Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Elena Flores Reach Program at Camelview Lambie
AZ Lyda Armistead Reach Program at Camelview Lambie
AZ Nakai Del Castillo San Tan Learning Center Campbell
AZ Arun Moorthy Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Shankar Chakkera Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Rishik Puranam Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Keshitha Gaddam Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Ariba Mirza Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Caleb Roberts Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Aditya Patel Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Kristofer Noelke Reach Program at Camelview Lambie
AZ Rachana Gurudu Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Nathan Kim Sonoran Sky Elementary Mensing
AZ Suparna Surandran Sonoran Sky Elementary Mensing
AZ K V Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Nivedh Mudiam IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ 2031-2031 student Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Amanda Xu Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Rohit Sharma Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Reed Sutton Reach Program at Camelview Lambie
AZ Abhinav Vishnuvajhala Sonoran Sky Elementary Mensing
AZ Katelyn Cai Sonoran Sky Elementary Mensing
AZ Raiyaan Shaikh Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Navaneeth Unnikrishnan Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Parker Cashdan Reach Program at Camelview Lambie
AZ Aadarsh Jasthi Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Julian Kimble Sonoran Sky Elementary Mensing
AZ T V Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Calista Wilk Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
AZ Dexter Riley Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Maaz Naqvi Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Karishma Sivakumar Sonoran Sky Elementary Woodard
CA
CA Adam Ta All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Bjorn Karlen Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Nithya Ragunath Safari Kid William
CA Benjamin Weaver Sonoma Country Day Gaab
CA Tamara Gr. Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Neel Mukkavilli Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Darren Chan Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Albert Ko Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Ellen Xu All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Stephanie Lau Apex College Prep Yi
CA Hayden Watson Earl LeGette Siewert
CA Ritwik Sharma Safari Kid William
CA Vyoma Bhanap Safari Kid William
CA Timmy Kulawiak Sonoma Country Day Gaab
CA Ruby Flanagan Sonoma Country Day Gaab
CA Griffin Perks St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Brendan Deasy St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Kimberly Maynard Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Soham Jagdale Safari Kid William
CA Ryan Sullivan St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Sam Scola St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Charlotte Kearns St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Nathan Haghgoo Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Chloe Minji Kim Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Student Three Westlake Elementary Magon
CA Student 07 Student 07 Willett Elementary School Blacker
CA Olivia Aldinger Earl LeGette Siewert
CA Shriya Jagad Safari Kid William
CA Pragnya Kunamnemi Safari Kid William
CA Jayesh Thiagarajan Safari Kid William
CA Srihitha P Safari Kid William
CA Aishi Rao Safari Kid William
CA Student One Westlake Elementary Magon
CA Student 09 Student 09 Willett Elementary School Blacker
CA YouYou Xu Willett Elementary School Blacker
CA Nicole Pi All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Alexander Stepanow All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Neil Suvarna Apex College Prep Yi
CA Mason Detgen Apex College Prep Yi
CA Vignesh Rangarajan Safari Kid William
CA Olivia D. Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Nev Gulesserian Earl LeGette Siewert
CA Jackson Calvert Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Leo Daniels Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Mitchell Parsons Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Cannon Fritz Sonoma Country Day Gaab
CA Trisha S. Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CO
CO Daniel Estoll Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Stephen Zukowski Flagstone Elementary Herrell
CO Joshua Dulin Flagstone Elementary Herrell
CO Caleb Sanchez Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Mandy Hua Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Student 3 Score Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Justin Goh Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Rachel Feld Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Leyton Bamesberger Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Caitlin Amero Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Kayla Cook Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Peyton McLeese Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Colin Duffy Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Iris Stanfill Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Oscar Proffitt Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Peyton Deane Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Abhishek Roy Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Arya Nandyal Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Lauren Valley Flagstone Elementary Herrell
CO Jordyn Stewart Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Audrey Chambers Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Kiley Manuel Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Student 2 Score Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Ayla Walsworth Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Micah Munoz Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Linus Loughry Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Miguel Silva Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Cyan Shaw Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Gavin Rodriguez Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Milan Hancock Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Rishi Kola Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Case Huey Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Anika Dash Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Conner Schwartz Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Fahad Tamton Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Amber Czarnecki Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Peter Donley Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Caleb Foster Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Josie Koster Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CO Tyler Van Gorp Stargate Charter School Heilbron
CT
CT Kathryn Andronowitz Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Ian Chichester Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Connor Pardue Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Conor Meenan The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Simone Lerner The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Antoinette McDade The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Michael Edgar Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Andrew Moreno Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Nicholas Caggiano Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Justin Lee The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Kevin Giordano Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Max Plescia Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Willem McCarthy Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Jack Cirillo Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Jane Ding Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Laurie Salustri Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Brandon Francisco Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Keersten Joyner Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Kathryn Gallant Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Colin Abbott Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Grace Stephens Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Holden Duckworth Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Julia Groves Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Jack Nugent Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Student 06 The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Student 02 The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Gabriel Parent The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Colin Jarnutowski Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Kyle Mulloy Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Justin Loescher Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Neya Kidambi Kumon of Trumbull Honnaya
CT Ryan Barringer Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Cece Tobin Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Aiden Pringle Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Julia Wadolkowski Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Joshua Gonzalez The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Student 03 The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Elijah Jones The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Kalash Patel Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Luke Sawyer Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Will Gallant Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Andrew Babson Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Jonah Lesiw Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Katya Mirsky The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Taina Smith The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Victoria Faraon The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Isabella Stopa The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Baxter Menzies The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Jess Chapman Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Bridget Pfau Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Ella Rigby Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Samuel Nyden Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Aynsley Lane Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Alexis Sullivan Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Sophie McCarthy Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Andrew Mandeville Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Luisa Friend Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Hannah Frost Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Joseph Iken Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT George French Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Student 04 The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Matthew Mitchell The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
FL
FL Jeremiah Rivers Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Evan Halperin Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Jackson Ganley Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Pacey Cheesebrough Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Annie Townsend Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Michelle Ponce Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Kalia Booth Discovery Academy Graulich
FL Caleb Thorn Discovery Academy Graulich
FL MAXIMUS HUTCHINSON HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL Brianna Benca Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Alyssa Santana Pleasant Hill Elementary Bender
FL Isaiah Yon Pleasant Hill Elementary Bender
FL Lauren Rench Thornebrooke Santo
FL Leric-James Kofele Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Kaine Faircloth Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Christopher Barnes South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Nadia Preston South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Liam Magee Thornebrooke Santo
FL Nicholas Faria Thornebrooke Santo
FL Christian Martinez Thornebrooke Santo
FL Garrett Jones Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Allison Morgan Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Macy Lowery Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Madison McMullen Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Emily Cocks Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Christian Castro Chestnut Elementary Stevens
FL Carmen Cusumano Discovery Academy Graulich
FL JARI RODRIGUEZ HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL AALINA GRIFFIN HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL Adrian Isaac-Rios Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Giana Ranaudo Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Student 4 Pleasant Hill Elementary Bender
FL Ethan Mulligan Thornebrooke Santo
FL Joshua Linehan Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Michael Biskup Chestnut Elementary Stevens
FL Bianca Canon Chestnut Elementary Stevens
FL DYLAN JONES HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL REINNA SCOTT HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL Jacob Campbell Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Student 19 Pleasant Hill Elementary Bender
FL Emmalee Floyd Pleasant Hill Elementary Bender
FL Student Am South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Emily Chesnut Thacker Ave Elementary Dowd
FL Zack Polidoro Thornebrooke Santo
FL Samir Saldanha Thornebrooke Santo
FL Cailey Cameron Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Arseny Kuzmin Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Nadya Acevedo Chestnut Elementary Stevens
FL GABRIELLA MOLINA HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL NATALEE ENGER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL ETHAN COHEN HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL Giselle Rivera Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Adrian Perez Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Alexa Wareck Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Justin Isaraphanich Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Julia Benton South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Leila Shugart South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Brandon Williams Thacker Ave Elementary Dowd
FL Alicia Thomas Thacker Ave Elementary Dowd
FL Teyah Younes Thornebrooke Santo
FL Aidan Wirick Thornebrooke Santo
FL Caroline Miller Thornebrooke Santo
FL Adler Cristello Thornebrooke Santo
FL Brian Luong Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Victoria Bruce Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Lauren Paton Celebration K-8 School Archambeau
FL Kailen Godfrey Chestnut Elementary Stevens
FL Christine Dickenson-Gonzalez Chestnut Elementary Stevens
FL URVASHI JARIWALA HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL SOFIA VIRGUEZ HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL AMANDA ULERY HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL GIULIA SCARDIGNO HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY WINTER
FL Ippoliti One Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Ethan Negron Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Caylee Crews Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Olivia Powers Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Edwin Rivera Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Robert Lackey Pleasant Hill Elementary Bender
FL KateLynn Hardy-Whitehead South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Student C South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Student E South Woods Elementary School Jorgensen
FL Knoelle Grassi Thacker Ave Elementary Dowd
FL Mathew Casperson Thacker Ave Elementary Dowd
FL Ninoshka Garcia Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Yahaira Fresneda Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
GA
GA Nicholas Mickovski Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Caleb Fordham Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Mo Wilson Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Neerja Patel Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Imani Payne Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Asha Gopu Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Camille Duncan Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Andre Johnson Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Student #1 Southside Elementary Fowler
HI
HI A.J. Martin Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Andrew Leng Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI EoJin Kim Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Ian Pope Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Darlene Ramos Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Ashley An Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Felix Gong Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Caeden Wood Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Teah Cabral Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Alexander Slomka Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Lauren Meade Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Selina Navarro Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
IA
IA Alexis Fitz East Elementary Rawlins
IA Jacob Sidles East Elementary Rawlins
IA Scott Johnson Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IA Teegan McEnany East Elementary Rawlins
IA Lily Giddings East Elementary Rawlins
IA Caleb Weber East Elementary Rawlins
IA Caden Larson East Elementary Rawlins
IA Garrett Cantrell Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IA Madi Robbins Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IA Lauren Troutman East Elementary Rawlins
IA Pierce Chiabotta Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IA Kade Marlin Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IA Cole Metz Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IA Emma Heaberlin Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IL
IL Gracie Ruiz Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Heli Viramgami Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Stephen Ray Quest Academy ortony
IL Avani Marmer Quest Academy ortony
IL MELIHA AYCICEK SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO AYCICEK
IL Nathan Terselic Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Peyton Baisden Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Madison Coleman Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Henry Fleck Fairview South Curry
IL Carolina Seoane Quest Academy ortony
IL Jon Jon Siemianowski Quest Academy ortony
IL Serena Gacek Quest Academy ortony
IL ARI FISHKIN SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO AYCICEK
IL Elizabeth S St. Peter Nolan
IL Regina Brisbois Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Cameron Trujillo-Shumick Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Gabe Walton Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Student 2 2 Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Chase Carlson Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Diya Amin Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Michael Quijon Fairview South Curry
IL Brandon Dinschel Lotus Elementary School Berman
IL BASHAR AHMED SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO AYCICEK
IL Ethan F St. Peter Nolan
IL Kiera K St. Peter Nolan
IL Lindsey Vanata Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Collin Ward Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Allison Coon Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Drew Heilman Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Student M Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Jasper Winter Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Grace Klosa Empire Elementary School Shippert
IL Benjamin Kazinsky Quest Academy ortony
IL Saanvi Chelikani Quest Academy ortony
IL Brandon Fudala Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Savannah Apostle Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Ricky Hayes Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Kim Serocki Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Samuel Goszczynski Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Andrew Tichy Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Alyssa Negovetich Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Allica Wellington Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Hannah Hoffman Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Bianca Rico Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Alizey Gutierrez Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Marcus Gallegos Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Anthony Notariano Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Sankirtana Ravichandran Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Ryan McElligott Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Jessica Parham Empire Elementary School Shippert
IL Nick McKnight Empire Elementary School Shippert
IL Grace Bujdei Fairview South Curry
IL Paige Schiller Lotus Elementary School Berman
IL Holly Kelley Lotus Elementary School Berman
IL Lauren Asha Chatterjea Lotus Elementary School Berman
IL Shambhavi Punjala Quest Academy ortony
IL VIRAJ BODIWALA SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO AYCICEK
IL Kristina D St. Peter Nolan
IL Jonathan Badua Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Kyle Splitt Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Joe Taylor Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Kyle Anderson Big Hollow Elementary Cashmore
IL Ethan Angell Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Matthew Thruman Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Noah Redmore Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Logan Daniels Center Elementary School Shippert
IL Jacob Kurek Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Saedy Kugler Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Peyton Fischer Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Lee Stroming Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Olivia Ramirez Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Allison Lee Quest Academy ortony
IL Jacob C St. Peter Nolan
IN
IN Hoskins 5 Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Student 01 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Abby Ko Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Cooper Hovda Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Emeline Papp Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Gabriel Lingenfelter Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Jesse Wessell Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Maha Ahmed Eman School Hamblet
IN Carter Kemper Holland Elementary School Kitchin
IN Michael Johnson Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Student 02 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Maggie Seifert Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Anna Hemmerle Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Hudson harris Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Landen Hinshaw Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Ashely Dunkin Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Tyler Curtis Prairie Heights Elementary Roth
IN Karson Scheidler St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Jessica Godfrey Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Eli Beheler Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Luke Nargang Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Luke Schwartz Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Safiya Sankari Eman School Hamblet
IN Student 04 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Student 03 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Brayden Jacobs St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Ellie Childress Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Eleanor Berntsen Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Rhea Bhatia Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Sydnie Scozzaro Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Taylor Knox Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Townsend Student 2 Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Matthew Haynes Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Student 4 Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Kailey Smith Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Ellie hibbard Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Suhaib Smadi Eman School Hamblet
IN Usmaan Saifuddin Eman School Hamblet
IN Jake Wibbeler Holland Elementary School Kitchin
IN Angelica Braunecker Holland Elementary School Kitchin
IN Matthew Altmeyer Holland Elementary School Kitchin
IN Annie Asher Hope Elementary Robertson
IN Jarvis Henderson Hope Elementary Robertson
IN Hanna Shaffer Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Briayn Murden Prairie Heights Elementary Roth
IN Adryan Davidson Prairie Heights Elementary Roth
IN Simon Overpeck Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Jake Killian Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Tommy Kaplan Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Drew Steele Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Megan Webb Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Carter Wilson Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Jackie Lemire Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Jade Hardesty Blue Ridge Faulkner
IN Hadeel Saadeh Eman School Hamblet
IN Khaled Alysavy Eman School Hamblet
IN Luke Trout Holland Elementary School Kitchin
IN Drew Meece Holland Elementary School Kitchin
IN Cory Abell Holland Elementary School Kitchin
IN Carson Rose Hope Elementary Robertson
IN Student 05 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Sean Cole Jr. Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Ben Bailey Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Jacob Barnes Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Donavin Cherry Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Austin Clark Prairie Heights Elementary Roth
IN Ria Narayanan Sycamore School Tormoehlen
KS
KS Quentin Nutt Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Clancy Scott Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Maggie Zhang Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Katelyn Blackford Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Natalie Jones Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Ella Chiu Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Marah Smuckler Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Olivia Still Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Cole Mauer Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Brennon Bates Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Catherine Cable Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Jessica Jacobson Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KY
KY Bryce Rodgers Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
KY Maddox Jung Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Max Jamie Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Jack Hoskins-Harris Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Sneha Nadella Louisville Math Club Group
KY Kaylee Campbell Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
KY Lucy Johnson Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Annamarie Day Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
KY Israel Chavero Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
KY Jazzy Douglas Adair County Elementary School Geisselhardt
KY Elliot Gross Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Alexis Burton Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
KY Colin Stephens Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
KY Kennedy Stephens Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
KY Halle Burton Adair County Elementary School Geisselhardt
KY Maggie Cox Colonel William Casey Geisselhardt
MD
MD Jaden Major, Grace Christian School Holden
MD STUDENT 2J5 Grace Christian School Holden
MD STUDENT 2C8 Grace Christian School Holden
MD Student 2C1 Grace Christian School Holden
ME
ME Kayla Reardon Gilford Butler Walton
ME Jackson Thissell Gilford Butler Walton
ME Emily Knutson Gilford Butler Walton
ME Leah Waterman Gilford Butler Walton
MI
MI Student MWB Conant Elementary McLean
MI Tomas Peralta Gill Elementary Sternicki
MI Kayli Bannon Conant Elementary McLean
MI Student NMG Conant Elementary McLean
MI Robert Newland Conant Elementary McLean
MI Drew Martin Conant Elementary McLean
MI Riley Huhta Conant Elementary McLean
MI Brooklyn Maddox Gill Elementary Sternicki
MI Student JB Conant Elementary McLean
MI Lauren Chioini Conant Elementary McLean
MI Jenna D. Conant Elementary McLean
MN
MN Aidan S Annunciation School Laux
MN Maggie W Annunciation School Laux
MN Griffin M Annunciation School Laux
MN Caitlin O Annunciation School Laux
MO
MO Jemari Bolden Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Malcolm Hinkebein Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Josephine Payne Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Mark Mason Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Emerson Linden Reed Elementary Smith
MO 203 2H Reed Elementary Smith
MO Torrence Flier Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Jacob Kao Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Megan Lee Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Tori Kaspar Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Ali Thatcher Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO 122 2B Reed Elementary Smith
MO Jackson Proper Reed Elementary Smith
MO Robin Hall Reed Elementary Smith
MO Alexandra Berns Reed Elementary Smith
MO Ava Verstappen Reed Elementary Smith
MO Bobby Hardester Reed Elementary Smith
MO Ryan Lally Reed Elementary Smith
MO Daniel Fields John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Sophie Gruener John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Braeden McClure Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Jared Blahnik Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Sarah Dunn Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Jordan Watson Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Ellie Strahorn Reed Elementary Smith
MO Charlie Krasnoff Reed Elementary Smith
MO Sid Yu Reed Elementary Smith
MO Jack Bryan John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Payton Padilla Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Ethan Marquardt Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Jon Hicks Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Kate Eason Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO 128 2B Reed Elementary Smith
MO Kyle Cox Reed Elementary Smith
MO 118 2B Reed Elementary Smith
MO Benjamin King Reed Elementary Smith
MO Raegan Helm Reed Elementary Smith
MO 22 2M Reed Elementary Smith
MO 201 2H Reed Elementary Smith
MO Vivian Liu Reed Elementary Smith
MO Katie Mikulec Reed Elementary Smith
MO 01 2F Reed Elementary Smith
MO Kennedy Adams John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Carson Pete John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Savanna Beekman John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Kailey Cain Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Jana Liu Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Jacob Bulla Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO 214 2H Reed Elementary Smith
MO Daniel Hennessey Reed Elementary Smith
MO 121 2B Reed Elementary Smith
MO 07 2F Reed Elementary Smith
MO Tishitha Avvaru John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Tyson Murphy John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Hunt Listrom Park Hill School - Bridges Anderson
MO Emily Williams Reed Elementary Smith
MO Lucy Lochmoeller Reed Elementary Smith
MO 213 2H Reed Elementary Smith
MO David Sachs Reed Elementary Smith
MO Megan Byer Reed Elementary Smith
MO Charlie Wehrle Reed Elementary Smith
MO Bix Maxwell Reed Elementary Smith
MO 208 2H Reed Elementary Smith
NC
NC Amelia Laursen Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Noah Houston Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Jacob Walton Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Maddox Green Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Cooper Bostick Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Haneesh Tummalapalli Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Odie Meza Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Payton Hinely Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Samuel Schneider Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Avery Lemley Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Braegan Babin Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Kelsie Bryan Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Simryn Chiniwalla Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Aidan Monette Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Noah Haberacker Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Maya Bridgman Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Megan Philbin Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Lukas Mead Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Mackenzie Jones Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Parker Hudson Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Mason Guthrie Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Jenna Voorheis Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Grayson Oldham Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Grace Kromke Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC David Corpus Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Gage Summers Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Arianna Powell Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Mykah Parker Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Jakez Johnson Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Andrew Beohler Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Taylor Parker Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Ella Miller Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Erin Jensen Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Harrison Buchanan Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Hector Rangel Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Payton Nixon Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NE
NE Zoey Valdez-Aldridge West Lawn Elementary Stelk
NE Najib Ortiz West Lawn Elementary Stelk
NJ
NJ Todd Ferry Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Kaitlyn Goldsmith Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Samantha Maiorino Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Brianna McRonald Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Bailey Miller Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Cole Strahle Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Daniel Roche Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Daniel Clarke Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Isabella Castellucci Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Grace Noonan Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Olivia Gioberti Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Tessa Fielder Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ William Irslinger Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Rayne Marinzulieh Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Gianna Ponzio Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Cristina Byrne Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Katelyn Niers Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Christian Grippaldi Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Riley LaFay Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ John Paul Accardi Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Emily Zuppa Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Shane Conlin Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Noelle Anthony Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Abby Achille Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Victoria Silva Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Ava Strovinsky Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Student 01 Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Emily Ciccarone Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Brendan Kalp Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NY
NY Claire Colvin South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Tobey Maines South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Aaron Macolini South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Anna Bjerken South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Paulina Franqaj PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Oskar Race South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Costanza Lucarelli South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Nina Lyons South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Brandon Ortiz PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Xinrui Ge PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Andrew Huynh PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Adelina Makovic PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Sophia Muscente South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Imaan Choudhury PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Miranda Mangaraj South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Caroline Whelan South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Jahlil House South Hill Elementary School Cappione
NY Aria Petrella South Hill Elementary School Cappione
OH
NY Alison Hartung South Hill Elementary School Cappione
OH Paul Abou Haidar Birchwood School Debelak
OH Abeedah Hassan Birchwood School Debelak
OH Abbie Kaiser Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Aubree Hollenbaugh Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH Jason Rigo Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Nathan B. Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Brendan Kiskorna Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Hala Ahmed Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Bridget Long Birchwood School Debelak
OH Sam Boeckman Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Haley Alig Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Audrey Bowers Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH Lily Jacobson-McKinnon Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Megan Pawlowski Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Katherine Love Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Luke Wiencke Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Grant Heuing Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Emma Frilling Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Eliza Wegner Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Alyssa Thomas Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Elizabeth Woods Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Max Roberts Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH David Henson Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Connor Krohn Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Mazen Monnette Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Lindsay Homolka Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Isaac Fullenkamp Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Austin Thobe Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Laci Schritz Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Noor Ahmed Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Pearse Bialowas Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Gorenc Thomas Birchwood School Debelak
OH Adam Hrycko Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Grace Buschur Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Michael Smith Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH John Shin Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Magnus Garlauskus Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Duncan Bryk Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Julia Costello Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Hadi Seffo Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Amber Chang Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Carson Bauer Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Timmy Greiner Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Student 1 Birchwood School Debelak
OH Student 01 Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Rachel Wenning Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Carter Verhoff Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Grace Stammen Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Caleb Ralston Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OK
OK Craig Shank Battiest Elementary School Norman
OK Bella Reimer Sperry Elementary Alsabrook
OK Genevieve Bartko Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Gus Brown Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Dillon Briggs Sperry Elementary Alsabrook
OK Eli Davis Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Eliza Staton Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Dylan Matulis Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Abby Campbell Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Leah Raley Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Hannah Long Sperry Elementary Alsabrook
OK Henry Anderson Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Zane LeForce Battiest Elementary School Norman
OK Shawn Sullivan Battiest Elementary School Norman
OK Jentri Bridgeman Sperry Elementary Alsabrook
OK Piercen Fisher Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Ava Jenkins Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Rachel Nightingale Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
Ontario
Ontario Abhishek Verma Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
Ontario Jannat Merchant Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
Ontario Harjaap Bhandal Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
Ontario Simreem Guram Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
Ontario Ashvin Kathirgamanthan Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
PA
PA Katie Schnell East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Erika Garner French Creek Elementary KOury
PA Charles Kullen East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Anant Pothakamury East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Tara Wittlinger French Creek Elementary KOury
PA Sarah Karaman East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Aidan Zottola East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Milo Salvucci French Creek Elementary KOury
PA Maddie Flamiano East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Lauren Razewski East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Gianna Severson East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Alyssa Greiner East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Ciara MacMullen East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Gracyn Smith East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Megan Herron East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Aidan Zepp East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Nick Wood East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Kyle Heinsey East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Connor Heft East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
RI
RI Ethan Carpenter Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Lauren Busavage Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Isaiah Smith Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Austin Passey Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Jayne Ingle Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Connor Enestvedt Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Paul Barlow Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Adam Thibodeau Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
RI Maggie Feiner Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick
TN
TN Alex Li Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Ryan Hof Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Annabelle Tian Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Wyatt Burnham Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Philipp Meibohm Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Connor Dang Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Tanner McDermott Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
UT
UT Cameron Platt Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Gage Decker Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Tim Muhlestein John Hancock Charter School Menssen
UT David Hirst Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Emma Knopf Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 125 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 123 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Student 07 Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Kristianne Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Student 10 John Hancock Charter School Menssen
UT 001 L Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Micah Mortensen Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 009 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 008 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 131 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Ryder Hill John Hancock Charter School Menssen
UT Houston Naegle Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Savannah Bishop Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Sarah Woolston Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Isaac Miller Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Sawyer Olson Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Student 23 John Hancock Charter School Menssen
UT Student 9 John Hancock Charter School Menssen
UT 129 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Sam Lowe Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Jessica VanStaden Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Christian Townsend Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Aiden Stokes Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Student 13 Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Student 10 Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Halle Kassing Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Dominic Andersen Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Student 12 John Hancock Charter School Menssen
UT 128 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT SQW H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 127 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 013 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 012 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Faith Hull Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Gabi Hilbig Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Dahlke Braydon Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Lorelai Byers Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Will Anderson Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Elsa Traeden Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 130 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT London Venz Daybreak Elementary Harbaugh
UT Student 2 John Hancock Charter School Menssen
UT Badger Norman Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Brooklyn White Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 003 H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Charlie Spencer Legacy Prep Academy Holman
VA
VA Christopher Wuelzer-Swanson Chincoteague Elementary School Johnson
VA C 3 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 1 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA C 2 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA A 1 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA F 14 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA D 4 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA D 3 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA D 2 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA D 1 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA A 2 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA C 5 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA C 4 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA Conor Keane Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Aasa Dommalapati Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Simar Narula Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Radka Vinayak Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Samantha Hall John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Catherine Ballard John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Mikayla Balio John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Allie Joyner Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Tyler Greene Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Tamiyah Kellam Byrd Elementary School Hawk
VA Gregory Oehm Chincoteague Elementary School Johnson
VA B 4 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 3 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 2 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 4 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 3 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 2 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA Satmika Rampalli Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Henry Fowler John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Sophie Friedman Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Tyler Paulin Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Zachary Butkovich Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Odin Bolster Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Cody Ware Byrd Elementary School Hawk
VA F 17 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA A 6 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA A 5 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA A 4 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 7 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA A 3 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 6 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 5 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 6 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA C 6 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 5 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA Neha Amarnath Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Liam Kremer Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Nicholas-Ryan Herrington John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Logan Woemer Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Kiersten Birch Chincoteague Elementary School Johnson
VA D 5 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 9 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA F 7 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 8 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA F 1 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA Siya Barik Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA James Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Camdyn Allen John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Tally Sublett John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Peyton Jones John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA SW Curreri Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Madison Johnson Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Jessica Jerome Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA student 1 DJ Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Grace Fox Chincoteague Elementary School Johnson
VA B 11 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA D 6 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA A 7 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA B 10 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 8 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA E 7 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA C 7 Dominion Trail Elementary McIntosh
VA Cam Gordon John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Sydney Harris Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Collin Handy Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA James Hosken Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA CG Curreri Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Thaddeus Martin Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Caleb Harris Randolph Elementary School Spessard
WA
WA Vignesh Anand Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WA Martin Brooks Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WA Mila Bojanic Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WA Sahith Gorty Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WA Clayton Monteith Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WA Sayan Bhatia Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WI
WI Charlize E Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Lizzy B Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI McKayla L Barton Elementary Egan
WI Ellyn Blakeman Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Emily Mountjoy Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Severin H Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Ethan L Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Caden C Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Vincent D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Veda S Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Connor S Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Kaydence W Mclane Elementary Egan
WI J Z Rosendale School Born
WI Lizzy S Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Anna D Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Domanik H Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Kaitlin F Barton Elementary Egan
WI Lexie R Barton Elementary Egan
WI Colton Lovejoy Brandon Elementary school Born
WI Adam Mikkelson Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Bella B Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Jaida E Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI John S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Ryan L Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI James Ketterer Madison Kaster
WI Isabella D Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Tommy C Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Aubrie H Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Kaydence Korus Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Student 3 Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Allyson Biel Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Kaitlyn Knutson Yahara Elementary School Kennedy
WI Max Weisbrod Yahara Elementary School Kennedy
WI Jonathan N Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Emma GB Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Macy F Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Jordan RD Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Jenna J Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Shayde B Barton Elementary Egan
WI Camden W Barton Elementary Egan
WI Johnny N Barton Elementary Egan
WI Caleb Frank Brandon Elementary school Born
WI Billy Ziganto Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Riley P Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Sami S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Ethan D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Brady A Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Isabella K Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Jacob B Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Josie P Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Olivia H Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Ella Ba. Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Mikey S Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Ella Bud. Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Annie Schnettler Rosendale School Born
WI Evyn Jensen Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Braeden Wendt Yahara Elementary School Kennedy
WI Lindsey A Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Karley B Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Abigail Oehmcke Brandon Elementary school Born
WI Mitchell Horton Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Charlie Huss Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Evan S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Carson D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Tristian Kneuppel Madison Kaster
WI David S Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Max B Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Mikayla C Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Madison G Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Kayla L Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Courtney R Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Nolan G Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Katy Radavich Rosendale School Born
WI Netalya Challoner Rosendale School Born
WI Keenan Sweatman Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Zach SP Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Emily SE Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Dominik BA Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Breynn P Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI John H Barton Elementary Egan
WI Chas Glewen Brandon Elementary school Born
WI Logen Sullivan Brandon Elementary school Born
WI Sara E Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Alyssa B Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Lyla M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Joey S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Dakota H Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Gage Bach Madison Kaster
WI Katya P Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Addysen H Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Ethan C Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Savannah P Mclane Elementary Egan
WI Austin Rens Rosendale School Born
WI Molly Johannes Rosendale School Born
WI Nathan Fisher Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Ayden McCloskey Yahara Elementary School Kennedy
WI Peter 5 Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Matias 3 Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Kyle WF Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Tyler R Barton Elementary Egan
WI Riley S Barton Elementary Egan
WI Austin S Barton Elementary Egan
WI Lailah Schuldt Brandon Elementary school Born
WI Zuri Goldsmith Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI AJ M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Emiley F Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Nick P Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Katie D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Cody Leonard Rosendale School Born
WI Evan Andro Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Paul B Trevor-Wilmot School Curley
WI Sophie Griske Yahara Elementary School Kennedy

 
LeapAhead! - Continue to Improve Your Math Skills Over the Summer!


 

 

 

1


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC