Challenge Yourself this Summer With LeapAhead! for the Gifted
NLMC Spring 2012 Honorable Mention [ Grade 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ]

Go To National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [HI] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [MD] [MI] [MN] [MO] [NC] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [OH] [OK] [ON] [PA] [RI] [TN] [UT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WY]

State Student Name School Team Leader
AL Seth Jones Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Isaac Baxter Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Andy Lamb Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Lindsey Gravitt Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Macie Holder Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Maggie Pace Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Julia Ferlisi Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore
AL Josie Thomas Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore
AL Mikah McDaniel Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Kulyn Hubbard Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Jeffrey Wynn Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Grace Drake Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Heather Grimes Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Andrew Blankenship Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Sierra Keith Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Anna Wilson Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Alexandria Dennis Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore
AL Tyler Der Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Ashton Johnson Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Rachel Moore Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore
AL Elise Gasser Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore
AL Connor Guess Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore
AL Sienna deClermont Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Mack Cheatham Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Jane Hollis Poovey Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Anna Carpenter Harris Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL Gavin Jared Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Ethan Lawson Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Emeri Nosal Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Josh Gann Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AL JaShun McDaniel Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer
AR
AR Sierra Edelmann Davis Elementary School Peters
AR Jasmine Johnson Davis Elementary School Peters
AR Grace Soucy Davis Elementary School Peters
AR James Ocampo Davis Elementary School Peters
AR Natasha Hobby Davis Elementary School Peters
AR Rainey Watkins Davis Elementary School Peters
AZ
AZ Daniel Hsu IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Michaela Chen IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Colette DeBlassie North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Ylan Le North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Monique McClung North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Dylan Sorrell North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Kristen McDaniels North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Joshua Kirkby North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Prajna Vootukuri Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Student #1 Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Chantel Abdulai Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Sophia Costanzo North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Issac Cordova North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Julia Wolpert North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Brett Kotler North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Kennedi Foote North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Jinia Meherin Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Liberty Encarnation Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Vejen Melnishki Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Tazeen Ulhaque Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Elizabeth Cheng IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Taylor Elingburg North Ranch Elementary Brown
AZ Rajeev Botadra Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Mohammad Sadaat Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Rahul Bhat Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ student 3 student 3 Litchfield Mooroian
AZ Abdullah Ayesh Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Omar Laimeche Paragon Science Academy Deniz
AZ Seyma Kara Paragon Science Academy Deniz
CA
CA Casey Mariano All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Thomas Scanlon Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Emily Savage Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Jadeline Miao Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Kelly Ma Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Andre Gu Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Apoorva Dhingra Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Jahan Razavi Mirman Wiener
CA Kallie Fisher Mirman Wiener
CA Nicholas Williams Mirman Wiener
CA Benjamin Zaidel Mirman Wiener
CA Darcy Bolinger Pearl Prep Moore
CA Margot Odden St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Kendall Richards Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA John Chen Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Weston Kerekes Mirman Wiener
CA Tyra Hirooka Mirman Wiener
CA Rachel Aaron Mirman Wiener
CA Clayton Coe Pearl Prep Moore
CA Alex Carter Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Daniel Deal Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Sahil Jagad Safari Kid William
CA Cyrus Vachha Safari Kid William
CA Greyson Maltby Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Nam Ngo Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Tin Phan Baden-Powell Masciana
CA Student 7 Bullis Charter School Chene
CA Eugene Gao Lincoln Elementary rodriguez
CA Alexis M Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Liam Bassler Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Seth G Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Jai Rhee Mirman Wiener
CA Steven Christopher Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Ashley Lawton Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Ellen Truong Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Jerrel Durgin Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Mai-Vy Truong Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Mitchell Detgen Apex College Prep Yi
CA Kathryn Cheong Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Jasmine P Lincoln Elementary rodriguez
CA Alexia Craven Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Allie Williams Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Hannah Linaweaver Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Sabina Yampolsky Mirman Wiener
CA Chloe Kim Mirman Wiener
CA Arthur Delot-Vilain Mirman Wiener
CA Martin Chang Pearl Prep Moore
CA Luisa Bolo Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Jay Kudva Safari Kid William
CA Akash Thiagarajan Safari Kid William
CA Andrew Laughlin St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Natalie Mai Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Britanny Duong Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Darrel Vasquez Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Student 11 All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Vaibhav Patel Baden-Powell Masciana
CA Edward Sun Foster City Elementary School Rhee
CA Jack Cabrera Lincoln Elementary rodriguez
CA J O Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Andrew Gray Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Tina Orrick Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA C R Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Elena Saviano Mirman Wiener
CA Mariam Youssef Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Jordan Alnimri Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Kyle Waldon Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Alexandra Polzak St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Conor McCusker St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Abby Doll St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Michael Churich St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Sophie Scola St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Bella Scola St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School Mazzola
CA Amberose Torres Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Christina Nguyen Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Helen Phan Walt Disney Elementary Reed
CA Chinasa Mbugo Apex College Prep Yi
CA Sheena Quiambao Baden-Powell Masciana
CA Thomas Anderson Baden-Powell Masciana
CA Jackson Bakody Lincoln Elementary rodriguez
CA John Becerra Lincoln Elementary rodriguez
CA Josiah Beharry Lincoln Elementary rodriguez
CA Kaiya Kelly Lincoln Elementary rodriguez
CA M V Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Jade Steiner Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Melissa Cook Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Orion E Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Alyra G Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Lucas Strazzere Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Michael Zamaro Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Felix Palma Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Emily Stevens Reche Canyon Coffey
CO
CO Ishan Ahuja Stargate School Koehler
CO Jacey Carlson Stargate School Koehler
CO Caden Lim Stargate School Koehler
CO Jonathon Gruener Stargate School Koehler
CO Mark Rousskov Stargate School Koehler
CO Evan Brownsberger Flagstone Elementary Herrell
CO Zachary Becker Stargate School Koehler
CO Kilee Hollis Stargate School Koehler
CO Aidan Schlue Ellis Elementary Sullivan
CO Simon Kitnick Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Portia Bhattachajee Stargate School Koehler
CO Ahmad Buznad Ellis Elementary Sullivan
CO Jonah Munoz Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Logan Deane Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Stacy Kirkland Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Zoe Toupin Stargate School Koehler
CO Apoorva Seth Stargate School Koehler
CO Anwesha Thorat Stargate School Koehler
CO Kusala Anupindi Stargate School Koehler
CO Thomas Roecker Stargate School Koehler
CO Jessica Valle Rubalcava Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Araceli Ream Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Rebecca Decker Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Stargate JC Stargate School Koehler
CT
CT Anushka Jami Cross Street Intermediate School Mucha
CT Conner Boisvert Frisbie Elementary Stein
CT Joshua Salem Jane Ryan Coughlin
CT Alison Cross Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Meredith Cooper RMMS Akhmedova
CT Zachary Forte Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Arnav Srivastava Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Andres Maldonado Cross Street Intermediate School Mucha
CT Gianna Viele Cross Street Intermediate School Mucha
CT Jessica Johnson Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Ryan Winkler Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Sean Cepelak Frisbie Elementary Stein
CT Elmin Redzepagic Frisbie Elementary Stein
CT Mary Curry Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Cole DiRico RMMS Akhmedova
CT Caroline Sagristano RMMS Akhmedova
CT Joshua Memmesheimer Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Bradley Grose Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Sean Murray Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Kaleigh McGunnigle Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Eric Sorge Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Srishti Pithadia Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Katie Shi Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Jessica Sokal Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Elisa Shaholli Frisbie Elementary Stein
CT Ritu Somayaji RMMS Akhmedova
CT Student 01 RMMS Akhmedova
CT Charles Bresnahan RMMS Akhmedova
CT Tylor Conover RMMS Akhmedova
CT Soumya Ganti Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Abby Moran Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Devin DiCocco Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Ty Cooney Cross Street Intermediate School Mucha
CT Gretchen Bunovsky Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Callie Valenzisi Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Jeho Lee Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Saiyoen Pathman RMMS Akhmedova
CT Rohit Sureshanand Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Kylie Forstrom Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Michael Cerulli Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT James Roberts Cross Street Intermediate School Mucha
CT Conor Mahoney Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Madison O'Gull Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Gillian Ciaccio Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Megan Cavanaugh Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Taylor Richard Frisbie Elementary Stein
CT Seth Zweig Jane Ryan Coughlin
CT Christina On Jane Ryan Coughlin
CT Julia Levine Jane Ryan Coughlin
CT Greg Kaufmann Jane Ryan Coughlin
CT Rishabh Iyer RMMS Akhmedova
CT Jacob Gannotti RMMS Akhmedova
CT Sneha Sureshanand Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT John Hanson Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Hannah Fink Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Leo Beyers Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Olivia Giovannini Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Safa El-Mouwfi Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT James Dubreuil Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Student 1 Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Hailey Marquardt Cross Street Intermediate School Mucha
CT Haley Wolfanger Cross Street Intermediate School Mucha
CT Emily Kusinski Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Jack Roberge Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT TJ Rohach Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Antonia Zulli Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Victoria Burton Frisbie Elementary Stein
CT Danyal Sheikh Jane Ryan Coughlin
CT Molly Carriero Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Nolan McCarter Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Daniel Fitzgerald Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Kyle Zielinski Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Rachel Hage Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
DE
DE Andrew Henry Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Zane Fracek Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Julia Michener Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Anna Stein Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Alexandra Rizaldi Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Grace Nordmeyer Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Danielle Jenkins Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Sharon Chen Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Amita Chatterjee Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Talia Zlupko Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Kayla Bell-Davis Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Amber Wang Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Max Ufberg Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Ilene Tran Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Case Rohrbacher Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Connor McDaniel Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Jane Loney Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Tae-Hoon Kim Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Caroline Knotts Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Alyssa Welch Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Evan Koss Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Andrea Gallimore Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Connor Nisbet Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Simone Josey Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Kayla Powell Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Holly Cobb Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Taylor Richardson Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Carolyn Williams Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Sunya Shakamuni Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Mickey Desai Claymont Elementary Gulotti
DE Sascha Bretzger Claymont Elementary Gulotti
FL
FL Julio Martinez Thornebrooke Santo
FL Ciara Magee Thornebrooke Santo
FL Brenden Berrios Thornebrooke Santo
FL Victor Cao Thornebrooke Santo
FL Kaitlyn Ong Thornebrooke Santo
FL Mark DeCicco Thornebrooke Santo
FL Arshia Goyal Thornebrooke Santo
FL Hanah Mueller Thornebrooke Santo
FL Kaleigh Wirick Thornebrooke Santo
FL Elle McMahan Thornebrooke Santo
GA
GA Harsha Tambareni Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Srinidhi Nandala Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Megan Christie Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Lara van der Beek Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Taylor Edwards Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Ella Cook Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Student 2 Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Taylor Sobczak Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Austin Lee Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Sabat Siddiqi Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Richa Bhome Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Tara Marie Kehoe Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Rayley Ferrell Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Spencer Christlieb Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Lucy McCance Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Jared Spetseris Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Evelyn Li Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Katie Fletcher Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Reagan Donnelly Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Malachi Robinson Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Student 4 Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Student 3 Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Annalisa Finemore Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Sophie Tucker Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Adam Carlton Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Aarushi Narula Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Pritika Maddi Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Jake Hale Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Belen Onwunali Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Sydney Forrest Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Student 6 Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Delaney Sargent Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Hannah Algren Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Catherine Jordan Sculley Academy Gieseking
GA Student 3 Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Emery Bree Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Allison Kunz Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Tony Kesserwani Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Olivia Woodison Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Antaures Jackson Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Student 7 Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Laura McGuire Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA MerEdith Renaud Southside Elementary Fowler
GA student 18 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Sudeepa Pisipati Big Creek Elementary Petrella
GA Sohan Wickramasekera Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Andi Goddard Haw Creek Elementary School Parker
GA Riley Bell Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Student #4 Southside Elementary Fowler
GA student 26 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA student 20 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
HI
HI Sonu Jay Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Charles Reed Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Jade Guiano Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Mason Caldwell Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Luna Puangco Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Kevin Joung Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Rachel Lin Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
IA
IA Breanna Borg Irving Elementary Hobbiebrunken
IA Hector Perez Irving Elementary Hobbiebrunken
IA Brenda Phillips Irving Elementary Hobbiebrunken
IA Neil Williamson Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IL
IL Grace 23 Anderson Balster
IL Trevor Debord Beaubien Major
IL Jae Ryding Beaubien Major
IL Brendan Kaplan Corron Balster
IL Matt Beaulieu Corron Balster
IL Jimena Montano Corron Balster
IL Brian Kmiecik Ferson Creek Balster
IL Ian Vetter Ferson Creek Balster
IL Kelsey McCoy Ferson Creek Balster
IL Elliott Churchill Fox Ridge Novotny
IL Mason Beydoun Fox Ridge Novotny
IL Jennifer Wei Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Gavin Mulholland Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Odell Jones Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Vikram Marmer Quest Academy ortony
IL CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO AYCICEK
IL DANIEL MITEV SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO AYCICEK
IL Audrey Bernardo Washington Academy Metz
IL Zoey Schmidt Washington Academy Metz
IL Tyler Nichols Washington Academy Metz
IL Wyatt Morris Washington Academy Metz
IL Ahmad Kady Washington Academy Metz
IL Alyssa Lotempio Washington Academy Metz
IL Sanjeev Viswan Wild Rose Novotny
IL Jimmy Neece Wild Rose Novotny
IL David Martin Wild Rose Novotny
IL Kevin Pawlowski Wild Rose Novotny
IL Megan Klecyngier Beaubien Major
IL Trevor Hosek Beaubien Major
IL Kaelynn Seestadt Beaubien Major
IL Ryan Funke Corron Balster
IL Beryl Belmonte Fairview South Curry
IL Alex Reznik Fairview South Curry
IL Matthew Wybraniec Ferson Creek Balster
IL A 18 Ferson Creek Balster
IL Isabelle Sullivan Ferson Creek Balster
IL Grayson Willenbacher Ferson Creek Balster
IL Billy Durocher Ferson Creek Balster
IL Alex Carroll Fox Ridge Novotny
IL Niels Nickens Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Arjun Nair Quest Academy ortony
IL Nolan Hornby Quest Academy ortony
IL ANGELA CHRISTIE SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO AYCICEK
IL Yusuf Zahurullah Washington Academy Metz
IL Andrew Schwartz Washington Academy Metz
IL Charlie Shriver Washington Academy Metz
IL Gabriel Roethle Washington Academy Metz
IL Daniel Pyun Washington Academy Metz
IL Matthew Lim Washington Academy Metz
IL Dean Karash Washington Academy Metz
IL Cole Christensen Wild Rose Novotny
IL Shane Spellman Wild Rose Novotny
IL Alison Rasso Anderson Balster
IL Emily Aicher Anderson Balster
IL Stas Gunkel Beaubien Major
IL Henry Beuving Beaubien Major
IL Tyler Nubin Corron Balster
IL Alice Xu Corron Balster
IL Amy Vasilipoulous Corron Balster
IL Richie Noparstak Fairview South Curry
IL Owen Duffy Ferson Creek Balster
IL Max Lewter Ferson Creek Balster
IL Humza Hasan Ferson Creek Balster
IL Cullen Schilb Ferson Creek Balster
IL Brett Herman Fox Ridge Novotny
IL Max Fredrickson Fox Ridge Novotny
IL Kecie Whittaker Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Adilene Pereda Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Kaleb Perzigian Lotus Elementary School Nicky
IL Christopher Paik Quest Academy ortony
IL Christopher Khasho St. Peter Nolan
IL Tyler Tubbs Washington Academy Metz
IL Joslin Johnson Washington Academy Metz
IL Preston Sims Washington Academy Metz
IL Sarah Grall Washington Academy Metz
IL Alainni Owen Washington Academy Metz
IL Elaina Murray Washington Academy Metz
IL Maya Sabharwal Washington Academy Metz
IL Maysoon Harunani Washington Academy Metz
IL A J Washington Academy Metz
IL Ryan Duppler Wild Rose Novotny
IL Tara Wilczak Wild Rose Novotny
IL Jillian Brucato Wild Rose Novotny
IL Sam Nelson Wild Rose Novotny
IL Emily Julien Wild Rose Novotny
IL Samuel Shaw Anderson Balster
IL Dillon O'Keefe Beaubien Major
IL Sahiti Gangavarapu Beaubien Major
IL John Kelly Beaubien Major
IL Matthew Baumbach Corron Balster
IL Lauren Brace Fairview South Curry
IL Ivan Prskalo Fairview South Curry
IL Juliet Barrera Ferson Creek Balster
IL Colby Strohl Ferson Creek Balster
IL John Tabor Ferson Creek Balster
IL Saanvi Dhingra Ferson Creek Balster
IL Lauren Dattilo Ferson Creek Balster
IL Jack Leonard Ferson Creek Balster
IL Amanda Zuckerman Ferson Creek Balster
IL Nathan Park Ferson Creek Balster
IL Karla Zaragoza Fox Ridge Novotny
IL Joelle Trudeau Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Neehar Shah Norton Creek Novotny
IL Ben Bolek Norton Creek Novotny
IL Tara Weil Quest Academy ortony
IL Sung Mo Chung St. Peter Nolan
IL Lauren D'Souza St. Peter Nolan
IL Matthew Seigel Washington Academy Metz
IL Andrea Roman Washington Academy Metz
IL Leanna Ho Washington Academy Metz
IL Justin Gomez Washington Academy Metz
IL Allison Korkmaz Washington Academy Metz
IL Scott Du Washington Academy Metz
IL Lydia Ludington Washington Academy Metz
IL Brieah Grothman Washington Academy Metz
IL Jared Brown Washington Academy Metz
IL Tommy Zeng Washington Academy Metz
IL Katie Heaton Wild Rose Novotny
IL Lexi Coakley Wild Rose Novotny
IL Luke Buoy Wild Rose Novotny
IL Gabrielle Nicastro Wild Rose Novotny
IL Isaiah Gomez Wild Rose Novotny
IL Max Friedman Beaubien Major
IL Nick Herman Beaubien Major
IL Devin Kurbyun Ferson Creek Balster
IL Ronald Keel Ferson Creek Balster
IL Alex Jurczyk Ferson Creek Balster
IL Danielle Villanueva Ferson Creek Balster
IL Brian Louis Fox Ridge Novotny
IL James Springer Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Ethan McNeely Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Ian James King Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Dakota Roberts Lotus Elementary School Nicky
IL Matthew Coath St. Peter Nolan
IL Rutu Bhalavat Washington Academy Metz
IL Isabel Overtreet Washington Academy Metz
IL T H Washington Academy Metz
IL M S Washington Academy Metz
IL Zoe Doll Washington Academy Metz
IL Kaylee Holloway Washington Academy Metz
IL Jake DiBenedetto Washington Academy Metz
IL Denise Cardenas Washington Academy Metz
IL M V Washington Academy Metz
IL Celine Feria Washington Academy Metz
IL Calinda Cabral Washington Academy Metz
IL Brooklynn DeCore Wild Rose Novotny
IL Allison Stanek Wild Rose Novotny
IL Michael Gattuso Wild Rose Novotny
IL Deesha Patel Wild Rose Novotny
IL A 22 Ferson Creek Balster
IL A 17 Ferson Creek Balster
IL Johanna Stephens Ferson Creek Balster
IL Rachel Ponte Ferson Creek Balster
IL Annie Tate Ferson Creek Balster
IL Mary Webb Ferson Creek Balster
IL Sydney Chen Ferson Creek Balster
IL Tabetha Jones King Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Katie Dinschel Lotus Elementary School Nicky
IL Katie Roxworthy Washington Academy Metz
IL Mario Beltran Washington Academy Metz
IL Matthew Pierce Washington Academy Metz
IL Taher Hashim Washington Academy Metz
IL Emma Mork Washington Academy Metz
IL A R Washington Academy Metz
IL Frankie Ingram Washington Academy Metz
IL David von Kampen Washington Academy Metz
IL Maxine Garcia Washington Academy Metz
IL N L Washington Academy Metz
IL Calista Cabral Washington Academy Metz
IL Morgan Dolphin Washington Academy Metz
IL Jimmy LaSusa Wild Rose Novotny
IL Mike Cooke Wild Rose Novotny
IL Abby Bonebrake Wild Rose Novotny
IL Megan Wineinger Wild Rose Novotny
IL Michael Phillips Wild Rose Novotny
IL Zoe Mackay-Zacker Wild Rose Novotny
IL Kayleigh Lewis Wild Rose Novotny
IN
IN Austin Coon North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Owen Zheng North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Patrick Horan Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Jocelyn Shan Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Ilsa Shaikh Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Nikash Nagajothi Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Adelle Murphy Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Student 5F Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Cole Mahan Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Cooper Kelly Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Nariya Jackson Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Jack Hayden Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Cayden Centers Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Christian Varela Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Ravynn Schroeder North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Emma Todd Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Bella Arini Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Harris Fan Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Foster Blahunka Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Vahin Vuppalanchi Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Mady Phillips Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Josh Peterson Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Lauren Spencer Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Jackson Sipes Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Kyle Arrowood Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Samantha Dullaghen Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN McKayla Cartmel North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Brandon Haralson North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Camron Sexton North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Trevor Greuter North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Jordan Johnson North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Tyler Shinabarger North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Max Goodwin Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Dalton Strom Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Saketh Gajjala Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Bryant Yao Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Benjamin Westerkamm Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Sophia Bair Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Jonathan Graber Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Evelyn Weaver Evansville Christian School West
IN Annah Rusk Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Lizzie Justice Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Jacob Flennery Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Steele Cody North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Student 06 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Student 04 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Tom Craig Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Sammy Burroughs Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Sean Reimer Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Adhitya Ramkumar Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Arya Narayanan Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Student 5B Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Jonah Roleson Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Joseph Embry Evansville Christian School West
IN Calob Cope Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Cassandra Epperson Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Mary Solomon Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Willow Hatcher Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Madelyn Weidner Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Wyatt Donofrio Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Zachary Swallows North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Gwynith Zimmer North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Xavier Walker North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN student 01 North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Elizabeth Rakes North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Landen Wood North Side Intermediate Sschool Chelli
IN Gage Hinshaw Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Troy Sanders Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Connor McLaren Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Grace Green Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Matthew Grove Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen
IN Taylor Perkins Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Abigail Phillips Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Brooke Andrus Maxwell Intermediate School Lelliaert
IN Payton Conley Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Student 07 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Emma Nitsos Smoky Row Elementary Mahnesmith
IN Emily Kurtz Westwood Elementary School Bricker
KS
KS Timothy Park Harmony Elementary Thacker
KS Hridya Kakumanu Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Kendall Hargens Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Rachel Kelley Harmony Elementary Thacker
KS Max Dightman Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Aaron Peterson Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS William Wei Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS David Jurgensmeyer Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Dennis Godin Harmony Elementary Thacker
KS Taryn Jordan Harmony Elementary Thacker
KS Wyatt Benteman Harmony Elementary Thacker
KS Anusha Pemmasani Harmony Elementary Thacker
KS Aaron Berkowitz Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Joe Murray Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Matthew Lippe Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Eden Brockman Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Jackson Baber Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Blake Thimesch St. Patrick Catholic School Weber
KS Adam Weldon St. Patrick Catholic School Weber
KS Cassidy Drury Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Makayla Oeding St. Patrick Catholic School Weber
KY
KY Jack Nemec A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY PJ Mendenhall A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Koushik Devarakona A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Walker Greenwald Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Josh Gray A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Trevor Smith John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Sarah Koljaka Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Dylan Damico A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Sam Brockett A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Kaitlyn Janes John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Jaiden Taylor John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Anne Prince Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Nate Schmidt Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Chris Sanz A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Matthew Rice A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Nikki Noack A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Samantha Bachman A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Rachel Parrish John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Landon Harris A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Adam Garey A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Alex Lara John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Aven Patterson Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Tommy Sheehan A. M. Yealey Elementary Smith
KY Baylor Giles John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
MD
MD Connor Fantasia Grace Christian School Holden
MD Lydia Banko Grace Christian School Holden
MD Olivia Joachim Grace Christian School Holden
MD Zachary Livesay Grace Christian School Holden
MD Phaedra Stratford Grace Christian School Holden
MD Morgan McCann Grace Christian School Holden
MD Evelyn Stevens Grace Christian School Holden
MI
MI Harper Nebergall Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Nolan Petz Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Taylor Chambers Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Austin Cornish Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Braeden Germundson Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Ben Jaros Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Andrew Okray Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Brandon Malburg Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MI Erika Beechie Krause Later Elem. Monnette
MN
MN Isabelle F Annunciation School Laux
MN Eoghan G Annunciation School Laux
MN Lucas W Annunciation School Laux
MN Sadie R Annunciation School Laux
MN Ryan P Annunciation School Laux
MO
MO Bruce Pierce Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Delaney Jones Sacred Heart School Wilson
MO Douglas Arnold Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Kathryn Deck Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO student 26 Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Jason Hamby Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Annabelle Eiffert Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Ke'Shaun Hargrove Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Christopher Griffin Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Ronald Kaminski John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Whitman Harris Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Elizabeth Fetzer Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Kelise Braithwaite Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Jallayna Crymes Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Malachi Holtzclaw Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Ben Hahs John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Emily Noonan Sacred Heart School Wilson
MO Courtney Burlison Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO Scotlyn Belew Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO Elizabeth Link Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO Katie Lu Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Michael Schiermeier Sacred Heart School Wilson
MO Alex Steury Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO Taylor Cobb Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO Montana Simmerman Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Grant Teters Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Tanner Raymond Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO student 29 Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Student 14 Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Alexis Stethem Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Student 1 Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Makenzie Clay Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Ben Lightner Sacred Heart School Wilson
MO Jimmy Borup Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Phoenix Davies Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Audrey Currey Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Oz Lord Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Ethan Becker Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO Kent Hazelrigg Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Ben Garay Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Will Duff Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO Clawson Daniel John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Anthony Losch John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Linda Worley Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
MO student 36 Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Colton Thomas Wilson's Creek Intermediate Kennedy
MO student 20 Wilson's Creek Intermediate Stevens
MO Kalissa Claussen Wilson's Creek Intermediate Haeffner
NC
NC Blaine Mercer Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Anne Lee Mills Park ES Remer
NC Lauren Simineau Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Rohit Nemani Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Payton Brown Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Praneeth Arrepu Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Amirah Bastida Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Ethan Everett Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Leonna Wilkins Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC John Thomas Avent Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Dylan Aldridge Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Sarah Shaw Mills Park ES Remer
NC Cameron Bostick Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Brenna Divoky Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Maiya Trout Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Lance Cagle Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Neil Hanson Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Marie-Therese Camp Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Reilly Kerr Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Micah Hinton Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Kirti Patel Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Parker Starling Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Dominic Celemen Mills Park ES Remer
NC Elizabeth Conklin Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Caleb Doyle Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Keagan Butler Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC James Risley Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Koby Boyter Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Nicholas Walton Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Jaanesh Balanageswaran Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Liam Custer Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Bethany Meyer Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Zachary Lovshin Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Haley Kearney Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Scott Boyd Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Joshua Rolfe Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Jamir Pulley Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Julious Houston Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Daniel Brent Bell, Jr Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Amber Strickland Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Joey Bream Mills Park ES Remer
NC James Read Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Colby Styers Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Student 2 Kortan Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Madelin Brown Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Lexi McDevitt Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Eli Rochelle Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Kayla Lowe-Davis Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Trevor Lynch Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Stephon Cotton Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Jackson Davis Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Michael Cheng Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Zachary Mewshaw Mills Park ES Remer
NC George Woodcock Jr Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Hannah Dann Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Rishi Narayan Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Matthew McGregor Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Jessica Higgins Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Montrayvion Bell Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Shontarrius Battle Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Kendall Winston Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Ethan Davis Englewood Elementary Quigley
NC Kyle Murphy Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Jacob Coman Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NC Diamond Hall Kenansville Elementary School Murphy
NJ
NJ Christopher H Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Shane S Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Dana Schoolsky Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Luke Conmy Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Alex Kim Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Kaity Kim Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Aaron Byun Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Joseph Pitlak Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Brandon Cuevas Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Flip D Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Lisa M Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Juliana D Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Jacob P Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Brendan O Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Elie K Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Hunter L Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Marco T Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Celia Lane Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Grace Lee Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Zion Lee Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Camryn French Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Elizabeth Olshanetsky Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher
NJ Alexander W Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Anthony P Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Ashley Diem Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Lori Jin Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Hannah Kline Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Max Tyler Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Sean Kalp Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Daniel F Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Michelle Zoltan Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Megan Bill Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Alexis Arnold Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Adam Cuevas Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Joseph Moon Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Sean Conmy Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Jiyun Lee Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Nicholas Bajakian Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Stephen Buzinkai Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Patrick Murphy Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher
NJ Nicole S Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Evelina L Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Julia K Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ James G Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Jack C Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Billy Kleissler Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Peter DeStefano Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Will Browne Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Jeannie Jeon Norwood Elementary School Evans
NJ Sean Doherty Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Jessica Anderson Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Thomas Powell Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Sean B Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Caitlyn M Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Jeremy T Caldwell Elementary Collins
NJ Evan McRonald Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Vinny Giordano Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Stephanie Bohrer Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Vaughn Ortner Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Alexis Paccioretti Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NM
NM Alana Tobias Whittier Elementary School LaCourt
NM Ayla Ofer Whittier Elementary School LaCourt
NM Fatima Olivas Whittier Elementary School LaCourt
NV
NV L 01 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Jason Lin Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV L 02 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Jakob Syvertsen Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Tyler Phung Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Surya Suvvari Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Zachary Hammer Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Susan Fliegler E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Alexa Haight E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Mirai Hayakawa Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV L 05 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Peng Chen E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Blaze Daggett E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Samantha Flemming E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV L 06 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Eleanor Sturm E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Luke Bowler E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Ethan Byassee E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV B 06 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Christopher Elliot Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Tailer Tran Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Noel Tran Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Savannah Childers E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Sommer Smith E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Adele Fliegler E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Trinati Randall E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Jane Fliegler E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Robert Gonzalez Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Natalie Manjooran Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Madison Montellano Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Michael Williamson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Marianne Malbas Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Jenna Nolte Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Jackson Avery Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV L 04 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV L 03 Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lindstrum
NV Angela Cirone E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Nicky Nunez E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Kyle Hilliard-Houle E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NV Hannah Gray E.W. Fritsch Elementary King
NY
NY Jennifer Wang E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Sarah Tang E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Brandon Khanyan E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Chris Joaquin PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Amber Rose PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Katie Radvany PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Tsering Sherpa PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Sean Yang PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Nolan Alexander PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Eric Lam PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Max Levitt PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Brawner Quan PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Eyal Hakimi E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Cody Yam E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Daniel Brous PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Daniel Brown PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Jeremy Rubin PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Zaul Tavangar PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Kenneth Franzese PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Patrick Cheng PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Jonathan Berkowitz PS334 Anderson School Jacobs
NY Emily Pochtar E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Victoria Cheng E. M. Baker Boylan
NY erion Salaj PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Student #2 PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Logan Vargas PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Eric Rosenbaum E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Timothy Lee E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Lucien Wostenholme E. M. Baker Boylan
NY Elyssia Baez PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Frederick Deleon PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Santiago Rodriguez PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Julius Millan PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Aja Darboe PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Amanda Alicka PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
OH
OH Noah Bruce Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Keaton Nichols Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Miles Monnette Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Christopher Rudnickas Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Aidan Ingraham Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Griffin Reinert Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Himaja Reddy Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Vinutha Venkatesh Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Luke Ballinger Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Caleb Brink Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Clayton Schirmer Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Noah Rees Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Zane Royer Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Paige Heldman Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Cameron Cox Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Dallas Kaylor Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH STEM Student 23 Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Mara Sanderow Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Ada Nichols Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Alex Cabungcal Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Leah Fogel Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Torren Flaherty Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Hector Cummings Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Danny Alberts Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Lilly Al Ghussain Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Rasil Sajid Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Seth Stobart Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Mackenzie Scott Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Megan McCollum Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Carolyn Homolka Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH John Harrington Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Jacob Love Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Billy Baker Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Nathan Simon Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Drew Wedemeyer Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Alex Fridel Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Abbie Stroup Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Isaac White Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH EJ Prall Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Evan Copestick Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Andrew Schroff Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Spencer Fate Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Andrew Sutley Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Cole Robb Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Abigail Lineberry Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Morgan Howe Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Shazia Waggoner Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Agalia Christofi Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Lica Sandu Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OK Sam Nightingale Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK
OK Cate Hartman Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Ben Hughes Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Britt Wasson Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Annabelle Remy Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Alyssa Wilson Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Kale Downing Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Allie McCormick Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Julia Huckaby Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Cory Seymour Battiest Elementary Highful
OK Sydney Dudley Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Noah Hicks Sperry Elementary Alsabrook
OK Ben Nguyen Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Lucas Ramsey Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Maria Perez Rongey Middle School Hannon
OK Matthew Sadler Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Alyssa Hays Battiest Elementary Highful
OK Dallasq Shropshire Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Heath Monroe Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Jade Payne Independence Elementary Dukes
OK Jacie Piercy Sayre Elementary School Winn
Ontario
Ontario Arjun Pandhu Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
Ontario Adesh Sandhu Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
OR
OR Tomas Sagers Wascher Elementary Johnson
OR Sophia Trimble Wascher Elementary Johnson
OR Chailyn Lucero Newby Elementary School Fraser
OR Tristan Ferry Newby Elementary School Fraser
OR Ethan Burke Newby Elementary School Fraser
OR Gavrielle Walters Wascher Elementary Johnson
OR Katie Allison Wascher Elementary Johnson
OR Jillian Thornburg Wascher Elementary Johnson
OR Ailie Johnson Newby Elementary School Fraser
OR Bodie Zollinger Newby Elementary School Fraser
OR Nigel Engle Wascher Elementary Johnson
PA
PA Kasey Fitch East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Gavin Brown French Creek Elementary KOury
PA Sam Smith French Creek Elementary KOury
PA Kyle Waldhof East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Jake Iyoob East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Kayla Kaeppel Sheckler Elementary School Fisher
PA Benjamin Colt East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Gretchen Harken East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Beckett Houck East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Student A Sheckler Elementary School Fisher
PA Hannah Pugh East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Nikitta Bacon Sheckler Elementary School Fisher
PA Robin Mailum East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Hannah Karaman East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Zachary Gorman East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA William Griffin Sheckler Elementary School Fisher
PA Bryonna Kemmerer Sheckler Elementary School Fisher
RI
RI Emily Lambrou Community Elementary School Yost
RI Connor Jordan Community Elementary School Yost
RI Kevin Rao Community Elementary School Yost
RI Daniel Mullaney Community Elementary School Yost
RI Hailey Hendricks Community Elementary School Yost
RI Elise Curren Community Elementary School Yost
RI Dimitry Lineker Community Elementary School Yost
RI Connor Scullin Community Elementary School Yost
RI Aidan Flynn Community Elementary School Yost
RI Stephen Ciolino Community Elementary School Yost
TN
TN Gabrielle Burke Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Barrett Streeter Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Matt Porter Elzie D. Patton Elementary Ford
TN Kennedy Cavin Elzie D. Patton Elementary Ford
TN Lara Ramainis Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Gretchen Karl West Elementary Ford
TN Abby Barnes Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Haleigh Walker Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Harrison Noffsinger Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Tashinga Vhumisai Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Ben Gravely West Elementary Ford
TN Taylor Powers West Elementary Ford
TN Makensie Hall Elzie D. Patton Elementary Ford
TN Colby Crumpton Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Bethany Duncan Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Leon Roberts West Elementary Ford
UT
UT 510 S Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Brandon Harper Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Porter Zimmerman Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Jessica Jorgensen Liberty Elementary Ferrero
UT 512 S Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT K S Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 506 L Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Jeremiah Eisert Liberty Elementary Ferrero
UT Joshua Rogers Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 514 B Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Caleb Rennie Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 508 S Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Cody Marrott Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Eden Schow Liberty Elementary Ferrero
UT Abbie Simpson Horizon Elementary Hunter
UT Sydney Bagley Horizon Elementary Hunter
UT Kelsey Kirkham Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Jordon White Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Kristian Anderson Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Sammy Naylor Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT M H Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Jenna Creer Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Zayd Anderson Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Nathan Porter Liberty Elementary Ferrero
VA
VA Gaeun Kim Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Mark Chitre Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Mathew Chitre Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Nikita Seri Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Vaishanavi Vishveswaran Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Victoria Tran Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA 0 55 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 13 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 47 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 61 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 25 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 58 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA John Joyner Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Alexandra Jerome Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Sydney Meiller Byrd Elementary School Hawk
VA Shari Tian Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Shree Trivedi Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Vasanth Mathivanan Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Diego Gutierrez Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA 0 70 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA Emily Stroh Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Maxwell Dangelewicz Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA 0 21 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 52 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 5 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 27 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA Ellie Mason Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Gary Peart Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA James McLemore Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA Ryan Lee Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Hope Hawthorne Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Corbin Anderson Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA 0 57 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 10 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 49 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 41 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 2 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 32 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 60 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA Brack Stovall Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Geoffrey Staunton Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Samantha Haynes Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA William Hollandsworth Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Destiney Armstrong Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Ethan Price Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA Ethan Price Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA 0 17 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 12 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 4 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 1 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 30 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 28 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 67 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 23 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA Hailey Hall Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Cameron Lochrie Chincoteague Elementary School Johnson
VA Savannah Slater Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA Bharathi Mathiiwanan Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Saisiddartha Dogiparthi Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA 0 53 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 34 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 33 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA 0 22 Nysmith School for the Gifted Sweeney
VA Jessica Wilckens Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Emma Ragone Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Bret McLeod Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA James Hardy Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA A04M Spessard Randolph Elementary School Spessard
WA
WA Conor Fraser Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WI
WI John S Barton Elementary Egan
WI Grace Leonard Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Tim S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Mark D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Nolan B McLane Elementary Egan
WI Martha Barta Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Stone Scharmer Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Elyse Harvancik Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Student 04 Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Claire Mikkleson Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Cavanaugh Mair Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Evan Jensen Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Garrett GU Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Dylan L Barton Elementary Egan
WI Libby W Barton Elementary Egan
WI Hunter L McLane Elementary Egan
WI Lexi F McLane Elementary Egan
WI Gabrielle Lacourse Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Cameron Fisher Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Carter Erickson Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Wyatt Hyzer Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Erin Osborne Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Mitchell Woelfle Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Alex Fugate Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Saul Brodkey Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Zachary Richard Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Erica S Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Kaylee L Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Julia B Barton Elementary Egan
WI Adam L Barton Elementary Egan
WI Mitchell P Barton Elementary Egan
WI Calliana W Barton Elementary Egan
WI Jacob Kamphuis Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Chase Hoinacki Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Ethan P Decorah Cira
WI Jackson R Decorah Cira
WI Caiden C Decorah Cira
WI David F Decorah Cira
WI Daniel P Decorah Cira
WI Lauren D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Chloe P Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI ADAM F Jackson Cira
WI LOGAN R Jackson Cira
WI BRETT K Jackson Cira
WI ETHAN D Jackson Cira
WI Alex W McLane Elementary Egan
WI Emily F McLane Elementary Egan
WI Thomas A McLane Elementary Egan
WI Lauren C McLane Elementary Egan
WI Nya Lizdas Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Isis Oleston Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Gareth Vang Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Dillon Thiesen Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Grace Clasen Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Alex Turner Rosendale School Born
WI Gabe Moore Rosendale School Born
WI Rece Mulder Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Cade F Decorah Cira
WI Payton L Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Ashley M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Austin B Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI ETHAN H Jackson Cira
WI ETHAN C Jackson Cira
WI KELCI W Jackson Cira
WI Gabrielle Z McLane Elementary Egan
WI Megan L McLane Elementary Egan
WI Lexi M McLane Elementary Egan
WI Eliza Lindley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Student 10 Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Sarah Waller Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Bailey Demler Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Mira Sellman Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Chrissy Oliver Rosendale School Born
WI Ben Pokorny Rosendale School Born
WI Anna B Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Brenden S2 Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Caitlyn S Barton Elementary Egan
WI MJ F Barton Elementary Egan
WI Austin G Decorah Cira
WI Priyanka T Decorah Cira
WI Austin N Decorah Cira
WI Jordan M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Cooper S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Malorie W Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Rachel G Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Owen V Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI LIBERTY S Jackson Cira
WI IAN V Jackson Cira
WI AUSTIN B Jackson Cira
WI Kaci A McLane Elementary Egan
WI Auburn L McLane Elementary Egan
WI Nick W McLane Elementary Egan
WI Logan C McLane Elementary Egan
WI Mt. Horeb IC Student 02 Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Rya Murphy Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Andrew Severson Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Chasey P Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Jarred B Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Hannah D Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Memphis R Barton Elementary Egan
WI Zena D Barton Elementary Egan
WI Grant R Barton Elementary Egan
WI Jacob S Decorah Cira
WI Benjamin C Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI William D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Braedon B Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Zachary H Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Rebekah M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Melissa F Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Reilly O Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI COURTNEY S Jackson Cira
WI CHEYENNE R Jackson Cira
WI QUIN S Jackson Cira
WI HUNTER K Jackson Cira
WI EMILY K Jackson Cira
WI Blake P McLane Elementary Egan
WI Nathan K McLane Elementary Egan
WI Justin K McLane Elementary Egan
WI Olivia B McLane Elementary Egan
WI Mt. Horeb IC Student 01 Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Will Oelke Rome Corners Intermediate Pieper
WI Rebecca Parker Roosevelt Elementary Little
WI Charles Roe Roosevelt Elementary Little
WY Alan Merritt Westside Elementary Dufloth
WY Kain Baxter Westside Elementary Dufloth

 
LeapAhead! - Continue to Improve Your Math Skills Over the Summer!


 

 

 

4


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC