Challenge Yourself this Summer With LeapAhead! for the Gifted
NLMC Spring 2012 Honorable Mention [ Grade 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 ]

Go To National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [HI] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [MA] [MD] [MI] [MN] [MO] [NC] [NJ] [NM] [NY] [OH] [OK] [ON] [PA] [RI] [TN] [UT] [VA] [WA] [WI]

State Student Name School Team Leader
AL
AL Brodie Jackson Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Bailey Sparks Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Mary Beth Gentle Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Olivia Patterson Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Emma Ballew Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Cana Beth Waynick Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Graham Ellis Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Andrew Norton Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Allie Anders Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Brody Tapscott Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Jared Zimmermann Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Elliott Johnson Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Brody Peebles Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Sarah Fox Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AL Jake Ryan Barkley Bridge Elementary Jared
AR
AR Avie Bishop Davis Elementary School Hartsfield
AR SYDNEY SHRUM Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Jeremy L1 Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Kamryn Ray Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Kolby Stoll Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Sydney Dettmer Davis Elementary School Hartsfield
AR STEVEN CHRISMAN Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR NOAH MOIX Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Ashton Inman Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Cameron McDonald Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Brodie Horton Davis Elementary School Hartsfield
AR CADE HALBROOK Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Natalie Horn Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Madelyn Thomas Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Erin Key Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Abbey Inman Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Jaelun Thomas Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Seth Eubanks Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR EMERSYN RACKLEY Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR RYLEE FAST Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Reese L16 Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Brandon Thomisee Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Ben Curtis Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Marshall Ellis Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Menlee Ramsey Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Perry Lewis Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Lexia Langley Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Spencer Salminen Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR HUNTER MCCUTCHEON Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR KATIE ESTES Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR JUSTICE LOOPER Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR EASTON TAYLOR Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR LENA ROCOLE Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Tyler Peters-Young Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Burke Henley Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Luke Blacklaw Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Hagan Austin Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Bresner Austin Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Braden Robinson Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Josie Lee Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AR Ali Mashburn Davis Elementary School Hartsfield
AR Noah Stewmon Davis Elementary School Hartsfield
AR Ammon Henderson Davis Elementary School Hartsfield
AR LOGAN SEAMAN Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR BRYCE BONDS Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR RICHARDSON TREY Forest Heights Elementary School Halsted
AR Hayden Toler Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Hannah Smith Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Kobe Hogue Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Ainsley Johnson Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Lauren Clark Hurricane Creek Elementary Benson
AR Sawyer Dodson Springhill Elementary School Catlett
AZ
AZ Rohan Ravikanti IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Kaamyaa Venkataraghavan IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Anish Nalla Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Viveka Chinnasamy Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Rajanandini Bandi Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ O A Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Abhinav Adari Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Thomas Lyons Reach Program at Camelview Hanson
AZ Peter Eng Reach Program at Camelview Hanson
AZ Aveneesh Bellampali San Tan Learning Center Campbell
AZ Alexander Clarke Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Bryce Gallie Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Nina Amin Mission Montessori Academy Godart
AZ Quentin Millar Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Shankar Kailas Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Brent Burayag Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ SaCylia Lawrence Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Anika Attaluri Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Sydney Johnson Reach Program at Camelview Hanson
AZ Alexander Gaylor Reach Program at Camelview Hanson
AZ Nidhi Ganta San Tan Learning Center Campbell
AZ Shawnpreet Sahnan Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Riley Kolker Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Emma Nelson Mission Montessori Academy Godart
AZ Malcolm Flaggs Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Isabella Millar Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Alina Husain Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Omar Elaqad Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Mariam Ayesh Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Sarah Rathore Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Alina Chisti Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Niharika Sharma Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Adithya Sivakumar San Tan Learning Center Campbell
AZ Varenya Chilukuri Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Arti Madan Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Rahul Singh Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Shrika Kantala Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Rahul Malladi Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Jacqueline Chiu Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Areeb Alam Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Hannah Yacoub Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Edmond Yip Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Mitchel Wang Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Jack Shrieber Mission Montessori Academy Godart
AZ Aditya Mehta Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Erik Harris Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Rachel Wu Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Anish Verma Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Jeffrey Hsu IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou
AZ Isabel Vasquez-Leef Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Anusha Patibandla Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Shreya Dhulipalla Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Katie Prator Paragon Science Academy Tischer
AZ Tushar Walia Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
AZ Jordan Goldring Sonoran Sky Elementary Kakkar
CA
CA Ryan Luo All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Eaton Student 7 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Lawrence F Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Stefan V Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Alyssa M Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Reya V Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Oliver Y Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Cecelia Bassler Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Bryce Horowitz Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Shreyas Balaji Safari Kid William
CA Evan Kwong Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Kobe Yang All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Student 7 All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Angela Wang All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Aditya R Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 20 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 15 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 2 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Sami E Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Stefan M Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 25 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Rishima T Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Christina D Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Ryan Gauthier Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Sruthi M Student Safari Kid William
CA Sara Boyers Sonoma Country Day Gaab
CA Arnav Srinivasan Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Parsa Ahmadi Earl LeGette Siewert
CA Zach Swanson Earl LeGette Siewert
CA Krithika V Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Senih O Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Stella J Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Ramya P Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 23 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Edwin Y Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Aidan LeFrancois Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Student 1 Student 1 Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Maya Manesh Safari Kid William
CA Esha Dammalapati Safari Kid William
CA Emily E. Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Catherine Shin Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Ellen Peng All-Star Academy Navarro
CA Alanwar R Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Michelle L Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 12 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 19 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Aryan K Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Adarsh J Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Venancio Turva Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Christopher Polo Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Srinithya Sthothrabhashayam Safari Kid William
CA Hera Kang Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Sasha S Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Eaton Student 3 Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Arjun R Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Kian G Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Hannah D Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Makenna Kumlue Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Anudeep Gill Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Devean Wijaya Reche Canyon Coffey
CA Aryan Katakwar Safari Kid William
CA Vidya Kethineni Safari Kid William
CA Max Hill Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Nick Roten Earl LeGette Siewert
CA Bassil S Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Leo R Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Veda M Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Preetha K Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Pooya S Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Srushti A Eaton Elementary School YOUNGBERG
CA Taylor Williams Mammoth Elementary School Bassler
CA Meghana Akkati Safari Kid William
CA Claire Jiang Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CA Ezra Park Torrey Hills Elementary Hauseur
CO
CO Owen Myers Stargate School McLeod
CO Natalie Stone Stargate School McLeod
CO Iliana Wilson Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Elias Hinojosa Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Corinne Carlson Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Nicholas Hokanson Flagstone Elementary Herrell
CO Aidan Paul Stargate School McLeod
CO Jack Dozoretz Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Aditi Singh Stargate School McLeod
CO Lucas Davis Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Magnolia Rodriguez Stargate School McLeod
CO Ben Reifschneider Stargate School McLeod
CO Andrew Stevenson Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Kira Furey Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Kevin Huth Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Colton Rogers Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Griffith
CO Wyatt Ramsey Stargate School McLeod
CO Amie Nguyen Stargate School McLeod
CO Willa Koster Stargate School McLeod
CO Abhinav Akumala Stargate School McLeod
CO Nicholas Zimmerman Stargate School McLeod
CO Genavieve Szumski Stargate School McLeod
CO Izaak Siefken Stargate School McLeod
CO Ellie Shyu Stargate School McLeod
CT
CT Sam Pearson Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Nolan Downey Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Derek Zielinski Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Ina Rahalkar Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Mansi Kabre Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Grace Shawah Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Meghan Braiewa Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Siri Setty Kumon of Trumbull Honnaya
CT Alexander Winters Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Alizeh Kizilbash The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Skyler Hatter The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Teagan O'Brien The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Andrew Cummings Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Ryan Feneley Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Haya Shilleh Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Amanda Fagan Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Olivia Cross Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Johnny Zuk Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Katie Spangenberg Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Justin Guinta Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Lauren Guo Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Callan Vaughn Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Kyle Conley The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Ana Castro-Rodriguez Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Olivia Callanan Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Rohit Kamath Kumon of Trumbull Honnaya
CT Jake Minch Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Tayt Broderick Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Michael Aiello Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Sabina Rooney Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Kate Hodska Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Riley Immel Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Rachel Kass Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Ben Bronstein Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Matthew Reilly Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Colin MacNeill Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Supriya Ganti Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Alexander Vlamis Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Justin Mazzaferro Frisbie Elementary Stein
CT Josie Kelman Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Alyssa Lichvar Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Sam Damone Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Max Damone Monroe Elementary Sampieri
CT Tife Agunloye Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Griffin Stark Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Oliver Wells Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Jaiden Klutch Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Sasha Demidova Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Alexander Patrick Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Julia Hirsch Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Casey Halliday Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Emma Dulude Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Madeline Marsh Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Dale Kivits Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Isra Marcu Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Sofia Paolella Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Matthew Agate Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Ethan Cooper The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Emma Chateauneuf The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Brady McGuire Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Kailey Huebner Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Baden McLaughlin Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Grace Callanan Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Rachel Hersch Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Ben Giles Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Lillian Cusa Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr
CT Matthew Hull Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Emma French Stepney Elementary School Schaefer
CT Grady Paulson Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Riley Marko Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Hannah An Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Anthony D'Agosto Tashua Elementary Neumeyer
CT Connor Liss The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Elijah Hauser The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Lillian Kane The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
CT Finella Smith The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova
DE
DE Lucy Taylor Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Olivia Ferrier Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Joe Bockrath Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Azarea Visser Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Wells Hayden Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Hill Brooke Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Elise Harrell Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Zoe Rawheiser Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Bhargav Guntupalli Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Emma Davis Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Mathieu Ramseur Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Chris Khov Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE David Anderson Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Olivia McVeigh Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Matt Kaplan Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Sarah Rhodunda Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
DE Andrew Kiefer Mount Pleasant Elementary Farmer
FL
FL BIANCA LEON VAZQUEZ Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL RAYMOND CAMPBELL Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL Gavin Petrie Discovery Academy Graulich
FL Sebastian Ezeta Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Rylie Pyewell Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Jaden Hindle Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Michael Nepywoda Thornebrooke Santo
FL Matthew Nepywoda Thornebrooke Santo
FL Matthew Callaway Thornebrooke Santo
FL Logan Haga Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Joslynn Gonzalez Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Student Student Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Matthew Sadusky Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Kevin Bailey Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Isabel Abad-Santos Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Nicholas Maldonado Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Chase Robbins Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL JOHN BAEZ Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL Hannah Green Discovery Academy Graulich
FL Jonathan Lopez Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Student A Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Galen Drawdy Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Rylee Andrews Pleasant Hill Elementary Sabo
FL Francesca Torres Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Hector Cruz Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Allen Felipe Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Sydney Bradley Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Kevin Naylor Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Guadalupe Guerra Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL William Crudo Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Pamela Healy Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Matias Alfaro Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Student G Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Student N Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Gabriel Vazquez Thornebrooke Santo
FL Christian Lizyness Thornebrooke Santo
FL Gina Bishop Thornebrooke Santo
FL Jessica Jang Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Lillian Gyde Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Lara Esen Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Anastasia Tavares Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Sofia Schemkes Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Mia Nicholson Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Lena Vincutonis Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Jada Tarnowski Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Erin Kendrick Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL KAITLYN NIEVES Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL Victoria Pagan Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Jimmy Hernandez Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Jesus Ramos Highlands Elementary School Misch
FL Nerissa Singh Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Sabrina Miller Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Jonathan Deer Pleasant Hill Elementary Sabo
FL Lilia Sanson Pleasant Hill Elementary Sabo
FL Leah Meyer Thornebrooke Santo
FL Jacob Sheldon Thornebrooke Santo
FL Taylor Mack Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Avery Lillibridge Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Mateo Frontado Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Dylan Acosta Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Gabe Morris Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Katie Touzin Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Hudson Rucker Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Brooke Hall Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Addison Medved Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Kyron Alldredge Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Kendall Matoska Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Victoria Rodriguez Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Kamren Martin Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL STUDENT 7 Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL KAROLINA KUCHTA Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL BRIANA SANTIAGO Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL Kayla Domres Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Joseph Sturgill Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Caroline Centeno Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Jackson Shirah Lakeview Elementary Poole
FL Tragan Sullivan Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Tragan Sullivan Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Erick Rivas-Cruz Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Kaylee Tutor Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Jeremy Gil Thacker Ave Elementary Dowd
FL Scott Mounts Thacker Ave Elementary Dowd
FL Joshua Raymond Thornebrooke Santo
FL Darien Olivo Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Paola Alvarez Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Ashley Garrison Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Autumn Toler Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Nicholas Bowen Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Jacob Hollens Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL Amber McFarland Celebration K-8 School Fiorito
FL MORGAN HAYES Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL ERIC HERNANDEZ Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL LANA-LIA GARCIA Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL GABRIELLA AMBERT Chestnut Elementary McCorkle
FL Tamera Clarke Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Bailey Tiller Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Jailen David Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Clayton Boroski Neptune Elementary Barnes
FL Rebecca Raymond Pleasant Hill Elementary Sabo
FL Ethan Fuller Pleasant Hill Elementary Sabo
FL Saiya Weiser Pleasant Hill Elementary Sabo
FL Charlotte Dudis Pleasant Hill Elementary Sabo
FL Trey Semien Thornebrooke Santo
FL Faithlyn Moss Thornebrooke Santo
FL Spencer Chumley Ventura Elementary School Watrobka
FL Alex Brennan Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
FL Arielle Meier Wesley Chapel Elementary Novotny
GA
GA Ashlyn Kaczkowski Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Jackson Hamilton Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Megan Woo Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Tyler Birchett Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Student 22 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 24 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Nidhi Ramani Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Sai Tummala Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Luke Kim Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Raine Cox Sculley Academy Gieseking
GA Student 32 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 31 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Asa Arnold Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Ellie Finch Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Leah Skousen Sculley Academy Gieseking
GA Noah Jones Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Student 2 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Evan Jackson Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Mary Katherine Walton Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Hanna Powe Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Lura Wiernicki Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Cameron Fliestra Flippen Elementary Henriquez
GA Student 21 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 16 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Rachel Kroger Oak Grove Elementary School Kuefler
GA Student #1 Southside Elementary Fowler
GA Student 14 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 6 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 33 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 30 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 26 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
GA Student 25 St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums
HI
HI Soo Young Kim Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Eddie Lee Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Roland Hung Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Reese Artero Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Ji Won Shin Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Victoria Wong Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Aprile Kim Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
HI Brian Joseph Harvest Christian Academy McGrew
IA
IA Ella Bryant AHST Hansen
IA Aiden Wendt AHST Hansen
IA Evan Putz Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IA Jackson Zortman AHST Hansen
IA Julie Kock AHST Hansen
IA Megan Wise AHST Hansen
IA J'Lyn Knutson Melcher-Dallas DeVore
IL
IL Ava Olivia Kolar Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Sean Edwards Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Sean Phelan Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Jack Lee Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Kamryn Laureys Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Max Natonson Fairview South Curry
IL Mohammad Anjum Fairview South Curry
IL Hobbes Tieu Fairview South Curry
IL Michael H Faith Christian Academy Riner
IL Bryce R Faith Christian Academy Riner
IL Gracie Clifton Frankfort Square McFarland
IL Anna Wrobel Indian Trail McFarland
IL Rohan Chaudhary Mary Drew McFarland
IL Sarah Huddleston Quest Academy ortony
IL Angelina Chan Quest Academy ortony
IL Nicole Godoy St. Peter Nolan
IL Guy Gatenio Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL McKenna Curley Arbury Hills McFarland
IL Shane Pollard Arbury Hills McFarland
IL Jenna Egdorf Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Michael Boyack Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Michael Wilhelm Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Luka Martin Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Parth Sapra Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Eddie Lin Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Ben Ritter Dr. Julian Rogus School McFarland
IL Alex Koeberl Fairview South Curry
IL Ella Rousseau Fairview South Curry
IL Karen Nguyen Fairview South Curry
IL Eden Melamed Fairview South Curry
IL Cole S Faith Christian Academy Riner
IL Casey Borden Frankfort Square McFarland
IL Grant Fowler Indian Trail McFarland
IL Matthew Kordas Mary Drew McFarland
IL David Moldovan Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Lulia Fitsum Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Grace Garrett Arbury Hills McFarland
IL Ian Flaskamp Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Tyler McDonough Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Tommy Granat Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Perla Torres Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Kadra Balla Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Alonso Gutierrez de Velasco Dr. Julian Rogus School McFarland
IL Ela Kinaci Fairview South Curry
IL Isabella Lamar Frankfort Square McFarland
IL Lucy West Indian Trail McFarland
IL Connor Marron Mary Drew McFarland
IL Alan Cohen Mary Drew McFarland
IL Olivia Jozaitis Mary Drew McFarland
IL Nina Prakash Quest Academy ortony
IL Anthony Avram Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Julian Vergara Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Grace Meyer Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Levi Shmagin Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Cameron Little Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Christina Guistolise Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Liam Carney Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Hayley Glore Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Student 3 6 Blackhawk Elementary School Shippert
IL Cole Schooley Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Erika Garcia Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Nikhil Belgal Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Abigail Brown Dr. Julian Rogus School McFarland
IL Jenna Wiltjer Dr. Julian Rogus School McFarland
IL Becca Frey Empire Elementary School Shippert
IL Bushra Musani Fairview South Curry
IL Mario Velasco Fairview South Curry
IL Cheyenne Gadvilus Frankfort Square McFarland
IL Temitope Alabi Indian Trail McFarland
IL Ryan Sheridan Indian Trail McFarland
IL Demetia Gray King Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Hannah Tulloch Mary Drew McFarland
IL Grace Camerino Mary Drew McFarland
IL Michael Baird Mary Drew McFarland
IL Sabrina Araque Mary Drew McFarland
IL Gavin Schneider Quest Academy ortony
IL Isha Venkatapathy Quest Academy ortony
IL Charity Ceniza St. Peter Nolan
IL Shawn Chollampel Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Faheem Patel Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Yzzabella Hasal Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Hina Haider Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Dina Dikyanos Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL student 1 Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Taylor Hirtzer Arbury Hills McFarland
IL Kenneth Bednarski Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL John Lopatowski Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Emily Brehm Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Monica Schoaf Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Jason Colby Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Taryn Murphy Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Nicole Stigler Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Student 3 2 Blackhawk Elementary School Shippert
IL Rudy Osornio Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Emily Kubik Frankfort Square McFarland
IL Justin Dreher Indian Trail McFarland
IL Erica Strojny Indian Trail McFarland
IL Olivia Ernst Indian Trail McFarland
IL Tyler Kinnunen King Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Jacob Sarkan Mary Drew McFarland
IL Adya Verma Quest Academy ortony
IL Joey Boland Arbury Hills McFarland
IL Emily Nemec Arbury Hills McFarland
IL Priya Audipudy Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Katrina Tyree Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Tommy Schweiss Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Camille Zbierzkowski Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Tyler Carlson Big Hollow Elementary Russell
IL Tristan Moskovic Diamond Lake School Benton
IL William Contreras Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Rachel Baker Diamond Lake School Benton
IL Val Brodsky Fairview South Curry
IL Joseph Kelley Fairview South Curry
IL Vasili Toliopoulos Fairview South Curry
IL Sam T Faith Christian Academy Riner
IL Christopher N Faith Christian Academy Riner
IL Ashley Scheffler Indian Trail McFarland
IL Arianna Turner King Middle Grade School Penrod
IL Carly Forsman Mary Drew McFarland
IL Daniel Rascop Mary Drew McFarland
IL Daniel Tourville St. Joseph Petkus
IL Dennis Koukounaras Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IL Gaby Feliciano Thomas A Edison Armstrong
IN
IN Nathan Peterson Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson
IN Seth Wilson Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Janvi Bhatia Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Gus Mervis Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Maggie Dobson Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Allison Bowman Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Griffin Swartout Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson
IN Jonah Fletcher Harris Elementary Spivey
IN Ethan Michael Harris Elementary Spivey
IN Shelby Kieffer Harris Elementary Spivey
IN Garrett Howard Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Student 02 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Haley Gorrell St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Isaac Tebbe St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Olivia Colson St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Matt Hurley Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Owen Wright Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Lucia Cento Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Jaxon Oldham Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Sydney Bielefeld Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Collin Campbell Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Bryson Schrock Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson
IN Bryce Cook Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson
IN Kaelyn Armstrong Harris Elementary Spivey
IN Josiah Tryon Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Hailey Lawrence Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Christian Hensley St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Drake Hagerman Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Emmaline Purciful Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Cameron Barkes Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Ramiro Barron Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson
IN Emanuel Rizzo Concord Ox Bow Elementary Dawson
IN Molly Schwarzkopf Harris Elementary Spivey
IN Faith Chandler Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Gabe Gentry Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Nathaniel Navarra St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Jordan Denis Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Olivia Childress Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Caleb Wood Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Anjali Natarajan Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Kate Loftus Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Cameron Wise Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Colby Fisher Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Chad Prentice Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Aislin Bailey BATTELL McKay
IN Alexandra Coning Harris Elementary Spivey
IN Dennis Aydin Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Xavier Hege Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Michael Beaty Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Elsie McNulty Sycamore School Tormoehlen
IN Jack Sisco Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Parker Stanley Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Tandess O'Neal Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Amelia Hoffman Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Student 04 Ouabache Elementary Artis
IN Brenner Hanna St. Mary's Greensburg Myers
IN Raven Aynes Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Mallory Pfeiffer Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Caleb Short Weston Elementary Fortune
IN Melody Simms Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Kendyl Miscik Westwood Elementary School Bricker
IN Kimberly Cope Westwood Elementary School Bricker
KS
KS Diva Gupta Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Anna McCartan Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Tatum Cox Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Ella Behner Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Luke Twyman Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS William Shertenlieb Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Braden Webb Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Hannah Smuckler Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Casey Whitworth Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Ben Novak Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Charlie Gambill Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Jack Di Palo Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KS Jackson Hesse Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen
KY
KY Jake Smith Adair County Elementary School Geisselhardt
KY Emmie Flatt John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Caroline Carrig Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Ashby Howard Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Grant Foley Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Eli Beck Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Drew Kilner Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Gracie Head Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Ian Mayer Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Katherine Zhong Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Anthony He Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Noah Reagan Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Seth Hatton Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Savanah Fawbush Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Molly Cowherd Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Ben Prince Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Elizabeth Merrill Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Bradley Robertson Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Joshua Daniel Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Cameron Kennedy Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Aiden Hamade Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Crew Hoffemeier Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Marilyn Buente Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Joy Kim Louisville Collegiate School Scherer
KY Sarah Rankin Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Noah Grebe Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Olivia Donoff Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Rohan Ghiya Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Arson Abney Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Katie Determann Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Jaidon Spires John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Cecil Pearson John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Hunter Watering Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Joshua Shalom Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Anna Moock Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Jacob Stillwell Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Juliette Cabral Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Davis Hartman Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Sam Brown Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Julia Tinsley Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Maham Bokhari Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Faith Berry John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Anna Evans John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Maggie Brummett John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Clay Giles John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Janci Finkley Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Reece Martin Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Hailey Meador Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Kennedy Howard Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Garrett Shelton Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Rakshan Mudumba Stopher Elementary Brown
KY TAHTA FOFANA Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Rya Mulkey Stopher Elementary Brown
KY BREANANH BLAKEY Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Hayden Hancock Adair County Elementary School Geisselhardt
KY Madison Billingsley John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Lilly Quinn John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Kinley Darnell John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt
KY Breanna Booth Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Tiffany Huynh Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Abhinav Kolli Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Madison Brown Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Sloane Williams Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Lilly Terrell Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Savannah Smith Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Abby Greene Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Nadia Ehasani Stopher Elementary Brown
KY DAVID ADAMS Stopher Elementary Brown
KY Mattingly Spalding Stopher Elementary Brown
MA
MA Maggie Dankert Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Jaxon Prophett Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Taylor Voner Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Andrew Murphy Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Caroline Curran Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Kaylynn Tobey Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Emily Furciniti Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Alex Lane Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Serena Tura Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Kiely O'Connor Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Jayson Wirsen Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Nicholas Santucci Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Aayuan Khan Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Nathan DeMello Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Michael Dinn Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Gracie Healey Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Kelly Bertozzi Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Hayley Sanders Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Scout Donovan Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Gabriel Sequeira Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Sharlotte Lundell Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Cassidy Fader Bournedale Elementary Holland
MA Amelia Kapuscinski Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Avery Hathaway Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Nate Swift Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Julia Braley Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Austin Winchester Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MA Amanda Orciuch Peebles Elementary School Ariagno
MD
MD STUDENT 3T7 Grace Christian School Holden
MD Ryan Wang, Grace Christian School Holden
MD Biruk Banko, Grace Christian School Holden
MD Rachel Saunders, Grace Christian School Holden
MD STUDENT 3T4 Grace Christian School Holden
MD Jie Chen, Grace Christian School Holden
MD Samantha Boteler, Grace Christian School Holden
MI
MI Gavin Raab Conant Elementary McLean
MI Jimmy Collins Conant Elementary McLean
MI Barry Sabin Conant Elementary McLean
MI Lucas Solomon Conant Elementary McLean
MI Lila Reddy Conant Elementary McLean
MI Hannah Tilds Conant Elementary McLean
MI Spencer Kirk Conant Elementary McLean
MI Luca Barnett Conant Elementary McLean
MN
MN Ava K Annunciation School Laux
MN Zach N Annunciation School Laux
MN Kat J Annunciation School Laux
MN Jack S Annunciation School Laux
MN Natalie J Annunciation School Laux
MN Audrey O Annunciation School Laux
MO
MO Myesha Mullins Imagine Academy ESM Creger
MO Greta Jones Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Gabrielle Thompson Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Sammy Cornelius Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Erik Griffin Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Jacob Kenslow Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Samuel Brook Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Owen Parker John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Grant Bergstrom Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Erik Bergstrom Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Devin Oshima Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Anna Cernich Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Thanh Luu Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Kelsie Fisher Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Lennon MacNaughton Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Donovan Boyd Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Ashley Wuennenberg John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Darren Teh John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Yana Aldana Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Mia Toigo Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Jacob Emery Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Jacob Fickenscher Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Madelyn Hardcastle Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Holly Modlin Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Brody Churchman Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Blake Johnson John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Joe Schmidt Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Joshua Garza Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Rory Fitzmorris Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Emma Clark Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Denver Benton Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Bella Grau Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Christopher Wissmann Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Katie Thuet John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Student01 Carroll Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll
MO Brendan Gregg Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll
MO Sydney Ajayi Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Logan Pearson Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Elizabeth Palencia Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Allyson Scribner Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Tyler Horton Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Logan Barker Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Greyson Langer Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Allea Justis Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Austin Steiniger John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Matthew Kaminski John Weldon Elementary Riley
MO Student02 Carroll Mark Twain Elementary School Carroll
MO Makayla Reed Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Payton Miller Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Ben Goodin Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Dalton Leu Park Hill School - Bridges West
MO Tess Phillips Park Hill School - Bridges West
NC
NC Dominic Jacaruso Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Student 3 Johnson Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Bryson Boss Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Sutton Schneider Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Maria Ortiz-Urdaneta Polo Ridge Elem. School Monroe
NC Richard Pino Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Ainsley Norr Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Jazilyn Bell Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Ayden Baer Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Cole Thibault Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Matthew Roepke Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Justin Thomason Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Coby Smiles Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Griffin Roberts Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Zachary Knott Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Madison Leary Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Maguire Craddock Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Ruby Bolz Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Grace Benfield Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Isabella Butler Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Student 1 Southerland Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Lexi Hanson Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Claire Sexton Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Pinak Hunashimarad Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Camryn Watson Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Avanthi Puvvala Polo Ridge Elem. School Monroe
NC Nathan Getz Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Student 4 Johnson Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Dawson Starrett Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Joshua Gandarela Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Cole Grob Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Alyssa Parker Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Branson McKee Codington Elementary School Southerland
NC Morgan Land Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NC Hannah Davis Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss
NJ
NJ Student 02 Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Will Thompsen Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Sophie Thompsen Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Asmitha Sathya Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Christopher Caruso Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Sophia Memon Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Maddie Semet Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Nicholas Geissler Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Seehanah Tang Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Riley Smith Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Marisa Pino Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Matthew Bethea Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Colin Rentner Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Charlotte Walsh Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Grant D'Orsi Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Sam Graziano Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Lauren Solan Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Emily Wyskowski Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Mike Bevacqua Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Logan Bukowski Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Claire Ford Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Erin Burke Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Matthew Moehringer Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Anthony Zimnis Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Matthew Thompsen Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Josh Harmon Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Sebastian Basile Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ DeClan DeCoursey Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Sarah Zhang Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Student 0302 Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Jesse DeHart Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Douglas Fusco Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Anthony Sabbatini Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Jackson French Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Rhiannon Marotto Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Nicholas Scheri Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Madison Horvath Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Daniela Covello Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Melissa Campbell Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Creed Ohler Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Maggie Bardwill Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Caroline Topping Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Brielle Lacroix Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ William Hurley Oak Hill Academy Rooney
NJ Hailey Achille Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Emily Rodriguez Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Isabella Silva Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Maddie Pritchet Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans
NJ Nicole Planer Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Isabella Gohil Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Emily Norgard Kingwood Township Alpaugh
NJ Grace Leard Newell Elementary School Schumacher
NJ Jordan Wieland Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Ashley Roksvaag Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Alanna Paccioretti Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Sarah Kalp Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NJ Anthony Seaman Osbornville Elementary School Evans
NM<
NM D R-Z Montezuma Elementary Butzier
NM D E Montezuma Elementary Butzier
NM B T Montezuma Elementary Butzier
NM W B Montezuma Elementary Butzier
NM L G Montezuma Elementary Butzier
NM A P Montezuma Elementary Butzier
NM E B Montezuma Elementary Butzier
NY
NY Logan Kelly South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Taylor Brown PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Carla Martinez South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Donovan Kuo South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Destiny Walker PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Kellie Faughnan PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Jason Pabon PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Mathew Cady South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Klerti Scaraci PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Kevin Thai PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Rubi Sanchez PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Mukhtar Hasson PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Michael Le PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Safiyah Alghashmi PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Zakariya Hayan PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Eoin Kelly South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Reyna Manfredo South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Aidan Pan South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Aliza Amir PS 83Donald Hertz Whitford
NY Alecia Nicholas South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
NY Owen Levine South Hill Elementary School Blackmur
OH
OH Gavyn Matthews Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Amanda Poorbaugh Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Asa Killam Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH Alaina Keirn-Swanson Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Alex Massier Birchwood School Debelak
OH Zuha Jaffar Birchwood School Debelak
OH STEM Student 2 Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Janel Bruns Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Logsn Clingner Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Bryce Vellky Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Catherine Wu Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Andrew Klein Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Kyle Davis Bowers Elementary Jenkins
OH Lincoln Montunnas Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Jay Muhlenkamp Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Courtney May Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Natalie Langenkamp Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Lauren Vagedes Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Taryn Catron Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Wes Chivington Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Student 01 Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Student 04 Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Cole Benishek Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Erin Duell Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Jonathan Cervi Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Nate Hoang Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Rachel Cavote Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Andrew Ba Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Sidney Brisson Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Matheus de Andrade Barros Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Matthew Leary Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH Valerie Laurianti Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Athena Boyer Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Claire Coleman Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Rishav Roy Birchwood School Debelak
OH Julie Lee Birchwood School Debelak
OH Chevelle Croft Bowers Elementary Jenkins
OH Kayla Davis Bowers Elementary Jenkins
OH Maddi Price Bowers Elementary Jenkins
OH Abigail Evans Bowers Elementary Jenkins
OH Hannah Huwer Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Student 05 Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Student 03 Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Jesse Pope Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Nick Bardash Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Jack Bryan Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Pranav Krishnan Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH student 3S5 Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Xander Hake Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Kate Cheney Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Johanna Johnson Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Stella Lytle Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Grant Harris Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Josh Laisure Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Camden Krugh Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH Charlotte Milenski Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Tarek Nukta Birchwood School Debelak
OH Dharma Nautiyal Birchwood School Debelak
OH Makenah Farrington Birchwood School Debelak
OH Nathan Albrecht Bowers Elementary Jenkins
OH Luke Frondorf Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Kaitlyn Noonan Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Paige Siefring Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Jonathan Green Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Ashton Flaherty Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Hayden Mong Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Joseph Guagenti Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Josiah Bock Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH Ryan Tonjes Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH William Vaicunas Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Karis Liu Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Connor Gallaugher Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Ella Kazazic Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Student 2 Birchwood School Debelak
OH Evan Peters Bowers Elementary Jenkins
OH STEM Student 4 Clermont County STEM Center Wagner
OH Isaac Schoen Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Faith Roberts Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Zachary Hamberg Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Alexa Wright Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Cole Sheffer Coldwater Elementary School Naveau
OH Nghi Nguyen Fairborn Primary School Ervin
OH Logan Shearer Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Sam Cochran Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Julianne Meadows Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Ellie Lichtenberg Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH AJ Krick Freedom Trail Elementary Gosdanian
OH Dylan Matthews Liberty Center Elementary School Righi
OH Shaira Busnawi Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Anna Rose Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OH Krish Sanghvi Menlo Park Academy Theiss
OK
OK Ben Remy Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Dylan Sanford Calvin Public Schools Bulen
OK Mason Seigel Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris
OK Liberty Carson Parkland Elementary Dukes
OK Brody Moore Washington Elementary Barefoot
OK Emma Barker Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Emily Dixon Shedeck Elementary Dukes
OK Mykenzie Flowers Shedeck Elementary Dukes
OK Ogden Johnson Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Allison Drew Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Kate Huckaby Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Emily Trimble Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Sam Ramirez Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Paige Lacy Battiest Elementary School Norman
OK Hannah Harris Calvin Public Schools Bulen
OK Aesia Quarles Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris
OK Caleb Ankrom Parkland Elementary Dukes
OK Kaylee Witte Parkland Elementary Dukes
OK Bailee Thompson Shedeck Elementary Dukes
OK Adrain Manley Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Ethan Graham Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Madison Welch Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Alyson Roark Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Jerry Richardson Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Hannah Harris Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris
OK Bryce Gillespie Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris
OK Matthew Patterson Parkland Elementary Dukes
OK Edge Hagen Sayre Elementary School Winn
OK Shada Burt Shedeck Elementary Dukes
OK Isabelle Young Washington Elementary Barefoot
OK Gage Catteeuw Washington Elementary Barefoot
OK Jacob McSoud Zarrow International School Van Eman PhD
OK Maggie Hardaway Battiest Elementary School Norman
OK William Clonce Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Kayley Dunning Myers Elementary Dukes
OK Brock Sellars Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris
OK Kade Hollingshed Oklahoma Union Elementary Harris
OK Van Winkeler Parkland Elementary Dukes
OK Madeline Bourne Parkland Elementary Dukes
OK Nate Moore Parkland Elementary Dukes
OK Cameron Martin Shedeck Elementary Dukes
OK Madison Sutton Sperry Elementary Alsabrook
OK Kelsey Cole Washington Elementary Barefoot
Ontario
Ontario Jasraj Khaira Goldcrest Public School Kapasi
PA
PA Lauren McLaughlin East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Olivia DeVol East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Harrison Wells East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Jeanne Tokay East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Adam Levin East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Gavin Gallagher East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Jackson Massey East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Jack Venza East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
PA Samantha Walsh East Vincent Elementary School Mitton
RI
RI Shannon Mullaney Community Elementary School Tracey
RI Benjamin Copans Community Elementary School Tracey
RI Maxwell Iwuc Community Elementary School Tracey
RI William Xia Community Elementary School Tracey
RI Riley Voas Community Elementary School Tracey
RI Jordan Kaplan Community Elementary School Tracey
RI Justin Miller Community Elementary School Tracey
RI Evan Goddard Community Elementary School Tracey
TN
TN Amber Proctor Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Caitlyn Moody Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Stephen Anthony Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Stephanie Stilts Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Jad Hamze Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Tiago David Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Reagan Smithing Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Kendall Roy Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Grace Bingham Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Finn Shirley Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Kennedy White Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Caleb Brandes Lakeview Elementary School Miller
TN Beren Rogers Lausanne Collegiate School Stephens
TN Jonathan Wallis Rutland Elementary School Miller
TN Skylar Clevenger Rutland Elementary School Miller
UT
UT Annalyssa Banner Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Madison Voss Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Jared Nilsen Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Jocelyn Huntress Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Dax Hartvigsen Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Stuart Buttars Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Bailee Fiedel Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Brynlee Kuipers Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Collin Shaw Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Tiffany Arbon Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Darren Stowell Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Tyler Pollan Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 12 A Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Autumn Tolman Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Demi Melendez Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Pearl Bodell Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Ellie McGregor Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Joshua Wright Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Elden Kingston Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Halle Hogan Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Tyler Aposhian Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Echo Larsen Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT Bree Anderson Legacy Prep Academy Holman
UT 15 A Legacy Prep Academy Holman
VA
VA Jason Pendleton Byrd Elementary School Hawk
VA Cailee Anderson Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Yajaira Membreno Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Shreesriya Vempati Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Sharanya Dogiparthi Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Anoushka Motaparthy Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Aaron Lin Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Avery Ours Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Ethan Dangelewicz Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Sebastian Farris John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Elijah McKinnie Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Daniel Botros Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Gemma Thomas Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Kayla Echegoyen Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Alazar Shaffer Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA Vihar Shah Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Siddharth Dhumne Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Shefali Verma Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Dhriti Posa Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Sofia Posodas John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Vrisan Lakhani John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Chris Milotte Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Thomas Jones Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Robert Duncan Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA Shouri Nallanagula Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Pranav Dhawan Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Allison Lee Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Thomas Rosenberger Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Lars Culler John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Trey Craft John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Samantha Thomas John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Haiden McCourt Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Christopher Spence Byrd Elementary School Hawk
VA Anisha Rangi Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Yongho Kim Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Nandini Yella Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Aryaman Bhute Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Britton Obert Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Kayla Roberts Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Harrison Madagan Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Riley Rose John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Abby Bales John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Bella Grace Finck Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Anne Mason Accawmacke Elementary School Johnson
VA Anastasia Fleischman Byrd Elementary School Hawk
VA Adam Pollak Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Jaiden Grandison Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Leah Rogers Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Kiersten Green Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA C.J. Scott Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Reid Kremer John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA CP Dinger Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Megan Bowers Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Kendall Griffis Byrd Elementary School Hawk
VA Lucha Habarlen Chincoteague Elementary School Johnson
VA Andrew Lill Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Charles Vollmers Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Logan Coffelt Frederick Douglass Elementary School Gavello
VA Owen Sundstrom Goochland Elementary School Brown
VA Trisha Pal Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Rohit Varadhan Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Daniel Zhang Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress
VA Tommy Pepersack Greenwood Mill Elementary School Gardner
VA Mary McKay John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Lainie Putt John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Niko Christian John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Ishanae Briggs John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Tim Rotenberry John Kerr Elementary School Myers
VA Caroline Webb Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Dallas Silva Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Keeley Shoemaker Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Mike Crampton Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Emma Crampton Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA Madison Bowles Randolph Elementary School Spessard
VA AT Gates Randolph Elementary School Spessard
WA
WA Ananya Ganapathi Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WA IIya Vaschillo Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic
WI
WI Desirae L Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Dalton P Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Crosby S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Nathan Z Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Evan J McLane Elementary Egan
WI Jared Okeson Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Cayden B Barton Elementary Egan
WI Rhegan B Barton Elementary Egan
WI Cody H Barton Elementary Egan
WI George Wager Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Lucas Thelen Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Gabe Pearson Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Aaron Lebakken Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Ivy Schnelle Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Amber K Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Scott Feehrer Madison Kaster
WI Lily H McLane Elementary Egan
WI Brynn F McLane Elementary Egan
WI Cameron P McLane Elementary Egan
WI Hudson K McLane Elementary Egan
WI Caden Wittchow Rosendale School Born
WI Aneta GU Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Paige S Barton Elementary Egan
WI Boden M Barton Elementary Egan
WI Gavin VandeKolk Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Kylie Buteyn Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Nora Alsum Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Haley Rens Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Connor Blanke Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Andrew D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Malakki H Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Bayden W Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Natalie M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Ethan F Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Maria M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Claire Critelli Madison Kaster
WI Emily B McLane Elementary Egan
WI Mitchell B McLane Elementary Egan
WI Nolan P McLane Elementary Egan
WI Claire G McLane Elementary Egan
WI Cole S McLane Elementary Egan
WI Cole H McLane Elementary Egan
WI Sean H McLane Elementary Egan
WI Mitchell Hellenbrand Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Donny D Barton Elementary Egan
WI Olivia Mahone Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Mitchell Kastein Brandon Elementary School Born
WI MJ Corey Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Adam Schirtzinger Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Damien A Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Olivia P Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Noreri C Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Annie W Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Dominic C Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Lauren O McLane Elementary Egan
WI Trey L McLane Elementary Egan
WI Evan R McLane Elementary Egan
WI Jenna M McLane Elementary Egan
WI Rachel Thompson Rosendale School Born
WI Abigail Moore Rosendale School Born
WI Monica Lalor Rosendale School Born
WI K S Rosendale School Born
WI Korbin Eisler Yahara Elementary School Kennedy
WI Kaylin Nesbitt Yahara Elementary School Kennedy
WI Conner Bruins Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Jack Smith Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Cameron P Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Andrew J Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Trent C Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Joey S Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Sage W Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Payton L Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Katrina W McLane Elementary Egan
WI Maya D McLane Elementary Egan
WI Caroline F McLane Elementary Egan
WI John D McLane Elementary Egan
WI Eleri E McLane Elementary Egan
WI Owen O McLane Elementary Egan
WI Elise M McLane Elementary Egan
WI Molly Maguire Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Maeve Hall Yahara Elementary School Kennedy
WI Heaven H1 Adams-Friendship Elem Pheiffer
WI Jayden Redeker Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Emma Krueger Brandon Elementary School Born
WI Lincoln Martin Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Kaitlyn Krueger Brooklyn Elementary Molzahn
WI Genna Sandstrom Fontana Grade School Smithyman
WI Gracie M Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Chavez G Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Jessica D Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Jack F Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Jakob C Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Hunter G Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Adam V Green Tree Elementary Egan
WI Jerica Mueller Madison Kaster
WI Parker R McLane Elementary Egan
WI Jordan W McLane Elementary Egan
WI Ana C McLane Elementary Egan
WI Kami M McLane Elementary Egan
WI Ella B McLane Elementary Egan
WI Dylan S McLane Elementary Egan
WI Dominic Schinke Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley
WI Isaac Leonard Rosendale School Born
WI Elijah Leonard Rosendale School Born

 
LeapAhead! - Continue to Improve Your Math Skills Over the Summer!


 

 

 

17


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC