|
NLMC Spring 2012 Honorable Mention [
Grade
2
| 3
| 4
| 5 ]
|
Go To National Honor Roll |
Go To States:
[AL]
[AR]
[AZ]
[CA]
[CO]
[CT]
[DE]
[FL]
[GA]
[HI]
[IA]
[IL]
[IN]
[KS]
[KY]
[MA]
[MD]
[MI]
[MN]
[MO]
[NC]
[NJ]
[NM]
[NY]
[OH]
[OK]
[ON]
[PA]
[RI]
[TN]
[UT]
[VA]
[WA]
[WI]
|
State |
Student Name |
School |
Team Leader |
AL |
AL | Brodie Jackson | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Bailey Sparks | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Mary Beth Gentle | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Olivia Patterson | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Emma Ballew | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Cana Beth Waynick | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Graham Ellis | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Andrew Norton | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Allie Anders | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Brody Tapscott | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Jared Zimmermann | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Elliott Johnson | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Brody Peebles | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Sarah Fox | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Jake Ryan | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AR |
AR | Avie Bishop | Davis Elementary School | Hartsfield |
AR | SYDNEY SHRUM | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Jeremy L1 | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Kamryn Ray | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Kolby Stoll | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Sydney Dettmer | Davis Elementary School | Hartsfield |
AR | STEVEN CHRISMAN | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | NOAH MOIX | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Ashton Inman | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Cameron McDonald | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Brodie Horton | Davis Elementary School | Hartsfield |
AR | CADE HALBROOK | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Natalie Horn | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Madelyn Thomas | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Erin Key | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Abbey Inman | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Jaelun Thomas | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Seth Eubanks | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | EMERSYN RACKLEY | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | RYLEE FAST | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Reese L16 | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Brandon Thomisee | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Ben Curtis | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Marshall Ellis | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Menlee Ramsey | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Perry Lewis | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Lexia Langley | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Spencer Salminen | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | HUNTER MCCUTCHEON | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | KATIE ESTES | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | JUSTICE LOOPER | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | EASTON TAYLOR | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | LENA ROCOLE | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Tyler Peters-Young | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Burke Henley | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Luke Blacklaw | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Hagan Austin | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Bresner Austin | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Braden Robinson | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Josie Lee | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AR | Ali Mashburn | Davis Elementary School | Hartsfield |
AR | Noah Stewmon | Davis Elementary School | Hartsfield |
AR | Ammon Henderson | Davis Elementary School | Hartsfield |
AR | LOGAN SEAMAN | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | BRYCE BONDS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | RICHARDSON TREY | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Hayden Toler | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Hannah Smith | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Kobe Hogue | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Ainsley Johnson | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Lauren Clark | Hurricane Creek Elementary | Benson |
AR | Sawyer Dodson | Springhill Elementary School | Catlett |
AZ |
AZ | Rohan Ravikanti | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Kaamyaa Venkataraghavan | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Anish Nalla | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Viveka Chinnasamy | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Rajanandini Bandi | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | O A | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Abhinav Adari | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Thomas Lyons | Reach Program at Camelview | Hanson |
AZ | Peter Eng | Reach Program at Camelview | Hanson |
AZ | Aveneesh Bellampali | San Tan Learning Center | Campbell |
AZ | Alexander Clarke | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Bryce Gallie | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Nina Amin | Mission Montessori Academy | Godart |
AZ | Quentin Millar | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Shankar Kailas | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Brent Burayag | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | SaCylia Lawrence | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Anika Attaluri | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Sydney Johnson | Reach Program at Camelview | Hanson |
AZ | Alexander Gaylor | Reach Program at Camelview | Hanson |
AZ | Nidhi Ganta | San Tan Learning Center | Campbell |
AZ | Shawnpreet Sahnan | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Riley Kolker | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Emma Nelson | Mission Montessori Academy | Godart |
AZ | Malcolm Flaggs | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Isabella Millar | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Alina Husain | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Omar Elaqad | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Mariam Ayesh | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Sarah Rathore | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Alina Chisti | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Niharika Sharma | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Adithya Sivakumar | San Tan Learning Center | Campbell |
AZ | Varenya Chilukuri | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Arti Madan | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Rahul Singh | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Shrika Kantala | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Rahul Malladi | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Jacqueline Chiu | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Areeb Alam | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Hannah Yacoub | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Edmond Yip | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Mitchel Wang | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Jack Shrieber | Mission Montessori Academy | Godart |
AZ | Aditya Mehta | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Erik Harris | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Rachel Wu | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Anish Verma | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Jeffrey Hsu | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Isabel Vasquez-Leef | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Anusha Patibandla | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Shreya Dhulipalla | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Katie Prator | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Tushar Walia | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
AZ | Jordan Goldring | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Kakkar |
CA |
CA | Ryan Luo | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Eaton Student 7 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Lawrence F | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Stefan V | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Alyssa M | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Reya V | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Oliver Y | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Cecelia Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Bryce Horowitz | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Shreyas Balaji | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Evan Kwong | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Kobe Yang | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Student 7 | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Angela Wang | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Aditya R | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 20 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 15 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 2 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Sami E | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Stefan M | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 25 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Rishima T | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Christina D | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Ryan Gauthier | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Sruthi M Student | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Sara Boyers | Sonoma Country Day | Gaab |
CA | Arnav Srinivasan | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Parsa Ahmadi | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Zach Swanson | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Krithika V | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Senih O | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Stella J | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Ramya P | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 23 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Edwin Y | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Aidan LeFrancois | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Student 1 Student 1 | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Maya Manesh | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Esha Dammalapati | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Emily E. | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Catherine Shin | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Ellen Peng | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Alanwar R | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Michelle L | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 12 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 19 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Aryan K | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Adarsh J | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Venancio Turva | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Christopher Polo | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Srinithya Sthothrabhashayam | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Hera Kang | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Sasha S | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Eaton Student 3 | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Arjun R | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Kian G | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Hannah D | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Makenna Kumlue | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Anudeep Gill | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Devean Wijaya | Reche Canyon | Coffey |
CA | Aryan Katakwar | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Vidya Kethineni | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Max Hill | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Nick Roten | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Bassil S | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Leo R | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Veda M | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Preetha K | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Pooya S | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Srushti A | Eaton Elementary School | YOUNGBERG |
CA | Taylor Williams | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Meghana Akkati | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Claire Jiang | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Ezra Park | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CO |
CO | Owen Myers | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Natalie Stone | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Iliana Wilson | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Elias Hinojosa | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Corinne Carlson | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Nicholas Hokanson | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Aidan Paul | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Jack Dozoretz | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Aditi Singh | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Lucas Davis | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Magnolia Rodriguez | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Ben Reifschneider | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Andrew Stevenson | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Kira Furey | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Kevin Huth | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Colton Rogers | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Wyatt Ramsey | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Amie Nguyen | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Willa Koster | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Abhinav Akumala | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Nicholas Zimmerman | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Genavieve Szumski | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Izaak Siefken | Stargate School | McLeod |
CO | Ellie Shyu | Stargate School | McLeod |
CT |
CT | Sam Pearson | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Nolan Downey | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Derek Zielinski | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Ina Rahalkar | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Mansi Kabre | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Grace Shawah | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Meghan Braiewa | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Siri Setty | Kumon of Trumbull | Honnaya |
CT | Alexander Winters | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Alizeh Kizilbash | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Skyler Hatter | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Teagan O'Brien | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Andrew Cummings | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Ryan Feneley | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Haya Shilleh | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Amanda Fagan | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Olivia Cross | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Johnny Zuk | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Katie Spangenberg | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Justin Guinta | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Lauren Guo | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Callan Vaughn | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Kyle Conley | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Ana Castro-Rodriguez | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Olivia Callanan | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Rohit Kamath | Kumon of Trumbull | Honnaya |
CT | Jake Minch | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Tayt Broderick | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Michael Aiello | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Sabina Rooney | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Kate Hodska | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Riley Immel | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Rachel Kass | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Ben Bronstein | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Matthew Reilly | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Colin MacNeill | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Supriya Ganti | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Alexander Vlamis | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Justin Mazzaferro | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Josie Kelman | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Alyssa Lichvar | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Sam Damone | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Max Damone | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Tife Agunloye | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Griffin Stark | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Oliver Wells | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Jaiden Klutch | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Sasha Demidova | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Alexander Patrick | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Julia Hirsch | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Casey Halliday | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Emma Dulude | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Madeline Marsh | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Dale Kivits | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Isra Marcu | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Sofia Paolella | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Matthew Agate | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Ethan Cooper | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Emma Chateauneuf | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Brady McGuire | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Kailey Huebner | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Baden McLaughlin | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Grace Callanan | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Rachel Hersch | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Ben Giles | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Lillian Cusa | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Matthew Hull | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Emma French | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Grady Paulson | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Riley Marko | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Hannah An | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Anthony D'Agosto | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Connor Liss | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Elijah Hauser | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Lillian Kane | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Finella Smith | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
DE |
DE | Lucy Taylor | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Olivia Ferrier | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Joe Bockrath | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Azarea Visser | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Wells Hayden | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Hill Brooke | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Elise Harrell | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Zoe Rawheiser | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Bhargav Guntupalli | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Emma Davis | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Mathieu Ramseur | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Chris Khov | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | David Anderson | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Olivia McVeigh | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Matt Kaplan | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Sarah Rhodunda | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
DE | Andrew Kiefer | Mount Pleasant Elementary | Farmer |
FL |
FL | BIANCA LEON VAZQUEZ | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | RAYMOND CAMPBELL | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | Gavin Petrie | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Sebastian Ezeta | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Rylie Pyewell | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Jaden Hindle | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Michael Nepywoda | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Matthew Nepywoda | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Matthew Callaway | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Logan Haga | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Joslynn Gonzalez | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Student Student | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Matthew Sadusky | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Kevin Bailey | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Isabel Abad-Santos | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Nicholas Maldonado | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Chase Robbins | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | JOHN BAEZ | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | Hannah Green | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Jonathan Lopez | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Student A | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Galen Drawdy | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Rylee Andrews | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Sabo |
FL | Francesca Torres | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Hector Cruz | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Allen Felipe | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Sydney Bradley | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Kevin Naylor | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Guadalupe Guerra | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | William Crudo | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Pamela Healy | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Matias Alfaro | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Student G | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Student N | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Gabriel Vazquez | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Christian Lizyness | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Gina Bishop | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Jessica Jang | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Lillian Gyde | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Lara Esen | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Anastasia Tavares | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Sofia Schemkes | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Mia Nicholson | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Lena Vincutonis | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Jada Tarnowski | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Erin Kendrick | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | KAITLYN NIEVES | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | Victoria Pagan | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Jimmy Hernandez | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Jesus Ramos | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Nerissa Singh | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Sabrina Miller | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Jonathan Deer | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Sabo |
FL | Lilia Sanson | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Sabo |
FL | Leah Meyer | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Jacob Sheldon | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Taylor Mack | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Avery Lillibridge | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Mateo Frontado | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Dylan Acosta | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Gabe Morris | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Katie Touzin | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Hudson Rucker | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Brooke Hall | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Addison Medved | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Kyron Alldredge | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Kendall Matoska | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Victoria Rodriguez | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Kamren Martin | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | STUDENT 7 | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | KAROLINA KUCHTA | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | BRIANA SANTIAGO | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | Kayla Domres | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Joseph Sturgill | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Caroline Centeno | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Jackson Shirah | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Tragan Sullivan | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Tragan Sullivan | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Erick Rivas-Cruz | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Kaylee Tutor | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Jeremy Gil | Thacker Ave Elementary | Dowd |
FL | Scott Mounts | Thacker Ave Elementary | Dowd |
FL | Joshua Raymond | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Darien Olivo | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Paola Alvarez | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Ashley Garrison | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Autumn Toler | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Nicholas Bowen | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Jacob Hollens | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | Amber McFarland | Celebration K-8 School | Fiorito |
FL | MORGAN HAYES | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | ERIC HERNANDEZ | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | LANA-LIA GARCIA | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | GABRIELLA AMBERT | Chestnut Elementary | McCorkle |
FL | Tamera Clarke | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Bailey Tiller | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Jailen David | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Clayton Boroski | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Rebecca Raymond | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Sabo |
FL | Ethan Fuller | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Sabo |
FL | Saiya Weiser | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Sabo |
FL | Charlotte Dudis | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Sabo |
FL | Trey Semien | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Faithlyn Moss | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Spencer Chumley | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Alex Brennan | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Arielle Meier | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
GA |
GA | Ashlyn Kaczkowski | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Jackson Hamilton | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Megan Woo | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Tyler Birchett | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Student 22 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 24 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Nidhi Ramani | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Sai Tummala | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Luke Kim | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Raine Cox | Sculley Academy | Gieseking |
GA | Student 32 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 31 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Asa Arnold | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Ellie Finch | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Leah Skousen | Sculley Academy | Gieseking |
GA | Noah Jones | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Student 2 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Evan Jackson | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Mary Katherine Walton | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Hanna Powe | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Lura Wiernicki | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Cameron Fliestra | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Student 21 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 16 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Rachel Kroger | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Student #1 | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Student 14 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 6 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 33 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 30 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 26 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Student 25 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
HI |
HI | Soo Young Kim | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Eddie Lee | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Roland Hung | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Reese Artero | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Ji Won Shin | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Victoria Wong | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Aprile Kim | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Brian Joseph | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
IA |
IA | Ella Bryant | AHST | Hansen |
IA | Aiden Wendt | AHST | Hansen |
IA | Evan Putz | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Jackson Zortman | AHST | Hansen |
IA | Julie Kock | AHST | Hansen |
IA | Megan Wise | AHST | Hansen |
IA | J'Lyn Knutson | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IL |
IL | Ava Olivia Kolar | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Sean Edwards | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Sean Phelan | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Jack Lee | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Kamryn Laureys | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Max Natonson | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Mohammad Anjum | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Hobbes Tieu | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Michael H | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | Bryce R | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | Gracie Clifton | Frankfort Square | McFarland |
IL | Anna Wrobel | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Rohan Chaudhary | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Sarah Huddleston | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Angelina Chan | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Nicole Godoy | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Guy Gatenio | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | McKenna Curley | Arbury Hills | McFarland |
IL | Shane Pollard | Arbury Hills | McFarland |
IL | Jenna Egdorf | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Michael Boyack | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Michael Wilhelm | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Luka Martin | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Parth Sapra | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Eddie Lin | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Ben Ritter | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Alex Koeberl | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Ella Rousseau | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Karen Nguyen | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Eden Melamed | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Cole S | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | Casey Borden | Frankfort Square | McFarland |
IL | Grant Fowler | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Matthew Kordas | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | David Moldovan | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Lulia Fitsum | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Grace Garrett | Arbury Hills | McFarland |
IL | Ian Flaskamp | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Tyler McDonough | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Tommy Granat | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Perla Torres | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Kadra Balla | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Alonso Gutierrez de Velasco | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Ela Kinaci | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Isabella Lamar | Frankfort Square | McFarland |
IL | Lucy West | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Connor Marron | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Alan Cohen | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Olivia Jozaitis | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Nina Prakash | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Anthony Avram | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Julian Vergara | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Grace Meyer | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Levi Shmagin | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Cameron Little | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Christina Guistolise | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Liam Carney | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Hayley Glore | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Student 3 6 | Blackhawk Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Cole Schooley | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Erika Garcia | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Nikhil Belgal | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Abigail Brown | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Jenna Wiltjer | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Becca Frey | Empire Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Bushra Musani | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Mario Velasco | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Cheyenne Gadvilus | Frankfort Square | McFarland |
IL | Temitope Alabi | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Ryan Sheridan | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Demetia Gray | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Hannah Tulloch | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Grace Camerino | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Michael Baird | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Sabrina Araque | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Gavin Schneider | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Isha Venkatapathy | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Charity Ceniza | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Shawn Chollampel | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Faheem Patel | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Yzzabella Hasal | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Hina Haider | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Dina Dikyanos | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | student 1 | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Taylor Hirtzer | Arbury Hills | McFarland |
IL | Kenneth Bednarski | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | John Lopatowski | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Emily Brehm | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Monica Schoaf | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Jason Colby | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Taryn Murphy | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Nicole Stigler | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Student 3 2 | Blackhawk Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Rudy Osornio | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Emily Kubik | Frankfort Square | McFarland |
IL | Justin Dreher | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Erica Strojny | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Olivia Ernst | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Tyler Kinnunen | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Jacob Sarkan | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Adya Verma | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Joey Boland | Arbury Hills | McFarland |
IL | Emily Nemec | Arbury Hills | McFarland |
IL | Priya Audipudy | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Katrina Tyree | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Tommy Schweiss | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Camille Zbierzkowski | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Tyler Carlson | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Tristan Moskovic | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | William Contreras | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Rachel Baker | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Val Brodsky | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Joseph Kelley | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Vasili Toliopoulos | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Sam T | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | Christopher N | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | Ashley Scheffler | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Arianna Turner | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Carly Forsman | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Daniel Rascop | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Daniel Tourville | St. Joseph | Petkus |
IL | Dennis Koukounaras | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IL | Gaby Feliciano | Thomas A Edison | Armstrong |
IN |
IN | Nathan Peterson | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Seth Wilson | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Janvi Bhatia | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Gus Mervis | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Maggie Dobson | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Allison Bowman | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Griffin Swartout | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Jonah Fletcher | Harris Elementary | Spivey |
IN | Ethan Michael | Harris Elementary | Spivey |
IN | Shelby Kieffer | Harris Elementary | Spivey |
IN | Garrett Howard | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Student 02 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Haley Gorrell | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Isaac Tebbe | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Olivia Colson | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Matt Hurley | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Owen Wright | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Lucia Cento | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Jaxon Oldham | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Sydney Bielefeld | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Collin Campbell | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Bryson Schrock | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Bryce Cook | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Kaelyn Armstrong | Harris Elementary | Spivey |
IN | Josiah Tryon | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Hailey Lawrence | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Christian Hensley | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Drake Hagerman | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Emmaline Purciful | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Cameron Barkes | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Ramiro Barron | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Emanuel Rizzo | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Molly Schwarzkopf | Harris Elementary | Spivey |
IN | Faith Chandler | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Gabe Gentry | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Nathaniel Navarra | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Jordan Denis | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Olivia Childress | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Caleb Wood | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Anjali Natarajan | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Kate Loftus | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Cameron Wise | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Colby Fisher | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Chad Prentice | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Aislin Bailey | BATTELL | McKay |
IN | Alexandra Coning | Harris Elementary | Spivey |
IN | Dennis Aydin | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Xavier Hege | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Michael Beaty | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Elsie McNulty | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Jack Sisco | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Parker Stanley | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Tandess O'Neal | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Amelia Hoffman | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Student 04 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Brenner Hanna | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Raven Aynes | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Mallory Pfeiffer | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Caleb Short | Weston Elementary | Fortune |
IN | Melody Simms | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Kendyl Miscik | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Kimberly Cope | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
KS |
KS | Diva Gupta | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Anna McCartan | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Tatum Cox | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Ella Behner | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Luke Twyman | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | William Shertenlieb | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Braden Webb | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Hannah Smuckler | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Casey Whitworth | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Ben Novak | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Charlie Gambill | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Jack Di Palo | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Jackson Hesse | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KY |
KY | Jake Smith | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Emmie Flatt | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Caroline Carrig | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Ashby Howard | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Grant Foley | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Eli Beck | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Drew Kilner | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Gracie Head | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Ian Mayer | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Katherine Zhong | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Anthony He | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Noah Reagan | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Seth Hatton | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Savanah Fawbush | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Molly Cowherd | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Ben Prince | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Elizabeth Merrill | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Bradley Robertson | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Joshua Daniel | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Cameron Kennedy | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Aiden Hamade | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Crew Hoffemeier | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Marilyn Buente | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Joy Kim | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Sarah Rankin | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Noah Grebe | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Olivia Donoff | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Rohan Ghiya | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Arson Abney | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Katie Determann | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Jaidon Spires | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Cecil Pearson | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Hunter Watering | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Joshua Shalom | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Anna Moock | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Jacob Stillwell | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Juliette Cabral | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Davis Hartman | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Sam Brown | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Julia Tinsley | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Maham Bokhari | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Faith Berry | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Anna Evans | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Maggie Brummett | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Clay Giles | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Janci Finkley | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Reece Martin | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Hailey Meador | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Kennedy Howard | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Garrett Shelton | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Rakshan Mudumba | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | TAHTA FOFANA | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Rya Mulkey | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | BREANANH BLAKEY | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Hayden Hancock | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Madison Billingsley | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Lilly Quinn | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Kinley Darnell | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Breanna Booth | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Tiffany Huynh | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Abhinav Kolli | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Madison Brown | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Sloane Williams | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Lilly Terrell | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Savannah Smith | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Abby Greene | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Nadia Ehasani | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | DAVID ADAMS | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
KY | Mattingly Spalding | Stopher Elementary | Brown |
MA |
MA | Maggie Dankert | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Jaxon Prophett | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Taylor Voner | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Andrew Murphy | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Caroline Curran | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Kaylynn Tobey | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Emily Furciniti | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Alex Lane | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Serena Tura | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Kiely O'Connor | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Jayson Wirsen | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Nicholas Santucci | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Aayuan Khan | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Nathan DeMello | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Michael Dinn | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Gracie Healey | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Kelly Bertozzi | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Hayley Sanders | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Scout Donovan | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Gabriel Sequeira | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Sharlotte Lundell | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Cassidy Fader | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Amelia Kapuscinski | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Avery Hathaway | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Nate Swift | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Julia Braley | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Austin Winchester | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Amanda Orciuch | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MD |
MD | STUDENT 3T7 | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Ryan Wang, | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Biruk Banko, | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Rachel Saunders, | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | STUDENT 3T4 | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Jie Chen, | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Samantha Boteler, | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MI |
MI | Gavin Raab | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Jimmy Collins | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Barry Sabin | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Lucas Solomon | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Lila Reddy | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Hannah Tilds | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Spencer Kirk | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Luca Barnett | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MN |
MN | Ava K | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Zach N | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Kat J | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Jack S | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Natalie J | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Audrey O | Annunciation School | Laux |
MO |
MO | Myesha Mullins | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Greta Jones | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Gabrielle Thompson | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Sammy Cornelius | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Erik Griffin | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Jacob Kenslow | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Samuel Brook | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Owen Parker | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Grant Bergstrom | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Erik Bergstrom | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Devin Oshima | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Anna Cernich | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Thanh Luu | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Kelsie Fisher | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Lennon MacNaughton | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Donovan Boyd | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Ashley Wuennenberg | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Darren Teh | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Yana Aldana | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Mia Toigo | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Jacob Emery | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Jacob Fickenscher | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Madelyn Hardcastle | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Holly Modlin | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Brody Churchman | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Blake Johnson | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Joe Schmidt | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Joshua Garza | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Rory Fitzmorris | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Emma Clark | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Denver Benton | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Bella Grau | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Christopher Wissmann | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Katie Thuet | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Student01 Carroll | Mark Twain Elementary School | Carroll |
MO | Brendan Gregg | Mark Twain Elementary School | Carroll |
MO | Sydney Ajayi | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Logan Pearson | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Elizabeth Palencia | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Allyson Scribner | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Tyler Horton | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Logan Barker | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Greyson Langer | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Allea Justis | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Austin Steiniger | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Matthew Kaminski | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Student02 Carroll | Mark Twain Elementary School | Carroll |
MO | Makayla Reed | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Payton Miller | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Ben Goodin | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Dalton Leu | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
MO | Tess Phillips | Park Hill School - Bridges | West |
NC |
NC | Dominic Jacaruso | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Student 3 Johnson | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Bryson Boss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Sutton Schneider | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Maria Ortiz-Urdaneta | Polo Ridge Elem. School | Monroe |
NC | Richard Pino | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Ainsley Norr | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Jazilyn Bell | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Ayden Baer | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Cole Thibault | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Matthew Roepke | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Justin Thomason | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Coby Smiles | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Griffin Roberts | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Zachary Knott | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Madison Leary | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Maguire Craddock | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Ruby Bolz | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Grace Benfield | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Isabella Butler | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Student 1 Southerland | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Lexi Hanson | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Claire Sexton | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Pinak Hunashimarad | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Camryn Watson | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Avanthi Puvvala | Polo Ridge Elem. School | Monroe |
NC | Nathan Getz | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Student 4 Johnson | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Dawson Starrett | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Joshua Gandarela | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Cole Grob | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Alyssa Parker | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Branson McKee | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Morgan Land | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Hannah Davis | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NJ |
NJ | Student 02 | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Will Thompsen | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Sophie Thompsen | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Asmitha Sathya | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Christopher Caruso | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Sophia Memon | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Maddie Semet | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Nicholas Geissler | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Seehanah Tang | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Riley Smith | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Marisa Pino | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Matthew Bethea | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Colin Rentner | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Charlotte Walsh | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Grant D'Orsi | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Sam Graziano | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Lauren Solan | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Emily Wyskowski | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Mike Bevacqua | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Logan Bukowski | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Claire Ford | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Erin Burke | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Matthew Moehringer | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Anthony Zimnis | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Matthew Thompsen | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Josh Harmon | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Sebastian Basile | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | DeClan DeCoursey | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Sarah Zhang | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Student 0302 | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Jesse DeHart | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Douglas Fusco | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Anthony Sabbatini | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Jackson French | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Rhiannon Marotto | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Nicholas Scheri | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Madison Horvath | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Daniela Covello | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Melissa Campbell | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Creed Ohler | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Maggie Bardwill | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Caroline Topping | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Brielle Lacroix | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | William Hurley | Oak Hill Academy | Rooney |
NJ | Hailey Achille | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Emily Rodriguez | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Isabella Silva | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Maddie Pritchet | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Nicole Planer | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Isabella Gohil | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Emily Norgard | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Grace Leard | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Jordan Wieland | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Ashley Roksvaag | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Alanna Paccioretti | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Sarah Kalp | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Anthony Seaman | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NM< |
NM | D R-Z | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | D E | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | B T | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | W B | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | L G | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | A P | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | E B | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NY |
NY | Logan Kelly | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Taylor Brown | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Carla Martinez | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Donovan Kuo | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Destiny Walker | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Kellie Faughnan | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Jason Pabon | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Mathew Cady | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Klerti Scaraci | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Kevin Thai | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Rubi Sanchez | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Mukhtar Hasson | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Michael Le | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Safiyah Alghashmi | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Zakariya Hayan | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Eoin Kelly | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Reyna Manfredo | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Aidan Pan | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Aliza Amir | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Alecia Nicholas | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
NY | Owen Levine | South Hill Elementary School | Blackmur |
OH |
OH | Gavyn Matthews | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Amanda Poorbaugh | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Asa Killam | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Alaina Keirn-Swanson | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Alex Massier | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Zuha Jaffar | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | STEM Student 2 | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Janel Bruns | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Logsn Clingner | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Bryce Vellky | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Catherine Wu | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Andrew Klein | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Kyle Davis | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Lincoln Montunnas | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Jay Muhlenkamp | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Courtney May | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Natalie Langenkamp | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Lauren Vagedes | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Taryn Catron | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Wes Chivington | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Student 01 | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Student 04 | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Cole Benishek | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Erin Duell | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Jonathan Cervi | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Nate Hoang | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Rachel Cavote | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Andrew Ba | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Sidney Brisson | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Matheus de Andrade Barros | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Matthew Leary | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Valerie Laurianti | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Athena Boyer | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Claire Coleman | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Rishav Roy | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Julie Lee | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Chevelle Croft | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Kayla Davis | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Maddi Price | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Abigail Evans | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Hannah Huwer | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Student 05 | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Student 03 | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Jesse Pope | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Nick Bardash | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Jack Bryan | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Pranav Krishnan | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | student 3S5 | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Xander Hake | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Kate Cheney | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Johanna Johnson | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Stella Lytle | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Grant Harris | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Josh Laisure | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Camden Krugh | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Charlotte Milenski | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Tarek Nukta | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Dharma Nautiyal | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Makenah Farrington | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Nathan Albrecht | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Luke Frondorf | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Kaitlyn Noonan | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Paige Siefring | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Jonathan Green | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Ashton Flaherty | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Hayden Mong | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Joseph Guagenti | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Josiah Bock | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Ryan Tonjes | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | William Vaicunas | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Karis Liu | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Connor Gallaugher | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Ella Kazazic | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Student 2 | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Evan Peters | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | STEM Student 4 | Clermont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Isaac Schoen | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Faith Roberts | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Zachary Hamberg | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Alexa Wright | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Cole Sheffer | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Nghi Nguyen | Fairborn Primary School | Ervin |
OH | Logan Shearer | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Sam Cochran | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Julianne Meadows | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Ellie Lichtenberg | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | AJ Krick | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Dylan Matthews | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Shaira Busnawi | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Anna Rose | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Krish Sanghvi | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OK |
OK | Ben Remy | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Dylan Sanford | Calvin Public Schools | Bulen |
OK | Mason Seigel | Oklahoma Union Elementary | Harris |
OK | Liberty Carson | Parkland Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Brody Moore | Washington Elementary | Barefoot |
OK | Emma Barker | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Emily Dixon | Shedeck Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Mykenzie Flowers | Shedeck Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Ogden Johnson | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Allison Drew | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Kate Huckaby | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Emily Trimble | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Sam Ramirez | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Paige Lacy | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | Hannah Harris | Calvin Public Schools | Bulen |
OK | Aesia Quarles | Oklahoma Union Elementary | Harris |
OK | Caleb Ankrom | Parkland Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Kaylee Witte | Parkland Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Bailee Thompson | Shedeck Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Adrain Manley | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Ethan Graham | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Madison Welch | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Alyson Roark | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Jerry Richardson | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Hannah Harris | Oklahoma Union Elementary | Harris |
OK | Bryce Gillespie | Oklahoma Union Elementary | Harris |
OK | Matthew Patterson | Parkland Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Edge Hagen | Sayre Elementary School | Winn |
OK | Shada Burt | Shedeck Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Isabelle Young | Washington Elementary | Barefoot |
OK | Gage Catteeuw | Washington Elementary | Barefoot |
OK | Jacob McSoud | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Maggie Hardaway | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | William Clonce | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Kayley Dunning | Myers Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Brock Sellars | Oklahoma Union Elementary | Harris |
OK | Kade Hollingshed | Oklahoma Union Elementary | Harris |
OK | Van Winkeler | Parkland Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Madeline Bourne | Parkland Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Nate Moore | Parkland Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Cameron Martin | Shedeck Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Madison Sutton | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Kelsey Cole | Washington Elementary | Barefoot |
Ontario |
Ontario | Jasraj Khaira | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
PA |
PA | Lauren McLaughlin | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Olivia DeVol | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Harrison Wells | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Jeanne Tokay | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Adam Levin | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Gavin Gallagher | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Jackson Massey | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Jack Venza | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Samantha Walsh | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
RI |
RI | Shannon Mullaney | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
RI | Benjamin Copans | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
RI | Maxwell Iwuc | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
RI | William Xia | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
RI | Riley Voas | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
RI | Jordan Kaplan | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
RI | Justin Miller | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
RI | Evan Goddard | Community Elementary School | Tracey |
TN |
TN | Amber Proctor | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Caitlyn Moody | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Stephen Anthony | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Stephanie Stilts | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Jad Hamze | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Tiago David | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Reagan Smithing | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Kendall Roy | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Grace Bingham | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Finn Shirley | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Kennedy White | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Caleb Brandes | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Beren Rogers | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Jonathan Wallis | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Skylar Clevenger | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
UT |
UT | Annalyssa Banner | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Madison Voss | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Jared Nilsen | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Jocelyn Huntress | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Dax Hartvigsen | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Stuart Buttars | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Bailee Fiedel | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Brynlee Kuipers | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Collin Shaw | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Tiffany Arbon | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Darren Stowell | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Tyler Pollan | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 12 A | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Autumn Tolman | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Demi Melendez | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Pearl Bodell | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Ellie McGregor | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Joshua Wright | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Elden Kingston | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Halle Hogan | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Tyler Aposhian | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Echo Larsen | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Bree Anderson | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 15 A | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
VA |
VA | Jason Pendleton | Byrd Elementary School | Hawk |
VA | Cailee Anderson | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Yajaira Membreno | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Shreesriya Vempati | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Sharanya Dogiparthi | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Anoushka Motaparthy | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Aaron Lin | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Avery Ours | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Ethan Dangelewicz | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Sebastian Farris | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Elijah McKinnie | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Daniel Botros | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Gemma Thomas | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Kayla Echegoyen | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Alazar Shaffer | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Vihar Shah | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Siddharth Dhumne | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Shefali Verma | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Dhriti Posa | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Sofia Posodas | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Vrisan Lakhani | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Chris Milotte | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Thomas Jones | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Robert Duncan | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Shouri Nallanagula | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Pranav Dhawan | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Allison Lee | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Thomas Rosenberger | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Lars Culler | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Trey Craft | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Samantha Thomas | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Haiden McCourt | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Christopher Spence | Byrd Elementary School | Hawk |
VA | Anisha Rangi | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Yongho Kim | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Nandini Yella | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Aryaman Bhute | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Britton Obert | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Kayla Roberts | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Harrison Madagan | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Riley Rose | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Abby Bales | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Bella Grace Finck | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Anne Mason | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Anastasia Fleischman | Byrd Elementary School | Hawk |
VA | Adam Pollak | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Jaiden Grandison | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Leah Rogers | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Kiersten Green | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | C.J. Scott | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Reid Kremer | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | CP Dinger | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Megan Bowers | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Kendall Griffis | Byrd Elementary School | Hawk |
VA | Lucha Habarlen | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Andrew Lill | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Charles Vollmers | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Logan Coffelt | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Owen Sundstrom | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Trisha Pal | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Rohit Varadhan | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Daniel Zhang | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Tommy Pepersack | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Mary McKay | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Lainie Putt | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Niko Christian | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Ishanae Briggs | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Tim Rotenberry | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Caroline Webb | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Dallas Silva | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Keeley Shoemaker | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Mike Crampton | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Emma Crampton | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Madison Bowles | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | AT Gates | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
WA |
WA | Ananya Ganapathi | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | IIya Vaschillo | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WI |
WI | Desirae L | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Dalton P | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Crosby S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nathan Z | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Evan J | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jared Okeson | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Cayden B | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Rhegan B | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Cody H | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | George Wager | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Lucas Thelen | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Gabe Pearson | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Aaron Lebakken | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Ivy Schnelle | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Amber K | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Scott Feehrer | Madison | Kaster |
WI | Lily H | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Brynn F | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Cameron P | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Hudson K | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Caden Wittchow | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Aneta GU | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Paige S | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Boden M | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Gavin VandeKolk | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Kylie Buteyn | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Nora Alsum | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Haley Rens | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Connor Blanke | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Andrew D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Malakki H | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Bayden W | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Natalie M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ethan F | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Maria M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Claire Critelli | Madison | Kaster |
WI | Emily B | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mitchell B | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nolan P | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Claire G | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Cole S | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Cole H | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Sean H | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mitchell Hellenbrand | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Donny D | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Olivia Mahone | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Mitchell Kastein | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | MJ Corey | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Adam Schirtzinger | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Damien A | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Olivia P | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Noreri C | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Annie W | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Dominic C | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lauren O | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Trey L | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Evan R | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jenna M | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Rachel Thompson | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Abigail Moore | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Monica Lalor | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | K S | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Korbin Eisler | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Kaylin Nesbitt | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Conner Bruins | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Jack Smith | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Cameron P | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Andrew J | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Trent C | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Joey S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Sage W | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Payton L | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Katrina W | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Maya D | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Caroline F | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | John D | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Eleri E | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Owen O | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Elise M | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Molly Maguire | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Maeve Hall | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Heaven H1 | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Jayden Redeker | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Emma Krueger | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Lincoln Martin | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Kaitlyn Krueger | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Genna Sandstrom | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Gracie M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Chavez G | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jessica D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jack F | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jakob C | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Hunter G | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Adam V | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jerica Mueller | Madison | Kaster |
WI | Parker R | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jordan W | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ana C | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kami M | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ella B | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Dylan S | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Dominic Schinke | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Isaac Leonard | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Elijah Leonard | Rosendale School | Born |
|
|
LeapAhead! - Continue to Improve Your Math Skills Over the Summer!
|