|
NLMC Spring 2012 Honorable Mention [
Grade
2
| 3
| 4
| 5 ]
|
Go To National Honor Roll |
Go To States:
[AL]
[AR]
[AZ]
[CA]
[CO]
[CT]
[FL]
[GA]
[HI]
[IA]
[IL]
[IN]
[KS]
[KY]
[MA]
[MD]
[MI]
[MN]
[MO]
[NC]
[NE]
[NJ]
[NM]
[NY]
[OH]
[OK]
[ON]
[OR]
[PA]
[RI]
[TN]
[TX]
[UT]
[VA]
[WA]
[WI]
|
State |
Student Name |
School |
Team Leader |
AL |
AL | Rylie Bryant | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Evan Bowling | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Jonathan Carnes | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Anna Schonebaum | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Andrew Ekema | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Jenni Cate Rhodes | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Christian Ferguson | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Mollie Henry | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Effie Mae Hagemann | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Carley Corder | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Kalisa Barnett | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Wesley Lamberson | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Anna Ferguson | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Jared |
AL | Patrick Shaw | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AL | Taylor Duzan | Chelsea Intermediate School | McLemore |
AR |
AR | Devon DesCarpentrie | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Stanley Robinson | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Brayden Goodwin | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Student 14 | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Student 26 | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | MELINA RACKLEY | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Jonathan Hall | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Student 07 | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Elijah Brock | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Dawn Lambert | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | SILAS WELCH | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | JOSPEH POPKE | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | THEA NORCROSS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | DYLAN MOSS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Lillie Burrus | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | DONNIE ARMSTRONG | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Matthew Ferguson | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Jewell Regan | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | OLIVIA YOUNGBLOOD | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | KAELEE OTT | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | ELLA BRANDT | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | JADEN WARLICK | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | MEGGIE RAYNOR | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | ISAAC RICHTER | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | KAMRYN BOREN | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Daniella Lopez | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Cade Drennan | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Student 10 | Collegeville Elementary | Pamplin |
AR | Zach Student 1B | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | REBECCA WITTY | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | CAROLINE CECIL | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | GIGI CRENSHAW | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | DOMINIC GALES | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | HAILEE BEBEE | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AZ |
AZ | Haris Mirza | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Vivian Clarke | Reach Program at Camelview | Sobon |
AZ | Jasmine Sun | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Student Aaa | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Student Abl | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Solomon Lerner | Reach Program at Camelview | Sobon |
AZ | student 3 student 3 | Litchfield | Mooroian |
AZ | Mesrure Bekar | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Sarah Ballachandra | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Student Ank | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Student Af | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | David Lawter | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Frances LaBianca | Reach Program at Camelview | Sobon |
AZ | student 1 student 1 | Litchfield | Mooroian |
AZ | Morgan Mollenkopf | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Nikhil Chagam | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Induja Kumar | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Student Aj | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Student Aag | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Alexis Hatch | Reach Program at Camelview | Sobon |
AZ | Hunter Keown | San Tan Learning Center | Campbell |
AZ | Preethi Bandlamuri | San Tan Learning Center | Campbell |
AZ | Ahmad Shaltot | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Zubayr Abid | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Sachi Sengupta | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Ragana Vurelly | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Waleed Briouig | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Jaden Worrell | Reach Program at Camelview | Sobon |
AZ | Tyler Lessner | Reach Program at Camelview | Sobon |
CA |
CA | Cady Mariano | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Student 11 | Bullis Charter School | Chene |
CA | Vignesh Pandiarajan | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Andi Liu | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Andrew Kim | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Jonathan Yin | Juana Briones | Huang |
CA | Daniel Kim | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Tatum Luoma | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Jocelyn Zhu | rising sun learning club | Sun |
CA | Student Two | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Student One | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Lucy Gao | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Student 9 | Bullis Charter School | Chene |
CA | Tori Saenz | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Austin Yang | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Mahitha Vuggumudi | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Nandita Raghuraman | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Jessica Lee | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Thomas Bartel | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Emily Zou | rising sun learning club | Sun |
CA | Tara Natarajan | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Student Three | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Jerome Ocba | Baden-Powell | Masciana |
CA | Nathan Huang | Bullis Charter School | Chene |
CA | Shiv Bhakta | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Evelyn Huang | rising sun learning club | Sun |
CA | William Xu | rising sun learning club | Sun |
CA | Sriram Magesh | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Christian Medina | Baden-Powell | Masciana |
CA | Chris Carver-Miller | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Jill Lee | Golden View Elementary | Balakrishnan |
CA | Daniel Chung | Juana Briones | Huang |
CA | Owen Davis | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Michael Chuang | rising sun learning club | Sun |
CA | Bridget Lim | rising sun learning club | Sun |
CA | Student Four | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Rainy Yan | Juana Briones | Huang |
CA | Karina Liu | Juana Briones | Huang |
CA | Talia Walsh | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Kendall Lach | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Lily Pedersen | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Stella Anderson | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Abby Cheng | rising sun learning club | Sun |
CA | Esha Dharia | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Maria Charles | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Student Six | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Student Five | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Joseph Li | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Student 13 | Bullis Charter School | Chene |
CA | Uri Dickman | Juana Briones | Huang |
CA | Hafez Mohseni | Juana Briones | Huang |
CA | Duffy Anderson | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Riley Blunt | Lincoln Elementary | rodriguez |
CA | Mikey Alvarez | Pearl Prep | Moore |
CA | Student Seven | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Student 10 | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Oliver Zhou | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Christian Albillo | Baden-Powell | Masciana |
CA | Student 16 | Bullis Charter School | Chene |
CA | Annie Matthiessen | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Thomas Zentmyer | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | T P | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Amay Gupta | Safari Kid | William |
CO |
CO | Jayden Lojko | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Madison M | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Suchit Sharma | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Ashok Tekumalla | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Maxim Kokoshinskiy | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Laura Chen | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Sarah Tang | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Brandon Hansen | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Blake Hansen | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Sohan Sur | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Jaxon Price | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Diamond Reyes | Ellis Elementary | Sullivan |
CO | Mikayla M | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Ashley Miller | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Faith Coleman | Ellis Elementary | Sullivan |
CO | Julian Renton | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Talia Ferrante-Roseberry | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Nathan Smith | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Shaan Sharma | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Manuel Garcia | Ellis Elementary | Sullivan |
CO | Enzo Barrett | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Diego Woodward | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Ella Marshall | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Brett Jacobson | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Adam Sanchez | South Park Elementary | Palumbo |
CO | Miranda Martinez-Mundo | Ellis Elementary | Sullivan |
CO | Julian Poletti | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Cole Briggs | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Emilie Johnson | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Kennedy Davis | Stargate School | Singer |
CO | Sophia Khan | Stargate School | Singer |
CT |
CT | Timothy McMurray | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Brooke Tracey | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Ellanora Lerner | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Hrishikesh Deshpande | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | David Dilks-Anderson | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Jeffrey Nugent | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Ryan Unger | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Mateo Perpetuo | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Robert Goldstein | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Amanda Cohen | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Taina Quinones | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Margaret Allen | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | James Gillen | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Joanna Pirog | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Joshua McMellon | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Thomas Insalaco | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Justin Lungarini | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Alex Fishbein | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Joseph DeFusco | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Lucy Carlos | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Zachary Walsh | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Brendan Phelan | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Deepti Gosukonda | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Jake Macfarlane | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Maryn Mcconkey | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Kacey Lawrence | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Hunter Smith | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Chiara Vaccaro | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Abagail McDonough | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Zachary Chateauneuf | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Emma Alvear | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Autumn Dwyer | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Joseph DePalma | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Natalie Modugno | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Mona El-Mouwfi | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Deanna Maltese | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Sean Gaynor | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Andrew Kanjo | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Aidan Smith | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Evan Ross | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Sean McCauley | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Gavin Jones | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Clayton Carini | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Ethan Leroux | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Olivia Frost | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Griffin Elliott | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Hunter Socci | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Ethan Romano | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Jacob Leisawitz | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Evan Smith | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Navya Ajay | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Michael Lancia | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Gavin Neumayer | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Joshua Wittenberger | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Molly Dauk | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Hayley Baron | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Chrissy Kerr | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Connor Holderbach | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Anthony Surrusco | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Jack Summ | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Emily Ruben | Jane Ryan | Coughlin |
CT | Sara Bouchard | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Lucas Tillinghast | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Ashley Willumsen | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Ann Restieri | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Sara Bartoli | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Anna Wilder | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Julia Nevins | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Carson Swift | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Gabriella Raposh | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Student A | Frisbie Elementary | Stein |
CT | Theodore Gross | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Allison Pena | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Catherine Leuba | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Marilyn Childs | RMMS | Akhmedova |
CT | Alex Levy | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Devin Vollono | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Alden Snajder | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Joshua Kimball | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Zoe Helmke | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Victoria Wilenska | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Hunter FitzGibbons | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
CT | Abby Flynn | Tashua Elementary | Neumeyer |
FL |
FL | Vasilia Serafimova | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Kandarryl Blount | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Mira Saldanha | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Cade Rutherford | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Sam Curtice | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Kace Wales | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Travis Sherwood | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Hunter Powell | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Jonah Leach | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Samuel Rosenbloom | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Takashi Xu | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Braden Haggart | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Mitchell Harding | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Thomas Ibrahim | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Matthew Walford | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Dhineth Ranatunga | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
FL | Ravidu Idippito | Wesley Chapel Elementary | Novotny |
GA |
GA | Thomas Steele | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | student 8 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | student 30 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Evren Basaran | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Jenny Zha | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Max White | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Laura Pencea | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Student #2 | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | student 26 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | student 15 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | student 12 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Anoush Kheirandish | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Jared Chen | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | student 24 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | student 16 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | student 32 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Reagan Kaczkowski | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Andrew Neville | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Sophia Cherribi | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Student #3 | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Devon Lassiter | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | student 17 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | student 28 | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | Woolums |
GA | Camilla Yoon | Oak Grove Elementary School | Kuefler |
GA | Student #1 | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | J.T. Andrews | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
HI |
HI | Adrianna Aguon | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Angela Zhang | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Naomi Gong | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Minkyu Pyo | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Jee Won Lee | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Julia Lee | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Sandra Han | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Rojin Jung | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Warren Chen | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Jesse Abels | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
IA |
IA | Owen Henning | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | Isabel Blanchard | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | TATE MARSH | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | ABBY VOGEL | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | Shayla Betts | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | Tucker Young | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | ZACH NIGG | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | PARKER FRYER | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | Sam Robinson | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | Nathan Monteith | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | Danielle Lundtvedt | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | JOSH NICHOLS | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | PAIGE CHRISTENSEN | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | EMMA RICHARDS | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | Aidan Hunter | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | BRADEN SANKOT | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | BRENNA MATLOCK | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | Lane Franck | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Noah Offenburger | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Allison Donley | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | JACOB STOFFER | Eason Elementary | De Mouth |
IA | Christina Ly | Irving Elementary | Hobbiebrunken |
IA | Gabe Vilardo | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | Keaton Solberg | Carrie Lee Elementary | Thompson |
IA | Nettie Mahrt | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IL |
IL | Sowmya Venkatachalam | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Jhanvi Sangha | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Edward Molsen | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Carson Exon | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | John Tallman | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Effie Karas | Corron | Balster |
IL | Savannah Lillwitz | Corron | Balster |
IL | Cole Miller | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Jonathan Perry | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Aidan Szuch | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Gildardo Banuelos | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Priya Rao | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Kendall Jacoby | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Stephanie Brzeczek | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Sean Perrin | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Emma Schnulle | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Nicky Sommer | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Meghan Lu | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Margaret Lucas | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Erik Hertzberg | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Brianna Brown | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Anna Waishwell | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Hannah Harris | Norton Creek | Novotny |
IL | Ron Blannik | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Audrey Bixby | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | AYSE CAVUS | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Charnice Hoegnifioh | St. Joseph | Petkus |
IL | Cole Kuczek | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Kyla Lannert | Anderson | Balster |
IL | Frances Williams | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Maggie Ulinski | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Makenna Collins | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Anastasia Smith-Becker | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Eli Gurin | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Samuel Hauser | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Kailey Gidley | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Nic Belpedio | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Alush Benitez | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Laine V | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | Trevor Janssen | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Thomas Dittsworth | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Katherine Wrobel | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Kyle Rodriguez | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Muhammad Abdelrahman | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Wesley Matthews | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | David Hoang | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Zachary Hitzler | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Jocelyn Lounsbury | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Martin Hoban | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Chloe Honchar | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Jonathan Ward | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Rachel Parson | Norton Creek | Novotny |
IL | Max Curl | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Trevor Petrin | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Mitchell Brown | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Hunter Baisden | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Carter Shockey | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Josh Uhri | Corron | Balster |
IL | Julia Kaniuk | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Brendan Prosser | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Samantha Nickl | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Rachel Gurin | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Franklyn Wu | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Zach Sweeney | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Salma Khalil | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Aliah Robinson | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Dana Feeney | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Sonya Sheptunov | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Alyssa Kraft | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Student 1 Student 1 | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Steven Arrambide | Fox Ridge | Novotny |
IL | Jack Heller | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Student 02 | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Christopher Hahn | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | KeMia Smith | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Emilia Gibbs | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Jaden Turner | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Oscar Pawlus | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Brooke Anderson | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Student 1 Student 1 | Norton Creek | Novotny |
IL | Jackson Detterbeck | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Aleah Gacek | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Maelat Mekonen | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Ashley House | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Payton Kuligowski | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Luke Bedrosian | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Francesca Cruz | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Anthony Canales | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Student 4 7 | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Colton Thies | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Jacob Redmore | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Devin O'Toole | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Anthony Sikorski | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Neha George | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Sophia Brattoli | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Ben Zinsky | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Jackson Kogut | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Gabriel Reyes | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Katherine Kriz | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Ali Samani | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Jillian Weir | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Nolan Sinnaeve | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Evan Kroncke | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | A 9 | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Kevin Galassini | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | William Mulcahy | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Jalen Finch | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Arwen Rolinitis | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | student10 student10 | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Molly Bell | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Grace Mulheran | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Chase Zawilinski | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Matthew Stankevicius | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | SAFA MOHAMMED | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Alyanna Arlegui | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Dombrowski Will | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Madison Piekarz | Wild Rose | Novotny |
IL | Scott Rose | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Student 4 1 | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Student 4 10 | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Ethan Larson | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Katie Fleck | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Tomas Salgado | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Maisie McTavish | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Mextli Garcia | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Catherine Golchini | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Anna J | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | Alex R | Faith Christian Academy | Riner |
IL | A 6 | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | A 4 | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Eleshwa Barm | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Evan Schmid | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Charlie Richman | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Michael Richards | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Matthew England | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Olivia Oborne | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Alexandra Bransky | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Emma Allamian | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Student 01 | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Robert Pentuic | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Karina Calderon | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Edward Tregenza III | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Nick Tallon | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Kelsey Brauer | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Nathan Helminski | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | MAXIMELIO FINCH | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Sabrina Panlaqui | St. Joseph | Petkus |
IL | Katie Ulinski | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Brooke Hurley | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Christian Hernandez | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Emily Polark | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Student 4 12 | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Kade Fulton | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Matthew Smalec | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Grace Martin | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | John Westbrook | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Braedyn Bailis | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Ryan Allen | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Caleb Waycaster | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Caitlyn Schneider | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Courtney Brunkow | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Ricardo Osornio | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Sammy Epstein | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Ayla Dursun | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Aiswarya Arjun | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Daisy Kelly | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Elias Paulos | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Aneel Kana | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Ryan Thiesse | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Nathan Fiedler | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Hunter Denson | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Weston McMann | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Suzy Doody | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | Cassandra Munoz | Indian Trail | McFarland |
IL | John Maass | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Linda Guzman | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Christopher Cunnington | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Carson McNeely | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | David Sun | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Michael Santagata | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Abigail Doerre | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Kaytlyn Bell | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Hailea Sacco | Lotus Elementary School | Wodrich |
IL | Spencer Gannon | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Mia Johnson | St. Joseph | Petkus |
IL | George Collias | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Noah Johnson | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Brooke Barnes | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Tommy Janusz | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Clarissa Phelps | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Leslie Perez | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | MaKayle Ritacco | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Katelyn McNally | Big Hollow Elementary | Russell |
IL | Student 4 5 | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Hattie Archer | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Student 4 9 | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Jake Kalenowski | Corron | Balster |
IL | Madison Brown | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Val Terdina | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Katy Nyland | Da Vinci Academy | von Heimburg |
IL | Randy Lu | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Trevor Lewis | Dr. Julian Rogus School | McFarland |
IL | Alina Huang | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Blake Wohlwend | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Leah Kmiecik | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | A 8 | Ferson Creek | Balster |
IL | Brittney Lane | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Heather Keene | Kennedy Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | student14 student14 | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | student11 student11 | King Middle Grade School | Penrod |
IL | Sha'Diamond Gathers | Lincoln-Douglas Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Logan Sevcik | Mary Drew | McFarland |
IL | Matthew Helminski | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Scott Vrablik | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Matthew Guevarra | St. Joseph | Petkus |
IL | Raemer Seaton | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Meagan Mercado | St. Peter | Nolan |
IN |
IN | Andres Mejia | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Ben Eichelberger | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Alexander Phan | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Cole Gwin | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Dylan Dorman | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Samuel Thompson | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Ryan Davis | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Michael Roller | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Micah Smith | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Kaleb Kunley | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Kendrick Mernitz | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Jonathan Papp | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Anya Neumeister | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Karen Wang | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Amin Rimawi | 317-845-9466 | Flannery |
IN | Eli Brunton | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Elizabeth Harris | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Kierra Marcum | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Tyler Hornaday | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Darian Tyler | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Peggy Brooks | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Jack Branigan | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Logan Sunday | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Abbey Martin | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Colby Denney | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Rey Valui | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Korion Johnson | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Jadon Yeager | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Amber Smith | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Lisa Leisure | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Emily Noe | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Jackie Hur | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Joey Smith | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Luke Roscoe | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Lillian Hochstetler | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Sean Burton | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Brent Lithgow | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Harmony Johnson | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Noah Sparkman | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Brooklyn Rudieil | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Conner King | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Sydney Dunkin | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Alaina Blazwich | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Nadia Sadanandan | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Sophie Mernitz | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Nicholas Jeffery | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Nicholas Milender | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Catherine Neuman | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Reis Fogarty | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Student 04 | 317-845-9466 | Flannery |
IN | Lanie Rice | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Paxton Starrett | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Student SL | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Emma Cox | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Mackenzie Reasoner | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Kaelie Kinder | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Mackenzie Reasoner | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Grace Thurber | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Matthew Balfour | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Student A | Lydia Middleton | Dwyer |
IN | Jillian Baker | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Destiny Taulman-Franklin | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Brantley Kuntz | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Student 10 | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Matthew Strait | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Matthew Strait | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | William Hall | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Lawrence Trowbridge | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Nicole Lueck | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Justin Kinchen | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Rachel Moore | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Student 4F | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Madeline Erdell | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Allen Besing | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Lindy Howard | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Trey Brown | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Zack Bell | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Analicia Cass | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Mitchell Coffin | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Katie Grant | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Katie Grant | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Noah Rynders | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | Steffen |
IN | Ben Grimes | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Harley Cowart | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Mandy Lin | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | tea Schmidt | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Jaedyn Bell | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Jasmine McWilliams | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Connor Granlund | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Anika Pirkle | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Annie Klemsz | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Student 4I | Westwood Elementary School | Bricker |
IN | Raihan Saifuddin | 317-845-9466 | Flannery |
IN | Meaghan Godzisz | Concord Ox Bow Elementary | Dawson |
IN | Gavin Dodd | Evansville Christian School | West |
IN | Kylee Bacon | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Brody Dishman | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lowes |
IN | Student D | Lydia Middleton | Dwyer |
IN | Ruben Thevenow | Lydia Middleton | Dwyer |
IN | Kristen Hall | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lelliaert |
IN | Faryn Sowers | North Side Intermediate Sschool | Chelli |
IN | Student 02 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Logan Rees | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
KS |
KS | Sarah Weiskopf | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Josh Sokol | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Annabelle Nitz | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Jacob Mondry | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Creyton Hunt | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Kylie Johannes | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Ethan Knauth | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Shruthi Venkatachalam | Harmony Elementary | Thacker |
KS | Amy Whitworth | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Emily Rine | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Amelia Benjamin | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Colby McArthur | Cedar Hills Elementary | Hotujac |
KS | Jake McKown | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | John Kiersnowski | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Tanner Helton | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KY |
KY | Tate Herman | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Branden Bailey | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Margaret Roundtree | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Owen Cernetisch | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Keaton Coomer | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Sara Barrens | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Sophia Baser | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Kameron Wright | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Christina White | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Courtney Roberts | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Keegan Points | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Tyler Nwaiser | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Thalia Valencia-Murphy | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Lucas Alley | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Emily Waltz | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Maddie Harmon | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Lauren Grant | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Mansi Mamidi | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Jaret Flowers | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Maggie Young | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Brianna Dale | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Ali Zaidi | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Kai Burton | John Adair Intermediate | Geisselhardt |
KY | Zane Schneider | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Ryan Zuesli | A. M. Yealey Elementary | Smith |
KY | Clayton Janes | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Kiley Feese | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Aaron Peck | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
MA |
MA | Briahna Becker | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Michael Bonito | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Jared Baptist | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Emily Wing | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Hilary Packard | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Ava Levis | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Nidhi Kumar | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Ginger Johnston | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Zoe Janicki | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Ethan Billard | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | John MacDonald | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Ethan Smith | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Alexander Dunn | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Shelby Upton | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Shawn DiCarlo | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Jeremiah Curran | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Wyatt Ream | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Thomas Moses | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Darren Glifort | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Michelle Gallerani | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Rohan Jarvis | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Steven Barmashi | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Danielle Woodard | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Shea Lawlor | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Derek Duggan | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Patrick Sweeney | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Mark Coakley | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Dylan Pierce | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Hannah Moreno | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Peter Curran | Bournedale Elementary | Holland |
MA | Phoebe Medeiros | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Jillian Bastman | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Merilyan Vargas | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MA | Samantha Forni | Peebles Elementary School | Ariagno |
MD |
MD | STUDENT 4R18 | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MI |
MI | Randy Mi | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Manvita Battepati | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Dhruv Muralidhar | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Vibha Moorthy | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Roni Kane | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Sahithi Tetali | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Krishay Sridalla | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Molly Paulon | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Student EMA | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Student KS | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Amogh Gowda | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Mackenzie McGrane | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Erika Hallberg | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Joshua D. | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Aarani Varatharajan | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Anna Tsuchiya | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Sydney Billinger | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Kartik Sandell | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Abaigeal McFarland | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Victoria Hungerman | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Grace Bright | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Vereena Salib | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Riya Lagala | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Nathaniel Kirtland | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Jonathan Margosian | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Jenna Silverman | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Portia Chana | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Sneha Sundar | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Abhay Shakhapur | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Anushree Ravi | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Sarah Moilanen | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MI | Ethan Hays | Wattles Elementary School | Clemence |
MN |
MN | Nathan K | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Conor O | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Anika P | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | David O | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Emily K | Annunciation School | Laux |
MO |
MO | Tristian Flier | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Allison Boczkiewicz | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Trevion Wiggins | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Carlando Dickens | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Alexis Brinkley | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Charley Poole | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Richard Swanigan | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Donavin Smith | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Allyson Smith | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Tyler Lowder | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Lena Steins | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Jada Hudson | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Sudeep Poturi | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Pratham Agrawal | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Alice Ding | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
NC |
NC | Natalie Atento | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Olivia Allman | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Luke Babin | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Chloe Thompson | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Sophia Abruzzino | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Julia Ussery | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Ebby Buck | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Tristan Freeman | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Max Bergman | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Elissa Hall | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Amber Kelly | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Jacob Bulgarelli | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Mary Ashley | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Jalil Allen | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Gabrielle Stewart | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Molly Bynum | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Sean Hirt | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Emory Lynn Butler | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Kathryn Thompson | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Noah Shelton | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Mason Chandler | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Kelli Westerbeek | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Sara Mantie | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Riley Hudson | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Madelyn Ward | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Phillip Icard | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Tristam Bost | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Theo Parrom | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Samuel Mercedes | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Nolan Howell | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Gabriel Asbell | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Dylan Wolf | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | John Hamm | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Logan Driver | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Yadira Soria | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Amaya Sloan | Kenansville Elementary School | Murphy |
NC | Campbell Wynn | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Gabrielle Badakhsh | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Skyler Carballo | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Byron Pressley | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Khadija Shaikh | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Allison Baker | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Megan Seale | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Caitlin Winstead | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Clay McNiff | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Eden Curtiss | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Lucas Martinez | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Uriah Collins | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Jenna Lavely | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Evan Burton | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Braden Humphrey | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Katelyn Guthrie | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Clinton Graham | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Emily Mahn | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Macy Linz | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Faith Hart | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Erica Li | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Sydney Knox | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Cassidy Klos | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Miles Monte | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Andrew Jacobs | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Lana Al Sayed | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Mason Hooks | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Ashonti Johnson | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NC | Malik Battle | Englewood Elementary | Quigley |
NE |
NE | Jenna Banzhaf | West Lawn Elementary | Stelk |
NJ |
NJ | Gianna E | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | A M | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Matthew F | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Jack P | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Casey J | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Bradley Hynes | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Bobby Krebs | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Patrick Salamone | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Daniela Johnson | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | David T | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Lily E | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Ajay T | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Brendon Basko | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Jillian Pfefferle | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Danial Fahim | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Christopher Wireman | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Youcef Soltani | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Spencer Katz | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Brianna DeRosa | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Jenna T | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Jack B | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Zachary G | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Tierney Garkowski | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Brooks Case | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Jillian Cary | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Ryan Topping | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Rea Singh | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Rachel T | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Cara P | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | C F | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Lauren S | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Daniel Black | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Teresa Nunan | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Anthony Maniscalco | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Thomas Zarszynski | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Abby Bergacs | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Frank Ford | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Ariana Ortiz | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Cristina Oliveira | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Michael B | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Zach Ailara | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Savannah Strahle | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Christopher McCrea | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Kurt Newman | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Victoria C | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Mary-Anne D | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Riley Eisenbeil | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Michael Zuppa | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Jaiveer Gill | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Amanda Brooks | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Jessica M | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | H G | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Thomas S | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Carolette S | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Jagger K | Caldwell Elementary | Collins |
NJ | Christian Alino | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Michael Gallo | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Alicia HerreraPerez | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Kurt Talke | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Jack Markowski | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Dylan Izzo | Kingwood Township | Alpaugh |
NJ | Joey Accardi | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Jackson Monahan | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NM |
NM | J K | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | J M-O | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NM | Z S | Montezuma Elementary | Butzier |
NY |
NY | Ethan Youseffi | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Shiv Karwal | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Nicole Caringal | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Besim Brya | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Elise Schwarz-Saccamano | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Alex Reimer | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Emma Yeo | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Samuel Kim | Dr. Kim's EMS Club | Kim |
NY | Sally Sarker | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Arthur Yoon | Dr. Kim's EMS Club | Kim |
NY | Noah Lustbader | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Raymond Lin | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Ronin Bina | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Aryaman Bahri | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Zoey Zentner | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Ioana Pitici | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Eric Wang | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Luca Sharbani | E. M. Baker | Boylan |
NY | Thomas McCartney | Lee Avenue | Stam |
NY | Sean Bui | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Gerard Saldaura | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Katarina Kobetitsch | Lee Avenue | Stam |
NY | Abdullah Alzendani | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Wynne Williams-Ceci | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Jerry Qian | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Alana Martin | Cayuga Heights Elementary | Jones |
NY | Roger Chavez | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Ameen Rasheed | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Lizbeth Perez Ariezada | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Shend Buqaj | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Shaib Sharhan | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
OH |
OH | Lauren Snedeker | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Grace White | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | STEM Student 9 | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Garret Harrison | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Emily Prenger | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Grace Poorbaugh | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Ava Lytle | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Kyle Dickson | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Nick Schoenleb | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Josie Cahall | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Rhiannon Bryk | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Lexi Soltesz | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Jane Nilson | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Abby Hill | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Trinity Donahue | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | STEM Student 11 | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | STEM Student 10 | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Hailey Speeg | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Madalyn Willis | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Emma Eckstein | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Caleb Spencer | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Megan Schwieterman | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Thomas Pax | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | student 4G1 | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Teresa Hawk | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Ryan Welch | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Jacob Pogan | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Hunter Caraballo | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Student 4 Student 4 | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | William Watkins | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Trey Hollins | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Bryson Buschur | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Maya Stahl | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Mackenzie Beal | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Siddhu Metta | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Jakeb Ashkettle | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Katie Scott | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Joy Gimei | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Olivia Wenzel | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Sam Peacock | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Claire Stech | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Mason Marsh | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Cooper Reinert | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Alexander Black | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Lauren Colyer | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Blake Dippold | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Audrey Zeigler | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Ashley Langenkamp | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | student 4K6 | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Zavier Waggoner | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Craig Ngo | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Blake Messenger | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Max Daley | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Maria Schmidt | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Ryan Sluder | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Milana Mudra | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Channin McNaughton | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Katy Snodgrass | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Hannah Schweier | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Alex Houchin | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Jake Hemmelgarn | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Nathan Kaiser | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Delila Coddington | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Riley Duffy | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Alaina Miller | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Aidan Parsons | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Aaron Johnson | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Paulina Djan | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Nicole Ike | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Tatum Basdash | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Kristen Lillemoen | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Stavros Ananiadis | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Madison Kauffman | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Chaedyn Chereson | Bowers Elementary | Jenkins |
OH | Sydney Gee | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | STEM Student 12 | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Nate Ball | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Alex Manz | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Amanda Bush | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Shelby Giere | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Carmen Doll | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Matthew Monago | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | student 4F2 | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Tomas Torres | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Braeden Gulley | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Lindsey Scott | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Thomas Robinson | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Matthew Manngard | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Alex Righi | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Natalie Costello | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Student 3 Student 3 | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Matthew Harrington | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Jacob Daugherty | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Elizabeth Coleman | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Hannah Mitchell | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Sami Major | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | STEM Student 13 | Clernont County STEM Center | Wagner |
OH | Kobe Boggs | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Averie Ogden | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Samuel Bosson | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Aliya Myers | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Mayukha Dyta | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Ian Krider | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Anish Indukuri | Freedom Trail Elementary | Gosdanian |
OH | Meredith Zeiter | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Noelle Harrington | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Student 8 Student 8 | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Alexx Watters | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Shay Tanna | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Logan Cummings | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Gabe Payne | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Thomas Cline | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OK |
OK | Mark Williams | Jones Elementary | Hughes |
OK | Markos Wester-Rivera | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Hope Zerby | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Avery Freeman | Jones Elementary | Hughes |
OK | Zoe Reed | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | D C | Kiefer Elementary | Dangott |
OK | Hunter Hall | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Tristan LaRose | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Marcus Evans | Jones Elementary | Hughes |
OK | 500451 # | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | 500636 # | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Maxwell Pitts | Sterling Elementary | Curry |
OK | Harmon Phillips | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | Hannah Harrison | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Brayden Stringer | Independence Elementary | Dukes |
OK | Jayden Reed | Jones Elementary | Hughes |
OK | Hunter Hendricks | Jones Elementary | Hughes |
OK | Kaley Core | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Grace Anderson | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Reanna DeLozier | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | Enchil Tonihka | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | Alison Witte | Kiefer Elementary | Dangott |
OK | Sarah Swint | Sayre Elementary School | Winn |
OK | Samantha Helms | Sterling Elementary | Curry |
OK | Turner Aiden | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Teddy Spitler | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OR |
OR | Grace Bliven | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Student 4 | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Lane Mikkelborg | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Kaylani Kam | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Jordan Bailey | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Natalie Turnbull | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Hunter Ordyna | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Student 2 | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Ellen McMillan | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Jaden Clemens | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Emily Thomas | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Megan Bomberger | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Braden Goodfellow | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Finn Reuter | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Chloe Rodgers | Delphian | Rothe |
OR | Joseph Min | Delphian | Rothe |
OR | Sofia Frison | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Emily Schorzman | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Anthony Frasnelly | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Mikey Flanigan | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Trent Dietzel | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Student 3 | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Jadzia Engle | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Timson Lee | Delphian | Rothe |
OR | Juliet Holyfield | Delphian | Rothe |
OR | Isabella Montalvo | Delphian | Rothe |
OR | Lathan Niehus | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
OR | Kate Ford | Memorial Elementary | Karabinus |
PA |
PA | Arianna Arditi | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Connor Simeon | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Sean Zubey | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Jake Gallagher | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Meghan Parker | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Sam Kuhl | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Connor Leister | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Jackson Keating | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Student 1 | French Creek Elementary | KOury |
PA | Daniel Ayres | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Ethan Stuart | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Maddie Braun | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Julie Tognucci | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Jack Schnell | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Lane Magness | French Creek Elementary | KOury |
PA | Rachel Arp | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Riley Moran | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Will Blackledge | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
RI |
RI | Aidan Piekarski | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
RI | Matthew DeSousa | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
RI | Owen Enestvedt | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
RI | Aaron Kaplan | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
RI | Heather Marszalkowski | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
RI | Tyler Shaw | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
RI | Shane Calabro | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
RI | Tyler Provost | Community Elementary School | Friedland |
TN |
TN | Carter Williams | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TN | Ethan Owen | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Scotlyn Turner | W. A. Wright Elementary | Ford |
TN | Campbell Bouse | W. A. Wright Elementary | Ford |
TN | Kimmie Tran | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TN | Lily Wilson | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TN | Summerlyn Hysell | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Carter Jones | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Eddie Isbell | Lakeview Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Seth Meyer | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Kendall Moshinsky | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Sam Milejczak | W. A. Wright Elementary | Ford |
TN | Kaelan Mikulak | W. A. Wright Elementary | Ford |
TN | Ethan Brandrub | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TN | Gabe Heckerman | Rutland Elementary School | Miller |
TN | Anamaree Dranes | W. A. Wright Elementary | Ford |
TN | Laney Burns | West Elementary | Ford |
TN | Camden Hayslip | Elzie D. Patton Elementary | Ford |
TX |
TX | G Student | Kirby Hall School | Burton |
TX | Merlin Jones | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
TX | Alec Jacoby | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
TX | Daniel Hahn | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
TX | Yabdielis Velez | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
TX | Cherisa Price | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
TX | Alia Lehmenn | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
TX | Alina Simon | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
TX | Zander Dissmeyer | Venable Village Elementary | Buechi |
UT |
UT | Kelsey Barton | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Holland Pettingill | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Zachary Higginson | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Ethan Christiansen | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | 030 B | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Sierra Knowles | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Olivia Phillips | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Eric Montenegro | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Student 18 Student 18 | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Connor McBride | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Joshua Freeman | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Aiden Carter | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 0014 W | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Braden Campbell | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Cade Stephens | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Shelby Rosenlof | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Kaylie Larsen | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Alyssa Connell | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Nicholas VanStaden | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Logan Allen | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Stockton Hogan | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 0015 W | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 0013 W | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Elijah Parker | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | A C | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Paige Bishop | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Mitchell Anderson | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Elliot Spencer | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Mckenna Willey | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Preston Sonntag | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Lauren Hulse | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Student 28 D Student 28 D | Centerville Elementary | Braegger |
UT | Lincoln Haws | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Nick Wolgamott | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 027 B | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Ethan Keller | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Daxton Thayne | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
VA |
VA | Zulma Escobar | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Jackson Sirbaugh | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Iris Wu | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Anwitha Anumolu | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Anthony Spinetta | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Anuoshka Chintada | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Manu Bulusu | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Zachary Wiencko | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Michael Lee | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Kevin Romano | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Tucker Heglas | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Peyton Shickle | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Myah Smith | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Grayson Westfall | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Bridget Colwell | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Benjamin Viner | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Hope Sleime | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Nandini Pisupati | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Revanth Vejju | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Parthiv Chigurupati | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Justin Park | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Stephen Topham | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Anna Mikulec | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Ryan Sisson | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Delaney Webb | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Austin Freimuth | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Aiden Roger | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Sally Sydnor | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Evan Walker | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Stuart Taylor | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Aashish Gullanki | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Eli Roulston | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Marissa McDole | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Claudia Largent | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | John David Ballard | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | John Morgan Skiles | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Raegan Harrahy | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Matthew Dawson | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Malachi Imoh | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Anna Heidel | Goochland Elementary School | Brown |
VA | Numya Menon | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Owen Arnold | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Jackson Taylor | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Max Zarbo | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Matthew Taylor | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Cynthia Lichliter | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Cooper Roger | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Rebekah Chong | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | George Wang | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Michael Wang | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Benjamin Wiencko | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Mac Gordon | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Sadie Bell | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | DM Gentry | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Anna Hoffler | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | MJ Solyan | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Evie Wensell | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Luke Webb | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Kyle Moore | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Lili Langford | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavello |
VA | Lauren Campbell | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Max Hamme | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Ashleigh Nail | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Elliot Eyre | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Ian Doerwaldt | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Katherine Martin | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Kortney Summers | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Luke Agee | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
WA |
WA | Surya Gorantla | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Sunidhi Ranganathan | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Suraj Dhulipalla | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Rhea Shinde | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Saket Gollapudi | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Andrew Monteith | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Ritesh Boddipalli | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Nikola Bojanic | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WI |
WI | Logan E | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Miryah H | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Benjamin L | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Joshua G | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Brayden W | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Rayden F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Jonathan F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Jillian V | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Jacob St. | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Henry R | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Taylor C | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jacob S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Anna P | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | DJ K | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nina G | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Anneka Haglund | Prairie View Elementary School | Pauli |
WI | Lauren Denu | Prairie View Elementary School | Pauli |
WI | Aaron Kluck | Prairie View Elementary School | Pauli |
WI | Henry Butzlaff | Prairie View Elementary School | Pauli |
WI | Adam Tisler | Prairie View Elementary School | Pauli |
WI | Cassandra Goswick | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Andrew Reilly | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Kerington Sauser | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Rodrigo Villanueva | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Stephen Wenzel | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Lexi Coffeen | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Adam Horton | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Riley Briggs | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Jonah V | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Stacey DU | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Caleb D | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Corey Moore | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Megan Schliem | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Carolyn Gehrman | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Damien Johnson | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Jada W | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Caleb S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nathan K | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Macey M | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kevin L | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Chloe L | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jordan J | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Simeon Smith | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Student 4 | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Abby Weber | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Cyna Madigan | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Tess BT | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Hallie MQ | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Abigail LO | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Aiden R | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Dorian H | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Matthew Ludtke | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Duncan Larson | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Braden H | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Ethan L | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nik E | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lauren C | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Alexandria Q | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Sarah Gerg | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Trey Ryan | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Olivia Dobson | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Ben Wiedholz | Prairie View Elementary School | Pauli |
WI | Aiko Wolf | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Student 3 | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Student 7 | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Kyle Wescott | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Sawyer Schnettler | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Colton B | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kaylie P | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Cora Williams | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Elliott VanDenEng | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Calla Pagels | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Jackson H | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Lily R | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Dylan M | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Sam Y | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Jada W | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Chanel K | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kaitlyn H | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jacob A | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lily M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Caitlin M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Odessa D | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ian Santoirre | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Auna Pokel | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Hunter RR | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | David L | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ryan R | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Logan F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Riley F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Shaelyn F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Colin D | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Ethan A | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Justin N | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kaden K | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Daniel L | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Liam N | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Brady F | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Brennan H | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Talena B | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Eli Landas | Prairie View Elementary School | Pauli |
WI | Blake Raymer | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Ben Suter | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Student 8 | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Ted Holdmann | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Haley Engel | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Jaxton Boyd | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Caitlin Slonecker | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Preston G | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Brandon R | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Eliot Pickhardt | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Zoran S1 | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Riley N | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Anna Bartz | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Tyler Lovejoy | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Sarah Boerigter | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Matthew S | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Tripp W | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Cayden H | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Cyrus S | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Ellie F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Dason W | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Payton F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Emily B | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Roman C | Jackson | Cira |
WI | Jack M | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kieran Dunne | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Cree Faber | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Parmley |
WI | Ryann Porter | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Eric Hughes | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Lauren Smith | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Hannah D | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Angelina C | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Ryan T | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Olivia P | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Cayden Welter | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Alexia Z3 | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Paige S | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kennedy Krohn | Brandon Elementary School | Born |
WI | Sadie Gaberell | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Damian Z | Decorah | Cira |
WI | Nadia F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Hart K | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Amelia F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Luke F | Fair Park | Cira |
WI | Cole R | McLane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Abigail Membrino | Roosevelt Elementary | Ulring |
WI | Alex Borski | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Sam K | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Colin S | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | Gabe D | Summit Elementary | Harrop |
WI | William Salazaar | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
|
|
LeapAhead! - Continue to Improve Your Math Skills Over the Summer!
|