LeapAhead! - An Easy and Fun Way to Improve Your Math Skills During the Summer

Spring 2011 Contest Honorable Mention [Grade 2]
Student Name Team Leader School State
Addison Jacak Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Aden Orth Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Adithya Sivakumar Carey San Tan Learning Center AZ
Aidan Schuster McLean Conant Elementary MI
Alexis Colquitt Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Alina Husain Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Alyas Connell McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Amie Nguyen Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Andrew Jung Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Anthony Yao Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Arnav Jain Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Audrey Platt Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Ben Reifschneider Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Bennet Herbolsheimer Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Bianca Leon-Vasquez Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Blake London McLean Conant Elementary MI
Brent Burayag Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Bruce Matthews Little Pershing ES CA
Carl Ashcraft Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Chuck White Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Colin Rentner Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Derek Florer Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
Doogyul Lee ortony Quest Academy IL
E.W. Moriarty Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Freddie Tang ortony Quest Academy IL
Gabe Gentry Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Garrett Alejos Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Hannah Smuckler Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
HG 06 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
HG 02 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Ian Wright Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Isha Venkatapathy ortony Quest Academy IL
J.D. Lopatowski Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Jackson Boisvert Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Jacob Sutton Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Jada Tarnowski Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Jake Smith Geisselhardt Adair County Elementary School KY
James Thornley Webb Adams Elementary UT
Jaxon Oldham Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Josh Efros McLean Conant Elementary MI
Joshua Valencia Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Kat J Laux Annunciation School MN
Kathryn Fritz Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Kaylin Nesbitt Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Kobee Austria Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Kush Gupta Gangemi Linden MA
Lauren Shilts Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Levi Shamgin Cashmore Big Hollow IL
LM 04 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
LM 01 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Logan Lutter Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Macey Kirkendoll Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Magnolia Rodriguez Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Marius DeMartino Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Mayahuel Morse Gangemi Linden MA
Michael Mulligan Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
Michael Cumberbatch ortony Quest Academy IL
Mirna Pinto Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
MTE 2nd 04 Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Noah Dattilo Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Nolan Downey Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Olivia Childress Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Rachel Wu Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Rahul Singh Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Rajitha Velakaturi Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Richard Shi Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Sadhana Ramani Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Sajan Patel Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Sam Roherty Kaster Madison WI
Sarah Koval Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Sean Phelan Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Shai Cohen Gangemi Linden MA
Shawn Davis Webb Adams Elementary UT
Shrika Kantala Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Student 17 Webb Adams Elementary UT
SW 14 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Sydney Kochensparger Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
Sydney Kirby McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Taryn Murphy Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Tayt Broderick Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Tess Creer Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Walker Bagley Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Winnie Pierre Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Wyatt Eastman Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Zachary Holland McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Ace Selters Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Adhithya Ananthan Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Aditi Kona Group Louisville Math Club KY
Aditya Mehta Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Aidan Sheppard Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Aidan Paul Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Alex Ulloa Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Alex Griesemer Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Alexander Bruce Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Alexei Liebrum Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Ananth Madan Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Andrew Klein Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Andrew Ma Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Angel Gonzalez Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Angelina Pfister Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Angello Pena Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Ani Strecker Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Anna James Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Anthony Reynolds Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Arielle Columbres Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Aubrey Worker Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Bella Johnstone Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Blake Johnson Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Bobbie Peskin Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Brady Kirchberg Esveld Fall River WI
Brayden Noble WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Brendan Kiskorna Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Brian Kwak Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Bryce Horowitz Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Cecilia Bassler Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Christian Andino Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Chuck Gambill Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Claire Ford Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Connor Lardi Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Corey Hodges Conner Clay Elementary IA
Daniel Pak Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Darien Olivo Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Dennis Aydin Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Divya Gupta Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Donovan Wendt Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Edwin LaGuerre Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Elena Boyer Webb Adams Elementary UT
Elias Gonzalez Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Elijah Candell Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Eliza Peetz Esveld Fall River WI
Ellie C2T McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Emily Webb Little Pershing ES CA
Emily Starnes McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Gabriel Galloza Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Galen Drawdy Abel Neptune Elementary FL
George Granskog ortony Quest Academy IL
Georges Andriopulos Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Gina Bishop Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Grace Kramer Cashmore Big Hollow IL
H. Tilds McLean Conant Elementary MI
Hailey Kempf Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Hayley Marcotte Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Irene Huang Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Isaac Patterson Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Isabella Camacho Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Isaiah English Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Izaak Siefken Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Jack Kulpa Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Jacob Biedenbender Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Jadin Shaw Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Jakob Syracuse Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Jared Harris McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Jesus Ramos Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
Jimmy Hernandez Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
JK 22 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
JK 19 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Karolina Kuchta Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Kate Hodska Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Katherine Spangenberg Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Kendrah Copeland Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Kevin Fitzgerald Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Kishore Rajesh Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Kobe Morgan Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Kortnee Lewis Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Kyle Brune Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Laike Leatherwood McLean Conant Elementary MI
Lauren Clingman Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Lawson Brinkley Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Lexi Crawford Little Pershing ES CA
Lilianna Jacobson Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
Lily Jacobson Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
LM 21 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Lucas Murphy Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Lucia Cento Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Lucy Lu Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Mackenzie Leight Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Madeline Damkot Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Malakki Harter Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Mara M Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Marcus Skidmore Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Matthew Thompson Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Max Kovalsky Evans Osbornville NJ
Megan Simonson Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Melanie Sape McLean Conant Elementary MI
Michael Nepywoda Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Michael Wilhelm Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Mike Bevacqua Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Miranda Conetta Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Nicolas Zimmerman Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Nina Prakash ortony Quest Academy IL
Noah Behrendt McLean Conant Elementary MI
Nolan Scheuring McLean Conant Elementary MI
Norei Cisneros Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Quentin Millar Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Rachel Williams Webb Adams Elementary UT
Rachel Xu Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Rajannandini Bandi Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Riley Gordon Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Riley Gaffney Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Rohan Poondru Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Ryan Connelly Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Ryan Ferguson WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Sam Graziano Evans Osbornville NJ
Samuel Pietanza Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Sarah Carnes Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Savannah Nash WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Second Grade Student 02 Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Shay Martin McLean Conant Elementary MI
Sophie Fliegler Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Stephanie Su ortony Quest Academy IL
Steven Vesnefsky Esveld Fall River WI
Student #1 Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Student #3 Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
SW 11 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Tommy Granat Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Trinity Duffy Conner Clay Elementary IA
Tyvin Beal Esveld Fall River WI
Wynter Ray Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Za'Miriya Sneed Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Wyatt Booth Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Aiden H Laux Annunciation School MN
Airial Hartsock Little Pershing ES CA
Alex McQuern Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Allyssa Edwards Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Andrew Kloetzel Coleman Norphlet Elementary AR
Aneesa Rharmili Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Angelina Chan ortony Quest Academy IL
Anjali Natarajan Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Anna Evans Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Arran D Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Audrey O Laux Annunciation School MN
Austin Blevins Esveld Fall River WI
Ava K Laux Annunciation School MN
Avaneesh Bellampalli Carey San Tan Learning Center AZ
Aysha Jones Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Ben Morales Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Blake Olson Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Braeden Wendt Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Brecken Garretson Righi Liberty Center Elementary School OH
Breeanna Thurston-Shugart Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Brendan Dauk Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Brenna Bush Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Brennan Robbins Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Brielle Lacroix Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Cade Hertzendorf Thome VanStory Hills Elementary NC
Caleb Martin Webb Adams Elementary UT
Cameron Travis Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Carlie Swords Guillaume Pleasant Hill Elementary FL
Cecil Pearson Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Charlie Rose Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
cheyenne sneyd Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Clayton Boroski Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Colin Gaebler Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Colin Gaebler Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Costa Hayden Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Dalton P Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Daniela Covello Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Devin Holbrook Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Emily Wyskowski Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Erik Harris Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Estee Moss McLean Conant Elementary MI
Ethan Fuller Guillaume Pleasant Hill Elementary FL
Ethan Fordham Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Ethan Holtz Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Fariah Hossain Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Fiona Godoy Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Gabriel Macera Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Gabriela Sagastume Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Garrett Howard Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Grace Gainous Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Grace Shawah Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Grace McGrane Conner Clay Elementary IA
Greg Zeckman Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Hayli Pounders Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
HG 14 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
HG 11 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Isabela Hoang Cline Lotus School IL
Jackson Carow Cline Lotus School IL
Jaden Hindle Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Jaiden Spires Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Jake Minch Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Janvi Bhatia Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Jehlia Andrew-Brown Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Jeremiah Gonzalez Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Jeremy Lee Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Jeremy Book Esveld Fall River WI
Jessica Noce Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Jessica NeSmith Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Jimmy Figueroa Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
JK 09 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
John Goebel Cashmore Big Hollow IL
John-Michael List Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Jordan Nye Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Joseph Kostello Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Joseph Brocklehurst Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Joseph Dorsch McLean Conant Elementary MI
Joshua Correll Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
JuliAnn Leoncini Webb Adams Elementary UT
Kaitlyn Donahue Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Kaitlyn Bohannen Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Kallysa F Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Katie Zimmer Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Katrina Tyree Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Kelly McVeigh Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Kendall Quinones-Garcia Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Kennedy Morgan Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Kennedy Morgan Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Keona Sparkman Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Khadidiatou Dieng Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Kiernan Kovach Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Lana Gilbert Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Lexi Weatherby Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Lindsey Simonson Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Login Moheng Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Loren Shepherd Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Lucia Santillan Thome VanStory Hills Elementary NC
Mackenzie Sucher Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Maeve Kelley Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Maeve Hall Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Mara Bailey Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Marc Harris McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Marisa Pino Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Mason Loviscek McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Maura Ingraham Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Max Damone Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Maxwell Natonson Curry Fairview South IL
Mersadies Hernandez Cline Lotus School IL
Monica Schoaf Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Mason Sermersheim McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Nicholas D'Auria Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Nicholas Vines Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Nick Chinn McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
NO 21 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
NO 20 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Olivia Quintanilla Thome VanStory Hills Elementary NC
Olivia Podolski Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Owen Parker Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Peyton Gatlin Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Polo Flores Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
R. Gilson McLean Conant Elementary MI
Reily Depies Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Riley Martiny Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Riley Roy Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Sage Weichelt Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Sarah Wright Thome VanStory Hills Elementary NC
Sarah Hensel Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Sarah Huddleston ortony Quest Academy IL
Scott Mounts Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Second Grade Student 01 Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Second Grade Student 03 Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Skylar Marlowe McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Spencer Richards Guillaume Pleasant Hill Elementary FL
Student 03 Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Student 02 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
SW 21 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Tommy Schweiss Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Tony Giech Gangemi Linden MA
Trevor Joy Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Trinity Yelton Webb Adams Elementary UT
Tristan Moskovic Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Vanessa Cepeda Guillaume Pleasant Hill Elementary FL
Vivian Wu Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Vraj Shah Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Zachary Kazlouski Gangemi Linden MA
A 001 Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Abby H Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Abigail Kauke Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Adelina Korcari Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Aditi Singh Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Aidan Le Francois Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Aleya Oppor Esveld Fall River WI
Alise Darsch Acosta Mill Creek Elementary FL
Alyssa Lichvar Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Analise Cayet Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Anastaijza Pomelov Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Andrew Ruiz Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Angela Matos Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Areliss Lopez Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Arjun Singh Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Ashley Trinidad Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Audrey Keating Gangemi Linden MA
Ava Rundal Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Baden McLaughlin Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Ben Novak Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Benjamin Perez Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Benjamin Harris Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Brendan Ng Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Bronte Gonzalez Soto Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Caleb Elmore Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Carl Thacker Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Caroline Topping Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Caroline Centeno Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
Carolyn Nuss Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Chase Robbins Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Clay Giles Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Clayton Schaefer Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Cole Warkentin Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Coleton Wall Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Colin Russell Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Corey Schloffman Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
Daniel Zhou Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Davis Molnar Thome VanStory Hills Elementary NC
Declan DeCoursey Evans Osbornville NJ
Deepan Roy Gangemi Linden MA
Demetrius McCallister WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
DJ Bailey Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Dylan Ping McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Elle Vernon Webb Adams Elementary UT
Ellie Staggs Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Ember Houston Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Emileah Clement Geisselhardt Adair County Elementary School KY
Emily Adkins Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Emmie Flatt Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Enrique Mujica Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Ethan Choung Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
Francesca Torres Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Gabi Nartowitz Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Gabriele Chen WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Gautam Logeishwaran Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Gautam Logeishwaran Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Gavin Donnelly Evans Osbornville NJ
Geethika Cherukuru Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
George Salzman Esveld Fall River WI
Grace Welsh Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Greg Brusoe Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Hailey Kingery Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Hartman Kaur Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Hayden Hancock Geisselhardt Adair County Elementary School KY
HG 21 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
HG 20 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
HG 07 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Hunter Sexton WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Isabella Millar Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Jack Gardner Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Jackson Clendenin Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Jacob Rose Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Jake Zollinger Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Janice Im Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Jared Cossairt Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Jason Colby Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Jeevan Kirkland Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Jenna Egdorf Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Jenna Grant Geisselhardt Adair County Elementary School KY
Jeremiah Broz Cline Lotus School IL
JK 12 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
JK 05 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Jorge Sagastume Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Joseph Perez WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Joshua Guo Gangemi Linden MA
Josie Maguire Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Jungwoo Seo Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Kadra Balla Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Kaelyn Pirtle Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Kamryn Laureys Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Kanitria Antenor Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Karley Northrop Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Kathryne White Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Kaylee Tutor Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Kaylee Olson Radford Flagstone Elementary CO
Kyla Weigand Cline Lotus School IL
Kyra Lange Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Lana Alruhaimi Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Liliana Perez Cline Lotus School IL
Lily Ziemba Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Lily South McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Logan Wilson Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Logan Zittlow Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Luke Twyman Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Luke Wiencke Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Macy Partin Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Madison Billingsley Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Maggie Brummett Geisselhardt Colonel William Casey KY
Magnus M Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Margaret Bardwil Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Megan Stewart Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Megan Cloud Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Meghan Dailey Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
Mekhi Mills Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
Michael Ganino Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Michelle Leow Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Monique Valdepenas Curry Fairview South IL
MTE - 2nd 02 Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
MTE 2nd 05 Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Najed Mondesir Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
Natalie Mesko Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Nicholas Doughman Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Nick Lemanski Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Norbert Vicedo Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Parker Weaver Clendenin Garrison Pilcher Elementary GA
Payton Louk Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Raven Lawrence Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
Ria Shah Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Rohan Miglani ortony Quest Academy IL
Ryan Booth Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Rylee Andrews Guillaume Pleasant Hill Elementary FL
Sanjana Khot Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
Seth Wilson Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Shyanne Cerda Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Spencer Chumley Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Stephanie Damus Guillaume Pleasant Hill Elementary FL
Stormy Lewis Coleman Norphlet Elementary AR
Student 02 Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Student 2-2 Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
student 18 Thome VanStory Hills Elementary NC
Student #15 Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Student 1 Abel Neptune Elementary FL
Sumer Perzigian Cline Lotus School IL
SW 16 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
Taylor Williams Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Teagan West McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
Travis Pugh WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Tyler Albrecht Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Tyler Birchett Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Tyler Carlson Cashmore Big Hollow IL
Valeria Perez Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Victor Nguyen Webb Adams Elementary UT
Viviana Torres Cline Lotus School IL
Will Thompson Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
William Shertenlieb Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
William Hudson Little Pershing ES CA
Zach Brodie Esveld Fall River WI
Zackary Bertram Geisselhardt Adair County Elementary School KY
LeapAhead! - Continue to Enhance Your Math Skills During the Summer


 

 

 

11


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC