Unleash Your Math Potential with StayAhead!
Noetic Math Contest Fall 2010

Grade 3 Honorable Mention
Student Name Team Leader School State
Alia Contractor Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Bryant Burns Casey E.B. Milton AR
Cody Dunn Casey E.B. Milton AR
Kendall Jacoby Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Ryan Unger Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Carson Swift Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Hunter Smith Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Griffin Elliott Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Camden Shroyer Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Taylor Sullivan Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Melinda McDonald WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Amanda Volf English Dry Creek School CA
Eric Purscell English Dry Creek School CA
Garrison Hame English Dry Creek School CA
Michael Davis English Dry Creek School CA
Shelby Jones Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Jane Farnham KOury French Creek Elementary PA
Cole Williams Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Jonathan Guerra Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Hannah Schlemmer Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Dean Angelo Bird Hidden Hills Elementary School AZ
Bernie Banahan Bird Hidden Hills Elementary School AZ
Jake Buss Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
John Kin Bergeman Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Kyle Bewley Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Sarah Khan Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Jorge Trejo Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Student 01 KOury French Creek Elementary PA
Andrew Ciccarone Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Radame Arce Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Nastassia Pearcy Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Mark Kennedy Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Kayla Patterson Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Hafsa Ouaakki Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Student C Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Mateo Torres Clary Lotus School IL
Brooke Paganelli Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Sahvan Patel Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Dalton Barnard Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Jacob Mercer Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Charley Poole Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Luke Bartnick Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Meghan Bonham Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Ryan Tripp Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Braden Luechtefeld Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Alyssa Schumacher Loeffelholtz Lakeview Elementary WI
Zachary Goisman Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Sophia Kimble Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Aryan Mehta Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Ryan Sisson Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
Ben Sobolek Morse Fox River Country Day School IL
Lilee Mahan Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Sam Youngston Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Matt Zamuz Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Thomas Utynek Loeffelholtz Washington Elementary WI
Aleeka Anderson McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Joshua Cartagena McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Michelle Ostolaza McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Valerie Lewis Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Juan Romero Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Salma Khalil McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Sam D Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Evan S Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Hannah Baumgardner Ervin Fairborn Primary School OH
Student 01 Ervin Fairborn Primary School OH
Annie Robinson Ervin Fairborn Primary School OH
Jocelyn Lounsbury McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Grace Mulheran McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Logan Sevcik McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Abbey Park Fieleke LEAP MO
Spencer Harris Fieleke LEAP MO
Talia Gerol Myer-Smith Hillel Academy WI
Muhammad Abdelrahman McFarland Indian Trail IL
Cameron Johnson Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Amanda Rodriguez Heuser Midstreams NJ
Joshua Crick Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Jenson Telisma Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Isaiah Berrios Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
Jack Heller McFarland Indian Trail IL
Andres Mattutat Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Taylor Hollingsworth Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Sasha Mueller Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
student 20 Burke Jenkins County Elementary School GA
Luke Ward Webb Mason Ridge Elementary MO
Efren Zamaro Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Elizabeth Durning Casey E.B. Milton AR
Hailey Simons Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Zoe Helmke Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Caitlin Malmberg Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Jeffrey Nugent Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Cameron Frezon Cesarano San Tan School for the Gifted AZ
Ivan Tonkovic-Capin Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Ainsley Gloye Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Amy Macnab Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Anthony Rolon Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Rebecca Khan Guin Narcoossee Elementary School FL
Faith Boyd English Dry Creek School CA
Calvin Fondeur Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Audra Thompson Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Daniel Torrejon Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Emmanuel Umali Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
R.J. Franzen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Jack Whitaker Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
Dillon Lien Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Jillian Cary Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Abbey Marquardt Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Student 01 Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Aiswarya Arjun McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Michael Zuppa Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Christopher McCrea Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Savannah Strahle Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Ahmed Gamaleddin Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Ahmed Abdallah Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Induja Kumar Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Pape Diadji Dieng Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Alvarez Victoria Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Luis Hernandez Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Leanid Martinez Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Devin Sunie MAZZELLA Lake Superior Intermediate WI
Aslyn King-Chuparkoff Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Sergio Rivera Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
River Jeffcoat Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Blake Sieckowski Clary Lotus School IL
Edward Tregenza III Clary Lotus School IL
Brandi Bibeau Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Bree Noret Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Abbie Tutor Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Kendrick Mernitz Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Student 3 Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Paige Suter Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Sydney Dunkin Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Jillian Harkness Loeffelholtz Lakeview Elementary WI
Amulya Bhaskara Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Aidan Kizer Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Samy Angel-Perez Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
James Marchi ortony Quest Academy IL
Trevor Petrin ortony Quest Academy IL
Jacqueline Chevalier Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
Cody Rupke Loeffelholtz Lincoln Elementary WI
Advait Deoskar Morse Fox River Country Day School IL
Jon Loya Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Courtnee Lasley Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Evan Webb Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Janiah Chance Acosta Mill Creek Elementary FL
Student 04 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
James Goulett McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Ben Zinsky McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Babs 004 Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Kaitlyn H Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Jacob A Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Leif Anderson Ervin Fairborn Primary School OH
Savannah Riley Ervin Fairborn Primary School OH
Student 04 Fieleke LEAP MO
Larissa Wratney Fieleke LEAP MO
Zoe Shriner Fieleke LEAP MO
Jacob Wiener Myer-Smith Hillel Academy WI
Cole Gardella Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Heidy Hernandez Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
Student 02 Ervin Fairborn Primary School OH
AH 27 student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Jared student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
JC 29 student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Vivek student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Chloe student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Felicia Wurm Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
MT 29 student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Nishi student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Justin student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Justin student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Rahul student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
student 30 Burke Jenkins County Elementary School GA
Thomas Zentmeyer Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Sakura Ling Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Omar Khan Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Student01 Student01 Casey E.B. Milton AR
Madison Kobza Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Kevin Luke Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Devin Vollono Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Allison Cable Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Jeremy Gustafson Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Zakary Curtis WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Emily Enger WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Alyssa Taber English Dry Creek School CA
D B Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Kameron Blakely Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Alexa Dodenhoff Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Anastasia Oskierko Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Emmalee Stephens Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Lane Magness KOury French Creek Elementary PA
xxxxxxx xxxxxxx Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Jose Dominguez Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Jayson Rivera Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Joana Peterson Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Charlize Santiago Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Ian Garland Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Brandon Tweedy Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Pedro Ortega Bird Hidden Hills Elementary School AZ
Avery Lehr Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Sophia Gannaoui Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Reynaldo Guerrero Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Ricardo Reyes Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Danial Fahim Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Jack Brenner Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Ragana Vurelly Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Trinity Rodriguez Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Ahmad Shaltot Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Jordan Reid Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Janirys Santiago Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Chase Sanders Guin Narcoossee Elementary School FL
Daniel Serpas Medina Guin Narcoossee Elementary School FL
Kendyl Burns Hendricks Norphlet Elementary AR
Vidal Reyes Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Hailea Sacco Clary Lotus School IL
Trenton Haney Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Lemuel Rexach Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Student 4 Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Joseph Schandler Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Student 2 Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Allyson Smith Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Noah Harper Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Chloe Parker Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Kimberly Schneider Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Sara Gregg ortony Quest Academy IL
Colin Chenoweth Loeffelholtz Lincoln Elementary WI
Shawn Chan Loeffelholtz Lincoln Elementary WI
student 1 Loeffelholtz Lincoln Elementary WI
Lili Langford Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
Caelinn Leahy Morse Fox River Country Day School IL
Amanda Reitmeister Morse Fox River Country Day School IL
Faith Blackshire Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Courtney McElyea Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Marshall Cunningham Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Colby Leggitt Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Brianna Westfall Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Lexi Fries Acosta Mill Creek Elementary FL
Grayson McCombs Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Maddie Arnett Loeffelholtz Washington Elementary WI
Kaitlyn Partoll Loeffelholtz Washington Elementary WI
Juan Martinez McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Student 14 McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Fabian Bottecchia McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Kinsey Cuoco McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Fernando Trinidad Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Sanjana Rao Cesarano San Tan School for the Gifted AZ
Kiara Garcia Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
Student C Clary Lotus School IL
Brelynn S Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Jacob S Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Henry R Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Hannah Ainley McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Matthew Stankevicius McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Student 01 Fieleke LEAP MO
Braden Zaner Fieleke LEAP MO
Avremi Rapoport Myer-Smith Hillel Academy WI
Morgan P Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Jared Ericksen Heuser Midstreams NJ
JorEl Soler Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Jasime D. Montrond-Lopez Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Natali Barias Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Tywaun Bowser Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
Jasmine S Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Melanie S Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Devin student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Jonathan student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Jackson Roth Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Tonoy student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Nathan student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Bertram Dougherty Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
student 03 Burke Jenkins County Elementary School GA
student 16 Burke Jenkins County Elementary School GA
Sienna Manning Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
EDUARDO VELAZQUEZ bronson FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY FL
CARLOS MONTENEGRO bronson FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY FL
Grace Frost Webb Mason Ridge Elementary MO
Layne Bierk Webb Mason Ridge Elementary MO
Ayesha Siddiqi Webb Mason Ridge Elementary MO
Emma Doss Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Michael Coffey Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Kalia Flores Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Nicholas Ramirez Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Noah Cintron-Puentes Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Roberth Arriola Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Ryan Allen Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Braedyn Ballis Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Andy Dong Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Sammy Epstein Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Priya Rao Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Sean G1 Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Stephen VanGemert Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Eric Romansky Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Jessica Pallas Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Ashley Willumsen Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
MTE 03-01 Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Samantha Lorca Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
David Rivette WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Madison Duncan Guin Narcoossee Elementary School FL
Joseph Stipe English Dry Creek School CA
Neida Capetillo English Dry Creek School CA
Jaden O'Connor Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Erick Sousa Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Lilly Minor KOury French Creek Elementary PA
Amir Mohammed Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Darren Villani Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
David Brust Bird Hidden Hills Elementary School AZ
Drew Christner Bird Hidden Hills Elementary School AZ
Andie Montini Bird Hidden Hills Elementary School AZ
Carlos Figueroa Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Mollie Blochwitz Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Mackenna McLauglin Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Daniela Johnson Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Sierra Mehlenbacher Acosta Mill Creek Elementary FL
Julian Bailey Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Sachi Sengupta Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Ammer Dalbik Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Elias Ritzke Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Logan Huting MAZZELLA Lake Superior Intermediate WI
Zachery Morgan Hendricks Norphlet Elementary AR
Jacob Deaton Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Haley Flynn Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Lindsay Pinkerton Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Gabriel Reyes Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Jada White Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Jordan Chirillo Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Jacy Gwynn Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Student C Student C Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Nadia Sadanandan Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Student 8 Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Lena Steins Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Abigail Carter Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Emily Noe Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Caroline Crowley Loeffelholtz Lakeview Elementary WI
Bharathi Chikkala Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Rahul Puranam Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Malachi Imoh Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
Kelsey Brauer ortony Quest Academy IL
Sophie Mernitz Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Dana Grosshans Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Harrison Goodrich Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Shayli Howard Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Angeliq Rigby Acosta Mill Creek Elementary FL
Student 03 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Student 06 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Babs 001 Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Shelby McMullin Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Kowen Smith McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Student 13 McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Louela Carlos Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Louela Carlos Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Louela Carlos Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Jack Baillie Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Drew Cook McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Daisy Kelly McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Alexis Zollo Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
Student B Clary Lotus School IL
Kaylie Dewitt Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Caleb S Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Kaden K Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Robbie T Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Chanel K Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Daniel L Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Allison H Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Ben L Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Martin Hoban McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Luke McGrane McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Michael Neumann McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Yosef Duboff Myer-Smith Hillel Academy WI
Student 5 Myer-Smith Hillel Academy WI
Nadir student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Mara P Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Ashley Graham Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Vincent Hilerio Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Priscilla Tirone Heuser Midstreams NJ
Kaylee Hernandez Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Noel Jaimes Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Kalyn Amill Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Christian X. Martinez Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Peyton W Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Cristina student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Livia student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Ying Ying student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Quinn Summerville Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Mason Moore Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Seegers Merrin Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Dawson Hulme Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Joana student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Barrett Mannetter Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Dayanna Peek Mahoney Koa Elementary FL
Jose Portillo-Contrera Mahoney Koa Elementary FL
Elisa Smith Mahoney Koa Elementary FL
student 19 Burke Jenkins County Elementary School GA
student 25 Burke Jenkins County Elementary School GA
SAMUEL MARIN bronson FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY FL
Peter Stout Webb Mason Ridge Elementary MO
Hasan Risvi Webb Mason Ridge Elementary MO
Kaitlyn So Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Alexandra Simmons Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Rachel Saerang Coffey Reche Canyon CA
Joshua Wittenberger Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Lydia Aguilar Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Emma Michetti Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Autumn Dwyer Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Amelia Benjamin Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Morgan Larkins Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Christopher Owens Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
Alexander Estevez WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Trevor Harmon WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Jozlon Stagner WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
Griffin Hendren Guin Narcoossee Elementary School FL
Shane Morrow Hamilton Pleasant Hill Elementary School FL
Joshua Celestin Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Jonathan Santiago Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
Carter Ayers Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Shelby Boyles Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Lequisha Vaughan Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Laura Seo Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Caitlin Burke Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Brian Kennedy Bird Hidden Hills Elementary School AZ
Arya Singh Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Kayla Young English Dry Creek School CA
Jose Alvarado Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Jahan Bernardez Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Kaleb Santiago Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Christian Bault Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Esha Kode Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Zaid Nouaillati Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Waleed Briouig Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Raima Iyer Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Ishaaq Ismail Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Davida Acosta Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Jean Batista Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Madison Polewaski Ravida Boggy Creek Elementary FL
Megan Tuck Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Dylan Paust Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
Anna Bolding Hendricks Norphlet Elementary AR
Tyler Clark Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Anaheli Vega Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
Alyssa Williams Carie Lakeview Elementary FL
EJ Demovic Metzler Colorado Learning Connections CO
Student A Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Student D Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Madelyn Barthle Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Jose Flores Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Darianka Sanchez Barnes Neptune Elementary FL
Javier Perez Rodriguez Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
Ortiz Geovanni Koppe Cypress Elementary FL
Student 7 Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Student 5 Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
Sudeep Potluri Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Ryan Skillington Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Luke Bernstein Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Callie Bowman Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Matthew Hunter Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
Student 1 Loeffelholtz Lakeview Elementary WI
Ishita Bansal Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Nadia Khan Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Anju Sekar Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Priyati Sharma Woodard Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
Abigail Hewitt Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
Shay Green Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
William Walsh Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
Anna Mikulec Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
Chris Mars Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Hayes Johnson Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Colby Linn Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Caleb Holmes Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
Bryce McClure Babish Mill Creek Elementary FL
Sarah Frank Loeffelholtz Washington Elementary WI
Julia Biskup McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Naomy Noguez McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Renee King McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Student 5 McCorkle Chestnut Elementary FL
Ariana Castillo Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Justin Hand Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Catherine Golchini McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Sam Hauser McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Jackson Kogut McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Nicholas Schroeder McFarland Dr. Julian Rogus School IL
Student G Dowd Thacker Ave Elementary FL
Taylor C Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Jacob S Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Carly M Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Nathan P Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Brianna Brown McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Emily Graham McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Lainey O'Boyle McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Jessica Pappas McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Aiden Pleckaitis McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Anna Waishwell McFarland Mary Drew School IL
Student 2 Myer-Smith Hillel Academy WI
Suzy Doody McFarland Indian Trail IL
Amaya Tank Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Raneem Sadek Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Sarah Mowla Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Jason Rivera Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Alexia Shavilian Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Adrian Mauricio Cardaci Sunrise Elementary FL
Jack Troncone Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Jordan Braid Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Nicholas Betancourth Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Tristan Tyler Hayes Deerwood Elementary FL
Claudia Broder Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
Michael Guzman Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
Anahi Gutierrez Misch Highlands Elementary School FL
Phyllis student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Neil student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Ariana student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
C.J. student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Duy student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Marissa student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Quinn Kanner Fiorito Celebration K-8 FL
Mannat student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Johanne student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Alexandra student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
AlexX student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
LF 12 student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Harnek student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Brandon student Cabrera Marshall Pomeroy CA
Mel Solorio Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Jimmy M Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Denzel Spencer Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Jordan Placide Mahoney Koa Elementary FL
Elvis Bueno Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
Student 6 Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
Melanie Podborsky Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
Student 8 Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
Hongnhi Vu Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
Jaer Soras Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
Jose Rivera Hitt Central Avenue Elementary FL
student 09 Burke Jenkins County Elementary School GA
Trent Presson Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Sean Walker Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
Ana Escobedo Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
AURIMAR SOTO bronson FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY FL
PRINCE FOSTER bronson FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY FL
MARIO MARQUEZ bronson FLORA RIDGE ELEMENTARY FL
Ben Weas Webb Mason Ridge Elementary MO
Unleash Your Math Potential with StayAhead!
Click here to view Grade 3 National Honor Roll


 

 

 

4


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC