|
Noetic Learning Math Contest Spring 2022
Public Private Afterschool Institution Homeschool Association Individual | |||
Grade 6 National Honor Roll | ||||
Go To States: [AA] [AE] [AP] [AL] [AK] [AS] [AZ] [AR] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [DC] [FM] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IL] [IN] [IA] [INTL] [KS] [KY] [LA] [ME] [MD] [MH] [MA] [MI] [MN] [MS] [MO] [MT] [NE] [NV] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NY] [NC] [ND] [MP] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PW] [PA] [PR] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VI] [VA] [WA] [WV] [WI] [WY] [] | ||||
National Honor Roll: AL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AL | 100 | Ishaan J ★ | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 95 | Yiyang L | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 95 | Student21552 | Goldston | Discovery Middle School |
AL | 90 | Thomas R | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 90 | Nathan X | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 90 | Andrew Z | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 90 | Alex Z | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 85 | Student21305 | Goldston | Discovery Middle School |
AL | 85 | Saisha S | Sahu | Individual |
AL | 80 | Anna A | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AZ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AZ | 90 | George W | Bligh | Fireside Elementary School |
AZ | 85 | Tristan D | Bligh | Fireside Elementary School |
AZ | 85 | San Tan 0 | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | San Tan 0 | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Liz M | Vereshchagina | Towne Meadows Elementary |
AZ | 80 | Benny T | Ackerman | North Ranch Elementary |
AZ | 80 | Miles W | Ackerman | North Ranch Elementary |
AZ | 80 | James R | Vereshchagina | Towne Meadows Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CA | 100 | Grace G ★ | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 100 | Rebecca L ★ | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 100 | Rohan A ★ | Udun | AlphaStar Academy |
CA | 100 | Azalea L ★ | Udun | AlphaStar Academy |
CA | 100 | Pranav M ★ | Udun | AlphaStar Academy |
CA | 100 | Camea C ★ | Jain | Individual |
CA | 100 | Mark A ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Henry D ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Mehek G ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Erin M ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Abinaya S ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Kavi S ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Kevin Y ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Anthony Z ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Aarini C ★ | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 100 | Elliot S ★ | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 100 | Lily T ★ | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 100 | Ian R ★ | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 100 | Rishav B ★ | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 100 | Hunjene L ★ | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 100 | Grace M ★ | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 100 | Smaran M ★ | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 100 | Brian Z ★ | Irias | The Quarry Lane School |
CA | 100 | Yiming Z ★ | Zubin | Think Academy |
CA | 95 | Sierra L | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 95 | Ayan K | Udun | AlphaStar Academy |
CA | 95 | Pranav B | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 95 | Petey B | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 95 | Annie V | BUI | Individual |
CA | 95 | Sayan R | Roy | Individual |
CA | 95 | Arush S | Sastry | Individual |
CA | 95 | Sophia B | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Jessica C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Nathan C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Jamie L | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Ayan S | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Atticus S | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | Student25448 | Garibaldi | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Reya D | Hoppe | Peterson Middle School |
CA | 95 | Aarabhi R | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 95 | Alex C | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Chris C | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Michael S | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Ishita G | Dalal | Shreemay Community Services |
CA | 95 | Ethan Q | Zubin | Think Academy |
CA | 90 | Keshav I | Udun | AlphaStar Academy |
CA | 90 | Nidarshana N | Udun | AlphaStar Academy |
CA | 90 | Ayaan A | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 90 | Avi K | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 90 | Ruishan L | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 90 | Emily Jiayue Z | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 90 | Wen L | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 90 | Student8115 | Levy | Gideon Hausner Jewish Day School |
CA | 90 | Student5135 | Ahuja | Individual |
CA | 90 | Megan M | Mohler | Individual |
CA | 90 | Aratrika P | Pal | Individual |
CA | 90 | Jasper L | Shen | Individual |
CA | 90 | Patrick Z | Zheng | Individual |
CA | 90 | Maximilian H | CFFA | Joshua Chadbourne Elementary |
CA | 90 | Kashvi R | CFFA | Joshua Chadbourne Elementary |
CA | 90 | SURYA R | Bal | Mathletes Institution |
CA | 90 | Gary C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Lucas C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Xinyue (Jack) W | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Grayden L | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Olivia Z | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Student14909 | Linder | Montecito Union School |
CA | 90 | Student14915 | Linder | Montecito Union School |
CA | 90 | Student25456 | Garibaldi | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Student25455 | Garibaldi | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Student25452 | Garibaldi | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Student25461 | Garibaldi | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Han T | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 90 | Will B | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Anish Y | Dalal | Shreemay Community Services |
CA | 90 | Kanishk J | Xue | Stratford Middle School - Palo Alto |
CA | 90 | Marcus L | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 90 | Helen W | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 90 | Shlok A | Irias | The Quarry Lane School |
CA | 90 | Yanlin h | Zubin | Think Academy |
CA | 85 | Raghav I | Udun | AlphaStar Academy |
CA | 85 | Tanvi B | Schlobohm | Ardenwood School |
CA | 85 | Sophie M | Trutner | Children's Day School |
CA | 85 | Kellen L | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 85 | Aman P | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 85 | Shizhen J | Kim | Gordon H. Beatty Middle School |
CA | 85 | Vomkar A | Adi | Individual |
CA | 85 | Adrita M | banerjee | Individual |
CA | 85 | Elaine S | Saum | Individual |
CA | 85 | Maulik R | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 85 | Raghav A | chinnam | Lawson Middle School |
CA | 85 | Harish P | chinnam | Lawson Middle School |
CA | 85 | Jeet S | chinnam | Lawson Middle School |
CA | 85 | Larry C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Leyi L | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Vrishab M | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Ann N | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Cara W | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Nikhil P | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Alexander Y | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Pranay B | Hoppe | Peterson Middle School |
CA | 85 | Arjun K | Hoppe | Peterson Middle School |
CA | 85 | Shivansh Yog S | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 85 | Tristan S | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Geetali A | Dalal | Shreemay Community Services |
CA | 85 | Gurnoor D | Dalal | Shreemay Community Services |
CA | 85 | Saachi S | Dalal | Shreemay Community Services |
CA | 85 | Beinan R | Xue | Stratford Middle School - Palo Alto |
CA | 85 | Vaibhav K | Chung | Stratford Middle School San Jose |
CA | 85 | Cooper A | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 85 | Aarav A | Irias | The Quarry Lane School |
CA | 85 | Clair W | Zubin | Think Academy |
CA | 80 | Student8127 | Levy | Gideon Hausner Jewish Day School |
CA | 80 | Santhosh A | Arunkumar | Individual |
CA | 80 | Brendan C | Chew | Individual |
CA | 80 | Student13376 | Kalluri | Individual |
CA | 80 | Ipshita S | Saha | Individual |
CA | 80 | Leah S | Sasaki | Individual |
CA | 80 | Michelle L | Xu | Individual |
CA | 80 | Saarth G | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 80 | Atharv I | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 80 | Keshav J | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 80 | Maya W | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 80 | Boon G | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 80 | Student15941 | Linder | Montecito Union School |
CA | 80 | Student25459 | Garibaldi | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 80 | Vansh B | Hoppe | Peterson Middle School |
CA | 80 | Tarun G | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 80 | Tianyi L | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 80 | Stella H | Xue | Stratford Middle School - Palo Alto |
CA | 80 | Ojas K | Chung | Stratford Middle School San Jose |
CA | 80 | Lucas K | Chung | Stratford Middle School San Jose |
CA | 80 | Tan Y | Chung | Stratford Middle School San Jose |
CA | 80 | Tracie L | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 80 | Akhil M | Irias | The Quarry Lane School |
CA | 80 | Student33615 | Byfield | Village School |
CA | 80 | Student33617 | Byfield | Village School |
CA | 80 | Student33618 | Byfield | Village School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CO | 100 | Carina B ★ | Bobulescu | Individual |
CO | 80 | Leran W | Nair | Cherry Creek Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CT | 90 | Yash B | Banerjee | Individual |
CT | 90 | Maadhav S | Iyer | Individual |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: FL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
FL | 95 | Brayden C | Gajus | Orlando Science Elementary |
FL | 90 | Philip L | Fator | Creation Village |
FL | 90 | Anish T | Gajus | Orlando Science Elementary |
FL | 90 | Nishka A | Murphy | Orlando Science Schools Middle/High |
FL | 85 | Vedika S | Shenoy | Individual |
FL | 85 | Alexander A | Gajus | Orlando Science Elementary |
FL | 85 | Andrew C | Gajus | Orlando Science Elementary |
FL | 85 | David G | Murphy | Orlando Science Schools Middle/High |
FL | 80 | Harold H | Colby | Community School of Naples |
FL | 80 | Zoey G | Fator | Creation Village |
FL | 80 | Vihaan G | Gajus | Orlando Science Elementary |
FL | 80 | Ajay S | Gajus | Orlando Science Elementary |
FL | 80 | Edison F | Nichols | Pine Ridge Middle School |
FL | 80 | Zoe R | Nichols | Pine Ridge Middle School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GA | 100 | Tejas G ★ | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 100 | Christopher G ★ | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 100 | Thanishkka V ★ | Graiser | South Forsyth Middle School |
GA | 100 | Antony W ★ | Graiser | South Forsyth Middle School |
GA | 95 | Ethan W | Graiser | South Forsyth Middle School |
GA | 90 | Nandika S | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 90 | Alan Z | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 85 | Ruiyan L | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 85 | Rik T | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 85 | Brady N | Ngai | Individual |
GA | 85 | Eesha A | Graiser | South Forsyth Middle School |
GA | 80 | Akhil A | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 80 | Michael L | Duzyol | Fulton Science Academy Private School |
GA | 80 | Samuel C | Graiser | South Forsyth Middle School |
GA | 80 | Martin K | Graiser | South Forsyth Middle School |
GA | 80 | Sophia Z | Graiser | South Forsyth Middle School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IL | 90 | Callum W | Wakefield | Individual |
IL | 90 | Zara P | aycicek | Science Academy of Chicago |
IL | 85 | Maryum S | aycicek | Science Academy of Chicago |
IL | 85 | Lilianne M | Wollak | Wredling Middle School |
IL | 85 | Zoe Z | Wollak | Wredling Middle School |
IL | 80 | SIMRAN B | Balodia | Individual |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IN | 95 | Shayen M | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Hayden B | Farmer | New Palestine Intermediate School |
IN | 90 | Sam H | Farmer | New Palestine Intermediate School |
IN | 90 | Chloe S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Evan T | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Caleb K | Nisen | Northridge Middle School |
IN | 85 | Nick M | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Gavin S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Alex B | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Arya D | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Raza H | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Henry M | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Pari P | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Krishna U | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IA | 80 | Student24130 | Reed | West Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: INTL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
INTL | 100 | Andres A ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6133 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6134 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6143 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6136 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6137 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6144 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6138 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Gaeun J ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Hyun J ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Mariana K ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Rodrigo P ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6157 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Student6147 ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Student6142 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Diego G | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Student6150 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Student6153 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Dario M | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Student6145 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Student6146 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Pablo M | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Ximena N | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | David R | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Gerardo T | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6141 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6132 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6148 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6135 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Javier C | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6149 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Valentina F | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Eugenio G | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Emiliano G | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6152 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6151 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6155 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6139 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6156 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Diego O | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Student6140 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Sebastian R | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Patricio T | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Tommy H | Zackon | Selwyn House |
INTL | 90 | Nicole B | VATAMANU | Toronto Mathematics Academy |
INTL | 85 | Eunsung Y | Lee | Cheongna Dalton School |
INTL | 85 | Student6154 | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 80 | Henry L | Ottes | American School of The Hague |
INTL | 80 | Arda N | Ottes | American School of The Hague |
INTL | 80 | Jungwoo P | Park | Baekmun Elementary |
INTL | 80 | Luciana C | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 80 | Juan R | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 80 | Sara S | VATAMANU | Toronto Mathematics Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: LA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
LA | 100 | Adhrit M ★ | Morthland | Glasgow Middle School |
LA | 100 | Ziang Z ★ | Morthland | Glasgow Middle School |
LA | 85 | Fionna L | Morthland | Glasgow Middle School |
LA | 80 | Lillian Q | Morthland | Glasgow Middle School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: ME | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
ME | 80 | Student20247 | Hemond | Fairview Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MA | 100 | Shreyan Ronit M ★ | Anuradha | MathEx |
MA | 100 | Vivek V ★ | Anuradha | MathEx |
MA | 95 | Luca P | Pieleanu | Individual |
MA | 90 | Student49535 | Seidell | Acera School |
MA | 90 | Zachary C | Ohly | Lesley Ellis School |
MA | 90 | Snithik K | Anuradha | MathEx |
MA | 90 | Mick N | Anuradha | MathEx |
MA | 85 | Benett L | Tolisano | The Sage School |
MA | 80 | Student49528 | Seidell | Acera School |
MA | 80 | Zachary B | Tolisano | The Sage School |
MA | 80 | Sophie F | Tolisano | The Sage School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MO | 90 | Olivia H | Pagan | Buchanan Intermediate |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NE | 80 | Student 1 | Steinke | Bellevue Schools |
NE | 80 | Student 1 | Steinke | Bellevue Schools |
NE | 80 | Student 2 | Steinke | Bellevue Schools |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NV | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NV | 80 | Gursiman K | Santo Pietro | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Centennial |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NJ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NJ | 90 | Sachin V | Hafers | Cherry Hill School |
NJ | 90 | William W | Hafers | Cherry Hill School |
NJ | 85 | Allie G K | Lew | Demarest Middle School |
NJ | 85 | SBMS3 6 | Manigrasso | Stone Bridge Middle School |
NJ | 80 | David A | Virani | The SpringSchool |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NY | 100 | Uliana T ★ | Totok | Individual |
NY | 95 | Aaron J | Bruno | Herricks Middle School |
NY | 95 | Student43455 | Novick | Long Island School for the Gifted |
NY | 90 | Benjamin L | Woo | Q300 - The 30th Avenue School |
NY | 90 | Younus S | Woo | Q300 - The 30th Avenue School |
NY | 90 | Jason J | Bruno | Herricks Middle School |
NY | 90 | Laura K | Bruno | Herricks Middle School |
NY | 90 | Katherine A | Koh | Metropolitan Montessori School |
NY | 85 | William F | Woo | Q300 - The 30th Avenue School |
NY | 85 | Aaron S | Woo | Q300 - The 30th Avenue School |
NY | 85 | Ken T | Serra | Buckley Country Day School |
NY | 85 | Aaron K | Garber | The Leffell School |
NY | 80 | Vicki Y | Woo | Q300 - The 30th Avenue School |
NY | 80 | Adrian G | Bruno | Herricks Middle School |
NY | 80 | Ethan Z | Bruno | Herricks Middle School |
NY | 80 | Student43456 | Novick | Long Island School for the Gifted |
NY | 80 | Rishaan S | Ferrara | Plainview-Old Bethpage Middle School |
NY | 80 | Lev H | Garber | The Leffell School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 100 | Tvisha G ★ | Ghosh | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OH | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OH | 85 | Zachary I | Roberts | Adena Elementary |
OH | 85 | Cohen M | Fredmonsky | Lakeview Intermediate School |
OH | 85 | Mya N | Fredmonsky | Lakeview Intermediate School |
OH | 80 | Paxton J | Roberts | Adena Elementary |
OH | 80 | Hayden S | Alexander | Cherokee Elementary School |
OH | 80 | Joshua D | Fulmer | Endeavor Elementary |
OH | 80 | Adam C | Fulmer | Independence Elementary |
OH | 80 | Marielle R | Fulmer | Independence Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OR | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OR | 90 | Drew D | Rodriguez | KCSD: Talented and Gifted Program |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: PA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
PA | 100 | Brianna A ★ | Ippolito | West Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 100 | Anna Grace H ★ | Ippolito | West Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 100 | Ruchita R ★ | Ippolito | West Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 100 | Reese S ★ | Ippolito | West Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 100 | Gabe W ★ | Ippolito | West Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 90 | Ahana M | Paronish | Boyce Middle School |
PA | 90 | Blake V | Koury | French Creek Elementary |
PA | 90 | Piya D | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Frederick G | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Grant H | Hess | Wilson Southern Middle School |
PA | 85 | Seth P | Paronish | Boyce Middle School |
PA | 85 | Brody F | Derstine | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Charan G | Derstine | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Tobin E | Koury | French Creek Elementary |
PA | 85 | Keerthana V | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 85 | Delaney G | Beaver | North Coventry Elementary School |
PA | 80 | Lyman T | Paronish | Boyce Middle School |
PA | 80 | Student26722 | Green | Landis Run Intermediate School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TX | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TX | 100 | Edison L ★ | Quintero | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 95 | Leopold K | Louali | Ecole Jean-Jacques Rousseau |
TX | 95 | Oliver F | Fan | Individual |
TX | 95 | Gaya K | Hoyle | Pecan Trail Intermediate School |
TX | 95 | Sharada K | Popel | Russian School of Mathematics |
TX | 90 | Nathan Z | Collins | Doerre Intermediate School |
TX | 90 | Bradan M | Hoyle | Pecan Trail Intermediate School |
TX | 90 | Arjun I | Popel | Russian School of Mathematics |
TX | 90 | Ryo C | Quintero | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 85 | Anurag M | Collins | Doerre Intermediate School |
TX | 85 | Zoyah A | Hoyle | Pecan Trail Intermediate School |
TX | 85 | John B | Hoyle | Pecan Trail Intermediate School |
TX | 85 | Esha D | Quintero | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 80 | Samuel G | Collins | Doerre Intermediate School |
TX | 80 | Reed J | Collins | Doerre Intermediate School |
TX | 80 | Alexander G | Mikeska | Harmony of Excellence |
TX | 80 | Abhinav N | Nambi | Individual |
TX | 80 | Snehit B | Popel | Russian School of Mathematics |
TX | 80 | Alex S | Quintero | The Honor Roll School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: VA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
VA | 100 | Siddharth S ★ | Katragadda | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 100 | Anant R ★ | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 95 | Tina S | Huang | Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
VA | 95 | Arnav K | Katragadda | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 95 | Meghana N | Katragadda | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 95 | Nathan P | Katragadda | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 95 | Anvita G | Mahajan | Stone Hill Middle School |
VA | 90 | Hiral J | Katragadda | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Prajeet M | Katragadda | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Ethan Z | Chen | Individual |
VA | 90 | Sanjeev G | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 90 | Rohit S | Mahajan | Stone Hill Middle School |
VA | 85 | Karl T | Huang | Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
VA | 85 | Diya K | Roy | BrightNup Academy |
VA | 85 | Arya G | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 85 | Daniel H | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 85 | Parsa M | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 85 | Asli U | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 85 | Nishika G | Mahajan | Stone Hill Middle School |
VA | 80 | Bethel D | Henry | Flint Hill School |
VA | 80 | Ikshaan K | Zhongyi | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 80 | Hansika M | Zhongyi | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 80 | Ajay B | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 80 | Dorsa M | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 80 | Abhinav K | Mahajan | Stone Hill Middle School |
VA | 80 | Gaurav V | Mahajan | Stone Hill Middle School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WA | 100 | Leon L ★ | Munson | Lincoln Middle School |
WA | 100 | Clara C ★ | Learning | Radiance Learning |
WA | 90 | Thomas K | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 90 | Kevin C | Munson | Lincoln Middle School |
WA | 90 | Jaeyeol O | Munson | Lincoln Middle School |
WA | 85 | Nate F | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 85 | Leland H | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 85 | Kirill K | Kadach | Individual |
WA | 85 | Videep M | Slater | NSD - Skyview |
WA | 85 | Daniel P | Learning | Radiance Learning |
WA | 80 | Aadi R | Munson | Lincoln Middle School |
WA | 80 | Akshaya G | Learning | Radiance Learning |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WI | 85 | Brayden D | Jacobson | Northside Intermediate |
WI | 85 | Jackson L | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Kaylee P | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Dan S | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Allison P | Egan | Silverbrook Intermediate |
WI | 80 | Student29327 | Stein | Holmen Middle School |
WI | 80 | Eli H | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | Tristan H | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | Autumn M | Huser | Ripon Middle School and Catalyst Charter Scho |
WI | 80 | Natasha T | Egan | Silverbrook Intermediate |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WY | 80 | Ethaney F | Kinstler | Pioneer Park Elementary |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com
7