|
Noetic Learning Math Contest Spring 2021
Public Private Afterschool Institution Homeschool Association Individual | |||
Grade 2 National Honor Roll | ||||
Go To States: [AA] [AE] [AP] [AL] [AK] [AS] [AZ] [AR] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [DC] [FM] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IL] [IN] [IA] [INTL] [KS] [KY] [LA] [ME] [MD] [MH] [MA] [MI] [MN] [MS] [MO] [MT] [NE] [NV] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NY] [NC] [ND] [MP] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PW] [PA] [PR] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VI] [VA] [WA] [WV] [WI] [WY] [] | ||||
National Honor Roll: CA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CA | 100 | Aaniya B ★ | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 100 | Anay B ★ | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 100 | Alaina P ★ | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 100 | Aarya I ★ | Roggeman | Community Montessori |
CA | 100 | Edwin P ★ | Courter | Design39Campus |
CA | 100 | Mark M ★ | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 100 | Poorvi S ★ | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 100 | Antonio C ★ | Kong | Grace Academy |
CA | 100 | Simon Y ★ | Meng | Individual |
CA | 100 | Mihika M ★ | Mangla | Individual Entry |
CA | 100 | Eric K ★ | Visan | Le Lycee Francais |
CA | 100 | Raghav A ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Amelia B ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Anaya B ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Sophie B ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Jenny C ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Jessica C ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Ayan D ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Aarush G ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Luke H ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Peter H ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Harsha K ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Ryan L ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Leora R ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Aditi S ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Trisha V ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Jason W ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Justin C ★ | Chiu | Meyerholz Elementary |
CA | 100 | Elizabeth E ★ | Chiu | Meyerholz Elementary |
CA | 100 | Raymond J ★ | Zang | Ocean Air School |
CA | 100 | Samit P ★ | Deshpande | The Math Pal |
CA | 100 | Vihaan S ★ | Irias | The Quarry Lane School |
CA | 100 | ashrithaa M ★ | chinnam | William faria Elementary |
CA | 100 | Tejaswini S ★ | chinnam | William faria Elementary |
CA | 100 | Mihika U ★ | chinnam | William faria Elementary |
CA | 100 | Joelle L ★ | Getmanchouk | WorldSpeak |
CA | 95 | Student69183 | Doraisamy | Challenger |
CA | 95 | Karthik G | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 95 | Mira K | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 95 | Charlotte L | Courter | Design39Campus |
CA | 95 | Genevieve S | Courter | Design39Campus |
CA | 95 | Amalraj N | Rickert | EARTHS Magnet School |
CA | 95 | Sebastian d | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 95 | Leo R | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 95 | Student72342 | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 95 | Rayansh L | Kliushkina | Facebook MPK |
CA | 95 | Lashia A | Arulkumar | Individual |
CA | 95 | Student69782 | Deshmukh | Individual |
CA | 95 | Student91512 | F | Individual |
CA | 95 | Reyan M | Modi | Individual |
CA | 95 | Aadya S | Singh | Individual |
CA | 95 | Student73033 | Wu | Individual |
CA | 95 | Sanay K | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 95 | Kaarthik T | Singamsetty | Math πrates |
CA | 95 | Rishitha A | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Aditi I | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Max L | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Ellie L | Chiu | Meyerholz Elementary |
CA | 95 | Alvin L | Chiu | Meyerholz Elementary |
CA | 95 | Aarav S | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | Swara P | Allshouse | Morning Creek Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Sebastian S | Allshouse | Morning Creek Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Melody H | Zang | Ocean Air School |
CA | 95 | Student90936 | Zang | Ocean Air School |
CA | 95 | Shiven B | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 95 | Kayaan P | Kiran | Safari Kid |
CA | 95 | Aiden Y | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 95 | Vihaan P | Deshpande | The Math Pal |
CA | 95 | Neal S | Irias | The Quarry Lane School |
CA | 90 | Demir G | Yildizer Genc | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Nidhi S | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 90 | Ivan L | Roggeman | Community Montessori |
CA | 90 | Katherine K | DiCarlo | Del Sur Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Aarush P | Courter | Design39Campus |
CA | 90 | Catherine W | Courter | Design39Campus |
CA | 90 | Akshaj B | Rickert | EARTHS Magnet School |
CA | 90 | Erica Y | Rickert | EARTHS Magnet School |
CA | 90 | Jacob L | Okazaki | Edison Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Alec K | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 90 | Avni S | Kliushkina | Facebook MPK |
CA | 90 | Madison P | Krantz | Francis Parker LS |
CA | 90 | Rosie V | Krantz | Francis Parker LS |
CA | 90 | Edward F | Zhuang | Growing Learning Center |
CA | 90 | Student78049 | Daftuar | Individual |
CA | 90 | Student95276 | Roshan | Individual |
CA | 90 | Dhruv S | Sharma | Individual |
CA | 90 | Angela L | Wang | Individual |
CA | 90 | Hana Z | wang | Individual |
CA | 90 | Maya P | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 90 | Jane B | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Francis C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Jacqueline C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Kreet C | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Charan G | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Evelyn S | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Zachary S | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Cecilia X | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Nathan L | Chiu | Meyerholz Elementary |
CA | 90 | Matthew Y | Chiu | Meyerholz Elementary |
CA | 90 | Abhishek B | Allshouse | Morning Creek Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Frank G | Zang | Ocean Air School |
CA | 90 | Yichen S | Zang | Ocean Air School |
CA | 90 | Ram C | Getmanchouk | WorldSpeak |
CA | 85 | Zane K | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 85 | Aryan K | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 85 | Pranav K | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 85 | Samyuktha N | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 85 | Shreshta P | khanna | Champion school |
CA | 85 | Tanish M | Courter | Design39Campus |
CA | 85 | Jason L | Okazaki | Edison Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Kamilah M | Okazaki | Edison Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Safiya B | Kliushkina | Facebook MPK |
CA | 85 | Vrishny B | Kliushkina | Facebook MPK |
CA | 85 | Anisha Z | Davies | Foothill Elementary |
CA | 85 | Student69931 | Levy | Gideon Hausner Jewish Day School |
CA | 85 | Gabriella C | Kong | Grace Academy |
CA | 85 | Stephanie C | Kong | Grace Academy |
CA | 85 | Emma C | Kong | Grace Academy |
CA | 85 | Yuanzhen Z | Kong | Grace Academy |
CA | 85 | Evan S | Zhuang | Growing Learning Center |
CA | 85 | James L | Cheng | Individual |
CA | 85 | Rishav M | Menon | Individual |
CA | 85 | Aditya S | Nagaraj | Individual |
CA | 85 | Varun P | Panchagnula | Individual |
CA | 85 | Wyatt S | Torrano | Marin Primary and Middle School |
CA | 85 | Keerthana A | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Meher B | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Kiaan D | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Naisha Sanket S | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Tomonori S | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Victoria S | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Eyal T | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Celine H | Chiu | Meyerholz Elementary |
CA | 85 | Sonia T | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Jeffrey L | Allshouse | Morning Creek Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Rhea P | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 85 | Carson W | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 85 | Aidan Z | Hetrick | Sycamore Ridge |
CA | 85 | Micheal C | Getmanchouk | WorldSpeak |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CO | 95 | YesClass B | Kim | YesClass RoboThink Boulder |
CO | 95 | Yes2 M | Kim | YesClass RoboThink Boulder |
CO | 90 | Student80010 | Marks | Cherry Hills Village Elementary |
CO | 85 | Sebastian W | hamel | Aspen Academy |
CO | 85 | Ryan B | Edwards | Ryan Elementary Steam School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CT | 100 | Avani D ★ | Daftuar | Individual |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: FL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
FL | 95 | Student74115 | Czarny | Individual |
FL | 90 | Arvin P | Paturi | Individual |
FL | 90 | Augustus W | Wong | individual |
FL | 85 | VALERIE P | Zehnder | Discovery Academy of Science |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GA | 85 | Camden H | Wilson | Portal Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IL | 100 | Abitha N ★ | Srinivasan | Individual |
IL | 100 | Aditya N ★ | Srinivasan | Individual |
IL | 100 | Shrikari P ★ | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 100 | Vibhuti V ★ | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 85 | Annabelle J | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 85 | Student94758 | Stella | Windsor Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IN | 90 | Penn V | Schmidt | Eagle Elementary |
IN | 90 | Isaac W | Smith | Stonegate Elementary |
IN | 90 | Student2139 | Nahrstadt | Stonegate Elementary |
IN | 85 | Samuel O | Parks | Pleasant View Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: INTL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
INTL | 100 | Lap Yin C ★ | Lee | Erudite Education & IERC |
INTL | 100 | Chi Ho L ★ | Lee | Erudite Education & IERC |
INTL | 95 | Hiu Lam L | Lee | Erudite Education & IERC |
INTL | 90 | See Hang Kenson K | Lee | Erudite Education & IERC |
INTL | 85 | Yuen Kwai L | Lee | Erudite Education & IERC |
INTL | 85 | Abram J Y | Lee | Erudite Education & IERC |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: LA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
LA | 90 | Reid R | Landry | University Laboratory School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MD | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MD | 100 | Student2318 ★ | Sankoorikal | Individual |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MA | 100 | Student89979 ★ | Pepalla | Individual |
MA | 100 | Adithya I ★ | Anuradha | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington |
MA | 100 | Adam A ★ | Mitros | MLK Jr |
MA | 95 | Shreyas P | Kandula | Individual |
MA | 95 | Alexander B | Mitros | MLK Jr |
MA | 95 | Xiaohan Z | Mitros | MLK Jr |
MA | 85 | Adarsh V | Sivannagari | Individual |
MA | 85 | Genevieve C | Mitros | MLK Jr |
MA | 85 | Jay M | Mitros | MLK Jr |
MA | 85 | Taimur V | Sofronas | Shore Country Day School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MI | 95 | Aidan G | Montgomery | Central Elementary |
MI | 90 | Craig T | Montgomery | Central Elementary |
MI | 90 | Finley W | Montgomery | Central Elementary |
MI | 85 | Henry B | Montgomery | Central Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MN | 100 | Rhea H ★ | Hittin | Individual |
MN | 85 | Declan T | Mogelson | Mendota Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MO | 90 | Milli M | Turner | Liberty Schools - PEAK |
MO | 85 | Lorelai S | Turner | Liberty Schools - PEAK |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NV | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NV | 85 | Student77800 | Carsten | Coral Academy of Science |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NH | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NH | 95 | Mallory L | Montgomery | Individual |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NJ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NJ | 100 | Andrew J ★ | Hafers | Roosevelt School |
NJ | 95 | Dane S | Orabio | Individual |
NJ | 95 | Satvik S | Hafers | Roosevelt School |
NJ | 95 | Macklin T | Hafers | Roosevelt School |
NJ | 90 | Hunter O | Breilid | Newell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Erez C | Kelin | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School |
NJ | 85 | Prisha P | Agarwal | Individual |
NJ | 85 | Chloe H | Hafers | Roosevelt School |
NJ | 85 | Pamela M | Hafers | Roosevelt School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NY | 100 | Elias C ★ | Fox | PS11 William T Harris |
NY | 100 | Spencer C ★ | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 100 | Lucas C ★ | Reidy | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 100 | Eleanor N ★ | Reidy | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 95 | Jude B | Skabelin | PS 33 Chelsea Prep |
NY | 95 | Luca F | Fox | PS11 William T Harris |
NY | 95 | Leon K | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 95 | Lucas W | Reidy | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 90 | Student69014 | Levine | individual school |
NY | 90 | Student2363 | Novick | Long Island School for the Gifted |
NY | 90 | Aaron L | Fox | PS11 William T Harris |
NY | 90 | Ralph H | Bean | Richard P. Connor Elementary School |
NY | 90 | Max G | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 90 | Student95176 | Turkish | The Brearley School |
NY | 85 | Andre D | McAvoy | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School |
NY | 85 | Student2355 | Novick | Long Island School for the Gifted |
NY | 85 | Student2364 | Novick | Long Island School for the Gifted |
NY | 85 | Student2360 | Novick | Long Island School for the Gifted |
NY | 85 | Nathaniel H | Reidy | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 85 | Oliver L | Reidy | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 85 | Student95180 | Turkish | The Brearley School |
NY | 85 | Student95187 | Turkish | The Brearley School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 95 | Adithan G | Reddy | Individual |
NC | 85 | Dhiren M | Smith | The Oakwood School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OH | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OH | 95 | Saanvi V | Kancharla | Individual |
OH | 95 | Aansh S | Sahoo | Individual |
OH | 85 | Ryan C | Uechi | Birchwood School of Hawken |
OH | 85 | Noah D | Uechi | Birchwood School of Hawken |
OH | 85 | Anne F | Uechi | Birchwood School of Hawken |
OH | 85 | Ross W | Gosdanian | Freedom Trail Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Christine K | Cymanski | Gurney Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Carter W | Cymanski | Gurney Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OR | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OR | 100 | Jessica X ★ | Wang | Individual |
OR | 95 | Aarna H | Luther | Hillsboro School District |
OR | 90 | Amritha A | Luther | Hillsboro School District |
OR | 85 | Aarav H | Luther | Hillsboro School District |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: PA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
PA | 95 | Benjamin G | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 95 | Emory N | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 95 | Shruti V | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Sophie B | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Monika H | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Harper M | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Sophie P | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Joseph S | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 85 | Townes G | Roberts | Montessori Centre Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TN | 95 | Gavin M | Miles | W. G. Rhea Elementary School |
TN | 90 | Collins D | Miles | W. G. Rhea Elementary School |
TN | 85 | Jane S | Brownlee | Lausanne Collegiate School |
TN | 85 | Siris A | Miles | W. G. Rhea Elementary School |
TN | 85 | Brady B | Miles | W. G. Rhea Elementary School |
TN | 85 | Bradley C | Miles | W. G. Rhea Elementary School |
TN | 85 | Jace L | Miles | W. G. Rhea Elementary School |
TN | 85 | Paisley M | Miles | W. G. Rhea Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TX | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TX | 100 | Sarah T ★ | Minghui | Affinity Academy |
TX | 100 | Elisabeth H ★ | Pham | Harmony of Excellence |
TX | 100 | Josiah M ★ | Zawada | LIGHT Katy Coop |
TX | 100 | Dhruv H ★ | rajan | Math Rangers |
TX | 100 | Davin P ★ | rajan | Math Rangers |
TX | 100 | Vihaan S ★ | rajan | Math Rangers |
TX | 100 | Kyo C ★ | Baldwin | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 95 | Claire L | Minghui | Affinity Academy |
TX | 95 | Ryan S | Eng | Canyon Pointe Elementary |
TX | 95 | Karthick S | Eng | Canyon Pointe Elementary |
TX | 95 | Saatvika C | kat | Harmony Science Academy- cedar park |
TX | 95 | Ibrahim S | Salman | private |
TX | 95 | Kairavi M | Murarka | Rennell Elementary |
TX | 95 | Maxwell L | Baldwin | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 95 | Mayank M | Baldwin | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 95 | Christine W | Baldwin | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 95 | Anthony Y | Baldwin | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 90 | Student93200 | Minghui | Affinity Academy |
TX | 90 | Lorraine W | Minghui | Affinity Academy |
TX | 90 | Bryan Y | Minghui | Affinity Academy |
TX | 90 | Andrik M | Eng | Canyon Pointe Elementary |
TX | 90 | Naba A | Medinic-Kazazic | Harmony Science Academy |
TX | 90 | Liam F | kat | Harmony Science Academy- cedar park |
TX | 90 | Ayesha Q | Davis | Hassler Elementary |
TX | 90 | Shreya M | Gumparthi | Hassler Pony Home |
TX | 90 | Anne C | John | Individual |
TX | 90 | Khushi P | Panchasara | Individual |
TX | 90 | Jian Heng Colby C | Teng | Joanette Teng |
TX | 90 | Naisha T | rajan | Math Rangers |
TX | 85 | Spencer G | Eng | Canyon Pointe Elementary |
TX | 85 | Michael P | Eng | Canyon Pointe Elementary |
TX | 85 | Josephine W | Eng | Canyon Pointe Elementary |
TX | 85 | Vaishnavi B | kat | Harmony Science Academy- cedar park |
TX | 85 | Sean K | Davis | Hassler Elementary |
TX | 85 | Adya A | Appaswamy | Individual |
TX | 85 | Srishti S | rajan | Math Rangers |
TX | 85 | Rowan A | Moore | Rainard School |
TX | 85 | Nicholas C | Moore | Rainard School |
TX | 85 | Kaima E | Baldwin | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 85 | Seher M | Baldwin | The Honor Roll School |
TX | 85 | Phi Diep Quyen H | Le | Willow Creek Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: VA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
VA | 100 | Emily A ★ | Huang | Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
VA | 100 | Celina S ★ | Huang | Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
VA | 100 | Gautham B ★ | Vedhagiri | Colin Powell Elementary School |
VA | 100 | Aiden Z ★ | Chen | Individual |
VA | 100 | Alika D ★ | Zhongyi | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 95 | Olivia R | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 95 | Ethan S | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 95 | Evelyn S | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 90 | Aadya T | Mahajan | Amit Mahajan_Math Warriors |
VA | 90 | Rushil V | Mahajan | Amit Mahajan_Math Warriors |
VA | 90 | Agastya B | Zhongyi | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 90 | Mark S | Zhongyi | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 85 | Jeremy S | Huang | Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
VA | 85 | Alexander Z | Huang | Alpha STEM for the Gifted |
VA | 85 | Rishaan B | Mahajan | Amit Mahajan_Math Warriors |
VA | 85 | Makayla C | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 85 | Aidan C | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 85 | Mark S | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WA | 100 | Ashwath A ★ | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 100 | Advik R ★ | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 100 | Julia P ★ | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 100 | Shankhadeep M ★ | Mukherjee | Individual |
WA | 100 | Aanya S ★ | Sharma | Individual |
WA | 95 | Ishaan S | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 95 | Evan W | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 95 | Ethan X | Xu | Seattle Country Day School |
WA | 90 | Kaitlyn C | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 90 | Jeevika C | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 90 | Kevin Z | Ma | Individual |
WA | 90 | Amaliia M | Molchanov | Individual |
WA | 90 | Aakash M | Learning | Radiance Learning |
WA | 85 | Ishita J | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 85 | Shreya P | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 85 | Anish S | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 85 | SERENA Q | QIN | Individual |
WA | 85 | Lakshana A | Learning | Radiance Learning |
WA | 85 | Anika M | Learning | Radiance Learning |
WA | 85 | Declan M | Ziemkowski | Snoqualmie Elementary |
WA | 85 | Eshan R | Ziemkowski | Snoqualmie Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WI | 100 | Asher G ★ | Harmeyer | School Milwaukee |
WI | 95 | Anirudh S | Digman | Dixon Elementary School |
WI | 95 | Ananya V | Mallegni | Elmbrook Virtual |
WI | 90 | Lisa L | Digman | Dixon Elementary School |
WI | 90 | Iksha G | Mallegni | Elmbrook Virtual |
WI | 90 | Prapya P | Mallegni | Elmbrook Virtual |
WI | 90 | Jayden G | Harmeyer | School Milwaukee |
WI | 90 | Ethan S | Harmeyer | School Milwaukee |
WI | 85 | Seth R | Egan | Decorah Elementary |
WI | 85 | Liam N | Digman | Dixon Elementary School |
WI | 85 | Luke S | Digman | Dixon Elementary School |
WI | 85 | Aarnav D | Mallegni | Elmbrook Virtual |
WI | 85 | Aarav M | Mallegni | Elmbrook Virtual |
WI | 85 | Karley F | Egan | McLane Elementary |
WI | 85 | Jaxon C | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Natalie P | Harmeyer | School Milwaukee |
WI | 85 | Quinn S | Harmeyer | School Milwaukee |
WI | 85 | Parker J | Applebee | WRPS |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com
1