|
Noetic Learning Math Contest Spring 2020
| |||
Grade 4 National Honor Roll | ||||
Go To States: [AA] [AE] [AP] [AL] [AK] [AS] [AZ] [AR] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [DC] [FM] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IL] [IN] [IA] [INTL] [KS] [KY] [LA] [ME] [MD] [MH] [MA] [MI] [MN] [MS] [MO] [MT] [NE] [NV] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NY] [NC] [ND] [MP] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PW] [PA] [PR] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VI] [VA] [WA] [WV] [WI] [WY] [] | ||||
National Honor Roll: AE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AE | 90 | Haris A | Woodward | SHAPE American Elementary School |
AE | 90 | Kata C | Woodward | SHAPE American Elementary School |
AE | 90 | Dario H | Woodward | SHAPE American Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AL | 100 | Thomas R ★ | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 100 | Kriti A ★ | Park | Yesclass |
AL | 100 | Yes2 B ★ | Park | Yesclass |
AL | 95 | Riley H | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 95 | Ishaan J | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 90 | Alex Z | kong | Birmingham Math Academy |
AL | 90 | Alex R | Ashley Dark | Gwin Elementary |
AL | 90 | Harshtha C | Stewart | Heritage Elementary |
AL | 90 | Prakya V | Stewart | Heritage Elementary |
AL | 90 | Srinika M | Park | Yesclass |
AL | 85 | Avisha P | Park | Yesclass |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AZ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AZ | 100 | Srishaan M ★ | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary |
AZ | 95 | Liz M | Engel | Towne Meadows |
AZ | 90 | Akshat B | FLORES | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 90 | Landon F | FLORES | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 90 | Janak T | FLORES | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 90 | George W | FLORES | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 90 | Adam Z | FLORES | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Zac O | FLORES | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Vivian G | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Charlotte B | Engel | Towne Meadows |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CA | 100 | Luna Z ★ | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 100 | Timothy L ★ | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 100 | Amelia F ★ | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 100 | Dan M ★ | Margolis | Engaging Math Circles |
CA | 100 | Sayan R ★ | Schlobohm | Fremont School |
CA | 100 | Mihika B ★ | Gopinath | Genius Kids Warm Springs |
CA | 100 | Shreya I ★ | Gopinath | Genius Kids Warm Springs |
CA | 100 | Ethan G ★ | Kong | Grace Academy |
CA | 100 | Ava B ★ | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 100 | Benjamin B ★ | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 100 | Atticus S ★ | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 100 | Sophia F ★ | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 100 | Sean H ★ | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 100 | Emma L ★ | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 100 | Katherine Y ★ | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 100 | Aarini C ★ | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 100 | Chris C ★ | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 100 | Michael S ★ | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 100 | Tristan S ★ | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Claire L | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 95 | Gavin L | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 95 | Chace S | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 95 | Camea C | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Seth L | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Vivann M | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Waroon T | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Ayaan A | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 95 | Petey B | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 95 | Aditya M | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 95 | Vihaan R | Singamsetty | Math πrates |
CA | 95 | Reed B | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | Michael M | Moore | Pearl Prep Elementary |
CA | 95 | Vihaan G | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 95 | Derick C | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Tommy D | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Ian R | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Julian M | Redd | San Jacinto Valley Academy |
CA | 95 | Jessie C | Holan | Stratford School Los Gatos |
CA | 95 | Helen W | Blabac | Sycamore Ridge Elementary |
CA | 95 | Aashna G | Gentry | Warm Springs Elementary School |
CA | 95 | raghav a | chinnam | William faria Elementary |
CA | 90 | Connor J | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 90 | Sierra L | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 90 | Daniel D | Hong | All-Star Academy |
CA | 90 | Anika V | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Fiona L | Vidya R | Foothill Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Akshara G | Gopinath | Genius Kids Warm Springs |
CA | 90 | Miriam G | Levy | Gideon Hausner Jewish Day School |
CA | 90 | Gabriel S | Levy | Gideon Hausner Jewish Day School |
CA | 90 | Rohan A | Singamsetty | Math πrates |
CA | 90 | Gaurav K | Jain | MSIA Learning |
CA | 90 | Surya R | Bal | Oliveira Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Vihaan A | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 90 | Vincent D | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 90 | Michael T | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 90 | Henry W | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 90 | Kevin Y | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 90 | Tanish K | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 90 | Yuenjen L | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 90 | Elliot S | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 90 | Manasvini S | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 90 | Neelesh S | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 90 | Yuenching S | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 90 | Susan Z | Fieberg | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Grace D | Holan | Stratford School Los Gatos |
CA | 90 | Sophie L | Holan | Stratford School Los Gatos |
CA | 90 | Tan Y | Holan | Stratford School Los Gatos |
CA | 90 | Mia K | Blabac | Sycamore Ridge Elementary |
CA | 90 | Mika A | Triplett | Westlake Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Abhinava Adithya Mahalakshmi S | chinnam | William faria Elementary |
CA | 85 | Lucas L | Benitez | Braddock Drive Elementary |
CA | 85 | Jordan R | Benitez | Braddock Drive Elementary |
CA | 85 | Arash S | Benitez | Braddock Drive Elementary |
CA | 85 | Annika L | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Pax S | Christie | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Christopher K | Wong | Cool Math |
CA | 85 | Vahin C | Vidya R | Foothill Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Tanvi B | Schlobohm | Fremont School |
CA | 85 | Dhruv J | Schlobohm | Fremont School |
CA | 85 | Shon K | Schlobohm | Fremont School |
CA | 85 | Varun M | Schlobohm | Fremont School |
CA | 85 | Noam K | Levy | Gideon Hausner Jewish Day School |
CA | 85 | Boon G | Luna | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Dharun Adithya A | Jain | MSIA Learning |
CA | 85 | Huixin S | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 85 | Markel Z | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 85 | Hanyu Z | Huang | PATH2AI Learning |
CA | 85 | Shlok A | Nguyen | Quarry Lane School |
CA | 85 | Aarav M | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 85 | Vishakha S | Dubey | Random Math |
CA | 85 | Zijun J | Holan | Stratford School Los Gatos |
CA | 85 | Grace M | Blabac | Sycamore Ridge Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CO | 100 | Amulya T ★ | Seaback | Parker Core Knowledge |
CO | 100 | Ava P ★ | Allen | Polaris at Ebert |
CO | 95 | Vedaant P | Nair | Cherry Creek Academy |
CO | 95 | Carina B | Allen | Polaris at Ebert |
CO | 90 | Student66110 | Mcgilvray | Birch Elementary |
CO | 90 | Asher K | Marks | Cherry Hills Village Elementary |
CO | 90 | Noland w | Burton | Dry Creek Elementary |
CO | 90 | Student65150 | Agarwala | Pi Q Math |
CO | 90 | Diego S | Allen | Polaris at Ebert |
CO | 85 | Student66119 | Mcgilvray | Birch Elementary |
CO | 85 | Bronson B | keppler | Cory Elementary |
CO | 85 | Peyton C | Burton | Dry Creek Elementary |
CO | 85 | Ethan G | Cohen | Homestead Elementary |
CO | 85 | Student65153 | Agarwala | Pi Q Math |
CO | 85 | Student65183 | Agarwala | Pi Q Math |
CO | 85 | Eashan T | Van Patten | Stargate Charter School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: FL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
FL | 85 | Keagan K | Kentner | Thornebrooke Elementary |
FL | 85 | Zachary M | Kentner | Thornebrooke Elementary |
FL | 85 | Aarav S | Kentner | Thornebrooke Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GA | 100 | Thanishkka V ★ | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 95 | Antony W | Street | Big Creek Elementary School |
GA | 90 | Sathvik A | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 90 | Bhavanika G | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 90 | Suhali T | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 90 | Aneesh G | Drosopoulos | Johns Creek Elementary |
GA | 90 | Kaylee P | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 85 | Varsha R | Street | Big Creek Elementary School |
GA | 85 | Saharsh N | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Richa P | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Shivam P | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Sricharan S | Haich | Daves Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Aiden L | Drosopoulos | Johns Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Nidhi M | Drosopoulos | Johns Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Aanya R | Drosopoulos | Johns Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Joel S | Drosopoulos | Johns Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | student 6 | talamini | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: ID | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
ID | 85 | Benson B | Johnson | Fruitland Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IL | 100 | Sathvik M ★ | Donath | Grove Elementary School |
IL | 95 | Hayden B | Ruesch | Ferson Creek Elementary School |
IL | 90 | Chuck P | allen | Ames and Blythe |
IL | 90 | Callum W | Brach | BPS101 |
IL | 90 | Anna G | Christianson | Hough Central School |
IL | 90 | Sidd M | Christianson | Hough Central School |
IL | 90 | Logan W | Ruesch | Norton Creek Elementary School |
IL | 85 | Aaron A | Brach | BPS101 |
IL | 85 | Jack M | Brach | BPS101 |
IL | 85 | Charlie W | Brach | BPS101 |
IL | 85 | Levi O | Ruesch | Corron Elementary School |
IL | 85 | Andrew K | Eddy | Hollywood Elementary School |
IL | 85 | Amaya A | Christianson | Hough Central School |
IL | 85 | Santino F | Christianson | Hough Central School |
IL | 85 | Jessica L | Christianson | Hough Central School |
IL | 85 | Anthony D | Katauskas | Science &Arts Academy |
IL | 85 | Paige L | Katauskas | Science &Arts Academy |
IL | 85 | Evan R | Kodroff | Sherwood Elementary School |
IL | 85 | Jacob F | Lonergan | St Catherine of Alexandria School |
IL | 85 | Erin S | Ruesch | Wasco Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IN | 100 | Suhaas C ★ | Benson | Boone Meadow Elementary |
IN | 100 | Rishi R ★ | Benson | Boone Meadow Elementary |
IN | 100 | Shayen M ★ | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 95 | Colin A | Benson | Boone Meadow Elementary |
IN | 95 | Isaam A | Benson | Boone Meadow Elementary |
IN | 95 | Eli M | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 95 | Alex C | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 95 | Ella K | Burns | Union Elementary |
IN | 90 | Nirdvaita C | Benson | Boone Meadow Elementary |
IN | 90 | Nathaniel F | Lewis | Greenfield Intermediate School |
IN | 90 | Simon G | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 90 | Callie M | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 90 | Helen W | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 90 | Chloe D | Gannon | Rosa Parks Elementary |
IN | 90 | Nick M | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Gavin S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Justin W | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Henry A | Benson | Boone Meadow Elementary |
IN | 85 | Jordan B | Benson | Boone Meadow Elementary |
IN | 85 | Hudson F | Lewis | Greenfield Intermediate School |
IN | 85 | Eric S | Fleming | Maxwell Intermediate School |
IN | 85 | Jonny J | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 85 | Collin S | Gannon | Rosa Parks Elementary |
IN | 85 | Chloe S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Evan T | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: ME | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
ME | 90 | Student52727 | Ray | Mast Landing School |
ME | 90 | Madison Y | Ray | Mast Landing School |
ME | 85 | Harvey G | Tighe | Biddeford Intermediate School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MA | 100 | Vivek V ★ | Anuradha | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington |
MA | 95 | Shreyan R M | Anuradha | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington |
MA | 90 | Student53639 | Caruso | Mount Alvernia Academy |
MA | 85 | Snithik K | Anuradha | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington |
MA | 85 | Mick N | Anuradha | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MI | 100 | Rohan P ★ | Gerding | Wattles Elementary School |
MI | 85 | Laasya C | Gerding | Wattles Elementary School |
MI | 85 | Samuel Y | Gerding | Wattles Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MN | 95 | Ryan C | Simonson | Breck School |
MN | 95 | Jonah G | Simonson | Breck School |
MN | 90 | Bella S | Simonson | Breck School |
MN | 85 | Natalie J | Simonson | Breck School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MO | 95 | Student53885 | Spitznagel | Kennard CJA |
MO | 90 | Kaelum G | Turner | Alexander Doniphan Elementary |
MO | 90 | Logan H | Stirtz | Ridgeview Elementary |
MO | 85 | Anna C | Turner | Alexander Doniphan Elementary |
MO | 85 | Student53805 | Spitznagel | Kennard CJA |
MO | 85 | Student53889 | Spitznagel | Kennard CJA |
MO | 85 | Owen G | Konrad | Renner Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NV | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NV | 100 | Student52323 ★ | Erdogan | RootSTEM Academy |
NV | 100 | Maddie G ★ | Brennan | The Meadows School |
NV | 95 | Sophia Z | Griffin | Northern Nevada Math Club |
NV | 95 | Student52320 | Erdogan | RootSTEM Academy |
NV | 95 | Colin C | Brennan | The Meadows School |
NV | 90 | Chase L | Santo Pietro | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Centennial |
NV | 90 | Ahana M | Griffin | Northern Nevada Math Club |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NJ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NJ | 100 | Mason R ★ | Kelin | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School |
NJ | 95 | Student65344 | Earhart | Park Avenue Elementary |
NJ | 95 | Student55263 | Masri | William Woodruff Elementary |
NJ | 95 | Itai K | saks | Yeshivat Noam School |
NJ | 90 | Zohar B | Hafers | Cherry Hill /Roosevelt Schools |
NJ | 90 | William W | Hafers | Cherry Hill /Roosevelt Schools |
NJ | 90 | Sachin V | Hafers | Cherry Hill School |
NJ | 90 | Jocelyn A | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 90 | Lucas H | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 90 | Student60049 | ALMALIAH | Rutherford Board of Education - Rutherford Gi |
NJ | 90 | Matthew K | Masri | Thomas P Hughes |
NJ | 85 | Dominick A | Alpaugh | Kingwood Township |
NJ | 85 | Abigail J | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Peyton R | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Christopher Y | Masri | Mountain Park Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Student43473 | Higgins | Ridge School |
NJ | 85 | Reuven D | saks | Yeshivat Noam School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NY | 100 | Ryan M ★ | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 95 | Claire E | Eastlund | Eastlund Homeschool |
NY | 95 | Ava M | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 95 | Kai T | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 95 | Jasper H | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 95 | Konstantine O | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 95 | Alessandro R | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 95 | Student32470 | Smiley | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 95 | Student32481 | Smiley | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 95 | Student32483 | Smiley | The Anderson School PS 334 |
NY | 90 | Ken T | Powers | Buckley Country Day School |
NY | 90 | Adrian L | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 90 | Esther L | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 90 | Matteo M | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 90 | Nathaniel B | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 90 | Tolga E | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 90 | Ramiro T | Brea | Speyer Legacy School |
NY | 85 | Student61064 | McAvoy | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School |
NY | 85 | Vinay K | Novick | Long Island School for the Gifted |
NY | 85 | Jonathan H | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 85 | Aria K | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 85 | Albert T | Hua | NEST+m |
NY | 85 | Student61481 | Lubetzky | PS11: The William T Harris School |
NY | 85 | Student61483 | Lubetzky | PS11: The William T Harris School |
NY | 85 | Kevin W | Bean | Richard P. Connor Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 85 | Student31462 | Smith | The Oakwood School |
NC | 85 | Eleanor S | Spurlin | Tramway Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OH | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OH | 100 | Prisha J ★ | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 95 | Nikhil Y | Uechi | Birchwood School of Hawken |
OH | 95 | Blake S | Hall | Indian Lake Elementary |
OH | 90 | Karthik N | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 90 | Mya N | Radack | Woodland Elementary |
OH | 85 | Addison K | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Olivia L | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Ben M | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Arav B | Uechi | Birchwood School of Hawken |
OH | 85 | Annabella F | Acton | Chagrin Falls Intermediate School |
OH | 85 | Avery W | Knopp | Freedom Elementary |
OH | 85 | Rohan N | Dyer | Heritage Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Kindryck C | Wagner | Hill Intermediate School |
OH | 85 | Archer B | Garman | Independence Elementary |
OH | 85 | Hayes H | Hall | Indian Lake Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: PA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
PA | 90 | BucherBear 1 | Denlinger | Bucher Elementary School |
PA | 90 | Grant H | Fick | Cornwall Terrace Elementary |
PA | 85 | Moises R | Showalter | Conrad Weiser East Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Ethan Z | Fick | Cornwall Terrace Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TX | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TX | 100 | Alexandru E ★ | Enciu | Dana's school |
TX | 100 | Keaton H ★ | Romero | RIver Bend Elementary |
TX | 95 | Larry F | Surber | Centennial Elementary |
TX | 95 | Avni A | Nitin | Commonwealth Elementary School |
TX | 95 | Abhinav N | Nitin | Commonwealth Elementary School |
TX | 95 | Dhruv S | Nitin | Commonwealth Elementary School |
TX | 90 | Divyam P | Surber | Centennial Elementary |
TX | 90 | Shreyas C | Nitin | Commonwealth Elementary School |
TX | 90 | Phuc Samuel N | Nitin | Commonwealth Elementary School |
TX | 90 | Nathan C | Trudell | Harmony School of Excellence Houston |
TX | 90 | Alexander G | Trudell | Harmony School of Excellence Houston |
TX | 85 | Andrew B | Zhang | Affinity Academy |
TX | 85 | Adam L | Zhang | Affinity Academy |
TX | 85 | Riya | Surber | Centennial Elementary |
TX | 85 | Tvisha N | Nitin | Commonwealth Elementary School |
TX | 85 | Luke S | Nitin | Commonwealth Elementary School |
TX | 85 | Josiah C | Cardenas | Cypress Montessori School |
TX | 85 | Rylan B | Nelson | Hart Elementary |
TX | 85 | Rohan S | Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 85 | Faiaz Z | Stephens | Rock Prairie Elementary |
TX | 85 | Teodora C | Williams | Texas School of the Arts |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: UT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
UT | 90 | Student41241 | Kaufman | The McGillis School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: VA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
VA | 100 | Siddharth S ★ | Ghattu | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 100 | ARJUN G ★ | VIJ | Learning Fun School |
VA | 100 | Arjun G ★ | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 100 | Subat B ★ | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 100 | Anant R ★ | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 95 | HAASYA J | VIJ | Learning Fun School |
VA | 95 | ANIRUDH M | VIJ | Learning Fun School |
VA | 95 | Prajeet M | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 95 | Kevin Z | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 95 | Ekansh A | Zhong | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 90 | Nathan P | Ghattu | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | ANVI D | VIJ | Learning Fun School |
VA | 90 | Matthew D | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 90 | Shaurya T | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 90 | Joseph Y | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 90 | Aneesh L | Zhong | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 90 | Sanjeev G | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 90 | Aayan P | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 90 | Lakshanya V | Palamarchuk | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston |
VA | 85 | Aiyana B | Roy | BrightNup Academy |
VA | 85 | Risha G | Batheja | Enrich And Excel LLC |
VA | 85 | Niyati P | Batheja | Enrich And Excel LLC |
VA | 85 | Meghana N | Ghattu | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Ethan C | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 85 | Nikhil K | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 85 | Pranav k | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 85 | Jordan L | Gajulapally | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 85 | Ajay B | Zhong | Russian School of Mathematics |
VA | 85 | Hansika M | Zhong | Russian School of Mathematics |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WA | 100 | Eva A ★ | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 100 | Anna K ★ | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 100 | George K ★ | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 100 | Tanu R ★ | Young Explorers | Radiance Learning |
WA | 95 | Kirill K | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 90 | Kavya S | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 90 | Kristina U | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 90 | Claire K | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 90 | Sylvie T | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 85 | Aniruddh S | Young Explorers | Radiance Learning |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WI | 95 | Autumn M | Huser | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School |
WI | 95 | Student36398 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Patrick C | Parmley | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center |
WI | 90 | Bennett G | Calhoun | Swanson Elementary |
WI | 90 | Wenjia X | Calhoun | Swanson Elementary |
WI | 85 | Henna R | Egan | Decorah Elementary |
WI | 85 | Nolan S | Farvour | Dixon Elementary School |
WI | 85 | Alison H | Egan | McLane Elementary |
WI | 85 | Student64852 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Student36399 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Student36390 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Chance T | Harmeyer | School Milwaukee |
WI | 85 | Vladislav R | Calhoun | Swanson Elementary |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com
3