Noetic Learning Math Contest Spring 2019

Grade 5 National Honor Roll
Go To States: [AE] [AK] [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DC] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MA] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [MS] [MT] [NC] [NE] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WV] [WY] [INTL]
National Honor Roll: AL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AL 100 Sragvi G kong Birmingham Math Academy
AL 100 Sara R kong Birmingham Math Academy
AL 100 Aditya S kong Birmingham Math Academy
AL 100 Sarah R Ashley Dark Gwin Elementary
AL 95 Sreekrishna C kong Birmingham Math Academy
AL 95 Isabelle P Roberson Columbia Elementary
AL 90 Claire J Roberson Columbia Elementary
AL 90 Srikar K Roberson Columbia Elementary
AL 90 Thy P Roberson Columbia Elementary
AL 90 Beckett F Ashley Dark Gwin Elementary
AL 90 Patrick E Robbins Mt. Laurel Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: AZ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AZ 100 Isabel C FLORES Fireside Elementary
AZ 100 Zoe D FLORES Fireside Elementary
AZ 95 Travis C Mueller Fuller Elementary School
AZ 95 Hayreddin Y Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Zane L Mueller Fuller Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CA 100 Christina T Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 100 William L Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 Kayla P Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 Jacob W Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 Austin Z Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 Student11892 Saam Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 100 Ichiro E Benitez Braddock Drive Elementary
CA 100 Anika G Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 100 Max Y Khanna Champion school
CA 100 Jake L Wong Cool Math
CA 100 Stanley S Wong Cool Math
CA 100 Madison T Wong Cool Math
CA 100 Lila B Olotka Davis School for Independent Study
CA 100 Parth S Lee Dingeman Elementary
CA 100 Ryan C Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 100 Matthew E Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 100 Sarayu S Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 100 Aarush P Sabharwal Evergreen Math Club
CA 100 Anthony P Schlobohm Fremont School
CA 100 Grace Y Kong Grace Academy
CA 100 Varshaa N Shah JEI Learning Center - San Ramon
CA 100 Ryka C Chakraborty MathPi Academy Math Circle
CA 100 Neev J Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Poorv P Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Plato W Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Phillip Z Pan MathSeed
CA 100 Annabel M Lee Mirman School
CA 100 Audrey M Lee Mirman School
CA 100 Shimon S Lee Mirman School
CA 100 Linus E Tull Monterey Hills School
CA 100 Ethan L Moore Pearl Prep Elementary
CA 100 Amelia C Swift Pinewood School
CA 100 Zoe S Swift Pinewood School
CA 100 Pragya R Dubey Random Math
CA 100 Arsh S Dubey Random Math
CA 100 Spencer C Holan Stratford School Los Gatos
CA 100 Lorraine W Holan Stratford School Los Gatos
CA 100 Kimi B Sitarz Sycamore Canyon School
CA 100 Daniel L Sitarz Sycamore Canyon School
CA 100 Lori Q Sitarz Sycamore Canyon School
CA 100 Th 501 A Garber Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 100 Th 502 A Garber Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 100 TH 503 A Garber Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 95 Ryan B Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Farhan A Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Cupertino/Saratoga
CA 95 Brenna R Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Cupertino/Saratoga
CA 95 Jonathan D Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Santa Clara
CA 95 Jake H Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Santa Clara
CA 95 Kevin Z Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Santa Clara
CA 95 Student11891 Saam Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 95 Student6323 Benitez Braddock Drive Elementary
CA 95 Student6324 Benitez Braddock Drive Elementary
CA 95 Student6332 Benitez Braddock Drive Elementary
CA 95 Colin C Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Kaitlyn C Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Allison L Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Aya S Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Kyle W Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Lucas W Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Henry Z Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Aarush G Khanna Champion school
CA 95 Aletheia J Khanna Champion school
CA 95 Ansh T Khanna Champion school
CA 95 Isabella T Wong Cool Math
CA 95 Chenye X Wong Cool Math
CA 95 Max Z Wong Cool Math
CA 95 Yash B Lee Dingeman Elementary
CA 95 Anish B Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 95 Caleb T Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 95 Tony Y Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 95 Riti B Ee Dingeman Elementary School
CA 95 Ben D Davies Foothill Elementary School
CA 95 Nikhil S Schlobohm Fremont School
CA 95 Anushka K Shah JEI Learning Center - San Ramon
CA 95 Hiresh S Shah JEI Learning Center - San Ramon
CA 95 Siddharth V Chakraborty MathPi Academy Math Circle
CA 95 Aritro D Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Raghav G Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Sahir G Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Student89858 Pan MathSeed
CA 95 Ethan M Lee Mirman School
CA 95 Luca S Lee Mirman School
CA 95 Yuma S Lee Mirman School
CA 95 Gabriel C Tull Monterey Hills School
CA 95 Eric S Tull Monterey Hills School
CA 95 Arya B Jain MSIA Learning
CA 95 Student88719 Jain MSIA Learning
CA 95 Joseph Q McPhail Ocean Air Elementary
CA 95 Ian S McPhail Ocean Air Elementary
CA 95 Darmen Y McPhail Ocean Air Elementary
CA 95 Alex X Nguyen Quarry Lane School
CA 95 Ayan R Ganesan Rainbow Math/IKIDZ
CA 95 Nirvik K Dubey Random Math
CA 95 Advaith M Dubey Random Math
CA 95 Abhinav K Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 95 Neil S Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 95 Arnarv D Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 95 Cole H Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 95 Hansen H Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 95 Landon P Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 95 Kallie S Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 95 Rudy Z McCormick San Elijo Elementary
CA 95 Student10592 Chen Shu Ren International School
CA 95 Stanley C Holan Stratford School Los Gatos
CA 95 Emily R Holan Stratford School Los Gatos
CA 95 Vedanth R Holan Stratford School Los Gatos
CA 95 Chloe W Sitarz Sycamore Canyon School
CA 95 Oliver B Blabac Sycamore Ridge Elementary
CA 95 Aarit J Blabac Sycamore Ridge Elementary
CA 95 Th 504 A Garber Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 95 TH 505 A Garber Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 95 TH 506 A Garber Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 90 Evan M Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Selina P Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Eric S Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Linda Y Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Amishi G Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Santa Clara
CA 90 Samhita G Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Santa Clara
CA 90 Alicia X Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Santa Clara
CA 90 Ethan Z Hakim AlphaStar Academy - Santa Clara
CA 90 Faran M Benitez Braddock Drive Elementary
CA 90 Student6328 Benitez Braddock Drive Elementary
CA 90 Ava K Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Warren L Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Avni R Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Kiran R Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Amay S Lura Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Dhruv R Khanna Champion school
CA 90 Sanvi S Khanna Champion school
CA 90 Rohit V Khanna Champion school
CA 90 Hanyu Z Wong Cool Math
CA 90 Advik S Lee Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Vidita B Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Casey C Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Caleb K Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Roshen P Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Sarngini S Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Ryubeen Y Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Claire Z Morioka Dingeman Elementary
CA 90 Ethan C Ee Dingeman Elementary School
CA 90 Sreekar B Sabharwal Evergreen Math Club
CA 90 Ayush B Davies Foothill Elementary School
CA 90 Shirina C Davies Foothill Elementary School
CA 90 Student73864 Lee LearningEdge Education Center
CA 90 Kaushmit B Chakraborty MathPi Academy Math Circle
CA 90 Bettie H Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Akash K Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Natalie L Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Gia-Linh P Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Jane P Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Diya S Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Ailsa W Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Aadi Y Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Sarina Z Pan MathSeed
CA 90 Marcus C Lee Mirman School
CA 90 Colin H Lee Mirman School
CA 90 Jaiden M Lee Mirman School
CA 90 Isabelle H Tull Monterey Hills School
CA 90 Jonny L Tull Monterey Hills School
CA 90 Gianna C McPhail Ocean Air Elementary
CA 90 Andrew X McPhail Ocean Air Elementary
CA 90 Terry X McPhail Ocean Air Elementary
CA 90 Anson N Nguyen Quarry Lane School
CA 90 Divya A Ganesan Rainbow Math/IKIDZ
CA 90 Arush B Kiran Safari Kid
CA 90 Rhea R Kiran Safari Kid
CA 90 Student97532 Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 90 Max M Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 90 Demian S Fieberg Sage Canyon Elementary School
CA 90 Eric H Agina Sandbox Computers for Kids Inc
CA 90 Ananya K Holan Stratford School Los Gatos
CA 90 Eric N Holan Stratford School Los Gatos
CA 90 Preksha S Blabac Sycamore Ridge Elementary
CA 90 Th 507 A Garber Torrey Hills Elementary
CA 90 Nathan T Sims Walt Disney Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: CO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CO 100 Alex H Burton Dry Creek Elementary
CO 100 Andy G Marquez Lafayette Elementary
CO 100 Alex W Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 95 Trung Tin P Candelarie Canyon Creek Elementary
CO 95 Dolphin B Marks Cherry Hills Village Elementary
CO 95 Jack L Marks Cherry Hills Village Elementary
CO 95 Benjamin K Quinn Corwin International Magnet School
CO 95 Kaemon V Burton Dry Creek Elementary
CO 95 Siena 1 Medina Escuela Bilingue Pioneer
CO 95 Ben W Rohl Foothill Elementary
CO 95 Roshan B Marquez Lafayette Elementary
CO 95 Sophia C Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 95 Jack S Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 95 Kenton S Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 95 Karsten V Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 95 Brody K Zelinger Cohen Stargate Charter School
CO 90 Xavier B Candelarie Canyon Creek Elementary
CO 90 Dolphin E Marks Cherry Hills Village Elementary
CO 90 Kian K Marks Cherry Hills Village Elementary
CO 90 Will O Marks Cherry Hills Village Elementary
CO 90 Daniel R Marks Cherry Hills Village Elementary
CO 90 Ella Z Rohl Foothill Elementary
CO 90 Micah T Marquez Lafayette Elementary
CO 90 Student19940 Nibecker Mountain Vista Elementary
CO 90 Evan D Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 Mac H Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 Kalani J Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 Toby P Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 Sylvia W Batchelor Polaris at Ebert
CO 90 Liam B Szabo Ryan STEAM Elementary
CO 90 Caroline F Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 90 Brady L Jarvis Thunder Vista P-8
CO 90 Keaton M Jarvis Thunder Vista P-8
back to top
National Honor Roll: CT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CT 100 Marina D Vasile Vasile Homeschool
CT 95 Zeynep E Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 95 Katie M Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 95 Student T Coughlin Jane Ryan Elementary
CT 95 Rhys C Vasile Vasile Homeschool
CT 90 Student7985 Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 90 Student8009 Lombardi Booth Hill Elementary
CT 90 Taegan B Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 90 Dominic P Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 90 Matthew C Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Braeden G Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Student15904 Sansone Frenchtown Elementary
CT 90 Joanne S Bartling Jefferson Science Magnet
CT 90 David L Bottari Washington Primary
back to top
National Honor Roll: FL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
FL 100 Rei K Boot Osceola Elementary School
FL 100 AJ B Bolock Pelican Marsh Elementary
FL 100 Andrew N Lown Seminole Science Charter
FL 100 Student17985 DiMaggio Thornebrooke Elementary
FL 95 Daniel Z Kendall Carillon Elementary
FL 95 Katie A Driscoll Park Maitland School
FL 95 Ben D Driscoll Park Maitland School
FL 95 SOFIA B Bolock Pelican Marsh Elementary
FL 95 SULLIVAN B Bolock Pelican Marsh Elementary
FL 95 BRYAN K Bolock Pelican Marsh Elementary
FL 95 Jordan A Coots Sea Gate Elementary
FL 95 Will C Coots Sea Gate Elementary
FL 95 Navneet B Lown Seminole Science Charter
FL 95 Student90962 Weisbrot The Weiss School
FL 90 Troy A Kendall Carillon Elementary
FL 90 Sophie L Kendall Carillon Elementary
FL 90 Neya S Kendall Carillon Elementary
FL 90 Noah W Bullen Corkscrew Elementary
FL 90 Addeline J Duman Discovery Academy of Science
FL 90 Albar S Jones Lely Elementary School
FL 90 Student17958 Kuerzi Orlando Gifted Academy
FL 90 Lucy C Driscoll Park Maitland School
FL 90 Julian F Driscoll Park Maitland School
FL 90 Owen R Driscoll Park Maitland School
FL 90 Eliseo H Barber Parkside Elementary
FL 90 JAMES N Bolock Pelican Marsh Elementary
FL 90 Dalia F Coots Sea Gate Elementary
FL 90 Eliza L Coots Sea Gate Elementary
FL 90 Advay B Lown Seminole Science Charter
FL 90 Anavi M Lown Seminole Science Charter
FL 90 Student18258 Lown Seminole Science Charter
FL 90 Student90982 Weisbrot The Weiss School
FL 90 Elle M DiMaggio Thornebrooke Elementary
FL 90 Dillen H Roche Vineyards Elementary
FL 90 Madelyn M Roche Vineyards Elementary
FL 90 Ezequiel Z Roche Vineyards Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: GA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
GA 100 Aasrita D Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 100 Brad L Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 100 Arav A Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 100 Claire L Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 100 Srithan M Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 100 Daksh R Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 100 Amber Z Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 95 Aarav K Petrella Big Creek Elementary School
GA 95 Aditya R Petrella Big Creek Elementary School
GA 95 Mahi D Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 95 Aadi K Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 95 Manvith K Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 95 Tabrez M Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 95 Adarsh S Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 95 Ella L Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 95 Shuvam R Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 90 Alan M Petrella Big Creek Elementary School
GA 90 Satwik P Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 90 Caden Q Haich Daves Creek Elementary
GA 90 Cayden N Drosopoulos Johns Creek Elementary
GA 90 Hannah B Cowart Julia P. Bryant Elementary
GA 90 Ryan W Cowart Julia P. Bryant Elementary
GA 90 Peyton F Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Sophie K Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Brett S Frank The Davis Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: ID
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
ID 100 Jane D Meine Hayden Meadows
ID 100 Brady G Meine Hayden Meadows
ID 95 Wren J Meine Hayden Meadows
back to top
National Honor Roll: IA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IA 95 Samuel G Nash Bondurant-Farrar School
IA 95 Student12624 Bauermeister Indian Creek Elementary School
IA 90 Myah G Nash Bondurant-Farrar School
IA 90 George L Halac Center Point-Urbana Intermediate
IA 90 Student69926 Wolf Des Moines School
IA 90 Teressa L Bauermeister Indian Creek Elementary School
IA 90 Annabelle M Bauermeister Indian Creek Elementary School
IA 90 Harrison G Greiner Woodward-Granger
back to top
National Honor Roll: IL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IL 100 Zack R allen Ames and Blythe
IL 100 Jason X allen Ames and Blythe
IL 100 James G Sitzberger Barbara Rose
IL 100 Kaylee S Kohlbrecher Big Hollow Middle School
IL 100 Rigoberto D Uysaler Horizon Science Academy Southwest
IL 100 Victor C Bonneau Latin School of Chicago
IL 100 Quinn R Bonneau Latin School of Chicago
IL 100 Student9670 Clement Oak Grove Elemenary School
IL 100 Student9674 Clement Oak Grove Elemenary School
IL 100 Matthew D Howe Quest Academy
IL 100 Aadi P Howe Quest Academy
IL 100 Adler K Ruesch Richmond Intermediate School
IL 95 Louis C Sitzberger Barbara Rose
IL 95 Vishal C Sitzberger Barbara Rose
IL 95 Hasini N Sitzberger Barbara Rose
IL 95 Joaquin L Curry Fairview South Elementary
IL 95 Mia P Curry Fairview South Elementary
IL 95 Naisha M Shannon Grove Elementary School
IL 95 Lalitha N Shannon Grove Elementary School
IL 95 Pranav S Matuch John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School
IL 95 Catherine L Ruesch Richmond Intermediate School
IL 95 Student96038 Ruesch Richmond Intermediate School
IL 90 Martin C allen Ames and Blythe
IL 90 Katie M allen Ames and Blythe
IL 90 Isabella P Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 90 Beau L Sitzberger Barbara Rose
IL 90 Aditi S Sitzberger Barbara Rose
IL 90 Colin C Brach BPS101
IL 90 Logan C Brach BPS101
IL 90 Cole H Brach BPS101
IL 90 Kamil L Brach BPS101
IL 90 Ryan W Brach BPS101
IL 90 Eric Y Brach BPS101
IL 90 Andrew D Ruesch Corron Elementary School
IL 90 Hannah S Ruesch Corron Elementary School
IL 90 Emily H Shannon Grove Elementary School
IL 90 Sofia M Eddy Hollywood Elementary School
IL 90 William H Bonneau Latin School of Chicago
IL 90 Student 6 Clement Oak Grove Elemenary School
IL 90 Student9677 Clement Oak Grove Elemenary School
IL 90 Jacob P Howe Quest Academy
IL 90 Dorothy H Ruesch Richmond Intermediate School
IL 90 Bryan L Ruesch Richmond Intermediate School
IL 90 Michael G Selburg St. Thomas the Apostle School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IN 100 ethan h Scamihorn Dixie Bee Elementary
IN 100 Evelyn E Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 100 Sophie L Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 100 Kaitlyn P Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 jeffrey c Scamihorn Dixie Bee Elementary
IN 95 sam m Scamihorn Dixie Bee Elementary
IN 95 Juliet P Kerr St. Richards Episcopal School
IN 95 Audrey A Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Alex C Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Connor K Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Justin P Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Mukund S Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Owen Z Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 ben s Scamihorn Dixie Bee Elementary
IN 90 Hayley S Romine Greenfield Intermediate School
IN 90 Student9415 Knecht-Strong Maxwell Intermediate School
IN 90 Finn S Kerr St. Richards Episcopal School
IN 90 Sarah H Tormoehlen Sycamore School
back to top
National Honor Roll: KS
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
KS 100 Scarlett C Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 95 Mitchell C Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 90 Andrew G Thacker Harmony Elementary
KS 90 Benjamin S Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 90 Ruth V Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 90 Jake W Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: KY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
KY 90 Julian S Neace Beechwood Elementary School
KY 90 Carter L Daves Bristow Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: LA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
LA 90 Isabel D Moran University Lab School
LA 90 Douglas T Moran University Lab School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MA 100 Student15183 Syrotick Mount Alvernia Academy
MA 100 Lina K Maslova Studio of Engaging Math
MA 100 Stella O Maslova Studio of Engaging Math
MA 100 Benjamin T Cobbett-Walden The Sage School
MA 95 Alex C Seidell Acera School
MA 95 Student94855 Seidell Acera School
MA 95 Student13085 Seidell Acera School
MA 95 Saanvi T Anuradha Mathnasium Acton | Burlington
MA 95 Rachel Z Anuradha Mathnasium Acton | Burlington
MA 95 Student15148 Syrotick Mount Alvernia Academy
MA 95 Student15173 Syrotick Mount Alvernia Academy
MA 95 Jessica T Maslova Studio of Engaging Math
MA 90 Toby C Seidell Acera School
MA 90 Tomi N Seidell Acera School
MA 90 Deepika B Anuradha Mathnasium Acton | Burlington
MA 90 Suravi B Anuradha Mathnasium Acton | Burlington
MA 90 Annie F Maslova Studio of Engaging Math
MA 90 Arjun S Maslova Studio of Engaging Math
MA 90 Emery N Cobbett-Walden The Sage School
MA 90 Tommy N Cobbett-Walden The Sage School
MA 90 Zachary S Cobbett-Walden The Sage School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MD
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MD 90 Malka L Cohen Berman Hebrew Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: ME
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
ME 100 Gregory C Tighe Dayton Consolidated School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MI
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MI 100 Rishi C Shah Math Plus
MI 100 Kanushi D Lauer Siebert Elementary
MI 100 Ashwin V Lauer Siebert Elementary
MI 95 Matthew L Lauer Siebert Elementary
MI 95 Ricky W Lauer Siebert Elementary
MI 90 Tanay J Lauer Siebert Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: MN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MN 100 Vivian K Laux Annunciation School
MN 95 Caitlyn C Stonehouse Oneka Elementary
MN 95 Destiny B LaLonde Laux St. Louis Park (Elem)
MN 95 Alex D LaLonde Laux St. Louis Park (Elem)
MN 95 Lokesh K LaLonde Laux St. Louis Park (Elem)
MN 90 Ben H Laux Annunciation School
MN 90 Ethan A Stonehouse Oneka Elementary
MN 90 Branden S Stonehouse Oneka Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: MO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MO 100 Andrew F Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 100 Student9248 Spitznagel Kennard CJA
MO 95 Michael F Turner Alexander Doniphan Elementary
MO 95 Adnan R Turner Alexander Doniphan Elementary
MO 95 Remington H Pagan Buchanan Intermediate
MO 95 Student9217 Spitznagel Kennard CJA
MO 95 Student9281 Spitznagel Kennard CJA
MO 95 charles e Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 kaiwen s Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 nathan s Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Seth M Turner Alexander Doniphan Elementary
MO 90 Eli R Turner Alexander Doniphan Elementary
MO 90 Harbyn W Turner Alexander Doniphan Elementary
MO 90 Owen B Thomsen Barryschool
MO 90 Kyla D Thomsen Barryschool
MO 90 Jace F Pagan Buchanan Intermediate
MO 90 Smith Q Pagan Buchanan Intermediate
MO 90 Sami L LeDure Kelly Elementary
MO 90 Student9226 Spitznagel Kennard CJA
MO 90 Student9256 Spitznagel Kennard CJA
MO 90 Student 1 Spitznagel Kennard CJA
MO 90 Student1516 Welsh Notre Dame de Sion
MO 90 cora s Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Student3010 Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 jonah w Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 xander w Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 ethan z Muchow Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Charles B Harger Ralph M Captain
MO 90 Tad C Sonntag Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NC 100 1 1 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 95 2 2 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 95 3 3 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 95 4 4 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 Student95559 Smith The Oakwood School
NC 90 a a Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 b b Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 c c Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 d d Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: NE
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NE 100 Cody J Wolfe-Koehler Bellevue Schools
NE 95 Ethan A Wolfe-Koehler Bellevue Schools
NE 90 Tori B Wolfe-Koehler Bellevue Schools
NE 90 Willis R Wolfe-Koehler Bellevue Schools
back to top
National Honor Roll: NJ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NJ 100 Justin S Lew Demarest Middle School
NJ 100 Marco P Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 100 Kate B Rooney Long Valley Schools
NJ 100 Nathan H Hoffman Primary Prep
NJ 95 Juna L Lew Demarest Middle School
NJ 95 Conor W Rooney Long Valley Schools
NJ 95 Alan R Masri Mountain Park Elementary
NJ 95 Tate K Lee NJ Academy
NJ 95 Mythili K Hoffman Primary Prep
NJ 95 Student97040 Higgins Ridge School
NJ 95 Carinne Z Masri William Woodruff Elementary
NJ 95 adiv k saks Yeshivat Noam School
NJ 95 Eva y saks Yeshivat Noam School
NJ 90 Vincent L Hafers Cherry Hill School
NJ 90 Calvin K Lew Demarest Middle School
NJ 90 Leah P Lew Demarest Middle School
NJ 90 Lucas P Lew Demarest Middle School
NJ 90 Aden R Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 90 Hanson V Fromm Emma Havens Young School
NJ 90 Olivia D McGibbon Holland Brook School
NJ 90 Katie H Heuser Lanes Mill Elementary
NJ 90 Nathan C Rooney Long Valley Schools
NJ 90 Theron W Rooney Long Valley Schools
NJ 90 Juno M Lee NJ Academy
NJ 90 Anoushka P Lee NJ Academy
NJ 90 Ronin B Hoffman Primary Prep
NJ 90 Max J Hoffman Primary Prep
NJ 90 Anisha K Hoffman Primary Prep
NJ 90 Student13807 ALMALIAH Rutherford Board of Education - Rutherford Gi
NJ 90 Student 1 Manigrasso Stone Bridge Middle School
NJ 90 Claire L Masri Thomas P Hughes
NJ 90 Carson T Masri Thomas P Hughes
NJ 90 Anthony D Alessandrini Veterans Memorial Elementary School
NJ 90 Henry B Masri William Woodruff Elementary
NJ 90 Edward H Masri William Woodruff Elementary
NJ 90 Michael X Masri William Woodruff Elementary
NJ 90 yoni b saks Yeshivat Noam School
NJ 90 Leora r saks Yeshivat Noam School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NV
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NV 100 Sastha R Santo Pietro Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Centennial
NV 95 Aditya Y Hambleton CASLV Windmill
NV 95 Student16634 Griffin Northern Nevada Math Club
NV 90 Troy L Erdogan APS Academy
NV 90 Rithul B Hambleton CASLV Windmill
NV 90 Zavier M Hambleton CASLV Windmill
NV 90 Jaden W Santo Pietro Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Centennial
back to top
National Honor Roll: NY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NY 100 Analise C Marushina Basis Independent Manhattan
NY 100 Matthew K Marushina Basis Independent Manhattan
NY 100 Ellen L Marushina Basis Independent Manhattan
NY 100 Siddharth G Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 100 Kaya P Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 100 Student91306 Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 100 Grace L Novick Long Island School for the Gifted
NY 100 Jackson H Pacelli Metropolitan Montessori School
NY 100 Kyler C Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Jerico Akzelle E Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Katherine E Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Hao-Yu G Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Alicia L Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Jack L Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Ksenia V Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Joy W Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Michelle Z Feliciano NEST+m
NY 100 Amy M Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Aarav S Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Madhavendra T Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 100 Andy J Woo The 30th Avenue School Q300
NY 95 Student96530 Marushina Basis Independent Manhattan
NY 95 Saera S O Dutch Broadway Elementary School
NY 95 Paul E Eastlund Eastlund Homeschool
NY 95 Student 1 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 95 Student 2 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 95 Student 3 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 95 Student 4 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 95 Pierce S Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 95 Student91303 Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 95 Student91307 Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 95 Adrien D Novick Long Island School for the Gifted
NY 95 Raima I Feliciano NEST+m
NY 95 Arkady K Feliciano NEST+m
NY 95 Lily M Feliciano NEST+m
NY 95 Jemsea S Feliciano NEST+m
NY 95 Andrew T Feliciano NEST+m
NY 95 Josh M Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Alice O Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Yann G Tan Rockland Country Day School
NY 95 Dalia F Woo The 30th Avenue School Q300
NY 95 Xiayang H Woo The 30th Avenue School Q300
NY 90 Michael C Serra Buckley Country Day School
NY 90 Sriram S Serra Buckley Country Day School
NY 90 Student 5 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 90 Student 6 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 90 Student 7 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 90 Sophia N Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 90 Siddharth P Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 90 Student91301 Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 90 Student91304 Wolf Hunter College Elementary Shool
NY 90 Jaipreet S Risalvato Jack Abrams STEM Magnet School
NY 90 Ava B McAvoy Leman Manhattan Preparatory School
NY 90 Alvin D Novick Long Island School for the Gifted
NY 90 Eli J Novick Long Island School for the Gifted
NY 90 Student12096 Novick Long Island School for the Gifted
NY 90 Dan G Pacelli Metropolitan Montessori School
NY 90 Stella A Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Anaiya B Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Student88003 Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Daniel G Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Peter G Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Michael J Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Marcus L Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Maya N Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Vihaan S Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Patrick T Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Estella Y Feliciano NEST+m
NY 90 Ethan T Rogers P.S. 83 Annex
NY 90 Foster C Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Sophia C Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 David F Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Linhan S Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Isaac T Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Pierce W Bean Richard P. Connor Elementary School
NY 90 Ryan C Woo The 30th Avenue School Q300
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NC 100 1 1 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 95 2 2 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 95 3 3 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 95 4 4 Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 Student95559 Smith The Oakwood School
NC 90 a a Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 b b Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 c c Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
NC 90 d d Karamisir Triangle Math Science Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: OH
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
OH 95 Joey G Adams Endeavor Elementary
OH 95 Youngwoo C Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 95 Grace D Neel Lake Center Christian School
OH 95 Justin O Neel Lake Center Christian School
OH 95 Tanner S Neel Lake Center Christian School
OH 95 Brandon M Cottrell Lee Eaton Elementary School
OH 90 Emily F Adams Endeavor Elementary
OH 90 Bonny K Adams Endeavor Elementary
OH 90 Xavier K Adams Endeavor Elementary
OH 90 Jack M Adams Endeavor Elementary
OH 90 Lavanya T Adams Endeavor Elementary
OH 90 Bradley W Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 90 Jayden N Dennis Golden Bridge Academy
OH 90 Clara R Wagner Hill Intermediate School
OH 90 Macauley B Neel Lake Center Christian School
OH 90 Emily S Fulmer Woodland Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: OR
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
OR 100 Katie J Ma Oregon Mathletics
OR 90 Michael F Ma Oregon Mathletics
OR 90 Student20123 Ma Oregon Mathletics
OR 90 Alexis Z Ma Oregon Mathletics
back to top
National Honor Roll: PA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
PA 100 Ian W Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 100 Amelia A Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Sohum B Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Arush D Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Sean K Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Will P Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Tyler R Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Riley S Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Andy T Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 100 Henry T Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 95 Noah D Shope Philadelphia Montgomery Christian Academy
PA 95 Vansh A Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 95 Lucas C Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Jonathan B Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Colin M Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Clara W Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Cassie H Koury French Creek Elementary
PA 90 Clara W Koury French Creek Elementary
PA 90 Student A Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 90 Student B Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 90 Student C Bressi Landis Run Intermediate School
PA 90 Jackson N Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 90 Gabriel N Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 90 Gabe D Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Chase M Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Max Z Ippolito West Vincent Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: SC
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
SC 100 Michael Z Adams Porter-Gaud School
back to top
National Honor Roll: TN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
TN 100 Micah R Malkofsky-Berger Akiva School
TN 100 Dominic R Walz Gladeville Elementary
TN 95 Ben Walz Gladeville Elementary
TN 95 Brady P Walz Gladeville Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: TX
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
TX 100 Kevin Z Kiser Anne Sullivan Elementary
TX 100 Kashvi N Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 100 Aditi V Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 100 Chloe W Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 100 Geoffrey Z Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 100 Karamjot K Rogers Harmony School of Achievement
TX 100 Cameron L Flaherty Hassler Elementary
TX 100 Sara K Higgs West U Elementary
TX 95 Keshav A Kiser Anne Sullivan Elementary
TX 95 Mahith G Kiser Anne Sullivan Elementary
TX 95 Meenakshi S Kiser Anne Sullivan Elementary
TX 95 Rocky H Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 95 Benjamin L Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 95 Fawaz K Flaherty Hassler Elementary
TX 95 Harrison Z Flaherty Hassler Elementary
TX 95 Johnathan Z Flaherty Hassler Elementary
TX 95 George V Celik International School of Bucharest
TX 95 Jaeden M Hoyle Pecan Trail Intermediate School
TX 95 Richard W Shi Sunshine Youth Academy
TX 95 Suman M Higgs West U Elementary
TX 90 Parrie C Kiser Anne Sullivan Elementary
TX 90 Sai G Kiser Anne Sullivan Elementary
TX 90 Bryan W Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 90 Carolyn W Wang Commonwealth Elementary School
TX 90 Jeremy S McPherson Jack Taylor Elementary
TX 90 Rachel A Hoyle Pecan Trail Intermediate School
TX 90 Cynthia Z Hoyle Pecan Trail Intermediate School
TX 90 Sam R Higgs West U Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: UT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
UT 95 Student90830 Kaufman The McGillis School
UT 95 Student90812 Kaufman The McGillis School
back to top
National Honor Roll: VA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
VA 100 Sanchith P Roy BrightNup Academy
VA 100 Daniel A Sundaram Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Student5983 Broccoli Nysmith School
VA 100 Student96279 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 100 Student96270 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 100 Student96282 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 100 Student96239 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 100 Student96277 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 95 Rachel D Huang Alpha STEM for the Gifted
VA 95 Xavier L Sundaram Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Student5990 Broccoli Nysmith School
VA 95 Student6005 Broccoli Nysmith School
VA 95 Student96275 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 95 Student96265 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 95 Student96248 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 95 Student96285 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 90 Kent S Huang Alpha STEM for the Gifted
VA 90 Aryan S Batheja Enrich And Excel LLC
VA 90 Aashka V Batheja Enrich And Excel LLC
VA 90 Rishikesh N Sundaram Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Gavin B Gorman Hollin Meadows Science and Math Focus Element
VA 90 Ryan W Gorman Hollin Meadows Science and Math Focus Element
VA 90 Student5982 Broccoli Nysmith School
VA 90 Student6003 Broccoli Nysmith School
VA 90 Student96287 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 90 Student96244 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
VA 90 Student96240 Palamarchuk Russian School of Mathematics - Reston
back to top
National Honor Roll: WA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WA 100 Susie L Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 100 Vedant N Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 100 Alexander T Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 100 Anya F Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 100 Aubrey W Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 100 Cyrus Y Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 100 Aishwarya A Malkina Prime Factor
WA 100 Rachel J Malkina Prime Factor
WA 100 Student96560 Malkina Prime Factor
WA 95 Tyler C Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Ridhi R Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Aditya S Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Medha S Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Miguel G Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 95 Tomas M Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 95 Suraj S Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 95 Aryan A Malkina Prime Factor
WA 95 Leya B Malkina Prime Factor
WA 95 Hardik S Young Explorers Radiance Learning
WA 95 Ayaan s Young Explorers Radiance Learning
WA 95 Abhiram K Cuddihy Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool
WA 95 Emmett W Cuddihy Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool
WA 90 Nora A Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Sachita G Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Krishna S Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Beaude B Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 90 Clara K Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 90 Caden W Levine Bainbridge Independent
WA 90 Milo B Carpenter Cedar Crest Academy
WA 90 Rishitha S Young Explorers Radiance Learning
back to top
National Honor Roll: WI
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WI 100 Henry S Gregory Horace Mann Elementary
WI 100 Nathan P Miller Oregon School
WI 100 Liam S Benotch Tonawanda Elementary
WI 95 Jack H Gregory Horace Mann Elementary
WI 95 Student16360 Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 95 Robert E Niedfeldt Orchard Lane Elementary
WI 95 Gabe B Schaumberg Slinger Elementary
WI 95 Maizy B Sheil Waubesa Intermediate School
WI 95 Weiya Z Sheil Waubesa Intermediate School
WI 90 Helen T Rasmussen Hayward Intermediate School
WI 90 Student A Schams Holmen Elementary Schools
WI 90 Andrew F Stalsberg Kennedy Elementary School
WI 90 Abby F Werner Madison Elementary
WI 90 Noah H Fairchild Maple Dale School
WI 90 Student16371 Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 90 Lukas B Niedfeldt Orchard Lane Elementary
WI 90 Nathan H Niedfeldt Orchard Lane Elementary
WI 90 Andrew L Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Kaito M Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Tobias P Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Ian T Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Pavel V Miller Oregon School
WI 90 YUVRAJ B Fulfer Pewaukee School
WI 90 Zach B Held Richmond School
WI 90 John G LaHaye Ronald Reagan Elementary School
WI 90 Willow F Schaumberg Slinger Elementary
WI 90 Isaac G Sheil Waubesa Intermediate School
WI 90 Brandon M Sheil Waubesa Intermediate School
back to top
National Honor Roll: WY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WY 95 Louis D Kinstler Pioneer Park Elementary
WY 95 Shelby K Kinstler Pioneer Park Elementary
WY 90 Henry W Atnip Baldwin Creek Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: INTL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
INTL 100 Student13088 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 100 Student13091 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 95 Odin H Ottes American School of The Hague
INTL 95 Yunhao C Kim Cheongna Dalton School
INTL 95 Student13101 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 95 Student13100 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 95 Student13128 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 95 Student13115 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 95 Student13092 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 95 Student13129 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 90 Sophia L Kim Cheongna Dalton School
INTL 90 Jerry H Kennedy Selwyn House
INTL 90 Student13104 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 90 Student13113 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 90 Student13097 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 90 Student13093 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 90 Student13103 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
INTL 90 Student13111 Turner Sha Tin Junior School
back to top

 

 

 

Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com

4