|
Noetic Learning Math Contest Spring 2018
| |||
Grade 4 National Honorable Mention | ||||
Go To States: [AE] [AK] [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MA] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [MS] [MT] [NC] [NE] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WV] [WY] [INTL] | ||||
National Honorable Mention: AE | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
AE | SHAPE American Elementary School | Alice G | Woodward | |
AE | SHAPE American Elementary School | Annabelle L | Woodward | |
AE | SHAPE American Elementary School | Danielle O | Woodward | |
AE | SHAPE American Elementary School | Moira O | Woodward | |
AE | SHAPE American Elementary School | Phillip S | Woodward | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: AL | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Andrew A | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Kaylee C | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Trae G | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Isabella H | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Brady L | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Daniel L | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Rory P | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Luke S | Jared | |
AL | Barkley Bridge Elementary | Coy W | Jared | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Samuel B | kong | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Sreekrishna C | kong | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Aleena F | kong | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Sragvi G | kong | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Emily J | kong | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Sara R | kong | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Aditya S | kong | |
AL | Birmingham Math Academy | Kevin W | kong | |
AL | Chestnut Grove Elementary | 4 04 | Crim | |
AL | Chestnut Grove Elementary | 4 09 | Crim | |
AL | Columbia Elementary | Claire J | Hockey | |
AL | Columbia Elementary | Connor M | Hockey | |
AL | Columbia Elementary | Thy P | Hockey | |
AL | Rainbow Elementary School | Ally K | Allison | |
AL | Rainbow Elementary School | Arnav M | Allison | |
AL | Rainbow Elementary School | Shakrukh R | Allison | |
AL | Rainbow Elementary School | Artem S | Allison | |
AL | Rainbow Elementary School | Caroline W | Allison | |
AL | Rainbow Elementary School | Karsten W | Allison | |
AL | Yesclass Madison | Yes 4A N | Park | |
AL | Yesclass Madison | Nirvana R | Park | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: AZ | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Riya Bhakta | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Eliza DAguanno | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Zoe Drachler | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Ashley Gilchrist | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | McKinley Johnston | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Anshika Joshi | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Jonah Kurland | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Shayen Patel | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Aavi Shah | Richardson | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Tommy Welker | Richardson | |
AZ | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Daniel C | Chiou | |
AZ | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Kaelen M | Chiou | |
AZ | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Arnav R | Chiou | |
AZ | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Ruhee V | Chiou | |
AZ | North Ranch Elementary | Ishita D | Leichner | |
AZ | North Ranch Elementary | Rishi J | Leichner | |
AZ | North Ranch Elementary | Aarav K | Leichner | |
AZ | North Ranch Elementary | Manasa K | Leichner | |
AZ | North Ranch Elementary | Katie L | Leichner | |
AZ | North Ranch Elementary | Sarah L | Leichner | |
AZ | North Ranch Elementary | Vincent R | Leichner | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Kalel A | guncu | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Riyaan A | guncu | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Sai J | guncu | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Daxton S | guncu | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Jason S | guncu | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Hayreddin Y | guncu | |
AZ | Pinnacle Peak Elementary | SL 10 | Stanton | |
AZ | Pinnacle Peak Elementary | KS 13 | Stanton | |
AZ | Pinnacle Peak Elementary | SC 2 | Stanton | |
AZ | Pinnacle Peak Elementary | EG 5 | Stanton | |
AZ | Pinnacle Peak Elementary | PK 8 | Stanton | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 18 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 19 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 20 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 21 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 22 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 23 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 24 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | SanTan 25 | Tischer | |
AZ | St. Francis Xavier School | Armani M | Valladao | |
AZ | St. Francis Xavier School | Vincent O | Valladao | |
AZ | St. John Bosco Catholic School | Sophia B | Cesarano | |
AZ | St. John Bosco Catholic School | Noah F | Cesarano | |
AZ | St. John Bosco Catholic School | Audrey O | Cesarano | |
AZ | St. John Bosco Catholic School | Chase R | Cesarano | |
AZ | St. John Bosco Catholic School | Rohit T | Cesarano | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: CA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
CA | AccelerateEd | Felicia G | Venkobarao | |
CA | AccelerateEd | Mihika M | Venkobarao | |
CA | After School Learning Tree | Ryan Bai | Guan | |
CA | After School Learning Tree | Michael Feng | Guan | |
CA | After School Learning Tree | Derek Lam | Guan | |
CA | After School Learning Tree | Rebecca Liu | Guan | |
CA | After School Learning Tree | linda Yu | Guan | |
CA | After School Learning Tree | Kacey Zheng | Guan | |
CA | All-Star Academy | Leanne F | Hong | |
CA | All-Star Academy | Kayla P | Hong | |
CA | All-Star Academy | Elvin Z | Hong | |
CA | All-Star Academy | Katelyn Z | Hong | |
CA | AlphaStar Academy | Andrew Hua | Gurel | |
CA | AlphaStar Academy | Kevin Lu | Gurel | |
CA | Apex College Prep | Colby Hammerman | Yi | |
CA | Apex College Prep | Harrison Mrachek | Yi | |
CA | Ashley Falls Elementary | AF4 1 | Saam | |
CA | Ashley Falls Elementary | AF4 2 | Saam | |
CA | Ashley Falls Elementary | AF4 3 | Saam | |
CA | Bethel Lutheran School | Kshitij A | De Bois-Weber | |
CA | Bethel Lutheran School | Varun B | De Bois-Weber | |
CA | Bethel Lutheran School | Rohan C | De Bois-Weber | |
CA | Bethel Lutheran School | Isha M | De Bois-Weber | |
CA | Bethel Lutheran School | Sia M | De Bois-Weber | |
CA | Bethel Lutheran School | Sania N | De Bois-Weber | |
CA | Bethel Lutheran School | Rhea R | De Bois-Weber | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Malaika B | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Nathan B | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Zoe B | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Aidan F | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Linnea F | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | IRIS L | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Warren L | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Kendall N | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | grade4 north | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Shahana R | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Adhya S | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Aya S | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Chloe S | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Leah V | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Lucas W | Lura | |
CA | Bullis Charter School | Alexa Z | Lura | |
CA | Carden Arbor View | Theo B | French | |
CA | Challenger Palo Alto | Mihika Bobde | Tiwari | |
CA | Challenger Palo Alto | Sophie Jaffer | Tiwari | |
CA | Challenger Palo Alto | Anjali Sharma-Tiwari | Tiwari | |
CA | Challenger Palo Alto | Caitlin Tsai | Tiwari | |
CA | Choi's Math Tutoring | Andrew H | Choi | |
CA | Choi's Math Tutoring | Brandon L | Choi | |
CA | Choi's Math Tutoring | Jayden L | Choi | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Piper B | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Trinity B | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Jacob C | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Isaac G | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Maxwell J | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Kingston L | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Macon L | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Kaia M | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Joaquin O | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Sasha T | Cox | |
CA | Citizens of the World Mar Vista | Roxy Z | Cox | |
CA | Cool Math | Abigail Chiang | Wong | |
CA | Cool Math | Catherine Cummings | Wong | |
CA | Cool Math | Mia Higuchi | Wong | |
CA | Cool Math | Eda Lilley | Wong | |
CA | Cool Math | Ryan Lo | Wong | |
CA | Cool Math | Tonindeye Mariscal | Wong | |
CA | Cool Math | Benjamin Teng | Wong | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Rishith A | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Riti B | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Sahana B | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Tanisi C | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Jade D | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Jadyn L | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Aarrush M | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Luke M | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Henry R | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Alp U | Harris | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Shriya B. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Emmeline C. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Olivia C. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Shashini C. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Jayden K. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Ricky L. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Gregory N. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Lochlen P. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Jenna X. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Jaden Y. | Asdal | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Landry C | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Sanjana K | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Yoonah L | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Sana M | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Nathan P | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Yash S | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Kailyn T | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Peyton T | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Ryan V | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Darren W | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Yuna Y | Grobosky | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | J 13 | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | A 21 | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Anish B | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Mika B | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Vidita B | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Elle E | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Ellie H | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Ahmet K | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Nidhi M | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Khloe P | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Nithika V | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Anna Y | Saguil | |
CA | Dingeman Elementary | Claire Z | Saguil | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Jettrin B | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Danica C | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Matthew F-T | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Ezra H | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Henry H | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Peter H | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Ava L | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Megan S | Lin | |
CA | Eugene Field Elementary School | Aiden W | Lin | |
CA | Fremont School | Charvi G | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Shiv G | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Parthiv H | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Naina J | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Venkat K | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Ashni P | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Aarush S | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Derick S | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Nikhil S | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Rushil S | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Sripathy S | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Lahari T | Schlobohm | |
CA | Fremont School | Diya V | Schlobohm | |
CA | GOALS Academy | Charity N | Schroeder | |
CA | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti | Hana Ma | Tang | |
CA | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti | Terry Xiang | Tang | |
CA | Harvest Elementary | Jacob Agbolog | Williams | |
CA | Harvest Elementary | Ethan Ecijian | Williams | |
CA | Harvest Elementary | Haley McClintock | Williams | |
CA | Harvest Elementary | Alfredo Tinajero | Williams | |
CA | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon | Spoorthi B | Shah | |
CA | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon | Sayansh G | Shah | |
CA | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon | Hiresh S | Shah | |
CA | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon | Rishi S | Shah | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | AditiVinapamula V | Kulkarni | |
CA | Lang Ranch Elementary School | Ayushi K | Zhang | |
CA | Lang Ranch Elementary School | Chenya K | Zhang | |
CA | Lang Ranch Elementary School | Julia K | Zhang | |
CA | Lang Ranch Elementary School | Aashish S | Zhang | |
CA | Lang Ranch Elementary School | Benjamin X | Zhang | |
CA | Laurel Wood Elementary | Hector S | Cunanan | |
CA | LearningEdge Education Center | Eileen C | Lee | |
CA | LearningEdge Education Center | Kevin K | Lee | |
CA | Math πrates | Sai Bhagath Reddy Avula | Singamsetty | |
CA | Math πrates | Kunal Vinayak | Singamsetty | |
CA | MathSeed | Diya A | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Shwathi A | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Abhiram C | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Ankita C | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Hansel C | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Maha C | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Noor D | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Joel E | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Kanupriya G | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Mohini G | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Yiwen G | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Nishka I | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Maile J | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Nilay J | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Naisha K | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Pavith K | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Reyansh K | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Siddharth K | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Jordan M | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Aanya P | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Anagh P | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Phoena P | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Shreya P | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Kashvi R | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Rishab R | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Nikhil S | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Rajalakshmi S | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Rio W | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Fiona Y | Pan | |
CA | Mirman School | Sarah B | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Sofia C | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Nicola D | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Aria E | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Viktoria E | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Isabelle F | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Sienna F | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Nikka G | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Avery J | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Noah Sky K | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Evie Luna | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Brandon M | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Zoe M | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Theo N | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Gemma O | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Charlotte R | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Mateo R | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Zoe R | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Jacquelyn S | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Lilly S | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Lily S | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Samaya S | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Yuma S | Lee | |
CA | Mirman School | Austin Washington | Lee | |
CA | Mission San Jose Elementary | Nityasri K | Chakraborty | |
CA | Mission San Jose Elementary | Anika M | Chakraborty | |
CA | Mission San Jose Elementary | Sanskriti P | Chakraborty | |
CA | Mission San Jose Elementary | Siddharth V | Chakraborty | |
CA | Monterey Hills School | Satya C. | Tull | |
CA | Monterey Hills School | Raden E | Tull | |
CA | Monterey Hills School | Isabelle H. | Tull | |
CA | Monterey Hills School | Erik K | Tull | |
CA | Monterey Hills School | Jesse L. | Tull | |
CA | Monterey Hills School | Elyse M | Tull | |
CA | MSIA Learning | Krutika A | Jain | |
CA | MSIA Learning | Maria Joseph | Jain | |
CA | MSIA Learning | Christian Rand | Jain | |
CA | MSIA Learning | Aditi Vinod | Jain | |
CA | Pearl Prep Elementary | Yanick D | Moore | |
CA | Pearl Prep Elementary | LuEn H | Moore | |
CA | Pearl Prep Elementary | Michael Y | Moore | |
CA | Pinewood School | Archer Jin | Frolich | |
CA | Pinewood School | Sophia Lee | Frolich | |
CA | Pinewood School | Aiden Mangalick | Frolich | |
CA | Pinewood School | Hari Sagar | Frolich | |
CA | Pinewood School | Alan Skelley | Frolich | |
CA | Quarry Lane School | cyrus a | Nguyen | |
CA | Quarry Lane School | nathan a | Nguyen | |
CA | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ | Divya Ayyagari | Ganesan | |
CA | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ | Vihaan Chokhani | Ganesan | |
CA | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ | Gauri Patel | Ganesan | |
CA | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ | Dheekshana Surya | Ganesan | |
CA | Random Math | Rohil Gupta | Dubey | |
CA | RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Jameson B | Mendiola | |
CA | RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Katie B | Mendiola | |
CA | RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Jackson H | Mendiola | |
CA | RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Alexander M | Mendiola | |
CA | RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Kellen M | Mendiola | |
CA | RICHLAND ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | Monica W | Mendiola | |
CA | Safari Kid | Swara Ahire | William | |
CA | Safari Kid | Sayuj Masurkar | William | |
CA | Safari Kid | Abijeet Sathish Kumar | William | |
CA | Safari Kid | Srujan Telidevara | William | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Karthik Arun | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Atishay Belagodu | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Kabir Bhargava | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Ashish Bhogasamudram | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Anvi Deshpande | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Dheeksha Kaku | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Nayan Kolporu | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Nandita Mahesh | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Rhea Pathak | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Hasini Rajeshkumar | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Vasu Soni | Nachiappan | |
CA | Safari Kid Pleasanton | Aahana Vasudeva | Nachiappan | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Student 03 | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Student 07 | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Student 13 | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Aaron G | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Cole H | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Nathanael H | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Nathan I | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Samantha I | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Riya K | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Max M | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Dominik P | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Demian S | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Saanvi S | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Ethan W | Cameron | |
CA | Sage Canyon Elementary School | Alice Y | Cameron | |
CA | Sandbox Computers for Kids Inc | Julia P | Zhang | |
CA | SHU REN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | James M | MOORE | |
CA | SHU REN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL | Kali P | MOORE | |
CA | Stratford School Los Gatos | Madeliene C | Holan | |
CA | Stratford School Los Gatos | Ananya K | Holan | |
CA | Stratford School Los Gatos | Chauncey N | Holan | |
CA | Stratford School Los Gatos | Raahil S | Holan | |
CA | Stratford School Los Gatos | Sunay V | Holan | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Student 2 | Sitarz | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Gabe B | Sitarz | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Patrick F | Sitarz | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Inez G | Sitarz | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Sebastian S | Sitarz | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Michelle W | Sitarz | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Myles Y | Sitarz | |
CA | Sycamore Canyon School | Vanessa Z | Sitarz | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 408 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 410 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 411 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 412 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 413 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 414 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 415 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 416 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 417 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 418 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 419 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 420 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 421 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 422 | Garber | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Torrey 423 | Garber | |
CA | Victor Elementary School | Makayla G | Perez | |
CA | Victor Elementary School | Aksheta M | Perez | |
CA | Victor Elementary School | Jaivant P | Perez | |
CA | Victor Elementary School | Advait S | Perez | |
CA | Victor Elementary School | Trisanth S | Perez | |
CA | Victor Elementary School | Mokshaa Y | Perez | |
CA | Village School | Sophia C | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Bella F | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Lila H | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Addison J | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Eema K | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Hudson L | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Olivia M | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Zoe Q | Byfield | |
CA | Village School | Kate S | Byfield | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Joseph C | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Dylan D | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Angela H | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Helena K | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Gavin N | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Christine P | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Ella S | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Malak S | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Shahaan S | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Nathan T | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Nathan Truong | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Audreanna V | Padilla | |
CA | Westlake Elementary School | Luke Bartelstone | Triplett | |
CA | Westlake Elementary School | Lila Deisz | Triplett | |
CA | Westlake Elementary School | Avighna Mane | Triplett | |
CA | Westlake Elementary School | Tobin Williams | Triplett | |
CA | William faria Elementary | Tanya Bandodkar | chinnam | |
CA | William faria Elementary | Wania Chanveer | chinnam | |
CA | William faria Elementary | Aashrith Chinnam | chinnam | |
CA | William faria Elementary | Shashwath Dinesh | chinnam | |
CA | William faria Elementary | Aryan Mohanty | chinnam | |
CA | William faria Elementary | Saketh Neeli | chinnam | |
CA | William faria Elementary | Pratiksha Saravanan | chinnam | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: CO | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
CO | Alsup Elementary | Student 4 4th | Ambrosino | |
CO | Alsup Elementary | Jayden L | Ambrosino | |
CO | Alsup Elementary | Benjamin R | Ambrosino | |
CO | Antelope Ridge Elementary | Yadel A | Strickland | |
CO | Antelope Ridge Elementary | Cathleen H | Strickland | |
CO | Antelope Ridge Elementary | Parker H | Strickland | |
CO | Canyon Creek Elementary | Madilyn F. | Candelarie | |
CO | Canyon Creek Elementary | Jason K. | Candelarie | |
CO | Canyon Creek Elementary | Brett S. | Candelarie | |
CO | Canyon Creek Elementary | Cooper S. | Candelarie | |
CO | Corwin International Magnet School | Leah A | Quinn | |
CO | Corwin International Magnet School | Maya B | Quinn | |
CO | Corwin International Magnet School | Hannah G | Quinn | |
CO | Corwin International Magnet School | Benjamin K | Quinn | |
CO | Corwin International Magnet School | Zachary K | Quinn | |
CO | Corwin International Magnet School | Kat S | Quinn | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Adam B | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Ella B | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Lillian B | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Lauren F | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Paige G | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Sam G | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Rebecca K | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Brenna M | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Vance M | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Ryan O | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Katie S | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Jensen T | Jarvis | |
CO | Coyote Ridge Elementary | Emma W | Jarvis | |
CO | Dry Creek Elementary | Triveda G | Shaw | |
CO | Dry Creek Elementary | Swati N | Shaw | |
CO | Dry Creek Elementary | Shreeya P | Shaw | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | allison A | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Mackenzie C | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Alana D | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Rhiannon D | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Johnny K | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Landon K | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Lillian R | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Tatyana R | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Colby S | VanHorn | |
CO | Eagleview Elementary | Isis S | VanHorn | |
CO | Eyestone Elementary | Dakota C | Testa | |
CO | Eyestone Elementary | Idisdora L | Testa | |
CO | Eyestone Elementary | Tyler L | Testa | |
CO | Eyestone Elementary | Ashton R | Testa | |
CO | Eyestone Elementary | Greyson T | Testa | |
CO | Eyestone Elementary | Lucas T | Testa | |
CO | Gust Elementary School | Alessandra L | Laff | |
CO | Isabella Bird Community School | Student C | Mercer | |
CO | Isabella Bird Community School | Student X | Mercer | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Jack A | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Rose A | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Rajeev B | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Tanvi G | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Emmy L | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Harper L | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Sophie N | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Juliet O | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Brooke S | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Hailey S | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Lucas W | Marquez | |
CO | Lafayette Elementary | Owen W | Marquez | |
CO | Morgan County School | Christian Raya | Harper | |
CO | Morgan County School | Christian Seaman | Harper | |
CO | Morgan County School | Dylan Watson | Harper | |
CO | North Star Academy | Daniel B | Pieseski | |
CO | North Star Academy | Akshaj D | Pieseski | |
CO | North Star Academy | Elise H | Pieseski | |
CO | North Star Academy | Zachary H | Pieseski | |
CO | North Star Academy | Jocelyn M | Pieseski | |
CO | North Star Academy | Braeden P | Pieseski | |
CO | North Star Academy | David R | Pieseski | |
CO | North Star Academy | Kade S | Pieseski | |
CO | Northridge Elementary School | Nate F | Howell | |
CO | Northridge Elementary School | Josh H | Howell | |
CO | Northridge Elementary School | Katherine N | Howell | |
CO | Northridge Elementary School | Chloe S | Howell | |
CO | Northridge Elementary School | Kole S | Howell | |
CO | Northridge Elementary School | Grant W | Howell | |
CO | Pioneer Elementary | 12 4th | Mcgilvray | |
CO | Pioneer Elementary | Kaliyah S | Mcgilvray | |
CO | Pioneer Elementary | Sophie S | Mcgilvray | |
CO | Plateau Valley Elementary | Cowboy B | Hill | |
CO | Plateau Valley Elementary | Kayla S | Hill | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Luke A | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Isabel B | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Veronica B | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Katie F | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Collin G | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Isaac H | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Anna J | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Sophia L | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Declan M | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Gavin N | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Owen R | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Jack S | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | Penelope S | Heilbron | |
CO | Polaris at Ebert | John W | Heilbron | |
CO | Ridgeview Classical Schools | Liam M | Karppinen | |
CO | Ridgeview Classical Schools | Sam M | Karppinen | |
CO | Ridgeview Classical Schools | Rebecca N | Karppinen | |
CO | Ridgeview Classical Schools | Alice S | Karppinen | |
CO | Ridgeview Classical Schools | Daegan T | Karppinen | |
CO | Ryan STEAM Elementary | Ethan B | Szabo | |
CO | Ryan STEAM Elementary | Liam B | Szabo | |
CO | Ryan STEAM Elementary | Oliver B | Szabo | |
CO | Ryan STEAM Elementary | Ryan G | Szabo | |
CO | Ryan STEAM Elementary | Nick J | Szabo | |
CO | Ryan STEAM Elementary | Sally O | Szabo | |
CO | Ryan STEAM Elementary | Braiden S | Szabo | |
CO | Saddle Ranch Elementary | Mustang 1 A | Groff | |
CO | Saddle Ranch Elementary | Dylan H | Groff | |
CO | Saddle Ranch Elementary | Sophia H | Groff | |
CO | Saddle Ranch Elementary | Ben L | Groff | |
CO | Saddle Ranch Elementary | Gavyn L | Groff | |
CO | Saddle Ranch Elementary | Jack P | Groff | |
CO | Saddle Ranch Elementary | Audrey S | Groff | |
CO | Shelton Elementary | Ellie B | Chesser | |
CO | Soda Creek Elementary | Naomi B | Chapman | |
CO | Soda Creek Elementary | Izzy C | Chapman | |
CO | Soda Creek Elementary | Lucy C | Chapman | |
CO | Soda Creek Elementary | Shea Sp | Chapman | |
CO | St Vrain Valley School | Blake Gorr | Ball | |
CO | St Vrain Valley School | Bennett Meier | Ball | |
CO | St Vrain Valley School | Luke Moody | Ball | |
CO | St Vrain Valley School | Olivia Sivori | Ball | |
CO | St Vrain Valley School | Sasha Smirnov | Ball | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Tyler Hosfelt | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Agnes Mu | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Jack Mueller | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Simon Pugh | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Xander Sanchez | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Faith Schreiber | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Surabhi Sharma | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Martin Sweat | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Amelia Waggoner | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Gregory Waggoner | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Keely Waterman | Van Patten | |
CO | Stargate Charter School | Brooklyn Weber | Van Patten | |
CO | Summit Elementary | Ahmed A | Calderaro | |
CO | Summit Elementary | James S | Calderaro | |
CO | Summit Elementary | Kennedy S | Calderaro | |
CO | Taylor Elementary | Lila Huddle | Gustad | |
CO | Taylor Elementary | AJ Pike | Gustad | |
CO | Taylor Elementary | Kairi Thompson | Gustad | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: CT | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 1 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 10 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 11 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 12 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 13 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 15 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 16 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 17 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 19 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 2 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 20 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 21 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 22 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 23 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 25 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 26 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 3 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 4 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 5 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 7 | Lombardi | |
CT | Booth Hill Elementary | Student 9 | Lombardi | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Taegan B | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Zachary B | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Danny C | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Graham G | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Natalie K | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Miguel L | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Katie M | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Natalie M | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Colin N | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Charlotte R | Proscino | |
CT | Daniels Farm School | Katelyn Z | Proscino | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Matthew Cerrato | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Nicholas Cone | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Olivia Cusa | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Elliana Essenter | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Elaine Grumet | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Grace Kearney | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Riley Kyle | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Tyler Matthews | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Ava O'Leary | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Student A S | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Sanjit Selvaraju | Cyr | |
CT | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Joca Torre | Cyr | |
CT | Frenchtown Elementary | James B | Sansone | |
CT | Frenchtown Elementary | Ashley C | Sansone | |
CT | Frenchtown Elementary | Michael L | Sansone | |
CT | Frenchtown Elementary | Miska L | Sansone | |
CT | Frenchtown Elementary | Lily M | Sansone | |
CT | Frenchtown Elementary | Sara M | Sansone | |
CT | Gainfield Elementary School | Teniola A. | Byl | |
CT | Gainfield Elementary School | Marc T. | Byl | |
CT | Jane Ryan Elementary | Angela Bai | Coughlin | |
CT | Jane Ryan Elementary | Nithin Biju | Coughlin | |
CT | Jane Ryan Elementary | Joshua Jacob | Coughlin | |
CT | Jane Ryan Elementary | Kairat Otorov | Coughlin | |
CT | Jane Ryan Elementary | Jake Scionti | Coughlin | |
CT | Jane Ryan Elementary | Matthew Wang | Coughlin | |
CT | Jefferson Science Magnet | Leia Jarvis | Bartling | |
CT | Jefferson Science Magnet | Joanne Sanchez | Bartling | |
CT | Jefferson Science Magnet | Gibson Timal-Carrera | Bartling | |
CT | Kumon of Hamden | Coyan M | balakkagari | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | John A. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Julian A. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Ella C. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Ellie D. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Ryan D. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Cade E. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Maria K. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Eve M. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Anivarth P. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Bella P. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Jackson P. | Lopez | |
CT | Middlebrook Elementary School | Vasan R. | Lopez | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Elisa A | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Abby B | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Chauncey B | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Aleksandra C | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Asher C | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Jason C | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Alex F | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Delia F | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Leo H | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Mitchell H | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Dean J | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Sumedha J | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Maya L | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Maddie M | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Alexa P | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Liam P | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Michael T | Marini | |
CT | Tashua Elementary | Alec V | Marini | |
CT | Washington Primary | Benjamin C | Bottari | |
CT | Washington Primary | James K | Bottari | |
CT | Washington Primary | David L | Bottari | |
CT | Washington Primary | Lexi T | Bottari | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: DE | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Cora 313 | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Jesse 323 | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Rodieesh 327 | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Conner 331 | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Grayson 333 | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Cora 334 | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Jillian Baird | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | James Moen | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Cole Rice | Smith | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Zachary Ruoff | Smith | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: FL | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Alejandro A | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Emmalyn B | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Jason B | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Juan C | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Riley F | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Sebastian G | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Carmel I | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Abigail R | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Big Cypress Elementary | Layla R | Smith-Loyd | |
FL | Calusa Park Elementary | Brooke B | Luciano | |
FL | Calusa Park Elementary | Daniel C | Luciano | |
FL | Calusa Park Elementary | Eathan K | Luciano | |
FL | Calusa Park Elementary | Diya P | Luciano | |
FL | Calusa Park Elementary | Angela S | Luciano | |
FL | Calusa Park Elementary | Coloton W | Luciano | |
FL | Carillon Elementary | Troy Aschbrenner | Kendall | |
FL | Carillon Elementary | Jerry Liu | Kendall | |
FL | Carillon Elementary | Alistair Muller | Kendall | |
FL | Carillon Elementary | Neya Shah | Kendall | |
FL | Carillon Elementary | Shinyeong So | Kendall | |
FL | Carillon Elementary | Keaton Song | Kendall | |
FL | Carillon Elementary | EJ Student | Kendall | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Jason A | Bullen | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Caleb C | Bullen | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Maximo D | Bullen | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Robert D | Bullen | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Bianka M | Bullen | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Grady M | Bullen | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Jack N | Bullen | |
FL | Corkscrew Elementary | Izabella T | Bullen | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Maddie A | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Dylan C | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | R-Jay C | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Addeline J | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Claire L | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Silaney L | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Brady S | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Tejas S | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Charlotte U | Whitehead | |
FL | Discovery Academy of Science | Carter W | Whitehead | |
FL | Estates Elementary School | Sebastian A | Anderson | |
FL | Estates Elementary School | John R | Anderson | |
FL | Golden Terrace Elementary | Crystall Triguero | Hamor | |
FL | Highlands Elementary School | Dalia Garcia- Ramirez | Garafola | |
FL | Highlands Elementary School | Jairo Gutierrez | Garafola | |
FL | Highlands Elementary School | Alex Ruiz- Garcia | Garafola | |
FL | Highlands Elementary School | Pallav Sishodia | Garafola | |
FL | Highlands Elementary School | Noah Smith | Garafola | |
FL | Lake Park Elementary | Nathan B | Flores | |
FL | Lake Park Elementary | Nathan E | Flores | |
FL | Lake Park Elementary | Cameron M | Flores | |
FL | Lake Park Elementary | Brayden P | Flores | |
FL | Lake Park Elementary | Vanden S | Flores | |
FL | Lake Trafford Elementary | Daina J | Keenan | |
FL | Lake Trafford Elementary | Reginal P | Keenan | |
FL | Lake Trafford Elementary | Jasmin R | Keenan | |
FL | Lake Trafford Elementary | Angel V | Keenan | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Hayden B | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Reese B | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Sophie D | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Jahnavi G | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Matthew G | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Carlos H | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Eric H | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Mathyas J | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Brendon K | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Samantha K | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Anderson M | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Alexa P | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Pranav P | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Naresh R | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Haley Marie S | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Henry S | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Ilyas S | Watson | |
FL | Laurel Oak Elementary | Aidan W | Watson | |
FL | Lely Elementary School | Ulysses G | Jones | |
FL | Lely Elementary School | Rylee H | Jones | |
FL | Lely Elementary School | Myles L | Jones | |
FL | Lely Elementary School | Isabella P | Jones | |
FL | Lely Elementary School | Maria V | Jones | |
FL | Magnolia School | Jeremiah A | Douberley | |
FL | Magnolia School | Nea C | Douberley | |
FL | Magnolia School | Judson D | Douberley | |
FL | Magnolia School | Devaughn H | Douberley | |
FL | Magnolia School | Mikey I | Douberley | |
FL | Magnolia School | Maria L | Douberley | |
FL | Magnolia School | Kevon R | Douberley | |
FL | Magnolia School | Kathy T | Douberley | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Amanda B | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Citlali B | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Kreessan E | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Gavin H | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Magie L-P | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Christa P | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Elena P | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Kyle P | Thomas | |
FL | Manatee Elementary School | Genesis U | Thomas | |
FL | Mike Davis Elementary | Christophe C | Rodriguez | |
FL | Mike Davis Elementary | Anthony S | Rodriguez | |
FL | Naples Park Elementary | Aaron C | Diktas | |
FL | Naples Park Elementary | Dea L | Diktas | |
FL | Naples Park Elementary | Edwin M | Diktas | |
FL | NSU University School | US 1 | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | US 2 | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | US 3 | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | US 5 | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Noah A | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Ava C | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Mattia C | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Micah D | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Jonathan F | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Ryan F | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Riya J | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Ethan L | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Aleix M | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Chanel M | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Sydney M | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Samantha S | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Evan W | Hindelang | |
FL | NSU University School | Raven WR | Hindelang | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Anum Ali | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Snigdha Beesabathuni | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Nolan Fineman | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Owais Khan | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Pratham Masimukku | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Olive Nemeroff | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Aiden Page | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Dhruva Singu | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Shrey Trivedi | Koc | |
FL | Orlando Science Elementary School | Shrika Velagapudi | Koc | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Giovanna B | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Ava C | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Lilly F | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Nicholas F | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | William F | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Donika I | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Presley K | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Marley M | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Jacob P | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Jack R | Boot | |
FL | Osceola Elementary School | Joshua T | Boot | |
FL | Palmetto Elementary | Sergio H | Paula | |
FL | Palmetto Elementary | Fabian V | Paula | |
FL | Palmetto Elementary | Oziel Z | Paula | |
FL | Parkside Elementary | Tommy E. | Eaton | |
FL | Parkside Elementary | Raymond F. | Eaton | |
FL | Parkside Elementary | Alex H. | Eaton | |
FL | Parkside Elementary | Christian M. | Eaton | |
FL | Parkside Elementary | Jude M. | Eaton | |
FL | Parkside Elementary | Elizabeth O. | Eaton | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Juliann A | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Alexis B | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Claire B | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Lila B | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Sullivan B | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Todd B | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Zoe B | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Ava D | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Emil D | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Sophia D | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Logan E | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Hanna H | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Spencer I | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Nash T | Bolock | |
FL | Pelican Marsh Elementary | Bo W | Bolock | |
FL | Pinecrest Elementary School | Aurelio Jose A | Grossi | |
FL | Pinecrest Elementary School | Andy M | Grossi | |
FL | Pinecrest Elementary School | Yahaira M | Grossi | |
FL | Pinecrest Elementary School | Angel P | Grossi | |
FL | Poinciana Elementary | Fabian C | DeLuca | |
FL | Poinciana Elementary | Ethan L | DeLuca | |
FL | Poinciana Elementary | Reece L | DeLuca | |
FL | Sabal Palm Elementary | Ruth A | Hale | |
FL | Sabal Palm Elementary | Juliana E | Hale | |
FL | Sabal Palm Elementary | Addisen F | Hale | |
FL | Sabal Palm Elementary | Emiy N | Hale | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Matteo A | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Luke B | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Renato B | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Will C | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Ju Ju E | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Sebastian F | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Alex G | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Dawson I | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Hayden K | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Amanda M | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Douglas M | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Mia M | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Fintan O | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Drew S | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Graham T | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Jaron W | Coots | |
FL | Sea Gate Elementary | Andrew Z | Coots | |
FL | Shadowlawn Elementary | Guiliana C | Dunn | |
FL | Shadowlawn Elementary | Josue M | Dunn | |
FL | Shadowlawn Elementary | Jessica R | Dunn | |
FL | StarChild Academy Lake Mary | Connor B | Asmus | |
FL | StarChild Academy Lake Mary | Payton B | Asmus | |
FL | StarChild Academy Lake Mary | Kaitlyn S | Asmus | |
FL | StarChild Academy Lake Mary | Logan S | Asmus | |
FL | StarChild Academy Lake Mary | Brandon W | Asmus | |
FL | The Basilica School of St. Mary Star of the S | Makenzie M | Morris | |
FL | The Basilica School of St. Mary Star of the S | Mila S | Morris | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Luke B | Lemieux | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Sophia J | Lemieux | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Ashwin K | Lemieux | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Ben P | Lemieux | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Colin Q | Lemieux | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Brady S | Lemieux | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Liam S | Lemieux | |
FL | THE WEISS SCHOOL | Zain S | Lemieux | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Liam B | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Jade C | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Katelyn H | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Larry H | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Allegra M | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Matthew R | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Collier S | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Dominic S | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Will T | DiMaggio | |
FL | Thornebrooke Elementary | Brock W | DiMaggio | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Cameron C. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Chloe D. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Savannah D. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Luca G | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Lincoln G. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Christopher K. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Kayleigh K. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Luke K. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Zane M. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Mekyle N. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Veleon N. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Nathan O. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Elizabeth R. | Bathke | |
FL | Tommie Barfield Elementary | Tristan R. | Bathke | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Topher F | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Joseph G | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Caroline H | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Jorryn H | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Avi M | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Max M | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Vibhav N | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Jordan P | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Michael S | Anselmo | |
FL | Veterans Memorial Elementary | Alexa W | Anselmo | |
FL | Village Oaks Elementary | Angel S | Honiball | |
FL | Vineyards Elementary | Chole D. | Roche | |
FL | Vineyards Elementary | Mia D. | Roche | |
FL | Vineyards Elementary | Dillen H. | Roche | |
FL | Vineyards Elementary | Lily H. | Roche | |
FL | Vineyards Elementary | Madelyn M. | Roche | |
FL | Vineyards Elementary | Brody S. | Roche | |
FL | Vineyards Elementary | Ezequiel Z. | Roche | |
FL | West Navarre Intermediate | Morgan P | Baer | |
FL | West Navarre Intermediate | Thaddeus S | Baer | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: GA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Michael Alzubaydi | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Emma Armstrong | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Nish Boggala | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Sanay Garud | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Cavan Hutfilz | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Ayan Iqbal | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Brianna Knoup | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Nag Meesla | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Eric Tang | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Likhitha Uppala | Street | |
GA | Big Creek Elementary School | Robin Wetzels | Street | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Connor C | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Jaxon D | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Presley D | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Thomas E | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Zach G | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Jonathan H | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Neal M | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Isaac P | Kitchens | |
GA | Bleckley County Elementary School | Jana T | Kitchens | |
GA | Clark Creek Stem Academy | Dean L. | Harrison | |
GA | Clark Creek Stem Academy | Taylor W. | Harrison | |
GA | Cornerstone Schools | Connor D | Martin | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Shaurya Bajaj | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Nishant Chinta | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Suhas Devarapalli | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Ananya Duddu | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Aasrita Durvasula | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Praval Kanugula | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Arjun Madichetty | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Lasya Nagaraju | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Dhanveen Ramakrishnan | Haich | |
GA | Daves Creek Elementary | Vibodh Thummala | Haich | |
GA | Family Home school | JATIN BOTTU | Bottu | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Avik Basu | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Keerthi Bhogapathi | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Joel Biswas | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Gabriel Castellano | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Andrew Chen | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Sam Cho | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Jackson Evans | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Ethan Huh | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Anika Huralikoppi | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Ella Liu | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Rahul Menon | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Ethan Mogilinedi | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Aditya Mukker | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Aarav Patel | Holcombe | |
GA | Johns Creek Elementary | Lucy Wu | Holcombe | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | Danger B | Sumner | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | Kate F | Sumner | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | Kayal J | Sumner | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | Justin M | Sumner | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | Garrett P | Sumner | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | Ria R | Sumner | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | Katie W | Sumner | |
GA | Kelly Mill Elementary | matthew W | Sumner | |
GA | Killian Hill Christian School | Ashlyn B | Lewis | |
GA | Killian Hill Christian School | Gavin P | Lewis | |
GA | Lamar County Elementary School | Soloman A. | Andrews | |
GA | Lamar County Elementary School | Matthew B. | Andrews | |
GA | Lamar County Elementary School | Autumn C. | Andrews | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 03 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 04 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 05 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 06 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 07 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 08 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 09 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 10 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 11 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 12 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 13 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 14 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 15 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 16 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 17 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 18 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 19 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 20 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 21 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 22 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 23 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 24 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 25 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 26 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 27 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 28 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 29 | Vergona | |
GA | Mason Elementary School | Student 30 | Vergona | |
GA | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | student 12 | talamini | |
GA | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | student 20 | talamini | |
GA | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | student 6 | talamini | |
GA | St. John the Evangelist Catholic School | student 9 | talamini | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Alex Dunowitz | Frank | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Brady George | Frank | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Leah Green | Frank | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Ethan Peck | Frank | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Henry Reizensor | Frank | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Brett Satisky | Frank | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Gabrielle Swartz | Frank | |
GA | The Davis Academy | Harris Unell | Frank | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Anna Kathryn B | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Kaitlyn H | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Noah H | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Stanford H | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Gracie Kay I | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Anna Beth K | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Isaac M | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | JoJo M | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Mary Caroline M | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Rebecca M | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Abigail S | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Carson S | Rimmey | |
GA | West Side Elementary | Jacqueline S | Rimmey | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: ID | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
ID | Fruitland Elementary | Robyn Ashley | Johnson | |
ID | Fruitland Elementary | Aiden Baggett | Johnson | |
ID | Fruitland Elementary | Benson Bohlender | Johnson | |
ID | Fruitland Elementary | Mollie Calkins | Johnson | |
ID | Fruitland Elementary | Vance Jackson | Johnson | |
ID | Fruitland Elementary | Gavin Richey | Johnson | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: IA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Nolan Fellers | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Brookelyn Frost | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Samuel Griffith | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Bethany Guertin | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Micah Kyle | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Austin Muller | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Mallory Nikkel | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Drake Pfaltzgraff | Nash | |
IA | Bondurant-Farrar School | Collin Shawler | Nash | |
IA | Carrie Lee Elementary | Carson B. | O'Hara | |
IA | Carrie Lee Elementary | Trevor K. | O'Hara | |
IA | Carrie Lee Elementary | Lyla L. | O'Hara | |
IA | Carrie Lee Elementary | Noah M. | O'Hara | |
IA | Carrie Lee Elementary | Naomi P. | O'Hara | |
IA | Carrie Lee Elementary | Will R. | O'Hara | |
IA | Carrie Lee Elementary | Mitchell S. | O'Hara | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student Aa | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student Bb | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student N | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student O | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student P | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student Q | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student R | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student S | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student T | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student U | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student V | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student W | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student X | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student Y | Wolf | |
IA | Des Moines School | Student Z | Wolf | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang ab | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang aj | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang as | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang bc | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang cg | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang cm | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang hh | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang kk | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang mr | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang ms | Reed | |
IA | West Elementary | Mustang nb | Reed | |
IA | Winterset Middle School | Ava R | Comstock | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Jaidyn Achenbach | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Payton Archer | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Haylee Bedwell | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Eva Fleschner | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Harrison Genkinger | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Logan Gohn | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Cael Leighton | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Alexandria Wendzel | Greiner | |
IA | Woodward-Granger | Talia Wright | Greiner | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: IL | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
IL | Arnett C Lines Elementary | Caden Davidson | Christianson | |
IL | Arnett C Lines Elementary | Annika Inamdar | Christianson | |
IL | Arnett C Lines Elementary | Noelle Tuerck | Christianson | |
IL | Arnett C Lines Elementary | Kaitlyn Uhran | Christianson | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Student 03 | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Aiesh A | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Eric M | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Lily M | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Vanessa P | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Bella R | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Abigail S | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Addison S | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Kaylee S | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Lily S | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Maddie S | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Nicole S | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Reece T | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Jose V | Russell | |
IL | Big Hollow Elementary | Cayden Z | Russell | |
IL | BPS101 | Kush A | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Matilda A | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Vikhashini A | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Evan B | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Grant B | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Gregory B | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Abby C | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Matisse C | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Teagan C | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Thomas C | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Jack D | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Grace E | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Jonathan F | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Max F | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Ben H | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Cole H | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Dorothy H | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Joshua H | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Charlotte J | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Taben K | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Kamil L | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Lucy L | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Olivia M | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Tony M | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Grace N | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Louve N | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Thomas N | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Kaia O | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Audrey R | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Anna S | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Emme S | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Nya S | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Ben Sa | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Ben Si | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Jacob U | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Kalvin W | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Liam W | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Ryan W | Brach | |
IL | BPS101 | Violet W | Brach | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Anthony B | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Elizabeth B | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Nicholas D | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Luka G | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Stefan K | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Joaquin L | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Nathan L | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Anna P | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Shaylen P | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Andrea R | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Eleri S | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Ammara V | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Vedansh W | Curry | |
IL | Gen 3 Learning | Aashna Patel | Giriprakash | |
IL | Gen 3 Learning | Aayushi Patel | Giriprakash | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Lila Grace Bardwell | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Cohen Boyd | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Ethan Chang | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Beth Forrest | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Om Gaddad | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Adam Gravelle | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Shriyans Gurijala | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | William Holt | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Emily Hudelson | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Jacob Kuehnl | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Naisha Madugula | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Caleb Myers | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Emma Ruebush | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Avery Traeger | Donath | |
IL | Grove Elementary School | Sam Zekany | Donath | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Belmont | Oswin L | Durst | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Belmont | Saniya P | Durst | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Southwest Chicago | Anissa F | Damar | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Southwest Chicago | Avril M | Damar | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Southwest Chicago | Fredy M | Damar | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Southwest Chicago | Josue O | Damar | |
IL | John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School | Ivan C | Matuch | |
IL | John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School | Sai G | Matuch | |
IL | John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School | Ethan M | Matuch | |
IL | John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School | Nandika N | Matuch | |
IL | John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School | Monal P | Matuch | |
IL | John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School | Ruhaan S | Matuch | |
IL | John C. Dunham STEM Partnership School | Ian Y | Matuch | |
IL | North Barrington School | Maddie A-Lind | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Tanner B | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Vishal B-Tuzz | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Hayden D-Lind | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Annie M-Lind | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Josh P-Tuzz | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Jonathan R | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Charlie S-Rod | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | JohnGorge W-Rod | Check | |
IL | Quest Academy | Aria B | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Ishan C | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Aarushi Mehrota | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Rohan P | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Sanvi S | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Zayd S | Howe | |
IL | Science &Arts Academy | Richie D | Katauskas | |
IL | Science &Arts Academy | Austin H | Katauskas | |
IL | Science &Arts Academy | Jackson H | Katauskas | |
IL | Science &Arts Academy | Grace I | Katauskas | |
IL | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | Sezim Amirakulova | aycicek | |
IL | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | ANEESA KANJI | aycicek | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Jonah B | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Therese D | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Jaxon F | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | 4-1 Nor NC | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | 4-1 Fox Student | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | 4-1 Rich Student | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | 4-2 Fox Student | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | 4-2 Rich Student | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | 4-4 Rich Student | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | William W | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Ameya Y | Novotny | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Student 02 | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Student 03 | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Student 04 | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Kyle H | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Luke J | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Lucy P | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Emmy S | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Max S | Atra | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Evan B | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Andrew D | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Arianna H | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Leilani J | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Avianna K | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Cooper M | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Hannah S | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Holly S | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Emily T | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Joshua T | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Reese T | Balster | |
IL | St. Charles CUSD 303 | Ava W | Balster | |
IL | St. Thomas the Apostle School | James B. | Selburg | |
IL | St. Thomas the Apostle School | Student E | Selburg | |
IL | St. Thomas the Apostle School | Michael G. | Selburg | |
IL | St. Thomas the Apostle School | Jacob L. | Selburg | |
IL | St. Thomas the Apostle School | Jacob R. | Selburg | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: IN | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
IN | Allisonville Elementary | Julia E | Resler | |
IN | Allisonville Elementary | Henry H | Resler | |
IN | Allisonville Elementary | Preston K | Resler | |
IN | Allisonville Elementary | Molly R | Resler | |
IN | Boone Meadow Elementary | Micah H. | Benson | |
IN | Boone Meadow Elementary | Lily M. | Benson | |
IN | Boone Meadow Elementary | Akshansh N. | Benson | |
IN | Boone Meadow Elementary | Max S. | Benson | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Student 5 | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Kate Baker | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Kendall Barrett | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Sage Baughman | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Lilly Grunow | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Dakota Hamilton | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Evan Pangburn | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Zaidyn Ramsey | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Charlotte Reihle | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Sophia Ruschhaupt | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Braydon Rutledge | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Hayley Schnecker | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Brayden Simpson | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Mason Stoughton | Lewis | |
IN | Greenfield Intermediate School | Jarolyn Wainscott | Lewis | |
IN | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | DONNIVAN M | Steffen | |
IN | Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School | MIA N | Steffen | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Joseph C | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Landon E | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Dylan F | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Nolan F | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Dylan G | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Kaiden H | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Hannah J | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Mason M | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Tre M | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Joe P | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Jonah R | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Evelyn S | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Lorelei S | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Emma V | Fleming | |
IN | Maxwell Intermediate School | Zachary W | Fleming | |
IN | Ouabache Elementary | Student 3 | Artis | |
IN | Ouabache Elementary | Student 4 | Artis | |
IN | Ouabache Elementary | Student 5 | Artis | |
IN | Ouabache Elementary | Ryan C | Artis | |
IN | Ouabache Elementary | Kaitlyn N | Artis | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Brynlee B | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Donovan Cu. | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Allison D | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Anabelle H | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Isabella K | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Emmanuel M | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Lilly N | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Gavin P | King | |
IN | Ox Bow Elementary | Carter W | King | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Charlie B | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Drew B | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Allie Bradley | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Allie Buroker | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Charlotte D | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Eli D | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Anne Marie G | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Kevin H | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Leah H | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Cailyn M | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Isaac M | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Arushi S | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Hunter S | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Ruby S | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Kendall T | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Lucas T | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Will W | Mikesell | |
IN | Pleasant View Elementary | Hailey Y | Mikesell | |
IN | Sidener Academy | Salsabil Q | Hyatt | |
IN | Sidener Academy | Student T | Hyatt | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Student 01 | Skura | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Kelsey H | Skura | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Ella K | Skura | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Gavin M | Skura | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Hanna N | Skura | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Hank P | Skura | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Franklin R | Skura | |
IN | Stonegate Elementary | Jake T | Skura | |
IN | Sycamore School | Annamaria E | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | William E | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Cate F | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Katie K | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Nicholas K | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Samuel L | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Lilly Grace M | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Julius P | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Kaia S | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Lillian T | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Adam W | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Ben W | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Julia W | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Union Elementary | Jacob Beardsley | Burns | |
IN | Union Elementary | Ben Diedrich | Burns | |
IN | Union Elementary | Drew Kay | Burns | |
IN | Union Elementary | Isaac Tuffnell | Burns | |
IN | Union Elementary | Ben H | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Chris J | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Daniel J | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Luke K | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Ian M | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Annie R | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Joey S | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Michael S | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Zach S | Tisch | |
IN | Union Elementary | Elijah W | Tisch | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: KS | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Annie B | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Carter B | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Miller C | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Justin E | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Aiden G | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Eisaac G | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Ryan G | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Annalea H | Mellon | |
KS | Garfield Elementary | Alec J | Mellon | |
KS | Happy Learning | Hank Rong | Wang | |
KS | Happy Learning | Jessica Sun | Wang | |
KS | Happy Learning | Kevin Wang | Wang | |
KS | Happy Learning | Melody Xue | Wang | |
KS | Happy Learning | Nathan Zhao | Wang | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Akshat A | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Keira C | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | William G | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Kevin J | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Liam K | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Caroline L | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Isabella L | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Charlie M | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Inaya Z | Thacker | |
KS | Harmony Elementary | Rubah Z | Thacker | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Maxwell G | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Brodye B | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Mitchell C | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Cale F | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Charlie M | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Owen M | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Sean M | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Benjamin S | Hansen | |
KS | Mission Trail Elementary | Ruth V | Hansen | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: KY | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
KY | Albany Elementary School | Amber Gilbert | Little | |
KY | Albany Elementary School | Allison Latham | Little | |
KY | Albany Elementary School | Aubrie Messer | Little | |
KY | Beechwood Elementary School | Shami C. | Neace | |
KY | Beechwood Elementary School | Maya G. | Neace | |
KY | Beechwood Elementary School | Silas G. | Neace | |
KY | Beechwood Elementary School | Jake O. | Neace | |
KY | Beechwood Elementary School | Everett P. | Neace | |
KY | Beechwood Elementary School | Neel R. | Neace | |
KY | Beechwood Elementary School | Isabel S. | Neace | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: LA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Student 18 | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Caldwell C | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Lucy C | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Pierson C | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Baus F | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Caroline F | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Jordan H | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Avery J | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Joseph K | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Foster L | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Gigi L | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Alex M | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Daniel P | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Adam R | Nikolaus | |
LA | St. James Episcopal Day School | Lucy S | Nikolaus | |
LA | University Lab School | Riley A | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Andrew B | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Rylan C | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Grant D | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Bradley G | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Kayda G | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Rebecca L | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Mason M | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Daniel R | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Aidan S | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Lukas S | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Lucy T | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | McCall V | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Alexander W | Moran | |
LA | University Lab School | Brad B | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Isabel D | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Caroline G | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Jacob H | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Morgan H | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Abby J | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Ivy L | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | William M | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Graceyn N | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Hallie S | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Harris S | Skiles | |
LA | University Lab School | Nicholas Z | Skiles | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Lauren B | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Ella D | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Tessa D | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Cole F | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Aidan G | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Drew M | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Amara N | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Eli R | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Luke So | Jackson | |
LA | Zachary Elementary School | Richard W | Jackson | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MA | Acera School | Student 401 | Seidell | |
MA | Acera School | Student 404 | Seidell | |
MA | Acera School | Shai L | Seidell | |
MA | Acera School | Tomi N | Seidell | |
MA | Acera School | Bram P | Seidell | |
MA | Acera School | Landon T | Seidell | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Aurore B | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Alannah D | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Evan D | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Natalie D | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Lorelai G | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Olivia H | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Maggie K | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Meghana K | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Adeline P | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Eshaan P | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Jack P | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Conor R | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Matthew S | Cassidy | |
MA | Bellingham Memorial School | Nina S | Cassidy | |
MA | Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School | Marissa B | Klatz | |
MA | JP Homeschoolers | Carlo G | Hay | |
MA | JP Homeschoolers | Simon H | Hay | |
MA | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington | Suravi Bhatia | Anuradha | |
MA | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington | Sayontika Bhattacharya | Anuradha | |
MA | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington | Vani Mittal | Anuradha | |
MA | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington | Saachi Rao | Anuradha | |
MA | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington | Ishita Sahoo | Anuradha | |
MA | Mathnasium Acton | Burlington | Anika Sivasankar | Anuradha | |
MA | Pioneer Charter School Elementary | Aya B | Cogal | |
MA | Pioneer Charter School Elementary | Karim E | Cogal | |
MA | Pioneer Charter School Elementary | Reem L | Cogal | |
MA | Pioneer Charter School Elementary | Ayaan M | Cogal | |
MA | The Sage School | Christina A | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Rhys A | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Tommy G | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Milin J | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Catherine L | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Samantha L | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Giuliana O | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Chase T | Kramer | |
MA | The Sage School | Adrian W | Kramer | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MD | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | student 20 | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | student 21 | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | Student 9 | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | Adira B | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | Akiva C | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | Malka L | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | Penina S | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | Yaeli S | Cohen | |
MD | Berman Hebrew Academy | Eliana W | Cohen | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: ME | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Husanain A | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Payton B | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Jackie D | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Christopher F | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Cassidy H | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Lily O | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Amelia R | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Seth R | Tighe | |
ME | Biddeford Intermediate School | Lucas S | Tighe | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 A | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 B | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 C | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 D | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 E | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 F | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 G | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 H | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 I | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 J | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 K | Dostie | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 4 L | Dostie | |
ME | Mast Landing School | student 2 | Ray | |
ME | Mast Landing School | student 3 | Ray | |
ME | Mast Landing School | Alex G | Ray | |
ME | Mast Landing School | Elsa K | Ray | |
ME | Mast Landing School | Ruth K | Ray | |
ME | Mast Landing School | Colby L | Ray | |
ME | Mast Landing School | Logan W | Ray | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MI | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MI | Black River Public School | Zac H | Levering | |
MI | Black River Public School | Isithri P | Levering | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Haya A | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Prachi A | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Nick B | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Michelle F | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Nainika J | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Erin K | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Girish R | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Hannah R | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Nidheesh S | Gerding | |
MI | Wattles Elementary School | Joe Y | Gerding | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MN | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MN | Annunciation School | Dylan F | Laux | |
MN | Annunciation School | Alex G | Laux | |
MN | Annunciation School | Ben H | Laux | |
MN | Annunciation School | James H | Laux | |
MN | Annunciation School | Thomas H | Laux | |
MN | Annunciation School | Vivian K | Laux | |
MN | Annunciation School | Addie W | Laux | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Mustafa A | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Miles B | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Shepard C | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Tucker C | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Gavin G | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Caden K | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Delaney K | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Marco M | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Brekin N | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Ryan N | Baysinger | |
MN | Aquila Elementary | Jonah S | Baysinger | |
MN | Breck School | Zain K | Simonson | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Alex Eiynck | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Luke Farrar | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Amelia Grove | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Angelo Gulotta | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Indiana Judd | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Tayte Koehler | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Audrey Larson | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Phili Lockwood | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Zachary Mikkelson | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Abby Schmaltz | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Connor Steffenhagen | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Kalie Tanner | Pease | |
MN | Burnside Elementary | Brady Tumbell | Pease | |
MN | Park Spanish Immersion | Ellanor F | Etienne | |
MN | Park Spanish Immersion | Oliver L | Etienne | |
MN | Park Spanish Immersion | Tess M | Etienne | |
MN | Park Spanish Immersion | Aidan S | Etienne | |
MN | Park Spanish Immersion | Benjamin W | Etienne | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Destiny B | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Kaylee C | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Alex D | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Jourdaine E | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Katie H | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Nolaan K | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Alex L | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Nathan L | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | St. Louis Park (Elem) | Riley R | LaLonde Laux | |
MN | Susan Lindgren Elementary | Gage B | Baysinger | |
MN | Susan Lindgren Elementary | Kayleigh B | Baysinger | |
MN | Susan Lindgren Elementary | Lucas C-A | Baysinger | |
MN | Susan Lindgren Elementary | Aurora P | Baysinger | |
MN | Susan Lindgren Elementary | Evan S | Baysinger | |
MN | Susan Lindgren Elementary | Kateri T | Baysinger | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MO | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MO | Academy Montessori Internationale | Zayna Ahmed | Qalbani | |
MO | Academy Montessori Internationale | Piya K | Qalbani | |
MO | Academy Montessori Internationale | Ann M | Qalbani | |
MO | Alexander Doniphan Elementary | Evan C | Turner | |
MO | Alexander Doniphan Elementary | Kate F | Turner | |
MO | Alexander Doniphan Elementary | Ellie M | Turner | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Simon F | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Allison G | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Ally H | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Cole H | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Mikey M | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Mason P | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Evie R | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | David S | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barretts Elementary | Marcie S | Zurmuehlen | |
MO | Barryschool | Cole A | Thomsen | |
MO | Barryschool | Leona R | Thomsen | |
MO | Barryschool | Aden T | Thomsen | |
MO | Barryschool | Addison V | Thomsen | |
MO | Cedar Ridge Intermediate | Luke T | Wray | |
MO | Gateway Science Academy South | Khali G | Davis | |
MO | Gateway Science Academy South | Tamara K | Davis | |
MO | Gateway Science Academy South | Nash R | Davis | |
MO | Gateway Science Academy South | Kadir S | Davis | |
MO | Gateway Science Academy South | Ibrahim V | Davis | |
MO | George Washington Carver Elementary | Brock C | Baldwin | |
MO | George Washington Carver Elementary | Levi F | Baldwin | |
MO | George Washington Carver Elementary | Nala F | Baldwin | |
MO | George Washington Carver Elementary | Hannah M. | Baldwin | |
MO | George Washington Carver Elementary | Laylah R | Baldwin | |
MO | George Washington Carver Elementary | Alex S | Baldwin | |
MO | George Washington Carver Elementary | Tensley W | Baldwin | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Adelynn B. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Isaac B. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Julian B. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Zach B. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Alexandra D. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Nolan H. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Justin N. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Jackson R. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Alexa S. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Elise S. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Ella S. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Kara S. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Michael S. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Nina S. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Allison T. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Jack T. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Leah U. | Riley | |
MO | John Weldon Elementary | Ava W. | Riley | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 100 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 103 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 104 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 109 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 110 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 116 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 117 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 119 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 123 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 125 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 126 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 129 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 132 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 134 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 135 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 73 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 75 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 77 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 85 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 91 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 93 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 95 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 96 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 97 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Kennard CJA | Student 98 | Spitznagel | |
MO | Marshfield R-1 | Veronica Lampley | Herring | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Giovanna B | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Nevaeh B | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Myer C | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Stella C | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Brenden E | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Nathan E | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Olive G | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Robby H | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Sydney K | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Ben L | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Klara L | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Mia L | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Peter O | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Irie P | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | William P | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Cash R | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Ava S | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Cooper S | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Cora S | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Lawson S | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Connor T | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Henry V | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Aisling W | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Jason W | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Jonah W | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Xander W | Muchow | |
MO | Park Hill School - Bridges | Ethan Z | Muchow | |
MO | Pheasant Point Elementary | Anna K | Schoonover | |
MO | Pheasant Point Elementary | Aaham S | Schoonover | |
MO | Progress South Elementary | Milo Bates | quirke | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Luka A | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Charlie B | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Rachel B | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Rick B | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Braxton C | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Eliana F | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Matthew H | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Grayson M | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Teagan P | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Colin S | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Sam T | Harger | |
MO | Ralph M Captain | Amy Y | Harger | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 01 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 02 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 03 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 04 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 05 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 06 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 07 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 08 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 09 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 10 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 11 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 12 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 13 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 14 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 15 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 16 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 17 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 18 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 19 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 20 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 21 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 22 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 23 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 24 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 25 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Reed Elementary | PRIDE 26 | Engelkenjohn | |
MO | Ridgeview Elementary | Hunter M | Stirtz | |
MO | Ridgeview Elementary | Scout P | Stirtz | |
MO | Ridgeview Elementary | Joe R | Stirtz | |
MO | Ridgeview Elementary | Brett S | Stirtz | |
MO | Ridgeview Elementary | Logan W | Stirtz | |
MO | Smithville Upper Elementary | Connal A. | Hammons | |
MO | Smithville Upper Elementary | Emily D. | Hammons | |
MO | Smithville Upper Elementary | Flynn G. | Hammons | |
MO | Smithville Upper Elementary | Nora M. | Hammons | |
MO | Smithville Upper Elementary | Camy S. | Hammons | |
MO | Smithville Upper Elementary | Logan T. | Hammons | |
MO | Smithville Upper Elementary | Rayna W. | Hammons | |
MO | Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School | Tad Curtis | Sonntag | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MT | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MT | Daly Elementary | Odynn A | Allison | |
MT | Daly Elementary | Jenna E | Allison | |
MT | Daly Elementary | Charlie H | Allison | |
MT | Daly Elementary | Ciara H | Allison | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NC | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Walt F | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Britt G | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Gracyn K. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Winston L. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Caylen M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jack M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jonathan M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Noah M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Kaley N. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jackson O. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Bryleigh P. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jakayla P. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Connor S. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | De'Raymon S. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Kamdyn S. | Quigley | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Aidan C | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Scott C | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Ward G | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Meghan L | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Ava M | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Sophie M | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Cleo P | Pruett | |
NC | Swift Creek Elementary | Maylee G. | Hinson | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Valeria B | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Sean C | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Dillon P | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Ari S | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Colton S | Clapper | |
NC | Triad Math and Science Academy | Sarah L | Akyol | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NE | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Natalie A | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Erin B | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Kaire B | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Lilyann B | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Cota B. | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Rhodes F. | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Evie H | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Hunter H.-BL | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Ava I. | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Keira J | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Emily M | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Jackson P | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Ryan R | Wolfe-Koehler | |
NE | Bellevue Schools | Josie S. | Wolfe-Koehler | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NJ | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NJ | ACE Education | Melinda Z | Liu | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Tari B | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Eliana C | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Zoey E | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Collin G | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Rowen H | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Nava P | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Caleb R | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Elijah R | Kelin | |
NJ | Ben Porat Yosef Yeshiva Day School | Sarah S | Kelin | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Tariq Alissamond | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Oliver Ames | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Sharon Chang | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Ashley Chen | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Katie Chen | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | William Chen | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Katelyn Chonka | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Gianni Ciambotti | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Sofia D'Agnes | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Benjamin DeAngelis | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Kaitlyn Dougherty | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Giovanni Fighera | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Victor Galehouse | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Colin Gawronski | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Callie Hanbridge | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Cameron Hayes-Durina | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Lindsey Kang | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Sannvi Karthik | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Landon Kim | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Adrienne Lee | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Joon Lee | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Matthew Lifton | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Sarah Martin | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Erika Mihaylov | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Barnav Mitra | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Reece Osborn-Jones | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Rodney Sequeira | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Maya Silk | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | Lee Vaouli | Powers | |
NJ | Campbell Elementary School | James Vissichelli | Powers | |
NJ | Cherry Hill School | James C | Hafers | |
NJ | Cherry Hill School | Samuel F | Hafers | |
NJ | Cherry Hill School | Matthew G | Hafers | |
NJ | Cherry Hill School | Chris (Yunho) K | Hafers | |
NJ | Cherry Hill School | Angela L | Hafers | |
NJ | Cherry Hill School | Kayla L | Hafers | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Khloe C. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Ryan M. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Marco P. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Aden R. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Annaleigha R. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Braden R. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Liam R. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Logan R. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Mohamad S. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | Ryan T. | Fromm | |
NJ | Emma Havens Young School | James W. | Fromm | |
NJ | Herbertsville Elementary | James G | Hale | |
NJ | Herbertsville Elementary | Samantha K | Hale | |
NJ | Herbertsville Elementary | Eva S | Hale | |
NJ | Herbertsville Elementary | Kingston S | Hale | |
NJ | Kingwood Township | Student 2201 | Alpaugh | |
NJ | Kingwood Township | Taylor A | Alpaugh | |
NJ | Kingwood Township | Abigail D | Alpaugh | |
NJ | Kingwood Township | Brooklyn L | Alpaugh | |
NJ | Lanes Mill Elementary | Tyler H | Heuser | |
NJ | Lanes Mill Elementary | Rocco I | Heuser | |
NJ | Lanes Mill Elementary | Ryan M | Heuser | |
NJ | Lanes Mill Elementary | Evan R | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Alex B | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Steven B | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Ben E | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Londyn H | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Christina P | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Zachary P | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Will S | Heuser | |
NJ | Midstreams Elementary | Connor V | Heuser | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | David A | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Alexander B | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Brian B | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | David C | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Kelly C | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Olivia C | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Shane C | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Edwin D | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Kaitlyn D | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Liam D | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Gionee F | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Jackson F | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Jonathan F | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Jackson Foley | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Danny Fowler | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Joshua G | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Marcielle G | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Michael G | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | George H | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Joseph Izeko | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Caiden K | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Shannon K | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Brayden M | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Shane M | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Jayden P | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Christian R | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Jayce R | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Avery S | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Dylan S | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Genevieve S | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Jackson S | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Lyla S | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Madison S | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Anthony T | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Dante T | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Julian T | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Alyssa V | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Brandon V | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Monroe Township Elementary | Richard W | Fensch-Ungvarsky | |
NJ | Mountain Park Elementary | Preston N | Masri | |
NJ | Mountain Park Elementary | Joel W | Masri | |
NJ | Newell Elementary School | Student 01 | Schumacher | |
NJ | Newell Elementary School | Nick B | Schumacher | |
NJ | Newell Elementary School | Grant H | Schumacher | |
NJ | Newell Elementary School | Matt L | Schumacher | |
NJ | Newell Elementary School | Dom R | Schumacher | |
NJ | Newell Elementary School | Avery V | Schumacher | |
NJ | Osbornville Elementary | Dennis H | Ball | |
NJ | Osbornville Elementary | Jess M | Ball | |
NJ | Osbornville Elementary | Madison O | Ball | |
NJ | Osbornville Elementary | Michael O | Ball | |
NJ | Thomas P Hughes | Elena D | Masri | |
NJ | Veterans Memorial Elementary School | Anthony D | Hale | |
NJ | Veterans Memorial Elementary School | Derek F | Hale | |
NJ | Veterans Memorial Elementary School | Andrew G | Hale | |
NJ | Veterans Memorial Elementary School | Victoria H | Hale | |
NJ | Veterans Memorial Elementary School | Jack K | Hale | |
NJ | Veterans Memorial Elementary School | Samantha K | Hale | |
NJ | Veterans Memorial Elementary School | Kendall S | Hale | |
NJ | William Woodruff Elementary | Edward H | Masri | |
NJ | William Woodruff Elementary | Michael N | Masri | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Declan D | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Michael F | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Sophia G | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Zachary H | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Megan K | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Dylann L | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Mackenzie L | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Donovan P | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Devan S | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Grace S | Rajner | |
NJ | Wolf Hill School | Owen S | Rajner | |
NJ | Yeshivat Noam | Ariella G | saks | |
NJ | Yeshivat Noam | Chana I | saks | |
NJ | Yeshivat Noam | Daniel K | saks | |
NJ | YingHua International School | Eva Fea | Wang | |
NJ | YingHua International School | Eidan Ho | Wang | |
NJ | YingHua International School | Melanie Tan | Wang | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NV | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Student AH | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Bella B | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Joyvius B | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Rithul B | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Tristan B | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Deacon C | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Jaimee D | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Mustafa E | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Jacob G | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Leonardo G | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Eric H | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Lilli I | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Jaden L | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Parker M | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Carson P | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Student SJ | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Alyssa T | Tejeda | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Sydney V | Tejeda | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NY | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Student 01 | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Danny B. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Michael C. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Maximus J. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Caroline K. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Edmond L. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Kristie L. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Mason L. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Mircea M. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Dylan O. | Powers | |
NY | Buckley Country Day School | Nathan T. | Powers | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | Ryan C | Vaccaro | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | Abbie D | Vaccaro | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | Kate D | Vaccaro | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | Ben R | Vaccaro | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | Henry R | Vaccaro | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | William R | Vaccaro | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | Ava S | Vaccaro | |
NY | Cherry Ave, Sayville Schools | Julia S | Vaccaro | |
NY | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School | Student 2 | Boylan | |
NY | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School | Student 8 | Boylan | |
NY | Lee Avenue Elementary | Aaron Firester | Stam | |
NY | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School | Elizabeth C | Turkish | |
NY | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School | LMPS4H LMPS4H | Turkish | |
NY | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School | Andrei S | Turkish | |
NY | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School | Nihaarika S | Turkish | |
NY | Lincoln Ave, Sayville Schools | Morgan F | Vaccaro | |
NY | Lincoln Ave, Sayville Schools | Wesley J | Vaccaro | |
NY | Lincoln Ave, Sayville Schools | Mackenzie K | Vaccaro | |
NY | Lincoln Ave, Sayville Schools | Mason M | Vaccaro | |
NY | Lincoln Ave, Sayville Schools | Mackenzie S | Vaccaro | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Avi A | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Noa A | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Ellie B | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Issac C | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Morris C | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Orly E | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Dawn H | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Noam L | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Talen L | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Annie M | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Benjy S | Alter | |
NY | Manhattan Day School | Max S | Alter | |
NY | P.S. 83 Annex | student 04 | Rogers | |
NY | P.S. 83 Annex | Ahmed A | Rogers | |
NY | P.S. 83 Annex | Nazifa A | Rogers | |
NY | P.S. 83 Annex | Dawoud C | Rogers | |
NY | P.S. 83 Annex | Elton G | Rogers | |
NY | P.S. 83 Annex | Diya L | Rogers | |
NY | PS 11 William T Harris | Aaditya Mathur | Sagalovskiy | |
NY | PS 11 William T Harris | Elisa Oh | Sagalovskiy | |
NY | PS 11 William T Harris | Alyssa Palmer | Sagalovskiy | |
NY | PS 11 William T Harris | Sonya Sagalovskiy | Sagalovskiy | |
NY | PS 11 William T Harris | Dhara Shridharani | Sagalovskiy | |
NY | PS 11 William T Harris | Max Stohrer | Sagalovskiy | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Avery B | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Ella B | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Henderson B | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Isabella B | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Jaden C | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Sophia C | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Carmen G | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Julia G | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Blake H | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Brendan H | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Liah I | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Charlie K | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Dylan K | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Kayla K | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Luke M | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Miles M | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Diana N | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Alice O | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Lianna P | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Greer S | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Vanya S | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Issac T | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Vincent Y | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Zoe Z | Jacobs | |
NY | Richard P. Connor Elementary School | Rozwell G | Bean | |
NY | Richard P. Connor Elementary School | Mika P | Bean | |
NY | Richard P. Connor Elementary School | Pierce W | Bean | |
NY | Schechter School of Long Island | Jordana B | Seidman | |
NY | Schechter School of Long Island | Micah B | Seidman | |
NY | Schechter School of Long Island | Benjamin D | Seidman | |
NY | Schechter School of Long Island | Ruby E | Seidman | |
NY | Speyer Legacy School | Janani Bhagat | Brea | |
NY | Speyer Legacy School | Max Binder | Brea | |
NY | Speyer Legacy School | Gary Felsher | Brea | |
NY | Speyer Legacy School | Mateo Jurgens | Brea | |
NY | Staten Island Hebrew Academy | Jeffrey S | Slonim | |
NY | Sunrise Dr, Sayville Schools | Braeden S | Vaccaro | |
NY | Sunrise Dr, Sayville Schools | Sara S | Vaccaro | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NC | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Walt F | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Britt G | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Gracyn K. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Winston L. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Caylen M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jack M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jonathan M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Noah M. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Kaley N. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jackson O. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Bryleigh P. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Jakayla P. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Connor S. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | De'Raymon S. | Quigley | |
NC | Englewood Elementary | Kamdyn S. | Quigley | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Aidan C | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Scott C | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Ward G | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Meghan L | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Ava M | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Sophie M | Pruett | |
NC | Ira B. Jones Elementary | Cleo P | Pruett | |
NC | Swift Creek Elementary | Maylee G. | Hinson | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Valeria B | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Sean C | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Dillon P | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Ari S | Clapper | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Colton S | Clapper | |
NC | Triad Math and Science Academy | Sarah L | Akyol | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: OH | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
OH | Academy of St. Bartholomew | Johnathan D. | Christoff | |
OH | Academy of St. Bartholomew | Liliana S. | Christoff | |
OH | Adena Elementary | Colin C | Roberts | |
OH | Adena Elementary | Drew D | Roberts | |
OH | Adena Elementary | Sophie F | Roberts | |
OH | Adena Elementary | Lydia M | Roberts | |
OH | Adena Elementary | Janna S | Roberts | |
OH | Adena Elementary | Katelyn V | Roberts | |
OH | Adena Elementary | Savanah W | Roberts | |
OH | Bath Elementary | Ben B | Coen | |
OH | Bath Elementary | Jessica B | Coen | |
OH | Bath Elementary | Cody C | Coen | |
OH | Bath Elementary | Maria F | Coen | |
OH | Bath Elementary | Hank G | Coen | |
OH | Bath Elementary | Kyle M | Coen | |
OH | Birchwood School | Arsheya A | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Maddie D | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Omar E | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Eashan K | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Calvin L | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Katie L | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Adharsh N | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Audrey R | Sprau | |
OH | Birchwood School | Ayyoub S | Sprau | |
OH | Cherokee Elementary School | Ethan C | Carlson | |
OH | Cherokee Elementary School | Matthew M | Carlson | |
OH | Cherokee Elementary School | Brooklyn P | Carlson | |
OH | Cherokee Elementary School | Kyla P | Carlson | |
OH | Cherokee Elementary School | Nikos S | Carlson | |
OH | Clermont County STEM Center | Addison J | Wagner | |
OH | Clermont County STEM Center | Carter M | Wagner | |
OH | Clermont County STEM Center | Allison R | Wagner | |
OH | Clermont County STEM Center | Ava S | Wagner | |
OH | Clermont County STEM Center | Owen S | Wagner | |
OH | Clermont County STEM Center | Peyton T | Wagner | |
OH | Clermont County STEM Center | Isabella V | Wagner | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Kealan C | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Navya D | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Sam D | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Nick F | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Evan H | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Natalie H | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Neve H | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Madeline K | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Niyati K | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Carter M | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Sarah M | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Vaishnavi M | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Andrew O | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Anthony R | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Allie S | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Zaynab S | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Lavanya T | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Corinne W | Adams | |
OH | Endeavor Elementary | Ella W | Adams | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Kenneth Bragg | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Cameron Brink | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Hunter Brooks | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Nolan Christy | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Owen Clingner | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Camdyn Crowder | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Phealyn Dawson | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Avery DeDominici | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Stephen Dunn | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Ezekiel Engle | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Collin Flores | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Savannah Flores | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Jason Gonzalez | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Gabe Holbrook | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Luke Kennehan | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Alex Livingston | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Parker Nelson | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Lily Scruggs | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Raine Stepp | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Tyler Thornton | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Matthew Wardle | Wyatt | |
OH | Fairborn Intermediate School | Taylor Yocum | Wyatt | |
OH | Golden Bridge Academy | Kyle P | Dennis | |
OH | Golden Bridge Academy | Kiara W | Dennis | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Zander B | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Morgan C | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Kailey F | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Arpan G | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Kazuki I | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Tad L | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Jack M | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Logan M | Maddox | |
OH | Heritage Elementary | Tucker O | Maddox | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Azlam A | Williams | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Irene A | Williams | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Jackson B | Williams | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Jacob E | Williams | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Ryan H | Williams | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Cole M | Williams | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Maddy S | Williams | |
OH | Hopewell Elementary | Kris V | Williams | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Joy B | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Quinn B. | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Gabe C | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | James F | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Braedyn H | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Jordan K | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Elliot M | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Tyler M | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Stone R | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Mason S | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Max W | Righi | |
OH | Liberty Center Elementary School | Jackson Z | Righi | |
OH | Millersport Elementary | Student 46 | Turner | |
OH | Millersport Elementary | Justin P | Turner | |
OH | Noble 4-5 Elementary | Dravyn D | Zirm | |
OH | Noble 4-5 Elementary | Elise J | Zirm | |
OH | Noble 4-5 Elementary | Jarrett J | Zirm | |
OH | Noble 4-5 Elementary | Alex L | Zirm | |
OH | Noble 4-5 Elementary | Artis T | Zirm | |
OH | Noble 4-5 Elementary | Evelyn W | Zirm | |
OH | Noble 4-5 Elementary | Mia Z | Zirm | |
OH | Nordonia School | Lyla A | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Abigail B | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Mia B | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Olivia C | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Tyler E | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Joseph F | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Hunter G | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Raphael G | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Amanda L | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Hudson L | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Andrew M | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Brady M | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Ethan M | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Ryan P | Bender | |
OH | Nordonia School | Jillian R | Bender | |
OH | St. Francis de Sales Parish School | Finn H. | Christoff | |
OH | St. Francis de Sales Parish School | JP M. | Christoff | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Carson B. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Cooper D. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Olivia F. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Aidan K. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Karson K. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Jackson L. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Kendrick M. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Molly M. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | PJ M. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Logan N. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Mia P. | Croy | |
OH | Van Gorden Elementary | Tucker S. | Croy | |
OH | Woodland Elementary | Lily B | Fulmer | |
OH | Woodland Elementary | Liam L | Fulmer | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Student 13 | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Sierra F | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Brady M | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Remmy O | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Olivia P | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Lily S | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Noah S | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Woodland Elementary School | Rachel S | Fredmonsky | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Student 1 | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Student 2 | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Student 5 | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Cici A | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Stephen D | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Audrey H | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Fiona H | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Carmella J | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Owen K | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Jack M | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Natalie M | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Ansley N | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Gram P | Gerstner | |
OH | Wyoming City Schools | Kate W | Gerstner | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Colton B | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Davin B | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Rocco D | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Zoey E | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Malachi F | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Devin H | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Keira M | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Karter R | Shaw | |
OH | Xenia Community Schools | Owen S | Shaw | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: OR | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
OR | KCSD Talented and Gifted | Leah B | SPARKS | |
OR | KCSD Talented and Gifted | Drew M | SPARKS | |
OR | KCSD Talented and Gifted | Sam T | SPARKS | |
OR | Siuslaw Elementary | stus j | Keppol | |
OR | Siuslaw Elementary | m,. m,. | Keppol | |
OR | Siuslaw Elementary | rty rty | Keppol | |
OR | Siuslaw Elementary | tgb tgb | Keppol | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: PA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
PA | Aquinas Acacemy | s 5 | Tropeano | |
PA | Aquinas Acacemy | s 6 | Tropeano | |
PA | Aquinas Acacemy | s 7 | Tropeano | |
PA | Aquinas Acacemy | s 8 | Tropeano | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Kaden B | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Elizabeth F | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Delayne H | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Owen H | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Brady K | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Justin M | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Sophie R | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Bobby S | Gossert | |
PA | Conrad Weiser East & West Elementary | Marissa S | Gossert | |
PA | East Coventry Elementary | Lorien D | Bonner | |
PA | East Coventry Elementary | Rory H | Bonner | |
PA | East Coventry Elementary | Noah L | Bonner | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Lily Barner | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Erin Bolger | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Anna Braun | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Brooks Grant | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Kyle Hopely | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Ari Mendez | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Patrick Read | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Kelly Righter | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Sneha Srinivasan | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Hoff Student | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Aurora Swierczek | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Cecelia Trainer | Mitton | |
PA | East Vincent Elementary School | Danny Walker | Mitton | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Elliot B | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Joshua B | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Tyler B | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Roman F | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Cassie H | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Finneas H | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Andrew M | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Molly S | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Patrick S | KOury | |
PA | French Creek Elementary | Clara W | KOury | |
PA | Montessori Centre Academy | Preston Cochran | Sweenie | |
PA | Montessori Centre Academy | Ava Ragoowansi | Sweenie | |
PA | Wyomissing Hills Elementary | Adam B | Hughes | |
PA | Wyomissing Hills Elementary | Karina D | Hughes | |
PA | Wyomissing Hills Elementary | Yadirytza N | Hughes | |
PA | Wyomissing Hills Elementary | Nehal T | Hughes | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: RI | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
RI | State Street School | Calla B | Evans | |
RI | State Street School | Lily C | Evans | |
RI | State Street School | Annabelle F | Evans | |
RI | State Street School | Alexandra G | Evans | |
RI | State Street School | Emma H | Evans | |
RI | State Street School | Isabella M | Evans | |
RI | State Street School | Caleb W | Evans | |
RI | State Street School | Leia W | Evans | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: TX | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Student 1 | Dickey | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Student 2 | Dickey | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Student 3 | Dickey | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Student 4 | Dickey | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Parrie C | Dickey | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Mahith G | Dickey | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Sai Smaran G | Dickey | |
TX | Anne Sullivan Elementary | Sahiti V | Dickey | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | NG 01 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | TM 01 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | JZ 02 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | LP 02 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | MP 02 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | TR 06 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | EB 08 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | Student 4 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | Student 5 | Eng | |
TX | Canyon Pointe Elementary | Student 6 | Eng | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Student 03 | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Student 04 | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Student 06 | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Michale A | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Yara A | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Crystal C | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Tiffany C | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Sudiksha E | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Ayan G | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Melinda G | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Ardalon H | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Isabella H | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Arjan M | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Maddie N | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Sahasra N | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Adrien P | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Geethika R | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | James S | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Owen S | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Josh T | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Sarah T | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Bea W | Bilodeau | |
TX | Centennial Elementary | Vivian Y | Bilodeau | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Student 1 | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Student 2 | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Student 5 | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Lili B | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Isabelle d | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Gabe G | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Mauricio G | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | William L | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Giscar O | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Camille P | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Jaden P | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Sebastian S | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Lexa W | Mills | |
TX | College Hills Elementary | Nathan W | Mills | |
TX | Commonwealth Elementary School | Aanya C | Tso | |
TX | Commonwealth Elementary School | Benjamin L | Tso | |
TX | Commonwealth Elementary School | Anirudh R | Tso | |
TX | Commonwealth Elementary School | Aditi V | Tso | |
TX | Commonwealth Elementary School | Carolyn W | Tso | |
TX | Faith Lutheran School | Andrew K. | Bogle | |
TX | Faith Lutheran School | Tara L. | Bogle | |
TX | Faith Lutheran School | Lucius S. | Bogle | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Barrett GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Brady GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Caden GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Carter GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Harrison GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Landon GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Leia GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Wesley GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Will GP | Murphy | |
TX | Greens Prairie Elementary | Zeke GP | Murphy | |
TX | Harmony School of Achievement | Almas B | Rogers | |
TX | Harmony School of Achievement | Shawn C | Rogers | |
TX | Harmony School of Achievement | Kefue K | Rogers | |
TX | Harmony School of Achievement | Berone S | Rogers | |
TX | Harmony School of Achievement | Taylor T | Rogers | |
TX | Harmony School of Endeavor | Juan Jose H | Bottomly | |
TX | Harmony School of Endeavor | Ronaldo M | Bottomly | |
TX | Harmony School of Innovation - Euless | Monzer Awad A | Lovett | |
TX | Harmony School of Innovation - Euless | Omar Alshiply A | Lovett | |
TX | Harmony School of Innovation - Euless | Faaris C | Lovett | |
TX | Harmony School of Innovation - Euless | Marawa Chaid C | Lovett | |
TX | Harmony School of Innovation - Euless | Leann Mwai M | Lovett | |
TX | Harmony School of Innovation - Euless | Sofia Pereira P | Lovett | |
TX | Harmony School of Innovation - Euless | Shreya R | Lovett | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy | Betanya A | Medinic-Kazazic | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy | Hector I | Medinic-Kazazic | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy | Haani R | Medinic-Kazazic | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy | Aditya V | Medinic-Kazazic | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy | Noah Y | Medinic-Kazazic | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy Dallas | Jose R | Davison | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy- Sugarland | Student 1 | Gunay Ozer | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy- Sugarland | Syed A | Gunay Ozer | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy- Sugarland | Talha A | Gunay Ozer | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy- Sugarland | Jason B | Gunay Ozer | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy- Sugarland | Suheyla K | Gunay Ozer | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy- Sugarland | Athul N | Gunay Ozer | |
TX | Harmony Science Academy- Sugarland | Pratham U | Gunay Ozer | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Skylar A | Dennis | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Caroline B | Dennis | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Brodie C | Dennis | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Luke D | Dennis | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Trey G | Dennis | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Andrew L | Dennis | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Colt W | Dennis | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Sienna F | Nelson | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Victor G | Nelson | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Margaret M | Nelson | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Adam R | Nelson | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Ben S | Nelson | |
TX | Hart Elementary | Nick V | Nelson | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Miguel M. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Ricky B. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Korben C. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Connor D. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Jonah D. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Ryan D. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Armaan G. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Corinne H. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Jake H. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Michael J. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Sulaiman J. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Trevor J. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Noah K. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Cameron L. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Leah L. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Camila M. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Joshua M. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Tony M. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Evan N. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Jack N. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Raeka P. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Cooper R. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Drew R. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Misha T. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Will T. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Jack Henry W. | Brown | |
TX | Hassler Elementary | Neil W. | Brown | |
TX | LIGHT Katy Coop | Zachry C | Zawada | |
TX | LIGHT Katy Coop | Jeremiah G | Zawada | |
TX | LIGHT Katy Coop | Evelyn M | Zawada | |
TX | LIGHT Katy Coop | Sam P | Zawada | |
TX | LIGHT Katy Coop | Winnie S | Zawada | |
TX | LIGHT Katy Coop | Charlie W | Zawada | |
TX | LIGHT Katy Coop | Hazel W | Zawada | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Nick A | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Lily B | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Marshall B | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Jacey D | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Victoria H | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Ryan M | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Jackson P | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Lilly P | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | David R | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Teni S | Knight | |
TX | Lovejoy Elementary | Reagan W | Knight | |
TX | Merriman Park | Lucca Beirute | Lee | |
TX | Merriman Park | Paige Dunson | Lee | |
TX | Merriman Park | Caroline Gibbs | Lee | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Student 1 | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Student 2 | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Student 3 | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Student 4 | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Vickie C. | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Alan H. | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Daniel O. | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Treyton P. | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | German Q. | O'Neil | |
TX | Mueller Elementary | Sofia V. | O'Neil | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Bridget B | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Jack B | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Nola C | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Cash D | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Vidya D | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Ian L | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Ashton M | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Trystan T | Knight | |
TX | Puster Elementary | Caroline W | Knight | |
TX | Rainard School | Adam H | Moore | |
TX | Rainard School | Chloe T | Moore | |
TX | Rainard School | Isabella W | Moore | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | James E | Lane | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | Ajay G | Lane | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | Addison J | Lane | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | Berkley W | Lane | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | Carson W | Lane | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | Jayden W | Lane | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | Jerah W | Lane | |
TX | Southwood Valley Elementary | Derek Y | Lane | |
TX | St. John Paul II Catholic School | Zach N | Hiltbrand | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Caden A | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Tej A | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Aven B | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Roy B | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Nick G | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Brooklyn H | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Jiya J | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Jonah L | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Jasmijn M | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Jamie O | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Kai O | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Luke S | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Samjot S | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Ben V | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Gus W | Hebert | |
TX | St. Mark's Episcopal School | Michael W | Hebert | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Aiden Harris | Williams | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Eden King | Williams | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Gaby McClung | Williams | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Ainsley Moffitt | Williams | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Tristan Pardue | Williams | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Lorely Saldivar | Williams | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Tremaine Smith | Williams | |
TX | Texas School of the Arts | Lizette Valdez | Williams | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Enzo D | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Syna D | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Riesling L | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Arisha M | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Rogina N | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Khushi P | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Tikhon P | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Jack R | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Juan Diego S | Baldwin | |
TX | The Honor Roll School | Lakshanya S | Baldwin | |
TX | Weaver Elementary | Alex H | Piland | |
TX | Weaver Elementary | John H | Piland | |
TX | Wells Elementary School | Student 1 | Froemming | |
TX | Wells Elementary School | Alex A | Froemming | |
TX | Wells Elementary School | Corbin C | Froemming | |
TX | Wells Elementary School | Jesreel G | Froemming | |
TX | Wells Elementary School | Sumedh K | Froemming | |
TX | Wells Elementary School | Luke M | Froemming | |
TX | Wells Elementary School | Toby R | Froemming | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: UT | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 01 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 02 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 06 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 09 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 10 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 11 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 12 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 17 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 21 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 23 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 24 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 25 | Kaufman | |
UT | The McGillis School | student 26 | Kaufman | |
UT | Weilenmann School of Discovery | Aiden White | Mitchell | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: VA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
VA | Alpha STEM for the Gifted | Rachel D | Huang | |
VA | Alpha STEM for the Gifted | Vivian S | Huang | |
VA | BrightNup Academy | Joseph G | Roy | |
VA | BrightNup Academy | Abhi K | Roy | |
VA | BrightNup Academy | Ananya P | Roy | |
VA | BrightNup Academy | Anika P | Roy | |
VA | Callaway Elementary | Kaiden Brubaker | Brubaker | |
VA | Colin Powell Elementary | student em4 | Alcantara | |
VA | Cub Run Elementary School | Student 012 | Ober | |
VA | Cub Run Elementary School | Student 013 | Ober | |
VA | Enrich And Excel LLC | Vineel kandala | Batheja | |
VA | Enrich And Excel LLC | Ishaanth Pullangari | Batheja | |
VA | Enrich And Excel LLC | Aryan Soma | Batheja | |
VA | Enrich And Excel LLC | Abhinav Vonteru | Batheja | |
VA | Flint Hill School | husky4 1 | vignolini | |
VA | Flint Hill School | Scott B | vignolini | |
VA | Flint Hill School | Mathew M | vignolini | |
VA | Flint Hill School | Katie P | vignolini | |
VA | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Adelyn B | Miller | |
VA | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Ashby C | Miller | |
VA | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Clinton M | Miller | |
VA | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Aden S | Miller | |
VA | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Alex S | Miller | |
VA | Frederick Douglass Elementary School | Gavin W | Miller | |
VA | Goochland Elementary School | Maverick B | Van Ness | |
VA | Goochland Elementary School | Kara L | Van Ness | |
VA | Goochland Elementary School | Adin M | Van Ness | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Nihar Anand | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Mahren Arasu | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Shivali Hariharan | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Sreesai Jakkampudi | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Saatvik Kesarwani | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Prithika Raja | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Aaron Son | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Anisha Trivedi | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Romanchit Arora | Sundaram | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Jiwon Son | Sundaram | |
VA | Gurukriba Tutoring service | Sanjeev Subramanian | Venkatesan | |
VA | Hollin Meadows Science and Math Focus Element | Ryan W | Gorman | |
VA | John Kerr Elementary | Kennedy B | O'Donnell | |
VA | John Kerr Elementary | Deven S | O'Donnell | |
VA | John Kerr Elementary | Monet T | O'Donnell | |
VA | Learning Fun School | AIYANA LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | ANIKA LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | DEEVA LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | KHARTIK LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | NIKHIL LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | RUJVI LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | SHIVAM LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | SIDDHARTH LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | THANVI LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | VEDIK LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Learning Fun School | VRISHIN LFS | VIJ | |
VA | Lewis and Clark Elementary | Tinsley B | Thomas | |
VA | Lewis and Clark Elementary | Aedan D | Thomas | |
VA | Lewis and Clark Elementary | Rylee D | Thomas | |
VA | Lewis and Clark Elementary | Riley F | Thomas | |
VA | Lewis and Clark Elementary | Jaden P | Thomas | |
VA | Lewis and Clark Elementary | Ryley W | Thomas | |
VA | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club | Ayush A | Tripathi | |
VA | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club | Shomili N | Tripathi | |
VA | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club | Meghana P | Tripathi | |
VA | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club | Vybhav R | Tripathi | |
VA | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club | Shivam S | Tripathi | |
VA | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston | Alexandra K | Palamarchuk | |
VA | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston | Ritvik K | Palamarchuk | |
VA | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston | Ariana M | Palamarchuk | |
VA | Russian School of Mathematics - Reston | Jay P | Palamarchuk | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 2 B | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 4 B | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 8 B | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 7 D | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 8 D | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 2 J | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 3 J | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 6 J | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 10 L | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 2 L | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 1 S | Bremner | |
VA | St. Stephen's & St. Agnes School | 3 S | Bremner | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Gwen Conrad | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Zoe Feit | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Gabriel Ganley | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Aidan King-Miller | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Rhett Paine | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Christian Ruiz | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Gavin Smith | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Thomas Thorpe | Constantino | |
VA | Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary | Stephanie Truban | Constantino | |
VA | Windy Gap Elementary School | Isaac Walker | Gravely | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: WA | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
WA | Archimedes | Aarav A. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Varshini H. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Shravan K. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Daniel M. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Daniel S. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Medha S. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Pravanram V. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Vevaan V. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Student A | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Evelyn B | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Janneke B | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Student B | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Kai C | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Lydia D | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Student E | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Clara K | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Sofia K | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Sam P | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Stella S | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Aubrey W | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Caden W | Levine | |
WA | Cedar Crest Academy | Tripp L | Carpenter | |
WA | Cedar Crest Academy | Ethan Z | Carpenter | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Student E 19 | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Student E 21 | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Avika A | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Sanvi A | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Amey B | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Adam C | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Shloke C | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Dhiraj G | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Ridhi Rao G | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Ujwal G | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Shayaan H | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Dhroov J | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Karthik A J | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Aditi K | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Annika K | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Medha K | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Sai Sri Sanjana L | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Rithik M | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Sutej Reddy M | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Sai Sahara N | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Krishna S | Sarwono | |
WA | Horace Mann Elementary | Matilde S. | Yakovenko | |
WA | North Franklin School | Lizzy B | Holst | |
WA | North Franklin School | Daniel M | Holst | |
WA | North Franklin School | Brenner O | Holst | |
WA | Northlake Academy | Parsa D | Werner | |
WA | Prime Factor | Maksym G | Malkina | |
WA | Prime Factor | Saanvi N | Malkina | |
WA | Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool | Zunairah K | Cuddihy | |
WA | Young Explorers School | Eeshan misra | Young Explorers | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: WI | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
WI | Adams-Friendship Elem | Kale G | Miner | |
WI | Adams-Friendship Elem | Ella H | Miner | |
WI | Adams-Friendship Elem | Gunther L | Miner | |
WI | Brandon School | Mason L | Taylor | |
WI | Brandon School | Lena S | Taylor | |
WI | Brandon School | Leah W | Taylor | |
WI | Decorah Elementary | Colin Healey | Galante | |
WI | Decorah Elementary | Teagan Ongert | Galante | |
WI | Decorah Elementary | Beckett Seifert | Galante | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Student 16 | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Student 17 | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Student 21 | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Student 27 | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Student 28 | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Paula Barlow | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Alex Berget | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Laken Buchholtz | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Charlotte Casey | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Eliza Faherty | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Will Griffith | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Owen Hoehn | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Caden Kendhammer | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Liberty Oliver | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Carson Schmitt | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Maria Suarez | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Ethan Swaney | Wopat | |
WI | Evergreen Elementary | Caden Veng | Wopat | |
WI | Gibraltar Elementary School | Kayin J | Lamberson | |
WI | Gibraltar Elementary School | Kai N | Lamberson | |
WI | Gibraltar Elementary School | David O | Lamberson | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Emalee B | Chisick | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Maysn B | Chisick | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Evan F | Chisick | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Ivon H | Chisick | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Aliviah J | Chisick | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Riley S | Chisick | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Daryn T | Chisick | |
WI | Grayside Elementary | Braydon W | Chisick | |
WI | Green Tree Elementary | Aidan B | Egan | |
WI | Green Tree Elementary | Noah B | Egan | |
WI | Green Tree Elementary | Billy H | Egan | |
WI | Green Tree Elementary | Eli K | Egan | |
WI | Green Tree Elementary | Joey P | Egan | |
WI | Green Tree Elementary | Matthius P | Egan | |
WI | Green Tree Elementary | Maxwell T | Egan | |
WI | Grove Elementary | Nevaeh A | Wallner | |
WI | Grove Elementary | Connor M | Wallner | |
WI | Horace Mann Elementary | Lizzy Aykens | Gregory | |
WI | Horace Mann Elementary | Aiden Feltz | Gregory | |
WI | Horace Mann Elementary | Brynley Foster | Gregory | |
WI | Horace Mann Elementary | Meghan McAvoy | Gregory | |
WI | Horace Mann Elementary | Liam Sieck | Gregory | |
WI | Horace Mann Elementary | Killian (Killo) Winkel | Gregory | |
WI | Jackson Elementary | Nathan Fowler | Galante | |
WI | Jackson Elementary | Sean McElroy | Galante | |
WI | Jackson Elementary | Joseph Olson | Galante | |
WI | Jackson Elementary | Amelia Riley | Galante | |
WI | Jackson Elementary | Jacob Williams | Galante | |
WI | Jackson Elementary | Angelina Wolff | Galante | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Jayden C | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Noah C | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Andrew F | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Camila G | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Owen H | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Noah N | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Avery V | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kennedy Elementary School | Jack V | Stalsberg | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Isaiah B | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Nolan C | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Isaac D | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Ian F | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Maddie G | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Ryland H | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Alex L | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Braxton L | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Camdyn M | Zaletel | |
WI | Kimberly Elementary Schools | Will W | Zaletel | |
WI | Lyndon Station Elementary | Branson Bilka | Narel | |
WI | Lyndon Station Elementary | Ella Franek | Narel | |
WI | Lyndon Station Elementary | Sienna Schwieger | Narel | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Jonah A | Werner | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Alex C | Werner | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Abby F | Werner | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Wyatt F | Werner | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Kaylieana H | Werner | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Valerie H | Werner | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Abigail S | Werner | |
WI | Madison Elementary | Megan S | Werner | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Aidan 4 | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Jared B | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Elena H | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Zoey H | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Aubrey J | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Hogan K | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Jay P | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Violet P | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Davis R | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Avery S | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Eli S | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Jake S | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Lily S | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Lillian T | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Riley W | Egan | |
WI | McLane Elementary | Rose Z | Egan | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Laurel A | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Micah A | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Student 7 AT | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Gannon B | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Zachary B | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Eli D | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Faith D | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Jaxen F | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Kyle F | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Noah G | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Bostyn H | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Isaac H | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Maddy H | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Noah H | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Eric J | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Barret K | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Hannah K | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Izzy K | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Leah K | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Miles K | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Noah K | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Student 1 LM | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Josh M | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Madilyn O | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Lucille S | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Owen S | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Calton T | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Kaleb W | Parmley | |
WI | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center | Lillian W | Parmley | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Erik B | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Reese B | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Seth B | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Cayden K | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Keaton K | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Sean K | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Chase M | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Sam M | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Owen N | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Emma R | Huser | |
WI | Murray Park and Quest Elementary School | Kyler R | Huser | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Clara A | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Devin B | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Grace C | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Natalie D | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Emalee E | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Robert E | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Jack F | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Sierra F | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Khuslen G | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Jason J | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Payton J | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Skye J | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Mya K | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Aubrey L | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Cam M | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Mavox N | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Sydney N | Coyle | |
WI | Orchard Lane Elementary | Liam W | Coyle | |
WI | Oregon School | Seth B | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Grace B. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Ari D. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Henry F | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Madelyn G. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Jack H | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Maclane H | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Sam H. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Vinny H. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Matthew J. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Andrew L | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Brady M. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Noah M. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Alex N. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Sophie P. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Annabelle S | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Ben S | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | William S. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Colin T. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Tanner T. | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School | Pavel V | Miller | |
WI | Richmond School | Jack A | Held | |
WI | Richmond School | Zach B | Held | |
WI | Richmond School | Adia F | Held | |
WI | Richmond School | Niko F | Held | |
WI | Richmond School | Charlie K | Held | |
WI | Richmond School | Gregory R | Held | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Keerthana A | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Scott C | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Shambhavi G | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Josh M | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Sydney R | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Anderson S | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Nishanth S | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Finn T | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Noah V | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Sahi V | Rutsch | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Mahi A | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Grant B | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Gavin C | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Tanish D | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Lacey F | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Kaylee H | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Jackson J | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Eli K | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Nicholas U | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Abby W | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Riverside Elementary | Parker Z | Van Boxtel | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | TMcG 4J | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | AlexJ 4W | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | AlexT 4W | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | GraceB 4W | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | LK 4W | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | MilanJ 4W | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | JohnG 4Z | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | LukeO 4Z | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | MalloryB 4Z | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | SeanE 4Z | LaHaye | |
WI | Roosevelt Elementary | Azaria B | Little | |
WI | Roosevelt Elementary | Parker E | Little | |
WI | Roosevelt Elementary | Tristan M | Little | |
WI | Roosevelt Elementary | Aubrianna P | Little | |
WI | Roosevelt Elementary | Tait S | Little | |
WI | Roosevelt Elementary | Jace W | Little | |
WI | Roosevelt Elementary | Olivia W | Little | |
WI | Rosendale School | Luke J | Taylor | |
WI | Rosendale School | Owen L | Taylor | |
WI | Rosendale School | Natalie P | Taylor | |
WI | Shiocton Elementary | Eli J | Pfundtner | |
WI | Slinger Elementary | Gabe B | Buhr | |
WI | Slinger Elementary | Mae C | Buhr | |
WI | Slinger Elementary | Jace Z | Buhr | |
WI | Spring Hill Elementary | Henry G | Ryan | |
WI | Spring Hill Elementary | Madi G | Ryan | |
WI | Spring Hill Elementary | Neveah J | Ryan | |
WI | Sunrise Elementary | H F | Weber | |
WI | Sunrise Elementary | A H | Weber | |
WI | Sunrise Elementary | K K | Weber | |
WI | Sunrise Elementary | M N | Weber | |
WI | Sunrise Elementary | K W | Weber | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Bennett H | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Daniel H | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Emme K | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Rithik K | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Alaina M | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Elsa P | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Ian R | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Chloe S | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Liam S | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Betsy W | Benotch | |
WI | Tonawanda Elementary | Audrey Z | Benotch | |
WI | Van Buren Elementary | Nathan B | Carter | |
WI | Van Buren Elementary | Evan C | Carter | |
WI | Waterloo Elementary School | Chiara C | Adams | |
WI | Waterloo Elementary School | David C | Adams | |
WI | Waterloo Elementary School | Ryder J | Adams | |
WI | WRPS | Student A | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Evelyn B | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Kendall B | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Lindsey B | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Natlie H | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Sydney H | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Jordan L | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Juan M | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Lizzie P | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Dayquan S | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Arlo T | Wallner | |
WI | WRPS | Isaiah T | Wallner | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: WY | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
WY | Baldwin Creek Elementary | Katy Anderson | Atnip | |
WY | Baldwin Creek Elementary | Olivia Barney | Atnip | |
WY | Baldwin Creek Elementary | Paxon Hollingshead | Atnip | |
WY | Baldwin Creek Elementary | Shanti Junker | Atnip | |
WY | Baldwin Creek Elementary | Logan Milek | Atnip | |
WY | Baldwin Creek Elementary | Pablo Rangitsch | Atnip | |
WY | Baldwin Creek Elementary | Henry Wendt | Atnip | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Isabella B | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Leyna B | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Louis D | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Sofia F | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Josephine H | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Micaela H | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Ritika H | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Finian K | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Alexandria M | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Esther M | Kinstler | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: INTL | ||||
State | School | Student Name | Team Leader | |
INTL | Cheongna Dalton School | Joseph Jun | Kim | |
INTL | Cheongna Dalton School | Sanghyuk Kim | Kim | |
INTL | Cheongna Dalton School | Sophia Lee | Kim | |
INTL | International School of Bucharest | Student 17 | Karaman | |
INTL | Selwyn House School | Aboodi Al Khunaizi | Kocsis | |
INTL | Selwyn House School | Jeffrey Su | Kocsis | |
INTL | Selwyn House School | Mack Wang | Kocsis | |
INTL | Selwyn House School | Tairan Zhao | Kocsis | |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com
1