|
Noetic Learning Math Contest Spring 2016
| |||
Grade 6 National Honor Roll | ||||
Go To States: [AE] [AK] [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MA] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [MS] [MT] [NC] [NE] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WV] [WY] [INTL] | ||||
National Honor Roll: AL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AL | 100 | Emily L ★ | Stewart | Heritage Elementary |
AL | 95 | Sarah G | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 95 | Maanasi Limaye | Smoak | Rainbow Elementary |
AL | 95 | Brandon Todd | Smoak | Rainbow Elementary |
AL | 90 | Joshua M | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 90 | Thomas N | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 90 | Ria S | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 90 | Santosh S | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 90 | Paresh J | Mitchell | Jones Valley Elementary |
AL | 85 | Dalton S | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AZ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AZ | 95 | Raymond Gue | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 90 | Henry Calkins | Sobon | Madison #1 |
AZ | 90 | Oliver Howard | Sobon | Madison #1 |
AZ | 85 | Aditi Baghel | Bird | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Tristan Clarke | Bird | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Alok Shah | Bird | Fireside Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Harold Branch | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 85 | Joey Hu | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 85 | Mason Jablonsky | Sobon | Madison #1 |
AZ | 85 | San Tan 6-18 | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Aaron Chesko | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Landon J | Cesarano | St. John Bosco Catholic School |
AZ | 85 | Emily S | Cesarano | St. John Bosco Catholic School |
AZ | 85 | Justin S | Cesarano | St. John Bosco Catholic School |
AZ | 85 | Audrey W | Cesarano | St. John Bosco Catholic School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CA | 100 | Tess B ★ | Olotka | Davis School for Independent Study |
CA | 100 | Brandon C ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Jimmy Y ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Ethan S ★ | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 100 | Aheli Banerjee ★ | Nachiappan | Safari Kid Pleasanton |
CA | 100 | Allison Li ★ | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 100 | HANNAH J ★ | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 100 | ERIC L ★ | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 100 | Jinseong K ★ | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 95 | Lukas Nepomuceno | NEPOMUCENO | Ashley Falls Elementary |
CA | 95 | Pranav Prabhuram | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 95 | Michael Zhang | Ting | Manhattan Beach Middle School |
CA | 95 | Adhithyaa A | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Aditya P | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Andrew W | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 95 | Eli Friedman | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | William Murray | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | Mason Shurman | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | EJ I | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Sidharth U | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Daniel W | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Keenan Karla | William | Safari Kid |
CA | 95 | Sashankan Morekonda | Nachiappan | Safari Kid Pleasanton |
CA | 95 | Leo Gu | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Maggie Yao | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Harshil G | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 95 | Audrey H | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 95 | Vedant K | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 95 | ANDREW P | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 90 | Hrishi K | Venkobarao | AccelerateEd |
CA | 90 | Leopold Li | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 90 | Jinje J | Choi | Eun-sook Choi |
CA | 90 | Preethi Nalluru | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 90 | Sanjith Shirol | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 90 | Crystal Lee | Trinh-Lee | Jefferson Middle School |
CA | 90 | Tasmay Shah | Shah | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon |
CA | 90 | Ozan Bayiz | Ting | Manhattan Beach Middle School |
CA | 90 | Raymond Tsai | Ting | Manhattan Beach Middle School |
CA | 90 | Karen Wu | Ting | Manhattan Beach Middle School |
CA | 90 | Siya I | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Aland L | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Sunjay M | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Megan P | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Kaushik V | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Ayden Chi | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Matteo Perez | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Rosie A | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Ruchira B | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Olivia J | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Yuna T | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 90 | Vivek Alumootil | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Benjamin F | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Aadi T | Venkobarao | AccelerateEd |
CA | 85 | Timothy Su | Yi | Apex College Prep |
CA | 85 | Rebecca Li | Trinh-Lee | Jefferson Middle School |
CA | 85 | Pooja Ramadas | Shah | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon |
CA | 85 | Kailash Ramesh | Shah | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon |
CA | 85 | Revanth Krishna B | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 85 | Aston K | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Siji Smolev | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Benjamin Volokh | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Karan Patel | Jain | MSIA Learning |
CA | 85 | Ishaan Gupta | A | Neetu Tutoring Help |
CA | 85 | Darren C | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Daly G | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Ivan L | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Peter L | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Nicole S | Chan | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Mateo Pacelli | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 85 | STUDENT 1 | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 85 | MIHIR J | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 85 | BHARATH S | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 85 | DEVEN T | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 85 | MADELEINE Y | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 85 | Ella D | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Nathan H | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Rohan I | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Owen N | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Ian P | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CO | 95 | Caleb G | McLeman | Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CT | 100 | SHREYA S ★ | Zuk | Madison Middle School |
CT | 95 | Pranav K | Gunsolley | Hillcrest Middle School |
CT | 95 | SATVIK B | Zuk | Madison Middle School |
CT | 95 | SAIHARI K | Zuk | Madison Middle School |
CT | 85 | Nihitha Kothapalli | Vankawala | Kumon Milford- Math & Reading Center |
CT | 85 | MAX F | Zuk | Madison Middle School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: DE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
DE | 85 | Zarina S. | Smith | Odyssey Charter School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: FL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
FL | 95 | Tanvi Ranade | Akyalcin | Orlando Science Schools |
FL | 90 | Joshua Li | Akyalcin | Orlando Science Schools |
FL | 85 | Ritam Bhowmik | Akyalcin | Orlando Science Schools |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GA | 100 | Ezra M. ★ | Cater | The Davis Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GU | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GU | 95 | Yuan Jen K | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
GU | 95 | Andrew L | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
GU | 95 | Enqi Y | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
GU | 85 | Felix G | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
GU | 85 | Andrew Lu | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IA | 90 | Kunal S | Pingel | Jefferson Intermediate |
IA | 90 | Ryan DeBoer | Berryhill | West Elementary |
IA | 85 | Emily M | Pingel | Jefferson Intermediate |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IL | 95 | Alicia M | Curry | Fairview South Elementary |
IL | 95 | Rachna G | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 90 | Elijah John | McLean | Cass Jr. High |
IL | 90 | Michael B | Bonneau | Latin School of Chicago |
IL | 90 | Nathan C | Bonneau | Latin School of Chicago |
IL | 90 | Gavin S | Bonneau | Latin School of Chicago |
IL | 85 | Nick D. | Biarnesen | Big Hollow Middle School |
IL | 85 | Kaia F | Miller | Countryside Elementary |
IL | 85 | Bennett C | Bonneau | Latin School of Chicago |
IL | 85 | McKenna F | Bonneau | Latin School of Chicago |
IL | 85 | Alanna M | Bonneau | Latin School of Chicago |
IL | 85 | Ava P | Bonneau | Latin School of Chicago |
IL | 85 | Ananya V | Howe | Quest Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IN | 100 | Vishnu I ★ | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 100 | Miguel S ★ | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 95 | Jonathon Stadler | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 90 | Lucas T | Knerr | Greenfield Intermediate |
IN | 90 | Charissa Chow | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 90 | Angelina Dalloul | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 90 | Matt Gambill | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 90 | MacNeil Lambert | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 90 | Max Scamihorn | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 90 | Olivia W | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Sam H | Knerr | Greenfield Intermediate |
IN | 85 | Sujay Karki | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 85 | Aadil Parvaz | Fischer | Honey Creek Middle School |
IN | 85 | Jeremy S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MA | 90 | owen p | hickey | Durham Community School |
MA | 85 | Acera Student20 | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 85 | Jack Church | Gray | Furnace Brook Middle School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MD | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MD | 85 | Rin I | Hannam | Holton - Arms School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: ME | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
ME | 85 | A 6 | Simard | Fairview Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MI | 85 | Jace D | Orlandi-Korner | Beach Middle School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 85 | Davis Kiess | Rinaldi | The Oakwood School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NE | 100 | Kevin L ★ | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 95 | Seth P | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 95 | Bennett S | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 95 | Grace T | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 90 | Reece F | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 90 | Nadjia L | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 90 | Sammy Q | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 90 | Noah R | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Robyn B | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Steven B | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Caitlyn C | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Olivia D | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Trace D | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Noah P | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NJ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NJ | 100 | Julia Yul Kim ★ | Lee | Tenafly Middle School |
NJ | 95 | Parth M | Lee | NJ Academy |
NJ | 95 | Rhea P | Lee | NJ Academy |
NJ | 95 | Aarya D | Burke | Oak Hill Academy |
NJ | 95 | Molly J | Burke | Oak Hill Academy |
NJ | 95 | Alex M | Burke | Oak Hill Academy |
NJ | 95 | Elizabeth W | Burke | Oak Hill Academy |
NJ | 95 | June Lee | Lee | Tenafly Middle School |
NJ | 95 | Yakov Halstoch | Lowinger | Yeshivat Noam |
NJ | 90 | Jaiden S. | Bocchino | Mathnasium of Spotswood, NJ |
NJ | 90 | Myra S | Lee | NJ Academy |
NJ | 90 | Armaan T | Lee | NJ Academy |
NJ | 90 | Michael G | Burke | Oak Hill Academy |
NJ | 85 | Srijan A | Lee | NJ Academy |
NJ | 85 | STUDENT 6N | Lakind | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented |
NJ | 85 | ANTAR D | Lakind | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented |
NJ | 85 | HAFSA M | Lakind | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented |
NJ | 85 | JALEN T | Lakind | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented |
NJ | 85 | Connor T | Wojciechowski | Stone Bridge Middle School |
NJ | 85 | Irene Kim | Lee | Tenafly Middle School |
NJ | 85 | Devora Weinstein | Lowinger | Yeshivat Noam |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NV | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NV | 100 | Freya Zhang ★ | erdogan | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas |
NV | 90 | Jack Marshall | erdogan | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas |
NV | 85 | Corban Paet | erdogan | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NY | 95 | Noah S | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 95 | Stella S | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 95 | Daniel W | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Ashton L | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | William N | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Brandon O | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Benjamin T | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Dylan Z | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Eric Z | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Student #2 | Macmeikan | The Spence School |
NY | 85 | Hudson H | Turkish | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School |
NY | 85 | Madison C | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Aruna D | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | John D | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Sascha F | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Victoria F | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Thomas K | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Deven M | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Sam M | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Alexander S | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 85 | Davis Kiess | Rinaldi | The Oakwood School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OH | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OH | 90 | David K | Katz | Beachwood Middle School |
OH | 90 | Soren K. | Brouwer | Edwin D. Smith Elementary |
OH | 85 | Evelyn Z | Katz | Beachwood Middle School |
OH | 85 | Isabella Folio | Hatcher | James A Garfield Elementary |
OH | 85 | Sarah S | Fredmonsky | Lakeview Intermediate School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: PA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
PA | 90 | Matthew Taylor | Bonner | East Coventry Elementary |
PA | 90 | Palochak Student | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 90 | STUDENT 01 | Bressi | Landis Run Intermediate School |
PA | 85 | Taryn DeFusco | Bonner | East Coventry Elementary |
PA | 85 | Joel Epps | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Morgan Weaver | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Aidan Zepp | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | STUDENT 01 | Bressi | Landis Run Intermediate School |
PA | 85 | Student A6 | Reardon | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School |
PA | 85 | Student B6 | Reardon | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School |
PA | 85 | Abby R | Reed | St. Thomas the Apostle |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TN | 85 | Kyler S | Cross | Indian Trail Intermediate School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TX | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TX | 95 | Ayan Gupta | Collins | Doerre Intermediate School |
TX | 95 | Gabriel Patel | Ross | Greenhill School |
TX | 95 | Benjamin Burton | Burton | Kirby Hall School |
TX | 90 | Jeffrey Liu | Collins | Doerre Intermediate School |
TX | 90 | Abhi Padala | Ross | Greenhill School |
TX | 90 | Farhan A | Alexander | Harmony School of Excellence |
TX | 85 | Anjali A | Gunay Ozer | Harmony School Of Science- Sugarland |
TX | 85 | Danial A | Gunay Ozer | Harmony School Of Science- Sugarland |
TX | 85 | Cynthia T | Gunay Ozer | Harmony School Of Science- Sugarland |
TX | 85 | Lucas L | Roe | St. Theresa's Catholic School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: UT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
UT | 95 | Student 011 | Korones | Riverton Elementary School |
UT | 85 | Ella W | Jones | Jordan Ridge Elementary |
UT | 85 | Student 007 | Korones | Riverton Elementary School |
UT | 85 | Connor C. | Korones | Riverton Elementary School |
UT | 85 | Athan V. | Korones | Riverton Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: VA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
VA | 100 | Aaraj Bajaj ★ | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 100 | Kareem Jaber ★ | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 100 | Pravalika Putalapattu ★ | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 100 | Jake Smith ★ | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 100 | Keertana Yalamanchili ★ | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 95 | John Berberian | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 95 | Andrew Huang | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 95 | Liya Huang | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Philip Kim | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 90 | Arya Adake | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Pranavi Doodala | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Nitin Kanchinadam | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Nilima Khanna | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Samhita Vinay | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Amit Krishnaiyer | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 85 | Amy Luo | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 85 | Asa S | Marlowe | Benjamin Franklin Middle School |
VA | 85 | Angela Chen | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Eshi Kohli | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Pranav Mishra | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Rhea Voddhi | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Jonathan Zhang | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Rishab D | Simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 85 | Vaidehi M | Simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WA | 100 | Chirag V. ★ | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 100 | Wilson L ★ | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 100 | SANGHAVI MAYOORAN ★ | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 100 | THIRUVASAGAM THIRUNAVUKKARASU ★ | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 95 | Egor A. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 95 | Everett M | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 95 | Hasit N | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 95 | Alexander N | Baker | Methow Valley Elementary School |
WA | 95 | RAY CHEN | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 95 | SANSKRUTI KULKARNI | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 95 | AROHEE KUMAR | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 90 | Nash R | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 90 | Maya A | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Jade F | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Siddhartha P | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Gianna G. | Campbell | Red Barn School |
WA | 90 | Sten R | Campbell | Red Barn School |
WA | 90 | EESHA KUNISETTY | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 90 | REHAN LUTHRA | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 90 | NIKHIL NAIR | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 85 | Zanny M | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 85 | Henry S | Levine | Bainbridge Independent |
WA | 85 | Sayan B | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Thanu Narendaran | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 85 | MEGHNA SHARMA | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 85 | SRUTTIKA SRINIVASA | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WI | 100 | Student 1 ★ | Minturn | Orchard Lane Elementary |
WI | 95 | Aaron H | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Celia E | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Tyler F | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Hayden S | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Lewis T | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Eli W | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Reid J | Kakouris | Edison Middle School |
WI | 85 | Austin Min | Stein | Holmen Middle School |
WI | 85 | Student a | Eckerman | North Shore Middle School |
WI | 85 | Caroline F | Eckerman | North Shore Middle School |
WI | 85 | Deaken B | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Josh D | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Max H | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Kade T | Miller | Oregon School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WY | 90 | Whitney Brooks | Kinstler | Pioneer Park Elementary |
WY | 85 | Landen LaRue | Kinstler | Pioneer Park Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: INTL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
INTL | 100 | Aloi Akiyama ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Teresa Castillo ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Paulina Elizalde ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Marcela Garza ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Yongwon Hwang ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Fernando Kalife ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Hyeokjin Kwon ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Ana Valeria Lozano ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Regina Maria ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Sergio Naime ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Cecilia Palau ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Roberta Pena ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Patricia Rico ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Diego Sanchez ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 100 | Valeria Serrato ★ | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | KAYRA SARGIN | Düvenci | Bursa Emine Ornek Schools |
INTL | 95 | Carla Diaz | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Ivana Garcia | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Jesus Garza | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Pablo Gonzalez | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Juan Ignacio Lebrija | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Rebeca Orozco | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 95 | Catalina Zambrano | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Gabriela Alanis | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Cordelia Bremer | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Marisol Garza | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | AnaPaula Gil | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Marcelo Morales | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Mariana Nunez | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 90 | Catalina Sandoval | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 85 | OMER CEYLAN | Düvenci | Bursa Emine Ornek Schools |
INTL | 85 | SELIN COKLAR | Düvenci | Bursa Emine Ornek Schools |
INTL | 85 | HANSA GUR | Düvenci | Bursa Emine Ornek Schools |
INTL | 85 | ERGE SENTURK | Düvenci | Bursa Emine Ornek Schools |
INTL | 85 | ALPER SONMEZ | Düvenci | Bursa Emine Ornek Schools |
INTL | 85 | Eugenio Chapa | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 85 | Isabella de la Garza | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
INTL | 85 | Fernanda Martinez | Narro | Colegio Ingles |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com
1