Noetic Math Contest Spring 2015

Grade 3 National Honorable Mention
Go To States: [AE] [AK] [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MA] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [MS] [MT] [NE] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WV] [WY] [INTL]
National Honorable Mention: AL
State School Student Name Team Leader
AL Chaffee Elementary Kaleb Archibald Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary Alex Austin Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary Lorelai Coleman Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary Brennay Franklin Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary Ronald Hunter Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary James Nester Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary Blake West Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary Alexia Wical Nester
AL Chaffee Elementary Noah Wysock Nester
AL Chestnut Grove Elementary Lindsie McCreless Crim
AL Columbia Elementary Anuska Akella Kiker
AL Columbia Elementary Morgan Dunham Kiker
AL Columbia Elementary Ben Graves Kiker
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Trip Brannon Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Caleb Fletcher Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Austin Holden Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Izzy Kate Priest Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Bryant Sharp Brewer
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Parker Story Brewer
AL Rainbow Elementary School Rachel Ehrman Pant
AL Rainbow Elementary School Ben Lessmann Pant
AL Rainbow Elementary School Nathan Mayfield Pant
AL Rainbow Elementary School Amy Park Pant
AL Rainbow Elementary School Jessica Wang Pant
AL Rainbow Elementary School Gabriel Whitt Pant
AL Rainbow Elementary School Zoe Widman Pant
back to top
National Honorable Mention: AR
State School Student Name Team Leader
AR Bryant Elementary School Brock Buck Cookus
AR Bryant Elementary School Carsyn Hobson Cookus
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Elijah B. Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Aubrey M. Goodwin
AR H.L. Lubker Elementary Dylan R. Goodwin
AR Harrison School Sarah Gattis Sargent
AR Harrison School CJ Rose Sargent
AR Harrison School Lauryn Tapley Sargent
AR Harrison School Isaiah Wallis Sargent
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Conlee Billingsley Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Kathy Cai Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Ava Clay Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Myra Clay Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Lauryn Moore Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Grant Morehead Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary KC Nurmohamed Whittaker
AR Hurricane Creek Elementary Corben Wilson Whittaker
AR R.E. Baker Elementary Brookelyn Bates Nanci
AR R.E. Baker Elementary Price Bedwell Nanci
AR R.E. Baker Elementary Madelyn Camp Nanci
AR R.E. Baker Elementary Kate Chrisco Nanci
AR R.E. Baker Elementary Jackson Corbin Nanci
AR R.E. Baker Elementary Ben LeMaster Nanci
AR R.E. Baker Elementary Anya Neier Nanci
AR Salem Elementary Anya Weiler Broadway
AR Salem Elementary Sydney Morgan Broadway
AR Salem Elementary Daven Ross Broadway
AR Salem Elementary Ainsley Warford Broadway
back to top
National Honorable Mention: AZ
State School Student Name Team Leader
AZ Capstone Education Roma Suther Kolodin
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Talon Canter Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Matthew Dillion Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Adelin Flake Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Maria Gelentes Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Breann Gladish Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Talon Meier Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Kyli Mota Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Blakely Nicholas Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Daniel Phelps Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Hahn Preston Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Boston Snyder Friday
AZ Desert Mountain Elementary Anden Wiles Friday
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Harshil Avlani Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Aashika Dupati Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Ishaan Marwaha Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Asha Matheth Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Rhea Midhe Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Simran Saluja Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Sanya Somani Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Rithvik Uppala Chiou
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Anvita Veeramacheneni Chiou
AZ Longfellow Elementary Ricardo Longoria Gastelum Chesko
AZ Longfellow Elementary Aaliyah White Chesko
AZ Madison REACH Claire Calkins Heinlein
AZ Madison REACH Quinn Cotter Heinlein
AZ Madison REACH Gavin Jablonsky Heinlein
AZ Madison REACH Luke Moga Heinlein
AZ Madison REACH Tess Morrison Heinlein
AZ Madison REACH Taara Shastri Heinlein
AZ Madison REACH Jake Timone Heinlein
AZ Paragon Science Academy EF 26 Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy EY 27 Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy EF 3 Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Aqeeb Alam Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Labeeq Ali Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Braeden Brown Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Aimy Bui Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Eziquiel Contreras Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Parinitha Gaddam Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy garima Harlalka Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Silmi Hasan Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Afnan Hossain Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy AnnaMariah Lantigua Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Anirudh Narayanan Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Noah Nasir Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Sadaf Padshah Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Katelyn Powell Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Taryn Preis Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Samiyah Qayum Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Nirvana Sharma Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Nashmia Tazrian Johnson
AZ Paragon Science Academy Nahyan Wajiha Johnson
AZ Parkridge Elementary Connor Benjamin Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Shane Bogue Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Miray Cakici Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Amelia Cooney Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Rylie Cunningham Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Jacob Fine Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Tyler Heckel Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Erin Kenny Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Samuel Maskovich Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Matt Mulligan Esh
AZ Parkridge Elementary Cameron Roscetti Esh
AZ San Tan Charter School Diego Garcia Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Tyler Hardy Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Anthony Hickman Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Matteo Huish Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Jostin Joseph Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School SanTan K05 Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Forward Logan Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Addison Mather Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Marley McAllister Tischer
AZ San Tan Charter School Anna Miratsky Tischer
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Revati Argun Koleoglu
AZ SSA- Broadway Logan Anderson Saritag
AZ SSA- Broadway Ali Maleh Saritag
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Student 2 Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Kasia Smigielski Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Duncan Viscum Valladao
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Lexi Zastrow Valladao
AZ Vistancia Elementary Sabrina Apap Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Alexa Becker Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Seth Delisa Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Zachary Ewing Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Lillian Hunt Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Bryce Jenkins Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Jacob Kurtz Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Kyler Laird Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Bridget Lundevall Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Ethan Malave Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Landon Morgan Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Jaden Newman Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Joany Pena Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Connor Sanchez Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Steven Soto Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary Collin Sullivan Yee
AZ Vistancia Elementary William Travis Yee
back to top
National Honorable Mention: CA
State School Student Name Team Leader
CA After School Learning Tree Student 1 Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Jeremy Chen Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Kayleigh Cui Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Michelle Fan Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Parrul Goel Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Brian Guo Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Brad Liu Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Crystal Liu Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Michael Lu Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Allison Ma Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Albert Mao Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Tony Shen Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Eric Shi Guan
CA After School Learning Tree Sophie Shi Guan
CA All-Star Academy Student H Hong
CA All-Star Academy Student N Hong
CA Ashley Falls Elementary AF03CK --- DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary AF03DZ --- DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary AF03ESh --- DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary AF03NM --- DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary AF03NS --- DAVIS
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Morgan FEELEY DAVIS
CA Bullis Charter School Student 3 Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Brandon Ang Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Ishaan Chandra Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Sadie Gracon Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Thomas Jewett Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Anirudh Kannan Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Anna Kokorich Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Maddie Lam Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Ava McClatchie Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Allison Mitloff Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Kaya Rammohan Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Sahra Sutaria Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Arnav Swaroop Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Joshua Tang Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Chase Thompson Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Anand Velaga Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Aarthi Venkatraman Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Noah Yun Srivatsa
CA Bullis Charter School Alexander Zaretzki Srivatsa
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student02 B Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student03 C Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student04 C Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student05 D Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student06 D Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student07 H Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student08 H Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student09 H Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student10 I Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student01 J Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student11 J Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student14 L Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student15 L Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student16 L Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student17 M Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student19 M Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student24 T Hurle
CA Catheryn Gates Elementary Student26 W Hurle
CA Center for Early Education Gio A Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Lia A Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Logan A Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Janie C Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Marcus C Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Lila D Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Maiya H Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Colin L Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Jason L Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Nicole W Doherty
CA Center for Early Education P.J. W Doherty
CA Center for Early Education Ella Y Doherty
CA Clear View Elementary John Lucado Lucado
CA De Vargas Elementary Aidan Kim Tyson
CA De Vargas Elementary Advaith Kommuri Tyson
CA De Vargas Elementary Tanya Sun Tyson
CA De Vargas Elementary Bridget Tang Tyson
CA Franklin Elementary School Anthony Sapien Aulwurm
CA Fusion After School S 2 Arora
CA Fusion After School Simarya Ahuja Arora
CA Fusion After School Neil Deore Arora
CA Fusion After School Manasa Gudapati Arora
CA Fusion After School Sania Jain Arora
CA Fusion After School Rohan Kosalge Arora
CA Fusion After School Vijay Krishnamoorthy Arora
CA Fusion After School Emery Lee Arora
CA Fusion After School Elsa Tate Arora
CA Fusion After School Shravani Venkatesh Arora
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Joshua Jin Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Justin Lam Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Grace Li Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti John Wang Tang
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti Steven Xiao Tang
CA Gurukulam School Anchal Bhardwaj Menon
CA Gurukulam School Shrihan Dash Menon
CA Gurukulam School Nihira Kalapatapu Menon
CA Gurukulam School Nikitha Kerudi Menon
CA Gurukulam School Curtis Le Menon
CA Gurukulam School Barath Muthusamy Menon
CA Gurukulam School Sanjith Raman Menon
CA Gurukulam School Sonia Shah Menon
CA Gurukulam School Adwin Sujin Menon
CA Gurukulam School Bhargavi Suresh Menon
CA helpyouachieve chinese school Xijian Roger Chen lu
CA helpyouachieve chinese school Ryan Lin lu
CA Holmes Elementary Parker Birchmeier Blasť
CA JEI Learning Center - San Ramon Sanjana Selvaraj Shah
CA JEI Learning Center - San Ramon Kaartik Tejwani Shah
CA JEI Learning Center - San Ramon Rushil Yenamareddy Shah
CA Joe Michell Elementary and Middle School 31 31 Booth
CA Joe Michell Elementary and Middle School Auryan Ahsan Booth
CA Joe Michell Elementary and Middle School Prisha Sheth Booth
CA Joe Michell Elementary and Middle School Josh Yelavich Booth
CA KidSmart Academy Sahasra Akkina Venkat
CA KidSmart Academy Kaushal Namuduri Venkat
CA Koolmath Academy Sumedh Aerram Kulkarni
CA Mammoth Elementary School Bryce B Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Cyrus Creasy Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student2 F Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Cabot Godoy Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Tyler Jones Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student3 M Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Jake McConnell Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Student1 N Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Skye Peterson Godoy
CA Mammoth Elementary School Ella Walker Godoy
CA Mayfield Junior School Lucas Favretto Kennedy
CA Mayfield Junior School Collin Walker Kennedy
CA Mirman School Marco Belciano Sewell
CA Mirman School Aviva Brown Sewell
CA Mirman School Sarah Brown Sewell
CA Mirman School Breya Dietrick Sewell
CA Mirman School Gabriel Eidelman Sewell
CA Mirman School Andrew Kurgen Sewell
CA Mirman School Sydney Maslow Sewell
CA Mirman School Zac Nydes Sewell
CA Mirman School Max Rice Sewell
CA Mirman School Lily Stambouli Sewell
CA Neetu Tutoring Help Pranav Gunhal A
CA Neetu Tutoring Help Ananya Jilla A
CA Neetu Tutoring Help Sheen Raina A
CA Neetu Tutoring Help Jisha Rajala A
CA Neetu Tutoring Help Kshira Sagari A
CA Ocean Air Elementary Student 8 Achar
CA Ocean Air Elementary Sydney Chan Achar
CA Ocean Air Elementary Lydia Cho Achar
CA Ocean Air Elementary Arshia Shah Achar
CA Ocean Air Elementary Chloe Shiue Achar
CA Pearl Prep Elementary Amanda Heaton Moore
CA Pearl Prep Elementary Joshua Wong Moore
CA Pearl Prep Elementary Emma Young Moore
CA Pearl Prep Elementary Marc Young-Bowers Moore
CA Prospect School Aritra Bagchi Bagchi
CA Rainbow Math/IKIDZ Siddhi Adeshara Ganesan
CA Rainbow Math/IKIDZ Taran Anand Ganesan
CA Rainbow Math/IKIDZ Rohan Iyer Ganesan
CA Rainbow Math/IKIDZ Aditi Natarajan Ganesan
CA Rainbow Math/IKIDZ Sahil Sandasani Ganesan
CA Rainbow Math/IKIDZ Ashita Srinivasmurthy Ganesan
CA Reche Canyon Elementary George Payba,Jr. Gillette
CA Safari Kid Miles Davy William
CA Safari Kid Tanvi Deshmukh William
CA Safari Kid Dia Gupta William
CA Safari Kid Abhinav Pala William
CA Safari Kid Neil Sachdeva William
CA Safari Kid Maanav Shah William
CA Safari Kid Sanah Suri William
CA Safari Kid Shraddha Vanaparthy William
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Sangeet Bartataki Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Varun Chalamalasetti Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Anish Chinnam Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Akash Guntamadugu Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Anwitha Iyer Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Aryan Nargunde Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Aneesh Nattuva Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Sriya Pasala Nachiappan
CA Safari Kid Pleasanton Anika Rao Nachiappan
CA Sage Canyon School Julia Chammas Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Gianna Cordiglia Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Nathan Dai Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Andrew Gadient Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Mikias Gayles Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Julia Kaplan Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Nick Karros Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Gwynnie Kermorris Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Rebecca Kong Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Gabriela Mitrani Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Siona Rahate Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Kylie Secker Rood
CA Sage Canyon School Matthew Zhang Rood
CA Sonoma Country Day School Clayton DeMars Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Olivia Elliott Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Henry Lando Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Kienan McAlister Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Brooke Molina Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Gabriel O'Connor Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Amelia Overstreet Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Zobek Popin Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Lisette Schock Gaab
CA Sonoma Country Day School Ben Siegel Gaab
CA Victor Elementary Pranati Anna Chang
CA Victor Elementary Nathan Hyun Koh Chang
CA Victor Elementary Justin Lin Chang
CA Victor Elementary Pratik Palwai Chang
CA Victor Elementary Rithvik Venturi Chang
CA Westlake Elementary School Calvin Kissel Triplett
CA Westlake Elementary School Mason Vallens Triplett
CA Westlake Elementary School Lucas Van Parys Triplett
back to top
National Honorable Mention: CO
State School Student Name Team Leader
CO Ashley Elementary School Micah Sims Mercer
CO Ashley Elementary School Leo Vega Mercer
CO Eagleview Elementary Ashton Barcelona Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Elisha Kim Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Teresa Lau Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Isaac Lile Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Jordan Niles Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary Kyra Sanders Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary student tkl Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary student vjw Van Horn
CO Eagleview Elementary student vsb Van Horn
CO Emerald Elementary Student DY Smith
CO Emerald Elementary Isaac Gardenghi Smith
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Elisse Gratham Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Matthew Hinojosa Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Griffin Knight Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary K'Sai Lancaster Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Wyatt Lunz Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Naomi Scarboro Lojko
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Vincent Winkenbach Lojko
CO Flagstone Elementary Blake Arias Quiett
CO Flagstone Elementary Brynn Creer Quiett
CO Flagstone Elementary Andrew Kilman Quiett
CO Flagstone Elementary William Leonard Quiett
CO Flagstone Elementary Kacey Worcester Quiett
CO Fraser Valley Elementary FVE AM Ciccarelli
CO Fraser Valley Elementary FVE HT Ciccarelli
CO Green Acres Elementary Liam Garvin Bills
CO Green Acres Elementary Gavin Taylor Bills
CO Irving Elementary Angelo LaTona Gerringer
CO Irving Elementary Max Martinez Gerringer
CO Isabella Bird Community School Trent Galasso Mercer
CO Isabella Bird Community School Ben Hammell Mercer
CO Isabella Bird Community School Henry Krieger Mercer
CO Isabella Bird Community School Lily Sharp Mercer
CO Isabella Bird Community School Ben Walczak Mercer
CO Lafayette Elementary Sam Breezley Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Ben Cady Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Dawson Eisenstein Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Jacoby Ennis Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Jorden Gyaltsen Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Henry Hedberg Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Joey Hultgren Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Grace Kadlec Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Gretchen Korslund Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Aidan McCartney Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Anna Michnova Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Evan Santmyer Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Luke Taylor Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Kyle Thengvall Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Tatem Whitehouse Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Demitri Wiegang Marquez
CO Lafayette Elementary Kyra Wood Marquez
CO Lone Pine Classical School Silas Dik Karppinen
CO Lone Pine Classical School Sam Marsh Karppinen
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Lorenzo Carvalho McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Peyton Fitzgerald McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Grady Forsythe McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Gina Gallegos McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Abigail Geiger McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Sydney Grissom McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Jadyn Hager McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Hayden Hyslop McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Mila Koeva McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Nate Kopp McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Milo Lamas McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Quinn Lane McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Katherine Mahler McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Oliver Norman McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen SJ Price McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Aoife Shepard McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Ian Simpson McLeman
CO Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen Calder Viadika McLeman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Noah Brinkman Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Wren Capra Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Jason Colby Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Kodiak Kretzschmar Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Henry Magill Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Thomas Miller Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Mac Redfern Chapman
CO Soda Creek Elementary Rowan Turek Chapman
CO Stargate Charter School Student 1 Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Auraya Devine Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Brayden Haan Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Neeharika Hancock Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Addisen Hollis Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Kaylen Hosfelt Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Sydney Howorko Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Malavika Iyengar Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Ashwin James Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Tegan Johnson Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Cooper King Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Nathan Kleve Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Rithvik Krishnan Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Grace Kulhanek Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Rhea Masand Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Tyler Moseley Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Aaryan Nema Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Anna Palmer Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Allison Pippert Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Bryce Randolph Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Reed Schoenfeld Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Kate Tsai Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Anneliese Williams Ze
CO Stargate Charter School Aelora Winkelhake Ze
back to top
National Honorable Mention: CT
State School Student Name Team Leader
CT Daniels Farm School Sean Allen Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School David Armistead Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Matthew Bevilacqua Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Payton Cuminotto-Reis Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Caroline Hall Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Audrey Kehley Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Caroline Kosak Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Alaina Kovachi Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School David Lu Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Anika Madan Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Anabela Martins Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Ben Miller Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Hannah Natlo Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Jane Parente Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Jack Pellicone Proscino
CT Daniels Farm School Anusha Ragupathy Proscino
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Lauren Chipdey Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Lillian Garland Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Andrew Guerrera Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Alexandra Hernandez Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Andreea Rusu Cyr
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Eric Unger Cyr
CT Frenchtown Elementary LUCAS ARONE Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary SOFIA BACOLAS Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary JUSTIN BRITELL Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary CHRISTOPHER ESSING Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary BRANDON FOWLER Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary BRADEN FRUIN Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary JOHN KENDALL Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary YASHAS KULKARNI Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary DYLAN MOREIRA Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary MAX NEAL Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary ISABEL O'BRIEN Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary Student T O. Sansone
CT Frenchtown Elementary MIA VEGA GARCIA Sansone
CT Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center) Nihitha Nelakudity SIRAJUDDIN
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Carys Anku Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Jash Desai Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Brian Elmo Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Sudiksha Gadiraju Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Cole Galla Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Peter Glassman Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Logan Jones Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Nicholas Kurtz Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Owen LeClerc Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Samuel Miller Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Aethan Munden Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Shaan Raja Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Tharun Raviendran Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Willis Rondon Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Minhdang Trinh Lopez
CT Middlebrook Elementary School Robert Welch Lopez
CT Monroe Elementary Josebe Aja Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Sara Crespo Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Colin Francisco Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Harini Gosukonda Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Michael Pietro Sampieri
CT Tashua Elementary Chloe Abellard Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Owen Bull Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Vincent Desautels Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Thomas Doyle Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Andre Luis Espiritu Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Brianna Jackson Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Jason Lambert Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Abigail Lee Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary James Louw Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Emma Nolan Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Jack Nolan Mangini
CT Tashua Elementary Shriya Sakalkale Mangini
back to top
National Honorable Mention: DE
State School Student Name Team Leader
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 324 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 325 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 361 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Student 372 Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Reuben Busick-White Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Alessandra DeAscanis Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Kira Fleetwood Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Anastasia Goodchild Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Ethan Moen Smith
DE Odyssey Charter School Ivy Qualls Smith
back to top
National Honorable Mention: FL
State School Student Name Team Leader
FL Celebration K-8 School Hannah A Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Natalie B Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Karina E Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Ella G Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Audrey I Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Griffin Lowell Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Caroline M Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Jack Margolis Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Grace O Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Cayman P Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Isabella P Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Jack S Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Michael S Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Hannah Swindell Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Ethan Warner Fiorito
FL Celebration K-8 School Zerek Z Fiorito
FL Discovery Academy of Science Tiger Mayfield KENT
FL Frank C. Martin International K-8 Center Isaac Edward Kraus
FL Frank C. Martin International K-8 Center Andres Marchand Kraus
FL GrassyWaters Elementary Emily Arron Pallaria
FL GrassyWaters Elementary Soraya Brewer Pallaria
FL GrassyWaters Elementary jonathan burch Pallaria
FL GrassyWaters Elementary Brayden Cheetham Pallaria
FL GrassyWaters Elementary Alexis dunkley Pallaria
FL GrassyWaters Elementary Maurice herring Pallaria
FL GrassyWaters Elementary Jennifer Larsen Pallaria
FL Julington Creek Elementary Leovi Agbunag KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Zoe Bender KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Violet Berry KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Allan Conover KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Chihaya Cook KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Leo Feiser KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Carter Fisk KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Zachary Joiner KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Matt Ryan KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Kalista Sayaf KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Sanya Shah KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Evan Toner KALE
FL Julington Creek Elementary Ella Wiese KALE
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary Aidan Bayona Shaw
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary Rayan Boussedra Shaw
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary Jeremiah Gomez Shaw
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary James Jeffcoat Shaw
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary Issac Rivas Shaw
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary Nelson Rodriguez Shaw
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary Kirti Sukhram Shaw
FL Thacker Avenue Elementary Jordan Wilson Shaw
FL University School US 301 Sontag
FL University School US 302 Sontag
FL University School US 303 Sontag
FL University School US 304 Sontag
FL University School US 305 Sontag
FL University School M Albright Sontag
FL University School N Alexis Sontag
FL University School N Boulton Sontag
FL University School A Florias Sontag
FL University School K Giset Sontag
FL University School R Jackson Sontag
FL University School B Kuttler Sontag
FL University School D Liberty Sontag
FL University School S Lipsky Sontag
FL University School A Martus Sontag
FL University School M Mittentag Sontag
FL University School A Redlich Sontag
FL University School D Rex Sontag
FL University School S Simon Sontag
FL University School M Sinai Sontag
FL University School J Singer Sontag
FL University School M Tuckman Sontag
FL University School A Wills Sontag
back to top
National Honorable Mention: GA
State School Student Name Team Leader
GA Cornerstone Schools Madden Callis Martin
GA Cornerstone Schools Abhi Chiduruppa Martin
GA Cornerstone Schools Noah Danforth Martin
GA Cornerstone Schools Ryder Holland Martin
GA Cornerstone Schools Vivian Hosier Martin
GA Cornerstone Schools Faryan Khandaker Martin
GA Cornerstone Schools Noah O'Harrow Martin
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Alice Adams Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Elijah Allen Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Maya Bride Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School John Haines Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Elizabeth Howell Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Niko Lee Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Jon Millians Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Ben Ness Maher
GA David C. Barrow Elementary School Caroline Orbock Maher
GA Davis Academy Emily Hoff Cater
GA Davis Academy Daniel Katz Cater
GA Davis Academy Alden Ross Cater
GA Davis Academy Zachary Rubin Cater
GA Davis Academy Ava Satisky Cater
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Christian Alexander Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Camryn Allinson Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Charlie Brownd Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Simon Buss Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Delaney Depaolo Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Paul Evans Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Cole Fedorchuk Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Chris Galvan Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Liliana Gilbert Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Anna Grace Hopkins Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Piper Knapp Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Cami Malone Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Trenton Moon Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Caroline Scharff Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Wyatt Stout Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Maya Szabo Sumner
GA Kelly Mill Elementary Anthony Zarzana Sumner
GA Mason Elementary Sophia Ahn Borders
GA Mason Elementary Justin Cho Borders
GA Mason Elementary Ansh Chokshi Borders
GA Mason Elementary Marlee Hamlin Borders
GA Mason Elementary Owen Ho Borders
GA Mason Elementary Jonathan Jackson Borders
GA Mason Elementary Yusuf Khan Borders
GA Mason Elementary Branden Kim Borders
GA Mason Elementary Kathy Kim Borders
GA Mason Elementary James Mai Borders
GA Mason Elementary Hannah Murphy Borders
GA Mason Elementary Sakshi Nale Borders
GA Mason Elementary Shane Student A Borders
GA Mason Elementary Magnus Tomasevic Borders
GA Mason Elementary Shannen Wang Borders
GA Mason Elementary Lingyue Wu Borders
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Noah Butts BURNEY
GA Rockdale Program Challenge Student 2 Anglin
GA Rockdale Program Challenge Student 4 Anglin
GA Rockdale Program Challenge Cameron Bush Anglin
GA Rockdale Program Challenge Joshua Comeau Anglin
GA Rockdale Program Challenge Trenton Fulgham Anglin
GA Rockdale Program Challenge Ephriam Lackey Anglin
GA Rockdale Program Challenge Kennedy Moore Anglin
GA Settles Bridge Elementary David Chung Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Houston Harris Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Henry Kim Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Ritesh Kujuluva Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Bahuliya Manyapu Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Deepthi Palvai Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Tejas Pathri Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Tarun Ramesh Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Anooshka Rao Lamb
GA Settles Bridge Elementary Tarkshika Sudan Lamb
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 1 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 14 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 19 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 19 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 20 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 21 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 23 talamini
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School student 4 talamini
back to top
National Honorable Mention: GU
State School Student Name Team Leader
GU Harvest Christian Academy Luke Childers McGrew
GU Harvest Christian Academy Vivian Lee McGrew
GU Harvest Christian Academy Elizabeth Mamczarz McGrew
GU Harvest Christian Academy Alfred Morales McGrew
GU Harvest Christian Academy Christian Shinohara McGrew
GU Harvest Christian Academy Brandon Su McGrew
GU Harvest Christian Academy Claire Yi McGrew
GU Harvest Christian Academy Kangsan Yoon McGrew
back to top
National Honorable Mention: IA
State School Student Name Team Leader
IA Bergman Academy C 1 Horning
IA Bergman Academy S 6 Horning
IA Bergman Academy s 7 Horning
IA Bergman Academy Chloe Anderson Horning
IA Bergman Academy Audrey Bissmeyer Horning
IA Bergman Academy Grace Fischer Horning
IA Bondurant-Farrar School Tyler Conner Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar School Alison Keeler Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar School Addi Marvin Nash
IA Bondurant-Farrar School Tristan Shipley Nash
IA Panorama Elementary Student A Church
IA Panorama Elementary Maddox Hammerstrom Church
IA Panorama Elementary Tyson Hathaway Church
IA Panorama Elementary Kaitlin Kent Church
IA Panorama Elementary Maddox Nunn Church
IA Panorama Elementary Allie Olesen Church
IA Panorama Elementary Brady Wells Church
IA West Elementary Aila Anderson Berryhill
IA West Elementary Drew Beatty Berryhill
IA West Elementary Josh Beatty Berryhill
IA West Elementary Carter Fangman Berryhill
IA West Elementary Blake Gates Berryhill
IA West Elementary Kaiden Glaspie Berryhill
IA West Elementary Ryan Goldenstein Berryhill
IA West Elementary Havana Griffith Berryhill
IA West Elementary Jeffrey Huffman Berryhill
IA West Elementary Kaden Kremer Berryhill
IA West Elementary Elliot Kriens Berryhill
IA West Elementary Alicia Krusey Berryhill
IA West Elementary Jaxon Latwesen Berryhill
IA West Elementary Grace Lee Berryhill
IA West Elementary Corbin Naylor Berryhill
IA West Elementary Sydney Schroeder Berryhill
IA West Elementary Hannah Snyder Berryhill
IA West Elementary Katelyn Trimble Berryhill
IA West Elementary Emmalee Williams Berryhill
IA West Elementary Lucas Williamson Berryhill
IA West Elementary Brandon Yoder Berryhill
back to top
National Honorable Mention: IL
State School Student Name Team Leader
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Jacqueline Caglar Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Natalie Chen Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Jasmine Clark Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Kian Cullen Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Jacob Cyhaniuk Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Hannah Fors Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Aryaan Noorullah Christianson
IL Arnett C Lines Elementary Matthew Vitale Christianson
IL Big Hollow Elementary Delaney Blancett Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Abby Bowker Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Sean Buchenberger Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kai Calacci Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Braeden Carlson Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Hayden Cottrell Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Sebastian Gonzalez Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary John Grosskopf Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Elizabeth Gvozdev Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Skyler Johnson Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Finn Joiner Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kaylee Kilbourne Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Maggie Kolar Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Ryan Kowalski Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Mason Lancaster Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Emma Matoka Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Elaine Molsem Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Keegan Murphy Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Kaden Newport Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Shane O'Donnell Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Natalie Simek Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Austin Smith Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Khushi Viramgami Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Landon Zagorski Russell
IL Big Hollow Elementary Josh Zaleski Russell
IL Countryside Elementary Jane Bradley Miller
IL Countryside Elementary Daniel Gawronski Miller
IL Countryside Elementary Tara Gutzmer Miller
IL Countryside Elementary Rohan Kher Miller
IL Countryside Elementary Veronica Martinez Miller
IL Fairview South Elementary Student B Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Frano Kraljevic Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Zachary Plate Curry
IL Fairview South Elementary Paul Toliopoulos Curry
IL Glen Oaks Ali A Finan
IL Glen Oaks Hamza A Finan
IL Glen Oaks Mustafa A Finan
IL Glen Oaks Yohali B Finan
IL Glen Oaks Edgar C Finan
IL Glen Oaks Shivani C Finan
IL Glen Oaks Allie L Finan
IL Glen Oaks Alex M Finan
IL Glen Oaks Dominik M Finan
IL Glen Oaks Bashir T Finan
IL Glen Oaks Dan Z Finan
IL Glen Oaks Kristian Z Finan
IL H.C. Storm School Ryan Boe Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Max DeBaun Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Kristen Hall Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Ben Hampson Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Noah Kauss Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Lily Mamminga Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Zoe Panek Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Luke Petersen Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Joshua Pluta Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Calahan Rojas Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Adam Rousseau Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Sage Shoaf Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Alek Simeunovic Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Jack Smeraglinolo Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Kyle Star Preble
IL H.C. Storm School Parker Sulaver Preble
IL Kingswood Academy John Kipp LoCascio
IL Kingswood Academy Joseph Pardilla LoCascio
IL North Barrington School Aidan B Barry Check
IL North Barrington School Aidan S Barry Check
IL North Barrington School Emily L Barry Check
IL North Barrington School Jack L Barry Check
IL North Barrington School Jonah B Barry Check
IL North Barrington School Tegan D Barry Check
IL North Barrington School Alessandra Michels Check
IL North Barrington School Gavin Michels Check
IL North Barrington School Grahme V Michels Check
IL North Barrington School Mark Michels Check
IL North Barrington School Jake K Triggs Check
IL Old Post Elementary Cole Arl Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Caleb Ashrafi Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Declan Auton Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Joey Beamon Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Anna Ebervein Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Myra Mensah Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Abby Miller Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Justin Phipps Peterson
IL Old Post Elementary Aidan Poniatowski Peterson
IL Patton School Maddie Ernst Maksymec
IL Patton School Jordan Leyva Maksymec
IL Providence St. Mel Student P Stinn
IL Quest Academy Nicholas Gerage Howe
IL Quest Academy Saryu Ravuri Howe
IL Quest Academy Sharan Satish Howe
IL Science Academy of Chicago Refia Caliskan Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Anatoliy Lynevych Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Ayse Sahsivar Cavus
IL Science Academy of Chicago Ikbal Surucu Cavus
IL St. Thomas the Apostle School Elle Seshul Selburg
IL Thomas A Edison School Elijah Luthardt Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Nicole Anton Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Daived Dankha Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Javkhaa Erdene Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Eddie Green Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Abdulrehman Munshi Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Spencer Poe Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Myles Saunders Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Aidan Sebastian Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Jary Shahab Wattenbarger
IL Thomas A Edison School Sierra Sherrand Wattenbarger
back to top
National Honorable Mention: IN
State School Student Name Team Leader
IN Aboite Elementary Samuel Birkey Honn
IN Aboite Elementary Mallory Bobilya Honn
IN Aboite Elementary Adisyn Nichols Honn
IN Eden Elementary Brayden Gray Lowes
IN Eden Elementary Christopher Long Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Student 1 Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Darren Baker Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Silas Frye Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Juzmun Hauck Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Jacob Hinton Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Aaron Lee Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Ainsley Lindsay Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Simon McGill Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Katie Muegge Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Braylon Mullins Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Kyle Petersen Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Korbin Phelps Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Jorja Rager Lowes
IN Harris Elementary Elliot Ryba Lowes
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Myranda Partaker Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Isabelle Seng Steffen
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Siddharth Shetty Steffen
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Tatem Adams Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Evie Benavente Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Ethan Bryant Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Serene Caldwell Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Mason Davis Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Clay Guenin Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Carly Housenga Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Jaedyn Jeffries Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Maddox Martin Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Shaun McFall Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Braxton Mitchell Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Gavin Phillips Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Avah Pollitt Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Noah Rodgers Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary John Ubelhor Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Ashley VonGunten Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Warren Whisner Lowes
IN J.B. Stephens Elementary Luke Yurchiak Lowes
IN Ouabache Elementary Student 01 Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Lillian Boyer Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary Grant Brownfield Artis
IN Ouabache Elementary James Frye Artis
IN Ox Bow Elementary Bryn Bollenbacher King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Baylee Franklin King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Student G King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Student J King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Nick Kustron King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Mia McEachern King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Adam Moore King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Ruben Navarro King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Student O King
IN Ox Bow Elementary Kalia Starzyk King
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Samuel Hartman Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Jayden Klopfenstein Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Aiden Rushford Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Tom Severe Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Lane Wagler Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Cal Wilhelm Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Javon Wilson Buchanan
IN Prairie Heights Elementary Sam Zolman Buchanan
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Student 04 Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Adam Hermesch Myers
IN St. Mary's Greensburg Charlie Maloney Myers
IN Stonegate Elementary student 03 Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Elaine Berrong Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Camryn Housel Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Jack Kessler Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Adriel Klopper Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Mason Riggins Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Olivia Robinson-Gay Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Tyler Sepanski Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Cooper Siegler Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Faith Terrell Skura
IN Stonegate Elementary Molly Warren Skura
IN Sycamore School Zach Baten Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Stephanie Blaufuss Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Nicholas Bullard Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Abby Cheng Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School TJ Cole Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Marie Coutant Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Aditi Dey Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Nya Fludzinski Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Michael Fryburg Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Cooper Grabow Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Erik Haggstrom Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Annabel Hermancinski Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Porter Kandel Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Connor Koch Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Jessica LaPradd Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Daniel Laufer Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Aarish Sakib Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Oliver Seifert Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Rohan Shah Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Alex Wei Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Dani Wei Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Kate Weingand Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Drew Whelan Tormoehlen
IN Sycamore School Ben Wilkerson Tormoehlen
IN Weston Elementary Charlie Banks Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Kadin Burrus Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Chase Caldwell Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Will Dorton Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Aden Garrison Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Emily Jones Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Ryker Lorning Lowes
IN Weston Elementary George Marcum Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Julia Matlock Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Braden Robertson Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Hannah Short Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Garrett Sirosky Lowes
IN Weston Elementary Madison Succaw Lowes
back to top
National Honorable Mention: KS
State School Student Name Team Leader
KS Lincoln Elementary Jacob Bush Mellon
KS Lincoln Elementary Brody Hayes Mellon
KS Lincoln Elementary Grady Pfizenmaier Mellon
KS Lincoln Elementary Sara Smith Mellon
KS Lincoln Elementary Ainsley Weatherford Mellon
KS Mission Trail Elementary MTE 03 01 Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary Alegria Aguilera Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary Nathan Condon Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary Malcolm Gentry Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary Grant Holden Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary Max Masilionis Hansen
KS Mission Trail Elementary Jaden Uzelac Hansen
back to top
National Honorable Mention: KY
State School Student Name Team Leader
KY CELTIC Academy Rylan Furlong Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Khloe Hale Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Samantha Mahung Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Jack McCorkle Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Isabella Musick Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Carlie Sanders Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Bo Shelton Lynch
KY CELTIC Academy Hudson Stahl Lynch
KY Kelly Elementary Cole Chapman Gutzwiller
KY Kelly Elementary Ryder Koors Gutzwiller
KY Kelly Elementary Abigail Perkins Gutzwiller
KY Mullins School Dakota Ratliff Buchanan
KY New Haven Raegan Bailey Melvin
KY New Haven Hannah Engel Melvin
KY New Haven Benjamin Fulmer Melvin
KY New Haven Diego Hoenderkamp Melvin
KY New Haven Noah Kahmann Melvin
KY New Haven JD Kelly Melvin
KY New Haven Jackson Logan Melvin
KY New Haven Haran Mahesh Melvin
KY New Haven Palmer McKelvey Melvin
KY New Haven Brady Parke Melvin
KY New Haven Jack Shelton Melvin
KY New Haven student01 student01 Melvin
KY New Haven student02 student02 Melvin
KY New Haven student03 student03 Melvin
KY New Haven student14 student14 Melvin
KY New Haven Henry Thole Melvin
KY New Haven Andrew Wilkins Melvin
KY Ockerman Elementary Emma Anthon Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Trinity Creusere Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Cole Hirth Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Drake House Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Ashley Martin Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Anthony Mason Gohs
KY Ockerman Elementary Olivia Remke Gohs
KY Pikeville Elementary Chloe Roberts Fields
KY Pikeville Elementary Austin Huynh Fields
KY Pikeville Elementary Aneesh Sharma Fields
back to top
National Honorable Mention: MA
State School Student Name Team Leader
MA Acera School Student 04 Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Student 06 Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Roman Barrett Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Charlotte Lokere Farb-Johnson
MA Acera School Rachel Shannon Farb-Johnson
MA Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School Harlan Garrett Klatz
MA Newman School Adam H Sawyer
MA Newman School Ben K Sawyer
MA Newman School Sean M Sawyer
MA Newman School Cole T Sawyer
MA Saint Mary School Student 31 MacDonough
MA Saint Mary School Mackenzie Berg MacDonough
MA Saint Mary School Ethan Brown MacDonough
MA Saint Mary School Victoria Eastment MacDonough
MA Saint Mary School Cecilia Jarry MacDonough
MA Saint Mary School Bridget MacDonough MacDonough
MA South Elementary School Student 01 Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Jack Allie Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Ella Carr Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Reese Doyon Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Alex Hughes Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Haroun Mafhoum Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Rory O'Flynn Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Ross Priscella Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School James Robey Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Marina Sexton Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Brooke Silvia Greenhalgh
MA South Elementary School Isabella Stearns Greenhalgh
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston thatcher brown corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston liam foley corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston finn fox corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston tiagan koob corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston ben lee corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston joshua levine corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston summer mcsweeney corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston lochlan seth corbiere
MA The Meadowbrook School of Weston henry white corbiere
back to top
National Honorable Mention: MD
State School Student Name Team Leader
MD Elite Learning Center John Choi Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Kim Do Hyun Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Eric Huh Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Kim Jennifer Noh
MD Elite Learning Center Shin Shaun Noh
MD Gleger Center of Mathematics, Inc Andrew Makarevitch Gleger
MD Montessori International Children's House Max Fishback Phillips
MD RioScholar Rishi Iyer Lalgudi
MD RioScholar Lily Peng Lalgudi
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Student 310 Kelly
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Student 311 Kelly
MD St. Jude Regional Catholic School Christian Patiag Kelly
back to top
National Honorable Mention: ME
State School Student Name Team Leader
ME Fairview Elementary Joe East -3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Evan Fairview-3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Grace Fairview-3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Lauren Fairview-3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Trenton Fairview-3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Julie Park -3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Madilyn Park -3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Sam Park -3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Stephen Park -3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Kaelyn Sherwood-3 Dostie
ME Fairview Elementary Colby Walton-3 Dostie
ME Hancock Grammar School Jacob Bagley Gatcomb
back to top
National Honorable Mention: MI
State School Student Name Team Leader
MI Walled Lake Elementary Erin Zemblaku McLean
back to top
National Honorable Mention: MN
State School Student Name Team Leader
MN Annunciation School Johnny K Laux
MN Annunciation School Charlie S Laux
MN Annunciation School Ozzie S Laux
MN Annunciation School Jack V Laux
MN Annunciation School Brooke W Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Josie B LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Aaron C LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Ankita G LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Jersey M LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Ruby M LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Sam P LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Elaine R LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Kira R LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Meg R LaLonde Laux
MN St. Louis Park (Elem) Konrad W LaLonde Laux
back to top
National Honorable Mention: MO
State School Student Name Team Leader
MO Academy Montessori Internationale Avani Lakkireddy Wood
MO Academy Montessori Internationale Rhea Sadagopan Wood
MO Academy Montessori Internationale Arya Shah Wood
MO Blue Hills Elementary Student B Summitt
MO Blue Hills Elementary Student C Summitt
MO Blue Hills Elementary Kennison Friedrich Summitt
MO Blue Hills Elementary Peyton Julian Summitt
MO Blue Hills Elementary DJ Mikula Summitt
MO Craig Elementary School Jordan Behrle Sarah
MO Craig Elementary School Radostina Desova Sarah
MO Craig Elementary School Caitlyn Hunterbrinker Sarah
MO Craig Elementary School Kendall Klepacki Sarah
MO Craig Elementary School Phillip Pernik Sarah
MO Craig Elementary School Michael Russel Sarah
MO Craig Elementary School Student 3 Student 3 Sarah
MO Espy Elementary Emily Beaver Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Connor Calfy Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Conner Kramp Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Mia McMath Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Brett Moore Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Madelynn Morgen Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Mason Shank Taylor
MO Espy Elementary Mirielle Strobel Taylor
MO John Weldon Elementary Abhinav Dukkipati Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Chase Garbarini Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Madeline Halstead Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Sahasra Kallakuri Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Siri Lakkam Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Kush Maheshwari Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Ayur Manangi Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Austin Mitchell Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Pooja Nagareddygari Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary 3-1 Student Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Brenley Tautphaeus Riley
MO John Weldon Elementary Colin Vorderstrasse Riley
MO Kennard CJA Elementary b 302 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary k 313 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary a 327 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary j 338 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary a 340 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary R 69 Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary arnov busani Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Louis Ford Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary grace fuchs Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary nathaniel gaebler Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary andrew groth Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary lola harper Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary allison luth Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary adrian nguyen Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary christian noland Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary sammy parsons Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary prakash ramakrishnan Clement
MO Kennard CJA Elementary huck simmons Clement
MO Mark Twain Elementary School Logan Antich Carroll
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Student 01 West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges student 02 West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges PHBridges 1 West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Mika Birchler West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Lauren Bishard West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Adam Carter West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Averi Cochran West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Caitlyn Cummings West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Cora Davis West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Evan Dixon West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Joshua Fales West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Anne Harms West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Julia Henry West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Kaitlyn Lakes West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Jace Matthews West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Paige Mazeitis West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Madeleine NeSmith West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Benjamin Paad West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Tristan Thomas West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Ella Turley West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Emerson Waller West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Macy Wright West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Jessica Yu West
MO Park Hill School - Bridges Maria Zia West
MO Reed Elementary 3Reed 01 Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Sawyer Bland Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Mariellen Hamlin Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Calvin Lai Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Luke Lochmoeller Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Mikaela Mikulec Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Alison Nieder Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Alex Nikolov Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Peter Reis Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Cole Seabaugh Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Alex Shipley Engelkenjohn
MO Reed Elementary Tommy Trautmann Engelkenjohn
MO Thomas Jefferson IDS Adeline Dunn Parrish
MO Thomas Jefferson IDS Jaxon Miller Parrish
MO Thomas Jefferson IDS Sarah Mueller Parrish
MO Thomas Jefferson IDS Prithvi Nagarajan Parrish
back to top
National Honorable Mention: NH
State School Student Name Team Leader
NH The Well School Delaney Kenne Williams
NH The Well School Alec Nieuwenhuizen Williams
back to top
National Honorable Mention: NJ
State School Student Name Team Leader
NJ Campbell Elementary School Humera Alisammond Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jack Benedict Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jacob Blom Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Juliet Boyd Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Angelina Coreschi Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Ceiron Dushyanthan Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Kayla Fineman Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Matthew Flood Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Elizabeth Garner Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Erin Hart Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Annabel Hirschenfang Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Marina Krumins-Beens Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Catie McGuinness Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Keith McPherson Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Marty Morin Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Robert Nawn Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Diya Nerurkar Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Liliana Petro Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Jared Popeck Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Aaron Ruiz Porowski
NJ Campbell Elementary School Andrew Surgan Porowski
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Vincent Baracia Evans
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Christian Booker Evans
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Angel Figueroa Evans
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Gianna Hoheb Evans
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Zachary Hoheb Evans
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Benjamin Neller Evans
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Jack Oliveira Evans
NJ Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL Grace Rodenberg Evans
NJ Lanes Mill Elementary Samantha Ritacco Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Elementary Jenna Barry Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Elementary Robert Carroll Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Elementary Bianca Quintero Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Elementary Justin Verga Heuser
NJ Lanes Mill Elementary Jenna Votta Heuser
NJ Midstreams Elementary Rylan Brow Heuser
NJ Midstreams Elementary Aidan Marotta Heuser
NJ Midstreams Elementary Shayla McLaughlin Heuser
NJ Midstreams Elementary Mason Pirnik Heuser
NJ Midstreams Elementary Hunter Wood Heuser
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Jared Colan Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Michael Damone Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Marina DiCristofaro Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Temi J Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Aidan LaFrance Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Brigid McCann Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Zander Robinson Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Brian Skanes Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Isabela Tahmazian Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Ivanni Upton Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Monroe Township Elementary Bridget V. Fensch-Ungvarsky
NJ Newell Elementary School Chase Archbald Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Ryan Ford Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Terry Guo Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Ryan Knott Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Tommy Kulpa Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Susan Markwardt Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Connor Matwiow Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Brandon Nuttall Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Erin Tunney Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Melina Varouhakis Schumacher
NJ Newell Elementary School Maddox Williams Schumacher
NJ NJ Academy Ishika Arora Lee
NJ NJ Academy kay Considine Lee
NJ NJ Academy Eshaan Kothari Lee
NJ NJ Academy Neeva Patel Lee
NJ NJ Academy Tanvi Tewary Lee
NJ Oak Hill Academy student 08 Alexander
NJ Oak Hill Academy Luke DeAngelis Alexander
NJ Oak Hill Academy Nico Fabricant Alexander
NJ Oak Hill Academy Owen Granahan Alexander
NJ Oak Hill Academy Jennifer Miao Alexander
NJ Oak Hill Academy Stefan Wenzelburger Alexander
NJ Park Avenue Elementary Aiden Doherty Harker
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Amir Abraham Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Aaliyah Evans Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Tori Knighton Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Isabel Lora Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Ian MacCracken Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Nathaline Madrigal Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented London McKnight Lakind
NJ Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented Kiana Ratliff Lakind
NJ The Learning Center Kayla Williams Tasoulas
NJ Yeshivat Noam Micah Cyrulnik saks
NJ Yeshivat Noam Amichai Dresdner saks
NJ Yeshivat Noam Mayer Lerer saks
NJ Yeshivat Noam Ilan Moskowitz saks
NJ Yeshivat Noam Sam Wartelsky saks
NJ YingHua International School Isobel Stauffer Wang
back to top
National Honorable Mention: NV
State School Student Name Team Leader
NV Adelson Educational Campus Mia BASS Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Riley BELLO Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Molly BLINDER Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Lennon DAVIS Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Michael HAROUNI Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Charles HELLER Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Christopher HOLLAND Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Aron JASSINOWSKY Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Eden JESER Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Ellie MASHAL Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Justice REISMAN Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Ethan SAUNDERS Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Matan SUSSMAN Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Brian Townshead Joseph
NV Adelson Educational Campus Brinkley WOODROW Joseph
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Akshara Bade Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Emily Bilan Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Robyn Dizon Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Evan Doan Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Ben Eaton Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Vanita Indrakumar Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Aleena Khalid Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Brody Koehler Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Lilian Levine Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill John Marciniszyn Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Sanjeev Mekapati Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Rylan Miao Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Drew N Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Ameya Naduvalath Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Tara O'Keefe Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Kristine Pagaduan Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Anushka Phen Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill Momoka Utsumi Lindstrum
NV Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill John W Lindstrum
back to top
National Honorable Mention: NY
State School Student Name Team Leader
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Student 02 Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Jayden 03 Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Han-ah Kang Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Shoei Koizumi Boylan
NY Elizabeth Mellick Baker School Jill Wang Boylan
NY Gardner Road Elementary Ashley Chow White
NY Gardner Road Elementary David He White
NY Gardner Road Elementary Dylan Hulslander White
NY Gardner Road Elementary Jubin Kim White
NY Gardner Road Elementary Nathan Lawson White
NY Gardner Road Elementary Ashwin Senawiratne White
NY Gardner Road Elementary Nathan Zhou White
NY P.S. 83 Annex Jayden Malave Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Christopher Persaud Faughnan
NY P.S. 83 Annex Jared Saavedra Faughnan
NY PS334 Anderson School Alexandra Bernstein Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Adam      Drevitch   Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Catherine Huvane Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Jasper      Kennedy    Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Lily Kvaal Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Alexus Lee Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Zora Lee Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Natasha Michaels Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Jesse  Natter Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Astra Phoon Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Berry Pomeroy Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Giselle Redmond Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Jonah Schwarz Jacobs
NY PS334 Anderson School Aiden Tom Jacobs
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Dominik Dzieciuch Woodward
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Natalia Grzyb Woodward
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Matthew Houin Woodward
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Michael Ivan Woodward
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Raitis Jermacans Woodward
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Mason Lane Woodward
NY SHAPE American Elementary School Jessie Thomas Woodward
back to top
National Honorable Mention: NC
State School Student Name Team Leader
NC Belmont Central Elementary Aurora Alexander Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Nikhil Ashri Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Hugh Glenn Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Katelyn Gunde Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary William Hays Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Greyson Kines Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Jason Li Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Colin McAlister Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Chris Mingo Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Morgan Monk Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Bradley Nunez Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Braden Pomeroy Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary James Robinson Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Eric Rodenberger Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Hudson Spargo Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Drew Sprinkles Ramsey
NC Belmont Central Elementary Lochlan Triplett Ramsey
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Jenna Bean Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Hayden Burroughs Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Samay Chiniwalla Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Nick Cottone Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Willow Croom Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Evan Ernst Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Claire Farmer Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Mariana Garcia Contreras Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Sam Hermans Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Samantha Hornung Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Lily Houston Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Keegan Klauss Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Colton Lightfoot Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Matthew Lucas Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cayleigh McManus Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Samantha Nosalek Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Tyler Pitman Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Theo Purser Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Amelia Sexton Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Geethika Venkataraman Cabaniss
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Luke Wang Cabaniss
NC Durant Road Elementary School Alderman five Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Harry Five Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Wehner five Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Harry Four Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Daughtey one Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Heilman one Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Wehner one Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Alderman six Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Alderman two Brown
NC Durant Road Elementary School Heilman two Brown
NC Nashville Elementary Reed Luper Pridgen
NC Nashville Elementary Will Luper Pridgen
NC Nashville Elementary Carsyn Roughton Pridgen
NC The Oakwood School William Doumaux Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Jamie Duncan Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Student G6 Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Student G7 Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Abril Insaurralde Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Addison Lowry Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Andrea Mewborne Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Camille Saverino Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Kaleyanna Schmidt Rinaldi
NC The Oakwood School Spencer Shovelin Rinaldi
NC Weaverville Elementary School Hailey Woodall Huffman
NC Winterfield Elementary School Julius Brown Hollenbeck
NC Winterfield Elementary School Perce Kali Hollenbeck
NC Winterfield Elementary School Marcus Mason Hollenbeck
NC Winterfield Elementary School Amy Ochoa Cuevas Hollenbeck
NC Winterfield Elementary School Jolett Prado Hollenbeck
NC Winterfield Elementary School Meruon Tesfazgi Hollenbeck
back to top
National Honorable Mention: OH
State School Student Name Team Leader
OH Batavia Elementary Jack Garrison Garrison
OH Birchwood School Sofia Boyd Sprau
OH Birchwood School Abby Gemechu Sprau
OH Birchwood School Andrew Moreno Sprau
OH Birchwood School Dhyani Nautiyal Sprau
OH Birchwood School Serena Nouraldin Sprau
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Amanda Amantea Silvestro
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Arham Bedmutha Silvestro
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Jonathan D'Amato Silvestro
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Haley Daulton Silvestro
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Quinn DiCillo Silvestro
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Alex Dye Silvestro
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Thomas Henry Silvestro
OH Brook Park Memorial Elementary Marin Sitko Silvestro
OH Clermont County STEM Center N. B. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center W. G. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center Z. P. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center J. R. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center CJ S. Wagner
OH Clermont County STEM Center J. Z. Wagner
OH Fairborn Primary School Jacob Bowers Ervin
OH Fairborn Primary School Kaitlyn Cox Ervin
OH Fairborn Primary School Ben Fullam Ervin
OH Fairborn Primary School Elijah Howard Ervin
OH Fairborn Primary School Isabella Japs Ervin
OH Fairborn Primary School Allyson Meder Ervin
OH Fairborn Primary School Scott Poling Ervin
OH Fairborn Primary School Ava Williams Ervin
OH Freedom Elementary Brayden Benner Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Nick Bradbury Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Catherine Conner Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Quinn Cooper Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Ethan Cronk Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Lance Green, Jr. Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Pranav Khadkikar Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Christy Kim Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Max Lenhoff Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Amane Ohashi Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Lilly Plummer Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Emily Spielman Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Reese Stanard Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Leah Tonathy Knopp
OH Freedom Elementary Megan Yeary Knopp
OH Hilltop School Omer Abdel Azim Katz
OH Hilltop School Leo Blond Katz
OH Hilltop School Srestha Chattopadhyay Katz
OH Hilltop School Apple Chu Katz
OH Hilltop School Strahinja Dimitrijevic Katz
OH Hilltop School Kareem Fareed Katz
OH Hilltop School Jack Felder Katz
OH Hilltop School Sheli Hazan Katz
OH Hilltop School Duncan Henry Katz
OH Hilltop School Jude Holz Katz
OH Hilltop School Woojin Jeon Katz
OH Hilltop School Alexander Johnson Katz
OH Hilltop School Max Kuenzler Katz
OH Hilltop School Maxwell Ma Katz
OH Hilltop School Alexis Mercado Katz
OH Hilltop School Probir Mukherjee Katz
OH Hilltop School Junhyeon Park Katz
OH Hilltop School Joshua Rosenberg Katz
OH Hilltop School Veronica Schwartz Katz
OH Hilltop School Nishan Shrestha Katz
OH Hilltop School Tarini Wickramasinghe Katz
OH Hilltop School David You Katz
OH Indian Lake Elementary Ryan Culp Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Thomas Elliott Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Maddux Hall Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Chase McMillen Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Hannah Metzger Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Jenna Mumford Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Brody Parsell Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Camdon Tuttle Hall
OH Indian Lake Elementary Emery Wagner Hall
OH Lincoln Elementary Student 3 Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Edie Barcelona Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Eileen Brady Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Cameron Crouch Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary William Detmar Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Jana Evans Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Erica Frischauf Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Ed Horton Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Jonathan Reighard Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Phineas Thompson Kreps
OH Lincoln Elementary Cameron Wereb Kreps
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Brooke Barnes Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Abbey Colbert Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Ella Davarpanah Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Jessica Garvas Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Mackenzie Jin Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Riley Kuhn Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Alyssa Lyons Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Brayden Merlott Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Luke Reasor Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Kole Schrekengost Ramsay
OH Nordonia Hills City Schools Chase Tsilimos Ramsay
OH St. Benedict Catholic School C Kennedy Christoff
OH St. Francis de Sales Parish School C Leonard Christoff
OH St. Francis de Sales Parish School M Mayer Christoff
OH St. Francis de Sales Parish School B Terzola Christoff
OH Woodland Elementary Joey Apland Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Meredith Brown Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Riley Day Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Asa Lincicome Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Charlie Lyden Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Julianne Payne Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Madison Price Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Audrey Shooner Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Nathan Webster Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Reece Whitaker Fulmer
OH Woodland Elementary Alex Wiles Fulmer
back to top
National Honorable Mention: PA
State School Student Name Team Leader
PA Cynwyd Elementary Stoyan Angelov McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Taylor Axelrod McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Wyatt Jones McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Bella Leonard McGuire
PA Cynwyd Elementary Ben Snyder McGuire
PA East Coventry Elementary Victoria Fokin Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Veer Kakar Bonner
PA East Coventry Elementary Cecelia Rosencrance Bonner
PA East Vincent Elementary School Zach Arp Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Casey Davies Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Roen Gasser Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Erik Harken Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Emery Horn Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Matthew Jennings Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Samantha Koury Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Owen Kuss Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Trent Long Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Evan McLaughlin Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Sarah Pomager Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Aman Pothakamury Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Jacob Roach Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Caleb Wagner Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Ryan Weaver Mitton
PA East Vincent Elementary School Ava Zepp Mitton
PA French Creek Elementary Nicholas Cerimele KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Dysen Neill KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Leo Salvucci KOury
PA French Creek Elementary Lucas Shewmake KOury
PA Green Valley Elementary Student 009 Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Student 010 Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Student 011 Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Student 012 Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Student 014 Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Student 015 Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Liam Brock Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Meghan Cramer Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Mateo Graff Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Megan Gutzler Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Logan Kurzweg Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Kaelin Mayo Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Nikita Patel Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Ben Rada Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Demetri Schlageter Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Karina Snyder Reppert
PA Green Valley Elementary Derek Wang Reppert
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Antonio A Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Katie B Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Sarah B Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School William B Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Thomas C Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ava D Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ryan E Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Georgie F Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Alyssa H Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Julia K Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Meghan K Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Michael L Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Shane L Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Emilie O'C Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Cameron R Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Angelia S Reardon
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Ava S Reardon
PA Montessori Centre Academy Isabelle Kabara Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Hannah Mesiha Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Andrea Motschman Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Natalia Orchard Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Ananyaa Rajulu Sweenie
PA Montessori Centre Academy Rohan Shrestha Sweenie
back to top
National Honorable Mention: RI
State School Student Name Team Leader
RI Chester W. Barrows Elementary School Charles Adams Kadak
RI Chester W. Barrows Elementary School Nathaniel Dixon Kadak
RI Chester W. Barrows Elementary School Milana Kadak Kadak
RI Chester W. Barrows Elementary School Marcus Rodriguez Kadak
back to top
National Honorable Mention: SC
State School Student Name Team Leader
SC Hammond School Davidson Bradley Radtke
SC Hammond School Sachi Lal Radtke
back to top
National Honorable Mention: TN
State School Student Name Team Leader
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Anishka Banerjee Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Zair Barlow Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School David Burnham Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Will Carter Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Sandro Chanidze Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Nate Dattel Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Paige Derwin Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Ryon Ghodaussi Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Gabriella Graves Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Luke Hamblen Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Noah Magdovitz Allen
TN Lausanne Collegiate School Abby Trott Allen
back to top
National Honorable Mention: TX
State School Student Name Team Leader
TX Bernshausen Elementary Gideon Barnwell Boyd
TX Bernshausen Elementary Jacob Kendrick Boyd
TX Bernshausen Elementary Jace Rogers Boyd
TX Bernshausen Elementary Juan Turcios Boyd
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Evelyn Conaton Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Noah Garcia Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Ava Koss Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Lila Lee Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Ceili O'Hare Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Noah Pervaiz Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Braedon Raven Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Brendon Raven Tina
TX Ehrhardt Elementary Shaun Swenceski Tina
TX Faith Lutheran School Audrey Barry Verdi
TX Faith Lutheran School Elizabeth Koch Verdi
TX Frank Elementary Ethan Bigelow Troyer
TX Frank Elementary Auritro Chakeraborty Troyer
TX Frank Elementary Rohail Dakhan Troyer
TX Frank Elementary Charles LeBlanc Troyer
TX Frank Elementary Eric Rangel Troyer
TX Frank Elementary Aneesh Vathul Troyer
TX Harmony School of Excellence Eesha Nair Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Archita Singh Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence Anthony Wilkins Vanravenstein
TX Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor Kevin Tat Bottomly
TX Hart Elementary Ryan F Baxter
TX Hart Elementary Luke M Baxter
TX Hart Elementary Nolan N Baxter
TX Hart Elementary Edward S Baxter
TX Hart Elementary Luke W Baxter
TX John Paul II Catholic School Lizzie DeGeeter Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Adrian Doan Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Annabeth Dronet Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Samantha Muro Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Sofia Ortiz Kollar
TX John Paul II Catholic School Michael Sena Kollar
TX Lakeside Elementary Keenan Anwary Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Tejasya Bhatia Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Lucas Frederick Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Samyak Girish Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Luca Grosoli Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Sarah More Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Marcus Ollier Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Kristen Remidez Timmerman
TX Lakeside Elementary Brian Zhong Timmerman
TX Lancaster Engineering Academy Te'rrace Davis Duncan
TX Lancaster Engineering Academy Blake Johnson Duncan
TX Merriman Park Elementary Gabriella Bily Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Abby Dunson Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Erin Glasscock Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Beck Johnstone Bily
TX Merriman Park Elementary Brandon Perry Bily
TX Mueller Elementary Alexander Cabarcas Wilson
TX Mueller Elementary Adam Grinestaff Wilson
TX Mueller Elementary Anna Le Wilson
TX Mueller Elementary Michael Reynolds Wilson
TX Mueller Elementary Christopher Valsin Wilson
TX Roberts Elementary School Nathan Chang Servos
TX Roberts Elementary School Steven Kubin Servos
TX Roberts Elementary School Krishiv Masand Servos
TX Roberts Elementary School William Patel Servos
TX Roberts Elementary School Grant Xu Servos
TX Rock Prairie Elementary Jillian Burns Gallagher
TX Rock Prairie Elementary Ji-Won Choi Gallagher
TX Rock Prairie Elementary Serenity Leon Gallagher
TX Rock Prairie Elementary Connor Simpson Gallagher
TX Rock Prairie Elementary Nikita Taylor Gallagher
TX Rock Prairie Elementary Evan White Gallagher
TX Rock Prairie Elementary Abigail Yao Gallagher
TX Schultz Afreen Chohan O'Neil
TX Schultz Camden Eaton O'Neil
TX Schultz Gwyneth Gonzalez O'Neil
TX Schultz Austin Heflin O'Neil
TX Schultz Julian Herrera O'Neil
TX Schultz Hunter Inman O'Neil
TX Schultz Gabriel Laquindanum O'Neil
TX Schultz Jacob Oliver O'Neil
TX Schultz Brody Weible O'Neil
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Olivia Carter Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School David Chiu Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Kristen Cleary Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Will Gillette Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Dominic Green Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Owen Lynch Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Daphne Melton Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Sarah Phillips Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Noah Pickron Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Irene Roddy Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Jasmine Sidhu Partney
TX St. Mark's Episcopal School Jackson Soler Partney
TX St. Theresa's Catholic School Ryan McDonald Roe
TX St. Theresa's Catholic School Nathan Nagy Roe
TX Wells Elementary School Breandan Dasher Froemming
TX Wells Elementary School Noah Hornok Froemming
TX Wells Elementary School Jamar James Froemming
TX Wells Elementary School Abdullah Nabeel Froemming
TX Wells Elementary School Suden Prashar Froemming
TX Wells Elementary School Tessa Radke Froemming
TX Wells Elementary School Kyra Truong Froemming
TX Willow Creek Elementary Ava C Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Cade C Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Gene C Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Myles D Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Joshua F Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Avery H Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Lishore K Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Baylee M Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Bryce M Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Caleb M Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Christian M Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Emily M Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Sophie M Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Adam T Eng
TX Willow Creek Elementary Morgan W Eng
TX Zwink Elementary Tyler Chadwick Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Muneeba Ehtesham Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Erin Farias Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Saif Hamad Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Austin Hayes Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Devyn Noerger Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Paulo Rodriguez Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Grace Skinner Burchette
TX Zwink Elementary Emma Wilganowski Burchette
back to top
National Honorable Mention: UT
State School Student Name Team Leader
UT Daybreak Elementary Student 09 Harbaugh
UT Daybreak Elementary Charlie Newbold Harbaugh
UT Scera Park Elementary William Axley Crawford
UT Scera Park Elementary Tim Christensen Crawford
UT Scera Park Elementary Tate James Crawford
UT Scera Park Elementary Spencer Johnson Crawford
UT Scera Park Elementary Tavish Moody Crawford
UT Scera Park Elementary Jason Owens Crawford
UT Scera Park Elementary Owen Shumway Crawford
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Student 1 Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Student 4 Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Student 7 Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Student 8 Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Loe Allen Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Sydney Byrne Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Noah Canada Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Kate Cheng Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery David Dellenbach Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Boston Lingwall Dahlkamp
UT Weilenmann School of Discovery Griffin Williams Dahlkamp
back to top
National Honorable Mention: VA
State School Student Name Team Leader
VA Boones Mill Elementary Braden Mullins Brown
VA Boones Mill Elementary Taylor Worrell Brown
VA Byrd Elementary School Isabella Beatty Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Tyler Davis Hawk
VA Byrd Elementary School Liam McGovern Hawk
VA Callaway Elementary Emily Bowling Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary Harmon English Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary Atom Love Brubaker
VA Callaway Elementary Bailey Saufley Brubaker
VA Carrollton Elementary STUDENT JH Ball
VA Carrollton Elementary STUDENT PS Ball
VA Carrollton Elementary STUDENT RG Ball
VA Carrollton Elementary STUDENT SF Ball
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Mary Boutros Zombro
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Brady Kozlowski Zombro
VA Frederick Douglass Elementary Joshua Pangle Zombro
VA Garland R. Quarles Elementary School Madison Hobson Newman
VA Glade Hill Elementary Franz Cabanero Adkins
VA Goochland Elementary School Aiden Bunge Brown
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Malek Aloulou Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sahitya Balguri Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Nikita Benny Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Advaith Gajullapally Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Ananya Gottumukkala Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Akshath Karthikeyan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Noah Kim Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tanisha Lanka Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Alton Lin Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Navya Mandava Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Siddhesh Mohan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Sidhanth Nair Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Saugat Parajuli Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Arvind Ragunathan Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Shreyas Rajkumar Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Aditya Sai Rangi Tress
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School James Tress Tress
VA Hardy Elementary STUDENT CK Ball
VA Hardy Elementary STUDENT CZ Ball
VA Hardy Elementary STUDENT ES Ball
VA Hardy Elementary STUDENT MK Ball
VA Henry Elementary Bryce Goad Angle
VA John Kerr Elementary School Lilly Cline Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School Michael Enloe Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School Katelyn Jaster Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School Meredith Lineweaver Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School William Martin Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School Sawyer Ritchie Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School Molly Shea-Roop Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School Owen Turnbull Svoboda
VA John Kerr Elementary School CJ Zeller-Bender Svoboda
VA Learning Fun School LFS S. K Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Siddhi Vij
VA Learning Fun School LFS Thuramalla Vij
VA Lee M. Waid Elementary School Charlie Comer Camidge
VA Lee M. Waid Elementary School Olivia Phillips Camidge
VA Lee M. Waid Elementary School Abby Shaver Camidge
VA Rural Point Elementary School Student 06 Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Zackary Barlow Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School William Burk Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Ryan Crist Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Ella Daniel Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Caroline Edwards Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Jocelyn Erickson Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Anna Ligday Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Brandon Marlow Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Anthony Rice Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Jackson Upton Moss-Everhart
VA Rural Point Elementary School Cooper Wrisberg Moss-Everhart
VA Sontag Alexandra Shirley Norton
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Michael Bentley Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Olivia Cupps Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Staige Dolan Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Jalen Hamilton Constantino
VA Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary Alexander Huynh Constantino
VA Windy Gap Elementary School Hope Greer Gravely
VA Windy Gap Elementary School Drew Keen Gravely
VA Wish2Excel Riya Bajpai Upadhye
VA Wish2Excel Nivika Gandhi Upadhye
back to top
National Honorable Mention: WA
State School Student Name Team Leader
WA Archimedes Dhruv A. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Deva Nanda J. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Joshua K. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Leo M. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Yuhao Q. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Diya R. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Oviya R. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Aryan S. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Ayush S. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Razeen S. Pavicevic
WA Archimedes Varun S. Pavicevic
WA Ellipsis Academy Chegu V Aashray Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Pari Aiyer Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Shruti Badrish Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Dhruv Darbha Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Yue Ding Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Venessa Hepkin Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Aparna P Iyer Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Johan Karukayil Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Rohan Karunakaran Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Shaunak Lal Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Di Mao Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Tooba Masude Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Sriya Mohanraj Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Sushant Sanklipur Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Mrunal Shenoy Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Maria Shvets Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Dishita Soni Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Shriya Tiku Sarwono
WA Ellipsis Academy Brian Xu Sarwono
WA Franklin Elementary School Aubree Cobos Nelson
WA Franklin Elementary School Leon Lange Nelson
WA Franklin Elementary School Estelle Uberuaga Nelson
WA Franklin Elementary School Teo Uberuaga Nelson
WA Horace Mann Elementary Kyralise Brennan Brennan
WA Methow Valley Community School 3rd Grader Bacon
WA Northlake Academy Maier Harris Werner
back to top
National Honorable Mention: WI
State School Student Name Team Leader
WI Adams-Friendship Rylan Beaver AFE Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Dylan Brownell AFE Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Ian Cole AFE Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Talan Ginter AFE Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Carsen Meinhardt AFE Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Max Roseberry AFE Irey
WI Adams-Friendship Morgan Waski AFE Irey
WI Grayside Elem. Morgan Bellile Chisick
WI Grayside Elem. Addison Gilbertson Chisick
WI Grayside Elem. Ahren Heinrich Chisick
WI Grayside Elem. Brock Massey Chisick
WI Grayside Elem. Jennah Rogers Chisick
WI Grayside Elem. Sarah Schiller Chisick
WI Grayside Elem. Braison Tait Chisick
WI Green Tree Elementary Alexander Bohn Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Spencer Daniels Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Kayla Dodge Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Alex Gramza Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Cole Kohnke Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Sydney Kopidlandsky Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Celina Paz Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Katlyn Simmons Cain
WI Green Tree Elementary Quinn Zills Cain
WI Kennedy Elementary Jonjay Arreazola Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Kate DeGraaf Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Husam El Khatib Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Logan Grandt-Turke Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Nathan Kubiak Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Carson McCormick Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Brady Nelson Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Taryn Poland Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Lauren Rewey Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Tanner Ricks Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Derek Thompson Morris
WI Kennedy Elementary Michael Zink Morris
WI Madison Elementary James Bryant Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Symone Davis Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Domnick Ellis Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Gabriela Fuentes-Matamoras Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Angelina Jorgenson Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Drake Kane Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Teagan Sedwick Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Sarah Thobe Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Elaine Vellella Kratz
WI Madison Elementary Braden Weber Kratz
WI McLane Elementary Dylan C Egan
WI McLane Elementary Sara D Egan
WI McLane Elementary Jacob F Egan
WI McLane Elementary Austin H Egan
WI McLane Elementary Andrew L Egan
WI McLane Elementary Avery M Egan
WI McLane Elementary Killian M Egan
WI McLane Elementary Skyler M Egan
WI McLane Elementary Nate S Egan
WI Monroe Elementary Kylan Elmer Condon
WI Monroe Elementary Sawyer Haldemann Condon
WI Monroe Elementary Auron Morris Condon
WI Monroe Elementary Garren Overturf Condon
WI Monroe Elementary Grace Thomas-Haney Condon
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Syndey Alcorn Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Annah Bengry Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Emmeline Bennin Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Angus Best Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Thomas Dahl Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Karlei Droster Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Quintin Ellingson Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Kaitlyn Farr Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Helen Fisher Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center James Fountas Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Logan Gasch Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Halle Gervasi Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Emma Heisch Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Ruth Husted Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Daniel Jacobsen Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center John Malin Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Jada Matthews Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Sean McClellan Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Andie Moore Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Beckham Retzlaff Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Brinna Retzlaff Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Aaron Schmidt Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Jack Schultz Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Katie Smith Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Nicholas Vorwald Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Sydny Wyss Parmley
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Cassie Zygmunt Parmley
WI MPES / Quest Karsyn Bauman Johnson
WI MPES / Quest Sam Jung Johnson
WI MPES / Quest Linus Rachuba Johnson
WI MPES / Quest Brock Stollfus Johnson
WI MPES / Quest Hatfield Traeger Johnson
WI Oregon School District LaM 10 Miller
WI Oregon School District KP 11 Miller
WI Oregon School District NM 12 Miller
WI Oregon School District Av 13 Miller
WI Oregon School District OF 14 Miller
WI Oregon School District CA 2 Miller
WI Oregon School District MS 3 Miller
WI Oregon School District IM 4 Miller
WI Oregon School District JK 5 Miller
WI Oregon School District LuM 6 Miller
WI Oregon School District SH 9 Miller
WI Oregon School District Miles E. Miller
WI Oregon School District Sean F. Miller
WI Oregon School District Ellie H. Miller
WI Oregon School District Kallie H. Miller
WI Oregon School District Ella P. Miller
WI Oregon School District Tyler R. Miller
WI Oregon School District Spencer S. Miller
WI Oregon School District Alex T Miller
WI Oregon School District Kiehmi T Miller
WI Oregon School District Jackson W. Miller
WI Richmond School Matthew Courchaine Held
WI Richmond School Tyler Davis Held
WI Richmond School Kieran Dwyer Held
WI Richmond School Arnav Gupta Held
WI Richmond School Abby Hendricks Held
WI Richmond School Lizzy Hendricks Held
WI Richmond School Izzy McFee Held
WI Richmond School Jenna Rodden Held
WI Richmond School Ryan Tritabaugh Held
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School AA 3M LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School LR 3P LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School Grace Bertz3B LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School Katie Gerten3M LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School Alexis Jamiola3M LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School Dhruva Kalyani3P LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School Olivia Kaspar3P LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School William Phipott3M LaHaye
WI Ronald Reagan Elementary School Anupriya Tiwari3P LaHaye
WI Roosevelt Elementary Sam B Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Corey Boll Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Zac Crowe Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Aidan Hansen Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Emily Jenson Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Grace Marotta Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Luke Mullen Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Mason Pinnow Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Bailey R. Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Ben Reuter Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Sam Richardt Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Julia Schumann Lowe
WI Roosevelt Elementary Brenden Wesson Lowe
WI Rosendale School K Baurichter Taylor
WI Rosendale School K Brandenburg Taylor
WI Rosendale School A Fauska Taylor
WI Rosendale School E Rens Taylor
WI Rosendale School B Steffes Taylor
WI Rosendale School K Sullivan Taylor
WI Rosendale School C VandeBerg Taylor
WI Rosendale School E VandeBerg Taylor
WI Shiocton School Kendyl Blohowiak Rudat
WI Shiocton School Benjamin Bronold Rudat
WI Somerset Elementary Julia Hills Vater
WI Somerset Elementary Ellie Melvin Vater
WI Stone Bank School Brendan Damom Harmeyer
WI Stone Bank School Grady Koeppel Harmeyer
WI Stone Bank School Carson Krogmann Harmeyer
WI Stone Bank School Bryce Lau Harmeyer
WI Stone Bank School Avry Lindmark Harmeyer
WI Stone Bank School Dorothy Newman Harmeyer
WI Summit Elementary Michael C Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Bradyn N Harrop
WI Summit Elementary Kate T Harrop
WI Sunrise Elementary School Student 301 Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Gavin W Forest Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Julia Ann Gregory Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Calvin Richard Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Amber E Spittlemeister Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Ben Stephens Richard
WI Sunrise Elementary School Jordyn Welch Richard
WI Washington Elementary Julian Cortright Boyd
WI Washington Elementary Bella Fiorentini Boyd
WI Washington Elementary Melissa Heck Boyd
WI Washington Elementary Alec Noe Boyd
WI Waterloo Elementary School Jesse Christenson Adams
WI Waterloo Elementary School Katrina Freund Adams
WI Wisconsin Rapids Madilynn Abbott Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Matthew Arbeiter Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Teagann Bondioli Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student C Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Traiden Clary Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student D Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Hannah David Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student E Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Kaleb Ellis Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student F Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Austin Franz Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Student G Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Cierra Grimm Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Allison Jahns Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Evelyn Kleckner Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Ryan Lockman Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Trevor Martin Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Madeline Peterson Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Casey Powell Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Anna Price Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Lucas Schuld Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Azailia Skoglund Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Melody Tanis Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Dana Tritz Freeh
WI Wisconsin Rapids Mason Tritz Freeh
back to top
National Honorable Mention: WV
State School Student Name Team Leader
WV Lakewood Elementary William Wyatt Samples
WV St. Marys Elementary Jaela Davis Maston
WV St. Marys Elementary Abby Martin Maston
WV St. Marys Elementary Parker Maston Maston
WV St. Marys Elementary Willow Peyton Maston
back to top
National Honorable Mention: INTL
State School Student Name Team Leader
INTL Selwyn House School Gabriel Cabelli Kocsis
INTL Selwyn House School Tom Cai Kocsis
INTL Selwyn House School Kingsley Chen Kocsis
INTL Selwyn House School Lawrie Fang Kocsis
INTL Selwyn House School Gilsand Kang Kocsis
back to top

 

Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com

1