Noetic Math Contest Spring 2015

Grade 3 National Honor Roll
Go To States: [AE] [AK] [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MA] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [MS] [MT] [NE] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WV] [WY] [INTL]
National Honor Roll: AL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AL 95 Neil Sethi Kiker Columbia Elementary
AL 90 Pranaav Satheesh Kiker Columbia Elementary
AL 90 Natalie Nguyen Pant Rainbow Elementary School
AL 85 Abhi Emani Kiker Columbia Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: AR
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AR 85 Nick Padilla Sargent Harrison School
back to top
National Honor Roll: AZ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AZ 100 Ammar Hashmi Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Willem Wilson-Ellis Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 95 Venkat Machavarapu Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Rahma Mariam Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Samhitha Vadlamudi Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 90 Sally Fielder Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 90 Amutha Rajasundaram Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 90 EF 27 Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Rajesh Bharadwaj Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Kyah Anthlos Tischer San Tan Charter School
AZ 90 SanTan T01 Tischer San Tan Charter School
AZ 90 Sanjana Tripuraneni Koleoglu Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee
AZ 90 Carter Hunt Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 85 Mason Osbourne Friday Desert Mountain Elementary
AZ 85 Dylan Weekly Friday Desert Mountain Elementary
AZ 85 Jai Agrawal Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Ronak Bhatia Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Malcolm Flynn Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Harini Mahendran Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 EF 23 Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 EF 7 Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Sarah Uddin Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Jadyn Orava Tischer San Tan Charter School
AZ 85 Student 1 Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CA 100 Ryan Qin Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 100 Justin Wei Zhang Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 100 Nicholas Wang Hong All-Star Academy
CA 100 AF03BY DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 100 Asher E Doherty Center for Early Education
CA 100 Kate Bergfeld Louie Crocker Riverside Elementary
CA 100 Larry Wu Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 100 Austin Xu Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 100 Luke Villarama Sewell Mirman School
CA 100 Abhinav Penagalapati William Safari Kid
CA 100 Ishitha Aggarwal Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 100 Chaitanya Goli Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 100 Karthikeya Khaderabad Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 100 Lakshanya Palani Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 100 Sophia Guan Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 95 Sienna Li Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Kevin Luo Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Samamyu Madhavarao Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Jack Shi Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Justin PAN DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 95 Student 1 Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Nikash Gupta Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Jackson M Doherty Center for Early Education
CA 95 Aksithi Eswaran Menon Gurukulam School
CA 95 Elizabeth Li lu helpyouachieve chinese school
CA 95 Matthew Zeng lu helpyouachieve chinese school
CA 95 Vivian Zhu lu helpyouachieve chinese school
CA 95 Anish Kumar Shah JEI Learning Center - San Ramon
CA 95 Gavin An Venkat KidSmart Academy
CA 95 Alex Giang Venkat KidSmart Academy
CA 95 Akshay Vakharia Ewing MindMasters
CA 95 Aidan Deshong Sewell Mirman School
CA 95 Paul Trajanovich Sewell Mirman School
CA 95 Student 9 Achar Ocean Air Elementary
CA 95 Ravi Achar Achar Ocean Air Elementary
CA 95 Prabhav Doma Ganesan Rainbow Math/IKIDZ
CA 95 Abhiram Pisipati Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 95 Prithvij Rajesh Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 95 Angelina Zhou Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 95 Maximilian Zapata Zapata Zapata Home School
CA 90 William Ren Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Alex Xu Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Teddy Xu Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Vince CHAN DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 90 Kyra Hong Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Makaila Kim Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Isaac Lee Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Anika Mehrotra Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Aura Mukherjee Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Student22 R Hurle Catheryn Gates Elementary
CA 90 J L Doherty Center for Early Education
CA 90 Arvind Kumar Arora Fusion After School
CA 90 Vivian Ye Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 90 Rochan Kavuli Menon Gurukulam School
CA 90 Andrea Li lu helpyouachieve chinese school
CA 90 Leon Song lu helpyouachieve chinese school
CA 90 Jadyn Ganss Blasť Holmes Elementary
CA 90 Vishwa Paruchuri Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 90 Tara Green Sewell Mirman School
CA 90 Owen Huang Sewell Mirman School
CA 90 Pillon Ring Sewell Mirman School
CA 90 Medha Singamsetty A Neetu Tutoring Help
CA 90 Vishal Kasi William Safari Kid
CA 90 Arihant Kaul William Safari Kid
CA 90 Sofia Verma Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 90 Matthew Zapata Zapata Zapata Home School
CA 85 Dylan Bao Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Cindy Cai Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Ethan Gu Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Jeffrey Xu Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Serena Zhang Guan After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Aarav Arora Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Connor Feng Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Cynthia Liu Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 Maanasa Ramachandran Hong All-Star Academy
CA 85 AF03WY DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 85 Jennifer Cruden Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Zachary Phillips Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Atri Shankar Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Student20 P Hurle Catheryn Gates Elementary
CA 85 Derek E Doherty Center for Early Education
CA 85 Ashley Brandenburger Louie Crocker Riverside Elementary
CA 85 S 1 Arora Fusion After School
CA 85 Arjun Kelkar Arora Fusion After School
CA 85 Isha Kotalwar Arora Fusion After School
CA 85 Jonathan Xue Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Shreyas Avula Menon Gurukulam School
CA 85 Ruchir Kavuli Menon Gurukulam School
CA 85 Kushaan Naskar Menon Gurukulam School
CA 85 Meghana Paluvuri Menon Gurukulam School
CA 85 Jamal Li lu helpyouachieve chinese school
CA 85 Ashray Pamula Shah JEI Learning Center - San Ramon
CA 85 Arushi Patra Shah JEI Learning Center - San Ramon
CA 85 Soham Patil Venkat KidSmart Academy
CA 85 Shannon Cox Godoy Mammoth Elementary School
CA 85 Oz Rubinson Sewell Mirman School
CA 85 Sage Shurman Sewell Mirman School
CA 85 Schuyler Chao-Land Achar Ocean Air Elementary
CA 85 Edison Shen Achar Ocean Air Elementary
CA 85 Krishna Nathan William Safari Kid
CA 85 Ved Vedere William Safari Kid
CA 85 Brady Lucas Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 85 Srikar Pasala Nachiappan Safari Kid Pleasanton
CA 85 Lucas Barron Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 85 Ainsley Kaenel Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 85 Mihika Tiwari Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 85 Carter Stocker Gaab Sonoma Country Day School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CO 95 Karter Stevenson Ze Stargate Charter School
CO 90 Anna Sandene Mercer Isabella Bird Community School
CO 90 Jordan Schatz Marquez Lafayette Elementary
CO 90 Catie Fairfield McLeman Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen
CO 90 Hayden Riddle McLeman Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen
CO 90 Bryson Lee Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 85 Kellar Brockway Allison Boulder Classical Conversations
CO 85 Kenia Hansen Guzman Bills Green Acres Elementary
CO 85 Grey Barbier Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 85 Connor Frithsen Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 85 Alena Rossi Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 85 Aditya Nandyal Ze Stargate Charter School
CO 85 Kyle Widrig Ze Stargate Charter School
back to top
National Honor Roll: CT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CT 95 Joseph Palackal Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 90 Student JM Proscino Daniels Farm School
CT 90 Bhuvan Hospet Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Benjamin Londono Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Kendyl Roelofsen Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Lucas Cottrell Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 90 Jared Haynes Mangini Tashua Elementary
CT 85 Jack Cross Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 85 Anastasia Tsichlas Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 85 Vedant Aryan SIRAJUDDIN Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center)
CT 85 Zander Kokosa Lopez Middlebrook Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: FL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
FL 90 Talen Lazarus Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Dylan McConnell Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Omar Vargas Shaw Thacker Avenue Elementary
FL 85 Aiden Dai Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Noah L Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Tionna Wesley Pallaria GrassyWaters Elementary
FL 85 Luke Noce KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 85 L Anderson Sontag University School
FL 85 I Donahue Sontag University School
FL 85 E Gohari Sontag University School
back to top
National Honor Roll: GA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
GA 100 Jingxuan Shan Maher David C. Barrow Elementary School
GA 100 Arrth Mittal Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 100 Rishi Pandey Lamb Settles Bridge Elementary
GA 95 Shriya Manikonda Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 95 Kendall Olson Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 95 Ethan Collinsworth Anglin Rockdale Program Challenge
GA 95 Manasvi Gupta Lamb Settles Bridge Elementary
GA 90 Jordan Frank Cater Davis Academy
GA 90 Ryan Reiss Cater Davis Academy
GA 90 Tyler Fagan Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Megha Goddu Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Braden Holloran Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Lucas Sandoval Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Nate Stout Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Tomi Oladeji Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 85 Elizabeth Graham Maher David C. Barrow Elementary School
GA 85 Bradley Amato Cater Davis Academy
GA 85 Lucas Campos Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Sam Hall Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 ALexia Heck Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Braeden Speer Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Peyton DeLoach Borders Mason Elementary
GA 85 Daniel Kim Borders Mason Elementary
GA 85 Vitoria Persigo-Vargas Borders Mason Elementary
GA 85 Dimi Deju Gieseking Sculley Academy
GA 85 Advaith Nidumukkala Lamb Settles Bridge Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: IA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IA 95 Henry Ellwein Horning Bergman Academy
IA 90 Theo Brown Nash Bondurant-Farrar School
IA 90 Carson Bantz Berryhill West Elementary
IA 85 Luke Xu Horning Bergman Academy
IA 85 Bryce Bergman Berryhill West Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: IL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IL 100 Madumitha Chander Smith Prairie Crossing Charter School
IL 95 Filip D Finan Glen Oaks
IL 95 Kadin Johnson Preble H.C. Storm School
IL 95 Adam Tang Howe Quest Academy
IL 90 Will Rousseau Curry Fairview South Elementary
IL 90 Piotr Z Finan Glen Oaks
IL 90 Erin McLaughlin Preble H.C. Storm School
IL 90 Paddy McNamara Preble H.C. Storm School
IL 90 Noah Mottet Peterson Old Post Elementary
IL 90 Rohan Ganeshan Howe Quest Academy
IL 90 Reshma Kosaraju Howe Quest Academy
IL 90 Landon Van Mersbergen Wattenbarger Thomas A Edison School
IL 90 Hunter Van Mersbergen Wattenbarger Thomas A Edison School
IL 85 Daniel Pashkow Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Emma Richmond Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 Alexander Ballot Miller Countryside Elementary
IL 85 Cate Brashler Miller Countryside Elementary
IL 85 Jackson Plummer Miller Countryside Elementary
IL 85 Joshua Reginold Curry Fairview South Elementary
IL 85 Aiden Tutt Preble H.C. Storm School
IL 85 Daniel White Preble H.C. Storm School
IL 85 Hayden Bowman Peterson Old Post Elementary
IL 85 Ryan Walsh Peterson Old Post Elementary
IL 85 Willa Brasch Howe Quest Academy
IL 85 Eren Aliev Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
back to top
National Honor Roll: IN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IN 100 Laurel Grandlund Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Jack Burda Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 95 Layla Kelly Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 95 Anastasia Ebersole Skura Stonegate Elementary
IN 95 Akshay Guttikonda Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Colin Burda Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 90 Collin Floyd Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 90 Manya Gupta Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 90 Jacob Martin Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 90 Stephen Meier Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 90 Ben Morton Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 90 Owen Zumbolo Lowes Harris Elementary
IN 90 Jack Fu Skura Stonegate Elementary
IN 90 Braden Holdsworth Skura Stonegate Elementary
IN 90 Nicholas Passarelli Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Nolan Scozzaro Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Daniel Lopez Honn Aboite Elementary
IN 85 Liam Brinkruff Lowes Eden Elementary
IN 85 Andrew Krause King Ox Bow Elementary
IN 85 Madyson Replogle King Ox Bow Elementary
IN 85 Cressy Toledo King Ox Bow Elementary
IN 85 Braylon Yoder King Ox Bow Elementary
IN 85 Lily Lovell Skura Stonegate Elementary
IN 85 Madeline Wilson Skura Stonegate Elementary
IN 85 Keegan Pyatt Tormoehlen Sycamore School
back to top
National Honor Roll: KS
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
KS 100 Thrisha Kalpatthi Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 100 Myles Witteborg Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 95 Gavin MacIvor Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 95 Edward Mu Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 90 Quinten Schafer Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 85 Brooks Craig Mellon Lincoln Elementary
KS 85 Brendan Kelly Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
KS 85 Bennett Palmer Hansen Mission Trail Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: KY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
KY 85 Andrew West Lynch CELTIC Academy
KY 85 William Blanchard Melvin New Haven
back to top
National Honor Roll: MA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MA 95 Miriam Lubashev Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 95 Daniel J Sawyer Newman School
MA 95 Ryan M Sawyer Newman School
MA 95 Jonathan Powell Greenhalgh South Elementary School
MA 95 kevin weldon corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 90 Student 05 Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 90 Student 07 Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 90 Grace Liu Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 90 Pyper Bourre Greenhalgh South Elementary School
MA 90 kaitlyn cappillo corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 90 marshall fisher corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 85 Brady Mullett Greenhalgh South Elementary School
MA 85 tess bartel corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 85 graylyn rhee corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 85 thomas roper corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 85 robinson sofie corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 85 milla vuolteenaho corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
back to top
National Honor Roll: MD
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MD 95 Dhruv Das Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 95 Naeha Muralikrishnan Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 90 Daniel Vurgaftman Phillips Montessori International Children's House
MD 90 Marco Welch Phillips Montessori International Children's House
MD 85 Neharika Govindarajan Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 85 Grace Liang Lalgudi RioScholar
back to top
National Honor Roll: MN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MN 90 William R Laux Annunciation School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MO 100 Abheek Dhawan Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 95 lucy heidenry Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 josh Keoshkerian Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 aristuto paul Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 alex sullins Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 95 Austin Felton West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Lucas Von Allmen Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 90 s 345 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 zukai abuduwasiti Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 Chloe Roy Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 kimberly zhang Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 90 student 04 West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Tennyson Gorman West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Roman Ross West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Aditya Jain Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 90 Rohan Suri Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 85 Selina Borland Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 Paige Pearcy Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 Josh Peters Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 Alex Thomason Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 Jonathan Turner Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 Alex Bryan Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 85 A 344 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 emma deaton Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 camden grabau Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 joshua li Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 student 03 West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Max Casey West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Rand Jones West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 McKelvey McDaniel West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Joshua Nicholas West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Emma Ochse West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Cooper Robke West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Kayla Thompson West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Robert Fan Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 85 Cecilia Hall Engelkenjohn Reed Elementary
MO 85 Emalee Ro Parrish Thomas Jefferson IDS
back to top
National Honor Roll: MT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MT 85 Andrew Wilson Redmon Lolo School
MT 85 Kendall Wiseman Redmon Lolo School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NH
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NH 85 Tobias Cornell Williams The Well School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NJ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NJ 100 Paul Miller Fensch-Ungvarsky Monroe Township Elementary
NJ 95 Daniel Cordes Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 95 Emily Lan Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 95 Alyssa Tay Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 95 Sonny Maiorino Evans Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL
NJ 95 Dillon Pfeffer Fensch-Ungvarsky Monroe Township Elementary
NJ 95 Allen Fang Alexander Oak Hill Academy
NJ 95 Ariella Weinberg saks Yeshivat Noam
NJ 90 Ryan Timko Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 90 Amaya Dalton Evans Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL
NJ 90 Erik Vandenkooy Evans Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL
NJ 90 Josh Davis Fensch-Ungvarsky Monroe Township Elementary
NJ 90 Aviva Kurz saks Yeshivat Noam
NJ 90 Josh Stiefel saks Yeshivat Noam
NJ 85 Matthew Han Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 85 Vedant Naik Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 85 Isabella Esposito Evans Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL
NJ 85 Lily Graziano Evans Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL
NJ 85 Anthony Zarrilli Evans Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL
NJ 85 Thomas Fowler Fensch-Ungvarsky Monroe Township Elementary
NJ 85 Matthew McCormick Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Mitchell Oldham Alexander Oak Hill Academy
NJ 85 Sam Zwiebel Tasoulas The Learning Center
NJ 85 Ariel Kryzman saks Yeshivat Noam
NJ 85 G Student saks Yeshivat Noam
NJ 85 Sarah Schafer saks Yeshivat Noam
NJ 85 Hudi Shatzkes saks Yeshivat Noam
back to top
National Honor Roll: NV
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NV 100 Parth Joshi Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 95 Ash ABRAHAMSON Joseph Adelson Educational Campus
NV 95 Aashrith Chejerla Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 90 Daniel Gin Joseph Adelson Educational Campus
NV 90 Issac Doroshow Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 90 Matthew Fakler Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 90 Ashritha Kalakuntla Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 85 Vidya Indrakumar Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 85 Diva Saxena Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
back to top
National Honor Roll: NY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NY 100 Tristan Ge Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Jules Sanders Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 95 Samuel Li Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Luke Huang Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 90 Linus Law White Gardner Road Elementary
NY 90 Michelle Mei Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Evander Platt Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Jonathan Wun Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Student 01 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 85 Student 04 Boylan Elizabeth Mellick Baker School
NY 85 Julian      Benelli    Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Zachary Fleesler Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Caroline Izmirly Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Anna Levin Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Julia Paskhaver Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NC 95 Kieran Wood Ramsey Belmont Central Elementary
NC 90 John Gouch Ramsey Belmont Central Elementary
NC 90 Connor Redmond Ramsey Belmont Central Elementary
NC 85 Avery Davis Ramsey Belmont Central Elementary
NC 85 Isabella Rhyne Ramsey Belmont Central Elementary
NC 85 Harry seven Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 85 Nathan Potter Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 85 Aurelia Barnes Huffman Weaverville Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: OH
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
OH 100 Tolga Cavusoglu Katz Hilltop School
OH 95 Leah Sanitato Sprau Birchwood School
OH 95 Student 01 Katz Hilltop School
OH 95 Lilly Boebel Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 95 Aiden Bulanda Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 95 Evan Tsilimos Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 95 Johnny Tsilimos Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 90 Dhruv Grandhe Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 James Mamone Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Allen Yu Katz Hilltop School
OH 90 Mason Cormier Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 90 Sarah Hinterlong Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 90 Emma Laughlin Fulmer Woodland Elementary
OH 90 Matthew Steinke Fulmer Woodland Elementary
OH 85 Kimberly Anderson Silvestro Brook Park Memorial Elementary
OH 85 Abigail Hall Silvestro Brook Park Memorial Elementary
OH 85 Andrew Dieringer Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 85 Tyler Simon Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 85 Sara Kumar Katz Hilltop School
OH 85 Nora Resnick Katz Hilltop School
OH 85 Michael Klasa Kreps Lincoln Elementary
OH 85 Eve Neider Kreps Lincoln Elementary
OH 85 Arianna DiBiase Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Kyan Freyhauf Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Kyla Geiger Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Samantha Stutler Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Owen Tindall Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 85 Blake Furnish Fulmer Woodland Elementary
OH 85 Caden Mauser Fulmer Woodland Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: PA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
PA 100 Toby 016 Reppert Green Valley Elementary
PA 95 Drew Badt McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 95 Asher Polsky McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 95 Tommy Hunsicker Reppert Green Valley Elementary
PA 90 Ben Cromer McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 90 Joshua Greenberg McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 90 Nico Lord McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 90 Daniel Vossough McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 90 Olivia Magee Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 90 Tyler McDonald Reppert Green Valley Elementary
PA 90 Angela Rapp Reppert Green Valley Elementary
PA 90 Rishil Saxena Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 90 Robert Staresinic Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 90 Adhitya Thirumala Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
PA 85 Quinn Baker McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Danielle Itkin-Ofer McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Thuan Sharp McGuire Cynwyd Elementary
PA 85 Alexander Braun Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Christian Carroll Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Reilly Koitzsch Mitton East Vincent Elementary School
PA 85 Jason Kauffman Reppert Green Valley Elementary
PA 85 Jonah Hart Sweenie Montessori Centre Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: TN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
TN 90 Jordan Kirshbaum Allen Lausanne Collegiate School
TN 85 Zayyan Chaudhry Allen Lausanne Collegiate School
TN 85 Mia Engelberg Allen Lausanne Collegiate School
back to top
National Honor Roll: TX
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
TX 100 Bradley Robinson Troyer Frank Elementary
TX 100 Travis T Baxter Hart Elementary
TX 100 Alex Lu Servos Roberts Elementary School
TX 100 Edward Yan Gallagher Rock Prairie Elementary
TX 95 Tyler Pan Troyer Frank Elementary
TX 95 Maggie Euscher Servos Roberts Elementary School
TX 95 Ann Michelle Manner Partney St. Mark's Episcopal School
TX 95 Student 1 Student 1 Partney St. Mark's Episcopal School
TX 95 Ananya Atluri Froemming Wells Elementary School
TX 95 Andrew Nguyen Eng Willow Creek Elementary
TX 90 Christian Cecil Troyer Frank Elementary
TX 90 Andrew Heiman Troyer Frank Elementary
TX 90 Smruthi Garlapati Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 90 Chirag Maheshwari Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 90 Aidan Dunfee Bily Merriman Park Elementary
TX 90 Max Jensen Bily Merriman Park Elementary
TX 90 Akshay Kapur KAPUR River Oaks Elementary
TX 90 Sree Menon Servos Roberts Elementary School
TX 90 Shining Sun Servos Roberts Elementary School
TX 90 Alex Berg Froemming Wells Elementary School
TX 90 Ryan Walker Froemming Wells Elementary School
TX 90 Thong Nguyen Burchette Zwink Elementary
TX 90 Kristina Tolman Burchette Zwink Elementary
TX 85 Afifah Jeewa Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Reena Pangaluri Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Jayson Rosales Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 Declan F Baxter Hart Elementary
TX 85 Varun Ravilla Timmerman Lakeside Elementary
TX 85 Julian Villamar Bily Merriman Park Elementary
TX 85 Ethan Canfield Servos Roberts Elementary School
TX 85 Ameenah Razi Servos Roberts Elementary School
TX 85 Margaret Wang Servos Roberts Elementary School
TX 85 Connor Goldsby Gallagher Rock Prairie Elementary
TX 85 Kanaan Smith Gallagher Rock Prairie Elementary
TX 85 Kayley Sze Gallagher Rock Prairie Elementary
TX 85 Maureen Cave Burchette Zwink Elementary
TX 85 Peyton Cobb Burchette Zwink Elementary
TX 85 Alexa Phuong Burchette Zwink Elementary
TX 85 Noah Richhart Burchette Zwink Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: UT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
UT 90 Jarrett Harbaugh Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: VA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
VA 100 LFS Vemuru Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Ghosh Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Rao Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Sil Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Tony Lin Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 LFS Malhotra Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS Malik Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS Yalamanchili Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Ryan Dadoo Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Pranav Kuppa Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Arnav Nanduri Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Kedar Prasad Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Shriya Sahu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 STUDENT ST Ball Hardy Elementary
VA 90 LFS Gudiseva Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS Khetarpal Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS Singhal Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Vishana Bhaskaran Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 James Fowler Svoboda John Kerr Elementary School
VA 85 LFS Gottumukkala Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS Maddipatla Vij Learning Fun School
back to top
National Honor Roll: WA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WA 100 Aylin O. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 100 Michael Sheng Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Rajit J. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 95 Anirudh Rajesh Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Aadhav Saravanan Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Lucas Tang Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Peter Xu Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
WA 90 Kanav A. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Prakshi S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Divij Aswinkumar Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 90 Annabella Li Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Medha M. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Sthavir S. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Anshu Aggarwal Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Nishita Bhakar Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Aarna Chowdhary Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Neha Mahesh Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Alexandra Rizzo Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 85 Jasper B. quigley Methow Valley Elementary REACH Program
back to top
National Honor Roll: WI
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WI 100 Brady Koester Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Abby Lom Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Campbell Piette Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Lucas Puls Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Logan Salzmann Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Shira Gui Held Richmond School
WI 95 Roslyn Malacina Chisick Grayside Elem.
WI 95 Sonja Mau Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Sam McGivern Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 James-Lee Spaulding Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Eli Wenig Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Isaac G Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Chase Johnson Chisick Grayside Elem.
WI 90 Shelby Perez Chisick Grayside Elem.
WI 90 Nicholas Allbee Morris Kennedy Elementary
WI 90 Grady Bain Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Caiden Haynes Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Clara Myers Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Alex Vander Loop Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Ellie Stumbo Condon Monroe Elementary
WI 90 Ethan Fendrick Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 90 Anay Bansal Held Richmond School
WI 90 Isha Chilukuri Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 Oliver Kohn Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 K Thiem Taylor Rosendale School
WI 90 Theus Diorio Harmeyer Stone Bank School
WI 90 William Beyer Boyd Washington Elementary
WI 85 Kevin Duong Morris Kennedy Elementary
WI 85 Lance Doering Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Ryan Middleton Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Zach Visgar Kratz Madison Elementary
WI 85 Oliver D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Mason R Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Landyn Drapp Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 85 Marc Pipp Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center
WI 85 CF 1 Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Cameron E. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Lily Liu Held Richmond School
WI 85 Elliot Merrill3P LaHaye Ronald Reagan Elementary School
WI 85 James Molinski3H LaHaye Ronald Reagan Elementary School
WI 85 Mina Schmidt Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 85 Malachy Driscoll Vater Somerset Elementary
WI 85 Caeden Kreibich Vater Somerset Elementary
WI 85 Hayley Settem Vater Somerset Elementary
WI 85 Theo Bock Boyd Washington Elementary
WI 85 Mary Peplinski Boyd Washington Elementary
WI 85 Dominic Dambruch II Freeh Wisconsin Rapids
WI 85 Joe Zeman Freeh Wisconsin Rapids
back to top
National Honor Roll: WV
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WV 90 Ama Ackon-Annan Samples Lakewood Elementary
WV 90 Nolan Babcock Samples Lakewood Elementary
WV 85 Ava Bentley Samples Lakewood Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: INTL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
INTL 95 Tony Tian Kocsis Selwyn House School
back to top

 

 

 

Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com

1