|
Noetic Learning Math Contest Fall 2015
| |||
Grade 4 National Honor Roll | ||||
Go To States: [AE] [AK] [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MA] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [MS] [MT] [NC] [NE] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WV] [WY] [INTL] | ||||
National Honor Roll: AE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AE | 85 | Dominik D | Woodward | SHAPE American Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AL | 95 | Pravnaav S | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 85 | Neil S | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 80 | Samantha C | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AR | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AR | 80 | Presley Rodgers | Gasaway | Providence Christian Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AZ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AZ | 95 | Harshil Avlani | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 95 | Sally Fiedler | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 95 | Gavin Jablonsky | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 95 | San Tan 4-01 | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 90 | Ammar Hashmi | Johnson | Paragon Science Academy |
AZ | 90 | Jordan Sterzinar | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Amutha Rajasundaram | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 85 | Taara Shastri | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 85 | Isabelle D | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary School |
AZ | 85 | Eeshaan M | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary School |
AZ | 85 | Nick Z | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary School |
AZ | 85 | S Manero | Stanton | Pinnacle Peak Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Kyah Antolos | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 80 | Max K | Woodard | Hidden Hills Elementary School |
AZ | 80 | Jai agrawal | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 80 | Alexander Chen | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 80 | Malcolm Flynn | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 80 | Ishaan Marwaha | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 80 | Willem Wilson-Ellis | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 80 | Meghana B | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary School |
AZ | 80 | Bernice I | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary School |
AZ | 80 | Jaithan M | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary School |
AZ | 80 | Aimy Bui | Johnson | Paragon Science Academy |
AZ | 80 | Chloe Lee | Johnson | Paragon Science Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CA | 100 | Issac L ★ | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 100 | Aura M ★ | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 100 | Austin Xu ★ | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 100 | Jonathan Xue ★ | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 100 | Elizabeth Li ★ | lu | helpyouachieve chinese school |
CA | 100 | Matthew Zeng ★ | lu | helpyouachieve chinese school |
CA | 100 | Siri P ★ | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 100 | Ravi Achar ★ | Marfatia | Ocean Air |
CA | 100 | Pradyum Chitlu ★ | William | Safari Kid |
CA | 95 | Angelina Zhou | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 95 | Leon Song | lu | helpyouachieve chinese school |
CA | 95 | Ashray Pamula | Shah | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon |
CA | 95 | Andrew Kurgan | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | Oz R. | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | Vishnu Aravind | Marfatia | Ocean Air |
CA | 95 | Prabhav Doma | Ganesan | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ |
CA | 95 | Kevin L | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Ishaan C | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Nikash G | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Anirudh K | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Larry Wu | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 90 | Vivian Ye | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 90 | Anish Kumar | Shah | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon |
CA | 90 | Veda J | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Nihal M | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Keshav N | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 90 | Aiden Deshong | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Luke Francis Villarama | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Joshua Jin | Marfatia | Ocean Air |
CA | 90 | Arihant Kaul | William | Safari Kid |
CA | 90 | Sophia Guan | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Rebecca Kong | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Sofia Verma | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Nitika T | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Steven X | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Sean T | Padilla | Walt Disney School |
CA | 85 | Justin L | Venkobarao | AccelerateEd |
CA | 85 | Glen P | Venkobarao | AccelerateEd |
CA | 85 | 4southstudent 1 | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Brandon A | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Chase T | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Anping Z | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Anchal Bhardwaj | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 85 | Shishir S | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 85 | Oliver Peterson | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Amrutha Challa | Marfatia | Ocean Air |
CA | 85 | Aidan Sam | Marfatia | Ocean Air |
CA | 85 | Akshay Vakharia | Marfatia | Ocean Air |
CA | 85 | Abhinav Penegallati | William | Safari Kid |
CA | 85 | Arya Reddyvari | Nachiappan | Safari Kid Pleasanton |
CA | 85 | Mihika Tiwari | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 80 | Kyra H | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 80 | Zain Naseem Aslam | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 80 | Shriya Janolkar | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 80 | Meghana Pavuluri | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 80 | Sanjith Raman | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 80 | Andrea Li | lu | helpyouachieve chinese school |
CA | 80 | Kaartik Tejwani | Shah | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon |
CA | 80 | Neal K | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 80 | Student14 K | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 80 | MES-4 1 | Posey | Mammoth Elementary School |
CA | 80 | Andrew M | Kennedy | Mayfield Junior School |
CA | 80 | Medha Singamsetty | A | Neetu Tutoring Help |
CA | 80 | Nathan Dai | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 80 | Michael Lu | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 80 | Ethan G | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 80 | Min Se K | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CO | 90 | Charlie S | Hartman | Canon City Schools |
CO | 90 | Anna Sandene | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 90 | Brewer Sicilian | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 90 | Jordan S | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 85 | Ian B | Hartman | Canon City Schools |
CO | 85 | Seth O | Jarvis | Coyote Ridge Elementary School |
CO | 85 | Joey H | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 85 | Jonathan Estoll | Ashbee | Pioneer Elementary |
CO | 85 | Grey B | Chapman | Soda Creek Elementary |
CO | 80 | Christina C | Hartman | Canon City Schools |
CO | 80 | Elizabeth V | Hartman | Canon City Schools |
CO | 80 | Nartan A-C | Sawtelle | CSSD11 - Taylor Elementary School |
CO | 80 | Tao Tao Guam | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 80 | Henry Krieger | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 80 | Dawson E | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 80 | Student 1 | Chapman | Soda Creek Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CT | 90 | Parthiv Patel | Honnaya | Kumon Math |
CT | 90 | Samit G. | Lopez | Middlebrook Elementary School |
CT | 90 | Ashley C | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School |
CT | 85 | Bhuvan Hospet | Cyr | Fawn Hollow Elementary |
CT | 85 | Kendyl Roelofsen | Cyr | Fawn Hollow Elementary |
CT | 80 | Nihitha Nelakudity | SIRAJUDDIN | Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center) |
CT | 80 | Jash D. | Lopez | Middlebrook Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: FL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
FL | 80 | Miabella Rivera | Campbell | Discovery Academy of Science |
FL | 80 | Luke Noce | KALE | Julington Creek Elementary |
FL | 80 | Logan E | Lemieux | THE WEISS SCHOOL |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GA | 95 | Alex Thomas | Makowsky | Haw Creek |
GA | 90 | Braden Halloran | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 90 | Braeden Speer | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 85 | James C | Kitchens | Bleckley County Elementary School |
GA | 85 | Maya Chigurupati | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 85 | Eunsang Im | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 85 | Student 18 | Borders | Mason Elementary |
GA | 85 | Student 2 | Borders | Mason Elementary |
GA | 80 | Tyler Fagan | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 80 | Cami Malone | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 80 | Student 19 | Borders | Mason Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GU | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GU | 80 | Kangsan Y. | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IA | 90 | Carson Bantz | Berryhill | West Elementary |
IA | 90 | Ryan Goldenstein | Berryhill | West Elementary |
IA | 85 | Corbin Naylor | Berryhill | West Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IL | 100 | Maxwell Fang ★ | Balster | St. Charles School |
IL | 95 | Daniel P | Christianson | Arnett C Lines Elementary |
IL | 95 | Rohan K | Miller | Countryside Elementary |
IL | 95 | Adam T | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 90 | student 1 | Miller | Countryside Elementary |
IL | 90 | Will R | Curry | Fairview South Elementary |
IL | 90 | Wildcat 4.3 | Stella | Windsor Elementary School |
IL | 85 | Mattie V | Christianson | Arnett C Lines Elementary |
IL | 85 | Reshma K | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 85 | Walker Hornstrom | Balster | St. Charles School |
IL | 80 | Alexander B | Miller | Countryside Elementary |
IL | 80 | Cate B | Miller | Countryside Elementary |
IL | 80 | Student 03 | Atra | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 80 | Om L | Novotny | St. Charles Dist. 303 |
IL | 80 | Sierra Chock | Balster | St. Charles School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IN | 100 | Nolan S ★ | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 100 | Sam R. ★ | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 95 | Addie C | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 95 | Alek H | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 95 | Cooper G | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 95 | Nicholas P | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Trevor H | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 85 | Julian G | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 85 | TJ C | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Aarish S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Abby C | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Annabel H | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 80 | Simeon D. | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 80 | Nathan G. | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 80 | Ian H. | Zucker | Union Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: KS | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
KS | 100 | Quinten Schafer ★ | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 95 | Thrisha Kalpatthi | Kirk | Lakewood Elementary |
KS | 95 | Edward Mu | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 85 | Brendan Kelly | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 85 | Myles Witteborg | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 80 | Katie M | Thacker | Harmony Elementary |
KS | 80 | Student A | Kirk | Lakewood Elementary |
KS | 80 | Malcolm Gentry | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 80 | Jaden Uzelac | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: KY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
KY | 85 | Swetha Senthilnathan | Lightfoot | Fern Creek Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MA | 100 | Cole B ★ | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 95 | Grace Liu | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 90 | Acera Student20 | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 90 | Acera Student22 | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 90 | Achyuta R | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 85 | Miriam Lubashev | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 85 | Delaney B | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 85 | Aden G | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 85 | Jude K | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 80 | Victoria C | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 80 | Benjamin L | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 80 | Benjamin S | Kramer | The Sage School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MD | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MD | 95 | Matteo Giaquinto | Kalandiya | The Academy of Georgian Heritage |
MD | 85 | Dhruv Das | Lalgudi | RioScholar |
MD | 80 | Zayn Bandukwalla | Lalgudi | RioScholar |
MD | 80 | Naeha Muralikrishnan | Lalgudi | RioScholar |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: ME | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
ME | 100 | A 4 ★ | Simard | Fairview Elementary |
ME | 80 | B 4 | Simard | Fairview Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MO | 90 | Joshua K | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 90 | Alex S | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 90 | Student HT Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Aristuto P | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 85 | Evan D | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 80 | 4 22 | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 80 | Lucy H | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 80 | Rand J | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 80 | Student KT Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 80 | Student SM Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 80 | Cooper R | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MT | 80 | Andrew W | Redmon | Lolo School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 100 | Arnav Gupta ★ | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC | 95 | Josaph W | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC | 85 | Ethan H | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC | 80 | Nick N | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NE | 95 | Evan G | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 95 | Jackson H | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 95 | Ben Holmgren | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Sam R | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Matthew Trickey | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Malia C | Wischow | Willowdale Elementary |
NE | 80 | Kiara Aponte-Ortiz | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 80 | Lex Z | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NJ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NJ | 100 | Arjun Gupta ★ | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 100 | Temi J ★ | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 95 | Dillon P | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 90 | Iyanyoluwa David F | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Emily Lan | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Mason Liu | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Chloe Shen | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Andrew Surgan | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Alyssa Tay | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Ryan Timko | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Aidan L | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Christopher P | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 80 | Alexander Serban | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 80 | Josh D | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 80 | Thomas F | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 80 | Paul M | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NM | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NM | 85 | Joshua Torres | LaCourt | Carlos Rey Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NV | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NV | 100 | Sanjeev Chundu ★ | Martin | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas - Windmill |
NV | 100 | Parth Joshi ★ | Martin | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas - Windmill |
NV | 95 | Matt Fakler | Martin | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas - Windmill |
NV | 90 | Isaac Doroshow | Martin | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas - Windmill |
NV | 85 | Ashritha Kalakuntla | Martin | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas - Windmill |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NY | 100 | Henry G ★ | Selman | NEST+m |
NY | 95 | Rachel L | Bean | Richard P. Connor Elementary School |
NY | 90 | Nathan Zhou | White | Gardner Road Elementary |
NY | 85 | student 6 | Boylan | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School |
NY | 85 | Linus Law | White | Gardner Road Elementary |
NY | 85 | Julian B | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Zach F | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Anya L | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Jonathan W | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 80 | Tristan G | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 80 | Samuel L | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 80 | Jesse N | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 100 | Arnav Gupta ★ | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC | 95 | Josaph W | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC | 85 | Ethan H | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
NC | 80 | Nick N | Yigit | Triangle Math and Science Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OH | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OH | 90 | Kaya L | Fredmonsky | Echo Hills Elementary School |
OH | 90 | Waleed R | Williams | Hopewell Elementary |
OH | 90 | Carson R | Garman | Independence Elementary |
OH | 90 | Sarah H | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 85 | Logan G | Grabski | 4th Grade Academy |
OH | 85 | Ava T | Grabski | 4th Grade Academy |
OH | 85 | Zach I | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Nana L | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Andrew L | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Tyse M | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Katie N | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Audrey M | Browne | Delshire Elementary |
OH | 85 | Sam L | Fredmonsky | Echo Hills Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Tyler Simon | Knopp | Freedom Elementary |
OH | 85 | Eileeen B | Martzolf | Lincoln Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Michael K | Martzolf | Lincoln Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Phineas T | Martzolf | Lincoln Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Mason C | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 85 | Zachary P | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 80 | Ty M | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 80 | Ava S | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 80 | Rebecca C | Miller | Birchwood School |
OH | 80 | Nicholas B | Wagner | Clermont County STEM Center |
OH | 80 | Nicholas M | Wagner | Clermont County STEM Center |
OH | 80 | Carter K | Fredmonsky | Indian Trail Elementary School |
OH | 80 | Chase T | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: PA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
PA | 90 | Robert S | Sweenie | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Dominick DeAngelo | Lindsay | Vikings |
PA | 85 | Jonah H | Sweenie | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 85 | Adhitya T | Sweenie | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 80 | Ava E | Tamburrino | Penn Hills Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TX | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TX | 100 | Hannah M ★ | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 100 | WGES Student 1 ★ | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 100 | WGES Student 7 ★ | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 95 | Katherine S | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 95 | Chirag M | Alexander | Harmony School of Excellence |
TX | 95 | Rasalila Shinde | Shinde | TKG Academy |
TX | 95 | Matthew J (E) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 95 | BRAYDEN W (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 90 | Jessica J | Coppinger | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 90 | Justin L | Coppinger | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 90 | Rebecca R | Coppinger | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 90 | Tyler P. | Troyer | Frank Elementary |
TX | 90 | Bradley R. | Troyer | Frank Elementary |
TX | 90 | Eesha N | Alexander | Harmony School of Excellence |
TX | 90 | Ryan F | Hart & Knight | Hart Elementary |
TX | 90 | Travis T | Hart & Knight | Hart Elementary |
TX | 90 | WGES Student 6 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 90 | WGES Student 8 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 90 | Ava T (F) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Aryan A | Coppinger | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 85 | Enoch A | Coppinger | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 85 | Nolan N | Hart & Knight | Hart Elementary |
TX | 85 | Adrian D | Kollar | John Paul II Catholic School |
TX | 85 | Alexander Cabarcas | Wilson | Mueller Elementary |
TX | 85 | Sohum S | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 2 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 5 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 9 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | Ricardo G (E) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Trevor J (D) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | BEN P (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 80 | Kennedy A | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 80 | Luke W | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 80 | Jace R. | Boyd | Bernshausen Elementary |
TX | 80 | Andrew H. | Troyer | Frank Elementary |
TX | 80 | Aneesh V. | Troyer | Frank Elementary |
TX | 80 | Sophia O | Kollar | John Paul II Catholic School |
TX | 80 | Kaylee A | Smith | KIPP Legacy Preparatory School |
TX | 80 | Hudson S. | Bill | Light Farms Elementary |
TX | 80 | Gavin Schwarz | Brearley | London Elementary School |
TX | 80 | Joshua J | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 80 | Jonah V | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 80 | Brinda Uttarkar | Shinde | TKG Academy |
TX | 80 | WGES Student 10 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 80 | WGES Student 3 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 80 | WGES Student 4 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 80 | Branden B (F) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 80 | Joshua D (E) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 80 | ABIGAIL S (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: UT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
UT | 90 | Beatrix W | Liimatta | McGillis School |
UT | 85 | Ada B | Liimatta | McGillis School |
UT | 80 | Austin R | Liimatta | McGillis School |
UT | 80 | J R | Liimatta | McGillis School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: VA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
VA | 100 | Alexander O'Quinn ★ | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 100 | Tony Lin ★ | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 100 | Kedar Prasad ★ | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 95 | Brian Zhou | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 95 | Chetan Borra | MOKKARALA | COMPSCIPREP |
VA | 95 | LFS Sing | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 95 | Nivika G | Upadhye | Wish2Excel |
VA | 90 | Michael Wang | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 90 | Lucas Wu | vignolini | Flint Hill School |
VA | 90 | Pranav K | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | Siddhi S | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | LFS Desa | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 90 | LFS Sil | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 90 | Kiran N | simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 90 | Anya R | simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 90 | Vaishnavi Kuriti | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 90 | Srimaye P | Upadhye | Wish2Excel |
VA | 85 | Carolyn Chen | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 85 | Diana Lin | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 85 | Neha A | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Akshath K | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Sachin K | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | LFS Samp | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 85 | Soham B | simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 85 | Khushi M | simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 85 | Ashwin T | simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 85 | Pranav Raju Konduru | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 85 | Micheal Zen | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 80 | Malek A | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 80 | Michael E | Bryant | John Kerr Elementary |
VA | 80 | James F | Bryant | John Kerr Elementary |
VA | 80 | LFS Mala | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 80 | LFS Raja | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 80 | LFS Rao | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 80 | Siddhesh Mohan | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WA | 100 | Aarna C ★ | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 100 | Michael S ★ | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 100 | Vedant S ★ | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 95 | Isaac G | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 95 | Shruti B | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 95 | Justin C | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Kanav A. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 90 | Pratyush K. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 90 | Rajas N | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Amish P | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Sitara P | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Dhruv A. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 85 | Rajit J. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 85 | Divij A | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Medha M | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Peter X | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | KRISHNA PANCHAPAGESAN | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 80 | Alex S | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 80 | Samyag J | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 80 | Vivien T | Brennan | Horace Mann Elementary |
WA | 80 | JADEN CUTINHA | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 80 | SRI VARSHITHA PINNAKA | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 80 | HARINI THIAGARAJAN | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WI | 100 | Anay Bansal ★ | Held | Richmond School |
WI | 95 | Lucas P | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 95 | Alex V | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 95 | Gaurav Saluja | Held | Richmond School |
WI | 95 | Oliver K | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
WI | 90 | Riley M | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | Jame Lee S | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | GR 5 1 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Arnav Gupta | Held | Richmond School |
WI | 90 | Elliot M | LaHaye | Ronald Reagan Elementary School |
WI | 85 | Alexis H | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 85 | Abigail L | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 85 | Clara M | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 85 | GR 5 2 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | GR 5 3 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Wyatt P. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Shira Gui | Held | Richmond School |
WI | 80 | Keegan T | Taylor | Brandon School |
WI | 80 | Caiden H | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 80 | Samuel M | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 80 | Sonja M | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 80 | Logan S | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 80 | Ellie S | Condon | Monroe Elementary |
WI | 80 | GR 5 4 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | GR 5 5 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | GR 5 6 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | Cameron E. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | Isaac G. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | Kallie H. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | Kiehmi T. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 80 | Mina S | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
WI | 80 | Brenden W | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
WI | 80 | Callista V | Taylor | Rosendale School |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com
2