Noetic Math Contest Fall 2014

Grade 4 National Honor Roll
Go To States:  [AE] [AL] [AK] [AZ] [AR] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IL] [IN] [IA] [KS] [KY] [LA] [ME] [MD] [MA] [MI] [MN] [MS] [MO] [MT] [NE] [NV] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WV] [WI] [WY] [INTL]
National Honor Roll: AL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AL 100 Justin Pan Hockey Columbia Elementary
AL 90 Neha Chopade Hockey Columbia Elementary
AL 85 Yuti Das Hockey Columbia Elementary
AL 80 Constance Wang Pant Rainbow Elementary School
AL 75 Sherwood Dong Hockey Columbia Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: AZ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AZ 100 Student F Woodard Hidden Hills Elementary School
AZ 95 Elyzabeth Bangerter Friday Desert Mountain Elementary
AZ 95 Anthony Meng Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Jacob Blanzy Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Alex Frutkin Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Sriya Ramisetty Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Nick Finley Tischer San Tan Charter School
AZ 85 Tristan Clarke Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Graisyn D'Aguanno Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Harrison Williams Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Analise Vincent Woodard Hidden Hills Elementary School
AZ 85 Brenhin Johnston Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 85 Bryce Meadows Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 85 Tyler Gustavson Tischer San Tan Charter School
AZ 80 Student 19 Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Bethanie Woodard Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Bobby Munhall Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 80 Charlie Palmer Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 75 Jonathon Anderson Friday Desert Mountain Elementary
AZ 75 Meehan Morgan Friday Desert Mountain Elementary
AZ 75 Brenley Stegnegna Friday Desert Mountain Elementary
AZ 75 Shankar Chakkera Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 75 Vivian Chang Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 75 Jason Latz Brandon Fireside Elementary
AZ 75 Peter Calihan Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 75 Marcus Giorza Heinlein Madison REACH
AZ 75 Shayan Mazhar Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 75 Student 1 Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
back to top
National Honor Roll: AR
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AR 80 Dominic Demania Nanci R.E. Baker Elementary
AR 75 Lauren Armstrong Sargent Harrison School
AR 75 Josiah McCullough Gasaway Providence Classical Christian Academy
AR 75 Michael Pernudi Nanci R.E. Baker Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: CA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CA 100 Stephen Xu Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 95 Ethan Si Ko Boston Education Inc.
CA 95 Katherine Zhao Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 95 Alexander Au Kennedy Mayfield Junior School
CA 95 Eddie Qiao Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 90 Sarah Su Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 90 1 4 Brasie Circle View Elementary
CA 90 2 7 Brasie Circle View Elementary
CA 90 Olivia Chung Sewell Mirman School
CA 90 August Deer Sewell Mirman School
CA 90 Sam Volokh Sewell Mirman School
CA 85 Reid Carolan Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Anders Hwang Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Annli Zhu Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Kevin Zhao Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 85 Aanvi Sighani Menon Gurukulam School
CA 85 Mark McConnell Godoy Mammoth Elementary School
CA 85 Khang Doan Pan MathSeed
CA 85 Mason Lee Sewell Mirman School
CA 85 Maria Oxyzolou Sewell Mirman School
CA 85 Jacob Wiczyk Sewell Mirman School
CA 85 Prabhav Pragash Ganesan Rainbow Math/IKIDZ
CA 85 Pranav Akella Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 85 Eric Vo Padilla Walt Disney School
CA 80 Matthew Bhattacharya Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Casey Chen Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Nathaniel Joffe Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Kelly Yang Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Audrey Zeng Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 80 Romal Mitr Kulkarni Koolmath Academy
CA 80 Ryan Ma Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Luke Cronthall Kennedy Mayfield Junior School
CA 80 Mason Demko Sewell Mirman School
CA 80 Anika Iyer Sewell Mirman School
CA 80 Victoria Peng Sewell Mirman School
CA 80 Jocelyn Shek Sewell Mirman School
CA 80 Nidhi Mathihalli A Neetu Tutoring Help
CA 80 Aarush Panda A Neetu Tutoring Help
CA 80 Aradhya Kongara William Safari Kid
CA 80 Student 5 Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 80 Charles Brainin Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 80 Yit-Meng Chin Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 80 Linzhe Wu Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 75 Aaron Becker Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 75 Michelle Cai Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 75 Nathan Wang Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 75 Edison Liu Pan MathSeed
CA 75 Nicholas Duncan Kennedy Mayfield Junior School
CA 75 Saanvi Ranadive William Safari Kid
CA 75 Kendall Brainin Rood Sage Canyon School
CA 75 Jaeeun Lee Dimitrova Victor Elementary
CA 75 Shreyas Pattabi Dimitrova Victor Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: CO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CO 85 Suzy Magill Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
CO 80 Jenna Brzezinski Marquez Lafayette Elementary
CO 75 Alaijah Sims Mercer Ashley Elementary
CO 75 Rainor Ramirez Hartman Canon City Schools
CO 75 Luke Corson Marquez Lafayette Elementary
CO 75 Reva Mund Marquez Lafayette Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: CT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CT 90 Alisha Paul SIRAJUDDIN Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center)
CT 90 Siddharth Pamulapati Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 80 Nicholas Hancox Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 80 Owen J. Smith Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: FL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
FL 95 Justice Evans KENT Discovery Academy of Science
FL 90 Erin Philip KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 85 Evan Johnson KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 85 Carter Braun Besuden Orange County Virtual School
FL 85 Daniel K. Sontag University School
FL 80 Morgan Matejcek KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 80 Jacob Ziegler Watrobka Ventura Elementary School
FL 75 Connor D. Sontag University School
FL 75 Asher R. Sontag University School
back to top
National Honor Roll: GA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
GA 100 Kate Leasure Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 100 Kaitlyn Taylor Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Lily Bushelman Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Andres Hernandez Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Taylor McClintock Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Student B Pitz Daves Creek Elementary School
GA 85 Jamee Butler Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Asha Goddu Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Nishad Sankar Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Audrey Smith Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Jasmine White Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Sophie Shapiro Cater Davis Academy
GA 80 Taylor Cooper Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Reagan Hart Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Izabella Niedzialek Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Cameron Garcia Borders Mason Elementary
GA 75 Student T Pitz Daves Creek Elementary School
GA 75 Jack Janko Cater Davis Academy
GA 75 Caleb Mahle Cater Davis Academy
GA 75 Abigail Bare Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Quinn FOster Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Tyler Hsu Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Bryson Marsella Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Akshara Varaganti Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Katrina Walden Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Zina Dawood Borders Mason Elementary
GA 75 Tyler Murphy Borders Mason Elementary
GA 75 Jonathan Fairgrieves BURNEY NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY
back to top
National Honor Roll: IL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IL 95 Samuel Clarke Morrow Thomas A Edison School
IL 90 Jack Borgiorno Miller Countryside Elementary
IL 85 Henry Fleck Curry Fairview South
IL 85 George Bayliss Howe Quest Academy
IL 80 Myan Patel Curry Fairview South
IL 80 EvanB 4Tu Check North Barrington School
IL 80 Kane Kriz Atra St. Charles CUSD 303
IL 75 Jack Louis Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 75 Abbey M Finan Glen Oaks
IL 75 Harry Mansfield Howe Quest Academy
IL 75 Mihir Putcha Howe Quest Academy
IL 75 Hassanali Kanji Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 75 Luke Ahlquist Balster St. Charles School
IL 75 Henry Piper Balster St. Charles School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IN 90 Audrey Woodruff Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 90 AJ Jacklin Mikesell Pleasant View Elementary
IN 90 Brian Zhang Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Meghan Densmore Mikesell Pleasant View Elementary
IN 85 Isabel Hargrove Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Charlotte Thompson Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Student 03 Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 80 Grace Barnes Mikesell Pleasant View Elementary
IN 80 Macey Smith Myers St. Mary's Greensburg
IN 80 Haynes Whorley Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 75 Henry Kelley Steffen Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School
IN 75 Tanay Acharya Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 75 Julia Thompson Tormoehlen Sycamore School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IA 80 Preston Krieger Speer Westfield Elementary
IA 75 STUDENT 1 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 75 STUDENT 2 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 75 Emily Erdelt Berryhill West Elementary
IA 75 Caitlyn Hoglan Berryhill West Elementary
IA 75 Sydney Schwartz Berryhill West Elementary
IA 75 Katherine Anderson Speer Westfield Elementary
IA 75 Abigail Richard Speer Westfield Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: KS
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
KS 95 Ruhi Chand Barta Cedar Hills Elementary
KS 85 Student T Glaves Garfield Elementary
KS 85 Nathan Bronson Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 80 Caroline Orr Barta Cedar Hills Elementary
KS 80 Juliann Begnoche Glaves Garfield Elementary
KS 80 Michael Mayo Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 80 Ethan Plummer Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: ME
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
ME 85 002 4 Simard Fairview Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: MD
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MD 80 Therese Kim Park Ace college connection
MD 80 Sia Badri Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 75 Neel Shah Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 75 Lela Skopec Kalandiya The Academy of Georgian Heritage
back to top
National Honor Roll: MA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MA 85 Harish Rajagopalan Serebrennikov MathAltitude School of Mathematics
MA 75 Gosha Lubashev Farb-Johnson Acera School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MO 95 Ari Staggs West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Chloe Krans Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 Kaleb Strobel Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 Gracie Woolfolk Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 85 student 4-68 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 aaron fisher Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Tessa Mitchell West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Nat Curtis Parrish Thomas Jefferson IDS
MO 80 student 4-54 Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 duncan carr Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 spencer lewis Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 80 Grant Dixon West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Katherine Jones West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Alyssa Seufert West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 Sohail Mukadam Wood Academy Montessori Internationale
MO 75 Marielle Chu Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 75 Skylar Zeolia Taylor Espy Elementary
MO 75 Sage Fletcher West Park Hill School - Bridges
back to top
National Honor Roll: NE
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NE 85 Corwin P Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Natalie M Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Tristan T Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 80 Christian Young Connell Manchester Elementary School
NE 80 Peyton Portsche Wischow Willowdale Elementary
NE 75 Student 16 A Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Caroline B Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Josh B Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Ben M Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Meleeya O Kinen Bellevue Public Schools
NE 75 Elizabeth Foreman Coates St. Margaret Mary
NE 75 Emily Ciesielski Wischow Willowdale Elementary
NE 75 Carter O Wischow Willowdale Elementary
NE 75 Mari Wendt Wischow Willowdale Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: NV
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NV 85 Colin Colbert Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 80 Michael Crowley Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 75 Tristan McAfee Darrough Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 75 Darrion Phan Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
NV 75 Aaron Thirinthong Lindstrum Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas (Windmill
back to top
National Honor Roll: NJ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NJ 90 Jaden Chen Wang YingHua International School
NJ 85 Daira Lee B. Fensch-Ungvarsky Monroe Township Elementary
NJ 85 Lindsey Buchanan Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 80 Julian Dutemple Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 80 Michael Sweet Fensch-Ungvarsky Monroe Township Elementary
NJ 75 Alexandra Lipshutz Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 75 Raghav Potdar Porowski Campbell Elementary School
NJ 75 Christian Le Fensch-Ungvarsky Monroe Township Elementary
NJ 75 Noah Shellenberger Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 75 Arjun Singh Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 75 Raymani Rodriguez Lakind Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented
back to top
National Honor Roll: NY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NY 90 Aryana Singh Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Joshua White White Gardner Road
NY 85 Natasha Wipfler-Kim Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Zachary Meisel Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Student A Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 75 Student B Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 75 Student C Boylan E. M. Baker
NY 75 Jason Li Faughnan P.S. 83 Annex
NY 75 Zachary Dill Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Zane Greene Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Cecelia Haider Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Martin Iglesias Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Kamila Kudela Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Evan Kurtz Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Nicholas Stellabotte Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Samuel Gwon Woodward SHAPE American Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NC 95 Kato Carr Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 95 Mia Fedoronko Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 95 Carissa Shepard Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 95 Ally Kratz Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Mihika Gottimukkala Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 90 Sukrith Velmineti Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 TeAyne Holmes Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 85 Madison Newton Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 85 Lillian Rousey Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 85 Judah Summers Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 85 Sofia Aceto Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 85 Cailin Antonio Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 Nandini Kanthi Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 80 Zadyn Moore Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 80 Bhargav Vadapalli Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 80 Wallace Seven Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 80 Daoud Ajeen Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Ethan Bolin Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Kevin Lopez-Santiago Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Rylee Mintz Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Gracelyn Morrison Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Joshua Nance Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Luke Rivenbark Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Matthew Tadeo Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 80 Abhiram Dasari Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 80 Vedh Maddi Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 80 Nitya Nalamothu Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 75 Berg Four Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 75 Berg One Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 75 Brown one Brown Durant Road Elementary School
NC 75 Jared Bautista Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 75 Trikosko Holmes Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 75 Mitchell Lunsford Gayford PENDER COUNTY SCHOOLS
NC 75 Evan Kiess Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 75 Student R1 Rinaldi The Oakwood School
back to top
National Honor Roll: OH
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
OH 90 Arman Berard Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Christopher Barber Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 85 Ben Minich Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 85 Emma L. Fredmonsky Lakeview Intermediate School
OH 85 Jackson Malloy Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 80 Van Weinmann Sprau Birchwood School
OH 80 Calire Vaillancourt Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 80 Max May Hatcher James A Garfield Elementary
OH 80 Hailey Whitten Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 75 Ehren Collins Sprau Birchwood School
OH 75 Zayd Haufe Sprau Birchwood School
OH 75 Ethan Juhasz Loop Brook Park Memorial Elementary
OH 75 Zac B. Ernst Charles W. Springmyer Elementary School
OH 75 Kushal Kothapalli Knopp Freedom Elementary
OH 75 Connor S. Beckley Lakeview Intermediate School
OH 75 Caleb S. Fredmonsky Lakeview Intermediate School
OH 75 Austin Kocab Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 75 William Lang Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
OH 75 Avery St. George Ramsay Nordonia Hills City Schools
back to top
National Honor Roll: PA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
PA 100 Gary Mrozinski Lindsay Vikings
PA 85 Student 1 Lindsay Vikings
PA 85 Ava Kalteski Lindsay Vikings
PA 80 Eliese Kosciuk Lindsay Vikings
PA 75 Jennifer Genell Lindsay Vikings
back to top
National Honor Roll: SC
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
SC 75 Dillon Rowe Scapellato Windsor Hill Arts Infused Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: TX
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
TX 100 Malia Hall Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 95 Varun Venkataraman Coppinger Commonwealth Elementary
TX 95 Rich Wang Coppinger Commonwealth Elementary
TX 90 Dylan Yu Coppinger Commonwealth Elementary
TX 90 David Zhang Coppinger Commonwealth Elementary
TX 90 P D Baxter Hart Elementary
TX 90 Dash Jasperson Lane Southwood Valley Elementary
TX 90 WGES Student 5 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Lydia Wang Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Katie Witherall Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 90 Roland W Eng Willow Creek Elementary
TX 85 Zoya Aasim Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 85 D L Baxter Lovejoy
TX 85 Eli Jones Lane Southwood Valley Elementary
TX 85 WGES Student 6 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Anaya Bawiskar Coppinger Commonwealth Elementary
TX 80 H D Baxter Hart Elementary
TX 80 Ls S Baxter Hart Elementary
TX 80 B B Baxter Lovejoy
TX 80 Matthew Holliman Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Ava Komenda Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 80 Elie Dang Lane Southwood Valley Elementary
TX 80 Kaitlyn Hicks Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Megan Ihle Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Alexander Kolto Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 WGES Student 7 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 80 Troy N Eng Willow Creek Elementary
TX 75 Michelle Chen Coppinger Commonwealth Elementary
TX 75 Benjamin Hu Coppinger Commonwealth Elementary
TX 75 Connor Golden Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 75 Ava Lim Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 75 C M Baxter Hart Elementary
TX 75 T D Baxter Lovejoy
TX 75 N G Baxter Lovejoy
TX 75 H W Baxter Lovejoy
TX 75 Dillon Hughes Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 75 Cameron Morelli Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 75 Anthony Morgello Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 75 Logan Pedersen Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 75 Hudson Thomas Kuneman Puster Elementary
TX 75 Connor Musier Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 75 WGES Student 1 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 75 WGES Student 10 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 75 WGES Student 4 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 75 WGES Student 9 Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 75 Meghan Witherall Leddy Walnut Grove Elementary
TX 75 Kaylee C Eng Willow Creek Elementary
TX 75 Trenton Wessel Burchette Zwink Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: UT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
UT 80 Student 4 Dahlkamp Weilenmann School of Discovery
UT 75 Ryan Earl Iverson Good Foundations Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: VA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
VA 100 LFS Bhat Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Menneni Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Nadipally Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Pasham Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Reddy 1 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 100 LFS Reddy 2 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 Patrick Gaucher Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Samantha Lim Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 90 Anjali Pillai Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Jushu Yoo Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 LFS Adhikari Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS Singh Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Marisol Contreras Constantino Virginia Ave Charlotte DeHart Elementary
VA 85 Sarina Parikh Rucker Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA 85 Amit Sai Erraguntla Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Katherine Hartley Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Richa Misra Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Prithivi Seri Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Nikhil Vallikat Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Kadan Jones O'Donnell John Kerr Elementary School
VA 80 Kevin Chong Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Rishi Kannan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Tiffany Lee Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Vivan Nam Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Ridhi Pendyala Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Shahzad Sohail Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 James Son Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Aditya Vasanthrao Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 80 Brayden Whitlow Angle Henry Elementary
VA 80 LFS Muragesan Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS Thuramalla Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 Ziyun (Jerry) Mao Vinayak Oakton Elementary School
VA 75 Sasha Staples Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 75 Bryce Pollack Rucker Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA 75 Ashley Truban Rucker Frederick Douglass Elementary School
VA 75 Karthik Bhargav Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Griffin Lewandowski Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Simar Narula Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Evelyn Huang O'Donnell John Kerr Elementary School
VA 75 LFS Vasudeva Vij Learning Fun School
VA 75 Sahvir Bhaskaruni Upadhye Wish2Excel
VA 75 Karthik Chokkavarapu Upadhye Wish2Excel
back to top
National Honor Roll: WA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WA 100 Kirill Obraztsov Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 100 Siddharth Saraf Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Kirill Ustinov Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 95 Jiaxuan Cheng Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
WA 80 Alex Foltenyi Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Fredo Guan Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Medghna Sekaran Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Purab Shah Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Dylan Walker Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Tony Wu Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 75 Ashswin C. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 75 Andreea Dumitru Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 75 Vaibhav Paranji Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: WV
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WV 95 Eoin Priestley Maston St. Marys Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: WI
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WI 100 Eliska Liang Chapman Elmwood Elementary
WI 100 Ryan Csida Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Nolan Marx Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Jack Statz Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Brody Van Eperen Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 100 Matthew Wydeven Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Julia Loritz Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Grayson Peake Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Kale Twombly Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Trey Vanevenhoven Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Allison Weiher Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 95 Evan C. Miller Oregon School District
WI 90 Caden Schmear Chapman Elmwood Elementary
WI 90 Tyson Lotten Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 90 Dallas Reeves Kratz Madison Elementary
WI 90 N W Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Brett Oleston Morris Kennedy Elementary
WI 85 Cade Buchinger Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Mitchell Grishaber Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Claire Knutsen Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Mia Pyle Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Mallory Retzlaff Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Jackson Vander Pas Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 85 Severin H Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Q B Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 J C Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Hunter K. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Andy Rivedal LaHaye Ronald Reagan Elementary School
WI 85 Cole Greco Harmeyer Stone Bank School
WI 85 Christy Braun Richard Sunrise Elementary School
WI 80 Alexa Loomer Chapman Elmwood Elementary
WI 80 Cecillie Monroe Chapman Elmwood Elementary
WI 80 Ava Bertling Geibl Jefferson Elementary
WI 80 Eva Johnson Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Bret Spielbauer Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 80 Wil C. Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Maddy Esser Held Richmond School
WI 80 Denver H Ulring Roosevelt Elementary
WI 80 Alex Arinkin Jilnina Seven Squared Math Club
WI 80 Rushil Vakenta Mannuru Jilnina Seven Squared Math Club
WI 80 Barnabas Valko Jilnina Seven Squared Math Club
WI 75 Noah Orioles Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 75 Emily Stevens Zaletel Kimberly Elementary Schools
WI 75 Abby N Egan McLane Elementary
WI 75 Cassidy S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 75 Eva Baker Johnson MPES / Quest
WI 75 Josephine Senger Pratt Orchard Lane
WI 75 Mason Sherwood Pratt Orchard Lane
WI 75 C L Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 L S Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 Colin V. Miller Oregon School District
WI 75 Logan DeWaide Kennedy Poynette Elementary
WI 75 Nicholas Milewski Kennedy Poynette Elementary
WI 75 Mathew Chu Held Richmond School
WI 75 Dean Kuhn Held Richmond School
WI 75 Max McFee Held Richmond School
WI 75 Sennet Siodlarz LaHaye Ronald Reagan Elementary School
WI 75 M Ludtke Taylor Rosendale School
WI 75 Erica Kohls Harmeyer Stone Bank School
back to top

  

Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com

3