Noetic Math Contest Fall 2014

Grade 2 National Honor Roll
Go To States:  [AE] [AL] [AK] [AZ] [AR] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IL] [IN] [IA] [KS] [KY] [LA] [ME] [MD] [MA] [MI] [MN] [MS] [MO] [MT] [NE] [NV] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WV] [WI] [WY] [INTL]
National Honor Roll: AZ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AZ 100 Tahlia Mak ★ Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 95 Liam Allan Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Surbhi Chandak Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 90 Raghav Sharma Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Archana Gurudu Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 85 Mia Vargas Heilman Madison REACH
AZ 85 Nimesh Goenka Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 80 Sam Frutkin Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Ethan Lanese Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 80 Nidhi Achanta Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Rahul Patel Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Atharv vallambhatla Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 80 Tanisha Mostafa Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 80 Student 2 Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
AZ 80 Addi Flick Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
AZ 75 Student 01 Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 75 Beatrice Allen Heilman Madison REACH
AZ 75 Rafe Carag Valladao St. Francis Xavier School
AZ 70 Abigail Alcock Judy Desert Cove Elementary
AZ 70 Anna Huston Friday Desert Mountain Elementary
AZ 70 Joey Allan Mensing Fireside Elementary
AZ 70 Rishi Johari Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 70 Matthias Butterfield Heilman Madison REACH
AZ 70 Alix Ssennya Heilman Madison REACH
AZ 70 Anshum Patel Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 70 San Tan J1 Tischer San Tan Charter School
AZ 70 Kyla Killough Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 70 Duncan Oliver Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 65 Katelyn Sullivan Judy Desert Cove Elementary
AZ 65 Alexa Zakaras Judy Desert Cove Elementary
AZ 65 Sahana Attaluri Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 65 Anjali Patel Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 65 Nora Fuss Heilman Madison REACH
AZ 65 Roshan Kadiam Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 65 Abhijay Tambe Johnson Paragon Science Academy
AZ 65 Tyler Neal Tischer San Tan Charter School
AZ 65 Safa Calik Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 65 Aaron Miholland Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 65 Zac Young Aquino Sonoran Science Academy - Tucson
AZ 65 Jace Delong Thompson West Point elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: AR
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
AR 65 Shell M/W A Gasaway Providence Classical Christian Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: CA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CA 95 Julia Tsimelzon William Safari Kid
CA 90 Joshua Tang Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Anish Kumar Shah JEI Learning Center - San Ramon
CA 85 Ryan QIN DAVIS Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 85 Veronica Nguyen Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Giann Lee Ko Boston Education Inc.
CA 80 Aaron Bao Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Ellia Kim Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 80 Andrew Hsiung Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Natalie Lim Pan MathSeed
CA 80 Bella C. Penunuri Simonds Elementary
CA 80 Ganon Wells Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 75 Kevin Beebe Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 75 Jack Colyer Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 75 Sofia White Colyer Francis Parker Lower School
CA 75 Ethan Song Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 75 Terry Qi Pan MathSeed
CA 75 Ashish Naveen Shah Safari Kid S. De Anza
CA 75 Shanker Ram Shah Safari Kid S. De Anza
CA 70 Calista Woo Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 70 Camilla Yen Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 70 Annie Wang Tang Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti
CA 70 Shreyas A Menon Gurukulam School
CA 70 Avik Dixit Menon Gurukulam School
CA 70 Preksha Koushik Menon Gurukulam School
CA 70 Alisha Ahamed Pan MathSeed
CA 70 Marissa Gani Pan MathSeed
CA 70 Anay Agrawal William Safari Kid
CA 70 Aariv Iyengar William Safari Kid
CA 70 Mansi Mittal William Safari Kid
CA 70 Ari Philip William Safari Kid
CA 70 Tully Ferris wayne Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 65 Eli Sobel Srivatsa Bullis Charter School
CA 65 Ryka Chopra Pan MathSeed
CA 65 Ryka Jain William Safari Kid
CA 65 Mayank Verma William Safari Kid
CA 65 Samanyu Kumar Shah Safari Kid S. De Anza
CA 65 Sameera K. Penunuri Simonds Elementary
CA 65 Zain S. Penunuri Simonds Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: CO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CO 80 Owen Marsh Mercer Ashley Elementary
CO 75 2nd Grade BDM Duncan Montclair Elementary School
CO 65 Luke Deane Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 65 Griffin Knight Lojko Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary
CO 65 Boyden Gardner Benavidez Fountain Int'l Magnet School
CO 65 Charlotte Tegtmeyer Chapman Soda Creek Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: CT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
CT 80 Tyler Barringer Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 80 Matthew Falcone Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 65 Sohan Nelakudity SIRAJUDDIN Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center)
CT 65 Sawyer Judge Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: DE
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
DE 75 Eesha Sagiraju Smith Odyssey Charter School
DE 75 Ben Lutes Smith Odyssey Charter School
back to top
National Honor Roll: FL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
FL 75 Paolo Passalacqua KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 70 Isabella Diaz Archambeau Celebration K-8 School
FL 70 Zachary Galan Archambeau Celebration K-8 School
FL 70 Liana Naraine Archambeau Celebration School
FL 70 Colton Leavell KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 70 S Dyer Sontag University School
FL 70 R Glasser Sontag University School
FL 70 J Gross Sontag University School
FL 65 John Kostuch Archambeau Celebration K-8 School
FL 65 Eddie Clark KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 65 Mia Cook KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 65 Eli Marks KALE Julington Creek Elementary
FL 65 Landon Story Shaw Thacker Avenue Elementary
FL 65 N Herthel Sontag University School
back to top
National Honor Roll: GA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
GA 95 Esther Lee Borders Mason Elementary
GA 95 Sean Lenahan Borders Mason Elementary
GA 90 Liam Hylton Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 90 Zain Huda Borders Mason Elementary
GA 90 Aiden Yi Borders Mason Elementary
GA 85 Shreya Hedge Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 85 Caroline Kwon Borders Mason Elementary
GA 85 Rhea Shah Borders Mason Elementary
GA 85 Shriya Tailor Borders Mason Elementary
GA 80 Sadie Curtis Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Grayson Dickerhofe Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Victor Reichardt Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 80 Iliyan Gilani Borders Mason Elementary
GA 75 Ellen Arnold Kitchens Bleckley County Elementary School
GA 75 Kayla Becker Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 75 Jacqueline Baik Borders Mason Elementary
GA 75 David Kim Borders Mason Elementary
GA 70 Gavin Benitez Gay Maher David C. Barrow Elementary School
GA 70 Evelyn Cha Borders Mason Elementary
GA 70 Brandon Park Borders Mason Elementary
GA 70 Shriyans Patel Borders Mason Elementary
GA 70 Tania Saputera Borders Mason Elementary
GA 65 Jiaying Li Maher David C. Barrow Elementary School
GA 65 Riley Wares Maher David C. Barrow Elementary School
GA 65 Quinn Jeppson Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 65 Brady Thompson Sumner Kelly Mill Elementary
GA 65 Riley Lindenmayer Borders Mason Elementary
GA 65 student 3 talamini St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IL
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IL 90 Claire O'Brien Dull Howe Quest Academy
IL 85 Abigail Brudvik Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 85 David Dai Howe Quest Academy
IL 80 Matt Louis Christianson Arnett C Lines Elementary
IL 80 Andrew Qian Howe Quest Academy
IL 70 Deepak Viswalingam Howe Quest Academy
IL 70 Yavuz Er Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
IL 65 Alexander Mitev Cavus Science Academy of Chicago
back to top
National Honor Roll: IN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IN 95 Samuel Rudavsky Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Hayley Loncaric Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 85 Justin Lower Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 85 Emily Hackwelder Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Zachary Lammer Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Maxwell Gootee Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Nate Liang Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Max Salzinger Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Phifer Whorley Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 80 Insia Zaidi Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 75 Robbie Bell Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 75 Lauren Brown Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 75 Triston English Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 75 Joely Jensen Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 75 Avi Maun Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 75 Daniel Peyton Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 70 Micah Hundley Lamaster Boone Meadow Elementary
IN 70 Student 22 Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 70 Julianne Chae Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 70 Graham Henrich Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 70 Tam Ngo Myers St. Mary's Greensburg
IN 65 Tyler Bense Robertson Hope Elementary
IN 65 Maley Jordan Robertson Hope Elementary
IN 65 Colton Deck Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 65 Student 19 Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 65 Henry Beckman Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 65 Toby Dollens Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 65 Jack Schulte Hein Pleasant View Elementary
IN 65 Sophie Farnum Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 65 Phil Jervis Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 65 Maya Olivares Tormoehlen Sycamore School
back to top
National Honor Roll: IA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
IA 75 Talan Conrad Rawlins East Elementary
IA 65 Cael Post Rawlins East Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: KS
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
KS 75 Alli DeBaun Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 70 Isaac Berggren Mellon Lincoln Elementary
KS 70 Andrew Cox Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
KS 70 Caroline Massman Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: KY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
KY 70 Tatum Harlan Little Albany Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: LA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
LA 65 Calla Graves Bonilla LSU Lab School
LA 65 Ethan Hopkins Bloom LSU Lab School/University High
LA 65 Jake McCann Bloom LSU Lab School/University High
LA 65 Virginia Nelson Crutti LSU Laboratory School
LA 65 Evie Trahan Crutti LSU Laboratory School
back to top
National Honor Roll: MD
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MD 80 Daksh Badri Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 75 Allison Lin Lalgudi RioScholar
MD 70 Sopho Gavashelishvili Kalandiya The Academy of Georgian Heritage
MD 65 Anna Kinney Kalandiya The Academy of Georgian Heritage
back to top
National Honor Roll: MA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MA 90 Juhie Jain Serebrennikov MathAltitude School of Mathematics
MA 90 Tzuriel Justin Yu Serebrennikov MathAltitude School of Mathematics
MA 90 Nirmit Brahma Padhi Padhi Home School
MA 75 Lukas Cleary Farb-Johnson Acera School
MA 75 Soren Anderson-Flynn Klatz Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School
MA 75 leighton calhoun corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 75 brady payne corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 70 Jack Berrien Klatz Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School
MA 70 ella connolly corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 65 Zeben Fletcher Klatz Hilltown Cooperative Charter Public School
MA 65 aleena bacorro corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 65 arya lal corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
MA 65 brooks largay corbiere The Meadowbrook School of Weston
back to top
National Honor Roll: MO
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MO 90 Alex Sullins Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 85 Avery Swanson West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Colton Whorton West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Emilee Grooms West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Hudson Huff West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 80 Hunter Mutti West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 75 sean o'brien Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 70 Bradley Allen Kleoppel Clardy Elementary
MO 70 Bridgit McCoy Kleoppel Clardy Elementary
MO 70 Jake Abshear Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 70 Elisha Francis West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Hannah Petersen West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 70 Alex Smith West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 65 Josiah Broyles Kleoppel Clardy Elementary
MO 65 Calvin Knust Kleoppel Clardy Elementary
MO 65 Ian Curran Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 65 Camden Moore Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 65 elliott bauer Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 65 benjamin keoshkerian Clement Kennard CJA Elementary
MO 65 Theodore Casey West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 65 Karyssa Fugarino West Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 65 Ailin Garcia West Park Hill School - Bridges
back to top
National Honor Roll: MT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
MT 80 Ryan Beagle Thorstenson Libby Elementary School
MT 80 Alderic Martineau Thorstenson Libby Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NE
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NE 80 Jack F. Wischow willowdale elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: NV
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NV 90 Jonathan Adler Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 75 Emma Mele Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 70 Curtis Baker Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 70 Student 22 Wilson Coral Academy of Science of Las Vegas
NV 65 Aileen Kim Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 65 Austin Lum Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 65 Y S Wilson Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas
NV 65 Jace Iwase Wilson Coral Academy of Science of Las Vegas
back to top
National Honor Roll: NJ
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NJ 80 Soham Bafana Lee NJ Academy
NJ 80 Salman Chowdhury Lakind Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented
NJ 75 Luke Greenbaum Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 75 Rhea Singh Lee NJ Academy
NJ 65 Gabriel Torres Lakind Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented
back to top
National Honor Roll: NY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NY 95 Zhou Long Bambrola PS 198M
NY 85 Charles Kim Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 80 Arabelle Choo Bambrola PS 198M
NY 80 Darren Li Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Dorian Atlschul Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Angelika Glogov Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 75 Adela Seltzer Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 70 John Huvane Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 70 Joshua Lupton Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 65 Sebastian Valdes Bambrola PS 198M
NY 65 Suina Suh Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 65 Cassidy Takeuchi Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
back to top
National Honor Roll: NC
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
NC 80 Scarlett Haberacker Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 80 Rishi Gottimukkala Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 80 Kunal Kunal Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 75 Alekha Settipalli Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 75 Sarayu Tripuramallu Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 70 Gabriel Hendrix Church Caldwell Academy
NC 65 Mac McCall Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 65 Rushir Akanambattu Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 65 Snehal Marota Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 65 Kaavya Vemuri Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: OH
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
OH 85 Reed Winbigler Sprau Birchwood School
OH 75 Lydia Chen Sprau Birchwood School
OH 75 Manan Raina Sprau Birchwood School
OH 75 Jacob Updyke Fulmer Woodland Elementary
OH 70 Sinan Haufe Sprau Birchwood School
OH 70 Kyna Shah Sprau Birchwood School
OH 65 Sarah Cai Sprau Birchwood School
OH 65 Dilan Nadkarni Sprau Birchwood School
OH 65 Jai Yalla Sprau Birchwood School
OH 65 Daniel Brokopp Fulmer Woodland Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: OK
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
OK 85 Blaine Shelburne Meinert Hobart Elementary
OK 70 Juan Dean Meinert Hobart Elementary
OK 70 Oscar Brown Hall Zarrow International School
OK 65 Logan Tacker Meinert Hobart Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: TN
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
TN 80 Angelina Wang King Altruria Elementary
TN 70 Elliot Driver King Altruria Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: TX
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
TX 75 Craig Gleason Vanravenstein Harmony School of Excellence
TX 70 Quade Gomez Kollar John Paul II Catholic School
TX 70 Parker B Eng Willow Creek Elementary
TX 70 Noah S Eng Willow Creek Elementary
TX 65 Alex Cockrell Bily Merriman Park Elementary
TX 65 Alex Cockrell Bily Merriman Park Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: UT
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
UT 65 Gabriel Cassity Iverson Good Foundations Academy
back to top
National Honor Roll: VA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
VA 90 LFS Reddy Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS Saran Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS Veeramneni Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Samarth Bhargav Joseph Colin Powell Elementary
VA 85 LFS Baheti Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS Bansal Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS John Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 LFS Molaei Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS Aamidala Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS Janak Vij Learning Fun School
VA 80 LFS Vaughan Vij Learning Fun School
VA 75 Joshua Yoo Joseph Colin Powell Elementary
VA 75 Himneesh Medisetti Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 Angeline Zhao Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 75 LFS Sawant Vij Learning Fun School
VA 75 LFS Tathicherla Vij Learning Fun School
VA 75 Vishwa Rakasi Upadhye Wish2Excel
VA 70 LFS Chemakura Vij Learning Fun School
VA 70 LFS Katoch Vij Learning Fun School
VA 65 LFS A. T Vij Learning Fun School
VA 65 LFS P. D Vij Learning Fun School
VA 65 Jack Dubyk Gravely Windy Gap Elementary School
back to top
National Honor Roll: WA
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WA 90 Ananya B. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Aanika T. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 90 Annabel Wang Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
WA 90 Reese Long Henderson Smith Elementary
WA 90 Nir Pechuk Henderson Smith Elementary
WA 90 Yifan Wen Henderson Smith Elementary
WA 85 Rohan P. Pavicevic Archimedes
WA 85 Eva Jain Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 80 Kevin Gao Nelson Franklin Elementary School
WA 75 Dhruv Avadhanam Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 75 Tokuji Miyasaka Nelson Franklin Elementary School
WA 75 Maanav Sikaria Henderson Smith Elementary
WA 70 Robert Michailov Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 70 Disha Polipelli Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 65 Oren Gershony Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 65 Robert Koller Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 65 Guhan Kumar Sarwono Ellipsis Academy
WA 65 Max Turneaure Nelson Franklin Elementary School
WA 65 Dahlia Rasmussen Brennan Horace Mann Elementary
WA 65 Sanika Datar Werner Northlake Academy
WA 65 Koden Tse Werner Northlake Academy
WA 65 Ahana Basu Henderson Smith Elementary
back to top
National Honor Roll: WI
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WI 90 Owen M. Miller Oregon School District
WI 85 Peter Kussow Held Richmond School
WI 80 Riley J. Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Kai L. Miller Oregon School District
WI 80 Ally Sinitz Held Richmond School
WI 75 Liam McLane Egan McLane Elementary
WI 75 Ashirya Rajesh Held Richmond School
WI 75 Braeden Chubak Raben Roosevelt Elementary
WI 75 T Madigan Taylor Rosendale School
WI 70 Traeger Hatfield Johnson BPES /JES
WI 70 Brennan Martin Johnson BPES /JES
WI 70 Sophia McLane Egan McLane Elementary
WI 70 Delia D. Miller Oregon School District
WI 70 A Leonard Taylor Rosendale School
WI 65 Caroline Reabe Johnson BPES /JES
WI 65 Amber Forsythe Morris Kennedy Elementary
WI 65 Tyler Hegle Morris Kennedy Elementary
WI 65 Ryan F. Miller Oregon School District
WI 65 M Duel Taylor Rosendale School
back to top
National Honor Roll: WY
State Score Student Name Team Leader School
WY 70 Anna Steinle Bolinger Douglas Rural Schools
back to top

 

Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com

7