NLMC Spring 2013 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade 5 |Grade6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AK]  [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [HI]  [ID]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [LA]  [ME]  [MD]  [MA]  [MI]  [MN]  [MS]  [MO]  [MT]  [NE]  [NV]  [NH]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NY]  [NC]  [ND]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [SC]  [SD]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WV]  [WI]  [WY]  [GU]  [PR]  [BC] 

State School Team Leader Student Name
Honorable Mention: AK
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Alina Chaplygin
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Athalia Quiner
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Tehya Foust
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Victoria Giles
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Katelynn Kimes
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Logan Craig
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Alexis Giles
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Denali Lombard
AK K-Beach Elementary Moore Melinda Williams
back to top
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Elizabeth Cheng
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Javen Ho
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Brigham Shurtleff
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Angel Madera
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Bennett Hartgrave
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Adam Smith
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Kyle Langley
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Spencer Case
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Jarod Johnson
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Ethan Lord
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Caecilia Blehm
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Reilly Benn
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 5
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 35
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Collin Spence
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Chantel Abdulai
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Liberty Encarnacion
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 2
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Prajna Vootukuri
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 1
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 7
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 8
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Abdullah Ayesh
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 3
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 30
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 20
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 31
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 36
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Raihanah Gheyasi
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Seyma Kara
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Rylee Sundberg
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Paul Cassidy
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Jessica Katzman
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Leila Grant
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Jimmy Hoos
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Alejandra Perez Vargas
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Student 2
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Tanner Ayars
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Michael Eyde
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Kelsey Bare
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Jaxson Crawford
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Jacob Webb
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Maggie Murphy
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Tatum Tignor
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Jess Hogue
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Dylan Jeppson
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Nathan Schultz
back to top
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Greenbrier Middle School Clark Cody Lee Nycum
AR Greenbrier Middle School Clark Madelyn Jameson
AR Greenbrier Middle School Clark Kyle Bounds
AR Greenbrier Middle School Clark Luke Zellner
AR Greenbrier Middle School Clark Haley Frakes
AR Greenbrier Middle School Clark Hope White
AR Greenbrier Middle School Clark McKenzie Shannon
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Brooklyn Edwards
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Logan Walden
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Brady Billings
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Miley Jacola
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Bergen Rackley
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Grace Brandt
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Blake Whitmer
back to top
Honorable Mention: CA
CA Apex College Prep Yi Andy Mathis
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Matthew S
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Andrew Park
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Judy Q
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn S S
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Ariel Espinoza-Weinberger
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Tejas Rao
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Pranav Viswanathan
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Jack Warren
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Andy Fang
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Ryan Fatemi
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Jackie Louie
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Caitlin Zhang
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Eilleen Zhang
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee John Chen
CA Bowditch Middle School Rhee Rhea Dias
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Apoorva Dhingra
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Carina Halcomb
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Alice An
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Marc Capobianco
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Miranda Huang
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Hansen Xiao
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Mitchell Yu
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Ansen Tan
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Yu Nakamura
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Krithika Thanigaivelan
CA Bowditch Middle School torng So Nakamura
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Student 01 Student 01
CA Bowditch Middle School torng Jadeline Miao
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Karina Halevy
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Meghna Phalke
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Matthew Woo
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Student 09
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 32
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Chris Leung
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 29
CA MathSeed Pan Shrawak Shakya
CA MathSeed Pan Sriram Bommakanti
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Rebecca MacDougall
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Ignacio Garcia
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Dante Head
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Christian Salameh
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Sabrina Felix
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Sebastian Guerrero
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Marvin Bui
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Jess Leal
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Cosmos McShirley
CA McAuliffe School Wooden DeVonn Osborne
CA McAuliffe School Wooden John Ramos
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Johnalan Linhorst
CA McAuliffe School Wooden Jackie Ramos
CA Rainbow Math Ganesan Antara Baruah
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Justin Beck
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Daniel Deal
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Emaan Kaur
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Elaine Wijaya
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Nyah Belton
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Alex Carter
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Steven Christopher
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Kyle Waldon
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Luisa Bolo
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Sofia Azmat
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Filimon Fregoso
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Daphne Martinez
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Shane Rana
CA Reche Canyon Elementary Coffey Jonathan Vasquez
CA The Mirman School Wiener Rachel Aaron
CA The Mirman School Wiener Tyra Hirooka
CA The Mirman School Wiener Corey Marley
CA The Mirman School Wiener Nicholas Williams
CA The Mirman School Wiener Katarina Cheng
CA The Mirman School Wiener Jai Rhee
CA The Mirman School Wiener Aiden Tepper
CA The Mirman School Wiener Arthur Delot-Vilain
CA The Mirman School Wiener Matthew Geske
CA The Mirman School Wiener Weston Kerekes
CA The Mirman School Wiener Chris Pollack
CA The Mirman School Wiener Jacob Schneir
CA The Mirman School Wiener Benjamin Zaidel
CA The Mirman School Wiener Chloe Kim
CA The Mirman School Wiener Elena Saviano
CA The Mirman School Wiener Sabina Yampolsky
CA The Mirman School Wiener Benjamin Davidoff
back to top
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Canon City Middle School Macklin Eliza Cash
CO Canon City Middle School Macklin Travis Bonney
CO Canon City Middle School Macklin Makenna Sawyer
CO Canon City Middle School Macklin Hannah Vertrees
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Logan Caskey
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Cassidy Duelm
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Mikayla Rodriguez
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Benedict Heckenkamp
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Hunter Lopez
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Spencer MacLean
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Alex Pedersen
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Henry Kacik
CO Harrison Middle School Macklin Craig Cooper
CO Harrison Middle School Macklin Joshua Creany
CO Harrison Middle School Macklin Joseph Carochi
CO Harrison Middle School Macklin Brett Myers
CO Harrison Middle School Macklin Jensen Coe
CO Harrison Middle School Macklin Peyton Valentine
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Evan Kosakowski
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Aaron Alper
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Kaylea Chidester
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Alyssa Imperial
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Jaden Snyder
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Student 668098
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Studet 670358
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Student 747116
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Hans Gaensbauer
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Simon Hirose
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Anneka Barton
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Avery Buffington
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Thomas Cummings
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Connor Eastman
CO McAuliffe International School Fox James Elofson
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Nick Harris
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Allison Rehring
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Thomas Sigdestad
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Ellen Wegner
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Student 670612
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Olivia Dapper
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Hallie Ferguson
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Robert Fisher
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Nick Hild
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Chloe McNamee
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Caden Pew
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Uma Wahab
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Andie Walker
CO McAuliffe International School Fox William Butterfield
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Oliver Chamberlin
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Quinten Crum
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Elise Dapper
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Cathyrn Downey
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Elise Esmond
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Tucker Ezrine
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Hanaa Salman
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Student 025
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Student 648913
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Student 665666
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Student 742166
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Zoe Baumgartner
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Elliot Earnest
CO McAuliffe International School Fox Mathilde Reimer
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler Portia Bhattacharjee
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler KILEE HOLLIS
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler CADEN LIM
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler Brenden Bottrell
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler Zach Becker
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler JAYLEE CHASE
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler Morgan Starner
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler Killian Wood
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler THOMAS ROECKER
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler MARK ROUOSSKOV
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler Madelyn Caviness
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler LAUREN FACEY
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler SHANNON HAMP
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler NICHOLAS KEMP
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler Anwesha Thorat
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler KOMALA ANUPINDI
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler ALEXA HUGENBERG
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler CHRISTIAN MONTOYA
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler LESTER SHIH
CO Stargate Charter School Koehler ASHLESHA THORAT
CO The Peak School Jordan Henry Boyd
CO The Peak School Jordan Chase Renner
back to top
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Soumya Ganti
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Dylan Palinkas
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Carmen Phan
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Caitlyn Chow
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Tejas Kalkarni
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Ian Connolly
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Christopher Gayda
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Nick Marinos
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Seth Zweig
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Sarah Dawson
CT Madison Middle School Zuk James Dubreuil
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Christopher Lepore
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Michelle Levine
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Eric Sorge
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Arnav Srivastava
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Evan Strausser
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Alex Chopslcie
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Devin Dicocco
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Lauren Hough
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Meghan Lesko
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Rishabh Reddy
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Andrew Tivadar
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Kevin Bruggeman
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Michael Cerulli
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Sam Dennis
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Safa El-Mouwfi
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Cassie Gallace
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Eric Harver
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Kevin Johnson
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Gregory Manz
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Brenna McLaughlin
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Katie Megale
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Abby Moran
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Landon
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Ashiti Damania
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Nigel Hayes
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Colton Nicholas
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Adam Tolk
CT Madison Middle School Zuk Kyle Zielinski
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Student F
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Student L
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Daniel Phelan
back to top
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Lauren Brace
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Erin Kinaci
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Branden Logal
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Beryl Belmonte
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Jerome Reginold
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Josiah Shin
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Ivan Prskalo
IL Fairview South Elementary Curry Megan Bulmash
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Student 1
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Student 3
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Ben Cuga
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Jarod Gollwitzer
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Amy Guo
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Nick Rodriguez
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Student 2
IL Jewel Middle School McCann David Lund
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Madeline Cue
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Nick Gutierrez
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Kayla Harderson
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Katherine Lopez
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Caleb Ritzheimer
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Arturo Saucedo
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Student 12
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Student 4
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Student 6
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Student 9
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Meghan Hendrix
IL Jewel Middle School McCann Gabe Phillips
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Adilene Pereda
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Joelle Trudeau
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Raven Tyler
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Jennifer Wei
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Ethan McNealy
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Odell Jones
IL North Barrington School Check Johnny P
IL North Barrington School Check Ricky K
IL North Barrington School Check Emma P
IL North Barrington School Check Colin L
IL North Barrington School Check Kelli W
IL North Barrington School Check Nathan N
IL Quest Academy Ortony Andie Granskog
IL Quest Academy Ortony Vikram Marmer
IL Quest Academy Ortony Arjun Nair
IL Quest Academy Ortony Sonja Gupta
IL Quest Academy Ortony Nanouk Roy
IL Quest Academy Ortony Wesley Halenberg
IL Quest Academy Ortony Nolan Hornby
IL Quest Academy Ortony Tara Weil
IL Quest Academy Ortony Adrianna Psavcyzlz
IL Quest Academy Ortony Vikas Reddy
IL Quest Academy Ortony Shreya Satish
IL Quest Academy Ortony Tanya Bhargava
IL Quest Academy Ortony Aubrey Landau
IL Quest Academy Ortony Jadie Dawson
IL Quest Academy Ortony Sam OBrien
IL St. Jerome Vokral Brandon Don
IL St. Jerome Vokral Zachary Sandoval
IL St. Jerome Vokral Caroline Sandoval
IL St. Jerome Vokral Vito Mannino
IL St. Peter School Nolan Chris 8
IL St. Peter School Nolan Tyler 14
IL St. Thomas the Apostle School Melachrinidis Elizabeth Bassette
IL St. Thomas the Apostle School Melachrinidis Adam Handy
IL St. Thomas the Apostle School Melachrinidis Rebecca Bassette
IL St. Thomas the Apostle School Melachrinidis Amani Hall
IL St. Thomas the Apostle School Melachrinidis Daniela Chambers
IL St. Thomas the Apostle School Melachrinidis Devin Manning
IL Stanton School Gardner Katie Dinschel
IL Stanton School Gardner Brendan LeVar
back to top
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Mae Griffin
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Noah Mohler
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Zachary Graber
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Adam Lee
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes St. 1
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Will Blagburn
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Esther Michael
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Sam Shepherd
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Dylan Wyman
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes St. 2
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Macy Francis
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Jake Hubert
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Nicole Levi
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Mackenzie Polster
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Cameron Bandy
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Addi Rust
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Isabella Arini
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Emma John
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Bailey Harrell
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Amanda kabous
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Maria Roshel
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Lilly Yeagley
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Leah Franklin
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Francis Mendoza
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Erica Yeagley
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer hallie Baker
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Jae Kim
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Sarah Swaby
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Cameryn Wilkey
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Douglas Dillion
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Amy Essig
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Kayla Hughes
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Nick Koenig
IN Honey Creek Middle School Fischer Quinn Westerhouse
back to top
Honorable Mention: IA
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Elise T
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Lauren L
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Rylie A
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Jacob H
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Brittany J.
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Jackson M
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Regan O
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Jayce Y
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Wyatt B
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Ryan E
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Ethan W
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Kaeden L
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Rachel M
IA Bondurant-Farrar Nash Abby B
back to top
Honorable Mention: KY
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Cayden Dunn
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Palmer Lessenberry
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Noah Smith
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Reed Gatlin
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Lily Kate Moseley
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Mason Reid
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Brayden Wilson
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Sarah Johnson
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Kaylee Moore
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Scout Oliver
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Spencer Applegate
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Makena McMurtrey
back to top
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Michael Bratsch
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Michael Lee
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Angelina Lind
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Jack Rausch
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Garrett Reller
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Rose Bauer
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Ben Moorlach
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Sophia Broadus
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Nick Edmiston
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Drew Helleson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Preston Koester
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Gavin Smith
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Keil Urban
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Soren Vigesaa
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Will Buffington
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Drew Eisenzimmer
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Sean Gardner
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Max Giesler
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Devin Klatt
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Seth Miller
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Gabriel Robinson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Ethan Halverson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Noah Johnson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Cassie Knutson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Margaret Newcomb
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Jack Peterson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Caleb Rollag
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Nick Shirley
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Anne Sorenson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Andrew Toutge
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Hailey Aarestad
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Marissa Agerter
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Ian Curran
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Justin Dean
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Tyler Dronen
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Mason Enright
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Jaylee Hanvelt
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Daniel Kooiman
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Shannon Murphy
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Calvin Reyes
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Student 02
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Student 03
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Student 06
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Nathaniel Cline-Cole
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Keegen Feuling
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Jack Johnson
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Noah Liebers
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Emily Reich
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Claire Schiller
MN Boeckman Middle School Smith Parker Talley
back to top
Honorable Mention: MO
MO Parkway West Middle School Hasler Deirdre Jost
MO Parkway West Middle School Hasler Tracy Wilson
MO Parkway West Middle School Hasler Dani Fischer
MO Parkway West Middle School Hasler Peyton Gaskill
MO Parkway West Middle School Hasler Neil Tomala
MO Parkway West Middle School Hasler Danielle Brunig
MO Parkway West Middle School Hasler Nina Maitra
back to top
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Brianna Ryan
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Trevor Thomas
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Talon Hanssen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 29
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Raymond Casebolt
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Clara Larson
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Graham McVicker
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Payton Morino
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Emma Mullendore
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Joseph Barkley
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jacob Coan
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Zade Lewis
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Ethan Morton
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Brenden Nelson
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Chase Pettit
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Heather Richard
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Diego Sainz
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Rylee Jo Snyder
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 34
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Michael Bean
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Raphael Lykins
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Daniel Reedy
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jacob Sims
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Molly Sorensen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Allen Surrett
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 13
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 14
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 20
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Lilia Kusek
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Michael Smilko
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 17
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 32
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Lydia Barrows
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Liliane Briscoe
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Shay-Lynn Ervin
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Gabbie Estep
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jordan Higgenbotham
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Logan Jones
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Ryan Karl
NE Elkhorn Valley View Baumert Brooke Dolan
NE Elkhorn Valley View Baumert Payton Jakopovic
back to top
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Madison Lee
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Matthew Knott
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Nicholas Cier
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Elizabeth Olshanetsky
back to top
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Cole Pawlak
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Belinda Zhang
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Elizabeth Kamas
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Rich Peng
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Hannah Tetreault
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Jakob Hall
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Selina Liu
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Mubeen Zainul
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Joanne Kim
NY One World Middle School James Kayla Brown
NY One World Middle School James Jesus Hernandez
NY One World Middle School James Destiny Reeves
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Abigail Aronson
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Nolan Alexander
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jake Corcoran
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Aidan Feighery
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Margaret Keymakh
back to top
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Zachary Burrows
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Ethan Russell
NC Harnett Central Middle Medinas Tyrone Montgomery
NC Harnett Central Middle Medinas Madeline Shewmaker
NC Harnett Central Middle Medinas Hayden Smith
NC Harnett Central Middle Medinas Kaitlyn Stocks
NC Harnett Central Middle Medinas Fallon Wimberly
NC Harnett Central Middle Medinas Hannah Sullivan
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Sam Lusk
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student L9
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Jackson Hunt
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Ava Shusterman
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Nate Davis
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Jennifer Painter
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Carter Smith
back to top
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Dove Science Academy Loreto Michael Ly
OK Dove Science Academy Loreto Edgar Rivera
OK Dove Science Academy Loreto Trina Valerio
OK Dove Science Academy Loreto Yarira Zermeno
OK Sperry Elementary Alsabrook Liby Morgan
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Jacob Drumright
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Lauren Meyers
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Collin McCabe
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Joshua Paz
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Annabelle Remy
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Noah Simpson
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Isabella Zaidle
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Erin Dugan
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Thor Doss
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton connor Gregory
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Rebecca Hale
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Hannah Henson
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Audrey Putman
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton ariana Smith
OK Thoreau Demonstration Academy Hutton Avery Tatum
OK Will Rogers Elementary Manuel Brittany Wann
back to top
Honorable Mention: PA
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Gretchen Harken
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Hannah Pugh
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Nathan Kelly
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Casey Walker
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Meredith Fitzgerald
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Beckett Houck
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Jake Iyoob
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Kyle Waldhof
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Mia Flavin
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Zach Gorman
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Robin Mailum
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Ben Colt
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Dante Carroll
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Shaylan Cobb
PA EHMIS Wilson Alec Paul
PA EHMIS Wilson Student 4
PA EHMIS Wilson Student 5
PA EHMIS Wilson Olivia Cantalupo
PA EHMIS Wilson Joshua Clousher
PA EHMIS Wilson Taylor Geiman
PA EHMIS Wilson Arianna Werner
PA EHMIS Wilson Eric Bosse
PA EHMIS Wilson Gabriel Landau
PA EHMIS Wilson Ryan Nickol
PA EHMIS Wilson Ann Marie Piermatteo
PA EHMIS Wilson Sean Quinn
PA EHMIS Wilson Jarrod Stebick
PA EHMIS Wilson Spencer Wells
PA EHMIS Wilson Student 1
PA EHMIS Wilson Student 6
PA EHMIS Wilson Justin Henninger
PA EHMIS Wilson Jenna Madsen
PA EHMIS Wilson Logan Williams
PA EHMIS Wilson Student 7
PA EHMIS Wilson Alaina Biddle
PA EHMIS Wilson Max Dusman
PA EHMIS Wilson Cooper Rebert
PA EHMIS Wilson Alyssa Stielper
PA EHMIS Wilson Student 3
PA EHMIS Wilson Shannan Conaboy
PA EHMIS Wilson Tyler McComas
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Gavin Brown
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Audrey Farnham
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Shannon C
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Patrick A
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon John J
back to top
Honorable Mention: TX
TX GWC 6th Grade STEM Learning Center Taylor Melanie Carrera
TX GWC 6th Grade STEM Learning Center Taylor Markell Evans
TX GWC 6th Grade STEM Learning Center Taylor Nicholas Caldwell
TX GWC 6th Grade STEM Learning Center Taylor Mitchell Contreras
TX GWC 6th Grade STEM Learning Center Taylor Maiya Hollywood
TX GWC 6th Grade STEM Learning Center Taylor Jovany Medina
back to top
Honorable Mention: UT
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Jacqui Earl
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers McKenna Tracy
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Michael Julien
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Tyler Larouche
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Jacolby Poulsen
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Megan Wright
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Addison Fenn
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Ian Hunsaker
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers Alexsis Kemp
UT Good Foundations Academy Goers William Peterson
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Marshall Mcomie
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Samisoni Fotofili
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Anila Jonnavithula
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Chase Taylor
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Nolan Angerbauer
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Karson Barnes
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Landon Kearns
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Brooklyn Costello
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Marina Melton
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Dylan Quach
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz David Rowley
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Zach Childs
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Dylan Hayden
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Jakob Josephson
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Maren Kelly
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz William Olsen
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Phuong Vu
UT Hawthorn Academy Kunz Carson Wheaton
UT Parkside Elementary Parker-Reed Thomas Fetzer
UT Parkside Elementary Parker-Reed Joseph Hermansen
UT Parkside Elementary Parker-Reed Addison Potter-Rauzon
back to top
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Jeanine Angier
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Will Larocque
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Emily Gosliga
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Carly Larocque
back to top
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Jenny Fike
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Elysia Lin
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Selena Harden
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Hannah Ayers
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Thomas Ferguson
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Hannah Mollin
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Bailee Heatwole
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Nick Peters
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Samantha Richardson
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Calvin Ahrens
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Tucker Bennett
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Jack Buckman
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Anahi Garcia
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Alexis Hubbard
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Levi Johnson
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Taylor McPherson
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Chloe Newbill
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Logan Pasley
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Emma Vehmeier
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Zach Wheeler
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Sawyer Brooks
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Kaleb Grindstaff
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Autumn Hall
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Ryland Jones
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Katelin L
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Thomas Michie
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Cameron Mullins
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Kaitlin Saunders
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Madison Stein
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Woodrow Turbyfill
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Sherman Witcher
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Amber Altice
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Alexandra Arrington
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Jacob Brown
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Nicole Buruse
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Matthew Epp
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Andrew Long
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Allison McDill
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Jacob Moreau
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Lindsay Powell
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe David Sine
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Billy Tharp
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Lauren Thornton
VA Benjamin Franklin Middle School Marlowe Kade Wheeler
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Xavier Barker
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Myles Alexander
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Noah Anderson
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Nicholas Conner
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Matthew Stumpf
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Ronald Carnal
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Jonathan Melvin
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Jensen Morales
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Blair Rary
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Joshua Roy
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Dylan Nikitas
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Katherine Watson
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Daniel Boachie
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Tyler Burch
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Austin Cade
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Nicholas Koberstein
VA C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center Bowles Mitchell Meyers
VA Colin Powell Elementary Joseph Madhu Somayajula
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Bharathi Mathivanan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Arjun Nachiappan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Mark Chitre
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Aditya Gude
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Bharath Maniraj
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Vaishnavi Visveswaran
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Matthew Chitre
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sandilya Kotikalapudi
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Vasanth Mathivanan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Lucy Wang
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Prithvi Kinariwala
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Nikitha Seri
VA Learning Fun School Vij LFS 4
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Markelle Carter
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Kasey Connelly
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Matthew Nowak
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Charlotte Thomas
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Student #21
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Mason Tincher
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Student #8
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Jan Rosario-Cruz
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Jamie Batcheler
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Ryan Guastadisegni
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Isaiah Haithcock
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Nicholas Nguyen
VA Mayfield Intermediate School Etherington Leon Sunga
back to top
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Cole L M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Brenden S M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Sam B M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Kaylee L M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Alex F M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Austin P M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey John R M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Aylssa S M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Erica S M
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Dylan W M
WI Brandon School Taylor R Mulder
WI Brandon School Taylor C Hoinacki
WI Brandon School Taylor J Kamphius
WI Brandon School Taylor S Lange
WI Brandon School Taylor S Saunders
WI Madison Kaster Tylor Rocha
WI Madison Kaster Preston Wagner
WI Madison Kaster Ava Critelli
WI Madison Kaster Tiernan Meyer
WI Madison Kaster Kyle Schultz
WI Madison Kaster Dawson Tysver
WI Madison Kaster Marcus Peterson
WI Oregon School District Miller Grady G.
WI Oregon School District Miller John K
WI Oregon School District Miller Ryan L.
WI Oregon School District Miller Student 13
WI Oregon School District Miller Student 2
WI Oregon School District Miller Julie B.
WI Oregon School District Miller Carter E.
WI Oregon School District Miller Gabrielle L.
WI Oregon School District Miller Will O.
WI Oregon School District Miller Student 11
WI Oregon School District Miller Steele M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Kristen A.-H.
WI Oregon School District Miller Elyse H
WI Oregon School District Miller Jessica L.
WI Oregon School District Miller Afton W.
WI Oregon School District Miller Grace F.
WI Oregon School District Miller Emilee L
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Madi Bonebright
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Kadin Milbauer
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Lydia Raganias
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Matayla DeBruin
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Collin Ace
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Savannah James
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Zerek Zeichert
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik Student A
WI River Bluff Middle School Borsecnik David Tessier
WI Rosendale Taylor C Lefeber
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Libby Willkomm
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Reilly Orth
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Lexi McCrillis
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Chloe Parker
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Melissa Fry
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Rebekah Morici
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Hunter Leidorf
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Ben Chapel
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover John Swillinger
WI Silverbrook Middle School Drover Owen Vincent
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Jason Leow
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Austin Hensley
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Spencer Sparks
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Cale Benitz
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Roger Fuller
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Kyle Mattheis
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Student Y
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Sam Forstner
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Hannah Nyman
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Bing Brazeau
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Jorian Greenwood
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Elizabeth Schuerman
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Sabrina Tang
back to top
Honorable Mention: WY
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Connor Gililland
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Jadon Lopez
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Samantha Boughton
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Jaime Cross
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Ethan Glover
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Meghan Higgins
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Maeve Knepper
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Hunter Swilling
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Brice Curry
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Morgan Dickerson
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Jacquelyn Gonzales
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Nathan Hasert
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Kate Hayes-Siltzer
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Shelbi Moore
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Maren Anderson
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Austin Stephen
back to top
Honorable Mention: GU
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Patrick Jun
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Leya Yang
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Bailey Concepcion
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Jae Ryong Noh
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Alvin Yang
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Mason Caldwell
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Charles Reed
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Tierra Chargualaf
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Gabriel Tan
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Nicholas Akimoto
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Jade Guiao
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Kevin Joung
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Daniel Lee
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Kevin Min
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Luna Puangco
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 

1


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC