NLMC Spring 2013 Honorable Mention

Grade 2 |Grade 3 |Grade 4 |Grade5 |Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honor Roll

Go To States: [AL]  [AK]  [AZ]  [AR]  [CA]  [CO]  [CT]  [DE]  [FL]  [GA]  [HI]  [ID]  [IL]  [IN]  [IA]  [KS]  [KY]  [LA]  [ME]  [MD]  [MA]  [MI]  [MN]  [MS]  [MO]  [MT]  [NE]  [NV]  [NH]  [NJ]  [NM]  [NY]  [NC]  [ND]  [OH]  [OK]  [OR]  [PA]  [RI]  [SC]  [SD]  [TN]  [TX]  [UT]  [VT]  [VA]  [WA]  [WV]  [WI]  [WY]  [GU]  [PR]  [BC] 

State School Team Leader Student Name
Honorable Mention: AL
AL Chaffee Elementary Kimbel Abigail Weir
AL Chaffee Elementary Kimbel Alyssa Poe
AL Chaffee Elementary Kimbel Alexander Salisbury
AL Chaffee Elementary Kimbel Laurel Kelton
AL Chaffee Elementary Kimbel Cody Porter
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Gabriel Coats
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Sydney Griffin
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Mallie Engel
AL Chelsea Intermediate School McLemore Taylor Duzan
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Matt Curtis
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Cole Reynolds
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Caleb Smith
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Parker Vandine
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Ethan Ward
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Colin Nelson
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Josh Topliss
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Olivia Wilborn
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Trevor McClain
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Cole McCormick
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Jamie Brown
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Will Dinsmore
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Aaron Henderson
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Angelina Johnson
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Kate Bouchillon
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Olivia Coggins
AL Leon Sheffield Elementary Brewer Riley Drake
back to top
Honorable Mention: AZ
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou KEVIN TANG
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Jesse Hu
AZ IQ Abacus Math & Language School Chiou Vennela Ambadipudi
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Shawn McDougal
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Caleb Tilton
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Nataly West
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Davina Carrizosa
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Lindsay Jones
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Austin Lorden
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Mckinnley Parker
AZ Kathryn Sue Simonton Elementary Lara Emmy Williamson
AZ Litchfield Mooroian Ethan R
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Alexis Hatch
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Jack Rizzo
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Hayden Armistead
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Daniel Andresen
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Aaron Gross
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Vivian Clarke
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Tyler Lessner
AZ Madison Park Middle Sobon Sydney Press
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Waleed Briouig
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Haris Mirza
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Mesrure Bekar
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Rana Hasmer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer PSA 504
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer psa 506
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Raima Iyer
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Oguz Kenes
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Ananya Reddy
AZ Paragon Science Academy Tischer Sachi Sengupta
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Manav Modi
AZ Sonoran Science Academy - Ahwatukee Koleoglu Vilma Kodyte
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Aidan Douglas
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Angela Mankin
AZ St. Francis Xavier School Valladao Sarah Nelson
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Student 26
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Evan Maharry
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Katana Bierman
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Sarah Datria
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Cade Theile
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Brady Hand
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Miles Jones
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Taylor Poland
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Student 27
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Jonah Baur
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Ian Bowers
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Matt Goedderz
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Mikala Knapp
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Cade Lemon
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Brock Peery
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Student 30
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Patrick Apap
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Brian Dean
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Joe DePalo
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Morgan Goz
AZ Vistancia Elementary Yee Malia White
back to top
Honorable Mention: AR
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Ethan Bell
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Dylan Moss
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Spencer Smith
AR Harrison Public Schools Halsted Donnie Armstrong
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer McClain Wilson
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Levi Wright
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Emily Shindelar
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer 5 2
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Caroline Groves
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer 5 1
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Raymond Carmine
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Ty Pinkus
AR Monticello Intermediate Greer Anna-Marie Pesaresi
back to top
Honorable Mention: CA
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Evan Lim
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Kelsi O
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Natalee Chan
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Andrew Beamer
CA Ashley Falls Elementary Vaughn Michael Vaughn
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Jonny Affeld
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Rishi Chandra
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Elena Alturi
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Jeffery Fung
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Nathan Huang
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Student 10
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Benjamin Yun
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Sameera Ahmed
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Cameron Sagheb
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Jackson Sutherland
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Yatin Bhat
CA Bullis Charter School Allen Talia Joffe
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 24
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 29
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 1
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 15
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 16
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 28
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 21
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 28
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 9
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 1
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 17
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 19
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 2
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 23
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 25
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 29
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 30
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 8
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 8
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 9
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 13
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 14
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 14
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler student 18
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 23
CA Circle View Elementary Fisler Student 5
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Aakash Bhegade
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student CL
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Ethan Huang
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Nishi Kantamneni
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Anjani Pangal
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 10
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Anish Shekhar
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Faraz Siddiqi
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Student 31
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Riya Bindlish
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Andrew Moshkovich
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Winston Tsai
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Robin Lee
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Harshitha Bachina
CA Dr. K Math Olympiad Kulkarni Justin Huang
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Henry G
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Derek W
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Rodrigo G
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Phoebe L
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Nicholas D
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Ethan N
CA Francis Parker Lower School Colyer Tristan N
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Trevor Guo
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Jasmine Jin
CA Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu Institute Chen Anthony Wang
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Noah Cheff
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Andrew Kim
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Jill Lee
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Shannon Zheng
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Anika Garg
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Mikey Finnessey
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Vignesh Pandiarajan
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Jeevan Rajkumar
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan James Shiffer
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Justine Yuan
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Ada Zhong
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Neve Callaway
CA Golden View Elementary Balakrishnan Jennifer Huang
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Cody X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Kailey X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Owen X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Lola X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Malik X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Adam X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Riley X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Tom X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Grace X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Daniel X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Ryan X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Talia X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Laura X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Trevor X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Tatum X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Shiv X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Melanie X
CA Lincoln Elementary rodriguez Allison X
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student3 W
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student15 M
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Tyler Brooking
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student14 M
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Annie Matthiessen
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student8 W
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student16 A
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Carson Dorough
CA Mammoth Elementary School Schneider Student13 M
CA MathSeed Pan Harish Bommakanti
CA Mirman Wiener Jacob Futterman
CA Mirman Wiener Jacob Graber
CA Mirman Wiener Kayla Levine
CA Mirman Wiener Alex Trajanvich
CA Mirman Wiener Sam Anderson
CA Mirman Wiener Ava Balbuena
CA Mirman Wiener Conor Brown
CA Mirman Wiener Bianca Garfinkle
CA Mirman Wiener Amaan Irfan
CA Mirman Wiener Will Lake
CA Mirman Wiener Ali Maresca
CA Mirman Wiener Siji Smolev
CA Mirman Wiener J.P. Francis
CA Mirman Wiener Dhilan Kumar
CA Mirman Wiener Angela Lee
CA Mirman Wiener Matteo Perez
CA Mirman Wiener Sarina Smolev
CA Mirman Wiener Max Winkler
CA Mirman Wiener Sara Broukhim
CA Mirman Wiener Christina Lee
CA Mirman Wiener Hugh Milam
CA Mirman Wiener Alec Ahuja
CA Mirman Wiener Madi Massey
CA Mirman Wiener Emmie Oertel
CA Mirman Wiener Anastasia Shakidzhanova
CA Mirman Wiener Maddie Wolf
CA Mirman Wiener Loran Baxter-Mercado
CA Mirman Wiener Rachel Brown
CA Mirman Wiener Morgan Johnson
CA Pearl Prep Moore Michael Alvarez`
CA Pearl Prep Moore Alex Key
CA Safari Kid William shreyas Rangan
CA Safari Kid William Amay Gupta
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Kenny Ho
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Jack Fennel
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Luke Reynolds
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Bayan Tabbaa
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Nathan Pham
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Abdel Sallam
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Megan Duong
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Emily Palomaki
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Amr Sharaf-Eldeen
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Victoria Vazquez
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Emily Barata
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Alina Chao
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Haniel Dang
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Francisca Gomez
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Jason Le
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Amir Lutfi
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Anika Nguyenkhoa
CA Walt Disney Elementary Reed Krystal Ramirez
back to top
Honorable Mention: CO
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Talia Ferrante-Roseberry
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Nicholas Estoll
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Jaime Antolin
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Eli Reddell
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Diego Woodward
CO Escuela Bilingue Pioneer Elementary Lojko Enzo Barrett
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Cara Dulin
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Faith Kilman
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Bryce Ellertson
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Jaden Rystrom
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Alex Weitkunat
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Student 4
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Sidney Dionisio
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Micca Miller
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Lexie Sbarra
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Chase Heinen
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Ben Funk
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Ethan Holmes
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Melika Mohagheghzadeh
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Joshua Schmitt
CO Flagstone Elementary Herrell Nathan Smith
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Kalli Kirwan
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli AnnaLiese 101
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Lela Myers
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Jacob Smith
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Bianca Teter
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Keith Brent
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Hunter 101
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Zachary Blahnik
CO Fraser Valley Elementary Ciccarelli Marco Vogelbacher
CO Parkview Elementary Allen Jeffery Snyder
CO Parkview Elementary Allen Madeline Williams
CO Plateau Valley School Nichols Madison Scott
CO Plateau Valley School Nichols Macie Holmes
CO Plateau Valley School Nichols Hannah Piland
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd ross combs
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd oliver larraz
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd alice roberts
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd ella galaty
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd natalie angstade
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd ailie wood
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd emma aylesworth
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd dylan carey
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd lily shields
CO Polaris at Ebert lloyd owen smith
CO Stargate School Koehler Robert Harris
CO Stargate School Koehler JULIA BENNER
CO Stargate School Koehler LAURA CHEN
CO Stargate School Koehler KENNEDY DAVIS
CO Stargate School Koehler SAMRIDHI SHRESTHA
CO Stargate School Koehler Sohan Sur
CO Stargate School Koehler KENDALL BROGLE
CO Stargate School Koehler ASHLEY MILLER
CO Stargate School Koehler ANDREW SIEBER
CO Stargate School Koehler Stargate5 1
CO Stargate School Koehler MAXIM KOKOSHINSKIY
CO Stargate School Koehler SARAH TANG
CO Stargate School Koehler Matthew Bonfiglio Oswald
CO The Academy Laughlin Jeremy Dussault
CO The Academy Laughlin Ryan Otten
CO The Academy Laughlin Haley Reinhart
CO The Academy Laughlin Jordan Burnett
CO The Academy Laughlin Caleb Hamrick
CO The Academy Laughlin Corey Kennedy
CO The Academy Laughlin Connor Lee
CO The Academy Laughlin Michaela Martich
CO The Academy Laughlin Brooke Schalk
CO The Academy Laughlin Celeste Archuleta
CO The Academy Laughlin Amaris Babu
CO The Academy Laughlin Petyton Doyle
CO The Academy Laughlin Jarad Kane
CO The Academy Laughlin Alyssa Luebke
CO The Academy Laughlin Christopher Rea
CO The Academy Laughlin Hassan Shahzad
CO The Academy Laughlin Aidan Trujillo
back to top
Honorable Mention: CT
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lombardi Claire Lally
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lombardi Shane Werner
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lombardi Nancy Lee
CT Booth Hill Elementary Lombardi William Wright
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Evani Dalal
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Nicolas Pinzon
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Dillon Yu
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino George Bomann
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Ryan Ferris
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Olivia Becker
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Mary Butler
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Student EL
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Kyle Atherton
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Lukas Chamberlain
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Natalie Feidt
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Adrien Joseph
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Joseph Vano
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Helen Vasquez Ramos
CT Daniels Farm School Proscino Alison Vo
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Ryan Unger
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Josh McMellon
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Hayley Baron
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Kyle Cirillo
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Thomas Insalaco
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Joseph Lemm
CT Fawn Hollow Elementary Cyr Joshua Wittenberger
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Sophia Zhang
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Brendan Daly
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Marius Siscar
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Donald Burke
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Elizabeth Hazen
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Emma Mikucki
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Shane Paolozzi
CT Frenchtown Elementary Sansone Nick Siwanowicz
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Vincent Zheng
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Joshua Leonetti
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Navab Naseri
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Madisyn Zynda
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Alex Fishbein
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Student 01
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Matthew Jefferson
CT Frisbie Elementary Stein Olivia Mackie
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Robert Goldstein
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Chase Lilly
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Neha Biju
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin JaneRyan Student1
CT Jane Ryan Coughlin Lucy Carlos
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Amanda Cohen
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Maggie Dixon
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Deepti Gosukonda
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Abigail McDonough
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Josie Sampieri
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Evan Ross
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Jordan Beckett
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Jake Macfarlane
CT Monroe Elementary Sampieri Sean McCauley
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Gavin Scali
CT St. Jude School Wrenn Sage Borkowski
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Michael Eisenman
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer James Gillen
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Joseph DePalma
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Kacey Lawrence
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Hailey Simons
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Emily Simpkins
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Devin Vollono
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jacob Leisawitz
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Jeffrey Nugent
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Hunter Smith
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Karma Vijay
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Victoria Wilenska
CT Stepney Elementary School Schaefer Ashley Willumsen
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Mona El-Mouwfi
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Gabriella Modugno
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Natalie Modugno
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Navya Ajay
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Joshua Dubreuil
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Kevin Flewellin
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Gwen Healey
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Joanna Pirog
CT Tashua Elementary Neumeyer Anna Wilder
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Ellanora Lerner
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Hrishikesh Deshpande
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Lucas Tillinghast
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Eno Begic-Topfer
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Sara Bouchard
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Taina Quinones
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Caleb Robbins
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Cameron Mcgurer
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova student 02
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Gavin Jones
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Ethan Leroux
CT The Regional Multicultural Magnet School Akhmedova Eddie Reyes-Suarez
back to top
Honorable Mention: DE
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Noah Etienne
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Christopher Kontomaris
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Lauren O'Neill
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Sarah Jennings
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Cooper Fink
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Zachary Finn
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Joshua McMahon
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Zoe Rigas
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Nabiha Syed
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Tomas Vebeliunas
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Kari White
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Jena Yost
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Joanna Crisomia
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Colin Green
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Matthew Holzapfel
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Zachary Jones
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Danny Pack
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Emily Principe
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Arely Cuevas-Flores
DE Odyssey Charter School McNutt Katherine Mantzavinos
back to top
Honorable Mention: FL
FL Holy Family Catholic School Moncur Kate Bansmer
FL Holy Family Catholic School Moncur Sarah Martin
FL Holy Family Catholic School Moncur Trevor Rodema
FL Palencia Elementary Holmes Sir Carter
FL Palencia Elementary Holmes Eva Karjono
FL Palencia Elementary Holmes Michael Savo-Matthews
FL Palencia Elementary Holmes Samuel Youngston
FL Palencia Elementary Holmes Emily Maglin
FL Palencia Elementary Holmes Ryan Regan
FL Quail Hollow Elementary School Decker Ashlyn Walters
FL Quail Hollow Elementary School Decker Jared Amato
FL Quail Hollow Elementary School Decker Ariana Quiles
FL Quail Hollow Elementary School Decker Kaleb Kolakoff
FL Quail Hollow Elementary School Decker Delaney Sanders
back to top
Honorable Mention: GA
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Trevor Bryk
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Grace Watterson
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Rhea Pabbati
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Sweta Nalavala
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Hunter Schleis
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Raghuveer Chamala
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Michelle Dulog
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Gillian Hausler
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Cesar Hernandez
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Aryan Kodi
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Suchith Munigati
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Sadie Pijanowski
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Sanjana Chandrasekar
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Michael Dougherty
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Allison Gao
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Bhavya Gutha
GA Big Creek Elementary Petrella Mikey Patterson
GA Britt David Magnet Academy Reese Mitzi Abalos
GA Britt David Magnet Academy Reese Amber Dong
GA Britt David Magnet Academy Reese Alex Lee Boulton
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Emma Haines
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Sophia Tran
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Sydney Baker
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Bailey Breeze
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Olivia Parsons
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Drew Davison
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Carter Middleton
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Jonathan Scott
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Ryan Fuerst
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Riley James
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Ashton Morrison
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Reese Sundgren
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Preston Underwood
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Grady Arant
GA Haw Creek Elementary School Parker Alex Winn
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Lyons Pheobe Lyons
GA NICKAJACK ELEMENTARY Lyons Trinity Whatley
GA Sculley Academy Gieseking Catherine Jordan
GA Sculley Academy Gieseking Will Carter
GA Sculley Academy Gieseking Silas Bash
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Student 003
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Student 04
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Jaylin Johnson
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Student 001
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Student 006
GA Southside Elementary Fowler Eli Pyrz
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 15
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 17
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 25
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 32
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 20
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 22
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 3
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 9
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 23
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 30
GA St. John the Evangelist Catholic School Woolums 5student 6
GA The Davis Academy Frank Audra Buffington
GA The Davis Academy Frank Isaac Goldman
GA The Davis Academy Frank Ethan Goldberg
GA The Davis Academy Frank Alexander Effron
GA The Davis Academy Frank Evan Berger
GA The Davis Academy Frank Benjamin Shapiro
GA The Davis Academy Frank Lindsay Berger
GA The Davis Academy Frank Alec Rosenthal
GA The Davis Academy Frank Eric Rubinger
back to top
Honorable Mention: IL
IL Anderson Elementary Balster Kyla Lannert
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Sowmya Venkatachalam
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Neil Knudsen
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Jhanvi Sangha
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Justin Splitt
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Daniel Laughery
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Maggie Ulinski
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Carson Exon
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Justin Glowacz
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Justin Paul
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Asvin Ragunathan
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Katie Ulinski
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Luke Bedrosian
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Steven Hoefle
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Emma Lancaster
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Ryan Lewis
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Clarissa Phelps
IL Big Hollow Middle School Massey Scott Rose
IL Corron Elementary Balster Nate Baxter
IL Corron Elementary Balster Alec Layne
IL Corron Elementary Balster Josh Uhri
IL Corron Elementary Balster Effie Karas
IL Corron Elementary Balster Grace Ernst
IL Corron Elementary Balster Lindsay Garthwaite
IL Corron Elementary Balster Hannah Flones
IL Corron Elementary Balster Jake Kalenowski
IL Edison Elementary Sellers Jack Birch
IL Edison Elementary Sellers Caroline Collins
IL Edison Elementary Sellers Daniel Crum
IL Edison Elementary Sellers Jack Musial
IL Edison Elementary Sellers Oscar Duda
IL Edison Elementary Sellers Julia Espinosa
IL Edison Elementary Sellers Caleb Choi
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Ralphy Ortiz
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Kyle Shafer
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Mia Calabrese
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Anthony Vaisnoras
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Evan Clark
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Tyler Ptak
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Filip Zachwieja
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Christian Dierksheide
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Emma Fahey
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Samuel Heinz
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Ebenezer Gonzalez
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Evan Marsh
IL Emerson Elementary Steahly Nick Pomatto
IL Fairview South Curry Henry Rousseau
IL Fairview South Curry Ali Samani
IL Fairview South Curry Alex Kubit
IL Fairview South Curry Elias Paulos
IL Fairview South Curry Gabriel Reyes
IL Fairview South Curry Aliah Robinson
IL Fairview South Curry Ellen Malek
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Graham Padgitt
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Aadi Dhingra
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Nicky Sommer
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Emma Schnulle
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Max Gorlich
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Alyssa Kraft
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Garrett Moore
IL Ferson Creek Elementary Balster Dana Feeney
IL Field Elementary Rider Joey Alvestad
IL Field Elementary Rider Rylan Johnsen
IL Field Elementary Rider Mia Larson
IL Field Elementary Rider Julia Olander
IL Field Elementary Rider Theodore Olander
IL Field Elementary Rider Aleksija Iglendza
IL Field Elementary Rider Brian Pratt
IL Field Elementary Rider Caroline Kness
IL Field Elementary Rider Erick Vandergaw
IL Field Elementary Rider Ben Weirman
IL Field Elementary Rider Elena Meyer
IL Field Elementary Rider Allison Splitstone
IL Field Elementary Rider Matthew Splitstone
IL Field Elementary Rider Maya Iyer
IL Field Elementary Rider John Kolosieke
IL Field Elementary Rider Student #1
IL Fischer Elementary Davenport Bruce Peters
IL Fischer Elementary Davenport Samantha Cruz
IL Fischer Elementary Davenport Mir Haroon
IL Fischer Elementary Davenport Gergana Stechschulte
IL Fischer Elementary Davenport Vasilios Tzanetis
IL Fox Ridge Novotny Steven Arrambide
IL Fox Ridge Novotny Thomas Ditsworth
IL Fox Ridge Novotny Sofia Barbosa
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Joseph Gemini
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Shruthi Krishna
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Mary Kritikos
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Aidan Orzak
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Liam Popovsky
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Maggie Clink
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Michael Povh
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Harrison Proud
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Emma Rogers
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Anna Araujo
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Clarissa Gecsey
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Arianna Kapotas
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Andrew Trenta
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Aiden Schiff
IL Hawthorne Sorrentino Jason Butterfield
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Abhishek Malhotra
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Annabelle Pedderson
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Jacob Mills
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Ashwin Ramesh
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Allyson Schroeder
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Connor Finn
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Ayush Gupta
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Akshad Pai
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Hisham Abdulbari
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Molly Mraz
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Dacarlos Pardios-Yu
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Alexander Wollschlaeger
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Sirisha Sambangi
IL Homestead Elementary Majewski Nivedha Senyhil
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Caroline Smith
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Danny Wagner
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary J.J. Hennessy
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Ruby Schwan
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Moleigh Waldherr
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Lauren Marquardt
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Molly Braun
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Zikora Nnam
IL Jackson Elementary O Leary Ethan Thomas
IL Jefferson Perkins Emmet McGovern
IL Jefferson Perkins Matthew Buckley
IL Jefferson Perkins Aaron Leshuk-Morita
IL Jefferson Perkins Albert Lewis
IL Jefferson Perkins Emma Kern
IL Jefferson Perkins Jack Devine
IL Jefferson Perkins Leo Brigham
IL Jefferson Perkins Maya Wlodarczyk
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Myona Bell
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Jalen Finch
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod KeMia Smith
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Christopher Cunnington
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Linda Guzman
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Preston King
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod John Maass
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Will Mulcahy
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Zach Peeken
IL Kennedy Middle Grade School Penrod Bob Pentuic
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Kevin Haller
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Michael Kudra
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Bradley Lynch
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Conlin Ripperda
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Kol Rollins
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Nolan Schaer
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Student A
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Katherine Casagrande
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Katie Czernik
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Aidan Freund
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Jake Hansman
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen AJ Fields
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Rachel Kayman
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Mary Kett
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Caroline Marshall
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Conor Mulcahy
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Timmy Glavan
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Griffin Sanders
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Matthew Kentra
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Emily Oberg
IL Lincoln Elementary Rosen Nate Shockey
IL Lotus School Clary Zachary Hitzler
IL Lotus School Clary Michel Damien
IL Lotus School Clary Paholke Kacie
IL Lotus School Clary Molly Bell
IL Lotus School Clary Abby Doerre
IL Lotus School Clary Oscar Pawlus
IL Lotus School Clary Edward Tregenza III
IL Lotus School Clary Alex Doughty
IL Lotus School Clary Taylor Doyle
IL Lotus School Clary Kaytlyn Bell
IL Lotus School Clary Logan Hendericks
IL North Barrington School Check Maks K
IL North Barrington School Check Oliver V
IL North Barrington School Check Paul L
IL North Barrington School Check Lizzy M
IL North Barrington School Check Andrew M
IL North Barrington School Check Casey W
IL North Barrington School Check Lucy G
IL North Barrington School Check Jesse K
IL North Barrington School Check Richie M
IL North Barrington School Check Kevin T
IL North Barrington School Check Powell Y
IL North Barrington School Check Adam 5
IL North Barrington School Check Matt B
IL North Barrington School Check Ethan C
IL North Barrington School Check Grace K
IL North Barrington School Check Luke K
IL North Barrington School Check Daniel M
IL North Barrington School Check Ben M
IL North Barrington School Check Grace M
IL North Barrington School Check Nick N
IL North Barrington School Check Catherine R
IL Norton Creek Novotny Eduardo Mancera
IL Norton Creek Novotny Xander Song
IL Norton Creek Novotny Brian Aguilar
IL Norton Creek Novotny Mackenzie Riegler
IL Norton Creek Novotny Rachel Parson
IL Quest Academy Ortony Max LoGalbo
IL Quest Academy Ortony Audrey Bixby
IL Quest Academy Ortony Hisham Lateef
IL Science Academy of Chicago Sahsivar Safa Mohammed
IL Skokie School Sand Student Ten
IL Skokie School Sand Araf Billah
IL Skokie School Sand Leander Chappotin
IL Skokie School Sand Student Eleven
IL Skokie School Sand Omri Joamis
IL Skokie School Sand David Nejman
IL Skokie School Sand Zachary Thompson
IL Skokie School Sand Reijhay Vargas
IL Skokie School Sand Alexis Aponte
IL Skokie School Sand Emily Carrillo
IL Skokie School Sand Tenzin Ngabtak
IL Skokie School Sand Quinton Ah Sam
IL Skokie School Sand Daelle Coriolan
IL Skokie School Sand Elizabeth De Klerk
IL Skokie School Sand Hayden Ferrigno
IL Skokie School Sand Haris Glogic
IL Skokie School Sand Isaiah Iverson
IL Skokie School Sand Student Nine
IL Skokie School Sand Ethan Yanez
IL Skokie School Sand Andrew Cooper
IL Skokie School Sand Haley Gomez
IL Skokie School Sand Alina John
IL Skokie School Sand Katherine Sackrison
IL Skokie School Sand Caroline Schapmann
IL Skokie School Sand Alexander Scott
IL Skokie School Sand Alyssa Shye
IL Skokie School Sand Rajiv Yadav
IL St. Jerome Vokral Anthony Macine
IL St. Jerome Vokral Molly McCormick
IL St. Jerome Vokral Robert Ruiz
IL St. Peter School Rosa Alyanna Arlegui
IL St. Peter School Rosa Meagan Mercado
IL St. Peter School Rosa Izabel Najjar
IL St. Peter School Rosa Alyana Escobar
IL St. Peter School Rosa Jericho Ilagan
IL Washington Academy Metz Madison Barbuto-Delong
IL Washington Academy Metz Emma Brinkmann
IL Washington Academy Metz Carlo Flores
IL Washington Academy Metz Timmie Gaumond
IL Washington Academy Metz Maya Pandya
IL Washington Academy Metz Ryan Sweeney
IL Washington Academy Metz Henry Thomas
IL Washington Academy Metz Matthew Blessing
IL Washington Academy Metz Shaina Gorman
IL Washington Academy Metz Cassie Hawkins
IL Washington Academy Metz Hayden Nickel
IL Washington Academy Metz Erik Perez
IL Washington Academy Metz Kristen Zuzga
IL Washington Academy Metz Courtney Hinrichs
IL Washington Academy Metz Adam Kuhar
IL Washington Academy Metz Robert Lilburn-Graham
IL Washington Academy Metz Amelia Torre
IL Washington Academy Metz Paige Broski
IL Washington Academy Metz Elijah Lowry
IL Washington Academy Metz Melanie Martinovic
IL Washington Academy Metz Khushi Patel
IL Washington Academy Metz Zeke Stockton
IL Washington Academy Metz Drake Vaughan
IL Washington Academy Metz Pranav Volety
IL Washington Academy Metz Allison Wilson
IL Washington Academy Metz Vicky Wu
IL Washington Academy Metz Bianka Franks
IL Washington Academy Metz Tim Lang
IL Washington Academy Metz Gonzalez Loredo
IL Washington Academy Metz Jaszmin Minneyfield
IL Washington Academy Metz Melanie Parangalen
IL Washington Academy Metz Madisen Perry
IL Washington Academy Metz Nikolas Stadelman
IL Washington Academy Metz Leyton Berry
IL Washington Academy Metz Joel Cordonnier
IL Washington Academy Metz Jacob Crowell
IL Washington Academy Metz Gillian Gorman
IL Washington Academy Metz Charlie Henry
IL Washington Academy Metz Jonathon Lowery
IL Washington Academy Metz Bree Meinke
IL Washington Academy Metz Anjali Puri
IL Washington Academy Metz Isabel Rodriguez
IL Washington Academy Metz Amelia Shiro
IL Washington Academy Metz Myla Stanford
IL Wild Rose Novotny Cole Kuscek
IL Wild Rose Novotny Will Dombrowski
IL Wild Rose Novotny Rico Vallejera
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Laine Vande Hei
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Sydney Ryan
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Allison Frey
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Niamh Headley
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Ben Watanapongse
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Josh Feltman
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Ashley House
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Jackson Johnson
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Spencer Kurtzhals
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Madison Piekarz
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Sara Quinn
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Morgan Tisdall
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Josh Tomagan
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Delaney Chabria
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Sean Flanagan
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Elizabeth Lekah
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Emma Meyer
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Kayla Mikottis
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Casey Race
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Student 2 WR Tucker
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Caroline Beirne
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Christian McFarlane
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Alyssa Mileham
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Emma Nawara
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Evan Palmer
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Madison Pingel
IL Wild Rose #2 Tucker Novotny Student 1 WR Tucker
back to top
Honorable Mention: IN
IN Benjamin Franklin Elementary Telligman Emily Allen
IN Benjamin Franklin Elementary Telligman Mary Franklin
IN Benjamin Franklin Elementary Telligman Addy Halter
IN Benjamin Franklin Elementary Telligman Lian Swarens
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Dylan Dorman
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Zack Bell
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Emily Davidson
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Colby Denney
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Cole Gwin
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Grace Hall
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Student KM
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Student RD
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Kylee Bacon
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Analicia Cass
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Emma Cox
IN Greenfield Intermediate School Lowes Grace Thurber
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Matthew Balfour
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Carrie Runyan
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Rey Valui
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Korion Johnson
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Austin Taylor
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Gisela Perez
IN Irwin Math/Science Magnet Elementary School Steffen Ashley Remy
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 06
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Samantha Emery
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Paige Johnson
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 03
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 07
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Brooklyn Harpold
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Chris Ensign
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Brantley Kuntz
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Micah Smith
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 01
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 09
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 11
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Michael Roller
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Student 04
IN Maxwell Intermediate School Heller Emma Lewis
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Student 03
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Student 01
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Darian Tyler
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Isaiah Blevins
IN Ouabache Elementary Artis Kassi Rapier-Ward
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Aiden Benedetto
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Shane Hickman
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Oscar Cronin
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Neharika Palivela
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Lawrence Areneaux
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Griffin Seaver
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Carter Bailey
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Nathan Kavicky
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Aden Shaw
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Megan Walawender
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Robert Zvonar
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Vinent Lam
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Libbi Miller
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Isabel Blahunka
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Chris Grzeskowiak
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Isha Krishna
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly John Mikucki
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Patrick Ogle
IN Smoky Row Elementary Eberly Leia Schiltz
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Marina Morgan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Nadia Sadanandan
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Emily Schwartz
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Lawrence Trowbridge
IN Sycamore School Tormoehlen Anya Neumeister
back to top
Honorable Mention: IA
IA AHST Hansen Josh Chism
IA AHST Hansen Kaitlynne Henricksen
IA AHST Hansen Nora Paulson
IA AHST Hansen Jackson Zortman
IA AHST Hansen Kylynn Helig
IA AHST Hansen Evan Pattee
IA AHST Hansen Sydney Zimmerman
IA Baxter Community School Garza-Clark Bryn Schutheis
IA Baxter Community School Garza-Clark Abigail Shepley
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon James Fitzsimmons
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Samuel Peng
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Aleece Affolter
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Isha Kalia
IA Echo Hill Elementary Donlon Tyler McGlothlin
IA West Elementary Berryhill Connor Davison
IA West Elementary Berryhill Jack Rummel
IA West Elementary Berryhill Caroline Reyner
IA West Elementary Berryhill Brady Webb
IA West Elementary Berryhill Jessica Justason
IA West Elementary Berryhill Elizabeth Moore
back to top
Honorable Mention: KS
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Nathan F
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Megan L
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Annabelle N
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Shruthi V
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Creyton H
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Kylie J
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Samay S
KS Harmony Elementary Thacker Jennifer H
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Ria Dave
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Jaden Webster
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Rose Witte
KS Lakewood Elementary Kirk Katie Hulla
KS Lansing Elementary Sheeley Evan Napp
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Daniel Stutz
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Emily Rine
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Ryan Clark
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Jacob Mondry
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Jimmy Stubbers
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Tanner Helton
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Grace Reininga
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen John Kiersznowski
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Connor Loftus
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Jake McKown
KS Mission Trail Elementary School Hansen Ivan Tonkovic-Capin
back to top
Honorable Mention: KY
KY Adair County Elementary Geisselhardt Chrissy White
KY Adair County Elementary Geisselhardt Sam Gutelius
KY Adair County Elementary Geisselhardt Clayton Janes
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Rayne Stovall
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Emily Campbell
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Dru Smith
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Justin Coop
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Ellie Beth Jones
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Ryan Potts
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Brethany Robinson
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Gabriel Cowles
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Ashley Pulley
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Katelyn Smith
KY CELTIC Academy Lynch Garret Towe
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Kimberly Hillman
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Lauren Arnold
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Evelyn Gates
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Nathan Heidrich
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Faith Wagers
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Logan Perry
KY Chester Goodridge Elementary Hodges Dusty Starrett
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Noah King
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Madeline Showell
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Macy Buerhaus
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Adam Moon
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Luke Huckaby
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Adam Smart
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Anissa Wagenlander
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Madilyn Adamchick
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Trey Denigan
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Mason Fletcher
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Lily Otto
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Aiden Vetter
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Mohammed Wazwaz
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Daniel Crase
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Mason Gay
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Amanda Kruml
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Benjamin Ledford
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Sara McFarland
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Olivia Pranger
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Spencer Strunk
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Dillon Talmon
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Jacob Turner
KY Erpenbeck Elementary Holloway Garrison Williams
KY John Adair Intermediate Geisselhardt Kearah Johnson
KY New Haven Melvin Davis Tranbarger
KY New Haven Melvin Tyler Trostle
KY New Haven Melvin Anwesa Basa
KY New Haven Melvin Maddie Snider
KY New Haven Melvin Addi Fish
KY New Haven Melvin Cade Gallenstein
KY New Haven Melvin Reagan Gooch
KY New Haven Melvin Troy Hutchinson
KY New Haven Melvin Paul Joubert
KY New Haven Melvin student01 student01
KY New Haven Melvin Jordan Yates
KY New Haven Melvin Sophia Forlenza
KY New Haven Melvin Alliyah Ahlers
KY New Haven Melvin Averie Morris
KY New Haven Melvin Riana Mulligan
KY New Haven Melvin student02 student02
KY New Haven Melvin student03 student03
KY New Haven Melvin Shelby Wohlwender
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Tate Teepen
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Sofia Thomas
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Tracy Moore
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Allen Mungo
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Kacie Peters
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Zachary Preston
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Layla Alzatout
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Nicholas Bauer
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Jaithyn Crawford
KY Ockerman Elementary Gohs Noah Schreiber
back to top
Honorable Mention: MA
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson N. N.
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Justin Lokere
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Snowy 1
MA Acera School Farb-Johnson Walter Ainsworth
back to top
Honorable Mention: MN
MN Annunciation School Laux David O
MN Annunciation School Laux Conor O
MN Annunciation School Laux Anika P
MN Annunciation School Laux Jack S
MN Annunciation School Laux Elizabeth W
MN Annunciation School Laux Nate K
back to top
Honorable Mention: MO
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Guinevere Meadows
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Andrea Lin
MO Castlio Elementary Warden Uma Upamaka
MO Hawthorne Haney Isaac Jensen
MO Hawthorne Haney Garrett Black
MO Hawthorne Haney Abby Jensen
MO Hawthorne Haney McKenna Jones
MO Hawthorne Haney Jeremiah Fehr
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Luke Bernstein
MO John Weldon Elementary Riley Will Dobert
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 209 1
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 210 12
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Abby Cooper
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Kate Justis
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Darby Moore
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 210 13
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Anthony Bohannon
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Emily Sheahan
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Isaiah Collins
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Dominic Nguyen
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement 211 20
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Alfred Conversi
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Joey Elsbernd
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Ben Groth
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Skyla Owens
MO Kennard CJA Elementary Clement Claire Stolze
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Samuel Andersen
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Tristan Bramlett
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Anna Cooper
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Cole Nelson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Frances Swayne
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Katelynn Thompson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Maya Utecht
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Jessie Binckley
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Cameron Caldwell
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Brandon Cuda
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Avery Doggett
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Toby Frick
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Bailey Kessler
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Patrick Robichaud
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West CJ Barges
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Madelyn Barzee
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Aidan Johnson
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Emma Jones
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Sydney Nolte
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Christopher Rouse
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Liliana Tasler
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Natalie Akers
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Cora Altic
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West William Buehler
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Kayla Dansby
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Isaac Gehrke
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Luke Hines
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Eric Hooten
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Alex Neale
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Paige Snider
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Justin Stevens
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Melyna Auten
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Daniel Brinkmeyer
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Laurel Burns
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Ian Enyeart
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Zoe McFarland
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Armando Ahumada
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Sydney Boutz
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Jerra Creason
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Stela Gjoni
MO Park Hill School - Bridges West Eva Kresovic
MO Reed Elementary Smith Ethan Naughton
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 25F
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 145H
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 45F
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 75Q
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 95H
MO Reed Elementary Smith Lucie Rowe
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 15H
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 175F
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 25H
MO Reed Elementary Smith Student 45E
MO Reed Elementary Smith William Grace
MO Reed Elementary Smith Will Minifie
MO Reed Elementary Smith Sarah Nselel
MO Reed Elementary Smith Ria Parpelli
MO Sacred Heart School Wilson Ryan Kalkbrenner
MO Sacred Heart School Wilson Hannah Stevenson
MO Sacred Heart School Wilson Dylan Whitlock
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Jack Holland
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Noah Cline
MO Smithville Upper Elementary Hammons Ethan Rice
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Bella Scutti
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Savannah Dillard
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Humza Rehman
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Connor Yantis
MO Thomas Jefferson Independent Day School Bradshaw Jaden Moore
back to top
Honorable Mention: NE
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Isaac Alvarado
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Ty Chudomelka
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Randall Kim
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Aidan Nichols
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Angela Palmquist
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Garrett Parker
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jacob Schmidt
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Aaryan Basnet
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jacob Larsen
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Chandler Oberembt
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Winter Sarratt
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Brynn Knox
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Sean McDonald
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Noah McGovern
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Jack Mettin
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Breck O'Grady
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Madison Pelzer
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Kamryn Reynolds
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Leah Swaney
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Kaley Walsh
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Owen Woodard
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Student 10
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Isabel Beckner
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Ethan Lingebach
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Megan Shields
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Josh Taylor
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Ethan Fritz
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Bryan Kain
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Tanner Kalinowski
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Russell Kline
NE Bellevue Public Schools Kinen Pierson Lauterbach
NE Prairie Lane Henningsen Dylan Folda
NE Prairie Lane Henningsen Jacob Caffey
NE Prairie Lane Henningsen Student B
NE Prairie Lane Henningsen Alex Vandenburg
NE Prairie Lane Henningsen student A
NE Prairie Lane Henningsen Owen De La Cruz
back to top
Honorable Mention: NV
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Abeerah Siddiqui
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Anthony Lopez
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Ethan Phan
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Robet Britt
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Annabelle Chu
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Nicolas Gaither
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Jack Hamilton
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Chad Josim
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Jonothan Kazelskis
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Ahmad Qazi
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Josh James
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Madison Knoblock
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz elizabeth wigington
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Anish Chejerla
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Caden Denning
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Delaney Fallico
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Dowson Femel-Walker
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Samuel Grant
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Grace Gu
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Gavin Mack
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Zaida McClinton
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Nitya Naduvalath
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz murphy ommen
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Brock Patchin
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz blake spance
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Cody Belza
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Tyler Gildore
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Victoria Greene
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Cody Hargreaves
NV Coral Academy of Science Deniz Elizabeth Hartl
back to top
Honorable Mention: NJ
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Zachary Koziol
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Daniel Black
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Tess Nunan
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Kyle Chirichello
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Payton Egleston
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Daniel Scheri
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Thomas Zarszynski
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Christian Alino
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Tyler DeTata
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Anthony Prato
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Vincent Santaniello
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Brandon Bosko
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Tierney Garkowski
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Kathryn Meyer
NJ Drum Point Road Elementary School Evans Nicole Wiedeman
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Rianna Lash
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Dylan Ryan
NJ Emma Havens Young School Fromm Jaime Sarcona
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Andrew N
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Sambhavi D
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Jenna T
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Zachary G
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Jacquelyn 2
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Jack P
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Brycen K
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Connor B
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Lily E
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Jessica M
NJ James Caldwell Elementary Rennie Kieran M
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Steven Barna
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Jillian Pfefferle
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Zach Ailara
NJ Kingwood Township Alpaugh Riley Eisenbeil
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Ryan McCombs
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Sierra Emmett
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Dylan Leng
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser John Troncone
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Nikolas Brzeczkowski
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Cam Johnson
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Dana Niblett
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Megan Rimmer
NJ Lanes Mill Heuser Gavin Young
NJ Midstreams Heuser Amanda Rodriguez
NJ Midstreams Heuser Jared Ericksen
NJ Midstreams Heuser John Merklin
NJ Midstreams Heuser Dean Alton
NJ Midstreams Heuser Samantha Shornack
NJ Midstreams Heuser Bryan Whyte
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Annette Kim
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Maya Considine
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Jennifer Lim
NJ New Jersey Academy Lee Shannon McShane
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Lexie Laurino
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Amanda Brooks
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Cristina Oliveira
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Annie Sacks
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Kurt Newman
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans James Bazydlo
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Ariana Ortiz
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Matthew Wilford
NJ Osbornville Elementary School Evans Jake Roux
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Lilly F
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Noah S
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Zachary F
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Michael R
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Tommy S
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Lauren S
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Lily D
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Casey J
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Sagar S
NJ Sandmeier Elementary Collins Jenna V
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher C.J. Buchanan
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Andrew Ciccarone
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Danial Fahim
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Frank Ford
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Spencer Katz
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Rea Singh
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Joey Accardi
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Jai Gill
NJ Stone Bridge Middle School Schumacher Anna Nolan
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Druhin Patel
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Nicholas Procaccio
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Cynthia Lin
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Matthew Vella
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Alexandra Hellinghausen
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Madison Julian
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Jessica Swider
NJ Veterans Memorial Elementary School Hale Connor Thigpen
back to top
Honorable Mention: NM
NM Whittier Elementary School LaCourt Kimberlee Contreras
NM Whittier Elementary School LaCourt Ana Bojorquez
back to top
Honorable Mention: NY
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Quinn Tonole
NY Cayuga Heights Elementary Jones Elise Schwarz-Saccamano
NY Dunkirk school 3 dicara School #3 Student 01
NY Dunkirk school 3 dicara School #3 Student 04
NY Dunkirk school 3 dicara School #3 Student 03
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Shiv Karwal
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Ethan Chang
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Ronen Bina
NY E. M. Baker Boylan Noah Lustbader
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Stephanie Stewart
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Student 04
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Andrew Sovik
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Alan Zoubi
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Danica Lynch
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Chloe Skorusa
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Ian Aepelbacher
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Tommy Dale
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Nathan Kruckow
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Rayne Renkapf
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Student 08
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Ryan Baker
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Cassondra Felko
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Peter Kladias
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Nick Mucci
NY Horseheads Intermediate School Lyons Lauren Squires
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Vincent Lombardozzi
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Emma Bucaj
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Sean Bui
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Nicole Caringal
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Marjun Gitagano
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Ismael Malve
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Gerard Saldavia
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Nam Ta
NY P.S. 83 Annex Faughnan Arielle Uy
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Kyra Gunluk
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Andrew Kaplowitz
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Naomi Schwartzburt
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Lily Goldstein
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Selene Kaehny
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Oliver Lopez
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Brandon Luo
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Samantha Mensching
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Grayson Ruhl
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Lola Berger
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Emily Kabat
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Jacob Kerr
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Julia Padro
NY PS334 Anderson School Jacobs Sara Stebbins
NY ST. MARTIN DE PORRES MARIANIST SCHOOL NORDQUIST Coralie Lans
NY ST. MARTIN DE PORRES MARIANIST SCHOOL NORDQUIST Kyle Mayernick
NY ST. MARTIN DE PORRES MARIANIST SCHOOL NORDQUIST Nia Hickland
NY ST. MARTIN DE PORRES MARIANIST SCHOOL NORDQUIST Jonphilips Iregbulem
NY ST. MARTIN DE PORRES MARIANIST SCHOOL NORDQUIST Kyle Nelson
NY ST. MARTIN DE PORRES MARIANIST SCHOOL NORDQUIST Kiana Pinard
back to top
Honorable Mention: NC
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Emme Butler
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Shelby Evans
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Tristan Freeman
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Erica Li
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Kortan 13
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Olivia Allman
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Katelyn Guthrie
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Riley Hudson
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Max Bergman
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Frances Coleman
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Elissa Hall
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Cassidy Klos
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Lydia Wadsworth
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Natalie Atento
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Cooper Bolz
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Tristan Brown
NC Codington Elementary School Southerland Bianca Copeman
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Mary Ellen Ashley
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Bram Dunehew
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Phillip Icard
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Amber Kelly
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Bryce O'Sullivan
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Khadija Shaikh
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Andrew Jacobs
NC Coltrane-Webb Elementary Cabaniss Theodore Purser
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Evan Wenzel
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Wilson MacIntyre
NC Community School of Davidson Santos Student 01 Fifth Grade
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Julia Craciun
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Caroline Denton
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Richie Dirks
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Chloe Thompson
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Gabriel Asbell
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Allison Baker
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Carson Browder
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Evan Burton
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Uriah Collins
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Mason Hooks
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Jenna Lavely
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Luke Martinez
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Noah Shelton
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Gabby Stewart
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Molly Bynum
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Aaron Cherry
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Tamerick Harris
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Noah Lindenberg
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Jacqueline Norsworthy
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Cameron Shirling
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Nicholas Vernon
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Jalil Allen
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Reagan Anderson
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Malik Battle
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Ebby Buck
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Katie Cockrell
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Lindsey Collins
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Clay McNiff
NC Englewood Elementary Quigley Amelia Shea
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Benjamin Tucker
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Hayley Clark
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Emma Cary
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Chance Puckett
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Allison Smith
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Hailey Upchurch
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Graham Williams
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Derek Blankenship
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Brian Jones
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Cana Shrock
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Zory Tippette
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Taylor Wachowicz
NC Nashville Elementary Pridgen Griffin Wingfield
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student R5
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Student R9
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Keith Graziosi
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Natalie Potter
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Logan Saad
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Phoenix Wang
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Gonzalo Insaurralde
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Caroline Brown
NC The Oakwood School Rinaldi Jordyn Styles
back to top
Honorable Mention: OH
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner A. B.
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Trinity Donahue
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Cooper Reinert
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Drew Cranfill
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Trey Hollins
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Alex Manz
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Kiarah Swartz
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Casey Fisher
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Lindsey McMullen
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Eric Riedel
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Hailey Speeg
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Lauren Colyer
OH Clermont County STEM Center Wagner Grace White
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Rhiannon Bryk
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Student 07
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Olivia Wenzel
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Talon Basiewicz
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Hunter Caraballo
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Aidan Dalton
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Student 02
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Student 03
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Student 06
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Noelle Harrington
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Melissa Kazazic
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Marlee Kovalich
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Sam Peacock
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Lexi Soltesz
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Gil Hamilton
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Matthew Harrington
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Manus McCaffery
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Hannah Mitchell
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Jenna Wayland
OH Menlo Park Academy Theiss Michelle Zhang
back to top
Honorable Mention: OK
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Samantha Beaty
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Tristan Schwartz
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Jake Hiatt
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Gage Hoggatt
OK Cleveland Intermediate School Thornton Justin Keeler
OK duncan public schools smith vanessa cassidy
OK duncan public schools smith ryan murrah
OK duncan public schools smith mary redhead
OK duncan public schools smith bryce churchman
OK duncan public schools smith cole doughty
OK duncan public schools smith ian mcentire
OK duncan public schools smith jaivon dangerfield
OK duncan public schools smith amber kenison
OK duncan public schools smith aidan mueller
OK duncan public schools smith bryant boydston
OK duncan public schools smith jacob jungheim
OK duncan public schools smith avery wilson
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Clarisa Rodriguez
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Student 69
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson William Moore
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Jaci Steffes
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Student 67
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Tanner Emerson
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Jenny Hoyle
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Chad Norman
OK Hobart Elementary Anderson Kyona Young
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Jonah Richards
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Mason O'Hara
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Molly Burch
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Hannah Harrison
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Abby Holloway
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Halli Humphrey
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Tristan LaRose
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Emma McCarthey
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Sara McKaskle
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Valerie Newton
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Justin Ogle
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Abigail Parent
OK Independence Elementary Dukes Mason Wrather
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Liana Feronti
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Kole Frederick
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Blake Gerber
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Tobias Johnson
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Jordan Schlarb
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Justin Brus
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Jenson Dyer
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Peyton Novosad
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Justin Ogletree
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Erik Sproul
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Allie Jennings
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Kohl Kimmel
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Gabby Mobarak
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Jack Montanye
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Bella Anson
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Derek Baudendistel
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf James Cowns
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Anthony Fidelie
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Chris Gerber
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Phyllis Bell
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Chelsea Fuston
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Eli Gilchrest
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Brendan Hill
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Blake Nance
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Colten Pounds
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Kaitlyn Rapoport
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Cody Richardson
OK Lakeview Elementary Kropf Cody Watson
OK Mills Elementary Carden Natalie Thornton
OK Mills Elementary Carden Elizabeth Weyl
OK Mills Elementary Carden Gabriel Crutchley
OK Mills Elementary Carden Karen Castaneda
OK Sperry Elementary Alsabrook Jack Smith
OK Sperry Elementary Alsabrook Kaylee Harvey
OK Will Rogers Elementary Manuel Carson Day
back to top
Honorable Mention: OR
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Williams Jenna Porter
OR Cecil Sly Elementary Williams Carson Chamness
OR Crooked River Elementary Williams Jenae Mapes
OR Crooked River Elementary Williams Clay Bourne
OR Crooked River Elementary Williams Jordan Graydon
OR Crooked River Elementary Williams Jaedon Churchill-Dicks
OR Crooked River Elementary Williams Jaycee Jacobson
OR Crooked River Elementary Williams Anna Woodward
OR Ochoco Elementary Williams Jacob Crumrine
OR Portland Math Academy Holden Julien BT
back to top
Honorable Mention: PA
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Jack McLaughlin
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Stacia Subick
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Daniel Frisk
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Jackson Jenkins
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Oscar Balan
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Ryan Kilcullen
PA East Coventry Elementary Bonner Emma Venanzi
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Madeline Braun
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Jackson Keating
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Julie Tognucci
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Connor Simeon
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Samuel Kuhl
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Rose Polder
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Arianna Arditi
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Will Blackledge
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Meghan Parker
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Meghan Parker
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Jack Schnell
PA East Vincent Elementary School Mitton Mikayla Niness
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Student 001
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Lane Magness
PA French Creek Elementary KOury Derek Wittlinger
PA Lebanon Catholic School Matters Sami H
PA Lebanon Catholic School Matters Maggie H.
PA Lebanon Catholic School Matters Andrew R.
PA Lebanon Catholic School Matters Karly Z.
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Dante M
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Anna W
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Patrick C
PA Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School Reardon Aditya K
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Student 005
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Lewis Kothmann
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Jeffrey Lipson
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Diego Contreras
PA Penn Wynne Elementary School Bair Julius Murphy
back to top
Honorable Mention: RI
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Owen Enestvedt
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Shane Calabro
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Ella Henderson
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Aidan Hurder
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Justin Smith
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Ryan Breitenbach
RI Community Elementary School Kirkpatrick Daniel Freedman
back to top
Honorable Mention: TN
TN Kingston Elem. Lancaster Dawson Lane
TN Kingston Elem. Lancaster Zebedee Webb
TN Kingston Elem. Lancaster Kesney Brown
TN Kingston Elem. Lancaster Moriah Stephens
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Will Pruitt
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Braxton Waller
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Jack Gold
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Jordan Hinshaw
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Payne Wright
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Jason Wright
TN Lakeview Elementary School Miller Henry Griffin
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Derek Reeves
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Deante Gabaldon
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Seth Meyer
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Gavin Walker
TN Rutland Elementary School Miller Kendall Moshinsky
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui 05 Student
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui Rahul Srinivasan
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui Annie Leow
TN Yanli Victory Math Center Cui Jie Wang
back to top
Honorable Mention: TX
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh Shannon Keyser
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh lsu07 lsu07
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh Jake Bennett
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh lp2001 lp2001
TX Bowen Elementary Bartosh Kaitlyn Pierce
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Tehren Landburg
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Bailey Chase
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Chaney Chiasson
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Kai Fender
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Jackson Kent
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Chase Padgett
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Taylor Carroll
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Garrett Halbrooks
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Andrea Hortch
TX Copeland Elementary School McEachern Lindsey Jones
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 8
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 9
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 17
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 19
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 2
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 21
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 22
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 4
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 11
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 12
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 18
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 3
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 7
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 15
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 20
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 13
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 14
TX Hart Elem. Baxter student 6
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 7 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 16 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 13 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 14 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 5 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 2 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 8 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 17 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 3 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 4 Student
TX Lovejoy ELementary Dennis 10 Student
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Sameen Rahman
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Shreya Chauk
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Shreya Chauk
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Shivan Golechha
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Madison Hall
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Hamza Mohideen
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Azhar Assanie
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Aarya Atluri
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Sindhuja Darisipudi
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Aman Ghimire
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Sona Selvamani
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Vedang Uniyal
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Raptor 17
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Khyathi Thallapureddy
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Raptor 10
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Samih Ahmed
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Rebecca Glick
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Matthew Kweon
TX North Hills Preparatory School Robles Hatim Patanwala
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Aaron Su
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Shanth Koka
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton student 004
TX Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary Cotton Marco Lopez
TX Olympia Elementary School Gatewood Tristan Dauphinais
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Gabor Benkovics
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Cannon Brand
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Colten Glover
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Lauren Leppert
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Grant Perry
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Nicolas Bryngelson
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Monet Guilbeau
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Caleb Chappelle
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Sean Dietrich
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Braden Harvey
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Colin Jones
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Carson McDonald
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Jordan Enriquez
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Luke Yanochick
TX The Woodlands Christian Academy Gonzalez Hannah Mirbahaeddin
TX Webb Fawaz Madi B3c
TX Webb Fawaz Collin DE
TX Webb Fawaz Drew G25c
TX Webb Fawaz Nathan KE
TX Webb Fawaz Katherine L14m
TX Webb Fawaz Rachel LE
TX Webb Fawaz Triston M14m
TX Webb Fawaz Asher M2f
TX Webb Fawaz Coleman N9c
TX Webb Fawaz Yash P24c
TX Webb Fawaz Drew R16c
TX Webb Fawaz Liam S1f
TX Webb Fawaz Cade C13m
TX Webb Fawaz Misael C13m
TX Webb Fawaz Natthapat C13m
TX Webb Fawaz Travis CE
TX Webb Fawaz Elaine CE
TX Webb Fawaz Peyton D5c
TX Webb Fawaz Trinity D6c
TX Webb Fawaz Reagan FE
TX Webb Fawaz Dawson G1f
TX Webb Fawaz Tanya G7c
TX Webb Fawaz Tabitha H13m
TX Webb Fawaz Kathryn H27c
TX Webb Fawaz Ellie LE
TX Webb Fawaz Jack N1f
TX Webb Fawaz Alex O1f
TX Webb Fawaz Nicholas P13m
TX Webb Fawaz Archan P22c
TX Webb Fawaz Sydney SE
TX Webb Fawaz Joshua A2f
TX Webb Fawaz Emma B12m
TX Webb Fawaz Taylor BE
TX Webb Fawaz Justin D12m
TX Webb Fawaz Eli F2f
TX Webb Fawaz Tyler G1f
TX Webb Fawaz Noah K2F
TX Webb Fawaz Colin KE
TX Webb Fawaz Katie L2f
TX Webb Fawaz Sam M1f
TX Webb Fawaz Sophia N12m
TX Webb Fawaz Daniel P12c
TX Webb Fawaz Tyler P12m
TX Webb Fawaz Andrea RE
TX Webb Fawaz Joey W1f
TX Webb Fawaz Nicholas W2c
TX Webb Fawaz Kevin W2f
TX Webb Fawaz Lucas Z2f
TX Webb Fawaz Annika B11m
TX Webb Fawaz Sebastian B4c
TX Webb Fawaz Kaedric C11m
TX Webb Fawaz Angela C1f
TX Webb Fawaz Reagan C2f
TX Webb Fawaz Andy C2f
TX Webb Fawaz Alex EE
TX Webb Fawaz Preston FE
TX Webb Fawaz Lauren H11m
TX Webb Fawaz Hunter H11m
TX Webb Fawaz Jack H11m
TX Webb Fawaz Sean H1f
TX Webb Fawaz Eli HE
TX Webb Fawaz Teo J2f
TX Webb Fawaz Tiffany M2f
TX Webb Fawaz Madeline ME
TX Webb Fawaz Zia O10c
TX Webb Fawaz Emma P11m
TX Webb Fawaz Karis S1c
TX Webb Fawaz Isabella S1f
TX Webb Fawaz Stuart S1f
TX Webb Fawaz Kate SE
TX Webb Fawaz Zachary W2f
TX Webb Fawaz Zachary Y2f
TX Webb Fawaz Lily YE
TX Webb Fawaz Alison H18c
TX Webb Fawaz Paul L10m
TX Webb Fawaz Reid L10m
TX Webb Fawaz Bianca M10m
TX Webb Fawaz Samantha P11c
TX Webb Fawaz Jeffery RE
TX Webb Fawaz Brandon W10m
TX Webb Fawaz Amanda W1f
TX Webb Fawaz Tyler A17c
TX Webb Fawaz Jenna C2f
TX Webb Fawaz Sophia C9m
TX Webb Fawaz Cade CE
TX Webb Fawaz Jacob EE
TX Webb Fawaz Sammy H2f
TX Webb Fawaz Aadhar KE
TX Webb Fawaz Madison L9m
TX Webb Fawaz Isha LE
TX Webb Fawaz Alex M1f
TX Webb Fawaz Maggie M2f
TX Webb Fawaz Peyton R9m
TX Webb Fawaz Jakob S1f
TX Webb Fawaz Mariana SE
TX Webb Fawaz Jordan T9m
TX Webb Fawaz Michael W1f
TX Webb Fawaz Leila W2f
back to top
Honorable Mention: VT
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Jacob Barnes
VT Champlain Valley Christian School Larocque Robert Verburg
back to top
Honorable Mention: VA
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Kristina Atkinson
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Katelyn Craghead
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Lindsay Stubbs
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Ezekiel Besser
VA Burnt Chimney Elementary Craighead Sam Wright
VA Byrd Elementary School Hawk Austin Payne
VA Chincoteague Elementary School Johnson Matthew Dawson
VA Colin Powell Elementary Joseph Gautam Sugasi
VA Colin Powell Elementary Joseph Anushka Molugu
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Jocelyn Sanchez-Vasquez
VA Glade Hill Elementary Adkins Alyssa Dickinson
VA Goochland Elementary School Brown Jack Williamson
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Rishabh Misra
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Sahana Raghavan
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Louis Zhang
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Anvita Anumolu
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Anoushka Chintada
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Kartikeya Gupta
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Shreya Mallamula
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Andy Zhang
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Iris Wu
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Manu Balusu
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Tanya Kurnootala
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Kavitha Rajendran
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Bwembya Tembo
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Nandini Pisupati
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Lea Yoza
VA Greenbriar West Elementary School Tress Numya Menon
VA Kegotank Elementary School Johnson Dade Walker
VA Nysmith School Silver 20 20
VA Nysmith School Silver 30 30
VA Nysmith School Silver 59 59
VA Nysmith School Silver 2 2
VA Nysmith School Silver 38 38
VA Nysmith School Silver 58 58
VA Nysmith School Silver 11 11
VA Nysmith School Silver 27 27
VA Nysmith School Silver 35 35
VA Nysmith School Silver 39 39
VA Nysmith School Silver 41 41
VA Nysmith School Silver 44 44
VA Nysmith School Silver 46 46
VA Nysmith School Silver 49 49
VA Nysmith School Silver 56 56
VA Nysmith School Silver 1 1
VA Nysmith School Silver 23 23
VA Nysmith School Silver 29 29
VA Nysmith School Silver 5 5
VA Nysmith School Silver 51 51
VA Nysmith School Silver 54 54
VA Nysmith School Silver 55 55
VA Nysmith School Silver 48 48
VA Nysmith School Silver 6 6
VA Sontag Elementary Brendle Daniel Langhorne
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Noel Adejayan
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Nafis Edmonds
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Nathan Coy
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Olivia Crothers
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Kaia Rashada
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Logan Rumburg
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Maia Baumbach
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Tiffini Champion
VA Spratley Gifted Center Kyle Caitlyn Jung
back to top
Honorable Mention: WA
WA Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic Suraj D
WA Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic Sunidhi R
WA Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic Hrik B
WA Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic Kishore R
WA Archimedes Clubs Pavicevic Rhea S
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 4 5
WA Methow Valley Elementary quigley 5 5
back to top
Honorable Mention: WI
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Logan E A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Burke M A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Miryah H A
WI Adams-Friendship Irey Nicholas S G
WI Barton Elementary Egan Ben L
WI Barton Elementary Egan Cole M
WI Barton Elementary Egan Aiden R
WI Barton Elementary Egan Colton B
WI Barton Elementary Egan Caleb D
WI Barton Elementary Egan Lydia C
WI Barton Elementary Egan Dorian H
WI Barton Elementary Egan David L
WI Barton Elementary Egan Moriah O
WI Barton Elementary Egan Kaylie P
WI Barton Elementary Egan Holly S
WI Barton Elementary Egan Tanner S
WI Barton Elementary Egan Lukas B
WI Barton Elementary Egan Tara F
WI Barton Elementary Egan Josh G
WI Barton Elementary Egan Marissa P
WI Barton Elementary Egan Kelsey W
WI Brandon School Taylor C Williams
WI Brandon School Taylor C Kelnhofer
WI Brandon School Taylor M Ludtke
WI Decorah Cira Philip M
WI Decorah Cira Dylan M
WI Decorah Cira Jackson H
WI Decorah Cira Cayden H
WI Decorah Cira Cyrus S
WI Decorah Cira Haley S
WI Decorah Cira Johanna E
WI Decorah Cira Tripp W
WI Decorah Cira Elise P
WI Decorah Cira Alex R
WI Decorah Cira Lily R
WI Fair Park Cira Rayden H
WI Fair Park Cira Camren R
WI Fair Park Cira Jada W
WI Fair Park Cira Riley B
WI Fair Park Cira Colin D
WI Fair Park Cira Jillian V
WI Fair Park Cira Logan S
WI Fair Park Cira Morgan W
WI Fair Park Cira Kiarra P
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Jacob Sh.
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Daniel L
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Justin N
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Malachi A
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Nathan K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Nathaniel P
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Rachel P
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Sam D
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Allison H
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Lily M
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Jacob A
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Connor H
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Kaden K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Chanel K
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Henry R
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Ethan A
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Taylor C
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Alexis J
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Ethan L
WI Green Tree Elementary Egan Caleb S
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Abby K
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Sidney P
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Taylor K
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Mackenzie O
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Rachel D
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Elisabeth B
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Riley E
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Rachel G
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Nathan M
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Belle B
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Emily F
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Jack F
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Alex G
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Zach H
WI Jackson Elementary Cira Dani P
WI Madison Kaster Nina Hashimoto
WI Madison Kaster Gavin Sprehn
WI Madison Kaster Alexis Nicolaisen
WI Madison Kaster Brett Kreklau
WI Madison Kaster Katie Mammen
WI Madison Kaster MacKenzie Frankland
WI Madison Kaster Julia Michalek
WI Madison Kaster Jaxon Mueller
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Cullen Peterson
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Emily Griffith
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student1 Student1
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Michael Anderson
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Aurora Strommen
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student10 Student10
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student6 Student6
WI Madison Elementary Kratz Student9 Student9
WI McKinley Elementary Kotsonis Olivia Pelzek
WI McKinley Elementary Kotsonis Ella Brewer
WI McKinley Elementary Kotsonis Adam Soczka
WI McKinley Elementary Kotsonis Hailey Pitcher
WI McKinley Elementary Kotsonis Linnea Bergman
WI McKinley Elementary Kotsonis NCM NCM
WI McKinley Elementary Kotsonis Gaby Sweeny
WI McLane Elementary Egan Cole R
WI McLane Elementary Egan Daniel C
WI McLane Elementary Egan Nina G
WI McLane Elementary Egan Isabel G
WI McLane Elementary Egan Brennan H
WI McLane Elementary Egan Chloe L
WI McLane Elementary Egan Maya S
WI McLane Elementary Egan Kevin L
WI McLane Elementary Egan Macy M
WI McLane Elementary Egan Cala O
WI McLane Elementary Egan Hannah W
WI McLane Elementary Egan Jack M
WI McLane Elementary Egan Anna P
WI McLane Elementary Egan Odessa D
WI McLane Elementary Egan Nik E
WI McLane Elementary Egan Brady F
WI McLane Elementary Egan David K
WI McLane Elementary Egan Macey M
WI McLane Elementary Egan Liam N
WI McLane Elementary Egan Spencer F
WI McLane Elementary Egan Ally Q
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #14-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #5-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #9-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #11-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #6-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #8-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley Adam Shumate
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #12-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #10-5th
WI Mount Horeb Intermediate Center Parmley MH Student #7-5th
WI Oregon School District Miller Henry B.
WI Oregon School District Miller Calla P.
WI Oregon School District Miller Ethan V.
WI Oregon School District Miller Lauren D.
WI Oregon School District Miller Corey M.
WI Oregon School District Miller Adam T.
WI Oregon School District Miller Ben W.
WI Oregon School District Miller Brady G.
WI Oregon School District Miller Kaitlyn S.
WI Oregon School District Miller Student 3
WI Oregon School District Miller Alexander J.
WI Oregon School District Miller Elliot V
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Olivia Luster
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Ryann Porter
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Kerington Sauser
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Ben Suter
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Cassandra Goswick
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Isabella Delgado
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Sam Hart
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Eric Hughes
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little MaKayla Kersten
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Andrew Reilly
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Nathan Baumeister
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Kianna Castleman
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Cecilia Harold
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Blake Raymer
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Brandon Rubash
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Owen Swearingen
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Rodrigo Villanueva
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Kyle Wescott
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Aiko Wolf
WI Roosevelt Elementary Little Emilio Feldt
WI Rose Glen Elementary Swoboda Iksha Dhawan
WI Rose Glen Elementary Swoboda Erin Lamm
WI Rose Glen Elementary Swoboda Student 05
WI Rose Glen Elementary Swoboda Riyana Chawla
WI Rose Glen Elementary Swoboda Matt Schneider
WI Rosendale Taylor L Coffeen
WI Rosendale Taylor C Chase
WI Rosendale Taylor C Madigan
WI Rosendale Taylor C Slonecker
WI Rosendale Taylor S Schnettler
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Wyler Lubeck
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Ethan Wilhorn
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Harrison Sullivan
WI Wisconsin Rapids Freeh Student X
back to top
Honorable Mention: WY
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Mia Sutphin
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Cora Kline
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Ethan Poch
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Codee Tolman
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Sinead Knepper
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Carolyn Rude
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Titan Edwards
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler McKenzie Boltz
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Evan Dramko
WY Pioneer Park Kinstler Hannah Harper
back to top
Honorable Mention: GU
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Adrianna Auguon
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Naomi Gong
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Angel Jiang
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Marshall Zhang
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Warren Chew
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Sandra Han
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Jesse Abels
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Julie Cheng
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Rojin Jung
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Jonathan Kwong
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew Julia Lee
GU Harvest Christian Academy McGrew James Zong
back to top
Honorable Mention: BC
BC Harwood Elementary Wolanski Cody Morrison
BC Harwood Elementary Wolanski Alyus Bassi
back to top


Click here to go to National Honor Roll


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC