NLMC Fall 2012 National Honor Roll

Grade 2 | Grade 3 | Grade 4 | Grade 5 | Grade 6

Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List

Go To States: [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MD] [MI] [MO] [NC] [NE] [NJ] [NY] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VA] [VT] [WA] [WI]

State Score Student Name  Team Leader School
AR
AR 100 Evan Barrett Catlett Springhill Elementary School
AR 95 Hannah Graham Nichols Hill Farm Elementary
AR 90 William Owen Nichols Hill Farm Elementary
AR 90 Student 1 Broadway Salem Elementary
AR 90 Payton Dumas Catlett Springhill Elementary School
AR 85 Addie Jones Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 85 Andrew Dirst Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 85 Katie Bell Sims Halsted Harrison Public Schools
AR 85 Crawford Fowler Nichols Hill Farm Elementary
AR 85 Daniel Layne Benson Hurricane Creek Elementary
AR 85 Jaci Gibson Greer Monticello Intermediate
AR 85 Student 3 Broadway Salem Elementary
AR 85 Student 6 Broadway Salem Elementary
AZ
AZ 100 Norbu Shastri Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 100 Oliver Howard Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 100 Sri Nesan Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 100 Wesley Peng Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Harold Branch Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Siri Pattipati Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 95 Anirvin Puttur Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Nihanth Pinnaka Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Ronit Shah Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 95 Luther Wasbotten Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 95 Autumn Towne Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Diya George Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Ella Schmidt Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Ethan Warinner Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Kush Patel Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Kyle Odden Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Naman Kulkarni Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 95 Christian Wickson Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 90 Brandon Kim Cesarano High Potential Education
AZ 90 Abdullah Choudhery Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Calvin Rigney Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Dhruv Malhotra Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Rohit Sharma Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 90 Ashley Kapanak Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 90 Henry Calkins Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 90 Mary Rizzo Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 90 Kaida Del Castillo Campbell San Tan Learning Center
AZ 90 Ashton Gilbert Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Jeremy Lee Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 90 Nicholas Maroulis Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 85 Sadhana Kumar Cesarano High Potential Education
AZ 85 Maanvith MURARI Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Shivika Agrawal Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Yash Mulimani Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School
AZ 85 Aditya Patel Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Bailey Tischer Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Dhruv Nair Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Izma Syed Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Jacob Soltero Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Rohit Chagam Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Shifa Sadaat Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Stacy Denig Tischer Paragon Science Academy
AZ 85 Isabelle Hogan Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 85 Nathan Mann Hanson REACH Program at Camelview
AZ 85 Ashwin Sundaram Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 85 Harshdeep Singh Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 85 Sadhana Ramani Mak Sonoran Sky Elementary
AZ 85 Alexa Shiner Yee Vistancia Elementary
AZ 85 Lance Hollech Yee Vistancia Elementary
CA
CA 100 Tess Boutin Olotka Davis School for Independent Study
CA 95 Emma Hong Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Ivan Li Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Jason L Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Kasie Leung Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Student 1 Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 95 Ryan Poon Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 95 Advaith Jagathesan Ganesan Rainbow Math
CA 95 Shivani Ravikumar Kiran Safari Kid
CA 90 Emma Li Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 90 Anusha Gupta Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Cedric Chan Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Jonah Blades-Greenberg Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Tristan Kim Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Yasmin Suzani Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 90 Andrew C YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Ashvin L YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Manu B YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Meher B YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Shaunak A YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 90 Will Posey Schneider Mammoth Elementary School
CA 90 Aishi Rao Kiran Safari Kid
CA 90 Ruby Flanagan Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 90 Timmy Kulawiak Gaab Sonoma Country Day
CA 85 Dana Yan Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Jason Li Cala After School Learning Tree
CA 85 Julia Swanson Yi Apex College Prep
CA 85 Ryan Chan Yi Apex College Prep
CA 85 Lukas Nepomuceno Vaughn Ashley Falls Elementary
CA 85 Akil Rammohan Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Amelia Salamacha Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Bryce Gracon Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Joshua Yin Allen Bullis Charter School
CA 85 Ania S YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Colleen R YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Eaton Eagle 6 YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Irene Y YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Jacqueline H YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Max W YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Melody L YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Nathan K YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Ruchir R YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Said O YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Shannon W YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Sophia W YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Sydnie Y YOUNGBERG Eaton Elementary School
CA 85 Olivia Elerts Coffey Reche Canyon
CA 85 Shreyas Gupta Kiran Safari Kid
CA 85 Vibhav Darsha Kiran Safari Kid
CA 85 Charlotte Kearns Mazzola St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CA 85 Ryan Sullivan Mazzola St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School
CO
CO 95 McKenzie Bartholomew Schrock Cheraw School  
CO 90 Ashton Elliott Schrock Cheraw School  
CO 90 Morgan McReynolds Schrock Cheraw School  
CO 90 Sheridan Honey Schrock Cheraw School  
CT
CT 95 Kathryn Andronowitz Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 95 Bobby Hancox Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 95 Jackson Zambarano Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 95 Sherry Li Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 90 Ian Chichester Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Kevin Giordano Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 90 Pranav Kodakara Honnaya Kumon of Trumbull
CT 90 Jacob Moreno Sampieri Monroe Elementary
CT 85 Jack Cirillo Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 85 Jane Ding Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary
CT 85 Ananya Koduru Honnaya Kumon of Trumbull
CT 85 Alexander Zhelonkin Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 85 Eric Forte Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 85 Roan Riordan Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
CT 85 Ryan Colberg Schaefer Stepney Elementary School
DE
DE 95 GIOVANNA RODDY Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 95 JONATHAN COLTON Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 ELYSE HUNT Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 NATALIE RULON Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 90 Ethan Towler McNutt Odyssey Charter School
DE 85 AVA REISMAN Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 85 CASPIAN JOLLY-VAN BODGRAVEN Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 85 ISMAA'IL EADDY Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 85 JOSHUA SMITH Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 85 NETER WATSON Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 85 XANDER COSTAS Farmer Mount Pleasant Elementary
DE 85 Miles Hearn McNutt Odyssey Charter School
FL
FL 100 Zachary Zelmanski Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 95 Nicolas Riveros Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 95 Mylee Ingels Graulich Discovery Academy
FL 95 Tristen Newman Graulich Discovery Academy
FL 90 Natalie Mastali Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 90 Caleb Thorn Graulich Discovery Academy
FL 90 Kalia Booth Graulich Discovery Academy
FL 90 Emily Hedicke Poole Lakeview Elementary
FL 90 Isaiah Yon Sabo Pleasant Hill Elementary
FL 90 UMAYMA SAKHI Cunningham Thacker Ave Elem School for Int'l Studies
FL 85 Brooklyn Barritt Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 J.T. Rattigan Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Michelle Ponce Fiorito Celebration K-8 School
FL 85 Hailey Fletcher Graulich Discovery Academy
FL 85 Aylana Miles Barnes Neptune Elementary
GA
GA 90 Eleanor Altwarg Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Hannah Tourial Frank The Davis Academy
GA 90 Margo Kaye Frank The Davis Academy
GA 85 Dameon Bell Stanfill Ben HIll Elementary
GA 85 3student 17 Woolums St. John the Evangelist Catholic School
IA
IA 95 student 31 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 90 Jackson Zortman Hansen AHST
IA 90 Jack Lenhart Conner Carlisle Elementary School
IA 90 student 32 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 90 student 33 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 90 student 34 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 90 student 35 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 85 Mason Ramsey Conner Carlisle Elementary School
IA 85 student 310 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 85 student 36 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 85 student 37 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 85 student 38 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 85 student 39 Wolf Des Moines Public Schools-GT
IA 85 Alaina Sargent Berner Hawthorne Elementary
IA 85 Nathan Bean Wheatley North Linn Community Schools
IA 85 Laura Smith Berryhill West Elementary
IA 85 Marcus Beatty Berryhill West Elementary
IL
IL 100 Trevor X Putman St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL 95 Caralina Seoane Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Madelyn Bixby Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Rachna Gupta Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Saanvi Chelikani Ortony Quest Academy
IL 95 Joseph Newman Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL 90 Eric Ly Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Olivia Benitez Curry Fairview South
IL 90 Hiteshi Patel Ortony Quest Academy
IL 90 Kiera Killian Putman St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL 90 Faris Jamal Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL 90 Ryan Pan Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
IL 85 Logan Morris Palmer Kennedy Middle Grade School
IL 85 Brennan Zehner Ortony Quest Academy
IL 85 Andrew Coath Putman St. Peter Elementary- Skokie
IL 85 Aidan Kljucanin Wattenbarger Thomas Edison Elementary School
IN
IN 100 Emma Hermacinski Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 95 Bailey Shanton Buchanan Prairie Heights Elementary
IN 95 Allison Ripperger Myers St. Mary's Greensburg
IN 90 Megan Esau Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 90 Suzanne Elia Artis Ouabache Elementary
IN 90 Emeline Papp Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 90 Vishnu Iyer Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Anna Sanborn Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Evelyn Tabor Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Jessica Godfrey Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Leah Tan Tormoehlen Sycamore School
IN 85 Rhea Bhatia Tormoehlen Sycamore School
KY
KY 95 Mason Kohlsmith Melvin New Haven
KY 90 Joseph Sander Melvin New Haven
MD
MD 90 Jamie Treatman-Clark Treatman-Clark Mid Maryland Extracurricular Club
MD 90 Mackenzie Schultheis Treatman-Clark Mid Maryland Extracurricular Club
MI
MI 90 Lydia Minzey Ceno-Sandlin Dillon Elementary
MO
MO 95 Hayden Davidson Clement Kennard
MO 95 Hayden Klein Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 95 Riley Parman Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Matthew Keoshkerian Clement Kennard
MO 90 Zeve Burton Clement Kennard
MO 90 Eli Stammler Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Isadora Villanueva Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Kailey Cain Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 90 Keegan Good Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Layna Mangiapanello Riley John Weldon Elementary
MO 85 Aidan Haynes Clement Kennard
MO 85 Benjamin Sullins Clement Kennard
MO 85 Edwin Miller Clement Kennard
MO 85 Nicholas Fisher Clement Kennard
MO 85 Alana Bauer Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Braeden McClure Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Ethan Jensen Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Jo Jo Payne Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Megan Lee Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
MO 85 Nathan Hilzinger Cox Park Hill School - Bridges
NC
NC 95 Luke Cahill Rinaldi The Oakwood School
NC 90 Liam Klauss Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 90 Nicholas Baran Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 90 Alex Liu Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 Andrew Beohler Cabaniss Coltrane-Webb Elementary
NC 85 Armaan Punj Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 Nitin Chinthapalli Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NC 85 Vibhu Pavuluri Yigit Triangle Math and Science Academy
NJ
NJ 85 Cole Strahle Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Connor Topping Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Daniel Roche Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NJ 85 Elizabeth Myers Schumacher Newell Elementary School
NV
NV 100 Spencer Rhodes Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Andrew Cupps Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 95 Corban Paet Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 90 Kieran Lefkovics Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Alexis Santos Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Alicia Mohseni Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Benet Zeng Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Jack Marshall Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Kellen Hutzler Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NV 85 Timothy Lim Deniz Coral Academy of Science
NY
NY 100 Harshit Kolisetty Marshall PS 85Q
NY 100 Sarika Israni Marshall PS 85Q
NY 100 Stephanie Liu Marshall PS 85Q
NY 100 Daniel Wang Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Eric Cao Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 Maddie Faulkner Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 Matthew Beissel Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 Maxwell Huang Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 Parker Keoun Marshall PS 85Q
NY 95 Alexander Chan Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Ashton Lee Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 95 Christopher Chan Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 Charles Manolache Marshall PS 85Q
NY 90 Sam Marash Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 90 William Ning Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Xinrui Ge Faughnan P.S. 83 Annex
NY 85 Megan Xing Marshall PS 85Q
NY 85 Alexander Sung Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Benjamin Tom Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Evelyn Paskhaver Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Jeremy Rafter Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Kinley Pomeroy Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Noah Savage Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Stella Sarkozy Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
NY 85 Victoria Freeman Jacobs PS334 Anderson School
OH
OH 95 Joshua Samulak Sprau Birchwood School
OH 95 Peter Petropouleas Sprau Birchwood School
OH 95 Praveen Kumar Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Nathan Shepard Sprau Birchwood School
OH 90 Makenna Borchers Poeppelman Russia Local School
OH 85 Dalila Petropouleas Sprau Birchwood School
OH 85 Aiden Harrison Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OH 85 Nicholas Moorehead Wagner Clermont County STEM Center
OK
OK 95 Evan Cox Van Eman PhD Zarrow International School
OK 95 Henry Anderson Van Eman PhD Zarrow International School
OK 90 Dillon Briggs Alsabrook Sperry Elementary
OK 90 Leah Raley Van Eman PhD Zarrow International School
OK 85 collin spurgin smith duncan public schools
OK 85 seth biffle smith duncan public schools
OK 85 Kaleb Muskrat Maroney Glenpool Public
OK 85 Morgan Bennett Maroney Glenpool Public
OK 85 Zoe Caudle Maroney Glenpool Public
OR
OR 85 Carter P Holden Portland Math Academy
PA
PA 85 Caroline K Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
PA 85 Ethan F Reardon Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School
UT
UT 95 Kristianne Harbaugh Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary
UT 90 Student 15 Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary
UT 85 Student 09 Harbaugh Daybreak Elementary
VA
VA 100 Asrith Biradavolu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 100 Pravalika Putalapattu Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Benjamin McCray Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 95 Keertana Yalamanchili Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Madhav Maniraj Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Medha Gaddam Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Mikey Choi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Nitin Kanchinadam Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 Victoria Chen Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 95 LFS -Joh 23 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 95 LFS- Shi 24 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 Ariana Page Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 90 Savannah Cave Hawk Byrd Elementary School
VA 90 Ames Kweon Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Arya Adake Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Gurinder Vasanta Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Jake Smith Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Justin Chen Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Manognya Janga Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Mya Ebert Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Santhoshi Kavali Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Steven Medinets Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 Trishal M. Muthan Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 90 LFS- Sam 22 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 90 LFS-Mee 16 Vij Learning Fun School
VA 85 Rena Maier Brown Goochland Elementary School
VA 85 Aarav Bajaj Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Aryan Kumawat Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Dhruv Alladi Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Eric Whang Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Nilima Khanna Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 Pranavi Doodala Tress Greenbriar West Elementary School
VA 85 LFS- Sar 14 Vij Learning Fun School
WA
WA 100 Egor A Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 95 Manas K Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 95 Suhani N Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 95 Alex Niccolazzo quigley Methow Valley Elementary REACH Program
WA 90 Saketh D Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 85 Esha B Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 85 Sahith G Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WA 85 Vignesh A Pavicevic Archimedes Clubs
WI
WI 100 Griffin Hick Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 100 Mackenzie Jacobi Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 100 Shannon Damuth Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 100 Adam M. Miller Oregon School  
WI 100 Lewis T. Miller Oregon School  
WI 100 Michael S. Miller Oregon School  
WI 95 Chad Krause Young Gibraltar Area Schools
WI 95 Trevor Ash Young Gibraltar Area Schools
WI 95 Anneliese Hick Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 95 Arianna Steed Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 95 Brooklyn Morton Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 95 Charlie Nortrup Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 95 Keri Janicki Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 95 Jack S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 95 Olivia M Egan McLane Elementary
WI 95 Aaron H. Miller Oregon School
WI 95 Ariana F. Miller Oregon School
WI 95 Deaken B. Miller Oregon School
WI 95 Gabriella W Miller Oregon School  
WI 95 Max H. Miller Oregon School  
WI 95 Maxwell H. Miller Oregon School  
WI 95 Nicholas M. Miller Oregon School  
WI 95 Zoey P. Miller Oregon School  
WI 95 Clayton Nehls Kennedy Poynette Elementary
WI 95 William Halverson Kennedy Poynette Elementary
WI 90 Ethan L Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 90 Karl Beck Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 90 Nicholas Gabriel Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 90 Carleigh M Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Eli L. Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Jaxon B Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Tyler F. Miller Oregon School
WI 90 Ethan Bixby Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 Owen Haldemann Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 90 J Miller Taylor Rosendale Elementary
WI 85 Camden W Egan Barton Elementary
WI 85 Cecilia C Egan Barton Elementary
WI 85 Morgan K Egan Barton Elementary
WI 85 Tyler R Egan Barton Elementary
WI 85 C Lovejoy Taylor Brandon School
WI 85 Bella B Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 Brendon H Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 Evan S Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 John S Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 McKayla L Egan Green Tree Elementary
WI 85 Justin Schmidt Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 85 Madeleine Almazan Eccles Madison Elementary
WI 85 Alex Z Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Isabella D Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Raymond S Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Tommy C Egan McLane Elementary
WI 85 Christian W. Miller Oregon School
WI 85 Erin V. Miller Oregon School
WI 85 Hayden S. Miller Oregon School
WI 85 Kade T. Miller Oregon School
WI 85 Paige V. Miller Oregon School
WI 85 Jessa Alderman Lowe Roosevelt Elementary
WI 85 Student 2126 Lowe Roosevelt Elementary


Click here to go to National Honorable Mention List


 

 

 

7


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC