LeapAhead! - Continue to Enhance Your Math Skills During the Summer

Spring 2011 Contest  Honorable Mention [Grade 5]
Student Name Team Leader School State
14 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
3 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
Aaron Fliegler Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Adam Kastler Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Alan Santhosh Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Alexis Gerlich Evans Osbornville NJ
Alfonso Rimorin Metz Washington Academy IL
Alyssa Domaracki Balster Wild Rose IL
Andrew Koch Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Andrew Weinstein Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Andrew Owens Conner Clay Elementary IA
Anna Vitols Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Anthony Argondizza Heuser Midstreams NJ
Austin Shields Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Bianca Aguirre Metz Washington Academy IL
Billy Touzin Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Brady Madigan Born Rosendale School WI
Bryce Forys Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Chloe Shawah Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Christopher Kim Sand Edison School IL
Claire Pienkowski Balster Wild Rose IL
Clayton L Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Dolly Suarez Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Dylan Laurianti Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
Elizabeth D. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Emily Lane Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Erica F Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Ethan McDaniel Conner Clay Elementary IA
Gabby H-S Graham STEM Pump GA
Garth Heath McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Graden Martin Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Grant Ogden Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Ishan Shah Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Jack Hokanson Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Jacob Blair Metz Washington Academy IL
Jessica Davis Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Jillian Kovalsky Evans Osbornville NJ
Joseph Dzaluk Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Josh Gionet Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Klare A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Lauren Sager Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Lily Johnson Metz Washington Academy IL
logan r Wischow willowdale elementary NE
Lucas Turner Metz Washington Academy IL
Marcus Lanser Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Marie Jensen Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Mia McKinney Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Morad Suliman Metz Washington Academy IL
Nisha Honnaya Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Orlando D. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Paige Meyer Conner Clay Elementary IA
Paloma Velasco Metz Washington Academy IL
Parker Gerlander Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Rachel Hagini Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Rachel White Metz Washington Academy IL
Rierson Johnson ortony Quest Academy IL
Romila Santra Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Ryan Fitzgerald Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Ryan Cody JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
S K Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Samuel Oehmcke Born Brandon Elementary School WI
Scott Tessman Metz Washington Academy IL
Student 01 Heuser Midstreams NJ
Student G Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Tommy Nelsen Balster Wild Rose IL
Travis Pyfer Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Veronika Bienvenuto Metz Washington Academy IL
Zane C Metz Washington Academy IL
10 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
Abby Holm Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Abdullah Mohammed Adams Gwinnett Homeschool Math Team GA
Adam Ryan Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Aidan Ward Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Alen Cvitanovic Sand Edison School IL
Alex Nickl Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Alex Kolb Kaster Madison WI
Angela G Metz Washington Academy IL
Anna Wolock Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Ashna Singh Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Bren M Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Brianna Mulloy Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Caleb Roe Sharp Stonewall Elementary VA
Cam Gebers Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Carter Wilson Koehler Stargate School CO
Chloe Sanderson Hunley Mathews County Public Schools VA
Chris F Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Christina Lee Sand Edison School IL
Claire Westenberger Balster Ferson Creek IL
Cynthia Manngard Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Donald Wheeler Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Dylan R. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Elijah Faber Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Evan Wireman Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Gina Dragonette Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Gunnar Dixon Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Hannah R Zikmund McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Harrison Loescher Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Heather Taylor McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Isabel Ellertson Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Ishan Negi Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Jack Huppert Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Jacob Guenther Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center WI
Jake Chao Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Jake Henderson JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
Jane Koblens Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
joe a Wischow willowdale elementary NE
John Butler Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
John Brent Metz Washington Academy IL
Johnson Long Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Jonathan Cherian Curry Fairview South IL
Joshua Taylor McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Josie Lowell Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Kaleb S Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Karnika Mehrotra ortony Quest Academy IL
Keegan Shettles Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Kenny Garrison Cline Lotus School IL
Kirstyn Smith Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Lance Cho Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Lee Sempeles Sharp Stonewall Elementary VA
Leigh Magness Stone French Creek Elementary School PA
Liam McCarthy Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Lian Bourret Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Lindsay Shearer Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Lindsey Narveson Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Mackenzie Buckholz Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
MacKenzie S. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Maggie Silva Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Marie Hubbard Novotny Fox Ridge IL
Matt Yellen Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
McKenna Ford Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
michael z Wischow willowdale elementary NE
Michelle Chung Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Minh Anh Huynh Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Minhyuk Kang Sand Edison School IL
Morgan Currier Metz Washington Academy IL
moriah d Wischow willowdale elementary NE
MTE 5th 01 Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
N G Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Neelotpal Katuri Koehler Stargate School CO
Nick Nestro Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Nik Barone Novotny Norton Creek IL
Oscar Knudson Balster Wild Rose IL
Rebecca Mullins Hunley Mathews County Public Schools VA
Rhiannon Hacker Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Ruben Dong Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Sam Gordon Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Samantha Rachel Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Sarah Mathis Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Shaun Katz Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Student 2 Magon Westlake Elementary CA
Tanner A Udun Sonoran Science Academy- Broadway AZ
Taylor E Metz Washington Academy IL
Thomas Beirne Balster Wild Rose IL
Thomas Presson Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Trevor Heath McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
West Farrow Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Will Robinson Koehler Stargate School CO
Will Adorjan Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
11 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
129 129 Koehler Stargate School CO
135 135 Koehler Stargate School CO
2 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
9 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
Alex Cottone Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Alexa Mcnamara Metz Washington Academy IL
Alice Nguyen Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Alison H Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Animesh Shrouti Kelty KC Math Olympiads Club KS
Artistotle Christiano Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Ashley Mosher Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Ashley Storino Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Avery Searcy Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Ben Kopnick Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Ben Lash Metz Washington Academy IL
Brandon Miller Kaster Madison WI
Brennen Harkey Metz Washington Academy IL
Brian Hinkle Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
C G Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Caitlin Walsh Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Carlo Lutero Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Carly Dionisio Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Claudia Andrea Adap Sand Edison School IL
Clay Wright Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Cole Taylor McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
cordell m Wischow willowdale elementary NE
Daniel Seltser Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
Darnel Royal Metz Washington Academy IL
Ella Martz Heuser Midstreams NJ
Emily Chen Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Emma Storer Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Ernie Pereira Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Eunji Lee Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Gabriel Rodrigues Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Grace Quinn Balster Wild Rose IL
Gregory Halperin Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Hanna Smiley Novotny Anderson IL
Hannah Cawley Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Holly Rozek Born Rosendale School WI
Holly Painter Koehler Stargate School CO
Jack Bilancia Heuser Midstreams NJ
Jack Martin Sand Edison School IL
Jackson Lobo Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Jackson Prince Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Jacob M. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Jada Phommavong Metz Washington Academy IL
Jamie Henault Koehler Stargate School CO
Jared Hoeler Heuser Midstreams NJ
Jarrad Chabria Balster Wild Rose IL
Jenny Vu Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Joe Ryan Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Joey Gertz Cline Lotus School IL
Joey Hocking Balster Wild Rose IL
Joey Ramer Balster Wild Rose IL
Jordan Locklin Adams Gwinnett Homeschool Math Team GA
Josh Stever Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Kara K. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Karen Northrop Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
Karen Watling rodriguez lincoln elementary CA
Katherine Lillemoen Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Katy Wichman Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Laura LaMastra Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Lawrence Zhang Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Logan Bailey Heuser Midstreams NJ
Lucas Segobiano Balster Wild Rose IL
Macy McDonald Novotny Fox Ridge IL
Mario Hinajosi Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Matthew McCollum Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Matthew F. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Melanie Guerra Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Meredith Reber Balster Corron IL
michael c Wischow willowdale elementary NE
Michaella Merklin Heuser Midstreams NJ
Noah Harter Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Olivia Foden Stone French Creek Elementary School PA
Owen deLeon Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Patrick Glanville Novotny Fox Ridge IL
Peter Ribbens Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Raven Schneeberger Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Renzo Rosales Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Rian McGraw Metz Washington Academy IL
Rushil Ahuja Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Skylar Nafziger Balster Ferson Creek IL
Student #4 Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Student 02 Heuser Midstreams NJ
Student B Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Student C Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Tara Griffith Metz Washington Academy IL
Thomas Berry Evans Osbornville NJ
Timothy Trimas Sand Edison School IL
Tony Holt Sharp Indian Hollow Elementary VA
Tripp Shertenlieb Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Troy Stevenson Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
131 131 Koehler Stargate School CO
6 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
A.J. Gambill Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Adam Gelo Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Ahmed Sharaf-Eldeen Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Alec Wallisch Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Alex Kardaris Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Alex Rivera Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Allie Lichvar Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Alyssa Webb Geisselhardt John Adair Intermediate School KY
Andrew Heiden Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Anna Samuelson Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Anthony Savvides Evans Osbornville NJ
Anthony Ngo Metz Washington Academy IL
Bethani Hartman Koehler Stargate School CO
Brian Beard Derstine Deerwood Elementary School FL
Brianna Johnson Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
C Helmcamp Trevino Private TX
Caleb Landis Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Christine Nguyen Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Christopher Conaway Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Dyandra Jackson Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Elizabeth Nevarez Metz Washington Academy IL
Eric Dai Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Erin O'Neill Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Hannah Springer Balster Corron IL
Helen Tran Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Illeana Guzman Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Isabelle Saenz Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Issac Fitz Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Jack Breseman Novotny Anderson IL
Jacob Becker Fisher Catasauqua Middle School PA
Jade Zdeblick ortony Quest Academy IL
Jai Cunningham Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Jake Beavers Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
James Brennan Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Jed Olano Harder Dunham Academy CA
Jeremiah Sathanand Metz Washington Academy IL
Jesse Marcano Derstine Deerwood Elementary School FL
Johann Madix Metz Washington Academy IL
Joseph Piccolo Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Josh F Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Joshua Mallon Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Josiah Hunt Balster Ferson Creek IL
JP Coughlin Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Jude Pinto Petkus St. Joseph IL
Julia Stier Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Kaileigh McLaughlin Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Kathryn Miller Metz Washington Academy IL
Katie Dong Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Katie H. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
Kavya Ganugapati Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Keith Corey Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Kristen Pagliaro Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Kurt Reinhardt Heuser Midstreams NJ
Kyle Kies Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Kylie Adams Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Landon Green Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Lauren McQuaide Geisselhardt John Adair Intermediate School KY
Logan Smedes Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Lydia Hawk Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Mackenzie Loy Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Madasyn Pettersen Metz Washington Academy IL
Maddie Anderson Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Martin Given Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Matthew Schawel Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Neil Borde Koehler Stargate School CO
Nick Ding Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Nikos Xenakis Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Nora Khalil Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Olivia Johnson Koehler Stargate School CO
Owen McCoy McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Parker H Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Pearse Flood Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Riley Dyer Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Riley Cowell Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
S B Born Rosendale School WI
Samantha Elliott Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Samy Castillo Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Sarah Abdallah Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Sarah Schaffer Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Skye McCoy McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Stephanie Wang Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Student 03 Heuser Midstreams NJ
Student 1 Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
Student KM Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Susie Stauner Cline Lotus School IL
Tanya M Metz Washington Academy IL
Taylor Zikmund McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Tristan Berliew Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Tyler Brooks Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
Tyler Radavich Born Rosendale School WI
vishnu m Wischow willowdale elementary NE
Zackary Gahr McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
133 133 Koehler Stargate School CO
136 136 Koehler Stargate School CO
8 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
Abby Arvold Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Abby McCoy McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Abdurahman Donka Curry Fairview South IL
Abel Marin Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Abigail Way Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Adam Brine Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Adela Martinez Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Adisa Ozegovic Sand Edison School IL
Alec Bornhorst Novotny Fox Ridge IL
Alec Esteban Sand Edison School IL
Alexander Li Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Alexis Gabos Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Alisa Morales Derstine Deerwood Elementary School FL
Alissa Green Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Allison Smith Metz Washington Academy IL
Anand Garg Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Annika Veeraraghav Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Austin Ferrier Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Autum Hall Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Ben Glowacki Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Ben Hildebrandt Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Brandon Nguyen Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Bridget K Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Brock Sagmeister JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
Bryan Fitzgerald Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
C. J. Shaw Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Caitlyn Calso Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Caleb Rude Metz Washington Academy IL
Cali Chase Born Rosendale School WI
Casey Skindingsrude Yanke Washington Elementary WI
Casey Hamm Born Brandon Elementary School WI
Catie Allen Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Christopher Witt Sand Edison School IL
Connor Cleary Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Cooper Davis Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Daniel Lin Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
Danny McBratney Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
David Bibla Sand Edison School IL
David Lyke JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
Edin Lopez Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Elias Levy Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Emily McCaskill Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Emma Campos Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Ethan Weston Harder Dunham Academy CA
Ethan Smuckler Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Ethan Castillo Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Ethan McCoy McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Evan Lindsey Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Frankie Szot Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Gabrielle Wood Metz Washington Academy IL
Hailley Ray Metz Washington Academy IL
Hannah Kozdeba Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Hannah Dvorchik Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Hannah Masten Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Iman Husain Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Jack Youngblood Sharp Indian Hollow Elementary VA
Jack Kinziger JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
Jacob Puderbach Stone French Creek Elementary School PA
Jacob B Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Jake Elliott JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
James Sensibaugh Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Jane Reesor Metz Washington Academy IL
Jarrod Long JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
Jason Eisdorfer Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Jaylen Mahone Born Brandon Elementary School WI
Jeffrey Schawel Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Jessica H Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Jessica Filter Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Jesus Martinez Masciana Baden-Powell CA
Joey Yearger McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Jordan N Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
josh a Wischow willowdale elementary NE
JS Caldwell Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Judson Hayden Buechi Venable Village Elementary TX
Julia Sacco Evans Osbornville NJ
Katie Szumski Koehler Stargate School CO
Keaton K Pheiffer Adams-Friendship Elem WI
Kelly Saverino Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Kyleigh Blazick Evans Osbornville NJ
Liam McConnell Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Linus Davidson Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Logan O'Donnell Heuser Midstreams NJ
Logan Power Metz Washington Academy IL
Madyson Thompson Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Matthew Bowman Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Matthew Cotton Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Max Mondry Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Meleny Vega Derstine Deerwood Elementary School FL
Melissa Hauptman Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Melissa Cummins Sharp Indian Hollow Elementary VA
Michael Campos Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Mika Z Udun Sonoran Science Academy- Broadway AZ
Mikaila Dowd Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Mirian Marquez Masciana Baden-Powell CA
Nathan Harrell Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Nick J Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Portia Shaheed Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Rabiya Ismail Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Rachel Hodson Cline Lotus School IL
Raida Khan Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Ricky Rodriguez Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Rodolfo Matthews Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Sam Barouch Sand Edison School IL
Sara Ahmad Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Sarah M Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Shane McPadden Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Shaun Lang Metz Washington Academy IL
Sidney Taylor McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Sonja Malek Curry Fairview South IL
SP Caldwell Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Student B Stone French Creek Elementary School PA
Student #6 Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Student 04 Heuser Midstreams NJ
Student 04 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Student 02 Sand Edison School IL
Student 44 Bess Holland Elementary School MO
Student 45 Bess Holland Elementary School MO
Student1 StudentA Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
Tali Flores Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Taylan C Metz Washington Academy IL
Teresa Szczecinski Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
Tida C Metz Washington Academy IL
Torbin Kittleson Parmley Mount Horeb Intermediate Center WI
Tram Phan Masciana Baden-Powell CA
Trenton McCoy McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Trevor Sholtz Monnette Krause Later Elem. MI
TROL Girls Hepler Portage Community Schools WI
Zoe Frei Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Zoe Dillon Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
A E Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
A C Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Abbey B Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Abby C Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Abigail Achevich Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Alana Burson Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Alex Chavez Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Alexander Massaro Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Alexis Santos Masciana Baden-Powell CA
Alyssa Jodarski Born Rosendale School WI
Amaan Ashab Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Amir Radmand Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Anna Harbeck Sand Edison School IL
Anthony Mastroni Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
Anton L Metz Washington Academy IL
Ashley Collison Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Aubree James Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Austin Hanks Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Austin Bradshaw Geisselhardt John Adair Intermediate School KY
Becky Paolino Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Brandon Moran Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Brandon Kuphal JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
Braya Zikmund McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Brianna Klaus Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Brianne McCoy McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Britlyn Greenlee Metz Washington Academy IL
Caroline White Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Carter Ouelette Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Cassy A Udun Sonoran Science Academy- Broadway AZ
Charles Stolba Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Colin Raymond Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
Connor Evans Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Cora Ringwell Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Corinne Wegner Monnette Krause Later Elem. MI
Declin Anderson Yanke Washington Elementary WI
Dennis Angelov Sand Edison School IL
Eli Kopish Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Ellen Kamalyan Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
Emily Hughes Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Erin Meikle Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Erin Zhang Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Erin McCann Novotny Fox Ridge IL
Gabrielle Stoner Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
Galen Wells JENNINGS MURRAY PARK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL WI
Garrett Runyon Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
grant s Wischow willowdale elementary NE
Greg Hassler Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Gurjant Mand Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Hallie Zikmund McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Hannah Loose Monnette Krause Later Elem. MI
Hannah Mong Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Harlan Le Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Haylee Heath McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Heidi Woods Metz Washington Academy IL
Jack Manogue Fisher Catasauqua Middle School PA
Jackson Buck Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Jailah Roy Derstine Deerwood Elementary School FL
Jake Goodnow Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
Jake Payne Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
James Carlson Koehler Stargate School CO
Jesse Wieck Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Joe Leuth Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
John Shields Metz Washington Academy IL
Jon E Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Jonathan Marcus Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
Jordan Kirch Udun Sonoran Science Academy- Broadway AZ
Joseph C Metz Washington Academy IL
Joshua Martin Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
Justin Son Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Jystine Bagnol Masciana Baden-Powell CA
Karlee Bird Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Katelyn Achevich Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Kellen Teche Kaster Madison WI
Kevin O'Connor Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Kristen Jensen Metz Washington Academy IL
Kristina Bell Cline Lotus School IL
Kyle Patrick Calalay Sand Edison School IL
LR Caldwell Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
M T Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
M A Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Madeleine Pinckney Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Madison Storey Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Makenzie McDaniel Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Marisa Ferrier Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Marissa Miki Novotny Norton Creek IL
Matt Auger Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Matthew Santos Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
Maureen M Metz Washington Academy IL
Mauriah H Metz Washington Academy IL
Megan Cochran Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Melanie Torres Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Michael Sauter Fisher Catasauqua Middle School PA
Michelle Piccione Evans Osbornville NJ
Niruika Gonzalez Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Nishat Khan Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
Noami Perez Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Oliver Heady Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Olivia Runne Metz Washington Academy IL
Owen Groner Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Parker Williams Fraser Grandhaven Elementary School OR
Paxton Spence Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
Philipp K Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Rachel Kehoe Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
Riley Usher Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
RL Caldwell Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
Sam Moore Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
Sarah Audi Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Savannah Heath McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Sedique Pitsuwan Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
Shea Villani Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
Student 5S1 Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Student 5R2 Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Student 05 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Student 10 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Student 7 Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
Student 46 Bess Holland Elementary School MO
Student 2 Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
Student 6 Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
Sydney Tavens Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
Taylor Bott Evans Osbornville NJ
Thais Rodriguez Derstine Deerwood Elementary School FL
Tyler Vokes Stone French Creek Elementary School PA
Tyler Chopskie Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Tyler Sheffield Yanke Washington Elementary WI
Vanessa Maldonado Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
Victoria Sutherland Monnette Krause Later Elem. MI
Will Selinger Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
William Santee Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Yahaira Perez Hobbiebrunken Irving Elementary IA
Zainab Jamal Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
Zoe Song Novotny Norton Creek IL
LeapAhead! - Continue to Enhance Your Math Skills During the Summer


 

 

 

2


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC