LeapAhead! - Continue to Enhance Your Math Skills During the Summer

Spring 2011 Contest National Honor Roll [Grade 5]
Score Student Name Team Leader School State
100 Amrutha Chethikattil Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
95 Jonathan Harvey Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
95 Linh Hua Metz Washington Academy IL
95 Raghav Gupta Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
95 Steven S. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
95 Sujay Ratna Kelty KC Math Olympiads Club KS
95 Yatin Chandar Shankar Pierremont Elementary MOSAICS Academy MO
90 16 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
90 Alexis Kachersky Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
90 Andrew Baxter Metz Washington Academy IL
90 Haley Esperanza Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
90 Jack Umina Evans Osbornville NJ
90 Jackson Birdwell Conner Clay Elementary IA
90 Jane Hwang Curry Fairview South IL
90 Janet Stefanov Kelty KC Math Olympiads Club KS
90 Jay Maturi Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
90 Jeremy Steegmueller Sand Edison School IL
90 John Hoffman Stone French Creek Elementary School PA
90 Kyle Glick Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
90 Matthew Pearson Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
90 Riley Breuner Harder Dunham Academy CA
90 Spencer Compton Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
90 Wasan Kumar Curry Fairview South IL
85 13 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
85 4 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
85 Alex Pereira Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
85 Amy Yan Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
85 Annalisa Broski Metz Washington Academy IL
85 Franklin Breu Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
85 Grant Morgan Simon Colorado Learning Connections CO
85 Kendall Stadelberger Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
85 Liam Noonan Evans Osbornville NJ
85 Natalie DeStefano Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
85 Nathan Milella Novotny Norton Creek IL
85 Nick Skurka Balster Corron IL
85 Orrin Jiang Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
85 Rachel Ferrigno Sand Edison School IL
85 Richard Cosgrove Evans Osbornville NJ
85 Samuel Merson Udun Sonoran Science Academy- Broadway AZ
80 5 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
80 Adam Miramontez Novotny Fox Ridge IL
80 Anvitha Sathya Schumacher Stone Bridge Middle School NJ
80 Brandon Sakai Harder Dunham Academy CA
80 Brendan Perez Koehler Stargate School CO
80 Brett Peterson Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
80 Carter C Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
80 Clark Van Lieshout Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
80 Cole Hickerson Balster Ferson Creek IL
80 Colin Geber Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
80 Courtney McKown Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
80 Edita Mackic Sand Edison School IL
80 Edward Lynch Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
80 Harmony Stark Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
80 Isabela Venice Evans Osbornville NJ
80 James Dedrick Yanke Washington Elementary WI
80 Jeswin Jose Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
80 Joey Rock Metz Washington Academy IL
80 Joshua Parquet Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
80 Julia Gladysz Curry Fairview South IL
80 Kevin Haskins Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
80 Lahiru Gunasekara Udun Sonoran Science Academy- Broadway AZ
80 Meg Rennar Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
80 Megan Walsh Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
80 Michael Monago Gosdanian Freedom Trail Elementary OH
80 Nicholas F Metz Washington Academy IL
80 Payal Patel Sand Edison School IL
80 Sasha Kokoshinskiy Koehler Stargate School CO
80 Tessa Gebert Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
80 Vito Kuelling Metz Washington Academy IL
80 Walker Kroubalkian Udun Sonoran Science Academy- Broadway AZ
75 12 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
75 15 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
75 7 Student Dennis Lovejoy Elementary TX
75 Abdullah Masud Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
75 Alex Smith Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Amber Shen Koehler Stargate School CO
75 Andrew Huang Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
75 Ashwin Sambasivam Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
75 Austin Sturlin Metz Washington Academy IL
75 Braedon Gentry Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
75 Brandon Wallace Metz Washington Academy IL
75 Cade Smith Scheuer Menlo Park Academy OH
75 Christopher Ranta Evans Osbornville NJ
75 Cory Steele Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Danielle Calling Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
75 Delaney Phelps Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
75 Everett Lewis Balster Wild Rose IL
75 Gabe Wisneski Conner Clay Elementary IA
75 Hailey Waller Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
75 Isaiah Martin Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
75 Jonathan Moore Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Leslie Wallace Fraser Buel Elementary OR
75 Marissa Amen Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
75 Maya Font Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
75 Michael Cardin Buechi Venable Village Elementary TX
75 Owen Borders Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
75 Rachel Tan Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Ryan Ford ortony Quest Academy IL
75 Sabrina Davenport Metz Washington Academy IL
75 Student #5 Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
75 Vincent Sampieri Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
75 Zachary Gross Yanke Washington Elementary WI
70 Aidan Eno Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
70 Alan Kennedy Lundeen Emily G. Johns IL
70 Alex Johnson Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
70 Alia Aguilar Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
70 Ally Suyak Balster Corron IL
70 Austin Premschak Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
70 Avery Brogle Koehler Stargate School CO
70 Ben Kannenberg Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
70 Brianna Silva Evans Osbornville NJ
70 Chhaya Patel Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
70 Christine Kim Curry Fairview South IL
70 Dalton Yu Proscino Daniels Farm School CT
70 Daniel Largo Crosby Partin Settlement Elementary FL
70 Darius Alasu Sand Edison School IL
70 Ethan Bassett Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
70 Faith H Metz Washington Academy IL
70 Grace Xu Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
70 Henry Pham Reed Walt Disney Elementary CA
70 Indrajit Sokkhar Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
70 Isaac Meng Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
70 J.T. C. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
70 Jack Paganelli Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
70 Jacob Mills Novotny Anderson IL
70 Jamie Fogarty Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
70 Jesse Rosenblum Lustgarten Radburn School NJ
70 Jessica Parillo Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
70 Joe McDonough Collins Caldwell-Sandmeier Elementary NJ
70 Jonah Brekelbaum Metz Washington Academy IL
70 Joslynn Kilman Herrell Flagstone Elementary CO
70 Julia Perfit Hart Evans Osbornville NJ
70 Kaitlyn Andrey Balster Ferson Creek IL
70 Kevin Schreiner Novotny Fox Ridge IL
70 Kyle Immel Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
70 Kyle Mak Koehler Stargate School CO
70 Kyle Hoeferle Balster Wild Rose IL
70 Lilian Velez Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
70 Lucas Lemonholm Metz Washington Academy IL
70 Mark Damkot Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
70 Morgan Cunningham Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
70 Morgan L. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
70 Nathan Savage Conner Clay Elementary IA
70 Nic Luce Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
70 Owen Tykal Balster Wild Rose IL
70 Patrick S Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
70 Rachel Stutz Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
70 Reed Bauer Stone French Creek Elementary School PA
70 Sagar Shah Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
70 Spencer Davis Metz Washington Academy IL
70 Student 11 Little Roosevelt Elementary WI
70 Trevor S. Galietti Emma Havens Young Elementary NJ
70 Tyler Surges Balster Wild Rose IL
70 Vishal Srinivasan Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
LeapAhead! - Continue to Enhance Your Math Skills During the Summer


 

 

 

3


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC