LeapAhead! - An Easy and Fun Way to Enhance Your Math Skills During the Summer

Spring 2011 Contest National Honor Roll [Grade 2]
Score Student Name Team Leader School State
100 Alexander Dozier Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
100 Justin Guinta Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
100 LM 06 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
100 Matthew Nepywoda Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
100 Nathan Zick Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
95 Alex Koeberl Curry Fairview South IL
95 Alexandra Theodorou Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
95 Cassie Kaplan Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
95 Evan Piper Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
95 Jack Felix Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
95 Niharika Sharma Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
95 Nikhil Suresh Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
95 Nolan McCall Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
95 Rhea Acharya Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
95 Sam Fischer Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
95 Student 01 Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
95 Varenya Chilukuri Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
95 Vivek Chalasani Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
95 Viveka Chinnasamy Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
95 Wesley Peng Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
90 Adam Vincent Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
90 Aishwarya Potturu Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
90 Alana Wu ortony Quest Academy IL
90 Alexander Masgras Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
90 Alexander Clarke Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
90 Alyssa Carlucci Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
90 Brenna Chopskie Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
90 Damien Allison Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
90 Daniel Zheng Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
90 Emily Huang Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
90 Evan Ren Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
90 Ferris Wolf Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
90 Gabriel Kennedy Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
90 Grace Mueller Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
90 Hannah Yacoub Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
90 Jack S Laux Annunciation School MN
90 Jacob Mills McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
90 LM 07 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
90 Lucas Liu Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
90 Maria Miller Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
90 Mary katherine Walton Fowler Southside Elementary GA
90 Mya Alarca Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
90 Padma Adimula Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
90 Peter Goldsborough Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
90 Raymond Nucuta Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
90 Sabah Ashfeen Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
90 Shaan Mishra Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
90 Shankar Kaikas Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
90 Shawnpreet Sahnan Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
90 Shelby Caldwell Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
90 Shelly Duran Abel Neptune Elementary FL
90 Sophie Thompson Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
90 Tamera Clarke Abel Neptune Elementary FL
90 Thomas Hanson Kennedy Yahara Elementary School WI
90 Trent Choma Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
85 Aaron Brown Esveld Fall River WI
85 Abd-ul-Ahad Mohammed Adams Gwinnett Homeschool Math Team GA
85 Adam Cesarano Carey San Tan Learning Center AZ
85 Alan Yang Zhang Yucai After School Learning Tree CA
85 Alex Mann WINTER HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY FL
85 Alexander Winters Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
85 Alieany Acevedo Watrobka Ventura Elementary School FL
85 Alyson Lee Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
85 Anna McCartan Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
85 Arjun Modi Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
85 Arti Madan Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
85 Asmitha Sathya Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
85 Ayden Kingery Conner Clay Elementary IA
85 Bridger Thomas Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
85 Cameron Little Cashmore Big Hollow IL
85 Chloe Johnson Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
85 Connor Tedesco Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
85 Connor Lackey Righi Liberty Center Elementary School OH
85 Connor Vass Cline Lotus School IL
85 Diana Rodriguez Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
85 Drake Hagerman Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
85 Dustin Ock Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
85 James Muldowney Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
85 Jayda Hurst McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
85 Jenna Browne Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
85 Jimmy Collins McLean Conant Elementary MI
85 John Baez Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
85 John Gehm McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
85 Kaitlyn Nieves Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
85 Kyle Odden Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
85 Lacey Young Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
85 Leah Ju Curry Fairview South IL
85 Malcolm Flaggs Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
85 Morgan Hayes Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
85 Natalie Stone Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
85 Nathan Kim Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
85 NO 01 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
85 Parker Passarelli Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
85 Quentin Butschlick Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
85 Riley Kolker Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
85 Ritvik Vallambhatla Carey San Tan Learning Center AZ
85 Robert Movsisyan Melrose Celebration K-8 School FL
85 Samantha LaMantia Cashmore Big Hollow IL
85 Sazma Sarwar Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
85 Sri Swaminathan Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
85 Steven Peek Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
85 Student #2 Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
80 Ahmed Tanveer Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
80 Ajay Mahenthiran Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
80 Alexis Paccioretti Evans Osbornville NJ
80 Andrew Dalton Evans Osbornville NJ
80 Andrew Dionne Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
80 Angie Lira Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
80 Anika Attaluri Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
80 Anish Nalla Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
80 Anna Castro-Rodrigues Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
80 Asa Killam Righi Liberty Center Elementary School OH
80 Barry Sabin McLean Conant Elementary MI
80 Beau Reveal Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
80 Blake Wheat Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
80 Bretton Barnhill Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
80 Claire Critelli Kaster Madison WI
80 Christian Lizyness Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
80 Dominic Pugliese McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
80 Elijah Thompson Little Pershing ES CA
80 Elijah Marvin Boorn East Lake Elementary FL
80 Ellie Shyu Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
80 Ellie Nunan Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
80 Esteban Herrera Vendrell Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
80 Gena Szumski Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
80 Genevieve Williams Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
80 Helena Nashold Esveld Fall River WI
80 Helouise Duna Abel Neptune Elementary FL
80 HG 12 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
80 HG 04 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
80 Izabela Strycharz Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
80 Jack Lee Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
80 Jacob Sheldon Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
80 Jacob Crossman Wiggins Fritsch Elementary School NV
80 Jacob Lei Heilbron Stargate Charter School CO
80 John Evtimov Marino Menlo Park Academy OH
80 Jordan Goldring Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
80 Joseph Kelley Curry Fairview South IL
80 Joshua Gabbay Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
80 Joshua Kennedy Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
80 Josiah Ramjit Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
80 Kaitlyn Poston Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
80 Kirra Ruff Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
80 Laura Jannetta Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
80 Lauren Solan Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
80 Leah Meyer Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
80 Lindsey Shaffer Besser St. Cloud Elementary School FL
80 LM 14 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
80 Margot Helft Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
80 Matthew Callaway Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
80 Meghan Braiewa Cyr Fawn Hollow CT
80 MHG1 2mc McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
80 Naomi Katayama Nelson Hong Kong International School Lower primary Hong Kong
80 Nicholas Scheri Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
80 NO 23 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
80 NO 11 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
80 NO 06 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
80 Oliver Wells Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
80 Omkar Arasaiah Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
80 Owen Wright Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
80 Paige Benner McDonald Pittsboro Primary School IN
80 Quinlyn Taylor Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
80 Ronje Roy ortony Quest Academy IL
80 Ryan Furness Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
80 Sam Pearson Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
80 Samuel Snyder Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
80 Samuel Albert Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
80 Samuel Bezradetsky Cashmore Big Hollow IL
80 Sean Edwards Cashmore Big Hollow IL
80 Sean Liu Adams Gwinnett Homeschool Math Team GA
80 Sebastian Ezeta Poole Lakeview Elementary FL
80 Sophia Bodily Webb Adams Elementary UT
80 SW 19 Klemm Dominion Trail Elementary VA
80 Tanner Lamb Abel Neptune Elementary FL
80 Tanu Sidappa Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
80 Tushar Walia Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
80 Vianna Lee Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
80 W. Bryce Gallie Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary School AZ
80 Zarriah Coleman Falloon Chestnut Elementary School for Science and En FL
LeapAhead! - Continue to Enhance Your Math Skills During the Summer


 

 

 

2


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC