Fall 2011 Contest National Honor Roll [Grade 4]
Score Student Name Team Leader School State
100 Kandarryl Blount A J Graulich Discovery Academy FL
100 Student 1 A J Graulich Discovery Academy FL
95 Ankith Chunduru Rueyin Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School AZ
95 Megan R Kelly Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
95 Nathan Zhang Rueyin Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School AZ
90 Aidan Sher Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
90 Allen Steinberg Kristy Atra Bell-Graham IL
90 Ethan Caldwell Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
90 Henry Rousseau Lauren Curry Fairview South IL
90 Madelaine Foler Lauren Curry Fairview South IL
90 Michael McClure Claire Barry Elmwood Franklin NY
85 Andrew Swanson Jason Yi Apex College Prep CA
85 Anusha Sinha Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
85 Arrambide Steven Therese Novotny Fox Ridge Elementary IL
85 Chris Wireman Karen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
85 Colby Parcel Kevin Brown Durant Road Elementary School NC
85 Cole Zeiter Pam Righi Liberty Center Elementary School OH
85 Grayson Westfall Maggie Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
85 Isabel Prath Kristy Atra Lincoln IL
85 Jack Goodman Rhonda Sobon Reach Program at Camelview AZ
85 Jasmine Sun Rueyin Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School AZ
85 Jaxton Boyd Julianne Born Rosendale School WI
85 Jordyn Mucklewee Claire Barry Elmwood Franklin NY
85 Josh Sokol Susan Thacker Harmony Elementary KS
85 Karen Wang Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
85 Leo Biehl Claire Barry Elmwood Franklin NY
85 Luke Faherty Rhonda Sobon Reach Program at Camelview AZ
85 Marina Morgan Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
85 Marissa G Kelly Egan McLane Elementary WI
85 Sam Y Kierstin Cira Fair Park WI
85 Student 3 Karen Magon Westlake Elementary CA
85 Varun Chheda Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
80 Alan Hentrich alison ortony Quest Academy IL
80 Alicia Davidson A J Graulich Discovery Academy FL
80 Andy Dong Jodie Benton Diamond Lake School IL
80 Anna Hartshorne Linnea Van Eman PhD Zarrow International School OK
80 BC Spessard Jamie-Ellen Spessard Randolph Elementary School VA
80 Carl O Kathy Wischow willowdale elementary NE
80 Christian Weber Beth Ulring Roosevelt Elementary WI
80 Daniel Andresen Rhonda Sobon Reach Program at Camelview AZ
80 Deven Kinney Karen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
80 Devin O Jean von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
80 Farah Sayed Charles Debelak Birchwood School OH
80 Graham Padgitt Jackie Balster Ferson Creek IL
80 Ian Lee Jason Yi Apex College Prep CA
80 Jacob Levine alison ortony Quest Academy IL
80 Jesse Hu Rueyin Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School AZ
80 Kyla Lannert Jackie Balster Anderson IL
80 Robbie Kucik Kierstin Cira Jackson WI
80 Ron Balannik alison ortony Quest Academy IL
80 Ryan Clark Kay Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
80 Samuel Hesselroth Kristy Atra Bell-Graham IL
80 Spencer Katz Karen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
80 Sreya Pattipati Rueyin Chiou IQ Abacus Math & Language School AZ
80 Student B Student B Therese Novotny Norton Creek IL
80 Sukhmanpreet Singh Asgar Kapasi Goldcrest Public School Ontario
80 Thomas Nguyen Lauren Curry Fairview South IL
80 Vasilia Serafimova A J Graulich Discovery Academy FL
75 Alexi McNabb Kevin Brown Durant Road Elementary School NC
75 Angela Zhang John McGrew Harvest Christian Academy HI
75 Ben Thompson Jackie Balster Corron IL
75 Benjamin S Jean von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
75 Blake Raymer Beth Ulring Roosevelt Elementary WI
75 Cala O Kelly Egan McLane Elementary WI
75 Cameron Hillsman Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Derek Reeves Rachal Miller Rutland Elementary School TN
75 Eli Pyrz Martha Fowler Southside Elementary GA
75 Ellanora Lerner Tarana Akhmedova RMMS CT
75 Elliott Van Den Eng Maria Molzahn Brooklyn Elementary WI
75 Hayden Mattick Norma Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
75 Jackie Hur Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Jacob Mondry Kay Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
75 Jeremiah H. Kathy Wischow willowdale elementary NE
75 Johanna E Kierstin Cira Jackson WI
75 Kaitlyn Schrimpf Maria Molzahn Brooklyn Elementary WI
75 Kara Olander Kay Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
75 Kevin Tang Michelle Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
75 Kylie Johannes Susan Thacker Harmony Elementary KS
75 Lawrence Towbridge Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Lily Reback Kierstin Cira Decorah WI
75 Logan Bahr Mary Kennedy Poynette Elementary WI
75 Maisie M Jean von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
75 Marc Pellissier Kristy Atra Wasco IL
75 Mason Chandler Amy Quigley Englewood Elementary NC
75 Michelle Hong Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Morgan C Kelly Egan Green Tree Elementary WI
75 Nina G Kelly Egan McLane Elementary WI
75 Owen Harris Susan Thacker Harmony Elementary KS
75 RH Spessard Jamie-Ellen Spessard Randolph Elementary School VA
75 Rico Vallejera Therese Novotny Wild Rose IL
75 Rohan Chinalachaiagari Susan Thacker Harmony Elementary KS
75 Ryan Topping Karen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
75 Sahvan Patel Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Sarah Ballachanda Michelle Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
75 Sarah Robertson Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
75 Sean Perrin Lauren Curry Fairview South IL
75 Steven Lee Holly Cyr Fawn Hollow Elementary CT
75 Student 2 Karen Magon Westlake Elementary CA
75 Student 7 Polly Monaghan Westfield Elementary IA
75 Student B Martha Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
75 Student J Martha Jorgensen South Woods Elementary School FL
75 Teddy Spitler Linnea Van Eman PhD Zarrow International School OK
75 Wes O'Malley Linnea Van Eman PhD Zarrow International School OK
75 Zulma Escobar Maggie Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
70 Alex Tanner Jori Pauli Prairie View Elementary School WI
70 Alexander Benitez Lauren Curry Fairview South IL
70 Analiesa Quindlen Karen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
70 Annabelle Nitz Susan Thacker Harmony Elementary KS
70 Brennan Smith Maggie Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
70 C.J. Buchanan Karen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
70 Caleb Robbins Tarana Akhmedova RMMS CT
70 Colby Leggitt Sarah Jerry Greenbrier Eastside Elementary AR
70 Creyton Hunt Susan Thacker Harmony Elementary KS
70 Daniel Stutz Kay Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
70 Deepti Gosukonda Trish Sampieri Monroe Elementary CT
70 Dev Singhania Michelle Tischer Paragon Science Academy AZ
70 Dylan Moss Barbara Halsted Forest Heights Elementary School AR
70 Gabe K Jean von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
70 Gabriel Asbel Amy Quigley Englewood Elementary NC
70 Gehrmann Carolyn Maria Molzahn Brooklyn Elementary WI
70 Hayden Armistead Rhonda Sobon Reach Program at Camelview AZ
70 Jack Branigan Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
70 Jackson Sirbaugh Maggie Gavello Frederick Douglass Elementary School VA
70 James Gillen Gail Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
70 Jillian Cary Karen Schumacher Newell Elementary School NJ
70 JT Whittaker Andrea Painting Arcanum Elementary School OH
70 Julia Holcomb Kristy Atra Bell-Graham IL
70 Kace Wales A J Graulich Discovery Academy FL
70 Katarina Kobetitsch Stephanie Stam Lee Avenue NY
70 Katie Hodges Kevin Brown Durant Road Elementary School NC
70 Keely Podosin David Bassler Mammoth Elementary School CA
70 Kendrick Mernitz Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
70 Megan Seale Amy Quigley Englewood Elementary NC
70 Mitchell Brown alison ortony Quest Academy IL
70 Molly Greene Kristy Atra Lincoln IL
70 Mrs Cs1 Kierstin Cira Jackson WI
70 MTE 04 Student 1 Kay Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
70 Neha George Jodie Benton Diamond Lake School IL
70 Noah D Kelly Egan McLane Elementary WI
70 Noah Golan donna bryan Glacier Gateway MT
70 Rachel Lyle Susan Thacker Harmony Elementary KS
70 Richard Nargang Trent Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
70 Samuel Lovering donna bryan Glacier Gateway MT
70 Student 1 Karen Magon Westlake Elementary CA
70 Tyler Hilbert Mandy Craig Plain City Elementary OH
70 Wyatt Ashton Rhonda Sobon Reach Program at Camelview AZ
Click here to view Grade 4 Honorable Mention


 

 

 


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC