Sharpen Your Math Skills This Summer with LeapAhead!
Noetic Math Contest Spring 2010

Grade 5 Honorable Mention
Student Name Team Leader School State
Aubrey K Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Andrea L Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Will B Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Ethan Moore McLeod Stargate School CO
Matthew Lei McLeod Stargate School CO
Punya Ramesh McLeod Stargate School CO
Peter Pullen Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Matthew Dilks-Anderson Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Abigail Taylor Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Danielle Ibrahim Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Evan Stone Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Miguel Lugo Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Luke A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Kyle A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Christian A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Emma Wilbur Thomson Corron IL
Student AM Metz Washington Academy IL
Student SZ Metz Washington Academy IL
Student SY Metz Washington Academy IL
Allison Wang Metz Washington Academy IL
Student XE Metz Washington Academy IL
Alyssa Alexander Metz Washington Academy IL
Kate Foster Metz Washington Academy IL
Emily Ditsch Metz Washington Academy IL
Student TL Metz Washington Academy IL
Gary Braznichenko Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Anna Balla Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Christopher Shannon Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Lydia Brubaker Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Cameron Wilson Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Deven Pandya Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Craig Sanislo Cavin Footprints Academy MN
Jamie Powers Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Adia Klein Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Grace Jaeger Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Adia Klein Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Michelle Chen Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Jamie Powers Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Myles Terry McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Levi Norton McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Harkirat Mangat Kapasi Goldcrest Public School
Jack C Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Waverly L Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Mikey Limotta Clarno Oak Valley Elementary CA
Raquel Mobley Green Tierra Linda CA
Will Chambers McLeod Stargate School CO
Lauren Ware McLeod Stargate School CO
Sabrina Romansky Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Jillian Cervini Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Jack Young Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Student A Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Hannah Dixon Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Lydia Mobley Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Kiarra B Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Reid A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Jake A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Sophie Watts Thomson Corron IL
Mark Ferguson Reece Wasco Elementary School IL
Steven Do Metz Washington Academy IL
Meghan McGarry Metz Washington Academy IL
Giacomo Lucchese Metz Washington Academy IL
Student SK Metz Washington Academy IL
Alexandria White Metz Washington Academy IL
Alyssa Pierce Metz Washington Academy IL
Mary Zhang Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Kyle P. kerr Wild Rose/Ferson IL
Allie M. kerr Wild Rose/Ferson IL
Chloe L. kerr Wild Rose/Ferson IL
Caroline Goodwin Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Addison McCullough Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Meena Moorthy Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Nico Biagoni Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Soloman Falls Walgamuth Thomas Miller IN
Hannah Motley Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Paul Kaster Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Seth Piersma Mulder Calvin Christian Elementary MI
Alexandra Hau Cavin Footprints Academy MN
Maneesh Karnati Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Sarah Merlenbach Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Allie Baker Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Katarina Schauss Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Cameron Buchanan Mitchum Manteo Elementary School NC
Sites Isaac Morris Jaffrey Grade School NH
Danny Berentson Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Emily H Collins Caldwell Elementary NJ
Rose Janowitz Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Sarea Shariff Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Niels Graham Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Jennifer Loo Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Sarina Gupta Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Nathan Mortenson Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Kenneth John Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Luke Benson Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Sophie Malki Nemiroff PS334 Anderson School NY
Kirklyn Kremers Cook Scranton Elementary AR
Duncan Reid Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
elise bartel rodriguez lincoln elementary CA
Kelsi D Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Katelynn H Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Sofie N Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Connor Rucker Temprano Mound Elementary School CA
Erik Sorensen Clarno Oak Valley Elementary CA
Jessica Lutz Clarno Oak Valley Elementary CA
Chenbin Huang Green Tierra Linda CA
Kara-Jayne Tyler Green Tierra Linda CA
Jared Nagel Green Tierra Linda CA
Nimish Garg McLeod Stargate School CO
Bonni Hartman McLeod Stargate School CO
Andrew Episkopos McLeod Stargate School CO
Kate Richardson McLeod Stargate School CO
Samantha Goldfarb Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Alex Gutierrez Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Peter Smucz Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Pedro Nemalceff Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Xavier Mak Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Trevor Abbott Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Isabel Queen Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Lauren Corley Fowler Southside Elementary GA
student 07 Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Julia Bass Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Drew Hilbig Fowler Southside Elementary GA
student 02 Fowler Southside Elementary GA
student 01 Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Nicholas Halstead Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Alyssa A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Lanie A Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Kenady B Kirby Coal City Intermediate IL
Jacob Rollins Thomson Corron IL
Meredith Reber Thomson Corron IL
Zakee Jabbar Thomson Corron IL
Steve Kim Curry Fairview South IL
Nicole Palmer Reece Wasco Elementary School IL
Tyler Hudmon Reece Wasco Elementary School IL
Jon Anderson Metz Washington Academy IL
Student AL Metz Washington Academy IL
Avery Adamany Metz Washington Academy IL
Chloe Alexander Metz Washington Academy IL
Student TF Metz Washington Academy IL
Student LS Metz Washington Academy IL
Student BW Metz Washington Academy IL
Student AG Metz Washington Academy IL
Gretchen Murray Metz Washington Academy IL
Carl D. kerr Wild Rose/Ferson IL
Ashely Freberg Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Jay Natarajan Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Clayton Fagg Bosley West Vigo Elementary IN
Miles Green Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Padmini Sreehara Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Savanna Hagler Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Brianna Barlow Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Jordan Nowak Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Katherine Kutina Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Robbie Roettger Heuser Midstreams NJ
Brianne Dombrowski Heuser Midstreams NJ
Miranda Barroquiero Heuser Midstreams NJ
Skyler Schuck Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Zikmund 1 McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Penn 4 McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Penn 1 McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Jessica Johnson Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Cailin Hodgson Stutheit Park Elementary WY
Tommy Nguyen Kapasi Goldcrest Public School
Caleb Hibner Mars Eastside Elementary AR
Student 14 Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
ben ritchie rodriguez lincoln elementary CA
Sofia D Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
John M Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Caroline Connolly Temprano Mound Elementary School CA
Cole Sparkman Clarno Oak Valley Elementary CA
Kelli White Green Tierra Linda CA
Rahul Menon Green Tierra Linda CA
Nicholas Vazquez Green Tierra Linda CA
Spencer Narowetz McLeod Stargate School CO
Chris Specht McLeod Stargate School CO
Megan Facey McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 01 McLeod Stargate School CO
Kelly Mccauley Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Lindsay Wall Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Ji Won Lee Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Hannah Schneider Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Sean Good Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Tatiana Niebuhr Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Craig Haber Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Franz Nartatez Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Cal Feller Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Casey Passmore Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Spencer Davis Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Allie Phillips Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Mackenzie Puckett Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Gabriela Tellez Curry Fairview South IL
Justin Bodner Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Shane Sokolsky Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Natalie Shulman Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Jack Schooley Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Student 1 Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Matthew Schneider Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Grant Myers Dumas St. Augustine School IN
Kaya Mernitz Tormoehlen Sycamore School IN
Cameron Roeder Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Brandon Harp Geisselhardt John Adair Intermediate School KY
Jared Piersma Mulder Calvin Christian Elementary MI
Rebecca Tierney Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Joel Wisa Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Savannah Jordan Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Atticus Stockdale Mitchum Manteo Elementary School NC
Lindsay Simansky Mitchum Manteo Elementary School NC
Luke Quinn Mitchum Manteo Elementary School NC
Steven Simon Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Samantha Thomas Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Jacob Thull Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Peter B Collins Caldwell Elementary NJ
Kyle Nalewicki Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
John Prato Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Anne Castoro Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
STUDENT 4 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
STUDENT 3 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
STUDENT 2 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
STUDENT 1 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
Laura Spiak Evans Osbornville NJ
Simon Read McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Tyler Cooper McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Lexie Davis McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Vijithan Mangales Kapasi Goldcrest Public School
Sam Burroughs Mars Eastside Elementary AR
Matthew Burroughs Mars Eastside Elementary AR
Emily Canada Cook Scranton Elementary AR
Michael Taylor Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Ryan Rennie Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Student 11 Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Student 09 Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Student 07 Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Janaya Bruce Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
isabella bobrow rodriguez lincoln elementary CA
david moler rodriguez lincoln elementary CA
Sicilia S Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Sierra Young Green Tierra Linda CA
Carlena Lim McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 11 McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 10 McLeod Stargate School CO
Brandon Crosby McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 09 McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 04 McLeod Stargate School CO
Tyler Farina Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Abigail Beardsley Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Joe Muhonen Morris Jaffrey Grade School NH
Tori Chavez Morris Jaffrey Grade School NH
Kevin Ball Morris Jaffrey Grade School NH
Nicholas Smith Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Garrett Bailey Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
April Schlick Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Hannah Dentz Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Student K Graham STEM Pump GA
Nick Skurka Thomson Corron IL
Cassie Flones Thomson Corron IL
Karina Marin Curry Fairview South IL
Madde Klinkey Reece Wasco Elementary School IL
Tristan Louria Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Owen Stamper Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Audrey Fehnel Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
T.J. Helton Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Hannah Vincent Mulder Calvin Christian Elementary MI
Christian Phillip Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Jack Lotito Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Matthew Byrd Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Kyle Heater Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Cheng Yang Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Brianna Beasley Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Camren Strecker Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Bryan S Collins Caldwell Elementary NJ
Madison R Collins Caldwell Elementary NJ
Tyler Jannarone Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
STUDENT 5 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
STUDENT 4 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 3 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 2 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 1 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 21 Heuser Midstreams NJ
Jay Obenauer Evans Osbornville NJ
Bryce Anderson Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Ethan Keleher Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Kelsey Luna Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Penn 3 McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Penn 2 McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Michael Millan Stutheit Park Elementary WY
Archan Dave Kapasi Goldcrest Public School
Student 02 Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Roberto Haro Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Max G Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Natasha U Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Kayli D Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Harley Haberkorn Clarno Oak Valley Elementary CA
Lauren Marcelino Cantillon Stella Maris Academy CA
Jordan Makwana Cantillon Stella Maris Academy CA
Mary Devaney Cantillon Stella Maris Academy CA
Faith Chavez Green Tierra Linda CA
Jacob Cuccia Green Tierra Linda CA
Emilie Gray Green Tierra Linda CA
Anthony Tagliaferi Green Tierra Linda CA
Tausif Rahman Green Tierra Linda CA
Justin Balanga Green Tierra Linda CA
Justin Balanga Green Tierra Linda CA
Kaleb Cross McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 07 McLeod Stargate School CO
Michelle Rajpolt Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Natalia Savkovic Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Molly Malloy Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Keerithi Yalamanchili Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Spears Vavalides Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Savannah Hughes Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Student C Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Emily Bottoms Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Kyle Butler Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Samantha Stulgis Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Leigh Mobley Fowler Southside Elementary GA
student 06 Fowler Southside Elementary GA
student 04 Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Hope Cherian Curry Fairview South IL
Leah Bieniak Reece Wasco Elementary School IL
David West Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Jackson Long Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Justyna Korneluk Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Farah Harb Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Sean P. kerr Wild Rose/Ferson IL
Braden Dobson Dumas St. Augustine School IN
DaShawn Holmes Walgamuth Thomas Miller IN
Danny Powers Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Connor Shaw Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Margaret Hubble Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Claire Troxell Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Craig Grzechowiak Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Riley Hayes Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Tremayne Oates Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Hawkin Nedoff Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Jontai Xaysombath Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Matt Abernathy Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Austin Knight Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Tanner Freeze Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Nayla Honeycutt Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Jessi Davis Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Katie Marroquin Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Jasmine Herbert Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Christopher Blake Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Arianna Martelis Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Sal Spinella Mitchum Manteo Elementary School NC
Daniel Mitchum Mitchum Manteo Elementary School NC
student 05 Mitchum Manteo Elementary School NC
Austin Grimes Shepherd Rocky Mount Preparatory School NC
Franklin S Collins Caldwell Elementary NJ
Marina Fazio Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Kylie Spinello Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Ariana Bendinsky Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
STUDENT 7 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
STUDENT 6 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
STUDENT 8 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 7 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 6 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 5 Heuser Midstreams NJ
Noel Smeltzer Evans Osbornville NJ
Hunter Emmett Evans Osbornville NJ
Isabel Ferrie Evans Osbornville NJ
Bailey Scott-Miller McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Student K Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Student D Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Brady Renner Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Payton Miller Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Michael Bean Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Maddie Brooks Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Lia Kopp Stutheit Park Elementary WY
Micah Miller Stutheit Park Elementary WY
Kaden Norman Stutheit Park Elementary WY
Saad Ali Kapasi Goldcrest Public School
Teasha Dogra Kapasi Goldcrest Public School
Alister Brown Mars Eastside Elementary AR
Kassidy Everett Mars Eastside Elementary AR
Dade Little Mars Eastside Elementary AR
Carissa Metcalf Mars Eastside Elementary AR
Elizabeth Morgan Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Student 13 Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Jordan Herbst Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
Student 03 Meza Elm and Pine Street Elementary Schools CA
grace stevens rodriguez lincoln elementary CA
kahar mccullum rodriguez lincoln elementary CA
Elle G Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
Tessa G Beynon Loma Vista Elementary CA
John Gomez Cantillon Stella Maris Academy CA
Brenda Cortez Green Tierra Linda CA
Morgan Middleton Green Tierra Linda CA
Jacqueline Lee Green Tierra Linda CA
Tatiana Anderson Green Tierra Linda CA
Justin Nguyen Green Tierra Linda CA
Chaz Okada McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 08 McLeod Stargate School CO
Student 05 McLeod Stargate School CO
Joey Socci Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Jessica Mount Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Sarah Grabowski Cyr Chalk Hill School CT
Bogdan Martynenko Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Danielle Rice Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Chris Lancia Neumeyer Tashua Elementary CT
Imani Somner Santo Thornebrooke Elementary FL
Hallie Closs Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Student D Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Student E Pilgrim Black's Mill Elementary GA
Madison Brown Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Akaylie Finberg Fowler Southside Elementary GA
Student Car Graham STEM Pump GA
Student L Graham STEM Pump GA
Emily Schildmeyer Thomson Corron IL
Sidney Brunkow Grygo West Oak Middle School IL
Gabbie Bex Artis Ouabache Elementary IN
Ben Hillan Dumas St. Augustine School IN
Megan Massoels Dumas St. Augustine School IN
Lexxis Roberts Walgamuth Thomas Miller IN
Brady Page Bosley West Vigo Elementary IN
Rachel Rhyner Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
MTE Student 1 fifth grade Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Bailey Drews Sobczak Eagle Creek Academy MI
Sam Hickman Cavin Footprints Academy MN
Micah Sundman Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Adam Lightner Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Ethan Purghan Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Brett Taylor Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Dominic Heithaus Wilson Sacred Heart School MO
Calla Veazie Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Zakery Sochan Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Tommy McWhorter Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Sean Jacobs Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Evelyn Barrera Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Jonathan Lopez Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Trevor Johnson Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Veronica Carpenter Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Aisha Caldwell Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Jason Rivas Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Traci Robinson Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Diante Forney Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
Casey Ayala Lowman Kannapolis Intermediate Schools NC
oj 1 Shepherd Rocky Mount Preparatory School NC
ll 1 Shepherd Rocky Mount Preparatory School NC
sb 1 Shepherd Rocky Mount Preparatory School NC
Jake Gordon Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Morgan Stouffer Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Laura Schenken Lusero Sunset Hills NE
Frankie F Collins Caldwell Elementary NJ
Noah Buono Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Brandon Dvorak Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Megan Brutko Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Joseph Woods Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Amanda Bittel Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Aaren Raymundo Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Matthew Stadelberger Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
STUDENT 8 Heuser Lanes Mill NJ
STUDENT 12 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 11 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 10 Heuser Midstreams NJ
STUDENT 9 Heuser Midstreams NJ
Brenna Sautter Evans Osbornville NJ
Claudia Porebski Evans Osbornville NJ
Jeanna Beveridge Evans Osbornville NJ
Mike Maloney Hambrick Our Lady of Victory OH
Mary Berding Hambrick Our Lady of Victory OH
Kelsey Willmes Hambrick Our Lady of Victory OH
Sara Lawrence Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Mikey Scheelar Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Hunter Roth Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Heidi Jarvis Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Lily Elmer Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Samantha Lim Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Alyssa Woods Fraser Buel Elementary OR
Kaylie Nelsen McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Drew Hill McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Drew Hill McCoy Lewis & Clark Elementary OR
Student I Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Landon Foster Shackelford Sheffield Elementary VA
Caleb Harman Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Robert Mullaney Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Leilani Burch Sharp Stonewall Elementary School VA
Unleash Your Math Potential with StayAhead!
Click here to view Grade 5 National Honor Roll


 

 

 

2


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC