|
Noetic Math Contest Fall 2010
Grade
4
Honorable Mention |
Student Name |
Team Leader |
School |
State |
Hyacinth Weng | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Jared Smith | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Reanna Shah | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Renee Unterberg | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Max Goodwin | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Evangeline Holyoake | Thompson | Carrie Lee Elementary | IA |
Mickey McMahon | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
William Wei | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Olivia Hanousek | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Kellie Behm | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Jacob Logan | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Molly Wooster | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Elizabeth Olshanetsky | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Abby Howell | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Javen Ho | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Keya Chauhan | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Payton Conley | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Carter Silva | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Kevin Stefanczyk | Novotny | Norton Creek | IL |
Neehar Shah | Novotny | Norton Creek | IL |
Student 1 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Cody Nycum | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Maddy Williams-Larson | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Nicole Hay | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Shane Spellman | Balster | Wild Rose Elementary | IL |
Jimmy Neece | Balster | Wild Rose Elementary | IL |
Remington Youngblood | Balster | Wild Rose Elementary | IL |
Elizabeth Vezina | Balster | Corron Elementary | IL |
Alex Reznik | Curry | Fairview South | IL |
Nathaniel Sabel | Collins | Munhall | IL |
Victoria Sorenson | Collins | Davis | IL |
Grace Lenaghan | von Heimburg | Da Vinci Academy | IL |
Jacot Scott | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Abd-Ur-Rahman Mohammed | Adams | Gwinnett Homeschool Math Team | GA |
Dominic Vilatte | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Stephanie Shoaf | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Charlie Regelbrugge | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Timothy Su | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Elijah Patterson | Patterson | Patterson Academy | IL |
Robbe Arnold | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Grant Goers | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Ryan Winkler | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Laura Nawrocki | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Makenzie Culy | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Connor Durham | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
David Jurgensmeyer | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Cooper Schram | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Gavin Brown | KOury | French Creek Elementary | PA |
Student 03 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Garrett Bruchs | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Jack Kudrick | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Ben Lang | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Arnaav Walia | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Kaleb Torney | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Aicher Emily | Novotny | Anderson | IL |
Alison Rasso | Novotny | Anderson | IL |
Riley O | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Kaley Fulcher | Balster | Ferson Creek Elementary | IL |
Ivan Prskalo | Curry | Fairview South | IL |
Nathan White | Collins | Munhall | IL |
Megan Strauss | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Kaylee Pace | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Faith Swenson | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
John Boughton | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Christopher Johnson | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Lauren Nyder | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Michael Schlott | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Daniel Stevens | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Liam Bassler | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Lucas Strazzere | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
student 01 | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Sam Cesario | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Adrian Gutierrez | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Jake Lukacek | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Alex Witkowski | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Gabe Rummel | Mason | Prairie Ridge Elementary School | IA |
Carter Renwick | Mason | Prairie Ridge Elementary School | IA |
Nicole Adams | Mason | Prairie Ridge Elementary School | IA |
Calvin Walker | Toombs | Norphlet Elementary | AR |
Student 02 | McFarland | Frankfort Square School | IL |
Tommy Hull | McFarland | Arbury Hills School | IL |
Alex Carter | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Luisa Bolo | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Jesse Fletcher | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Bradley Grose | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Rohit Sureshanand | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Gwen Klinkey | Hertz | Wasco Elementary School | IL |
Alexis Durrani | Hertz | Richmond Elementary School | IL |
Mia Giandinoto | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Chris NiMick | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Haley Harris | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Adam Dickey | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Kendall Hargens | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Anthony Moritz | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Wyatt Turner | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Tyler Vreeland | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Student 15 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Caroline Reynolds | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Konnor Leerek | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Tazeen Ulhaque | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Rishiraj Bandi | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Shaylan Bera | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Hari Krishnan | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Rahma Abuhannoud | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Emma Todd | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Omar Laimeche | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Jeran Bruce | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Kyle Switzer | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
student 115 | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Mason Beydoun | Novotny | Fox Ridge | IL |
Emily Vitkus | Novotny | Fox Ridge | IL |
Bella Arini | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Thomas Clark | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Kaitlyn Brennan | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Sara Stiens | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
L S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
T S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
M F | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Trey Hoopchuk | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Keaten Wood | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Nya Pauldon | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Gretchen Bunovsky | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Student 02 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Nathan Park | Balster | Ferson Creek Elementary | IL |
Emily Julien | Balster | Wild Rose Elementary | IL |
Jimena M | Balster | Corron Elementary | IL |
Richie Noparstak | Curry | Fairview South | IL |
Brendan LeVar | Peters | Lotus School | IL |
Dakota Roberts | Peters | Lotus School | IL |
Siena Kulis | Collins | Munhall | IL |
Sam Kerner | Collins | Davis | IL |
Mason Klank | von Heimburg | Da Vinci Academy | IL |
Student 01 | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Bailey Crabtree | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Sean Beelitz | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Avery Laurencell | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Isaiah Lopez | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Suvidhi Shah | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Amber Brooks | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Andy Kim | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Tyler Seputis | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Bessie Zhang | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Abby Boone | Mason | Prairie Ridge Elementary School | IA |
Inshya Shaikh | Kapasi | Goldcrest Public School | Ontario |
student 04 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
Ryan Drafke | McFarland | Arbury Hills School | IL |
Jenson White | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Holly Baer | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Joey Berg | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Brooklyn Wells | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Jake Smither | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Branden Bodner | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Raven Grinker | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Jarrod Schulz | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Zachary Forte | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Daniel Fitzgerald | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
John Hanson | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Rachel Colegrove | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Sneha Sureshanand | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Ian Bradford | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Jenny Zauhar | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Zachary Minch | Sampieri | Monroe Elementary | CT |
Katelynn Isborn | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Aaron Berkowitz | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Vaughn McMahon | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Joey Meyer | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Hridya Kakumanu | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Jake Schreck | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Robert Togna | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Sufian Ahmed | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Mariah Guevara | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Joseph Aboudi | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Daniel Hsu | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Dalton Strom | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Danica Thornburg | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Jordan Brennan | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Alex Carroll | Novotny | Fox Ridge | IL |
Kennedy Schooley | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Thea Vogt | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Haile Varnadoe | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Anthony Losch | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Zack H | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Cooper S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
P S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
O V | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Nolan Hornby | ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Arjun Nair | ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Donovan Snulligan | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School | IN |
Faith Isacson | Balster | Ferson Creek Elementary | IL |
Katherine Adriatico | Balster | Corron Elementary | IL |
Alice Xu | Balster | Corron Elementary | IL |
Devin O'Toole | von Heimburg | Da Vinci Academy | IL |
Aidan Murphy | von Heimburg | Da Vinci Academy | IL |
Zach Turner | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Cam Gillespie | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Julia Fenaroli | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Alexis Thornhill | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Trent Oberlander | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Matthew Farnkopf | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Gillian Gallaudet | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Lucia Iacullo | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Alexis McKelvey | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Lauren Dilloian | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Michael Murphy | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Molly Tully | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Drew DenDekker | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
AJ Pulido | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Orion Ellis | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Matthew Clark | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Student 02 | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Michelle Nguyen | Kapasi | Goldcrest Public School | Ontario |
Graham Garrett | McFarland | Arbury Hills School | IL |
Michael Gira | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Gabby Leon | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Daniel Deal | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Margaret Didio | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Hannah Fink | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Student 14 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Christian Rimmert | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Student 07 | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Allyson Jenkins | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Carly Tribble | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Christopher Teixeira | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Vaishnavi Nair | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Vasu Macherla | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Anika Walia | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Matthew Wang | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Michael Kubiak | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Daniel Walton | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
John Leiterman | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
R.J. Ante | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Ana Christianson | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Natalie Metzler | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Tim Meyer | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Bailey Nuutinen | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Marissa Gibbons | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Alexandra Egan | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
B C | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
A B | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
K S | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Malorie W | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Ashlie Green | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Kaitlyn Key | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Zachary Harp | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Adesh Sandhu | Kapasi | Goldcrest Public School | Ontario |
Vikas Reddy | ortony | Quest Academy | IL |
Maya Tanna | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Liam Smith-Becker | von Heimburg | Da Vinci Academy | IL |
Kamryn Martin | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Erin Hill | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Megan Sundquist | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Matthew Stewart | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Kyle Eaheart | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Grace Weber | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Patrick Kaminski | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Nicholas Prokop | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Emma Dickenscheidt | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Julia Maylone | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
Hannah Allpress | Mason | Prairie Ridge Elementary School | IA |
student 07 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
Blakely Lewis | Toombs | Norphlet Elementary | AR |
Seth Gacho | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Student 01 | McFarland | Frankfort Square School | IL |
Tyra Freeman | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Annabelle Babbitt | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Patrick Walmsley | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Ben Kremer | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Michael Zamaro | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Dawson Dietz | Casey | E.B. Milton | AR |
Emily Kosinski | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Violet Carlson | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Nolan McCarter | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Andrew Ruggiero | Schaefer | Stepney Elementary School | CT |
Katie Samonek | Sampieri | Monroe Elementary | CT |
Drew Brown | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Matthew Lippe | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Student 13 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
R.J. Kauffman | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Katelyn Roth | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Olivia Abbott | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Brett Coleman | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Maddie Harris | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Hallie Ricci | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Tyler Wasilewski | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Brody Beckert | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Arya Chethikattil | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Rahul Bhat | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Jinia Meherin | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Sarah Shaikh | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Maeen Arslan | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Seyma Kara | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Emma Agostino | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Morgan Deuschele | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Peter Hernandez | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Jake Graves | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Scott Gregor | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Isabelle Seeger | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Karla Zaragoza | Novotny | Fox Ridge | IL |
Gage Hinshaw | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Carson Griffin | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Blake Krah | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
A D | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Lauen P | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
C A | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
B B | Egan | Green Tree Elementary | WI |
Student 4-3 | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Caleb Tapley | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Gurnoor Minhas | Kapasi | Goldcrest Public School | Ontario |
Tristan Wenceslo | Morse | Fox River Country Day School | IL |
Grace Shares | Balster | Ferson Creek Elementary | IL |
Alexi Vogul | Cesarano | San Tan School for the Gifted | AZ |
Student 03 | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Cate Wilhite | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Laurana Mitchell | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Kate LaVallee | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Kaitlyn Maliniak | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Matthew Towey | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Student 01 | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Lauren Raimbault | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Zack Jurgens | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Ari Schuldt | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Alexia Craven | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Charity McDaniel | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Allison Williams | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Ryan Rascop | McFarland | Frankfort Square School | IL |
Snigdha Bidurukontam | Tischer | Paragon Science Academy | AZ |
Kristyn Hardy | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Keith Watson | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Terrell Page | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Joseph Compton | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Sam Benoist | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
Mariam Youssef | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Alyssa Nguyen | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Justin Beck | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Diala Barakat | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Alyssa Simmons | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Miranda De La O | Coffey | Reche Canyon | CA |
Karina Lopez | Delfino | Diamond Lake Elementary | IL |
Callie Valenzisi | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
PJ Fox | Cyr | Fawn Hollow | CT |
Colin Krukiewicz | Hertz | Bell-Graham Elementary School | IL |
Logan Shepard | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Dominique Thao | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Michael Griffin | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Jordan Gregory | English | Dry Creek School | CA |
Joe Murray | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Reid Sears | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary School | KS |
Student 05 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Student 06 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Student 19 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Student 23 | Shackelford | Sheffield Elementary | VA |
Mason Kilen | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Hanna Walters | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Levi Walz | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Corbin Hodgeman | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Caleb Machnik | Kennedy | Poynette Elementary | WI |
Aidan Bates | Beebe-Boring | Hawthorn Hill Elementary | MO |
Melanie Fichera | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Cooper Fitzpatrick | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School | NJ |
Jenna Andersen | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Callie Jepson | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Jeanine Lomaintewa | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Student 02 | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Alexandria Tillemans | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Jeniffer Velazquez | Linse | Pine Street | CA |
Jared Tollas | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Carson Honkola | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Student 2 | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Andreya Miletello | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
T'Asia Hall | Jorgensen | South Woods Elementary School | FL |
Ben Hahs | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Evan Bonham | Riley | John Weldon Elementary | MO |
Brandy Everett | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Shawn Graham | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Hunter McDearmon | Jerry | Greenbrier Eastside Elementary | AR |
Student 01 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Student 03 | Artis | Ouabache Elementary | IN |
Student A | Balster | Corron Elementary | IL |
Maya Kosar | Peters | Lotus School | IL |
Katie Dinschel | Peters | Lotus School | IL |
Christina Carlson | Peters | Lotus School | IL |
Samantha Stippich | Collins | Munhall | IL |
Johanna Wieden | Collins | Munhall | IL |
Ellie Gonderzik | MAZZELLA | Lake Superior Intermediate | WI |
Julia Kaniuk | von Heimburg | Da Vinci Academy | IL |
Student 2 | Myer-Smith | Hillel Academy | WI |
Student 05 | Fieleke | LEAP | MO |
Jorja McWade | Heuser | Lanes Mill | NJ |
Derek Alton | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Brandon Moore | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Jared Savoia | Heuser | Midstreams | NJ |
Sophia Akin | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Carter Sheehan | McFarland | Indian Trail | IL |
Paige Carlson | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Luke Kordas | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Cassie Brne | McFarland | Mary Drew School | IL |
Justin Okamoto | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Tina Orrick | Bassler | Mammoth Elementary School | CA |
Charlie Barth | McFarland | Dr. Julian Rogus School | IL |
student 15 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
student 16 | Burke | Jenkins County Elementary School | GA |
Max Kocka | McFarland | Arbury Hills School | IL |
Markevion Strickland | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Alex Beavers | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Steven Liberty | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Tiffany Dempsey | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Gracie Nix | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Tyler Dennis | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Triston Tompkins | Smith | Central Elementary | AR |
Aiden Ouimet | Webb | Mason Ridge Elementary | MO |
|
Click here to view Grade
4 National Honor Roll |