Math Contest Fall 2009: Grade 4 Honor Roll (Top 10%)
Place Score Student Name Team Leader School State
90 Adam Kastler Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
90 William Santee Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
85 Panther 1 Engelkenjohn Reed School MO
80 John Tan Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
80 Student 001 Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
80 Trevor Diepenbrock Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
80 Panther 2 Engelkenjohn Reed School MO
75 Nathan Milella Novotny Norton Creek Elementary School IL
75 Jack Easton Oleson Lawrence Virtual School KS
75 Claire Westenberger Kerr Ferson Creek Elementary IL
75 Ryan Ford Blaetz Quest Academy IL
75 Wasan Kumar Curry Fairview South IL
75 WCS Student 3 Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
75 Tyler Lussow Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
75 Peter Velic Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
75 Panther 3 Engelkenjohn Reed School MO
75 Jeffrey Waynick Collins Richmond Elementary School IL
70 Evan Schrader Thomas Stanley Elementary School KS
70 Macy Gaeth Beebe-Boring Hawthorn Hill Elementary School MO
70 Ben Simon von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
70 Jonathan Harvey Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
70 Raghav Gupta Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
70 Zane studen7 Armellani Washington Academy IL
70 Dylan Plautz henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
70 Kershwin Mustan Bell Ravenwood Elementary School KS
70 Logan Michels Bell Ravenwood Elementary School KS
70 Grace Quinn Kerr Wild Rose Elementary IL
70 Ryan Gorrell Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
70 Cade Lussow Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
70 student ten Casey Hudson Country Montessori School NY
70 Kyle Kolet Collins Davis Elementary School IL
70 Ethan Amundson Collins Richmond Elementary School IL
65 Julia Qian Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
65 Noah Hood von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
65 Katharine Stecher von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
65 Alexander Pereira Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
65 Rachel Stutz Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
65 Jacob Mills Novotny Anderson Elementary School IL
65 Annalisa student6 Armellani Washington Academy IL
65 Faith student12 Armellani Washington Academy IL
65 Lily student14 Armellani Washington Academy IL
65 Angela student64 Armellani Washington Academy IL
65 Owen Tykal Kerr Wild Rose Elementary IL
65 Kaitlyn Andrey Kerr Ferson Creek Elementary IL
65 Soorya Chenthilnathan Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
65 Mitchell Hornak Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
65 Tyler Chopskie Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
65 Ellie J Rafferty Highcroft Ridge Elementary MO
65 Cori H Rafferty Highcroft Ridge Elementary MO
65 WCS Student 4 Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
65 Philip Kotis Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
65 Jonathan Musser Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
65 Student 02 Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
65 Panther 4 Engelkenjohn Reed School MO
65 Eleanor Mendelson Duffy Leawood Elementary KS
Challenge Yourself Weekly with Challenge Math
Click here to view Grade 4 Honorable Mention


 

 

 

3


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC