Unleash Your Math Potential with StayAhead!
Click here to view Grade 3 Honor Roll
Math Contest Fall 2009 Grade 3: Honorable Mention (Top 50%)
Student Name Team Leader School State
Derek Peterson Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Avery Cooper Ford Ross Elementary MO
KARENA BENOIT PASSMORE HARDIN ELEMENTARY AR
Neo Martinson Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary AZ
Patrick McMahon Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Bella Thayer Bird Hidden Hills ES AZ
mark young Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
Ben Hughes Van Eman Zarrow International OK
Sean Murray Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Sonya Gupta Blaetz Quest Academy IL
Nicole Dai Blaetz Quest Academy IL
Jenna Cripe Artis Ouabache Elementary School IN
Megan Benefiel Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Aaron Edington Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
student eight Casey Hudson Country Montessori School NY
Abby M Stelk West Lawn Elementary NE
Rachel Roth Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Eric Wikenhauser Kircher-Morris Central Elementary School MO
NK Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary AZ
Taylor Middelstedt Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary AZ
Liam Smith-Becker von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
Avery Sanowski Bird Hidden Hills ES AZ
will mccan Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
Catherine Hartman Van Eman Zarrow International OK
Jared Smith Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Megan Bulmash Curry Fairview South IL
Patrick Kundzicz Curry Fairview South IL
Richie Noparstak Curry Fairview South IL
Elijah Marburg Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
Avery J. Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Courtney Woods Jensen Wilson Elementary AR
Kamryn Martin Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Simran Pegany Logan Lincoln Elementary CA
Laurana Mitchell Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Sabrina Roth Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Antony Simonoff Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
David Hubbart Kircher-Morris Central Elementary School MO
Alex Egan Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Poppe Sydney Beebe-Boring Hawthorn Hill Elementary School MO
CS Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary AZ
Jack Leonard von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
Max Martin von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
William Browne Evans Drum Point Road Elementary School NJ
Jake Smither Casey E.B. Milton Elementary AR
Grace Rankin Bird Hidden Hills ES AZ
Rachel B. Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Stephani Aburto Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Jordyn Bonds Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Isabella Cockrell Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Patrina Smith Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Paden D Rafferty Highcroft Ridge Elementary MO
Brett G Rafferty Highcroft Ridge Elementary MO
Nanouk Roy Blaetz Quest Academy IL
Nathan Franz henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Elizabeth Thomas henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Charlie Look henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
JUSTIN DADY Passmore Taylor Elementary AR
Sharon Johannes Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Justin Beck Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Nathan K. Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Alexi K. Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Michael S. Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Alexis Pettis Jensen Wilson Elementary AR
Julia Fenaroli Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Bella Arini Artis Ouabache Elementary School IN
Student 03 Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Cate Wilhite Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Kennedy Schooley Delfino Diamond Lake Elementary IL
Christiana Norman Banner Nubia Leadership Academy Charter School CA
David Darling von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
Connor Durham Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Hridya Kakumanu Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Sara Eckmann Ostertag Stella Maris Academy CA
Sean Kalp Evans Osbornville Elementary School NJ
caroline polansky Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
Zaire Moulton Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
T.J. Mullix Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Makari Pettis Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Matthew Sadler Van Eman Zarrow International OK
Britt Wasson Van Eman Zarrow International OK
Margaret Didio Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Hannah Fink Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
student 03 Ostertag Stella Maris Academy CA
Leo Norton henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Ramon Martinez henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Brett Curran Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
Nate Weibel Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
MICHELLE XU Passmore Taylor Elementary AR
LUKE WILLIAMS Passmore Taylor Elementary AR
Kathleen D. Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Student Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Chris Miller Artis Ouabache Elementary School IN
Faith Franz Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Kaylee Pace Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Allison Auler Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Garrett Baker Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Nathan Bonnett Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Zoe Toves Logan Lincoln Elementary CA
student six Casey Hudson Country Montessori School NY
Ryan K Glasgow Harwinton Consolidated Elementary CT
Molly Wooster Beebe-Boring Hawthorn Hill Elementary School MO
HALLIE WHITE PASSMORE HARDIN ELEMENTARY AR
Matthew Payton Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary AZ
Michael Jaffe von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
Kennedy Talton von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
Tyler Vreeland Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Justin Solheim henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Tyler Makwana Ostertag Stella Maris Academy CA
Dana Waldburger Ostertag Stella Maris Academy CA
Paige Schwartz Walgamuth Thomas Miller Elementary IN
Jacob Knuckles Casey E.B. Milton Elementary AR
Dawson Dietz Casey E.B. Milton Elementary AR
cole banker Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
emma christanell Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
jessica farace Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
Jennifer Avalos Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Miauni Cochran Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Jesus Gonzalez Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Nataly Gonzalez Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Shikina Henderson Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Ikia Thomas Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Aubrey Landau Blaetz Quest Academy IL
Preston Gaeta Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
Brooklyn Wells Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Filomena Horvath Foley Corpus Christi School IN
Grace Beehler Foley Corpus Christi School IN
Jake Brand Foley Corpus Christi School IN
Carly Colvin Foley Corpus Christi School IN
Callahan Kagel Foley Corpus Christi School IN
Alexis Thornhill Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Student 06 Artis Ouabache Elementary School IN
Joey Meyer Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Student 04 Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Sarah Pugh Logan Lincoln Elementary CA
Megan K Glasgow Harwinton Consolidated Elementary CT
Scot Hendry Ford Ross Elementary MO
Blake Krah Riley John Weldon Elementary MO
Morgan Juergens Hawkins Edgar Murray Elementary MO
Mariyana Ivanova Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary AZ
Owen Michuda von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
D.J. Pope Ussery City View Elementary School TX
Camryn French Evans Osbornville Elementary School NJ
Daquann Johnson Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Julia Huckaby Van Eman Zarrow International OK
Audrey H Rafferty Highcroft Ridge Elementary MO
Aaron Norton henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Jacie Babb Halsted Eagle Heights Elementary School AR
Mariah Shorb Halsted Eagle Heights Elementary School AR
Chase Thompson Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
McKenzie Tingley Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
Michael Collings Lusero Westside Community Schools NE
Jordan Alnimri Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Daphne Martinez Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Ashley Lawton Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Steven Christopher Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Emma Todd Artis Ouabache Elementary School IN
Bailey Crabtree Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Student 02 Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Mikayla Hudgens Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Arianna P Stelk West Lawn Elementary NE
Student 05 Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Mary-Kate C Glasgow Harwinton Consolidated Elementary CT
Mridula Chaganty Ford Ross Elementary MO
Maggie Murrell Ford Ross Elementary MO
Emily Ortmann Ford Ross Elementary MO
Zachary Teems Hawkins Edgar Murray Elementary MO
Jessica Knight Hawkins Edgar Murray Elementary MO
TQ Mensing Sonoran Sky Elementary AZ
Nikolas Ebeling von Heimburg Da Vinci Academy IL
Matthew Lippe Hansen Mission Trail Elementary School KS
Sophia Bosque Ostertag Stella Maris Academy CA
Donatella Rubelj Ostertag Stella Maris Academy CA
Seth Carlson O?Dea Marshall Elementary OK
Tanner Martin Beebe-Boring Hawthorn Hill Elementary School MO
Cameron Crain Beebe-Boring Hawthorn Hill Elementary School MO
Benji Collison Bird Hidden Hills ES AZ
Jennifer Litt Bird Hidden Hills ES AZ
kayla lauer Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
will webster Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
olivia goldkamp Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
sophia foppe Hohenberger St Gabriel the Archangel MO
Taleur Heath Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Creleeann Lindsey Adams Live Oak Elementary GA
Madeline Winters Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Joshua Memmesheimer Schaefer Stepney Elementary School CT
Vikas Reddy Blaetz Quest Academy IL
Regan Shafer henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Nichloas Vincentini henningsen Oakdale Elementary NE
Samantha Fancler Halsted Eagle Heights Elementary School AR
Mariam Youssef Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Caleb Cockrill Coffey Reche Canyon Elementary CA
Paul K. Goff Lions Park School Elementary IL
Cameron Jones Jensen Wilson Elementary AR
Gracie Allan Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Peyton Kirkham Artis Ouabache Elementary School IN
Student 01 Fieleke Creekmoor Elementary MO
Larry Beeler Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Joey Brown Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Colton Yates Kastigar Fayette Elementary School IN
Austin P Glasgow Harwinton Consolidated Elementary CT
Unleash Your Math Potential with StayAhead!

 

 

 

7


Copyright   Noetic Learning LLC